Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers
Federal Register: June 1, 2010 (Volume 75, Number 104)
Notices
Page 30529-30685
From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]
DOCID:fr01jn10-131
Page 30529
Part III
Department of Homeland Security
Customs and Border Protection
Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected
Domestic Producers; Notice
Page 30530
DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY
Customs and Border Protection
Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected
Domestic Producers
AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland
Security.
ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2010.
SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties
(known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2010 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document sets forth the case name and number of each order or finding for which funds may become available for distribution, together with the list of affected domestic producers, based on the list supplied by the United
States International Trade Commission (USITC) associated with each order or finding, who are potentially eligible to receive a distribution. This document also provides the instructions for affected domestic producers (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.
DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset under a particular order or finding must be received by August 2, 2010.
Any certification received after August 2, 2010 will be denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.
ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by mail, or an express or courier service) should be addressed to the
Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and
Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: Melissa Kurth, 6650
Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278.
FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: For general questions regarding preparation of certifications, contact Melissa Kurth, Revenue Division,
(317) 614-4462. For questions regarding legal aspects, contact Peter
Martin, Office of International Trade, Regulations and Rulings, (202) 325-0048.
SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:
Background
The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural
Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies
Appropriations Act, 2001 (the ``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (Sec. Sec. 1001-1003) of the Act.
The CDSOA, in Sec. 1003 of the Act, amended title VII of the
Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, by adding a new Sec. 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding.
The term ``affected domestic producer'' means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:
(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the
Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order that has been entered,
(B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, and
(C) If a company, has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding, e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition.
The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.
Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19
U.S.C. 1675c. According to Sec. 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, Sec. 7601(b) provided that all duties collected on an entry filed before
October 1, 2007, shall be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by Sec. 7601(a).
Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. First, money collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, will continue to be subject to the distribution procedures under former Sec. 1675c.
Second, the antidumping and countervailing duty on an entry is not available for distribution until the entry is liquidated pursuant to the direction of the Department of Commerce and the duty is collected and deposited into the special account; therefore, the distribution process will continue until all entries made before October 1, 2007, are liquidated and the antidumping and countervailing duties are collected. Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, the distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period; however, the amount of money available for distribution can be expected to diminish over time. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons.
List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers
It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission
(USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to U.S. Customs and Border
Protection (CBP) a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.
The courts have interpreted various provisions of the CDSOA, particularly those related to the definition of the term ``affected domestic producer.'' In both SKF USA Inc. v. United States, 451 F.
Supp. 2d 1355 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2006), and PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v.
United States, 502 F. Supp. 2d 1318, 1325 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2007), the
U.S. Court of International Trade (CIT) held that the CDSOA's support requirement was unconstitutional and severed this requirement for eligibility and remanded the matters to the USITC and CBP to review their decisions regarding CDSOA distributions. Both cases have been appealed. The CIT subsequently affirmed the USITC and CBP remand actions for both cases in SKF USA INC. v. United States, 502 F. Supp. 2d 1325 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2007), and PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United
States, 558 F. Supp. 2d 1370 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2008). SKF was reversed by the Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit (CAFC) in SKF USA, Inc. v. United States, 556 F. 3d 1337 (Fed. Circ. 2009). The CAFC held that the CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the
Page 30531
First Amendment or the Fifth Amendment. The Supreme Court of the United
States denied plaintiff's petition for certiorari, 2010 U.S. Lexis 3940
(May 17, 2010). However, this decision may be subject to further judicial review through a request for a rehearing. The CIT's decision in PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. has been appealed to the CAFC, and the appeal has been stayed pending final disposition of SKF.
In another relevant court case, Pat Huval Restaurant & Oyster Bar,
Inc. v. United States, 547 F. Supp. 2d 1352 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2008), the
CIT held that a domestic producer's failure to file timely certification in certain fiscal years was not necessarily a bar to seek judicial review for disbursement made within two years of filing suit because ``Customs could have done nothing but reject them.'' That litigation is ongoing.
As a result of these decisions and a number of other pending cases,
CBP has calculated and withheld from distribution an amount corresponding to the pro-rata share of all domestic producers who have filed timely and factually accurate certifications starting in 2006, despite the fact that some claimants may not have appeared on the ITC list. Therefore, at a minimum, even under the relevant court decisions, it would not have been futile for domestic producers not appearing on the ITC list to file certifications starting in fiscal year 2006. CBP will determine the proper recipients of these funds once certain legal issues are resolved. As a result, domestic producers who are not on the
USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published. Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days will be summarily denied.
The CAFC ruled in Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008), cert. denied sub nom. United States
Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance, 129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that
CBP was not authorized to distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free Trade Agreement
(NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP will no longer list cases related to
NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.
Regulations Implementing the CDSOA
It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68
(Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected
Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (Sec. Sec. 159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producer alleging eligibility
(``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').
Notice of Intent to Distribute Offset
This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2010 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. Section 159.62(a) of title 19
(19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not impact an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published. See, Dixon Ticonderoga v.
United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).
Certifications; Submission and Content
To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating their desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.
As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under Sec. 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP Web site
(http://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.
CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.
Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic producer to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the
Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and
Border Protection, Revenue Division. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility.
A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). We note that the successor company may assume joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in Sec. 159.63(d).
A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19
CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must
Page 30532
name the association of which it is a member and specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the USITC and establish that the company is a current member of the association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance. If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, each association will need to provide their members with a statement which contains notarized company specific information including dates of membership, and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing.
An association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the accuracy of the member's financial records, which support their claim, and is responsible for that certification. Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim and may be liable for repayment of any claim found to have been paid in error.
The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.
As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.
A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP
Web site shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.
While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. The certification form is available at http:// www.pay.gov under Public Form Name entitled CDSOA. The certification form also follows this Federal Register Notice. The certification form can be submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov or by mail.
All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures.
Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information: 1. The date of this Federal Register notice; 2. The Commerce case number; 3. The case name (producer/country); 4. The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known); 5. The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department; 6. The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable; 7. The specific business organization of the domestic producer
(corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship); 8. The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (e-mail) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP will be directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both; 9. The total dollar amount claimed; 10. The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution''; 11. A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled ``Eligibility to Receive Distribution''; and 12. For certifications not submitted electronically through www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.
Qualifying Expenditure Which May Be Claimed for Distribution
Qualifying expenditures which may be offset by a distribution of assessed antidumping and countervailing duties encompass those expenditures that are incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories. The repeal language parallels the termination of an order. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before
October 1, 2007, to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A-331-802 certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from
Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005 and that the revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred between February 1, 2005 and
August 15, 2007.
For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories: (1)
Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (3) Research and development
(Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
(4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (5)
Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (6)
Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment, training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from impacting the environment); (9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs (Purchase of
Page 30533
unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and (10)
Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).
Amount Claimed for Distribution
In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate: (1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category; (2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and (3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)'' above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(b)(2)(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for Fiscal
Years 2001 through 2009 are available on the CBP Web site.
Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case.
Eligibility To Receive Distribution
As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)).
Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.
Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.
In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.
The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification of Certification'').
Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments.
Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, court actions, and administrative errors.
Review and Correction of Certification
A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of distribution and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/ or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.
Verification of Certification
Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. Claimants may also be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain records supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must support each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although
CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information.
Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer
The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public. Alternatively, a statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt
Page 30534
from disclosure will result in CBP's rejection of the certification.
List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers
The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth below (following the CDSOA certification form), together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification.
Dated: May 26, 2010.
Eugene H. Schied,
Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration.
BILLING CODE 9111-14-P
Page 30535
GRAPHIC
TIFF OMITTED TN01JN10.002
Page 30536
GRAPHIC
TIFF OMITTED TN01JN10.003
Page 30537
GRAPHIC
TIFF OMITTED TN01JN10.004
Page 30538
GRAPHIC
TIFF OMITTED TN01JN10.005
BILLING CODE 9111-14-C
Page 30539
Commerce case No.
Commission case No.
Product/country
Petitioners/supporters
A-122-006.................... AA1921-49.................... Steel Jacks/Canada...... Bloomfield Manufacturing
(formerly Harrah
Manufacturing)
Seaburn Metal Products
A-122-047.................... AA1921-127................... Elemental Sulphur/Canada Duval
A-122-085.................... 731-TA-3..................... Sugar and Syrups/Canada. Amstar Sugar
A-122-401.................... 731-TA-196................... Red Raspberries/Canada.. Northwest Food
Producers' Association
Oregon Caneberry
Commission
Rader Farms
Ron Roberts
Shuksan Frozen Food
Washington Red Raspberry
Commission
A-122-503.................... 731-TA-263................... Iron Construction
Alhambra Foundry
Castings/Canada.
Allegheny Foundry
Bingham & Taylor
Campbell Foundry
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry
Deeter Foundry
East Jordan Foundry
Le Baron Foundry
Municipal Castings
Neenah Foundry
Opelika Foundry
Pinkerton Foundry
Tyler Pipe
US Foundry &
Manufacturing
Vulcan Foundry
A-122-506.................... 731-TA-276................... Oil Country Tubular
CF&I Steel
Goods/Canada.
Copperweld Tubing
Cyclops
KPC
Lone Star Steel
LTV Steel
Maverick Tube
Quanex
US Steel
A-122-601.................... 731-TA-312................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Canada.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-122-605.................... 731-TA-367................... Color Picture Tubes/
Industrial Union
Canada.
Department, AFL-CIO
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical Workers
International Union of
Electronic, Electrical,
Technical, Salaried and
Machine Workers
Philips Electronic
Components Group
United Steelworkers of
America
Zenith Electronics
A-122-804.................... 731-TA-422................... Steel Rails/Canada...... Bethlehem Steel
CF&I Steel
A-122-814.................... 731-TA-528................... Pure Magnesium/Canada... Magnesium Corporation of
America
A-122-822.................... 731-TA-614................... Corrosion-Resistant
Armco Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/Canada.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Page 30540
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
A-122-823.................... 731-TA-575................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Canada.
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-122-830.................... 731-TA-789................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/Canada.
Armco Steel
J&L Specialty Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
A-122-838.................... 731-TA-928................... Softwood Lumber/Canada.. 71 Lumber Co
Almond Bros Lbr Co
Anthony Timberlands
Balfour Lbr Co
Ball Lumber
Banks Lumber Company
Barge Forest Products Co
Beadles Lumber Co
Bearden Lumber
Bennett Lumber
Big Valley Band Mill
Bighorn Lumber Co Inc
Blue Mountain Lumber
Buddy Bean Lumber
Burgin Lumber Co Ltd
Burt Lumber Company
C&D Lumber Co
Ceda-Pine Veneer
Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc
Charles Ingram Lumber Co
Inc
Charleston Heart Pine
Chesterfield Lumber
Chips
Chocorua Valley Lumber
Co
Claude Howard Lumber
Clearwater Forest
Industries
CLW Inc
CM Tucker Lumber Corp
Coalition for Fair
Lumber Imports
Executive Committee
Cody Lumber Co
Collins Pine Co
Collums Lumber
Columbus Lumber Co
Contoocook River Lumber
Conway Guiteau Lumber
Cornwright Lumber Co
Crown Pacific
Daniels Lumber Inc
Dean Lumber Co Inc
Deltic Timber
Corporation
Devils Tower Forest
Products
DiPrizio Pine Sales
Dorchester Lumber Co
DR Johnson Lumber
East Brainerd Lumber Co
East Coast Lumber
Company
Eas-Tex Lumber
ECK Wood Products
Page 30541
Ellingson Lumber Co
Elliott Sawmilling
Empire Lumber Co
Evergreen Forest
Products
Excalibur Shelving
Systems Inc
Exley Lumber Co
FH Stoltze Land & Lumber
Co
FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc
Fleming Lumber
Flippo Lumber
Floragen Forest Products
Frank Lumber Co
Franklin Timber Co
Fred Tebb & Sons
Fremont Sawmill
Frontier Resources
Garrison Brothers Lumber
Co and Subsidiaries
Georgia Lumber
Gilman Building Products
Godfrey Lumber
Granite State Forest
Prod Inc
Great Western Lumber Co
Greenville Molding Inc
Griffin Lumber Company
Guess Brothers Lumber
Gulf Lumber
Gulf States Paper
Guy Bennett Lumber
Hampton Resources
Hancock Lumber
Hankins Inc
Hankins Lumber Co
Harrigan Lumber
Harwood Products
Haskell Lumber Inc
Hatfield Lumber
Hedstrom Lumber
Herrick Millwork Inc
HG Toler & Son Lumber Co
Inc
HG Wood Industries LLC
Hogan & Storey Wood Prod
Hogan Lumber Co
Hood Industries
HS Hofler & Sons Lumber
Co Inc
Hubbard Forest Ind Inc
HW Culp Lumber Co
Idaho Veneer Co
Industrial Wood Products
Intermountain Res LLC
International Paper
J Franklin Jones Lumber
Co Inc
Jack Batte & Sons Inc
Jasper Lumber Company
JD Martin Lumber Co
JE Jones Lumber Co
Jerry G Williams & Sons
JH Knighton Lumber Co
Johnson Lumber Company
Jordan Lumber & Supply
Joseph Timber Co
JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc
JV Wells Inc
JW Jones Lumber
Keadle Lumber
Enterprises
Keller Lumber
King Lumber Co
Konkolville Lumber
Langdale Forest Products
Laurel Lumber Company
Leavitt Lumber Co
Leesville Lumber Co
Limington Lumber Co
Longview Fibre Co
Page 30542
Lovell Lumber Co Inc
M Kendall Lumber Co
Manke Lumber Co
Marriner Lumber Co
Mason Lumber
MB Heath & Sons Lumber
Co
MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc
Mebane Lumber Co Inc
Metcalf Lumber Co Inc
Millry Mill Co Inc
Moose Creek Lumber Co
Moose River Lumber
Morgan Lumber Co Inc
Mount Yonah Lumber Co
Nagel Lumber
New Kearsarge Corp
New South
Nicolet Hardwoods
Nieman Sawmills SD
Nieman Sawmills WY
North Florida
Northern Lights Timber &
Lumber
Northern Neck Lumber Co
Ochoco Lumber Co
Olon Belcher Lumber Co
Owens and Hurst Lumber
Packaging Corp of
America
Page & Hill Forest
Products
Paper, Allied-
Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers
International Union
Parker Lumber
Pate Lumber Co Inc
PBS Lumber
Pedigo Lumber Co
Piedmont Hardwood Lumber
Co
Pine River Lumber Co
Pinecrest Lumber Co
Pleasant River Lumber Co
Pleasant Western Lumber
Inc
Plum Creek Timber
Pollard Lumber
Portac
Potlatch
Potomac Supply
Precision Lumber Inc
Pruitt Lumber Inc
R Leon Williams Lumber
Co
RA Yancey Lumber
Rajala Timber Co
Ralph Hamel Forest
Products
Randy D Miller Lumber
Rappahannock Lumber Co
Regulus Stud Mills Inc
Riley Creek Lumber
Roanoke Lumber Co
Robbins Lumber
Robertson Lumber
Roseburg Forest Products
Co
Rough & Ready
RSG Forest Products
Rushmore Forest Products
RY Timber Inc
Sam Mabry Lumber Co
Scotch Lumber
SDS Lumber Co
Seacoast Mills Inc
Seago Lumber
Seattle-Snohomish
Seneca Sawmill
Shaver Wood Products
Shearer Lumber Products
Shuqualak Lumber
SI Storey Lumber
Page 30543
Sierra Forest Products
Sierra Pacific
Industries
Sigfridson Wood Products
Silver City Lumber Inc
Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc
South & Jones
South Coast
Southern Forest
Industries Inc
Southern Lumber
St Laurent Forest
Products
Starfire Lumber Co
Steely Lumber Co Inc
Stimson Lumber
Summit Timber Co
Sundance Lumber
Superior Lumber
Swanson Superior Forest
Products Inc
Swift Lumber
Tamarack Mill
Taylor Lumber & Treating
Inc
Temple-Inland Forest
Products
Thompson River Lumber
Three Rivers Timber
Thrift Brothers Lumber
Co Inc
Timco Inc
Tolleson Lumber
Toney Lumber
TR Miller Mill Co
Tradewinds of Virginia
Ltd
Travis Lumber Co
Tree Source Industries
Inc
Tri-State Lumber
TTT Studs
United Brotherhood of
Carpenters and Joiners
Viking Lumber Co
VP Kiser Lumber Co
Walton Lumber Co Inc
Warm Springs Forest
Products
Westvaco Corp
Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen
Inc
WM Shepherd Lumber Co
WR Robinson Lumber Co
Inc
Wrenn Brothers Inc
Wyoming Sawmills
Yakama Forest Products
Younce & Ralph Lumber Co
Inc
Zip-O-Log Mills Inc
A-122-840.................... 731-TA-954................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/Canada.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
A-122-847.................... 731-TA-1019B................. Hard Red Spring Wheat/
North Dakota Wheat
Canada.
Commission
A-201-504.................... 731-TA-297................... Porcelain-on-Steel
General Housewares
Cooking Ware/Mexico.
A-201-601.................... 731-TA-333................... Fresh Cut Flowers/Mexico Burdette Coward
California Floral
Council
Floral Trade Council
Florida Flower
Association
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery
Hollandia Wholesale
Florist
Manatee Fruit
Monterey Flower Farms
Topstar Nursery
A-201-802.................... 731-TA-451................... Gray Portland Cement and Alamo Cement
Clinker/Mexico.
Blue Circle
BoxCrow Cement
Calaveras Cement
Page 30544
Capitol Aggregates
Centex Cement
Florida Crushed Stone
Gifford-Hill
Hanson Permanente Cement
Ideal Basic Industries
Independent Workers of
North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471)
International Union of
Operating Engineers
(Local 12)
National Cement Company of Alabama
National Cement Company of California
Phoenix Cement
Riverside Cement
Southdown
Tarmac America
Texas Industries
A-201-805.................... 731-TA-534................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit
Steel Pipe/Mexico.
American Tube
Bull Moose Tube
Century Tube
CSI Tubular Products
Cyclops
Laclede Steel
LTV Tubular Products
Maruichi American
Sharon Tube
USX
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-201-806.................... 731-TA-547................... Carbon Steel Wire Rope/ Bridon American
Mexico.
Macwhyte
Paulsen Wire Rope
The Rochester
Corporation
United Automobile,
Aerospace and
Agricultural Implement
Workers (Local 960)
Williamsport
Wire-rope Works
Wire Rope Corporation of
America
A-201-809.................... 731-TA-582................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Mexico.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-201-817.................... 731-TA-716................... Oil Country Tubular
IPSCO
Goods/Mexico.
Koppel Steel
Maverick Tube
Newport Steel
North Star Steel
US Steel
USS/Kobe
A-201-820.................... 731-TA-747................... Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico... Accomack County Farm
Bureau
Ad Hoc Group of Florida,
California, Georgia,
Pennsylvania, South
Carolina, Tennessee and
Virginia Tomato Growers
Florida Farm Bureau
Federation
Florida Fruit and
Vegetable Association
Florida Tomato Exchange
Florida Tomato Growers
Exchange
Gadsden County Tomato
Growers Association
South Carolina Tomato
Association
A-201-822.................... 731-TA-802................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Mexico.
Armco
Bethlehem Steel
Page 30545
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
A-201-827.................... 731-TA-848................... Large-Diameter Carbon
North Star Steel
Steel Seamless Pipe/
Mexico.
Timken
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
USS/Kobe
A-201-828.................... 731-TA-920................... Welded Large Diameter
American Cast Iron Pipe
Line Pipe/Mexico.
Berg Steel Pipe
Bethlehem Steel
Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel
Mills
Saw Pipes USA
Stupp
US Steel
A-201-830.................... 731-TA-958................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/Mexico.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
A-201-831.................... 731-TA-1027.................. Prestressed Concrete
American Spring Wire
Steel Wire Strand/
Corp
Mexico.
Insteel Wire Products Co
Sivaco Georgia LLC
Strand Tech Martin Inc
Sumiden Wire Products
Corp
A-201-834.................... 731-TA-1085.................. Purified
Aqualon Co a Division of
Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc
Mexico.
A-274-804.................... 731-TA-961................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/Trinidad
& Tobago.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
A-301-602.................... 731-TA-329................... Fresh Cut Flowers/
Burdette Coward
Colombia.
California Floral
Council
Floral Trade Council
Florida Flower
Association
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery
Hollandia Wholesale
Florist
Manatee Fruit
Monterey Flower Farms
Pajaro Valley
Greenhouses
Topstar Nursery
A-307-803.................... 731-TA-519................... Gray Portland Cement and Florida Crushed Stone
Clinker/Venezuela.
Southdown
Tarmac America
A-307-805.................... 731-TA-537................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit
Steel Pipe/Venezuela.
American Tube
Bull Moose Tube
Century Tube
CSI Tubular Products
Cyclops
Laclede Steel
LTV Tubular Products
Maruichi American
Sharon Tube
USX
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-307-807.................... 731-TA-570................... Ferrosilicon/Venezuela.. AIMCOR
Page 30546
Alabama Silicon
American Alloys
Globe Metallurgical
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
United Autoworkers of
America (Local 523)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)
A-307-820.................... 731-TA-931................... Silicomanganese/
Eramet Marietta
Venezuela.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers
International Union,
Local 5-0639
A-331-602.................... 731-TA-331................... Fresh Cut Flowers/
Burdette Coward
Ecuador.
California Floral
Council
Floral Trade Council
Florida Flower
Association
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery
Hollandia Wholesale
Florist
Manatee Fruit
Monterey Flower Farms
Topstar Nursery
A-337-803.................... 731-TA-768................... Fresh Atlantic Salmon/
Atlantic Salmon of Maine
Chile.
Cooke Aquaculture US
DE Salmon
Global Aqua USA
Island Aquaculture
Maine Coast Nordic
Scan Am Fish Farms
Treats Island Fisheries
Trumpet Island Salmon
Farm
A-337-804.................... 731-TA-776................... Preserved Mushrooms/
LK Bowman
Chile.
Modern Mushroom Farms
Monterey Mushrooms
Mount Laurel Canning
Mushroom Canning
Southwood Farms
Sunny Dell Foods
United Canning
A-337-806.................... 731-TA-948................... Individually Quick
A&A Berry Farms
Frozen Red Raspberries/
Chile.
Bahler Farms
Bear Creek Farms
David Burns
Columbia Farms
Columbia Fruit
George Culp
Dobbins Berry Farm
Enfield
Firestone Packing
George Hoffman Farms
Heckel Farms
Wendell Kreder
Curt Maberry
Maberry Packing
Mike & Jean's
Nguyen Berry Farms
Nick's Acres
North Fork
Parson Berry Farm
Pickin 'N' Pluckin
Postage Stamp Farm
Rader
RainSweet
Scenic Fruit
Silverstar Farms
Tim Straub
Thoeny Farms
Townsend
Tsugawa Farms
Updike Berry Farms
Van Laeken Farms
A-351-503.................... 731-TA-262................... Iron Construction
Alhambra Foundry
Castings/Brazil.
Allegheny Foundry
Bingham & Taylor
Campbell Foundry
Page 30547
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry
Deeter Foundry
East Jordan Foundry
Le Baron Foundry
Municipal Castings
Neenah Foundry
Opelika Foundry
Pinkerton Foundry
Tyler Pipe
US Foundry &
Manufacturing
Vulcan Foundry
A-351-505.................... 731-TA-278................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell
Fittings/Brazil.
Stanley G Flagg
Stockham Valves &
Fittings
U-Brand
Ward Manufacturing
A-351-602.................... 731-TA-308................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld
Ladish
Pipe Fittings/Brazil.
Mills Iron Works
Steel Forgings
Tube Forgings of America
Weldbend
A-351-603.................... 731-TA-311................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Brazil.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-351-605.................... 731-TA-326................... Frozen Concentrated
Alcoma Packing
Orange Juice/Brazil.
B&W Canning
Berry Citrus Products
Caulkins Indiantown
Citrus
Citrus Belle
Citrus World
Florida Citrus Mutual
A-351-804.................... 731-TA-439................... Industrial
Hercules
Nitrocellulose/Brazil.
A-351-806.................... 731-TA-471................... Silicon Metal/Brazil.... American Alloys
Globe Metallurgical
International Union of
Electronics,
Electrical, Machine and
Furniture Workers
(Local 693)
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
SiMETCO
Textile Processors,
Service Trades, Health
Care Professional and
Technical Employees
(Local 60)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646)
A-351-809.................... 731-TA-532................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit
Steel Pipe/Brazil.
American Tube
Bull Moose Tube
Century Tube
CSI Tubular Products
Cyclops
Laclede Steel
LTV Tubular Products
Maruichi American
Sharon Tube
USX
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-351-817.................... 731-TA-574................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Brazil.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
Page 30548
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-351-819.................... 731-TA-636................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Brazil.
Armco Steel
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-351-820.................... 731-TA-641................... Ferrosilicon/Brazil..... AIMCOR
Alabama Silicon
American Alloys
Globe Metallurgical
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
United Autoworkers of
America (Local 523)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)
A-351-824.................... 731-TA-671................... Silicomanganese/Brazil.. Elkem Metals
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 3-639)
A-351-825.................... 731-TA-678................... Stainless Steel Bar/
AL Tech Specialty Steel
Brazil.
Carpenter Technology
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Republic Engineered
Steels
Slater Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-351-826.................... 731-TA-708................... Seamless Pipe/Brazil.... Koppel Steel
Quanex
Timken
United States Steel
A-351-828.................... 731-TA-806................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel
Flat Products/Brazil.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gallatin Steel
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
Ispat/Inland
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-351-832.................... 731-TA-953................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/Brazil.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
A-351-837.................... 731-TA-1024.................. Prestressed Concrete
American Spring Wire
Steel Wire Strand/
Corp
Brazil.
Insteel Wire Products Co
Sivaco Georgia LLC
Strand Tech Martin Inc
Sumiden Wire Products
Corp
A-351-840.................... 731-TA-1089.................. Certain Orange Juice/
A Duda & Sons Inc
Brazil.
Alico Inc
Page 30549
John Barnelt
Ben Hill Griffin Inc
Bliss Citrus
BTS A Florida General
Partnership
Cain Groves
California Citrus Mutual
Cedar Haven Inc
Citrus World Inc
Clonts Groves Inc
Davis Enterprises Inc
D Edwards Dickinson
Evans Properties Inc
Florida Citrus
Commission
Florida Citrus Mutual
Florida Farm Bureau
Federation
Florida Fruit &
Vegetable Association
Florida State of
Department of Citrus
Flying V Inc
GBS Groves Inc
Graves Brothers Co
H&S Groves
Hartwell Groves Inc
Holly Hill Fruit
Products Co
Jack Melton Family Inc
K-Bob Inc
L Dicks Inc
Lake Pickett Partnership
Inc
Lamb Revocable Trust
Gerilyn Rebecca S Lamb
Trustee
Lykes Bros Inc
Martin J McKenna
Orange & Sons Inc
Osgood Groves
William W Parshall
PH Freeman & Sons
Pierie Grove
Raymond & Melissa Pierie
Roper Growers
Cooperative
Royal Brothers Groves
Seminole Tribe of
Florida Inc
Silverman Groves/Rilla
Cooper
Smoak Groves Inc
Sorrells Groves Inc
Southern Gardens Groves
Corp
Southern Gardens
Processing Corp
Southern Groves Citrus
Sun Ag Inc
Sunkist Growers Inc
Texas Citrus Exchange
Texas Citrus Mutual
Texas Produce
Association
Travis Wise Management
Inc
Uncle Matt's Fresh Inc
Varn Citrus Growers Inc
A-357-007.................... 731-TA-157................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/
Atlantic Steel
Argentina.
Continental Steel
Georgetown Steel
North Star Steel
Raritan River Steel
A-357-405.................... 731-TA-208................... Barbed Wire and Barbless CF&I Steel
Wire Strand/Argentina.
Davis Walker
Forbes Steel & Wire
Oklahoma Steel Wire
A-357-802.................... 731-TA-409................... Light-Walled Rectangular Bull Moose Tube
Tube/Argentina.
Hannibal Industries
Harris Tube
Maruichi American
Searing Industries
Southwestern Pipe
Western Tube & Conduit
A-357-804.................... 731-TA-470................... Silicon Metal/Argentina. American Alloys
Elkem Metals
Globe Metallurgical
Page 30550
International Union of
Electronics,
Electrical, Machine and
Furniture Workers
(Local 693)
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
SiMETCO
SKW Alloys
Textile Processors,
Service Trades, Health
Care Professional and
Technical Employees
(Local 60)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646)
A-357-809.................... 731-TA-707................... Seamless Pipe/Argentina. Koppel Steel
Quanex
Timken
United States Steel
A-357-810.................... 731-TA-711................... Oil Country Tubular
IPSCO
Goods/Argentina.
Koppel Steel
Lone Star Steel
Maverick Tube
Newport Steel
North Star Steel
US Steel
USS/Kobe
A-357-812.................... 731-TA-892................... Honey/Argentina......... AH Meyer & Sons
Adee Honey Farms
Althoff Apiaries
American Beekeeping
Federation
American Honey Producers
Association
Anderson Apiaries
Arroyo Apiaries
Artesian Honey Producers
B Weaver Apiaries
Bailey Enterprises
Barkman Honey
Basler Honey Apiary
Beals Honey
Bears Paw Apiaries
Beaverhead Honey
Bee Biz
Bee Haven Honey
Belliston Brothers
Apiaries
Big Sky Honey
Bill Rhodes Honey
Richard E Blake
Curt Bronnenbery
Brown's Honey Farms
Brumley's Bees
Buhmann Apiaries
Carys Honey Farms
Chaparrel Honey
Charles Apiaries
Mitchell Charles
Collins Honey
Conor Apiaries
Coy's Honey Farm
Dave Nelson Apiaries
Delta Bee
Eisele's Pollination &
Honey
Ellingsoa's
Elliott Curtis & Sons
Charles L Emmons, Sr
Gause Honey
Gene Brandi Apiaries
Griffith Honey
Haff Apiaries
Hamilton Bee Farms
Hamilton Honey
Happie Bee
Harvest Honey
Harvey's Honey
Hiatt Honey
Hoffman Honey
Hollman Apiaries
Honey House
Page 30551
Honeybee Apiaries
Gary M Honl
Rand William Honl and
Sydney Jo Honl
James R & Joann Smith
Trust
Jaynes Bee Products
Johnston Honey Farms
Larry Johnston
Ke-An Honey
Kent Honeybees
Lake-Indianhead Honey
Farms
Lamb's Honey Farm
Las Flores Apiaries
Mackrill Honey Farms &
Sales
Raymond Marquette
Mason & Sons Honey
McCoy's Sunny South
Apiaries
Merrimack Valley
Apiaries & Evergreen
Honey
Met 2 Honey Farm
Missouri River Honey
Mitchell Brothers Honey
Monda Honey Farm
Montana Dakota Honey
Northern Bloom Honey
Noye's Apiaries
Oakes Honey
Oakley Honey Farms
Old Mill Apiaries
Opp Honey
Oro Dulce
Peterson's ``Naturally
Sweet'' Honey
Potoczak Bee Farms
Price Apiaries
Pure Sweet Honey Farms
Robertson Pollination
Service
Robson Honey
William Robson
Rosedale Apiaries
Ryan Apiaries
Schmidt Honey Farms
Simpson Apiaries
Sioux Honey Association
Smoot Honey
Solby Honey
Stahlman Apiaries
Steve E Parks Apiaries
Stroope Bee & Honey
T&D Honey Bee
Talbott's Honey
Terry Apiaries
Thompson Apiaries
Triple A Farm
Tropical Blossom Honey
Tubbs Apiaries
Venable Wholesale
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76
Apiaries
Wiebersiek Honey Farms
Wilmer Farms
Brent J Woodworth
Wooten's Golden Queens
Yaddof Apiaries
A-357-814.................... 731-TA-898................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Argentina.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Page 30552
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-401-040.................... AA1921-114................... Stainless Steel Plate/
Jessop Steel
Sweden.
A-401-601.................... 731-TA-316................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Sweden.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-401-603.................... 731-TA-354................... Stainless Steel Hollow
AL Tech Specialty Steel
Products/Sweden.
Allegheny Ludlum Steel
ARMCO
Carpenter Technology
Crucible Materials
Damacus Tubular Products
Specialty Tubing Group
A-401-801.................... 731-TA-397-A................. Ball Bearings/Sweden.... Barden Corp
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
MPB
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-401-801.................... 731-TA-397-B................. Cylindrical Roller
Barden Corp
Bearings/Sweden.
Emerson Power
Transmission
MPB
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-401-805.................... 731-TA-586................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Sweden.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-401-806.................... 731-TA-774................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Sweden.
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-401-808.................... 731-TA-1087.................. Purified
Aqualon Co a Division of
Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc
Sweden.
A-403-801.................... 731-TA-454................... Fresh and Chilled
Heritage Salmon
Atlantic Salmon/Norway.
The Coalition for Fair
Atlantic Salmon Trade
A-405-802.................... 731-TA-576................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Finland.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-405-803.................... 731-TA-1084.................. Purified
Aqualon Co a Division of
Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc
Finland.
A-412-801.................... 731-TA-399-A................. Ball Bearings/United
Barden Corp
Kingdom.
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
Page 30553
McGill Manufacturing Co
MPB
Rexnord Inc
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-412-801.................... 731-TA-399-B................. Cylindrical Roller
Barden Corp
Bearings/United Kingdom.
Emerson Power
Transmission
MPB
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-412-803.................... 731-TA-443................... Industrial
Hercules
Nitrocellulose/United
Kingdom.
A-412-805.................... 731-TA-468................... Sodium Thiosulfate/
Calabrian
United Kingdom.
A-412-814.................... 731-TA-587................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/United
Kingdom.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-412-818.................... 731-TA-804................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/United
Kingdom.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
A-412-822.................... 731-TA-918................... Stainless Steel Bar/
Carpenter Technology
United Kingdom.
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Empire Specialty Steel
Republic Technologies
International
Slater Steels
United Steelworkers of
America
A-421-701.................... 731-TA-380................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Netherlands.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
North Coast Brass &
Copper
Olin
Pegg Metals
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-421-804.................... 731-TA-608................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel
Flat Products/
Netherlands.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
Page 30554
A-421-805.................... 731-TA-652................... Aramid Fiber/Netherlands E I du Pont de Nemours
A-421-807.................... 731-TA-903................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Netherlands.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-421-811.................... 731-TA-1086.................. Purified
Aqualon Co a Division of
Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc
Netherlands.
A-423-077.................... AA1921-198................... Sugar/Belgium........... Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal
Association
A-423-602.................... 731-TA-365................... Industrial Phosphoric
Albright & Wilson
Acid/Belgium.
FMC
Hydrite Chemical
Monsanto
Stauffer Chemical
A-423-805.................... 731-TA-573................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Belgium.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-423-808.................... 731-TA-788................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/Belgium.
Armco Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
A-427-001.................... 731-TA-44.................... Sorbitol/France......... Lonza
Pfizer
A-427-009.................... 731-TA-96.................... Industrial
Hercules
Nitrocellulose/France.
A-427-078.................... AA1921-199................... Sugar/France............ Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal
Association
A-427-098.................... 731-TA-25.................... Anhydrous Sodium
PQ
Metasilicate/France.
A-427-602.................... 731-TA-313................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
France.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-A................. Ball Bearings/France.... Barden Corp
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
McGill Manufacturing Co
MPB
Rexnord Inc
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-B................. Cylindrical Roller
Barden Corp
Bearings/France.
Emerson Power
Transmission
MPB
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp
France.
Page 30555
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
McGill Manufacturing Co
Rexnord Inc
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-427-804.................... 731-TA-553................... Hot-Rolled Lead and
Bethlehem Steel
Bismuth Carbon Steel
Products/France.
Inland Steel Industries
USS/Kobe Steel
A-427-808.................... 731-TA-615................... Corrosion-Resistant
Armco Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/France.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
A-427-811.................... 731-TA-637................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
France.
Armco Steel
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-427-814.................... 731-TA-797................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/France.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
A-427-816.................... 731-TA-816................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/France.
Geneva Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-427-818.................... 731-TA-909................... Low Enriched Uranium/
United States Enrichment
France.
Corp
USEC Inc
A-427-820.................... 731-TA-913................... Stainless Steel Bar/
Carpenter Technology
France.
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Empire Specialty Steel
Republic Technologies
International
Slater Steels
United Steelworkers of
America
A-428-082.................... AA1921-200................... Sugar/Germany........... Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal
Association
A-428-602.................... 731-TA-317................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Germany.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-A................. Ball Bearings/Germany... Barden Corp
Page 30556
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
McGill Manufacturing Co
MPB
Rexnord Inc
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-B................. Cylindrical Roller
Barden Corp
Bearings/Germany.
Emerson Power
Transmission
MPB
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp
Germany.
Emerson Power
Transmission
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-428-802.................... 731-TA-419................... Industrial Belts/Germany The Gates Rubber Company
The Goodyear Tire and
Rubber Company
A-428-803.................... 731-TA-444................... Industrial
Hercules
Nitrocellulose/Germany.
A-428-807.................... 731-TA-465................... Sodium Thiosulfate/
Calabrian
Germany.
A-428-814.................... 731-TA-604................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel
Flat Products/Germany.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
A-428-815.................... 731-TA-616................... Corrosion-Resistant
Armco Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/Germany.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
A-428-816.................... 731-TA-578................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Germany.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-428-820.................... 731-TA-709................... Seamless Pipe/Germany... Koppel Steel
Quanex
Timken
United States Steel
Page 30557
A-428-821.................... 731-TA-736................... Large Newspaper Printing Rockwell Graphics
Presses/Germany.
Systems
A-428-825.................... 731-TA-798................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Germany.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
A-428-830.................... 731-TA-914................... Stainless Steel Bar/
Carpenter Technology
Germany.
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Empire Specialty Steel
Republic Technologies
International
Slater Steels
United Steelworkers of
America
A-437-601.................... 731-TA-341................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing
Hungary.
Timken
Torrington
A-437-804.................... 731-TA-426................... Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary. Nation Ford Chemical
A-447-801.................... 731-TA-340C.................. Solid Urea/Estonia...... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-449-804.................... 731-TA-878................... Steel Concrete
AB Steel Mill Inc
Reinforcing Bar/Latvia.
AmeriSteel
Auburn Steel
Birmingham Steel
Border Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills Inc
CMC Steel Group
Co-Steel Inc
Marion Steel
North Star Steel Co
Nucor Steel
Rebar Trade Action
Coalition
Riverview Steel
Sheffield Steel
TAMCO
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co
A-451-801.................... 731-TA-340D.................. Solid Urea/Lithuania.... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-455-802.................... 731-TA-583................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Poland.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-455-803.................... 731-TA-880................... Steel Concrete
AB Steel Mill Inc
Reinforcing Bar/Poland.
AmeriSteel
Auburn Steel
Birmingham Steel
Border Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills Inc
CMC Steel Group
Co-Steel Inc
Page 30558
Marion Steel
North Star Steel Co
Nucor Steel
Rebar Trade Action
Coalition
Riverview Steel
Sheffield Steel
TAMCO
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co
A-469-007.................... 731-TA-126................... Potassium Permanganate/ Carus Chemical
Spain.
A-469-803.................... 731-TA-585................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Spain.
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-469-805.................... 731-TA-682................... Stainless Steel Bar/
AL Tech Specialty Steel
Spain.
Carpenter Technology
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Republic Engineered
Steels
Slater Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-469-807.................... 731-TA-773................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Spain.
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-469-810.................... 731-TA-890................... Stainless Steel Angle/
Slater Steels
Spain.
United Steelworkers of
America
A-469-814.................... 731-TA-1083.................. Chlorinated
BioLab Inc
Isocyanurates/Spain.
Clearon Corp
Occidental Chemical Corp
A-471-806.................... 731-TA-427................... Sulfanilic Acid/Portugal Nation Ford Chemical
A-475-059.................... AA1921-167................... Pressure-Sensitive
Minnesota Mining &
Plastic Tape/Italy.
Manufacturing
A-475-601.................... 731-TA-314................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Italy.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-475-703.................... 731-TA-385................... Granular
E I du Pont de Nemours
Polytetrafluoroethylene/
Italy.
ICI Americas
A-475-801.................... 731-TA-393-A................. Ball Bearings/Italy..... Barden Corp
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
McGill Manufacturing Co
MPB
Rexnord Inc
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-475-801.................... 731-TA-393-B................. Cylindrical Roller
Barden Corp
Bearings/Italy.
Emerson Power
Transmission
MPB
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-475-802.................... 731-TA-413................... Industrial Belts/Italy.. The Gates Rubber Company
The Goodyear Tire and
Rubber Company
A-475-811.................... 731-TA-659................... Grain-Oriented Silicon
Allegheny Ludlum
Electrical Steel/Italy.
Page 30559
Armco Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent Union
A-475-814.................... 731-TA-710................... Seamless Pipe/Italy..... Koppel Steel
Quanex
Timken
United States Steel
A-475-816.................... 731-TA-713................... Oil Country Tubular
Bellville Tube
Goods/Italy.
IPSCO
Koppel Steel
Lone Star Steel
Maverick Tube
Newport Steel
North Star Steel
US Steel
USS/Kobe
A-475-818.................... 731-TA-734................... Pasta/Italy............. A Zerega's Sons
American Italian Pasta
Borden
D Merlino & Sons
Dakota Growers Pasta
Foulds
Gilster-Mary Lee
Gooch Foods
Hershey Foods
LaRinascente Macaroni Co
Pasta USA
Philadelphia Macaroni
ST Specialty Foods
A-475-820.................... 731-TA-770................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Italy.
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-475-822.................... 731-TA-790................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/Italy.
Armco Steel
J&L Specialty Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
A-475-824.................... 731-TA-799................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Italy.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
A-475-826.................... 731-TA-819................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Italy.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-475-828.................... 731-TA-865................... Stainless Steel Butt-
Flo-Mac Inc
Weld Pipe Fittings/
Italy.
Gerlin
Markovitz Enterprises
Shaw Alloy Piping
Products
Taylor Forge Stainless
A-475-829.................... 731-TA-915................... Stainless Steel Bar/
Carpenter Technology
Italy.
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Empire Specialty Steel
Republic Technologies
International
Slater Steels
United Steelworkers of
America
A-479-801.................... 731-TA-445................... Industrial
Hercules
Nitrocellulose/
Yugoslavia.
A-484-801.................... 731-TA-406................... Electrolytic Manganese
Chemetals
Dioxide/Greece.
Kerr-McGee
Page 30560
Rayovac
A-485-601.................... 731-TA-339................... Solid Urea/Romania...... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-485-602.................... 731-TA-345................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing
Romania.
Timken
Torrington
A-485-801.................... 731-TA-395................... Ball Bearings/Romania... Barden Corp
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
MPB
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-485-803.................... 731-TA-584................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Romania.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-485-805.................... 731-TA-849................... Small-Diameter Carbon
Koppel Steel
Steel Seamless Pipe/
Romania.
North Star Steel
Sharon Tube
Timken
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
USS/Kobe
Vision Metals' Gulf
States Tube
A-485-806.................... 731-TA-904................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Romania.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-489-501.................... 731-TA-273................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit and Tube/Turkey.
American Tube
Bernard Epps
Bock Industries
Bull Moose Tube
Central Steel Tube
Century Tube
Copperweld Tubing
Cyclops
Hughes Steel & Tube
Kaiser Steel
Laclede Steel
Maruichi American
Maverick Tube
Merchant Metals
Phoenix Steel
Pittsburgh Tube
Quanex
Sharon Tube
Page 30561
Southwestern Pipe
UNR-Leavitt
Welded Tube
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-489-602.................... 731-TA-364................... Aspirin/Turkey.......... Dow Chemical
Monsanto
Norwich-Eaton
A-489-805.................... 731-TA-735................... Pasta/Turkey............ A Zerega's Sons
American Italian Pasta
Borden
D Merlino & Sons
Dakota Growers Pasta
Foulds
Gilster-Mary Lee
Gooch Foods
Hershey Foods
LaRinascente Macaroni Co
Pasta USA
Philadelphia Macaroni
ST Specialty Foods
A-489-807.................... 731-TA-745................... Steel Concrete
AmeriSteel
Reinforcing Bar/Turkey.
Auburn Steel
Birmingham Steel
Commercial Metals
Marion Steel
New Jersey Steel
A-507-502.................... 731-TA-287................... Raw In-Shell Pistachios/ Blackwell Land
Iran.
California Pistachio
Orchard
Keenan Farms
Kern Pistachio Hulling &
Drying
Los Ranchos de Poco
Pedro
Pistachio Producers of
California
TM Duche Nut
A-508-604.................... 731-TA-366................... Industrial Phosphoric
Albright & Wilson
Acid/Israel.
FMC
Hydrite Chemical
Monsanto
Stauffer Chemical
A-533-502.................... 731-TA-271................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit and Tube/India.
American Tube
Bernard Epps
Bock Industries
Bull Moose Tube
Central Steel Tube
Century Tube
Copperweld Tubing
Cyclops
Hughes Steel & Tube
Kaiser Steel
Laclede Steel
Maruichi American
Maverick Tube
Merchant Metals
Phoenix Steel
Pittsburgh Tube
Quanex
Sharon Tube
Southwestern Pipe
UNR-Leavitt
Welded Tube
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-533-806.................... 731-TA-561................... Sulfanilic Acid/India... R-M Industries
A-533-808.................... 731-TA-638................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
India.
Armco Steel
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-533-809.................... 731-TA-639................... Forged Stainless Steel
Gerlin
Flanges/India.
Ideal Forging
Maass Flange
Page 30562
Markovitz Enterprises
A-533-810.................... 731-TA-679................... Stainless Steel Bar/
AL Tech Specialty Steel
India.
Carpenter Technology
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Republic Engineered
Steels
Slater Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-533-813.................... 731-TA-778................... Preserved Mushrooms/
LK Bowman
India.
Modern Mushroom Farms
Monterey Mushrooms
Mount Laurel Canning
Mushroom Canning
Southwood Farms
Sunny Dell Foods
United Canning
A-533-817.................... 731-TA-817................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/India.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
Tuscaloosa Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-533-820.................... 731-TA-900................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/India.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-533-823.................... 731-TA-929................... Silicomanganese/ndia.... Eramet Marietta
Paper, Allied-
Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers
International Union,
Local 5-0639
A-533-824.................... 731-TA-933................... Polyethylene
DuPont Teijin Films
Terephthalate Film,
Sheet and Strip (PET
Film)/India.
Mitsubishi Polyester
Film LLC
SKC America Inc
Toray Plastics (America)
A-533-828.................... 731-TA-1025.................. Prestressed Concrete
American Spring Wire
Steel Wire Strand/India. Corp
Insteel Wire Products Co
Sivaco Georgia LLC
Strand Tech Martin Inc
Sumiden Wire Products
Corp
A-533-838.................... 731-TA-1061.................. Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp 23/India.
Barker Fine Color Inc
Clariant Corp
Nation Ford Chemical Co
Sun Chemical Co
A-533-843.................... 731-TA-1096.................. Certain Lined Paper
Fay Paper Products Inc
School Supplies/India.
MeadWestvaco Consumer &
Office Products
Norcom Inc
Pacon Corp
Roaring Spring Blank
Book Co
Top Flight Inc
United Steel, Paper and
Forestry, Rubber,
Manufacturing, Energy,
Allied Industrial and
Service Workers
International Union,
AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)
A-538-802.................... 731-TA-514................... Cotton Shop Towels/
Milliken
Bangladesh.
A-549-502.................... 731-TA-252................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit and Tube/Thailand.
American Tube
Bernard Epps
Bock Industries
Page 30563
Bull Moose Tube
Central Steel Tube
Century Tube
Copperweld Tubing
Cyclops
Hughes Steel & Tube
Kaiser Steel
Laclede Steel
Maruichi American
Maverick Tube
Merchant Metals
Phoenix Steel
Pittsburgh Tube
Quanex
Sharon Tube
Southwestern Pipe
UNR-Leavitt
Welded Tube
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-549-601.................... 731-TA-348................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell
Fittings/Thailand.
Stanley G Flagg
Stockham Valves &
Fittings
U-Brand
Ward Manufacturing
A-549-807.................... 731-TA-521................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld
Hackney
Pipe Fittings/Thailand.
Ladish
Mills Iron Works
Steel Forgings
Tube Forgings of America
A-549-812.................... 731-TA-705................... Furfuryl Alcohol/
QO Chemicals
Thailand.
A-549-813.................... 731-TA-706................... Canned Pineapple/
International
Thailand.
Longshoreman's and
Warehouseman's Union
Maui Pineapple
A-549-817.................... 731-TA-907................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Thailand.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-549-820.................... 731-TA-1028.................. Prestressed Concrete
American Spring Wire
Steel Wire Strand/
Corp
Thailand.
Insteel Wire Products Co
Sivaco Georgia LLC
Strand Tech Martin Inc
Sumiden Wire Products
Corp
A-549-821.................... 731-TA-1045.................. Polyethylene Retail
Aargus Plastics Inc
Carrier Bags/Thailand.
Advance Polybags Inc
Advance Polybags
(Nevada) Inc
Advance Polybags
(Northeast) Inc
Alpha Industries Inc
Alpine Plastics Inc
Ampac Packaging LLC
API Enterprises Inc
Command Packaging
Continental Poly Bags
Inc
Durabag Co Inc
Europackaging LLC
Genpak LLC (formerly
Continental Superbag
LLC)
Genpak LLC (formerly
Strout Plastics)
Hilex Poly Co LLC
Inteplast Group Ltd
PCL Packaging Inc
Poly-Pak Industries Inc
Roplast Industries Inc
Superbag Corp
Page 30564
Unistar Plastics LLC
Vanguard Plastics Inc
VS Plastics LLC
A-552-801.................... 731-TA-1012.................. Certain Frozen Fish
America's Catch Inc
Fillets/Vietnam.
Aquafarms Catfish Inc
Carolina Classics
Catfish Inc
Catfish Farmers of
America
Consolidated Catfish
Companies Inc
Delta Pride Catfish Inc
Fish Processors Inc
Guidry's Catfish Inc
Haring's Pride Catfish
Harvest Select Catfish
(Alabama Catfish Inc)
Heartland Catfish Co
(TT&W Farm Products
Inc)
Prairie Lands Seafood
(Illinois Fish Farmers
Cooperative)
Pride of the Pond
Pride of the South
Catfish Inc
Prime Line Inc
Seabrook Seafood Inc
Seacat (Arkansas Catfish
Growers)
Simmons Farm Raised
Catfish Inc
Southern Pride Catfish
LLC
Verret Fisheries Inc
A-557-805.................... 731-TA-527................... Extruded Rubber Thread/ Globe Manufacturing
Malaysia.
North American Rubber
Thread
A-557-809.................... 731-TA-866................... Stainless Steel Butt-
Flo-Mac Inc
Weld Pipe Fittings/
Malaysia.
Gerlin
Markovitz Enterprises
Shaw Alloy Piping
Products
Taylor Forge Stainless
A-557-813.................... 731-TA-1044.................. Polyethylene Retail
Aargus Plastics Inc
Carrier Bags/Malaysia.
Advance Polybags Inc
Advance Polybags
(Nevada) Inc
Advance Polybags
(Northeast) Inc
Alpha Industries Inc
Alpine Plastics Inc
Ampac Packaging LLC
API Enterprises Inc
Command Packaging
Continental Poly Bags
Inc
Durabag Co Inc
Europackaging LLC
Genpak LLC (formerly
Continental Superbag
LLC)
Genpak LLC (formerly
Strout Plastics)
Hilex Poly Co LLC
Inteplast Group Ltd
PCL Packaging Inc
Poly-Pak Industries Inc
Roplast Industries Inc
Superbag Corp
Unistar Plastics LLC
Vanguard Plastics Inc
VS Plastics LLC
A-559-502.................... 731-TA-296................... Small Diameter Standard Allied Tube & Conduit and Rectangular Pipe and Tube/Singapore.
American Tube
Bull Moose Tube
Cyclops
Hannibal Industries
Laclede Steel
Pittsburgh Tube
Sharon Tube
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-559-601.................... 731-TA-370................... Color Picture Tubes/
Industrial Union
Singapore.
Department, AFL-CIO
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical Workers
International Union of
Electronic, Electrical,
Technical, Salaried and
Machine Workers
Philips Electronic
Components Group
United Steelworkers of
America
Page 30565
Zenith Electronics
A-559-801.................... 731-TA-396................... Ball Bearings/Singapore. Barden Corp
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
McGill Manufacturing Co
MPB
Rexnord Inc
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-559-802.................... 731-TA-415................... Industrial Belts/
The Gates Rubber Company
Singapore.
The Goodyear Tire and
Rubber Company
A-560-801.................... 731-TA-742................... Melamine Institutional
Carlisle Food Service
Dinnerware/Indonesia.
Products
Lexington United
Plastics Manufacturing
A-560-802.................... 731-TA-779................... Preserved Mushrooms/
LK Bowman
Indonesia.
Modern Mushroom Farms
Monterey Mushrooms
Mount Laurel Canning
Mushroom Canning
Southwood Farms
Sunny Dell Foods
United Canning
A-560-803.................... 731-TA-787................... Extruded Rubber Thread/ North American Rubber
Indonesia.
Thread
A-560-805.................... 731-TA-818................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Indonesia.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
Tuscaloosa Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-560-811.................... 731-TA-875................... Steel Concrete
AB Steel Mill Inc
Reinforcing Bar/
Indonesia.
AmeriSteel
Birmingham Steel
Border Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills Inc
CMC Steel Group
Co-Steel Inc
Marion Steel
North Star Steel Co
Nucor Steel
Rebar Trade Action
Coalition
Riverview Steel
Sheffield Steel
TAMCO
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co
A-560-812.................... 731-TA-901................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Indonesia.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-560-815.................... 731-TA-957................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/
Indonesia.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
A-560-818.................... 731-TA-1097.................. Certain Lined Paper
Fay Paper Products Inc
School Supplies/
Indonesia.
Page 30566
MeadWestvaco Consumer &
Office Products
Norcom Inc
Pacon Corp
Roaring Spring Blank
Book Co
Top Flight Inc
United Steel, Paper and
Forestry, Rubber,
Manufacturing, Energy,
Allied Industrial and
Service Workers
International Union,
AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)
A-565-801.................... 731-TA-867................... Stainless Steel Butt-
Flo-Mac Inc
Weld Pipe Fittings/
Philippines.
Gerlin
Markovitz Enterprises
Shaw Alloy Piping
Products
Taylor Forge Stainless
A-570-001.................... 731-TA-125................... Potassium Permanganate/ Carus Chemical
China.
A-570-002.................... 731-TA-130................... Chloropicrin/China...... LCP Chemicals & Plastics
Niklor Chemical
A-570-003.................... 731-TA-103................... Cotton Shop Towels/China Milliken
Texel Industries
Wikit
A-570-007.................... 731-TA-149................... Barium Chloride/China... Chemical Products
A-570-101.................... 731-TA-101................... Greige Polyester Cotton Alice Manufacturing
Printcloth/China.
Clinton Mills
Dan River
Greenwood Mills
Hamrick Mills
M Lowenstein
Mayfair Mills
Mount Vernon Mills
A-570-501.................... 731-TA-244................... Natural Bristle Paint
Baltimore Brush
Brushes/China.
Bestt Liebco
Elder & Jenks
EZ Paintr
H&G Industries
Joseph Lieberman & Sons
Purdy
Rubberset
Thomas Paint Applicators
Wooster Brush
A-570-502.................... 731-TA-265................... Iron Construction
Alhambra Foundry
Castings/China.
Allegheny Foundry
Bingham & Taylor
Campbell Foundry
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry
Deeter Foundry
East Jordan Foundry
Le Baron Foundry
Municipal Castings
Neenah Foundry
Opelika Foundry
Pinkerton Foundry
Tyler Pipe
US Foundry &
Manufacturing
Vulcan Foundry
A-570-504.................... 731-TA-282................... Petroleum Wax Candles/
The AI Root Company
China.
Candle Artisans Inc
Candle-Lite
Cathedral Candle
Colonial Candle of Cape
Cod
General Wax & Candle
Lenox Candles
Lumi-Lite Candle
Meuch-Kreuzer Candle
National Candle
Association
Will & Baumer
WNS
A-570-506.................... 731-TA-298................... Porcelain-on-Steel
General Housewares
Cooking Ware/China.
A-570-601.................... 731-TA-344................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing
China.
Timken
Torrington
A-570-802.................... 731-TA-441................... Industrial
Hercules
Nitrocellulose/China.
A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-A................. Axes and Adzes/China.... Council Tool Co Inc
Warwood Tool
Page 30567
Woodings-Verona
A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-B................. Bars and Wedges/China... Council Tool Co Inc
Warwood Tool
Woodings-Verona
A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-C................. Hammers and Sledges/
Council Tool Co Inc
China.
Warwood Tool
Woodings-Verona
A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-D................. Picks and Mattocks/China Council Tool Co Inc
Warwood Tool
Woodings-Verona
A-570-804.................... 731-TA-464................... Sparklers/China......... BJ Alan
Diamond Sparkler
Elkton Sparkler
A-570-805.................... 731-TA-466................... Sodium Thiosulfate/China Calabrian
A-570-806.................... 731-TA-472................... Silicon Metal/China..... American Alloys
Elkem Metals
Globe Metallurgical
International Union of
Electronics,
Electrical, Machine and
Furniture Workers
(Local 693)
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
SiMETCO
SKW Alloys
Textile Processors,
Service Trades, Health
Care Professional and
Technical Employees
(Local 60)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646)
A-570-808.................... 731-TA-474................... Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/ Consolidated
China.
International
Automotive
Key Manufacturing
McGard
A-570-811.................... 731-TA-497................... Tungsten Ore
Curtis Tungsten
Concentrates/China.
US Tungsten
A-570-814.................... 731-TA-520................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld
Hackney
Pipe Fittings/China.
Ladish
Mills Iron Works
Steel Forgings
Tube Forgings of America
A-570-815.................... 731-TA-538................... Sulfanilic Acid/China... R-M Industries
A-570-819.................... 731-TA-567................... Ferrosilicon/China...... AIMCOR
Alabama Silicon
American Alloys
Globe Metallurgical
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
United Autoworkers of
America (Local 523)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)
A-570-822.................... 731-TA-624................... Helical Spring Lock
Illinois Tool Works
Washers/China.
A-570-825.................... 731-TA-653................... Sebacic Acid/China...... Union Camp
A-570-826.................... 731-TA-663................... Paper Clips/China....... ACCO USA
Labelon/Noesting
TRICO Manufacturing
A-570-827.................... 731-TA-669................... Cased Pencils/China..... Blackfeet Indian Writing
Instrument
Dixon-Ticonderoga
Empire Berol
Faber-Castell
General Pencil
JR Moon Pencil
Musgrave Pen & Pencil
Panda
Writing Instrument
Manufacturers
Association, Pencil
Section
A-570-828.................... 731-TA-672................... Silicomanganese/China... Elkem Metals
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 3-639)
A-570-830.................... 731-TA-677................... Coumarin/China.......... Rhone-Poulenc
A-570-831.................... 731-TA-683................... Fresh Garlic/China...... A&D Christopher Ranch
Belridge Packing
Colusa Produce
Denice & Filice Packing
El Camino Packing
The Garlic Company
Vessey and Company
A-570-832.................... 731-TA-696................... Pure Magnesium/China.... Dow Chemical
Page 30568
International Union of
Operating Engineers
(Local 564)
Magnesium Corporation of
America
United Steelworkers of
America (Local 8319)
A-570-835.................... 731-TA-703................... Furfuryl Alcohol/China.. QO Chemicals
A-570-836.................... 731-TA-718................... Glycine/China........... Chattem
Hampshire Chemical
A-570-840.................... 731-TA-724................... Manganese Metal/China... Elkem Metals
Kerr-McGee
A-570-842.................... 731-TA-726................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/China. Air Products and
Chemicals
A-570-844.................... 731-TA-741................... Melamine Institutional
Carlisle Food Service
Dinnerware/China.
Products
Lexington United
Plastics Manufacturing
A-570-846.................... 731-TA-744................... Brake Rotors/China...... Brake Parts
Coalition for the
Preservation of
American Brake Drum and
Rotor Aftermarket
Manufacturers
Iroquois Tool Systems
Kelsey Hayes
Kinetic Parts
Manufacturing
Overseas Auto Parts
Wagner Brake
A-570-847.................... 731-TA-749................... Persulfates/China....... FMC
A-570-848.................... 731-TA-752................... Crawfish Tail Meat/China A&S Crawfish
Acadiana Fisherman's Co-
Op
Arnaudville Seafood
Atchafalaya Crawfish
Processors
Basin Crawfish
Processors
Bayou Land Seafood
Becnel's Meat & Seafood
Bellard's Poultry &
Crawfish
Bonanza Crawfish Farm
Cajun Seafood
Distributors
Carl's Seafood
Catahoula Crawfish
Choplin SFD
CJ's Seafood & Purged
Crawfish
Clearwater Crawfish
Crawfish Processors
Alliance
Harvey's Seafood
Lawtell Crawfish
Processors
Louisiana Premium
Seafoods
Louisiana Seafood
LT West
Phillips Seafood
Prairie Cajun Wholesale
Seafood Dist
Riceland Crawfish
Schexnider Crawfish
Seafood International
Distributors
Sylvester's Processors
Teche Valley Seafood
A-570-849.................... 731-TA-753................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Acme Metals Inc
Steel Plate/China.
Bethlehem Steel
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Lukens Inc
National Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-570-850.................... 731-TA-757................... Collated Roofing Nails/ Illinois Tool Works
China.
International Staple and
Machines
Stanley-Bostitch
A-570-851.................... 731-TA-777................... Preserved Mushrooms/
LK Bowman
China.
Modern Mushroom Farms
Monterey Mushrooms
Mount Laurel Canning
Mushroom Canning
Southwood Farms
Sunny Dell Foods
United Canning
A-570-852.................... 731-TA-814................... Creatine Monohydrate/
Pfanstiehl Laboratories
China.
A-570-853.................... 731-TA-828................... Aspirin/China........... Rhodia
A-570-855.................... 731-TA-841................... Non-Frozen Apple Juice
Coloma Frozen Foods
Concentrate/China.
Page 30569
Green Valley Apples of
California
Knouse Foods Coop
Mason County Fruit
Packers Coop
Tree Top
A-570-856.................... 731-TA-851................... Synthetic Indigo/China.. Buffalo Color
United Steelworkers of
America
A-570-860.................... 731-TA-874................... Steel Concrete
AB Steel Mill Inc
Reinforcing Bar/China.
AmeriSteel
Auburn Steel
Birmingham Steel
Border Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills Inc
CMC Steel Group
Co-Steel Inc
Marion Steel
North Star Steel Co
Nucor Steel
Rebar Trade Action
Coalition
Riverview Steel
Sheffield Steel
TAMCO
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co
A-570-862.................... 731-TA-891................... Foundry Coke/China...... ABC Coke
Citizens Gas and Coke
Utility
Erie Coke
Sloss Industries Corp
Tonawanda Coke
United Steelworkers of
America
A-570-863.................... 731-TA-893................... Honey/China............. AH Meyer & Sons
Adee Honey Farms
Althoff Apiaries
American Beekeeping
Federation
American Honey Producers
Association
Anderson Apiaries
Arroyo Apiaries
Artesian Honey Producers
B Weaver Apiaries
Bailey Enterprises
Barkman Honey
Basler Honey Apiary
Beals Honey
Bears Paw Apiaries
Beaverhead Honey
Bee Biz
Bee Haven Honey
Belliston Brothers
Apiaries
Big Sky Honey
Bill Rhodes Honey
Richard E Blake
Curt Bronnenbery
Brown's Honey Farms
Brumley's Bees
Buhmann Apiaries
Carys Honey Farms
Chaparrel Honey
Charles Apiaries
Mitchell Charles
Collins Honey
Conor Apiaries
Coy's Honey Farm
Dave Nelson Apiaries
Delta Bee
Eisele's Pollination &
Honey
Ellingsoa's
Elliott Curtis & Sons
Charles L Emmons, Sr
Gause Honey
Gene Brandi Apiaries
Griffith Honey
Haff Apiaries
Hamilton Bee Farms
Hamilton Honey
Happie Bee
Page 30570
Harvest Honey
Harvey's Honey
Hiatt Honey
Hoffman Honey
Hollman Apiaries
Honey House
Honeybee Apiaries
Gary M Honl
Rand William Honl and
Sydney Jo Honl
James R & Joann Smith
Trust
Jaynes Bee Products
Johnston Honey Farms
Larry Johnston
Ke-An Honey
Kent Honeybees
Lake-Indianhead Honey
Farms
Lamb's Honey Farm
Las Flores Apiaries
Mackrill Honey Farms &
Sales
Raymond Marquette
Mason & Sons Honey
McCoy's Sunny South
Apiaries
Merrimack Valley
Apiaries & Evergreen
Honey
Met 2 Honey Farm
Missouri River Honey
Mitchell Brothers Honey
Monda Honey Farm
Montana Dakota Honey
Northern Bloom Honey
Noye's Apiaries
Oakes Honey
Oakley Honey Farms
Old Mill Apiaries
Opp Honey
Oro Dulce
Peterson's ``Naturally
Sweet'' Honey
Potoczak Bee Farms
Price Apiaries
Pure Sweet Honey Farms
Robertson Pollination
Service
Robson Honey
William Robson
Rosedale Apiaries
Ryan Apiaries
Schmidt Honey Farms
Simpson Apiaries
Sioux Honey Association
Smoot Honey
Solby Honey
Stahlman Apiaries
Steve E Parks Apiaries
Stroope Bee & Honey
T&D Honey Bee
Talbott's Honey
Terry Apiaries
Thompson Apiaries
Triple A Farm
Tropical Blossom Honey
Tubbs Apiaries
Venable Wholesale
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76
Apiaries
Wiebersiek Honey Farms
Wilmer Farms
Brent J Woodworth
Wooten's Golden Queens
Yaddof Apiaries
A-570-864.................... 731-TA-895................... Pure Magnesium
Concerned Employees of
(Granular)/China.
Northwest Alloys
Magnesium Corporation of
America
United Steelworkers of
America
United Steelworkers of
America (Local 8319)
A-570-865.................... 731-TA-899................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/China.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
Page 30571
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-570-866.................... 731-TA-921................... Folding Gift Boxes/China Field Container
Harvard Folding Box
Sterling Packaging
Superior Packaging
A-570-867.................... 731-TA-922................... Automotive Replacement
PPG Industries
Glass Windshields/China.
Safelite Glass
Viracon/Curvlite Inc
Visteon Corporation
A-570-868.................... 731-TA-932................... Folding Metal Tables and Krueger International
Chairs/China.
McCourt Manufacturing
Meco
Virco Manufacturing
A-570-873.................... 731-TA-986................... Ferrovanadium/China..... Bear Metallurgical Co
Shieldalloy
Metallurgical Corp
A-570-875.................... 731-TA-990................... Non-Malleable Cast Iron Anvil International Inc
Pipe Fittings/China.
Buck Co Inc
Frazier & Frazier
Industries
Ward Manufacturing Inc
A-570-877.................... 731-TA-1010.................. Lawn and Garden Steel
Steel City Corp
Fence Posts/China.
A-570-878.................... 731-TA-1013.................. Saccharin/China......... PMC Specialties Group
Inc
A-570-879.................... 731-TA-1014.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/China. Celanese Ltd
E I du Pont de Nemours &
Co
A-570-880.................... 731-TA-1020.................. Barium Carbonate/China.. Chemical Products Corp
A-570-881.................... 731-TA-1021.................. Malleable Iron Pipe
Anvil International Inc
Fittings/China.
Buck Co Inc
Ward Manufacturing Inc
A-570-882.................... 731-TA-1022.................. Refined Brown Aluminum
C-E Minerals
Oxide/China.
Treibacher Schleifmittel
North America Inc
Washington Mills Co Inc
A-570-884.................... 731-TA-1034.................. Certain Color Television Five Rivers Electronic
Receivers/China.
Innovations LLC
Industrial Division of the Communications
Workers of America
(IUECWA)
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical Workers
(IBEW)
A-570-886.................... 731-TA-1043.................. Polyethylene Retail
Aargus Plastics Inc
Carrier Bags/China.
Advance Polybags Inc
Advance Polybags
(Nevada) Inc
Advance Polybags
(Northeast) Inc
Alpha Industries Inc
Alpine Plastics Inc
Ampac Packaging LLC
API Enterprises Inc
Command Packaging
Continental Poly Bags
Inc
Durabag Co Inc
Europackaging LLC
Genpak LLC (formerly
Continental Superbag
LLC)
Genpak LLC (formerly
Strout Plastics)
Hilex Poly Co LLC
Inteplast Group Ltd
PCL Packaging Inc
Poly-Pak Industries Inc
Roplast Industries Inc
Superbag Corp
Unistar Plastics LLC
Vanguard Plastics Inc
VS Plastics LLC
A-570-887.................... 731-TA-1046.................. Tetrahydrofurfuryl
Penn Specialty Chemicals
Alcohol/China.
Inc
A-570-888.................... 731-TA-1047.................. Ironing Tables and
Home Products
Certain Parts Thereof/
International Inc
China.
A-570-890.................... 731-TA-1058.................. Wooden Bedroom Furniture/ American Drew
China.
American of Martinsville
Bassett Furniture
Industries Inc
Page 30572
Bebe Furniture
Carolina Furniture Works
Inc
Carpenters Industrial
Union Local 2093
Century Furniture
Industries
Country Craft Furniture
Inc
Craftique
Crawford Furniture Mfg
Corp
EJ Victor Inc
Forest Designs
Harden Furniture Inc
Hart Furniture
Higdon Furniture Co
IUE Industrial Division of CWA Local 82472
Johnston Tombigbee
Furniture Mfg Co
Kincaid Furniture Co Inc
L & J G Stickley Inc
Lea Industries
Michels & Co
MJ Wood Products Inc
Mobel Inc
Modern Furniture
Manufacturers Inc
Moosehead Mfg Co
Oakwood Interiors
O'Sullivan Industries
Inc
Pennsylvania House Inc
Perdues Inc
Sandberg Furniture Mfg
Co Inc
Stanley Furniture Co Inc
Statton Furniture Mfg
Assoc
T Copeland & Sons
Teamsters, Chauffeurs,
Warehousemen and
Helpers Local 991
Tom Seely Furniture
UBC Southern Council of
Industrial Workers
Local Union 2305
United Steelworkers of
America Local 193U
Vaughan Furniture Co Inc
Vaughan-Bassett
Furniture Co Inc
Vermont Tubbs
Webb Furniture
Enterprises Inc
A-570-891.................... 731-TA-1059.................. Hand Trucks and Certain B&P Manufacturing
Parts Thereof/China.
Gleason Industrial
Products Inc
Harper Trucks Inc
Magline Inc
Precision Products Inc
Wesco Industrial
Products Inc
A-570-892.................... 731-TA-1060.................. Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp 23/China.
Barker Fine Color Inc
Clariant Corp
Nation Ford Chemical Co
Sun Chemical Co
A-570-894.................... 731-TA-1070.................. Certain Tissue Paper
American Crepe Corp
Products/China.
Cindus Corp
Eagle Tissue LLC
Flower City Tissue Mills
Co and Subsidiary
Garlock Printing &
Converting Corp
Green Mtn Specialties
Inc
Hallmark Cards Inc
Pacon Corp
Paper, Allied-
Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers
International Union AFL-
CIO (``PACE'')
Paper Service LTD
Putney Paper
Seaman Paper Co of MA
Inc
A-570-895.................... 731-TA-1069.................. Certain Crepe Paper
American Crepe Corp
Products/China.
Cindus Corp
Paper, Allied-
Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers
International Union AFL-
CIO (``PACE'')
Seaman Paper Co of MA
Inc
A-570-896.................... 731-TA-1071.................. Alloy Magnesium/China... Garfield Alloys Inc
Glass, Molders, Pottery,
Plastics & Allied
Workers International
Local 374
Halaco Engineering
Page 30573
MagReTech Inc
United Steelworkers of
America Local 8319
US Magnesium LLC
A-570-899.................... 731-TA-1091.................. Artists' Canvas/China... Duro Art Industries
ICG/Holliston Mills Inc
Signature World Class
Canvas LLC
Tara Materials Inc
A-570-898.................... 731-TA-1082.................. Chlorinated
BioLab Inc
Isocyanurates/China.
Clearon Corp
Occidental Chemical Corp
A-570-901.................... 731-TA-1095.................. Certain Lined Paper
Fay Paper Products Inc
School Supplies/China.
MeadWestvaco Consumer &
Office Products
Norcom Inc
Pacon Corp
Roaring Spring Blank
Book Co
Top Flight Inc
United Steel, Paper and
Forestry, Rubber,
Manufacturing, Energy,
Allied Industrial and
Service Workers
International Union,
AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)
A-570-904.................... 731-TA-1103.................. Certain Activated Carbon/ Calgon Carbon Corp
China.
Norit Americas Inc
A-570-905.................... 731-TA-1104.................. Certain Polyester Staple DAK Americas LLC
Fiber/China.
Formed Fiber
Techmologies LLC
Nan Ya Plastics Corp
America
Palmetto Synthetics LLC
United Synthetics Inc
(USI)
Wellman Inc
A-570-908.................... 731-TA-1110.................. Soium Hexametaphosphate ICL Performance Products
(SHMP)/China.
LP
Innophos Inc
A-580-008.................... 731-TA-134................... Color Television
Committee to Preserve
Receivers/Korea.
American Color
Television
Independent Radionic
Workers of America
Industrial Union
Department, AFL-CIO
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical Workers
International Union of
Electrical, Radio and
Machine Workers
A-580-507.................... 731-TA-279................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell
Fittings/Korea.
Stanley G Flagg
Stockham Valves &
Fittings
U-Brand
Ward Manufacturing
A-580-601.................... 731-TA-304................... Top-of-the-Stove
Farberware
Stainless Steel Cooking
Ware/Korea.
Regal Ware
Revere Copper & Brass
WearEver/Proctor Silex
A-580-603.................... 731-TA-315................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Korea.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-580-605.................... 731-TA-369................... Color Picture Tubes/
Industrial Union
Korea.
Department, AFL-CIO
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical Workers
International Union of
Electronic, Electrical,
Technical, Salaried and
Machine Workers
Philips Electronic
Components Group
United Steelworkers of
America
Zenith Electronics
A-580-803.................... 731-TA-427................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &
Systems/Korea.
Telegraph
Comdial
Eagle Telephonic
A-580-805.................... 731-TA-442................... Industrial
Hercules
Nitrocellulose/Korea.
A-580-807.................... 731-TA-459................... Polyethylene
E I du Pont de Nemours
Terephthalate Film/
Korea.
Page 30574
Hoechst Celanese
ICI Americas
A-580-809.................... 731-TA-533................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit
Steel Pipe/Korea.
American Tube
Bull Moose Tube
Century Tube
CSI Tubular Products
Cyclops
Laclede Steel
LTV Tubular Products
Maruichi American
Sharon Tube
USX
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-580-810.................... 731-TA-540................... Welded ASTM A-312
Avesta Sandvik Tube
Stainless Steel Pipe/
Korea.
Bristol Metals
Crucible Materials
Damascus Tubular
Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-580-811.................... 731-TA-546................... Carbon Steel Wire Rope/ Bridon American
Korea.
Macwhyte
Paulsen Wire Rope
The Rochester
Corporation
United Automobile,
Aerospace and
Agricultural Implement
Workers (Local 960)
Williamsport
Wire-rope Works
Wire Rope Corporation of
America
A-580-812.................... 731-TA-556................... DRAMs of 1 Megabit and
Micron Technology
Above/Korea.
NEC Electronics
Texas Instruments
A-580-813.................... 731-TA-563................... Stainless Steel Butt-
Flo-Mac Inc
Weld Pipe Fittings/
Korea.
Gerlin
Markovitz Enterprises
Shaw Alloy Piping
Products
Taylor Forge Stainless
A-580-815.................... 731-TA-607................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel
Flat Products/Korea.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
A-580-816.................... 731-TA-618................... Corrosion-Resistant
Armco Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/Korea.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
A-580-825.................... 731-TA-715................... Oil Country Tubular
Bellville Tube
Goods/Korea.
Page 30575
IPSCO
Koppel Steel
Lone Star Steel
Maverick Tube
Newport Steel
North Star Steel
US Steel
USS/Kobe
A-580-829.................... 731-TA-772................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Korea.
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-580-831.................... 731-TA-791................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/Korea.
Armco Steel
J&L Specialty Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
A-580-834.................... 731-TA-801................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Korea.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
A-580-836.................... 731-TA-821................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Korea.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
Tuscaloosa Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-580-839.................... 731-TA-825................... Polyester Staple Fiber/ Arteva Specialties Sarl
Korea.
E I du Pont de Nemours
Intercontinental
Polymers
Wellman
A-580-841.................... 731-TA-854................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and
Korea.
Wire
Nucor
Nucor-Yamato Steel
TXI-Chaparral Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-580-844.................... 731-TA-877................... Steel Concrete
AB Steel Mill Inc
Reinforcing Bar/Korea.
AmeriSteel
Auburn Steel
Birmingham Steel
Border Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills Inc
CMC Steel Group
Co-Steel Inc
Marion Steel
North Star Steel Co
Nucor Steel
Rebar Trade Action
Coalition
Riverview Steel
Sheffield Steel
TAMCO
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co
A-580-846.................... 731-TA-889................... Stainless Steel Angle/
Slater Steels
Korea.
United Steelworkers of
America
A-580-847.................... 731-TA-916................... Stainless Steel Bar/
Carpenter Technology
Korea.
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Empire Specialty Steel
Republic Technologies
International
Slater Steels
United Steelworkers of
America
A-580-850.................... 731-TA-1017.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/Korea. Celanese Ltd
E I du Pont de Nemours &
Co
Page 30576
A-580-852.................... 731-TA-1026.................. Prestressed Concrete
American Spring Wire
Steel Wire Strand/Korea. Corp
Insteel Wire Products Co
Sivaco Georgia LLC
Strand Tech Martin Inc
Sumiden Wire Products
Corp
A-583-008.................... 731-TA-132................... Small Diameter Carbon
Allied Tube & Conduit
Steel Pipe and Tube/
Tawian.
American Tube
Bull Moose Tube
Copperweld Tubing
J&L Steel
Kaiser Steel
Merchant Metals
Pittsburgh Tube
Southwestern Pipe
Western Tube & Conduit
A-583-009.................... 731-TA-135................... Color Television
Committee to Preserve
Receivers/Taiwan.
American Color
Television
Independent Radionic
Workers of America
Industrial Union
Department, AFL-CIO
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical Workers
International Union of
Electrical, Radio and
Machine Workers
A-583-080.................... AA1921-197................... Carbon Steel Plate/
No Petition (self-
Taiwan.
initiated by Treasury);
Commerce service list identifies:
Bethlehem Steel
China Steel
US Steel
A-583-505.................... 731-TA-277................... Oil Country Tubular
CF&I Steel
Goods/Taiwan.
Copperweld Tubing
Cyclops
KPC
Lone Star Steel
LTV Steel
Maverick Tube
Quanex
US Steel
A-583-507.................... 731-TA-280................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell
Fittings/Taiwan.
Stanley G Flagg
Stockham Valves &
Fittings
U-Brand
Ward Manufacturing
A-583-508.................... 731-TA-299................... Porcelain-on-Steel
General Housewares
Cooking Ware/Taiwan.
A-583-603.................... 731-TA-305................... Top-of-the-Stove
Farberware
Stainless Steel Cooking
Ware/Taiwan.
Regal Ware
Revere Copper & Brass
WearEver/Proctor Silex
A-583-605.................... 731-TA-310................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld
Ladish
Pipe Fittings/Taiwan.
Mills Iron Works
Steel Forgings
Tube Forgings of America
Weldbend
A-583-803.................... 731-TA-410................... Light-Walled Rectangular Bull Moose Tube
Tube/Taiwan.
Hannibal Industries
Harris Tube
Maruichi American
Searing Industries
Southwestern Pipe
Western Tube & Conduit
A-583-806.................... 731-TA-428................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &
Systems/Taiwan.
Telegraph
Comdial
Eagle Telephonic
A-583-810.................... 731-TA-475................... Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/ Consolidated
Taiwan.
International
Automotive
Key Manufacturing
McGard
A-583-814.................... 731-TA-536................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit
Steel Pipe/Taiwan.
American Tube
Bull Moose Tube
Century Tube
CSI Tubular Products
Cyclops
Laclede Steel
LTV Tubular Products
Page 30577
Maruichi American
Sharon Tube
USX
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
A-583-815.................... 731-TA-541................... Welded ASTM A-312
Avesta Sandvik Tube
Stainless Steel Pipe/
Taiwan.
Bristol Metals
Crucible Materials
Damascus Tubular
Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-583-816.................... 731-TA-564................... Stainless Steel Butt-
Flo-Mac Inc
Weld Pipe Fittings/
Taiwan.
Gerlin
Markovitz Enterprises
Shaw Alloy Piping
Products
Taylor Forge Stainless
A-583-820.................... 731-TA-625................... Helical Spring Lock
Illinois Tool Works
Washers/Taiwan.
A-583-821.................... 731-TA-640................... Forged Stainless Steel
Gerlin
Flanges/Taiwan.
Ideal Forging
Maass Flange
Markovitz Enterprises
A-583-824.................... 731-TA-729................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/Taiwan Air Products and
Chemicals
A-583-825.................... 731-TA-743................... Melamine Institutional
Carlisle Food Service
Dinnerware/Taiwan.
Products
Lexington United
Plastics Manufacturing
A-583-826.................... 731-TA-759................... Collated Roofing Nails/ Illinois Tool Works
Taiwan.
International Staple and
Machines
Stanley-Bostitch
A-583-827.................... 731-TA-762................... SRAMs/Taiwan............ Micron Technology
A-583-828.................... 731-TA-775................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Taiwan.
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-583-830.................... 731-TA-793................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/Taiwan.
Armco Steel
J&L Specialty Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
A-583-831.................... 731-TA-803................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Taiwan.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
A-583-833.................... 731-TA-826................... Polyester Staple Fiber/ Arteva Specialties Sarl
Taiwan.
Intercontinental
Polymers
Wellman
A-583-835.................... 731-TA-906................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Taiwan.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-583-837.................... 731-TA-934................... Polyethylene
DuPont Teijin Films
Terephthalate Film,
Sheet and Strip (PET
Film)/Taiwan.
Mitsubishi Polyester
Film LLC
SKC America Inc
Toray Plastics (America)
A-588-005.................... 731-TA-48.................... High Power Microwave
Aydin
Amplifiers/Japan.
MCL
A-588-015.................... AA1921-66.................... Television Receivers/
AGIV (USA)
Japan.
Page 30578
Casio Computer
CBM America
Citizen Watch
Funai Electric
Hitachi
Industrial Union
Department
JC Penny
Matsushita
Mitsubishi Electric
Montgomery Ward
NEC
Orion Electric
PT Imports
Philips Electronics
Philips Magnavox
Sanyo
Sharp
Toshiba
Toshiba America Consumer
Products
Victor Company of Japan
Zenith Electronics
A-588-028.................... AA1921-111................... Roller Chain/Japan...... Acme Chain Division,
North American Rockwell
American Chain
Association
Atlas Chain & Precision
Products
Diamond Chain
Link-Belt Chain
Division, FMC
Morse Chain Division,
Borg Warner
Rex Chainbelt
A-588-029.................... AA1921-85.................... Fish Netting of Man-Made Jovanovich Supply
Fiber/Japan.
LFSI
Trans-Pacific Trading
A-588-038.................... AA1921-98.................... Bicycle Speedometers/
Avocet
Japan.
Cat Eye
Diversified Products
NS International
Sanyo Electric
Stewart-Warner
A-588-041.................... AA1921-115................... Synthetic Methionine/
Monsanto
Japan.
A-588-045.................... AA1921-124................... Steel Wire Rope/Japan... AMSTED Industries
A-588-046.................... AA1921-129................... Polychloroprene Rubber/ E I du Pont de Nemours
Japan.
A-588-054.................... AA1921-143................... Tapered Roller Bearings No companies identified 4 Inches and Under/
as petitioners at the
Japan.
Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
American Honda Motor
Federal Mogul
Ford Motor
General Motors
Honda
Hoover-NSK Bearing
Isuzu
Itocho
ITOCHU International
Kanematsu-Goshu USA
Kawasaki Heavy Duty
Industries
Komatsu America
Koyo Seiko
Kubota Tractor
Mitsubishi
Motorambar
Nachi America
Nachi Western
Nachi-Fujikoshi
Nippon Seiko
Nissan Motor
Nissan Motor USA
NSK
NTN
Subaru of America
Sumitomo
Suzuki Motor
Timken
Toyota Motor Sales
Yamaha Motors
A-588-055.................... AA1921-154................... Acrylic Sheet/Japan..... Polycast Technology
Page 30579
A-588-056.................... AA1921-162................... Melamine/Japan.......... Melamine Chemical
A-588-068.................... AA1921-188................... Prestressed Concrete
American Spring Wire
Steel Wire Strand/Japan.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
CF&I Steel
Florida Wire & Cable
A-588-405.................... 731-TA-207................... Cellular Mobile
EF Johnson
Telephones/Japan.
Motorola
A-588-602.................... 731-TA-309................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld
Ladish
Pipe Fittings/Japan.
Mills Iron Works
Steel Forgings
Tube Forgings of America
Weldbend
A-588-604.................... 731-TA-343................... Tapered Roller Bearings L&S Bearing
Over 4 Inches/Japan.
Timken
Torrington
A-588-605.................... 731-TA-347................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell
Fittings/Japan.
Stanley G Flagg
Stockham Valves &
Fittings
U-Brand
Ward Manufacturing
A-588-609.................... 731-TA-368................... Color Picture Tubes/
Industrial Union
Japan.
Department, AFL-CIO
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical Workers
International Union of
Electronic, Electrical,
Technical, Salaried and
Machine Workers
Philips Electronic
Components Group
United Steelworkers of
America
Zenith Electronics
A-588-702.................... 731-TA-376................... Stainless Steel Butt-
Flo-Mac Inc
Weld Pipe Fittings/
Japan.
Flowline
Shaw Alloy Piping
Products
Taylor Forge Stainless
A-588-703.................... 731-TA-377................... Internal Combustion
Ad-Hoc Group of Workers
Industrial Forklift
from Hyster's Berea,
Trucks/Japan.
Kentucky and Sulligent,
Alabama Facilities
Allied Industrial
Workers of America
Hyster
Independent Lift Truck
Builders Union
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
United Shop & Service
Employees
A-588-704.................... 731-TA-379................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Japan.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
North Coast Brass &
Copper
Olin
Pegg Metals
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-706.................... 731-TA-384................... Nitrile Rubber/Japan.... Uniroyal Chemical
A-588-707.................... 731-TA-386................... Granular
E I du Pont de Nemours
Polytetrafluoroethylene/
Japan.
ICI Americas
A-588-802.................... 731-TA-389................... 3.5Verbatim
Microdisks/Japan.
A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-A................. Ball Bearings/Japan..... Barden Corp
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
McGill Manufacturing Co
MPB
Rexnord Inc
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-B................. Cylindrical Roller
Barden Corp
Bearings/Japan.
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
MPB
Page 30580
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp
Japan.
Emerson Power
Transmission
Kubar Bearings
Rollway Bearings
Torrington
A-588-806.................... 731-TA-408................... Electrolytic Manganese
Chemetals
Dioxide/Japan.
Kerr-McGee
Rayovac
A-588-807.................... 731-TA-414................... Industrial Belts/Japan.. The Gates Rubber Company
The Goodyear Tire and
Rubber Company
A-588-809.................... 731-TA-426................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &
Systems/Japan.
Telegraph
Comdial
Eagle Telephonic
A-588-810.................... 731-TA-429................... Mechanical Transfer
Allied Products
Presses/Japan.
United Autoworkers of
America
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-811.................... 731-TA-432................... Drafting Machines/Japan. Vemco
A-588-812.................... 731-TA-440................... Industrial
Hercules
Nitrocellulose/Japan.
A-588-815.................... 731-TA-461................... Gray Portland Cement and Calaveras Cement
Clinker/Japan.
Hanson Permanente Cement
Independent Workers of
North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471)
International Union of
Operating Engineers
(Local 12)
National Cement Co Inc
National Cement Company of California
Southdown
A-588-817.................... 731-TA-469................... Electroluminescent Flat- The Cherry Corporation
Panel Displays/Japan.
Electro Plasma
Magnascreen
OIS Optical Imaging
Systems
Photonics Technology
Planar Systems
Plasmaco
A-588-823.................... 731-TA-571................... Professional Electric
Black & Decker
Cutting Tools/Japan.
A-588-826.................... 731-TA-617................... Corrosion-Resistant
Bethlehem Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/Japan.
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Lukens Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
A-588-831.................... 731-TA-660................... Grain-Oriented Silicon
Allegheny Ludlum
Electrical Steel/Japan.
Armco Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-833.................... 731-TA-681................... Stainless Steel Bar/
AL Tech Specialty Steel
Japan.
Carpenter Technology
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Republic Engineered
Steels
Slater Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-835.................... 731-TA-714................... Oil Country Tubular
IPSCO
Goods/Japan.
Koppel Steel
Lone Star Steel Co
Maverick Tube
Newport Steel
North Star Steel
US Steel
A-588-836.................... 731-TA-727................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan. Air Products and
Chemicals
A-588-837.................... 731-TA-737................... Large Newspaper Printing Rockwell Graphics
Presses/Japan.
Systems
A-588-838.................... 731-TA-739................... Clad Steel Plate/Japan.. Lukens Steel
Page 30581
A-588-839.................... 731-TA-740................... Sodium Azide/Japan...... American Azide
A-588-840.................... 731-TA-748................... Gas Turbo-Compressor
Demag Delaval
Systems/Japan.
Dresser-Rand
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-841.................... 731-TA-750................... Vector Supercomputers/
Cray Research
Japan.
A-588-843.................... 731-TA-771................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Japan.
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-845.................... 731-TA-800................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Japan.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
A-588-846.................... 731-TA-807................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel
Flat Products/Japan.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gallatin Steel
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
Ispat/Inland
LTV Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-588-847.................... 731-TA-820................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Japan.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
Tuscaloosa Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-850.................... 731-TA-847................... Large-Diameter Carbon
North Star Steel
Steel Seamless Pipe/
Japan.
Timken
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
USS/Kobe
A-588-851.................... 731-TA-847................... Small-Diameter Carbon
Koppel Steel
Steel Seamless Pipe/
Japan.
North Star Steel
Sharon Tube
Timken
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
USS/Kobe
Vision Metals' Gulf
States Tube
A-588-852.................... 731-TA-853................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and
Japan.
Wire
Nucor
Nucor-Yamato Steel
TXI-Chaparral Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-854.................... 731-TA-860................... Tin-Mill Products/Japan. Independent Steelworkers
United Steelworkers of
America
Weirton Steel
A-588-856.................... 731-TA-888................... Stainless Steel Angle/
Slater Steels
Japan.
United Steelworkers of
America
A-588-857.................... 731-TA-919................... Welded Large Diameter
American Cast Iron Pipe
Line Pipe/Japan.
Berg Steel Pipe
Bethlehem Steel
Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel
Mills
Saw Pipes USA
Page 30582
Stupp
US Steel
A-588-861.................... 731-TA-1016.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan. Celenex Ltd
E I du Pont de Nemours &
Co
A-588-862.................... 731-TA-1023.................. Certain Ceramic Station Lapp Insulator Co LLC
Post Insulators/Japan.
Newell Porcelain Co Inc
Victor Insulators Inc
A-588-866.................... 731-TA-1090.................. Superalloy Degassed
Eramet Marietta Inc
Chromium/Japan.
A-602-803.................... 731-TA-612................... Corrosion-Resistant
Armco Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/Australia.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
A-791-805.................... 731-TA-792................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/South Africa.
Armco Steel
J&L Specialty Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
A-791-808.................... 731-TA-850................... Small-Diameter Carbon
Koppel Steel
Steel Seamless Pipe/
South Africa.
North Star Steel
Sharon Tube
Timken
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
USS/Kobe
Vision Metals' Gulf
States Tube
A-791-809.................... 731-TA-905................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/South Africa.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-791-815.................... 731-TA-987................... Ferrovanadium/South
Bear Metallurgical Co
Africa.
Shieldalloy
Metallurgical Corp
A-821-801.................... 731-TA-340E.................. Solid Urea/Russia....... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-821-802.................... 731-TA-539-C................. Uranium/Russia.......... Ferret Exploration
First Holding
Geomex Minerals
IMC Fertilizer
Malapai Resources
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers
Pathfinder Mines
Power Resources
Page 30583
Rio Algom Mining
Solution Mining
Total Minerals
Umetco Minerals
Uranium Resources
A-821-804.................... 731-TA-568................... Ferrosilicon/Russia..... AIMCOR
Alabama Silicon
American Alloys
Globe Metallurgical
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
United Autoworkers of
America (Local 523)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)
A-821-805.................... 731-TA-697................... Pure Magnesium/Russia... Dow Chemical
International Union of
Operating Engineers
(Local 564)
Magnesium Corporation of
America
United Steelworkers of
America (Local 8319)
A-821-807.................... 731-TA-702................... Ferrovanadium and
Shieldalloy
Nitrided Vanadium/
Metallurgical
Russia.
A-821-809.................... 731-TA-808................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel
Flat Products/Russia.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gallatin Steel
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
Ispat/Inland
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-821-811.................... 731-TA-856................... Ammonium Nitrate/Russia. Agrium
Air Products and
Chemicals
El Dorado Chemical
LaRoche
Mississippi Chemical
Nitram
Wil-Gro Fertilizer
A-821-817.................... 731-TA-991................... Silicon Metal/Russia.... Globe Metallurgical Inc
SIMCALA Inc
A-821-819.................... 731-TA1072................... Pure and Alloy Magnesium/ Garfield Alloys Inc
Russia.
Glass, Molders, Pottery,
Plastics & Allied
Workers International
Local 374
Halaco Engineering
MagReTech Inc
United Steelworkers of
America Local 8319
US Magnesium LLC
A-822-801.................... 731-TA-340B.................. Solid Urea/Belarus...... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-822-804.................... 731-TA-873................... Steel Concrete
AB Steel Mill Inc
Reinforcing Bar/Belarus.
AmeriSteel
Auburn Steel
Birmingham Steel
Border Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills Inc
CMC Steel Group
Co-Steel Inc
Marion Steel
North Star Steel Co
Nucor Steel
Page 30584
Rebar Trade Action
Coalition
Riverview Steel
Sheffield Steel
TAMCO
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co
A-823-801.................... 731-TA-340H.................. Solid Urea/Ukraine...... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-823-802.................... 731-TA-539-E................. Uranium/Ukraine......... Ferret Exploration
First Holding
Geomex Minerals
IMC Fertilizer
Malapai Resources
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers
Pathfinder Mines
Power Resources
Rio Algom Mining
Solution Mining
Total Minerals
Umetco Minerals
Uranium Resources
A-823-804.................... 731-TA-569................... Ferrosilicon/Ukraine.... AIMCOR
Alabama Silicon
American Alloys
Globe Metallurgical
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
United Autoworkers of
America (Local 523)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)
A-823-805.................... 731-TA-673................... Silicomanganese/Ukraine. Elkem Metals
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 3-639)
A-823-809.................... 731-TA-882................... Steel Concrete
AB Steel Mill Inc
Reinforcing Bar/Ukraine.
AmeriSteel
Auburn Steel
Birmingham Steel
Border Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills Inc
CMC Steel Group
Co-Steel Inc
Marion Steel
North Star Steel Co
Nucor Steel
Rebar Trade Action
Coalition
Riverview Steel
Sheffield Steel
TAMCO
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co
A-823-810.................... 731-TA-894................... Ammonium Nitrate/Ukraine Agrium
Air Products and
Chemicals
Committee for Fair
Ammonium Nitrate Trade
El Dorado Chemical
LaRoche Industries
Mississippi Chemical
Nitram
Prodica
A-823-811.................... 731-TA-908................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Ukraine.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Page 30585
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-823-812.................... 731-TA-962................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/Ukraine.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
A-831-801.................... 731-TA-340A.................. Solid Urea/Armenia...... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-834-806.................... 731-TA-902................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Kazakhstan.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dymanics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-834-807.................... 731-TA-930................... Silicomanganese/
Eramet Marietta
Kazakhstan.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers
International Union,
Local 5-0639
A-841-804.................... 731-TA-879................... Steel Concrete
AB Steel Mill Inc
Reinforcing Bar/Moldova.
AmeriSteel
Auburn Steel
Birmingham Steel
Border Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills Inc
CMC Steel Group
Co-Steel Inc
Marion Steel
North Star Steel Co
Nucor Steel
Rebar Trade Action
Coalition
Riverview Steel
Sheffield Steel
TAMCO
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co
A-841-805.................... 731-TA-959................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/Moldova.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
A-842-801.................... 731-TA-340F.................. Solid Urea/Tajikistan... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-843-801.................... 731-TA-340G.................. Solid Urea/Turkmenistan. Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
Page 30586
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-843-802.................... 731-TA-539................... Uranium/Kazakhstan...... Ferret Exploration
First Holding
Geomex Minerals
IMC Fertilizer
Malapai Resources
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers
Pathfinder Mines
Power Resources
Rio Algom Mining
Solution Mining
Total Minerals
Umetco Minerals
Uranium Resources
A-843-804.................... 731-TA-566................... Ferrosilicon/Kazakhstan. AIMCOR
Alabama Silicon
American Alloys
Globe Metallurgical
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
United Autoworkers of
America (Local 523)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)
A-844-801.................... 731-TA-340I.................. Solid Urea/Uzbekistan... Agrico Chemical
American Cyanamid
CF Industries
First Mississippi
Mississippi Chemical
Terra International
WR Grace
A-844-802.................... 731-TA-539-F................. Uranium/Uzbekistan...... Ferret Exploration
First Holding
Geomex Minerals
IMC Fertilizer
Malapai Resources
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers
Pathfinder Mines
Power Resources
Rio Algom Mining
Solution Mining
Total Minerals
Umetco Minerals
Uranium Resources
A-851-802.................... 731-TA-846................... Small-Diameter Carbon
Koppel Steel
Steel Seamless Pipe/
Czech Republic.
North Star Steel
Sharon Tube
Timken
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
USS/Kobe
Vision Metals' Gulf
States Tube
C-122-404.................... 701-TA-224................... Live Swine/Canada....... National Pork Producers
Council
Wilson Foods
C-122-805.................... 701-TA-297................... Steel Rails/Canada...... Bethlehem Steel
CF&I Steel
C-122-815.................... 701-TA-309-A................. Alloy Magnesium/Canada.. Magnesium Corporation of
America
C-122-815.................... 701-TA-309-B................. Pure Magnesium/Canada... Magnesium Corporation of
America
C-122-839.................... 701-TA-414................... Softwood Lumber/Canada.. 71 Lumber Co
Almond Bros Lbr Co
Anthony Timberlands
Balfour Lbr Co
Ball Lumber
Banks Lumber Company
Barge Forest Products Co
Beadles Lumber Co
Bearden Lumber
Bennett Lumber
Big Valley Band Mill
Bighorn Lumber Co Inc
Page 30587
Blue Mountain Lumber
Buddy Bean Lumber
Burgin Lumber Co Ltd
Burt Lumber Company
C&D Lumber Co
Ceda-Pine Veneer
Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc
Charles Ingram Lumber Co
Inc
Charleston Heart Pine
Chesterfield Lumber
Chips
Chocorua Valley Lumber
Co
Claude Howard Lumber
Clearwater Forest
Industries
CLW Inc
CM Tucker Lumber Corp
Coalition for Fair
Lumber Imports
Executive Committee
Cody Lumber Co
Collins Pine Co
Collums Lumber
Columbus Lumber Co
Contoocook River Lumber
Conway Guiteau Lumber
Cornwright Lumber Co
Crown Pacific
Daniels Lumber Inc
Dean Lumber Co Inc
Deltic Timber
Corporation
Devils Tower Forest
Products
DiPrizio Pine Sales
Dorchester Lumber Co
DR Johnson Lumber
East Brainerd Lumber Co
East Coast Lumber
Company
Eas-Tex Lumber
ECK Wood Products
Ellingson Lumber Co
Elliott Sawmilling
Empire Lumber Co
Evergreen Forest
Products
Excalibur Shelving
Systems Inc
Exley Lumber Co
FH Stoltze Land & Lumber
Co
FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc
Fleming Lumber
Flippo Lumber
Floragen Forest Products
Frank Lumber Co
Franklin Timber Co
Fred Tebb & Sons
Fremont Sawmill
Frontier Resources
Garrison Brothers Lumber
Co and Subsidiaries
Georgia Lumber
Gilman Building Products
Godfrey Lumber
Granite State Forest
Prod Inc
Great Western Lumber Co
Greenville Molding Inc
Griffin Lumber Company
Guess Brothers Lumber
Gulf Lumber
Gulf States Paper
Guy Bennett Lumber
Hampton Resources
Hancock Lumber
Hankins Inc
Hankins Lumber Co
Harrigan Lumber
Harwood Products
Haskell Lumber Inc
Hatfield Lumber
Page 30588
Hedstrom Lumber
Herrick Millwork Inc
HG Toler & Son Lumber Co
Inc
HG Wood Industries LLC
Hogan & Storey Wood Prod
Hogan Lumber Co
Hood Industries
HS Hofler & Sons Lumber
Co Inc
Hubbard Forest Ind Inc
HW Culp Lumber Co
Idaho Veneer Co
Industrial Wood Products
Intermountain Res LLC
International Paper
J Franklin Jones Lumber
Co Inc
Jack Batte & Sons Inc
Jasper Lumber Company
JD Martin Lumber Co
JE Jones Lumber Co
Jerry G Williams & Sons
JH Knighton Lumber Co
Johnson Lumber Company
Jordan Lumber & Supply
Joseph Timber Co
JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc
JV Wells Inc
JW Jones Lumber
Keadle Lumber
Enterprises
Keller Lumber
King Lumber Co
Konkolville Lumber
Langdale Forest Products
Laurel Lumber Company
Leavitt Lumber Co
Leesville Lumber Co
Limington Lumber Co
Longview Fibre Co
Lovell Lumber Co Inc
M Kendall Lumber Co
Manke Lumber Co
Marriner Lumber Co
Mason Lumber
MB Heath & Sons Lumber
Co
MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc
Mebane Lumber Co Inc
Metcalf Lumber Co Inc
Millry Mill Co Inc
Moose Creek Lumber Co
Moose River Lumber
Morgan Lumber Co Inc
Mount Yonah Lumber Co
Nagel Lumber
New Kearsarge Corp
New South
Nicolet Hardwoods
Nieman Sawmills SD
Nieman Sawmills WY
North Florida
Northern Lights Timber &
Lumber
Northern Neck Lumber Co
Ochoco Lumber Co
Olon Belcher Lumber Co
Owens and Hurst Lumber
Packaging Corp of
America
Page & Hill Forest
Products
Paper, Allied-
Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers
International Union
Parker Lumber
Pate Lumber Co Inc
PBS Lumber
Pedigo Lumber Co
Piedmont Hardwood Lumber
Co
Pine River Lumber Co
Page 30589
Pinecrest Lumber Co
Pleasant River Lumber Co
Pleasant Western Lumber
Inc
Plum Creek Timber
Pollard Lumber
Portac
Potlatch
Potomac Supply
Precision Lumber Inc
Pruitt Lumber Inc
R Leon Williams Lumber
Co
RA Yancey Lumber
Rajala Timber Co
Ralph Hamel Forest
Products
Randy D Miller Lumber
Rappahannock Lumber Co
Regulus Stud Mills Inc
Riley Creek Lumber
Roanoke Lumber Co
Robbins Lumber
Robertson Lumber
Roseburg Forest Products
Co
Rough & Ready
RSG Forest Products
Rushmore Forest Products
RY Timber Inc
Sam Mabry Lumber Co
Scotch Lumber
SDS Lumber Co
Seacoast Mills Inc
Seago Lumber
Seattle-Snohomish
Seneca Sawmill
Shaver Wood Products
Shearer Lumber Products
Shuqualak Lumber
SI Storey Lumber
Sierra Forest Products
Sierra Pacific
Industries
Sigfridson Wood Products
Silver City Lumber Inc
Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc
South & Jones
South Coast
Southern Forest
Industries Inc
Southern Lumber
St Laurent Forest
Products
Starfire Lumber Co
Steely Lumber Co Inc
Stimson Lumber
Summit Timber Co
Sundance Lumber
Superior Lumber
Swanson Superior Forest
Products Inc
Swift Lumber
Tamarack Mill
Taylor Lumber & Treating
Inc
Temple-Inland Forest
Products
Thompson River Lumber
Three Rivers Timber
Thrift Brothers Lumber
Co Inc
Timco Inc
Tolleson Lumber
Toney Lumber
TR Miller Mill Co
Tradewinds of Virginia
Ltd
Travis Lumber Co
Tree Source Industries
Inc
Tri-State Lumber
TTT Studs
United Brotherhood of
Carpenters and Joiners
Viking Lumber Co
VP Kiser Lumber Co
Page 30590
Walton Lumber Co Inc
Warm Springs Forest
Products
Westvaco Corp
Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen
Inc
WM Shepherd Lumber Co
WR Robinson Lumber Co
Inc
Wrenn Brothers Inc
Wyoming Sawmills
Yakama Forest Products
Younce & Ralph Lumber Co
Inc
Zip-O-Log Mills Inc
C-122-841.................... 701-TA-418................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/Canada.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
C-122-848.................... 701-TA-430B.................. Hard Red Spring Wheat/
North Dakota Wheat
Canada.
Commission
C-201-505.................... 701-TA-265................... Porcelain-on-Steel
General Housewares
Cooking Ware/Mexico.
C-201-810.................... 701-TA-325................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Mexico.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-307-804.................... 303-TA-21.................... Gray Portland Cement and Florida Crushed Stone
Clinker/Venezuela.
Southdown
Tarmac America
C-307-808.................... 303-TA-23.................... Ferrosilicon/Venezuela.. AIMCOR
Alabama Silicon
American Alloys
Globe Metallurgical
Oil, Chemical and Atomic
Workers (Local 389)
Silicon Metaltech
United Autoworkers of
America (Local 523)
United Steelworkers of
America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)
C-333-401.................... 701-TA-E..................... Cotton Shop Towels/Peru. No case at the
Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
Durafab
Kleen-Tex Industries
Lewis Eckert Robb
Milliken
Pavis & Harcourt
C-351-037.................... 104-TAA-21................... Cotton Yarn/Brazil...... American Yarn Spinners
Association
Harriet & Henderson
Yarns
LaFar Industries
C-351-504.................... 701-TA-249................... Heavy Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry
Castings/Brazil.
Allegheny Foundry
Bingham & Taylor
Campbell Foundry
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry
Deeter Foundry
East Jordan Foundry
Le Baron Foundry
Municipal Castings
Neenah Foundry
Opelika Foundry
Pinkerton Foundry
Tyler Pipe
Page 30591
US Foundry &
Manufacturing
Vulcan Foundry
C-351-604.................... 701-TA-269................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
Brazil.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
C-351-818.................... 701-TA-320................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Brazil.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-351-829.................... 701-TA-384................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel
Flat Products/Brazil.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gallatin Steel
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
Ispat/Inland
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
C-351-833.................... 701-TA-417................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel
Steel Wire Rod/Brazil.
Birmingham Steel
Cascade Steel Rolling
Mills
Connecticut Steel Corp
Co-Steel Raritan
GS Industries
Keystone Consolidated
Industries
North Star Steel Texas
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)
Republic Technologies
International
Rocky Mountain Steel
Mills
C-357-004.................... 701-TA-A..................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/
Atlantic Steel
Argentina.
Continental Steel
Georgetown Steel
North Star Steel
Raritan River Steel
C-357-813.................... 701-TA-402................... Honey/Argentina......... AH Meyer & Sons
Adee Honey Farms
Althoff Apiaries
American Beekeeping
Federation
American Honey Producers
Association
Anderson Apiaries
Arroyo Apiaries
Artesian Honey Producers
B Weaver Apiaries
Page 30592
Bailey Enterprises
Barkman Honey
Basler Honey Apiary
Beals Honey
Bears Paw Apiaries
Beaverhead Honey
Bee Biz
Bee Haven Honey
Belliston Brothers
Apiaries
Big Sky Honey
Bill Rhodes Honey
Richard E Blake
Curt Bronnenbery
Brown's Honey Farms
Brumley's Bees
Buhmann Apiaries
Carys Honey Farms
Chaparrel Honey
Charles Apiaries
Mitchell Charles
Collins Honey
Conor Apiaries
Coy's Honey Farm
Dave Nelson Apiaries
Delta Bee
Eisele's Pollination &
Honey
Ellingsoa's
Elliott Curtis & Sons
Charles L Emmons, Sr
Gause Honey
Gene Brandi Apiaries
Griffith Honey
Haff Apiaries
Hamilton Bee Farms
Hamilton Honey
Happie Bee
Harvest Honey
Harvey's Honey
Hiatt Honey
Hoffman Honey
Hollman Apiaries
Honey House
Honeybee Apiaries
Gary M Honl
Rand William Honl and
Sydney Jo Honl
James R & Joann Smith
Trust
Jaynes Bee Products
Johnston Honey Farms
Larry Johnston
Ke-An Honey
Kent Honeybees
Lake-Indianhead Honey
Farms
Lamb's Honey Farm
Las Flores Apiaries
Mackrill Honey Farms &
Sales
Raymond Marquette
Mason & Sons Honey
McCoy's Sunny South
Apiaries
Merrimack Valley
Apiaries & Evergreen
Honey
Met 2 Honey Farm
Missouri River Honey
Mitchell Brothers Honey
Monda Honey Farm
Montana Dakota Honey
Northern Bloom Honey
Noye's Apiaries
Oakes Honey
Oakley Honey Farms
Old Mill Apiaries
Opp Honey
Oro Dulce
Peterson's ``Naturally
Sweet'' Honey
Potoczak Bee Farms
Page 30593
Price Apiaries
Pure Sweet Honey Farms
Robertson Pollination
Service
Robson Honey
William Robson
Rosedale Apiaries
Ryan Apiaries
Schmidt Honey Farms
Simpson Apiaries
Sioux Honey Association
Smoot Honey
Solby Honey
Stahlman Apiaries
Steve E Parks Apiaries
Stroope Bee & Honey
T&D Honey Bee
Talbott's Honey
Terry Apiaries
Thompson Apiaries
Triple A Farm
Tropical Blossom Honey
Tubbs Apiaries
Venable Wholesale
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76
Apiaries
Wiebersiek Honey Farms
Wilmer Farms
Brent J Woodworth
Wooten's Golden Queens
Yaddof Apiaries
C-357-815.................... 701-TA-404................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Argentina.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
C-401-401.................... 701-TA-231................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Bethlehem Steel
Flat Products/Sweden.
Chaparral
US Steel
C-401-804.................... 701-TA-327................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Sweden.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-403-802.................... 701-TA-302................... Fresh and Chilled
Heritage Salmon
Atlantic Salmon/Norway.
The Coalition for Fair
Atlantic Salmon Trade
C-408-046.................... 104-TAA-7.................... Sugar/EU................ No petition at the
Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
AJ Yates
Alexander & Baldwin
American Farm Bureau
Federation
American Sugar Cane
League
American Sugarbeet
Growers Association
Amstar Sugar
Florida Sugar Cane
League
Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal
Association
H&R Brokerage
Page 30594
Hawaiian Agricultural
Research Center
Leach Farms
Michigan Farm Bureau
Michigan Sugar
Rio Grande Valley Sugar
Growers Association
Sugar Cane Growers
Cooperative of Florida
Talisman Sugar
US Beet Sugar
Association
United States Beet Sugar
Association
United States Cane Sugar
Refiners' Association
C-412-815.................... 701-TA-328................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/United
Kingdom.
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-412-821.................... 701-TA-412................... Low Enriched Uranium/
United States Enrichment
United Kingdom.
Corp
USEC Inc
C-421-601.................... 701-TA-278................... Fresh Cut Flowers/
Burdette Coward
Netherlands.
California Floral
Council
Floral Trade Council
Florida Flower
Association
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery
Hollandia Wholesale
Florist
Manatee Fruit
Monterey Flower Farms
Topstar Nursery
C-421-809.................... 701-TA-411................... Low Enriched Uranium/
United States Enrichment
Netherlands.
Corp
USEC Inc
C-423-806.................... 701-TA-319................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Belgium.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-423-809.................... 701-TA-376................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/Belgium.
Armco Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
C-427-603.................... 701-TA-270................... Brass Sheet and Strip/
Allied Industrial
France.
Workers of America
American Brass
Bridgeport Brass
Chase Brass & Copper
Hussey Copper
International
Association of
Machinists & Aerospace
Workers
Mechanics Educational
Society of America
(Local 56)
The Miller Company
Olin
Revere Copper Products
United Steelworkers of
America
C-427-805.................... 701-TA-315................... Hot-Rolled Lead and
Bethlehem Steel
Bismuth Carbon Steel
Products/France.
Inland Steel Industries
USS/Kobe Steel
C-427-810.................... 701-TA-348................... Corrosion-Resistant
Armco Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/France.
Page 30595
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
C-427-815.................... 701-TA-380................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/France.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
C-427-817.................... 701-TA-387................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/France.
Geneva Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-427-819.................... 701-TA-409................... Low Enriched Uranium/
United States Enrichment
France.
Corp
USEC Inc
C-428-817.................... 701-TA-340................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel
Flat Products/Germany.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
C-428-817.................... 701-TA-349................... Corrosion-Resistant
Armco Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/Germany.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
C-428-817.................... 701-TA-322................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Germany.
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Page 30596
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-428-829.................... 701-TA-410................... Low Enriched Uranium/
United States Enrichment
Germany.
Corp
USEC Inc
C-437-805.................... 701-TA-426................... Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary. Nation Ford Chemical
C-469-004.................... 701-TA-178................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Spain.
Armco Steel
Carpenter Technology
Colt Industries
Cyclops
Guterl Special Steel
Joslyn Stainless Steels
Republic Steel
C-469-804.................... 701-TA-326................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Spain.
California Steel
Industries
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-475-812.................... 701-TA-355................... Grain-Oriented Silicon
Allegheny Ludlum
Electrical Steel/Italy.
Armco Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent Union
C-475-815.................... 701-TA-362................... Seamless Pipe/Italy..... Koppel Steel
Quanex
Timken
United States Steel
C-475-817.................... 701-TA-364................... Oil Country Tubular
IPSCO
Goods/Italy.
Koppel Steel
Lone Star Steel
Maverick Tube
Newport Steel
North Star Steel
US Steel
USS/Kobe
C-475-819.................... 701-TA-365................... Pasta/Italy............. A Zerega's Sons
American Italian Pasta
Borden
D Merlino & Sons
Dakota Growers Pasta
Foulds
Gilster-Mary Lee
Gooch Foods
Hershey Foods
LaRinascente Macaroni Co
Pasta USA
Philadelphia Macaroni
ST Specialty Foods
C-475-821.................... 701-TA-373................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel
Italy.
Carpenter Technology
Republic Engineered
Steels
Talley Metals Technology
United Steelworkers of
America
C-475-823.................... 701-TA-377................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/Italy.
Armco Steel
J&L Specialty Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
Page 30597
United Steelworkers of
America
C-475-825.................... 701-TA-381................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Italy.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
C-475-827.................... 701-TA-390................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Italy.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-475-830.................... 701-TA-413................... Stainless Steel Bar/
Carpenter Technology
Italy.
Crucible Specialty
Metals
Electralloy
Empire Specialty Steel
Republic Technologies
International
Slater Steels
United Steelworkers of
America
C-489-502.................... 701-TA-253................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit and Tube/Turkey.
American Tube
Bernard Epps
Bock Industries
Bull Moose Tube
Central Steel Tube
Century Tube
Copperweld Tubing
Cyclops
Hughes Steel & Tube
Kaiser Steel
Laclede Steel
Maruichi American
Maverick Tube
Merchant Metals
Phoenix Steel
Pittsburgh Tube
Quanex
Sharon Tube
Southwestern Pipe
UNR-Leavitt
Welded Tube
Western Tube & Conduit
Wheatland Tube
C-489-806.................... 701-TA-366................... Pasta/Turkey............ A Zerega's Sons
American Italian Pasta
Borden
D Merlino & Sons
Dakota Growers Pasta
Foulds
Gilster-Mary Lee
Gooch Foods
Hershey Foods
LaRinascente Macaroni Co
Pasta USA
Philadelphia Macaroni
ST Specialty Foods
C-507-501.................... N/A.......................... Raw In-Shell Pistachios/ Blackwell Land Co
Iran.
Cal Pure Pistachios Inc
California Pistachio
Commission
California Pistachio
Orchards
Keenan Farms Inc
Kern Pistachio Hulling &
Drying Co-Op
Los Rancheros de Poco
Pedro
Pistachio Producers of
California
TM Duche Nut Co Inc
C-507-601.................... N/A.......................... Roasted In-Shell
Cal Pure Pistachios Inc
Pistachios/Iran.
California Pistachio
Commission
Page 30598
Keenan Farms Inc
Kern Pistachio Hulling &
Drying Co-Op
Pistachio Producers of
California
TM Duche Nut Co Inc
C-508-605.................... 701-TA-286................... Industrial Phosphoric
Albright & Wilson
Acid/Israel.
FMC
Hydrite Chemical
Monsanto
Stauffer Chemical
C-533-063.................... 303-TA-13.................... Iron Metal Castings/
Campbell Foundry
India.
Le Baron Foundry
Municipal Castings
Neenah Foundry
Pinkerton Foundry
US Foundry &
Manufacturing
Vulcan Foundry
C-533-807.................... 701-TA-318................... Sulfanilic Acid/India... R-M Industries
C-533-818.................... 701-TA-388................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/India.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
Tuscaloosa Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-533-821.................... 701-TA-405................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/India.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
C-533-825.................... 701-TA-415................... Polyethylene
DuPont Teijin Films
Terephthalate Film,
Sheet and Strip (PET
Film)/India.
Mitsubishi Polyester
Film LLC
SKC America Inc
Toray Plastics (America)
C-533-829.................... 701-TA-432................... Prestressed Concrete
American Spring Wire
Steel Wire Strand/India. Corp
Insteel Wire Products Co
Sivaco Georgia LLC
Strand Tech Martin Inc
Sumiden Wire Products
Corp
C-533-839.................... 701-TA-437................... Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp 23/India.
Barker Fine Color Inc
Clariant Corp
Nation Ford Chemical Co
Sun Chemical Co
C-533-844.................... 701-TA-442................... Certain Lined Paper
Fay Paper Products Inc
School Supplies/India.
MeadWestvaco Consumer &
Office Products
Norcom Inc
Pacon Corp
Roaring Spring Blank
Book Co
Top Flight Inc
United Steel, Paper and
Forestry, Rubber,
Manufacturing, Energy,
Allied Industrial and
Service Workers
International Union,
AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)
C-535-001.................... 701-TA-202................... Cotton Shop Towels/
Milliken
Pakistan.
C-549-818.................... 701-TA-408................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Thailand.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Page 30599
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
C-560-806.................... 701-TA-389................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Indonesia.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
Tuscaloosa Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-560-813.................... 701-TA-406................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/Indonesia.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
C-560-819.................... 701-TA-443................... Certain Lined Paper
Fay Paper Products Inc
School Supplies/
Indonesia.
MeadWestvaco Consumer &
Office Products
Norcom Inc
Pacon Corp
Roaring Spring Blank
Book Co
Top Flight Inc
United Steel, Paper and
Forestry, Rubber,
Manufacturing, Energy,
Allied Industrial and
Service Workers
International Union,
AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)
C-580-602.................... 701-TA-267................... Top-of-the-Stove
Farberware
Stainless Steel Cooking
Ware/Korea.
Regal Ware
Revere Copper & Brass
WearEver/Proctor Silex
C-580-818.................... 701-TA-342................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel
Flat Products/Korea.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
C-580-818.................... 701-TA-350................... Corrosion-Resistant
Armco Steel
Carbon Steel Flat
Products/Korea.
Bethlehem Steel
California Steel
Industries
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
Inland Steel Industries
LTV Steel
Lukens Steel
National Steel
Nextech
Rouge Steel Co
Page 30600
Sharon Steel
Theis Precision Steel
Thompson Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel
Weirton Steel
C-580-835.................... 701-TA-382................... Stainless Steel Sheet
Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Korea.
Armco Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Butler Armco Independent
Union
Carpenter Technology
Corp
J&L Specialty Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
Zanesville Armco
Independent
Organization
C-580-837.................... 701-TA-391................... Cut-to-Length Carbon
Bethlehem Steel
Steel Plate/Korea.
CitiSteel USA Inc
Geneva Steel
Gulf States Steel
IPSCO Steel
National Steel
Tuscaloosa Steel
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-580-842.................... 701-TA-401................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and
Korea.
Wire
Nucor
Nucor-Yamato Steel
TXI-Chaparral Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
C-580-851.................... 701-TA-431................... DRAMs and DRAM Modules/ Dominion Semiconductor
Korea.
LLC/Micron Technology
Inc
Infineon Technologies
Richmond LP
Micron Technology Inc
C-583-604.................... 701-TA-268................... Top-of-the-Stove
Farberware
Stainless Steel Cooking
Ware/Taiwan.
Regal Ware
Revere Copper & Brass
WearEver/Proctor Silex
C-791-806.................... 701-TA-379................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum
Coils/South Africa.
Armco Steel
J&L Specialty Steel
Lukens Steel
North American Stainless
United Steelworkers of
America
C-791-810.................... 701-TA-407................... Hot-Rolled Steel
Bethlehem Steel
Products/South Africa.
Gallatin Steel
Independent Steelworkers
IPSCO
LTV Steel
National Steel
Nucor
Rouge Steel Co
Steel Dynamics
US Steel
United Steelworkers of
America
WCI Steel Inc
Weirton Steel
Wheeling-Pittsburgh
Steel Corp
A-331-802.................... 731-TA-1065.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater
Shrimp and Prawns/
Ecuador.
A-351-838.................... 731-TA-1063.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater
Shrimp and Prawns/
Brazil.
A-533-840.................... 731-TA-1066.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater
Shrimp and Prawns/India.
A-549-822.................... 731-TA-1067.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater
Shrimp and Prawns/
Thailand.
A-552-802.................... 731-TA-1068.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater
Shrimp and Prawns/
Vietnam.
A-570-893.................... 731-TA-1064.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater Petitioners/Supporters
Shrimp and Prawns/China. for all six cases listed:
Abadie, Al J
Abadie, Anthony
Page 30601
Abner, Charles
Abraham, Steven
Abshire, Gabriel J
Ackerman, Dale J
Acosta, Darryl L
Acosta, Jerry J Sr
Acosta, Leonard C
Acosta, Wilson Pula Sr
Adam, Denise T
Adam, Michael A
Adam, Richard B Jr
Adam, Sherry P
Adam, William E
Adam, Alcide J Jr
Adams, Dudley
Adams, Elizabeth L
Adams, Ervin
Adams, Ervin
Adams, George E
Adams, Hursy J
Adams, James Arthur
Adams, Kelly
Adams, Lawrence J Jr
Adams, Randy
Adams, Ritchie
Adams, Steven A
Adams, Ted J
Adams, Tim
Adams, Whitney P Jr
Agoff, Ralph J
Aguilar, Rikardo
Aguillard, Roddy G
Alario, Don Ray
Alario, Nat
Alario, Pete J
Alario, Timmy
Albert, Craig J
Albert, Junior J
Alexander, Everett O
Alexander, Robert F Jr
Alexie, Benny J
Alexie, Corkey A
Alexie, Dolphy
Alexie, Felix Jr
Alexie, Gwendolyn
Alexie, John J
Alexie, John V
Alexie, Larry J Sr
Alexie, Larry Jr
Alexie, Vincent L Jr
Alexis, Barry S
Alexis, Craig W
Alexis, Micheal
Alexis, Monique
Alfonso, Anthony E Jr
Alfonso, Jesse
Alfonso, Nicholas
Alfonso, Paul Anthony
Alfonso, Randy
Alfonso, Terry S Jr
Alfonso, Vernon Jr
Alfonso, Yvette
Alimia, Angelo A Jr
Allemand, Dean J
Allen, Annie
Allen, Carolyn Sue
Allen, Jackie
Allen, Robin
Allen, Wayne
Allen, Wilbur L
Allen, Willie J III
Allen, Willie Sr
Alphonso, John
Page 30602
Ancalade, Leo J
Ancar, Claudene
Ancar, Jerry T
Ancar, Joe C
Ancar, Merlin Sr
Ancar, William Sr
Ancelet, Gerald Ray
Anderson, Andrew David
Anderson, Ernest W
Anderson, Jerry
Anderson, John
Anderson, Lynwood
Anderson, Melinda Rene
Anderson, Michael Brian
Anderson, Ronald L Sr
Anderson, Ronald Louis
Jr
Andonie, Miguel
Andrews, Anthony R
Andry, Janice M
Andry, Rondey S
Angelle, Louis
Anglada, Eugene Sr
Ansardi, Lester
Anselmi, Darren
Aparicio, Alfred
Aparicio, David
Aparicio, Ernest
Arabie, Georgia P
Arabie, Joseph
Arcement, Craig J
Arcement, Lester C
Arcemont, Donald Sr
Arceneaux, Matthew J
Arceneaux, Michael K
Areas, Christopher J
Armbruster, John III
Armbruster, Paula D
Armstrong, Jude Jr
Arnesen, George
Arnold, Lonnie L Jr
Arnona, Joseph T
Arnondin, Robert
Arthur, Brenda J
Assavedo, Floyd
Atwood, Gregory Kenneth
Au, Chow D
Au, Robert
Aucoin, Dewey F
Aucoin, Earl
Aucoin, Laine A
Aucoin, Perry J
Austin, Dennis
Austin, Dennis J
Authement, Brice
Authement, Craig L
Authement, Dion J
Authement, Gordon
Authement, Lance M
Authement, Larry
Authement, Larry Sr
Authement, Roger J
Authement, Sterling P
Autin, Bobby
Autin, Bruce J
Autin, Kenneth D
Autin, Marvin J
Autin, Paul F Jr
Autin, Roy
Avenel, Albert J Jr
Ba Wells, Tran Thi
Babb, Conny
Babin, Brad
Babin, Joey L
Page 30603
Babin, Klint
Babin, Molly
Babin, Norman J
Babineaux, Kirby
Babineaux, Vicki
Bach, Ke Van
Bach, Reo Long
Backman, Benny
Badeaux, Todd
Baham, Dewayne
Bailey, Albert
Bailey, Antoine III
Bailey, David B Sr
Bailey, Don
Baker, Clarence
Baker, Donald Earl
Baker, James
Baker, Kenneth
Baker, Ronald J
Balderas, Antonio
Baldwin, Richard
Prentiss
Ballard, Albert
Ballas, Barbara A
Ballas, Charles J
Baltz, John F
Ban, John
Bang, Bruce K
Barbaree, Joe W
Barbe, Mark A and Cindy
Barber, Louie W Jr
Barber, Louie W Sr
Barbier, Percy T
Barbour, Raymond A
Bargainear, James E
Barisich, George A
Barisich, Joseph J
Barnette, Earl
Barnhill, Nathan
Barrios, Clarence
Barrios, Corbert J
Barrios, Corbert M
Barrios, David
Barrios, John
Barrios, Shane James
Barrois, Angela Gail
Barrois, Dana A
Barrois, Tracy James
Barrois, Wendell Jude Jr
Barthe, Keith Sr
Barthelemy, Allen M
Barthelemy, John A
Barthelemy, Rene T Sr
Barthelemy, Walter A Jr
Bartholomew, Mitchell
Bartholomew, Neil W
Bartholomew, Thomas E
Bartholomew, Wanda C
Basse, Donald J Sr
Bates, Mark
Bates, Ted Jr
Bates, Vernon Jr
Battle, Louis
Baudoin, Drake J
Baudoin, Murphy A
Baudouin, Stephen
Bauer, Gary
Baye, Glen P
Bean, Charles A
Beazley, William E
Becnel, Glenn J
Becnel, Kent
Beecher, Carold F
Beechler, Ronald
Page 30604
Bell, James E
Bell, Ronald A
Bellanger, Arnold
Bellanger, Clifton
Bellanger, Scott J
Belsome, Derrell M
Belsome, Karl M
Bennett, Cecil A Jr
Bennett, Gary Lynn
Bennett, Irin Jr
Bennett, James W Jr
Bennett, Louis
Benoit, Francis J
Benoit, Nicholas L
Benoit, Paula T
Benoit, Tenna J Jr
Benton, Walter T
Berger, Ray W
Bergeron, Alfred Scott
Bergeron, Jeff
Bergeron, Nolan A
Bergeron, Ulysses J
Bernard, Lamont L
Berner, Mark J
Berthelot, Gerard J Sr
Berthelot, James A
Berthelot, Myron J
Bertrand, Jerl C
Beverung, Keith J
Bianchini, Raymond W
Bickham, Leo E
Bienvenu, Charles
Biggs, Jerry W Sr
Bigler, Delbert
Billington, Richard
Billiot, Alfredia
Billiot, Arthur
Billiot, Aubrey
Billiot, Barell J
Billiot, Betty
Billiot, Bobby J
Billiot, Brian K
Billiot, Cassidy
Billiot, Charles Sr
Billiot, Chris J Sr
Billiot, E J E
Billiot, Earl W Sr
Billiot, Ecton L
Billiot, Emary
Billiot, Forest Jr
Billiot, Gerald
Billiot, Harold J
Billiot, Jacco A
Billiot, Jake A
Billiot, James Jr
Billiot, Joseph S Jr
Billiot, Laurence V
Billiot, Leonard F Jr
Billiot, Lisa
Billiot, Mary L
Billiot, Paul J Sr
Billiot, Shirley L
Billiot, Steve M
Billiot, Thomas Adam
Billiot, Thomas Sr
Billiot, Wenceslaus Jr
Billiott, Alexander J
Biron, Yale
Black, William C
Blackston, Larry E
Blackwell, Wade H III
Blackwell, Wade H Jr
Blanchard, Albert
Page 30605
Blanchard, Andrew J
Blanchard, Billy J
Blanchard, Cyrus
Blanchard, Daniel A
Blanchard, Dean
Blanchard, Douglas Jr
Blanchard, Dwayne
Blanchard, Elgin
Blanchard, Gilbert
Blanchard, Jade
Blanchard, James
Blanchard, John F Jr
Blanchard, Katie
Blanchard, Kelly
Blanchard, Matt Joseph
Blanchard, Michael
Blanchard, Quentin
Timothy
Blanchard, Roger Sr
Blanchard, Walton H Jr
Bland, Quyen T
Blouin, Roy A
Blume, Jack Jr
Bodden, Arturo
Bodden, Jasper
Bollinger, Donald E
Bolotte, Darren W
Bolton, Larry F
Bondi, Paul J
Bonvillain, Jimmy J
Bonvillian, Donna M
Boone, Clifton Felix
Boone, Donald F II
Boone, Donald F III
(Ricky)
Boone, Gregory T
Boquet, Noriss P Jr
Boquet, Wilfred Jr
Bordelon, Glenn Sr
Bordelon, James P
Bordelon, Shelby P
Borden, Benny
Borne, Crystal
Borne, Dina L
Borne, Edward Joseph Jr
Borne, Edward Sr
Bosarge, Hubert Lawrence
Bosarge, Robert
Bosarge, Sandra
Bosarge, Steve
Boudlauch, Durel A Jr
Boudoin, Larry Terrell
Boudoin, Nathan
Boudreaux, Brent J
Boudreaux, Elvin J III
Boudreaux, James C Jr
Boudreaux, James N
Boudreaux, Jessie
Boudreaux, Leroy A
Boudreaux, Mark
Boudreaux, Paul Sr
Boudreaux, Richard D
Boudreaux, Ronald Sr
Boudreaux, Sally
Boudreaux, Veronica
Boudwin, Dwayne
Boudwin, Jewel James Sr
Boudwin, Wayne
Bouise, Norman
Boulet, Irwin J Jr
Boullion, Debra
Bourg, Allen T
Bourg, Benny
Bourg, Chad J
Bourg, Channon
Page 30606
Bourg, Chris
Bourg, Douglas
Bourg, Glenn A
Bourg, Jearmie Sr
Bourg, Kent A
Bourg, Mark
Bourg, Nolan P
Bourg, Ricky J
Bourgeois, Albert P
Bourgeois, Brian J Jr
Bourgeois, Daniel
Bourgeois, Dwayne
Bourgeois, Jake
Bourgeois, Johnny M
Bourgeois, Johnny M Jr
Bourgeois, Leon A
Bourgeois, Louis A
Bourgeois, Merrie E
Bourgeois, Randy P
Bourgeois, Reed
Bourgeois, Webley
Bourn, Chris
Bourque, Murphy Paul
Bourque, Ray
Bousegard, Duvic Jr
Boutte, Manuel J Jr
Bouvier, Colbert A II
Bouzigard, Dale J
Bouzigard, Edgar J III
Bouzigard, Eeris
Bowers, Harold
Bowers, Tommy
Boyd, David E Sr
Boyd, Elbert
Boykin, Darren L
Boykin, Thomas Carol
Bradley, James
Brady, Brian
Brandhurst, Kay
Brandhurst, Ray E Sr
Brandhurst, Raymond J
Braneff, David G
Brannan, William P
Branom, Donald James Jr
Braud, James M
Brazan, Frank J
Breaud, Irvin F Jr
Breaux, Barbara
Breaux, Brian J
Breaux, Charlie M
Breaux, Clifford
Breaux, Colin E
Breaux, Daniel Jr
Breaux, Larry J
Breaux, Robert J Jr
Breaux, Shelby
Briscoe, Robert F Jr
Britsch, L D Jr
Broussard, Dwayne E
Broussard, Eric
Broussard, Keith
Broussard, Larry
Broussard, Mark A
Broussard, Roger David
Broussard, Roger R
Broussard, Steve P
Brown, Cindy B
Brown, Colleen
Brown, Donald G
Brown, John W
Brown, Paul R
Brown, Ricky
Brown, Toby H
Page 30607
Bruce, Adam J
Bruce, Adam J Jr
Bruce, Bob R
Bruce, Daniel M Sr
Bruce, Eli T Sr
Bruce, Emelda L
Bruce, Gary J Sr
Bruce, James P
Bruce, Lester J Jr
Bruce, Margie L
Bruce, Mary P
Bruce, Nathan
Bruce, Robert
Bruce, Russell
Brudnock, Peter Sr
Brunet, Elton J
Brunet, Joseph A
Brunet, Joseph A
Brunet, Levy J Jr
Brunet, Raymond Sr
Bryan, David N
Bryant, Ina Fay V
Bryant, Jack D Sr
Bryant, James Larry
Buford, Ernest
Bui, Ben
Bui, Dich
Bui, Dung Thi
Bui, Huong T
Bui, Ngan
Bui, Nhuan
Bui, Nuoi Van
Bui, Tai
Bui, Tieu
Bui, Tommy
Bui, Xuan and De Nguyen
Bui, Xuanmai
Bull, Delbert E
Bundy, Belvina (Kenneth)
Bundy, Kenneth Sr
Bundy, Nicky
Bundy, Ronald J
Bundy, Ronnie J
Buquet, John Jr
Buras, Clayton M
Buras, Leander
Buras, Robert M Jr
Buras, Waylon J
Burlett, Elliott C
Burlett, John C Jr
Burnell, Charles B
Burnell, Charles R
Burnham, Deanna Lea
Burns, Stuart E
Burroughs, Lindsey
Hilton Jr
Burton, Ronnie
Busby, Hardy E
Busby, Tex H
Busch, RC
Bush, Robert A
Bussey, Tyler
Butcher, Dorothy
Butcher, Rocky J
Butler, Albert A
Butler, Aline M
Bychurch, Johnny
Bychurch, Johnny Jr
Cabanilla, Alex
Caboz, Jose Santos
Cacioppo, Anthony Jr
Caddell, David
Cadiere, Mae Quick
Cadiere, Ronald J
Page 30608
Cahill, Jack
Caillouet, Stanford Jr
Caison, Jerry Lane Jr
Calcagno, Stephen Paul
Sr
Calderone, John S
Callahan, Gene P Sr
Callahan, Michael J
Callahan, Russell
Callais, Ann
Callais, Franklin D
Callais, Gary D
Callais, Michael
Callais, Michael
Callais, Sandy
Callais, Terrence
Camardelle, Anna M
Camardelle, Chris J
Camardelle, David
Camardelle, Edward J III
Camardelle, Edward J Jr
Camardelle, Harris A
Camardelle, Knowles
Camardelle, Noel T
Camardelle, Tilman J
Caminita, John A III
Campo, Donald Paul
Campo, Kevin
Campo, Nicholas J
Campo, Roy
Campo, Roy Sr
Camus, Ernest M Jr
Canova, Carl
Cantrelle, Alvin
Cantrelle, Eugene J
Cantrelle, Otis A Sr
Cantrelle, Otis Jr
(Buddy)
Cantrelle, Philip A
Cantrelle, Tate Joseph
Canty, Robert Jamies
Cao, Anna
Cao, Billy
Cao, Billy Viet
Cao, Binh Quang
Cao, Chau
Cao, Dan Dien
Cao, Dung Van
Cao, Gio Van
Cao, Heip A
Cao, Linh Huyen
Cao, Nghia Thi
Cao, Nhieu V
Cao, Si-Van
Cao, Thanh Kim
Cao, Tuong Van
Carinhas, Jack G Jr
Carl, Joseph Allen
Carlos, Gregory
Carlos, Irvin
Carmadelle, David J
Carmadelle, Larry G
Carmadelle, Rudy J
Carrere, Anthony T Jr
Carrier, Larry J
Caruso, Michael
Casanova, David W Sr
Cassagne, Alphonse G III
Cassagne, Alphonse G IV
Cassidy, Mark
Casso, Joseph
Castelin, Gilbert
Castelin, Sharon
Castellanos, Raul L
Castelluccio, John A Jr
Page 30609
Castille, Joshua
Caulfield, Adolph Jr
Caulfield, Hope
Caulfield, James M Jr
Caulfield, Jean
Cepriano, Salvador
Cerdes, Julius W Jr
Cerise, Marla
Chabert, John
Chaisson, Dean J
Chaisson, Henry
Chaisson, Vincent A
Chaix, Thomas B III
Champagne, Brian
Champagne, Harold P
Champagne, Kenton
Champagne, Leon J
Champagne, Leroy A
Champagne, Lori
Champagne, Timmy D
Champagne, Willard
Champlin, Kim J
Chance, Jason R
Chancey, Jeff
Chapa, Arturo
Chaplin Robert G Sr
Chaplin, Saxby Stowe
Charles, Christopher
Charpentier, Allen J
Charpentier, Alvin J
Charpentier, Daniel J
Charpentier, Lawrence
Charpentier, Linton
Charpentier, Melanie
Charpentier, Murphy Jr
Charpentier, Robert J
Chartier, Michelle
Chau, Minh Huu
Chauvin, Anthony
Chauvin, Anthony P Jr
Chauvin, Carey M
Chauvin, David James
Chauvin, James E
Chauvin, Kimberly Kay
Cheeks, Alton Bruce
Cheers, Elwood
Chenier, Ricky
Cheramie, Alan
Cheramie, Alan J Jr
Cheramie, Alton J
Cheramie, Berwick Jr
Cheramie, Berwick Sr
Cheramie, Daniel James
Sr
Cheramie, Danny
Cheramie, David J
Cheramie, David P
Cheramie, Dickey J
Cheramie, Donald
Cheramie, Enola
Cheramie, Flint
Cheramie, Harold L
Cheramie, Harry J Sr
Cheramie, Harry Jr
Cheramie, Harvey Jr
Cheramie, Harvey Sr
Cheramie, Henry J Sr
Cheramie, James A
Cheramie, James P
Cheramie, Jody P
Cheramie, Joey J
Cheramie, Johnny
Cheramie, Joseph A
Cheramie, Lee Allen
Page 30610
Cheramie, Linton J
Cheramie, Mark A
Cheramie, Murphy J
Cheramie, Nathan A Sr
Cheramie, Neddy P
Cheramie, Nicky J
Cheramie, Ojess M
Cheramie, Paris P
Cheramie, Robbie
Cheramie, Rodney E Jr
Cheramie, Ronald
Cheramie, Roy
Cheramie, Roy A
Cheramie, Sally K
Cheramie, Terry J
Cheramie, Terry Jr
Cheramie, Timmy
Cheramie, Tina
Cheramie, Todd M
Cheramie, Tommy
Cheramie, Wayne A
Cheramie, Wayne A Jr
Cheramie, Wayne F Sr
Cheramie, Wayne J
Cheramie, Webb Jr
Chevalier, Mitch
Chew, Thomas J
Chhun, Samantha
Chiasson, Jody J
Chiasson, Manton P Jr
Chiasson, Michael P
Childress, Gordon
Chisholm, Arthur
Chisholm, Henry Jr
Christen, David Jr
Christen, Vernon
Christmas, John T Jr
Chung, Long V
Ciaccio, Vance
Cibilic, Bozidar
Cieutat, John
Cisneros, Albino
Ciuffi, Michael L
Clark, James M
Clark, Jennings
Clark, Mark A
Clark, Ricky L
Cobb, Michael A
Cochran, Jimmy
Coleman, Ernest
Coleman, Freddie Jr
Colletti, Rodney A
Collier, Ervin J
Collier, Wade
Collins, Bernard J
Collins, Bruce J Jr
Collins, Donald
Collins, Earline
Collins, Eddie F Jr
Collins, Jack
Collins, Jack
Collins, Julius
Collins, Lawson Bruce Sr
Collins, Lindy S Jr
Collins, Logan A Jr
Collins, Robert
Collins, Timmy P
Collins, Vendon Jr
Collins, Wilbert Jr
Collins, Woodrow
Colson, Chris and
Michelle
Comardelle, Michael J
Comeaux, Allen J
Page 30611
Compeaux, Curtis J
Compeaux, Gary P
Compeaux, Harris
Cone, Jody
Contreras, Mario
Cook, Edwin A Jr
Cook, Edwin A Sr
Cook, Joshua
Cook, Larry R Sr
Cook, Scott
Cook, Theodore D
Cooksey, Ernest Neal
Cooper, Acy J III
Cooper, Acy J Jr
Cooper, Acy Sr
Cooper, Christopher W
Cooper, Jon C
Cooper, Marla F
Cooper, Vincent J
Copeman, John R
Corley, Ronald E
Cornett, Eddie
Cornwall, Roger
Cortez, Brenda M
Cortez, Cathy
Cortez, Curtis
Cortez, Daniel P
Cortez, Edgar
Cortez, Keith J
Cortez, Leslie J
Cosse, Robert K
Coston, Clayton
Cotsovolos, John Gordon
Coulon, Allen J Jr
Coulon, Allen J Sr
Coulon, Amy M
Coulon, Cleveland F
Coulon, Darrin M
Coulon, Don
Coulon, Earline N
Coulon, Ellis Jr
Coursey, John W
Courville, Ronnie P
Cover, Darryl L
Cowdrey, Michael Dudley
Cowdrey, Michael Nelson
Crain, Michael T
Crawford, Bryan D
Crawford, Steven J
Creamer, Quention
Credeur, Todd A Sr
Credeur, Tony J
Creppel, Carlton
Creppel, Catherine
Creppel, Craig Anthony
Creppel, Freddy
Creppel, Isadore Jr
Creppel, Julinne G III
Creppel, Kenneth
Creppel, Kenneth
Creppel, Nathan J Jr
Creppell, Michel P
Cristina, Charles J
Crochet, Sterling James
Crochet, Tony J
Crosby, Benjy J
Crosby, Darlene
Crosby, Leonard W Jr
Crosby, Ted J
Crosby, Thomas
Crum, Lonnie
Crum, Tommy Lloyd
Cruz, Jesus
Page 30612
Cubbage, Melinda T
Cuccia, Anthony J
Cuccia, Anthony J Jr
Cuccia, Kevin
Cumbie, Bryan E
Cure, Mike
Curole, Keith J
Curole, Kevin P
Curole, Margaret B
Curole, Willie P Jr
Cutrer, Jason C
Cvitanovich, T
Daigle, Alfred
Daigle, Cleve and Nona
Daigle, David John
Daigle, EJ
Daigle, Glenn
Daigle, Jamie J
Daigle, Jason
Daigle, Kirk
Daigle, Leonard P
Daigle, Lloyd
Daigle, Louis J
Daigle, Melanie
Daigle, Michael J
Daigle, Michael Wayne and JoAnn
Daisy, Jeff
Dale, Cleveland L
Dang, Ba
Dang, Dap
Dang, David
Dang, Duong
Dang, Khang
Dang, Khang and Tam Phan
Dang, Loan Thi
Dang, Minh
Dang, Minh Van
Dang, Son
Dang, Tao Kevin
Dang, Thang Duc
Dang, Thien Van
Dang, Thuong
Dang, Thuy
Dang, Van D
Daniels, David
Daniels, Henry
Daniels, Leslie
Danos, Albert Sr
Danos, James A
Danos, Jared
Danos, Oliver J
Danos, Ricky P
Danos, Rodney
Danos, Timothy A d'Antignac, Debi d'Antignac, Jack
Dantin, Archie A
Dantin, Mark S Sr
Dantin, Stephen Jr
Dao, Paul
Dao, Vang
Dao-Nguyen, Chrysti
Darda, Albert L Jr
Darda, Gertrude
Darda, Herbert
Darda, J C
Darda, Jeremy
Darda, Tammy
Darda, Trudy
Dardar, Alvin
Dardar, Basile J
Dardar, Basile Sr
Dardar, Cindy
Page 30613
Dardar, David
Dardar, Donald S
Dardar, Edison J Sr
Dardar, Gayle Picou
Dardar, Gilbert B
Dardar, Gilbert Sr
Dardar, Isadore J Jr
Dardar, Jacqueline
Dardar, Jonathan M
Dardar, Lanny
Dardar, Larry J
Dardar, Many
Dardar, Neal A
Dardar, Norbert
Dardar, Patti V
Dardar, Percy B Sr
Dardar, Rose
Dardar, Rusty J
Dardar, Samuel
Dardar, Summersgill
Dardar, Terry P
Dardar, Toney M Jr
Dardar, Toney Sr
Dargis, Stephen M
Dassau, Louis
David, Philip J Jr
Davis, Cliff
Davis, Daniel A
Davis, Danny A
Davis, James
Davis, John W
Davis, Joseph D
Davis, Michael Steven
Davis, Ronald B
Davis, William T Jr
Davis, William Theron
Dawson, JT de la Cruz, Avery T
Dean, Ilene L
Dean, John N
Dean, Stephen
DeBarge, Brian K
DeBarge, Sherry
DeBarge, Thomas W
Decoursey, John
Dedon, Walter
Deere, Daryl
Deere, David E
Deere, Dennis H
Defelice, Robin
Defelice, Tracie L
DeHart, Ashton J Sr
Dehart, Bernard J
Dehart, Blair
Dehart, Clevis
Dehart, Clevis Jr
DeHart, Curtis P Sr
Dehart, Eura Sr
Dehart, Ferrell John
Dehart, Leonard M
DeHart, Troy
DeJean, Chris N Jr
DeJean, Chris N Sr
Dekemel, Bonnie D
Dekemel, Wm J Jr
Delande, Paul
Delande, Ten Chie
Delatte, Michael J Sr
Delaune, Kip M
Delaune, Thomas J
Delaune, Todd J
Delcambre, Carroll A
Delgado, Jesse
Page 30614
Delino, Carlton
Delino, Lorene
Deloach, Stephen W Jr
DeMoll, Herman J Jr
DeMoll, Herman J Sr
DeMoll, James C Jr
DeMoll, Ralph
DeMoll, Robert C
DeMoll, Terry R
DeMolle, Freddy
DeMolle, Otis
Dennis, Fred
Denty, Steve
Deroche, Barbara H
Derouen, Caghe
Deshotel, Rodney
DeSilvey, David
Despaux, Byron J
Despaux, Byron J Jr
Despaux, Glen A
Despaux, Ken
Despaux, Kerry
Despaux, Suzanna
Detillier, David E
DeVaney, Bobby C Jr
Dickey, Wesley Frank
Diep, Vu
Dinger, Anita
Dinger, Corbert Sr
Dinger, Eric
Dingler, Mark H
Dinh, Chau Thanh
Dinh, Khai Duc
Dinh, Lien
Dinh, Toan
Dinh, Vincent
Dion, Ernest
Dion, Paul A
Dion, Thomas Autry
Disalvo, Paul A
Dismuke, Robert E Sr
Ditcharo, Dominick III
Dixon, David
Do, Cuong V
Do, Dan C
Do, Dung V
Do, Hai Van
Do, Hieu
Do, Hung V
Do, Hung V
Do, Johnny
Do, Kiet Van
Do, Ky Hong
Do, Ky Quoc
Do, Lam
Do, Liet Van
Do, Luong Van
Do, Minh Van
Do, Nghiep Van
Do, Ta
Do, Ta Phon
Do, Than Viet
Do, Thanh V
Do, Theo Van
Do, Thien Van
Do, Tinh A
Do, Tri
Do, Vi V
Doan, Anh Thi
Doan, Joseph
Doan, Mai
Doan, Minh
Doan, Ngoc
Page 30615
Doan, Tran Van
Domangue, Darryl
Domangue, Emile
Domangue, Mary
Domangue, Michael
Domangue, Paul
Domangue, Ranzell Sr
Domangue, Stephen
Domangue, Westley
Domingo, Carolyn
Dominique, Amy R
Dominque, Gerald R
Donini, Ernest N
Donnelly, David C
Donohue, Holly M
Dooley, Denise F
Dopson, Craig B
Dore, Presley J
Dore, Preston J Jr
Dorr, Janthan C Jr
Doucet, Paul J Sr
Downey, Colleen
Doxey, Robert Lee Sr
Doxey, Ruben A
Doxey, William L
Doyle, John T
Drawdy, John Joseph
Drury, Bruce W Jr
Drury, Bruce W Sr
Drury, Bryant J
Drury, Eric S
Drury, Helen M
Drury, Jeff III
Drury, Kevin
Drury, Kevin S Sr
Drury, Steve R
Drury, Steven J
Dubberly, James F
Dubberly, James Michael
Dubberly, James Michael
Jr
Dubberly, John J
Dubois, Euris A
Dubois, John D Jr
Dubois, Lonnie J
Duck, Kermit Paul
Dudenhefer, Anthony
Dudenhefer, Connie S
Dudenhefer, Eugene A
Dudenhefer, Milton J Jr
Duet, Brad J
Duet, Darrel A
Duet, Guy J
Duet, Jace J
Duet, Jay
Duet, John P
Duet, Larson
Duet, Ramie
Duet, Raymond J
Duet, Tammy B
Duet, Tyrone
Dufrene, Archie
Dufrene, Charles
Dufrene, Curt F
Dufrene, Elson A
Dufrene, Eric F
Dufrene, Eric F Jr
Dufrene, Eric John
Dufrene, Golden J
Dufrene, Jeremy M
Dufrene, Juliette B
Dufrene, Leroy J
Dufrene, Milton J
Dufrene, Ronald A Jr
Page 30616
Dufrene, Ronald A Sr
Dufrene, Scottie M
Dufrene, Toby
Dugar, Edward A II
Dugas, Donald John
Dugas, Henri J IV
Duhe, Greta
Duhe, Robert
Duhon, Charles
Duhon, Douglas P
Duncan, Faye E
Duncan, Gary
Duncan, Loyde C
Dunn, Bob
Duong, Billy
Duong, Chamroeun
Duong, EM
Duong, Ho Tan Phi
Duong, Kong
Duong, Mau
Duplantis, Blair P
Duplantis, David
Duplantis, Frankie J
Duplantis, Maria
Duplantis, Teddy W
Duplantis, Wedgir J Jr
Duplessis, Anthony James
Sr
Duplessis, Bonnie S
Duplessis, Clarence R
Dupre, Brandon P
Dupre, Cecile
Dupre, David A
Dupre, Davis J Jr
Dupre, Easton J
Dupre, Jimmie Sr
Dupre, Linward P
Dupre, Mary L
Dupre, Michael J
Dupre, Michael J Jr
Dupre, Randall P
Dupre, Richard A
Dupre, Rudy P
Dupre, Ryan A
Dupre, Tony J
Dupre, Troy A
Dupree, Bryan
Dupree, Derrick
Dupree, Malcolm J Sr
Dupuis, Clayton J
Durand, Walter Y
Dusang, Melvin A
Duval, Denval H Sr
Duval, Wayne
Dyer, Nadine D
Dyer, Tony
Dykes, Bert L
Dyson, Adley L Jr
Dyson, Adley L Sr
Dyson, Amy
Dyson, Casandra
Dyson, Clarence III
Dyson, Jimmy Jr
Dyson, Jimmy L Sr
Dyson, Kathleen
Dyson, Maricela
Dyson, Phillip II
Dyson, Phillip Sr
Dyson, William
Eckerd, Bill
Edens, Angela Blake
Edens, Donnie
Edens, Jeremy Donald
Edens, Nancy M
Page 30617
Edens, Steven L
Edens, Timothy Dale
Edgar, Daniel
Edgar, Joey
Edgerson, Roosevelt
Edwards,Tommy W III
Ellerbee, Jody Duane
Ellison, David Jr
Encalade, Alfred Jr
Encalade, Anthony T
Encalade, Cary
Encalade, Joshua C
Encalade, Stanley A
Enclade, Joseph L
Enclade, Michael Sr and
Jeannie Pitre
Enclade, Rodney J
Englade, Alfred
Ennis, A L Jr
Erickson, Grant G
Erlinger, Carroll
Erlinger, Gary R
Eschete, Keith A
Esfeller, Benny A
Eskine, Kenneth
Esponge, Ernest J
Estaves, David Sr
Estaves, Ricky Joseph
Estay, Allen J
Estay, Wayne
Esteves, Anthony E Jr
Estrada, Orestes
Evans, Emile J Jr
Evans, Kevin J
Evans, Lester
Evans, Lester J Jr
Evans, Tracey J Sr
Everson, George C
Eymard, Brian P Sr
Eymard, Jervis J and
Carolyn B
Fabiano, Morris C
Fabra, Mark
Fabre, Alton Jr
Fabre, Ernest J
Fabre, Kelly V
Fabre, Peggy B
Fabre, Sheron
Fabre, Terry A
Fabre, Wayne M
Falcon, Mitchell J
Falgout, Barney
Falgout, Jerry P
Falgout, Leroy J
Falgout, Timothy J
Fanguy, Barry G
Fanning, Paul Jr
Farris, Thomas J
Fasone, Christopher J
Fasone, William J
Faulk, Lester J
Favaloro, Thomas J
Favre, Michael Jr
Fazende, Jeffery
Fazende, Thomas
Fazende, Thomas G
Fazzio, Anthony
Fazzio, Douglas P
Fazzio, Maxine J
Fazzio, Steve
Felarise, EJ
Felarise, Wayne A Sr
Fernandez, John
Fernandez, Laudelino
Ferrara, Audrey B
Page 30618
Ficarino, Dominick Jr
Fields, Bryan
Fillinich, Anthony
Fillinich, Anthony Sr
Fillinich, Jack
Fincher, Penny
Fincher, William
Fisch, Burton E
Fisher, Kelly
Fisher, Kirk
Fisher, Kirk A
Fitch, Adam
Fitch, Clarence J Jr
Fitch, Hanson
Fitzgerald, Burnell
Fitzgerald, Kirk
Fitzgerald, Kirk D
Fitzgerald, Ricky J Jr
Fleming, John M
Fleming, Meigs F
Fleming, Mike
Flick, Dana
Flores, Helena D
Flores, Thomas
Flowers, Steve W
Flowers, Vincent F
Folse, David M
Folse, Heath
Folse, Mary L
Folse, Ronald B
Fonseca, Francis Sr
Fontaine, William S
Fontenot, Peggy D
Ford, Judy
Ford, Warren Wayne
Foreman, Ralph Jr
Foret, Alva J
Foret, Billy J
Foret, Brent J
Foret, Glenn
Foret, Houston
Foret, Jackie P
Foret, Kurt J Sr
Foret, Lovelace A Sr
Foret, Loveless A Jr
Foret, Mark M
Foret, Patricia C
Forrest, David P
Forsyth, Hunter
Forsythe, John
Fortune, Michael A
France, George J
Francis, Albert
Franklin, James K
Frankovich, Anthony
Franks, Michael
Frauenberger, Richard
Wayne
Frazier, David J
Frazier, David M
Frazier, James
Frazier, Michael
Frederick, Davis
Frederick, Johnnie and
Jeannie
Fredrick, Michael
Freeman, Arthur D
Freeman, Darrel P Sr
Freeman, Kenneth F
Freeman, Larry Scott
Frelich, Charles P
Frelich, Floyd J
Frelich, Kent
Frerics, Doug
Frerks, Albert R Jr
Page 30619
Frickey, Darell
Frickey, Darren
Frickey, Dirk I
Frickey, Eric J
Frickey, Harry J Jr
Frickey, Jimmy
Frickey, Rickey J
Frickey, Westley J
Friloux, Brad
Frisella, Jeanette M
Frisella, Jerome A Jr
Frost, Michael R
Fruge, Wade P
Gadson, James
Gaines, Dwayne
Gala, Christine
Galjour, Jess J
Galjour, Reed
Gallardo, John W
Gallardo, Johnny M
Galliano, Anthony
Galliano, Horace J
Galliano, Joseph Sr
Galliano, Logan J
Galliano, Lynne L
Galliano, Moise Jr
Galloway, AT Jr
Galloway, Jimmy D
Galloway, Judy L
Galloway, Mark D
Galt, Giles F
Gambarella, Luvencie J
Ganoi, Kristine
Garcia, Ana Maria
Garcia, Anthony
Garcia, Edward
Garcia, Kenneth
Garner, Larry S
Gary, Dalton J
Gary, Ernest J
Gary, Leonce Jr
Garza, Andrew
Garza, Jose H
Gaskill, Elbert Clinton and Sandra
Gaspar, Timothy
Gaspard, Aaron and Hazel
C
Gaspard, Dudley A Jr
Gaspard, Leonard J
Gaspard, Michael A
Gaspard, Michael Sr
Gaspard, Murry
Gaspard, Murry A Jr
Gaspard, Murry Sr
Gaspard, Murvin
Gaspard, Ronald Sr
Gaspard, Ronald Wayne Jr
Gaubert, Elizabeth
Gaubert, Gregory M
Gaubert, Melvin
Gaudet, Allen J IV
Gaudet, Ricky Jr
Gauthier, Hewitt J Sr
Gautreaux, William A
Gay, Norman F
Gay, Robert G
Gazzier, Daryl G
Gazzier, Emanuel A
Gazzier, Wilfred E
Gegenheimer, William F
Geiling, James
Geisman, Tony
Gentry, Robert
Gentry, Samuel W Jr
Page 30620
George, James J Jr
Gerica, Clara
Gerica, Peter
Giambrone, Corey P
Gibson, Eddie E
Gibson, Joseph
Gibson, Ronald F
Gilden, Eddie Jr
Gilden, Eddie Sr
Gilden, Inez W
Gilden, Wayne
Gillikin, James D
Girard, Chad Paul
Giroir, Mark S
Gisclair, Anthony J
Gisclair, Anthony Joseph
Sr
Gisclair, August
Gisclair, Dallas J Sr
Gisclair, Doyle A
Gisclair, Kip J
Gisclair, Ramona D
Gisclair, Wade
Gisclair, Walter
Glover, Charles D
Glynn, Larry
Goetz, George
Goings, Robert Eugene
Golden, George T
Golden, William L
Gollot, Brian
Gollot, Edgar R
Gonzales, Arnold Jr
Gonzales, Mrs Cyril E Jr
Gonzales, Rene R
Gonzales, Rudolph S Jr
Gonzales, Rudolph S Sr
Gonzales, Sylvia A
Gonzales, Tim J
Gonzalez, Jorge Jr
Gonzalez, Julio
Gordon, Donald E
Gordon, Patrick Alvin
Gore, Henry H
Gore, Isabel
Gore, Pam
Gore, Thomas L
Gore, Timothy Ansel
Gottschalk, Gregory
Gourgues, Harold C Jr
Goutierrez, Tony C
Govea, Joaquin
Graham, Darrell
Graham, Steven H
Granger, Albert J Sr
Granich, James
Granier, Stephen J
Grass, Michael
Graves, Robert N Sr
Gray, Jeannette
Gray, Monroe
Gray, Shirley E
Gray, Wayne A Sr
Graybill, Ruston
Green, Craig X
Green, James W
Green, James W Jr
Green, Shaun
Greenlaw, W C Jr
Gregoire, Ernest L
Gregoire, Rita M
Gregory, Curtis B
Gregory, Mercedes E
Grice, Raymond L Jr
Page 30621
Griffin, Alden J Sr
Griffin, Craig
Griffin, David D
Griffin, Elvis Joseph Jr
Griffin, Faye
Griffin, Faye Ann
Griffin, Jimmie J
Griffin, Nolty J
Griffin, Rickey
Griffin, Sharon
Griffin, Timothy
Griffin, Troy D
Groff, Alfred A
Groff, John A
Groover, Hank
Gros, Brent J Sr
Gros, Craig J
Gros, Danny A
Gros, Gary Sr
Gros, Junius A Jr
Gros, Keven
Gros, Michael A
Gross, Homer
Grossie, Janet M
Grossie, Shane A
Grossie, Tate
Grow, Jimmie C
Guenther, John J
Guenther, Raphael
Guerra, Bruce
Guerra, Chad L
Guerra, Fabian C
Guerra, Guy A
Guerra, Jerry V Sr
Guerra, Kurt P Sr
Guerra, Ricky J Sr
Guerra, Robert
Guerra, Ryan
Guerra, Troy A
Guerra, William Jr
Guidroz, Warren J
Guidry, Alvin A
Guidry, Andy J
Guidry, Arthur
Guidry, Bud
Guidry, Calvin P
Guidry, Carl J
Guidry, Charles J
Guidry, Chris J
Guidry, Clarence P
Guidry, Clark
Guidry, Clint
Guidry, Clinton P Jr
Guidry, Clyde A
Guidry, David
Guidry, Dobie
Guidry, Douglas J Sr
Guidry, Elgy III
Guidry, Elgy Jr
Guidry, Elwin A Jr
Guidry, Gerald A
Guidry, Gordon Jr
Guidry, Guillaume A
Guidry, Harold
Guidry, Jason
Guidry, Jessie J
Guidry, Jessie Joseph
Guidry, Jonathan B
Guidry, Joseph T Jr
Guidry, Keith M
Guidry, Kenneth J
Guidry, Kerry A
Guidry, Marco
Page 30622
Guidry, Maurin T and
Tamika
Guidry, Michael J
Guidry, Nolan J Sr
Guidry, Randy Peter Sr
Guidry, Rhonda S
Guidry, Robert C
Guidry, Robert Joseph
Guidry, Robert Wayne
Guidry, Roger
Guidry, Ronald
Guidry, Roy Anthony
Guidry, Roy J
Guidry, Tammy
Guidry, Ted
Guidry, Thomas P
Guidry, Timothy
Guidry, Troy
Guidry, Troy
Guidry, Ulysses
Guidry, Vicki
Guidry, Wayne J
Guidry, Wyatt
Guidry, Yvonne
Guidry-Calva, Holly A
Guilbeaux, Donald J
Guilbeaux, Lou
Guillie, Shirley
Guillory, Horace H
Guillot, Benjamin J Jr
Guillot, Rickey A
Gulledge, Lee
Gutierrez, Anita
Guy, Jody
Guy, Kimothy Paul
Guy, Wilson
Ha, Cherie Lan
Ha, Co Dong
Ha, Lai Thuy Thi
Ha, Lyanna
Hadwall, John R
Hafford, Johnny
Hagan, Jules
Hagan, Marianna
Haiglea, Robbin Richard
Hales, William E
Halili, Rhonda L
Hall, Byron S
Hall, Darrel T Sr
Hall, Lorrie A
Hammer, Michael P
Hammock, Julius Michael
Hancock, Jimmy L
Handlin, William Sr
Hang, Cam T
Hansen, Chris
Hansen, Eric P
Hanson, Edmond A
Harbison, Louis
Hardee, William P
Hardison, Louis
Hardy John C
Hardy, Sharon
Harmon, Michelle
Harrington, George J
Harrington, Jay
Harris, Bobby D
Harris, Buster
Harris, Jimmy Wayne Sr
Harris, Johnny Ray
Harris, Kenneth A
Harris, Ronnie
Harris, Susan D
Harris, William
Page 30623
Harrison, Daniel L
Hartmann, Leon M Jr
Hartmann, Walter Jr
Hattaway, Errol Henry
Haycock, Kenneth
Haydel, Gregory
Hayes, Clinton
Hayes, Katherine F
Hayes, Lod Jr
Hean, Hong
Heathcock, Walter Jr
Hebert, Albert Joseph
Hebert, Bernie
Hebert, Betty Jo
Hebert, Chris
Hebert, Craig J
Hebert, David
Hebert, David Jr
Hebert, Earl J
Hebert, Eric J
Hebert, Jack M
Hebert, Johnny Paul
Hebert, Jonathan
Hebert, Jules J
Hebert, Kim M
Hebert, Lloyd S III
Hebert, Michael J
Hebert, Myron A
Hebert, Norman
Hebert, Patrick
Hebert, Patrick A
Hebert, Pennington Jr
Hebert, Philip
Hebert, Robert A
Hebert, Terry W
Hedrick, Gerald J Jr
Helmer, Claudia A
Helmer, Gerry J
Helmer, Herman C Jr
Helmer, Kenneth
Helmer, Larry J Sr
Helmer, Michael A Sr
Helmer, Rusty L
Helmer, Windy
Hemmenway, Jack
Henderson, Brad
Henderson, Curtis
Henderson, David A Jr
Henderson, David A Sr
Henderson, Johnny
Henderson, Olen
Henderson, P Loam
Henry, Joanne
Henry, Rodney
Herbert, Patrick and
Terry
Hereford, Rodney O Jr
Hereford, Rodney O Sr
Hernandez, Corey
Herndon, Mark
Hertel, Charles W
Hertz, Edward C Sr
Hess, Allen L Sr
Hess, Henry D Jr
Hess, Jessica R
Hess, Wayne B
Hewett, Emma
Hewett, James
Hickman, John
Hickman, Marvin
Hicks, Billy M
Hicks, James W
Hicks, Larry W
Hicks, Walter R
Page 30624
Hien, Nguyen
Higgins, Joseph J III
Hill, Darren S
Hill, Joseph R
Hill, Sharon
Hill, Willie E Jr
Hills, Herman W
Hingle, Barbara E
Hingle, Rick A
Hingle, Roland T Jr
Hingle, Roland T Sr
Hingle, Ronald J
Hinojosa, R
Hinojosa, Randy
Hinojosa, Ricky A
Hipps, Nicole Marie
Ho, Dung Tan
Ho, Hung
Ho, Jennifer
Ho, Jimmy
Ho, Lam
Ho, Nam
Ho, Nga T
Ho, O
Ho, Sang N
Ho, Thanh Quoc
Ho, Thien Dang
Ho, Tien Van
Ho, Tri Tran
Hoang, Dung T
Hoang, Hoa T and Tam
Hoang
Hoang, Huy Van
Hoang, Jennifer Vu
Hoang, John
Hoang, Julie
Hoang, Kimberly
Hoang, Linda
Hoang, Loan
Hoang, San Ngoc
Hoang, Tro Van
Hoang, Trung Kim
Hoang, Trung Tuan
Hoang, Vincent Huynh
Hodges, Ralph W
Hoffpaviiz, Harry K
Holland, Vidal
Holler, Boyce Dwight Jr
Hollier, Dennis J
Holloway, Carl D
Hong, Tai Van
Hood, Malcolm
Hopton, Douglas
Horaist, Shawn P
Hostetler, Warren L II
Hotard, Claude
Hotard, Emile J Jr
Howard, Jeff
Howerin, Billy Sr
Howerin, Wendell Sr
Hubbard, Keith
Hubbard, Perry III
Huber, Berry T
Huber, Charles A
Huck, Irma Elaine
Huck, Steven R
Huckabee, Harold
Hue, Patrick A
Hughes, Brad J
Hults, Thomas
Hutcherson, Daniel J
Hutchinson, Douglas
Hutchinson, George D
Hutchinson, William H
Page 30625
Hutto, Cynthia E
Hutto, Henry G Jr
Huynh, Chien Thi
Huynh, Dong Xuan
Huynh, Dung
Huynh, Dung V
Huynh, Hai
Huynh, Hai
Huynh, Hai Van
Huynh, Hoang D
Huynh, Hoang Van
Huynh, Hung
Huynh, James N
Huynh, Johhny Hiep
Huynh, Johnnie
Huynh, Kim
Huynh, Lay
Huynh, Long
Huynh, Mack Van
Huynh, Mau Van
Huynh, Minh
Huynh, Minh Van
Huynh, Nam Van
Huynh, Thai
Huynh, Tham Thi
Huynh, Thanh
Huynh, The V
Huynh, Tri
Huynh, Truc
Huynh, Tu
Huynh, Tu
Huynh, Tung Van
Huynh, Van X
Huynh, Viet Van
Huynh, Vuong Van
Hymel, Joseph Jr
Hymel, Michael D
Hymel, Nolan J Sr
Ingham, Herbert W
Inglis, Richard M
Ingraham, Joseph S
Ingraham, Joyce
Ipock, Billy
Ipock, William B
Ireland, Arthur Allen
Iver, George Jr
Jackson, Alfred M
Jackson, Carl John
Jackson, David
Jackson, Eugene O
Jackson, Glenn C Jr
Jackson, Glenn C Sr
Jackson, James Jerome
Jackson, John D
Jackson, John Elton Sr
Jackson, Levi
Jackson, Nancy L
Jackson, Robert W
Jackson, Shannon
Jackson, Shaun C
Jackson, Steven A
Jacob, Ronald R
Jacob, Warren J Jr
Jacobs, L Anthony
Jacobs, Lawrence F
Jarreau, Billy and
Marilyn
Jarvis, James D
Jaye, Emma
Jeanfreau, Vincent R
Jefferies, William
Jemison, Timothy Michael
Sr
Jennings, Jacob
Joffrion, Harold J Jr
Page 30626
Johnson, Albert F
Johnson, Ashley Lamar
Johnson, Bernard Jr
Johnson, Brent W
Johnson, Bruce Warem
Johnson, Carl S
Johnson, Carolyn
Johnson, Clyde Sr
Johnson, David G
Johnson, David Paul
Johnson, Gary Allen Sr
Johnson, George D
Johnson, Michael A
Johnson, Randy J
Johnson, Regenia
Johnson, Robert
Johnson, Ronald Ray Sr
Johnson, Steve
Johnson, Thomas Allen Jr
Johnston, Ronald
Joly, Nicholas J Jr
Jones, Charles
Jones, Clinton
Jones, Daisy Mae
Jones, Jeffery E
Jones, Jerome N Sr
Jones, John W
Jones, Larry
Jones, Len
Jones, Michael G Sr
Jones, Paul E
Jones, Perry T Sr
Jones, Ralph William
Jones, Richard G Sr
Jones, Stephen K
Jones, Wayne
Joost, Donald F
Jordan, Dean
Jordan, Hubert William
III (Bert)
Jordan, Hurbert W Jr
Judalet, Ramon G
Judy, William Roger
Julian, Ida
Julian, John I Sr
Juneau, Anthony Sr
Juneau, Bruce
Juneau, Robert A Jr and
Laura K
Jurjevich, Leander J
Kain, Jules B Sr
Kain, Martin A
Kalliainen, Dale
Kalliainen, Richard
Kang, Chamroeun
Kang, Sambo
Kap, Brenda
Keen, Robert Steven
Keenan, Robert M
Kellum, Kenneth Sr
Kellum, Larry Gray Sr
Kellum, Roxanne
Kelly, Roger B
Kelly, Thomas E
Kendrick, Chuck J
Kennair, Michael S
Kennedy, Dothan
Kenney, David Jr
Kenney, Robert W
Kent, Michael A
Keo, Bunly
Kerchner, Steve
Kern, Thurmond
Khin, Sochenda
Khui, Lep and Nga Ho
Page 30627
Kidd, Frank
Kiesel, Edward C and
Lorraine T
Kiff, Hank J
Kiff, Melvin
Kiffe, Horace
Kim, Puch
Kimbrough, Carson
Kim-Tun, Soeun
King, Andy A
King, Donald Jr
King, James B
King, Thornell
King, Wesley
Kit, An
Kizer, Anthony J
Kleimann, Robert
Knapp, Alton P Jr
Knapp, Alton P Sr
Knapp, Ellis L Jr
Knapp, Melvin L
Knapp, Theresa
Knecht, Frederick Jr
Knezek, Lee
Knight, George
Knight, Keith B
Knight, Robert E
Koch, Howard J
Kong, Seng
Konitz, Bobby
Koo, Herman
Koonce, Curtis S
Koonce, Howard N
Kopszywa, Mark L
Kopszywa, Stanley J
Kotulja, Stejepan
Kraemer, Bridget
Kraemer, Wilbert J
Kraemer, Wilbert Jr
Kramer, David
Krantz, Arthur Jr
Krantz, Lori
Kraver, C W
Kreger, Ronald A Sr
Kreger, Roy J Sr
Kreger, Ryan A
Krennerich, Raymond A
Kroke, Stephen E
Kruth, Frank D
Kuchler, Alphonse L III
Kuhn, Bruce A Sr
Kuhn, Gerard R Jr
Kuhn, Gerard R Sr
Kuhns, Deborah
LaBauve, Kerry
LaBauve, Sabrina
LaBauve, Terry
LaBiche, Todd A
LaBove, Carroll
LaBove, Frederick P
Lachica, Jacqueline
Lachico, Douglas
Lacobon, Tommy W Jr
Lacobon, Tony C
LaCoste, Broddie
LaCoste, Carl
LaCoste, Dennis E
LaCoste, Grayland J
LaCoste, Malcolm Jr
LaCoste, Melvin
LaCoste, Melvin W Jr
LaCoste, Ravin J Jr
LaCoste, Ravin Sr
Ladner, Clarence J III
Page 30628
Ladson, Earlene G
LaFont, Douglas A Sr
LaFont, Edna S
LaFont, Jackin
LaFont, Noces J Jr
LaFont, Weyland J Sr
LaFrance, Joseph T
Lagarde, Frank N
Lagarde, Gary Paul
Lagasse, Michael F
Lai, Hen K
Lai, Then
Lam, Cang Van
Lam, Cui
Lam, Dong Van
Lam, Hiep Tan
Lam, Lan Van
Lam, Lee Phenh
Lam, Phan
Lam, Qui
Lam, Sochen
Lam, Tai
Lam, Tinh Huu
Lambas, Jessie J Sr
Lanclos, Paul
Landry, David A
Landry, Dennis J
Landry, Edward N Jr
Landry, George
Landry, George M
Landry, James F
Landry, Jude C
Landry, Robert E
Landry, Ronald J
Landry, Samuel J Jr
Landry, Tracy
Lane, Daniel E
Lapeyrouse, Lance M
Lapeyrouse, Rosalie
Lapeyrouse, Tillman
Joseph
LaRive, James L Jr
LaRoche, Daniel S
Lasseigne, Betty
Lasseigne, Blake
Lasseigne, Floyd
Lasseigne, Frank
Lasseigne, Harris Jr
Lasseigne, Ivy Jr
Lasseigne, Jefferson
Lasseigne, Jefferson P
Jr
Lasseigne, Johnny J
Lasseigne, Marlene
Lasseigne, Nolan J
Lasseigne, Trent
Lat, Chhiet
Latapie, Charlotte A
Latapie, Crystal
Latapie, Jerry
Latapie, Joey G
Latapie, Joseph
Latapie, Joseph F Sr
Latapie, Travis
Latiolais, Craig J
Latiolais, Joel
Lau, Ho Thanh
Laughlin, James G
Laughlin, James Mitchell
Laurent, Yvonne M
Lavergne, Roger
Lawdros, Terrance Jr
Layrisson, Michael A III
Le, Amanda
Le, An Van
Page 30629
Le, Ben
Le, Binh T
Le, Cheo Van
Le, Chinh Thanh
Le, Chinh Thanh and Yen
Vo
Le, Cu Thi
Le, Dai M
Le, Dale
Le, David Rung
Le, Du M
Le, Duc V
Le, Duoc M
Le, Hien V
Le, Houston T
Le, Hung
Le, Jimmy
Le, Jimmy and Hoang
Le, Khoa
Le, Kim
Le, Ky Van
Le, Lang Van
Le, Lily
Le, Lisa Tuyet Thi
Le, Loi
Le, Minh Van
Le, Muoi Van
Le, My
Le, My V
Le, Nam and Xhan-Minh Le
Le, Nam Van
Le, Nhieu T
Le, Nhut Hoang
Le, Nu Thi
Le, Phuc Van
Le, Que V
Le, Quy
Le, Robert
Le, Sam Van
Le, Sau V
Le, Son
Le, Son
Le, Son H
Le, Son Quoc
Le, Son Van
Le, Su
Le, Tam V
Le, Thanh Huong
Le, Tong Minh
Le, Tony
Le, Tracy Lan Chi
Le, Tuan Nhu
Le, Viet Hoang
Le, Vui
Leaf, Andrew Scott
Leary, Roland
LeBeauf, Thomas
LeBlanc, Donnie
LeBlanc, Edwin J
LeBlanc, Enoch P
LeBlanc, Gareth R III
LeBlanc, Gareth R Jr
LeBlanc, Gerald E
LeBlanc, Hubert C
LeBlanc, Jerald
LeBlanc, Jesse Jr
LeBlanc, Keenon Anthony
LeBlanc, Lanvin J
LeBlanc, Luke A
LeBlanc, Marty J
LeBlanc, Marty J Jr
LeBlanc, Mickel J
LeBlanc, Robert Patrick
LeBlanc, Scotty M
Page 30630
LeBlanc, Shelton
LeBlanc, Terry J
LeBoeuf, Brent J
LeBoeuf, Emery J
LeBoeuf, Joseph R
LeBoeuf, Tammy Y
LeBouef, Dale
LeBouef, Edward J
LeBouef, Ellis J Jr
LeBouef, Gillis
LeBouef, Jimmie
LeBouef, Leslie
LeBouef, Lindy J
LeBouef, Micheal J
LeBouef, Raymond
LeBouef, Tommy J
LeBouef, Wiley Sr
LeBourgeois, Stephen A
LeCompte, Alena
LeCompte, Aubrey J
LeCompte, Etha
LeCompte, Jesse C Jr
LeCompte, Jesse Jr
LeCompte, Jesse Sr
LeCompte, Lyle
LeCompte, Patricia F
LeCompte, Todd
LeCompte, Troy A Sr
Ledet, Brad
Ledet, Bryan
Ledet, Carlton
Ledet, Charles J
Ledet, Jack A
Ledet, Kenneth A
Ledet, Mark
Ledet, Maxine B
Ledet, Mervin
Ledet, Phillip John
Ledoux, Dennis
Ledwig, Joe J
Lee, Carl
Lee, James K
Lee, Marilyn
Lee, Otis M Jr
Lee, Raymond C
Lee, Robert E
Lee, Steven J
Leek, Mark A
LeGaux, Roy J Jr
Legendre, Kerry
Legendre, Paul
Leger, Andre
LeGros, Alex M
LeJeune, Philip Jr
LeJeune, Philip Sr
LeJeune, Ramona V
LeJeunee, Debbie
LeJuine, Eddie R
LeLand, Allston Bochet
Leland, Rutledge B III
Leland, Rutledge B Jr
LeLeaux, David
Leleux, Kevin J
Lemoine, Jeffery Jr
Leonard, Dan
Leonard, Dexter J Jr
Leonard, Micheal A
Lepine, Leroy L
Lesso, Rudy Jr
Lester, Shawn
Levron, Dale T
Levy, Patrick T
Lewis, Kenneth
Page 30631
Lewis, Mark Steven
Libersat, Anthony R
Libersat, Kim
Licatino, Daniel Jr
Lichenstein, Donald L
Lilley, Douglas P
Lim, Chhay
Lim, Koung
Lim, Tav Seng
Linden, Eric L
Liner, Claude J Jr
Liner, Harold
Liner, Jerry
Liner, Kevin
Liner, Michael B Sr
Liner, Morris T Jr
Liner, Morris T Sr
Liner, Tandy M
Linh, Pham
Linwood, Dolby
Lirette, Alex J Sr
Lirette, Bobby and Sheri
Lirette, Chester Patrick
Lirette, Daniel J
Lirette, Dean J
Lirette, Delvin J Jr
Lirette, Delvin Jr
Lirette, Desaire J
Lirette, Eugis P Sr
Lirette, Guy A
Lirette, Jeannie
Lirette, Kern A
Lirette, Ron C
Lirette, Russell (Chico)
Jr
Lirette, Shaun Patrick
Lirette, Terry J Sr
Little, William A
Little, William Boyd
Liv, Niem S
Livaudais, Ernest J
Liverman, Harry R
LoBue, Michael Anthony
Sr
Locascio, Dustin
Lockhart, William T
Lodrigue, Jimmy A
Lodrigue, Kerry
Lombardo, Joseph P
Lombas, James A Jr
Lombas, Kim D
Londrie, Harley
Long, Cao Thanh
Long, Dinh
Long, Robert
Longo, Ronald S Jr
Longwater, Ryan Heath
Loomer, Rhonda
Lopez, Celestino
Lopez, Evelio
Lopez, Harry N
Lopez, Ron
Lopez, Scott
Lopez, Stephen R Jr
Lord, Michael E Sr
Loupe, George Jr
Loupe, Ted
Lovell, Billy
Lovell, Bobby Jason
Lovell, Bradford John
Lovell, Charles J Jr
Lovell, Clayton
Lovell, Douglas P
Lovell, Jacob G
Lovell, Lois
Page 30632
Lovell, Slade M
Luke, Bernadette C
Luke, David
Luke, Dustan
Luke, Henry
Luke, Jeremy Paul
Luke, Keith J
Luke, Patrick A
Luke, Patrick J
Luke, Paul Leroy
Luke, Rudolph J
Luke, Samantha
Luke, Sidney Jr
Luke, Terry Patrick Jr
Luke, Terry Patrick Sr
Luke, Timothy
Luke, Wiltz J
Lund, Ora G
Luneau, Ferrell J
Luong, Kevin
Luong, Thu X
Luscy, Lydia
Luscy, Richard
Lutz, William A
Luu, Binh
Luu, Vinh
Luu, Vinh V
Ly, Bui
Ly, Hen
Ly, Hoc
Ly, Kelly D
Ly, Nu
Ly, Sa
Ly, Ven
Lyall, Rosalie
Lycett, James A
Lyons, Berton J
Lyons, Berton J Sr
Lyons, Jack
Lyons, Jerome M
Mackey, Marvin Sr
Mackie, Kevin L
Maggio, Wayne A
Magwood, Edwin Wayne
Mai, Danny V
Mai, Lang V
Mai, Tai
Mai, Trach Xuan
Maise, Rubin J
Maise, Todd
Majoue, Ernest J
Majoue, Nathan L
Malcombe, David
Mallett, Irvin Ray
Mallett, Jimmie
Mallett, Lawrence J
Mallett, Mervin B
Mallett, Rainbow
Mallett, Stephney
Malley, Ned F Jr
Mamolo, Charles H Sr
Mamolo, Romeo C Jr
Mamolo, Terry A
Mancera, Jesus
Manuel, Joseph R
Manuel, Shon
Mao, Chandarasy
Mao, Kim
Marcel, Michelle
Marchese, Joe Jr
Mareno, Ansley
Mareno, Brent J
Mareno, Kenneth L
Page 30633
Marie, Allen J
Marie, Marty
Marmande, Al
Marmande, Alidore
Marmande, Denise
Marquize, Heather
Marquizz, Kip
Marris, Roy C Jr
Martin, Darren
Martin, Dean J
Martin, Dennis
Martin, Jody W
Martin, John F III
Martin, Michael A
Martin, Nora S
Martin, Rod J
Martin, Roland J Jr
Martin, Russel J Sr
Martin, Sharon J
Martin, Tanna G
Martin, Wendy
Martinez, Carl R
Martinez, Henry
Martinez, Henry Joseph
Martinez, Lupe
Martinez, Michael
Martinez, Rene J
Mason, James F Jr
Mason, Johnnie W
Mason, Luther
Mason, Mary Lois
Mason, Percy D Jr
Mason, Walter
Matherne, Anthony
Matherne, Blakland Sr
Matherne, Bradley J
Matherne, Claude I Jr
Matherne, Clifford P
Matherne, Curlis J
Matherne, Forest J
Matherne, George J
Matherne, Glenn A
Matherne, Grace L
Matherne, James C
Matherne, James J Jr
Matherne, James J Sr
Matherne, Joey A
Matherne, Keith
Matherne, Larry Jr
Matherne, Louis M Sr
Matherne, Louis Michael
Matherne, Nelson
Matherne, Thomas G
Matherne, Thomas G Jr
Matherne, Thomas Jr
Matherne, Thomas M Sr
Matherne, Wesley J
Mathews, Patrick
Mathurne, Barry
Matte, Martin J Sr
Mauldin, Johnny
Mauldin, Mary
Mauldin, Shannon
Mavar, Mark D
Mayeux, Lonies A Jr
Mayeux, Roselyn P
Mayfield, Gary
Mayfield, Henry A Jr
Mayfield, James J III
Mayon, Allen J
Mayon, Wayne Sr
McAnespy, Henry
McAnespy, Louis
Page 30634
McCall, Marcus H
McCall, R Terry Sr
McCarthy, Carliss
McCarthy, Michael
McCauley, Byron Keith
McCauley, Katrina
McClantoc, Robert R and
Debra
McClellan, Eugene
Gardner
McCormick, Len
McCuiston, Denny Carlton
McDonald, Allan
McElroy, Harry J
McFarlain, Merlin J Jr
McGuinn, Dennis
McIntosh, James Richard
McIntyre, Michael D
McIver, John H Jr
McKendree, Roy
McKenzie, George B
McKinzie, Bobby E
McKoin, Robert
McKoin, Robert F Jr
McLendon, Jonathon S
McNab, Robert Jr
McQuaig, Don W
McQuaig, Oliver J
Medine, David P
Mehaffey, John P
Melancon, Brent K
Melancon, Neva
Melancon, Rickey
Melancon, Roland Jr
Melancon, Roland T Jr
Melancon, Sean P
Melancon, Terral J
Melancon, Timmy J
Melanson, Ozimea J III
Melerine, Angela
Melerine, Brandon T
Melerine, Claude A
Melerine, Claude A Jr
Melerine, Dean J
Melerine, Eric W Jr
Melerine, John D Sr
Melerine, Linda C
Melerine, Raymond Joseph
Melford, Daniel W Sr
Mello, Nelvin
Men, Sophin
Menendez, Wade E
Menesses, Dennis
Menesses, James H
Menesses, Jimmy
Menesses, Louis
Menge, Lionel A
Menge, Vincent J
Mercy, Dempsey
Merrick, Harold A
Merrick, Kevin Sr
Merritt, Darren Sr
Messer, Chase
Meyers, Otis J
Miarm, Soeum
Michel, Steven D
Middleton, Dan Sr
Migues, Henry
Migues, Kevin L Sr
Milam, Ricky
Miles, Ricky David
Miley, Donna J
Militello, Joseph
Miller, David W
Miller, Fletcher N
Page 30635
Miller, James A
Miller, Larry B
Miller, Mabry Allen Jr
Miller, Michael E
Miller, Michele K
Miller, Randy A
Miller, Rhonda E
Miller, Wayne
Millet, Leon B
Millington, Donnie
Millington, Ronnie
Millis, Moses
Millis, Raeford
Millis, Timmie Lee
Mine, Derrick
Miner, Peter G
Minh, Kha
Minh, Phuc-Truong
Mitchell, Ricky Allen
Mitchell, Todd
Mitchum, Francis Craig
Mixon, G C
Mobley, Bryan A
Mobley, Jimmy Sr
Mobley, Robertson
Mock, Frank Sr
Mock, Frankie E Jr
Mock, Jesse R II
Mock, Terry Lyn
Molero, Louis F III
Molero, Louis Frank
Molinere, Al L
Molinere, Floyd
Molinere, Roland Jr
Molinere, Stacey
Moll, Angela
Moll, Jerry J Jr
Moll, Jonathan P
Moll, Julius J
Moll, Randall Jr
Mollere, Randall
Mones, Philip J Jr
Mones, Tino
Moody, Guy D
Moore, Carl Stephen
Moore, Curtis L
Moore, Kenneth
Moore, Richard
Moore, Willis
Morales, Anthony
Morales, Clinton A
Morales, Daniel Jr
Morales, Daniel Sr
Morales, David
Morales, Elwood J Jr
Morales, Eugene J Jr
Morales, Eugene J Sr
Morales, Kimberly
Morales, Leonard L
Morales, Phil J Jr
Morales, Raul
Moran, Scott
Moreau, Allen Joseph
Moreau, Berlin J Sr
Moreau, Daniel R
Moreau, Hubert J
Moreau, Mary
Moreau, Rickey J Sr
Morehead, Arthur B Jr
Moreno, Ansley
Morgan, Harold R
Morici, John
Morris, Herbert Eugene
Page 30636
Morris, Jesse A
Morris, Jesse A Sr
Morris, Preston
Morrison, Stephen D Jr
Morton, Robert A
Morvant, Keith M
Morvant, Patsy Lishman
Moschettieri, Chalam
Moseley, Kevin R
Motley, Michele
Mouille, William L
Mouton, Ashton J
Moveront, Timothy
Mund, Mark
Murphy, Denis R
Muth, Gary J Sr
Myers, Joseph E Jr
Na, Tran Van
Naccio, Andrew
Nacio, Lance M
Nacio, Noel
Nacio, Philocles J Sr
Naquin, Alton J
Naquin, Andrew J Sr
Naquin, Antoine Jr
Naquin, Autry James
Naquin, Bobby J and
Sheila
Naquin, Bobby Jr
Naquin, Christine
Naquin, Dean J
Naquin, Donna P
Naquin, Earl
Naquin, Earl L
Naquin, Freddie
Naquin, Gerald
Naquin, Henry
Naquin, Irvin J
Naquin, Jerry Joseph Jr
Naquin, Kenneth J Jr
Naquin, Kenneth J Sr
Naquin, Linda L
Naquin, Lionel A Jr
Naquin, Mark D Jr
Naquin, Marty J Sr
Naquin, Milton H IV
Naquin, Oliver A
Naquin, Robert
Naquin, Roy A
Naquin, Vernon
Navarre, Curtis J
Navero, Floyd G Jr
Neal, Craig A
Neal, Roy J Jr
Neely, Bobby H
Nehlig, Raymond E Sr
Neil, Dean
Neil, Jacob
Neil, Julius
Neil, Robert J Jr
Neil, Tommy Sr
Nelson, Billy J Sr
Nelson, Deborah
Nelson, Elisha W
Nelson, Ernest R
Nelson, Faye
Nelson, Fred H Sr
Nelson, Gordon Kent Sr
Nelson, Gordon W III
Nelson, Gordon W Jr
Nelson, John Andrew
Nelson, William Owen Jr
Nelton, Aaron J Jr
Nelton, Steven J
Page 30637
Nettleton, Cody
Newell, Ronald B
Newsome, Thomas E
Newton, Paul J
Nghiem, Billy
Ngo, Chuong Van
Ngo, Duc
Ngo, Hung V
Ngo, Liem Thanh
Ngo, Maxie
Ngo, The T
Ngo, Truong Dinh
Ngo, Van Lo
Ngo, Vu Hoang
Ngoc, Lam Lam
Ngu,Thoi
Nguyen, Amy
Nguyen, An Hoang
Nguyen, Andy Dung
Nguyen, Andy T
Nguyen, Anh and Thanh D
Tiet
Nguyen, Ba
Nguyen, Ba Van
Nguyen, Bac Van
Nguyen, Bao Q
Nguyen, Bay Van
Nguyen, Be
Nguyen, Be
Nguyen, Be
Nguyen, Be Em
Nguyen, Bich Thao
Nguyen, Bien V
Nguyen, Binh
Nguyen, Binh Cong
Nguyen, Binh V
Nguyen, Binh Van
Nguyen, Binh Van
Nguyen, Binh Van
Nguyen, Bui Van
Nguyen, Ca Em
Nguyen, Can
Nguyen, Can Van
Nguyen, Canh V
Nguyen, Charlie
Nguyen, Chien
Nguyen, Chien Van
Nguyen, Chin
Nguyen, Chinh Van
Nguyen, Christian
Nguyen, Chuc
Nguyen, Chung
Nguyen, Chung Van
Nguyen, Chuong Hoang
Nguyen, Chuong V
Nguyen, Chuyen
Nguyen, Coolly Dinh
Nguyen, Cuong
Nguyen, Dai
Nguyen, Dan T
Nguyen, Dan Van
Nguyen, Dan Van
Nguyen, Dang
Nguyen, Danny
Nguyen, David
Nguyen, Day Van
Nguyen, De Van
Nguyen, Den
Nguyen, Diem
Nguyen, Dien
Nguyen, Diep
Nguyen, Dinh
Nguyen, Dinh V
Nguyen, Dong T
Page 30638
Nguyen, Dong Thi
Nguyen, Dong X
Nguyen, Duc
Nguyen, Duc Van
Nguyen, Dung
Nguyen, Dung Anh and
Xuan Duong
Nguyen, Dung Ngoc
Nguyen, Dung Van
Nguyen, Dung Van
Nguyen, Duoc
Nguyen, Duong V
Nguyen, Duong Van
Nguyen, Duong Xuan
Nguyen, Francis N
Nguyen, Frank
Nguyen, Gary
Nguyen, Giang T
Nguyen, Giang Truong
Nguyen, Giau Van
Nguyen, Ha T
Nguyen, Ha Van
Nguyen, Hai Van
Nguyen, Hai Van
Nguyen, Han Van
Nguyen, Han Van
Nguyen, Hang
Nguyen, Hanh T
Nguyen, Hao Van
Nguyen, Harry H
Nguyen, Henri Hiep
Nguyen, Henry-Trang
Nguyen, Hien
Nguyen, Hien V
Nguyen, Hiep
Nguyen, Ho
Nguyen, Ho V
Nguyen, Hoa
Nguyen, Hoa
Nguyen, Hoa N
Nguyen, Hoa Van
Nguyen, Hoang
Nguyen, Hoang
Nguyen, Hoang T
Nguyen, Hoi
Nguyen, Hon Xuong
Nguyen, Huan
Nguyen, Hung
Nguyen, Hung
Nguyen, Hung
Nguyen, Hung M
Nguyen, Hung Manh
Nguyen, Hung Van
Nguyen, Hung-Joseph
Nguyen, Huu Nghia
Nguyen, Hy Don N
Nguyen, Jackie Tin
Nguyen, James
Nguyen, James N
Nguyen, Jefferson
Nguyen, Jennifer
Nguyen, Jimmy
Nguyen, Jimmy
Nguyen, Joachim
Nguyen, Joe
Nguyen, John R
Nguyen, John Van
Nguyen, Johnny
Nguyen, Joseph Minh
Nguyen, Kenny Hung Mong
Nguyen, Kevin
Nguyen, Khai
Nguyen, Khanh
Nguyen, Khanh and Viet
Dinh
Page 30639
Nguyen, Khanh Q
Nguyen, Khiem
Nguyen, Kien Phan
Nguyen, Kim
Nguyen, Kim Mai
Nguyen, Kim Thoa
Nguyen, Kinh V
Nguyen, Lai
Nguyen, Lai
Nguyen, Lai Tan
Nguyen, Lam
Nguyen, Lam Van
Nguyen, Lam Van
Nguyen, Lam Van
Nguyen, Lan
Nguyen, Lang
Nguyen, Lang
Nguyen, Lanh
Nguyen, Lap Van
Nguyen, Lap Van
Nguyen, Le
Nguyen, Lien and Hang
Luong
Nguyen, Lien Thi
Nguyen, Linda Oan
Nguyen, Linh Thi
Nguyen, Linh Van
Nguyen, Lintt Danny
Nguyen, Lluu
Nguyen, Loc
Nguyen, Loi
Nguyen, Loi
Nguyen, Long Phi
Nguyen, Long T
Nguyen, Long Viet
Nguyen, Luom T
Nguyen, Mai Van
Nguyen, Man
Nguyen, Mao-Van
Nguyen, Mary
Nguyen, Mary
Nguyen, Melissa
Nguyen, Minh
Nguyen, Minh
Nguyen, Minh
Nguyen, Minh
Nguyen, Minh
Nguyen, Minh Ngoc
Nguyen, Minh Van
Nguyen, Moot
Nguyen, Mui Van
Nguyen, Mung T
Nguyen, Muoi
Nguyen, My Le Thi
Nguyen, My Tan
Nguyen, My V
Nguyen, Nam Van
Nguyen, Nam Van
Nguyen, Nam Van
Nguyen, Nam Van
Nguyen, Nancy
Nguyen, Nancy
Nguyen, Nghi
Nguyen, Nghi Q
Nguyen, Nghia
Nguyen, Nghiep
Nguyen, Ngoc Tim
Nguyen, Ngoc Van
Nguyen, Nguyet
Nguyen, Nhi
Nguyen, Nho Van
Nguyen, Nina
Nguyen, Nuong
Nguyen, Peter
Page 30640
Nguyen, Peter Thang
Nguyen, Peter V
Nguyen, Phe
Nguyen, Phong
Nguyen, Phong Ngoc
Nguyen, Phong T
Nguyen, Phong Xuan
Nguyen, Phu Huu
Nguyen, Phuc
Nguyen, Phuoc H
Nguyen, Phuoc Van
Nguyen, Phuong
Nguyen, Phuong
Nguyen, Quang
Nguyen, Quang
Nguyen, Quang Dang
Nguyen, Quang Dinh
Nguyen, Quang Van
Nguyen, Quoc Van
Nguyen, Quyen Minh
Nguyen, Quyen T
Nguyen, Quyen-Van
Nguyen, Ran T
Nguyen, Randon
Nguyen, Richard
Nguyen, Richard Nghia
Nguyen, Rick Van
Nguyen, Ricky Tinh
Nguyen, Roe Van
Nguyen, Rose
Nguyen, Sam
Nguyen, Sandy Ha
Nguyen, Sang Van
Nguyen, Sau V
Nguyen, Si Ngoc
Nguyen, Son
Nguyen, Son Thanh
Nguyen, Son Van
Nguyen, Song V
Nguyen, Steve
Nguyen, Steve Q
Nguyen, Steven Giap
Nguyen, Sung
Nguyen, Tai
Nguyen, Tai The
Nguyen, Tai Thi
Nguyen, Tam
Nguyen, Tam Minh
Nguyen, Tam Thanh
Nguyen, Tam V
Nguyen, Tam Van
Nguyen, Tan
Nguyen, Ten Tan
Nguyen, Thach
Nguyen, Thang
Nguyen, Thanh
Nguyen, Thanh
Nguyen, Thanh
Nguyen, Thanh Phuc
Nguyen, Thanh V
Nguyen, Thanh Van
Nguyen, Thanh Van
Nguyen, Thanh Van
Nguyen, Thanh Van
Nguyen, Thao
Nguyen, Thi Bich Hang
Nguyen, Thiet
Nguyen, Thiet
Nguyen, Tho Duke
Nguyen, Thoa D
Nguyen, Thoa Thi
Nguyen, Thomas
Nguyen, Thu
Page 30641
Nguyen, Thu and Rose
Nguyen, Thu Duc
Nguyen, Thu Van
Nguyen, Thuan
Nguyen, Thuan
Nguyen, Thuong
Nguyen, Thuong Van
Nguyen, Thuy
Nguyen, Thuyen
Nguyen, Thuyen
Nguyen, Tinh
Nguyen, Tinh Van
Nguyen, Toan
Nguyen, Toan Van
Nguyen, Tommy
Nguyen, Tony
Nguyen, Tony
Nguyen, Tony
Nguyen, Tony D
Nguyen, Tony Hong
Nguyen, Tony Si
Nguyen, Tra
Nguyen, Tra
Nguyen, Tracy T
Nguyen, Tri D
Nguyen, Trich Van
Nguyen, Trung Van
Nguyen, Tu Van
Nguyen, Tuan
Nguyen, Tuan A
Nguyen, Tuan H
Nguyen, Tuan Ngoc
Nguyen, Tuan Q
Nguyen, Tuan Van
Nguyen, Tung
Nguyen, Tuyen Duc
Nguyen, Tuyen Van
Nguyen, Ty and Ngoc Ngo
Nguyen, Van H
Nguyen, Van Loi
Nguyen, Vang Van
Nguyen, Viet
Nguyen, Viet
Nguyen, Viet V
Nguyen, Viet Van
Nguyen, Vinh Van
Nguyen, Vinh Van
Nguyen, Vinh Van
Nguyen, VT
Nguyen, Vu Minh
Nguyen, Vu T
Nguyen, Vu Xuan
Nguyen, Vui
Nguyen, Vuong V
Nguyen, Xuong Kim
Nhan, Tran Quoc
Nhon, Seri
Nichols, Steve Anna
Nicholson, Gary
Nixon, Leonard
Noble, Earl
Noland, Terrel W
Normand, Timothy
Norris, Candace P
Norris, John A
Norris, Kenneth L
Norris, Kevin J
Nowell, James E
Noy, Phen
Nunez, Conrad
Nunez, Jody
Nunez, Joseph Paul
Nunez, Randy
Page 30642
Nunez, Wade Joseph
Nyuyen, Toan
Oberling, Darryl
O'Blance, Adam
O'Brien, Gary S
O'Brien, Mark
O'Brien, Michele
Ogden, John M
Oglesby, Henry
Oglesby, Phyllis
O'Gwynn, Michael P Sr
Ohmer, Eva G
Ohmer, George J
Olander, Hazel
Olander, Rodney
Olander, Roland J
Olander, Russell J
Olander, Thomas
Olano, Kevin
Olano, Owen J
Olano, Shelby F
Olds, Malcolm D Jr
Olinde, Wilfred J Jr
Oliver, Charles
O'Neil, Carey
Oracoy, Brad R
Orage, Eugene
Orlando, Het
Oteri, Robert F
Oubre, Faron P
Oubre, Thomas W
Ourks, SokHoms K
Owens, Larry E
Owens, Sheppard
Owens, Timothy
Pacaccio, Thomas Jr
Padgett, Kenneth J
Palmer, Gay Ann P
Palmer, John W
Palmer, Mack
Palmisano, Daniel P
Palmisano, Dwayne Jr
Palmisano, Kim
Palmisano, Larry J
Palmisano, Leroy J
Palmisano, Robin G
Pam, Phuong Bui
Parfait, Antoine C Jr
Parfait, Jerry Jr
Parfait, John C
Parfait, Joshua K
Parfait, Mary F
Parfait, Mary S
Parfait, Olden G Jr
Parfait, Robert C Jr
Parfait, Robert C Sr
Parfait, Rodney
Parfait, Shane A
Parfait, Shelton J
Parfait, Timmy J
Parker, Clyde A
Parker, Franklin L
Parker, Paul A
Parker, Percy Todd
Parks, Daniel Duane
Parks, Ellery Doyle Jr
Parrett, Joseph D Jr
Parria, Danny
Parria, Gavin C Sr
Parria, Gillis F Jr
Parria, Gillis F Sr
Parria, Jerry D
Parria, Kip G
Page 30643
Parria, Lionel J Sr
Parria, Louis III
Parria, Louis J Sr
Parria, Louis Jr
Parria, Michael
Parria, Ronald
Parria, Ross
Parris, Troy M
Parrish, Charles
Parrish, Walter L
Passmore, Penny
Pate, Shane
Paterbaugh, Richard
Patingo, Roger D
Paul, Robert Emmett
Payne, John Francis
Payne, Stuart
Peatross, David A
Pelas, James Curtis
Pelas, Jeffery
Pellegrin, Corey P
Pellegrin, Curlynn
Pellegrin, James A Jr
Pellegrin, Jordey
Pellegrin, Karl
Pellegrin, Karl J
Pellegrin, Randy
Pellegrin, Randy Sr
Pellegrin, Rodney J Sr
Pellegrin, Samuel
Pellegrin, Troy Sr
Peltier, Clyde
Peltier, Rodney J
Pena, Bartolo Jr
Pena, Israel
Pendarvis, Gracie
Pennison, Elaine
Pennison, Milton G
Pequeno, Julius
Percle, David P
Perez, Allen M
Perez, David J
Perez, David P
Perez, Derek
Perez, Edward Jr
Perez, Henry Jr
Perez, Joe B
Perez, Tilden A Jr
Perez, Warren A Jr
Perez, Warren A Sr
Perez, Wesley
Perrin, Dale
Perrin, David M
Perrin, Edward G Sr
Perrin, Errol Joseph Jr
Perrin, Jerry J
Perrin, Kenneth V
Perrin, Kevin
Perrin, Kline J Sr
Perrin, Kurt M
Perrin, Michael
Perrin, Michael A
Perrin, Murphy P
Perrin, Nelson C Jr
Perrin, Pershing J Jr
Perrin, Robert
Perrin, Tim J
Perrin, Tony
Persohn, William T
Peshoff, Kirk Lynn
Pete, Alfred F Jr
Pete, Alfred F Sr
Pfleeger, William A
Page 30644
Pham, An V
Pham, Anh My
Pham, Bob
Pham, Cho
Pham, Cindy
Pham, David
Pham, Dung
Pham, Dung Phuoc
Pham, Dung Phuoc
Pham, Duong Van
Pham, Gai
Pham, Hai
Pham, Hai Hong
Pham, Hien
Pham, Hien C
Pham, Hiep
Pham, Hieu
Pham, Huan Van
Pham, Hung
Pham, Hung V
Pham, Hung V
Pham, Huynh
Pham, John
Pham, Johnny
Pham, Joseph S
Pham, Kannin
Pham, Nga T
Pham, Nhung T
Pham, Osmond
Pham, Paul P
Pham, Phong-Thanh
Pham, Phung
Pham, Quoc V
Pham, Steve Ban
Pham, Steve V
Pham, Thai Van
Pham, Thai Van
Pham, Thanh
Pham, Thanh
Pham, Thanh V
Pham, Thinh
Pham, Thinh V
Pham, Tommy V
Pham, Tran and Thu Quang
Pham, Ut Van
Phan, Anh Thi
Phan, Banh Van
Phan, Cong Van
Phan, Dan T
Phan, Hoang
Phan, Hung Thanh
Phan, Johnny
Phan, Lam
Phan, Luyen Van
Phan, Nam V
Phan, Thong
Phan, Tien V
Phan, Toan
Phan, Tu Van
Phat, Lam Mau
Phelps, John D
Phillips, Bruce A
Phillips, Danny D
Phillips, Gary
Phillips, Harry Louis
Phillips, James C Jr
Phillips, Kristrina W
Phipps, AW
Phonthaasa, Khaolop
Phorn, Phen
Pickett, Kathy
Picou, Calvin Jr
Picou, Gary M
Page 30645
Picou, Jennifer
Picou, Jerome J
Picou, Jordan J
Picou, Randy John
Picou, Ricky Sr
Picou, Terry
Pierce, Aaron
Pierce, Dean
Pierce, Elwood
Pierce, Imogene
Pierce, Stanley
Pierce, Taffie Boone
Pierre, Ivy
Pierre, Joseph
Pierre, Joseph C Jr
Pierre, Paul J
Pierre, Ronald J
Pierron, Jake
Pierron, Patsy H
Pierron, Roger D
Pinell, Ernie A
Pinell, Harry J Jr
Pinell, Jody J
Pinell, Randall James
Pinnell, Richard J
Pinnell, Robert
Pitre, Benton J
Pitre, Carol
Pitre, Claude A Sr
Pitre, Elrod
Pitre, Emily B
Pitre, Glenn P
Pitre, Herbert
Pitre, Jeannie
Pitre, Leo P
Pitre, Robert Jr
Pitre, Robin
Pitre, Ryan P
Pitre, Ted J
Pittman, Roger
Pizani, Bonnie
Pizani, Craig
Pizani, Jane
Pizani, Terrill J
Pizani, Terry M
Pizani, Terry M Jr
Plaisance, Arthur E
Plaisance, Burgess
Plaisance, Darren
Plaisance, Dean J Sr
Plaisance, Dorothy B
Plaisance, Dwayne
Plaisance, Earl J Jr
Plaisance, Errance H
Plaisance, Evans P
Plaisance, Eves A III
Plaisance, Gideons
Plaisance, Gillis S
Plaisance, Henry A Jr
Plaisance, Jacob
Plaisance, Jimmie J
Plaisance, Joyce
Plaisance, Keith
Plaisance, Ken G
Plaisance, Lawrence J
Plaisance, Lucien Jr
Plaisance, Peter A Sr
Plaisance, Peter Jr
Plaisance, Richard J
Plaisance, Russel P
Plaisance, Russell P Sr
Plaisance, Thomas
Plaisance, Thomas J
Page 30646
Plaisance, Wayne P
Plaisance, Whitney III
Plork, Phan
Poche, Glenn J Jr
Poche, Glenn J Sr
Pockrus, Gerald
Poiencot, Russell Jr
Poillion, Charles A
Polito, Gerald
Polkey, Gary J
Polkey, Richard R Jr
Polkey, Ronald
Polkey, Shawn Michael
Pollet, Lionel J Sr
Pomgoria, Mario
Ponce, Ben
Ponce, Lewis B
Poon, Raymond
Pope, Robert
Popham, Winford A
Poppell, David M
Porche, Ricky J
Portier, Bobby
Portier, Chad
Portier, Corinne L
Portier, Penelope J
Portier, Robbie
Portier, Russel A Sr
Portier, Russell
Potter, Hubert Edward Jr
Potter, Robert D
Potter, Robert J
Pounds, Terry Wayne
Powers, Clyde T
Prejean, Dennis J
Price, Carl
Price, Curtis
Price, Edwin J
Price, Franklin J
Price, George J Sr
Price, Norris J Sr
Price, Steve J Jr
Price, Timmy T
Price, Wade J
Price, Warren J
Prihoda, Steve
Primeaux, Scott
Pritchard, Dixie J
Pritchard, James Ross Jr
Prosperie, Claude J Jr
Prosperie, Myron
Prout, Rollen
Prout, Sharonski K
Prum, Thou
Pugh, Charles D Jr
Pugh, Charles Sr
Pugh, Cody
Pugh, Deanna
Pugh, Donald
Pugh, Nickolas
Punch, Alvin Jr
Punch, Donald J
Punch, Todd M
Punch, Travis J
Purata, Maria
Purse, Emil
Purvis, George
Quach, Duc
Quach, James D
Quach, Joe
Quach, Si Tan
Quinn, Dora M
Racca, Charles
Page 30647
Racine, Sylvan P Jr
Radulic, Igor
Ragas, Albert G
Ragas, Gene
Ragas, John D
Ragas, Jonathan
Ragas, Richard A
Ragas, Ronda S
Ralph, Lester B
Ramirez, Alfred J Jr
Randazzo, John A Jr
Randazzo, Rick A
Rando, Stanley D
Ranko, Ellis Gerald
Rapp, Dwayne
Rapp, Leroy and Sedonia
Rawlings, John H Sr
Rawlings, Ralph E
Rawls, Norman E
Ray, Leo
Ray, William C Jr
Raynor, Steven Earl
Readenour, Kelty O
Reagan, Roy
Reason, Patrick W
Reaux, Paul S Sr
Reaves, Craig A
Reaves, Laten
Rebert, Paul J Sr
Rebert, Steve M Jr
Rebstock, Charles
Recter, Lance Jr
Rector, Warren L
Redden, Yvonne
Regnier, Leoncea B
Remondet, Garland Jr
Renard, Lanny
Reno, Edward
Reno, George C
Reno, George H
Reno, George T
Reno, Harry
Revell, Ben David
Reyes, Carlton
Reyes, Dwight D Sr
Reynon, Marcello Jr
Rhodes, Randolph N
Rhoto, Christopher L
Ribardi, Frank A
Rich, Wanda Heafner
Richard, Bruce J
Richard, David L
Richard, Edgar J
Richard, James Ray
Richard, Melissa
Richard, Randall K
Richardson, James T
Richert, Daniel E
Richo, Earl Sr
Richoux, Dudley Donald
Jr
Richoux, Irvin J Jr
Richoux, Judy
Richoux, Larry
Richoux, Mary A
Riego, Raymond A
Riffle, Josiah B
Rigaud, Randall Ryan
Riggs, Jeffrey B
Riley, Jackie Sr
Riley, Raymond
Rinkus, Anthony J III
Rios, Amado
Ripp, Norris M
Page 30648
Robbins, Tony
Robert, Dan S
Roberts, Michael A
Robertson, Kevin
Robeson, Richard S Jr
Robichaux, Craig J
Robin, Alvin G
Robin, Cary Joseph
Robin, Charles R III
Robin, Danny J
Robin, Donald
Robin, Floyd A
Robin, Kenneth J Sr
Robin, Ricky R
Robinson, Johnson P III
Robinson, Walter
Roccaforte, Clay
Rodi, Dominick R
Rodi, Rhonda
Rodrigue, Brent J
Rodrigue, Carrol Sr
Rodrigue, Glenn
Rodrigue, Lerlene
Rodrigue, Reggie Sr
Rodrigue, Sonya
Rodrigue, Wayne
Rodriguez, Barry
Rodriguez, Charles V Sr
Rodriguez, Gregory
Rodriguez, Jesus
Rodriguez, Joseph C Jr
Roeum, Orn
Rogers, Barry David
Rogers, Chad
Rogers, Chad M
Rogers, Kevin J
Rogers, Nathan J
Rojas, Carlton J Sr
Rojas, Curtis Sr
Rojas, Dennis J Jr
Rojas, Dennis J Sr
Rojas, Gordon V
Rojas, Kerry D
Rojas, Kerry D Jr
Rojas, Randy J Sr
Rojas, Raymond J Jr
Roland, Brad
Roland, Mathias C
Roland, Vincent
Rollins, Theresa
Rollo, Wayne A
Rome, Victor J IV
Romero, D H
Romero, Kardel J
Romero, Norman
Romero, Philip J
Ronquille, Glenn
Ronquille, Norman C
Ronquillo, Earl
Ronquillo, Richard J
Ronquillo, Timothy
Roseburrough, Charles R
Jr
Ross, Dorothy
Ross, Edward Danny Jr
Ross, Leo L
Ross, Robert A
Roth, Joseph F Jr
Roth, Joseph M Jr
Rotolo, Carolyn
Rotolo, Feliz
Rouse, Jimmy
Roussel, Michael D Jr
Roy, Henry Lee Jr
Page 30649
Rudolph, Chad A
Ruiz, Donald W
Ruiz, James L
Ruiz, Paul E
Ruiz, Paul R
Russell, Bentley R
Russell, Casey
Russell, Daniel
Russell, James III
Russell, Julie Ann
Russell, Michael J
Russell, Nicholas M
Russell, Paul
Rustick, Kenneth
Ruttley, Adrian K
Ruttley, Ernest T Jr
Ruttley, JT
Ryan, James C Sr
Rybiski, Rhebb R
Ryder, Luther V
Sadler, Stewart
Sagnes, Everett
Saha, Amanda K
Saling, Don M
Saltalamacchia, Preston
J
Saltalamacchia, Sue A
Salvato, Lawrence Jr
Samanie, Caroll J
Samanie, Frank J
Samsome, Don
Sanamo, Troy P
Sanchez, Augustine
Sanchez, Jeffery A
Sanchez, Juan
Sanchez, Robert A
Sanders, William Shannon
Sandras, R J
Sandras, R J Jr
Sandrock, Roy R III
Santini, Lindberg W Jr
Santiny, James
Santiny, Patrick
Sapia, Carroll J Jr
Sapia, Eddie J Jr
Sapia, Willard
Saturday, Michael Rance
Sauce, Carlton Joseph
Sauce, Joseph C Jr
Saucier, Houston J
Sauls, Russell
Savage, Malcolm H
Savant, Raymond
Savoie, Allen
Savoie, Brent T
Savoie, James
Savoie, Merlin F Jr
Savoie, Reginald M II
Sawyer, Gerald
Sawyer, Rodney
Scarabin, Clifford
Scarabin, Michael J
Schaffer, Kelly
Schaubhut, Curry A
Schellinger, Lester B Jr
Schexnaydre, Michael
Schirmer, Robert Jr
Schjott, Joseph J Sr
Schlindwein, Henry
Schmit, Paul A Jr
Schmit, Paul A Sr
Schmit, Victor J Jr
Schouest, Ellis J III
Schouest, Ellis Jr
Page 30650
Schouest, Juston
Schouest, Mark
Schouest, Noel
Schrimpf, Robert H Jr
Schultz, Troy A
Schwartz, Sidney
Scott, Aaron J
Scott, Audie B
Scott, James E III
Scott, Milford P
Scott, Paul
Seabrook, Terry G
Seal, Charles T
Seal, Joseph G
Seaman, Garry
Seaman, Greg
Seaman, Ollie L Jr
Seaman, Ollie L Sr
Seang, Meng
Sehon, Robert Craig
Sekul, Morris G
Sekul, S George
Sellers, Isaac Charles
Seng, Sophan
Serigne, Adam R
Serigne, Elizabeth
Serigne, James J III
Serigne, Kimmie J
Serigne, Lisa M
Serigne, Neil
Serigne, O'Neil N
Serigne, Richard J Sr
Serigne, Rickey N
Serigne, Ronald Raymond
Serigne, Ronald Roch
Serigne, Ross
Serigny, Gail
Serigny, Wayne A
Serpas, Lenny Jr
Sessions, William O III
Sessions, William O Jr
Sevel, Michael D
Sevin, Carl Anthony
Sevin, Earline
Sevin, Janell A
Sevin, Joey
Sevin, Nac J
Sevin, O'Neil and
Symantha
Sevin, Phillip T
Sevin, Shane
Sevin, Shane Anthony
Sevin, Stanley J
Sevin, Willis
Seymour, Janet A
Shackelford, David M
Shaffer, Curtis E
Shaffer, Glynnon D
Shay, Daniel A
Shilling, Jason
Shilling, L E
Shugars, Robert L
Shutt, Randy
Sifuentes, Esteban
Sifuentes, Fernando
Silver, Curtis A Jr
Simon, Curnis
Simon, John
Simon, Leo
Simpson, Mark
Sims, Donald L
Sims, Mike
Singley, Charlie Sr
Singley, Glenn
Page 30651
Singley, Robert Joseph
Sirgo, Jace
Sisung, Walter
Sisung, Walter Jr
Skinner, Gary M Sr
Skinner, Richard
Skipper, Malcolm W
Skrmetta, Martin J
Smelker, Brian H
Smith, Brian
Smith, Carl R Jr
Smith, Clark W
Smith, Danny
Smith, Danny M Jr
Smith, Donna
Smith, Elmer T Jr
Smith, Glenda F
Smith, James E
Smith, Margie T
Smith, Mark A
Smith, Nancy F
Smith, Raymond C Sr
Smith, Tim
Smith, Walter M Jr
Smith, William T
Smithwick, Ted Wayne
Smoak, Bill
Smoak, William W III
Snell, Erick
Snodgrass, Sam
Soeung, Phat
Soileau, John C Sr
Sok, Kheng
Sok, Montha
Sok, Nhip
Solet, Darren
Solet, Donald M
Solet, Joseph R
Solet, Raymond J
Solorzano, Marilyn
Son, Kim
Son, Sam Nang
Son, Samay
Son, Thuong Cong
Soprano, Daniel
Sork, William
Sou, Mang
Soudelier, Louis Jr
Soudelier, Shannon
Sour, Yem Kim
Southerland, Robert
Speir, Barbara Kay
Spell, Jeffrey B
Spell, Mark A
Spellmeyer, Joel F Sr
Spencer, Casey
Spiers, Donald A
Sprinkle, Avery M
Sprinkle, Emery Shelton
Jr
Sprinkle, Joseph Warren
Squarsich, Kenneth J
Sreiy, Siphan
St Amant, Dana A
St Ann, Mr and Mrs
Jerome K
St Pierre, Darren
St Pierre, Scott A
Staves, Patrick
Stechmann, Chad
Stechmann, Karl J
Stechmann, Todd
Steele, Arnold D Jr
Steele, Henry H III
Steen, Carl L
Page 30652
Steen, James D
Steen, Kathy G
Stein, Norris J Jr
Stelly, Adlar
Stelly, Carl A
Stelly, Chad P
Stelly, Delores
Stelly, Sandrus J Sr
Stelly, Sandrus Jr
Stelly, Toby J
Stelly, Veronica G
Stelly, Warren
Stephenson, Louis
Stevens, Alvin
Stevens, Curtis D
Stevens, Donald
Stevens, Glenda
Stewart, Chester Jr
Stewart, Derald
Stewart, Derek
Stewart, Fred
Stewart, Jason F
Stewart, Ronald G
Stewart, William C
Stiffler, Thanh
Stipelcovich, Lawrence L
Stipelcovich, Todd J
Stockfett, Brenda
Stokes, Todd
Stone-Rinkus, Pamela
Strader, Steven R
Strickland, Kenneth
Strickland, Rita G
Stuart, James Vernon
Stutes, Rex E
Sulak, Billy W
Sun, Hong Sreng
Surmik, Donald D
Swindell, Keith M
Sylve, Dennis A
Sylve, James L
Sylve, Nathan
Sylve, Scott
Sylvesr, Paul A
Ta, Ba Van
Ta, Chris
Tabb, Calvin
Taliancich, Andrew
Taliancich, Ivan
Taliancich, Joseph M
Taliancich, Srecka
Tan, Ho Dung
Tan, Hung
Tan, Lan T
Tan, Ngo The
Tang, Thanh
Tanner, Robert Charles
Taravella, Raymond
Tassin, Alton J
Tassin, Keith P
Tate, Archie P
Tate, Terrell
Tauzier, Kevin M
Taylor, Doyle L
Taylor, Herman R
Taylor, Herman R Jr
Taylor, J P Jr
Taylor, John C
Taylor, Leander J Sr
Taylor, Leo Jr
Taylor, Lewis
Taylor, Nathan L
Taylor, Robert L
Page 30653
Taylor, Robert M
Teap, Phal
Tek, Heng
Templat, Paul
Terluin, John L III
Terrebonne, Adrein Scott
Terrebonne, Alphonse J
Terrebonne, Alton S Jr
Terrebonne, Alton S Sr
Terrebonne, Carol
Terrebonne, Carroll
Terrebonne, Chad
Terrebonne, Chad Sr
Terrebonne, Daniel J
Terrebonne, Donavon J
Terrebonne, Gary J Sr
Terrebonne, Jimmy Jr
Terrebonne, Jimmy Sr
Terrebonne, Kline A
Terrebonne, Lanny
Terrebonne, Larry F Jr
Terrebonne, Scott
Terrebonne, Steven
Terrebonne, Steven
Terrebonne, Toby J
Terrel, Chad J Sr
Terrell, C Todd
Terrio, Brandon James
Terrio, Harvey J Jr
Terry, Eloise P
Tesvich, Kuzma D
Thac, Dang Van
Thach, Phuong
Thai, Huynh Tan
Thai, Paul
Thai, Thomas
Thanh, Thien
Tharpe, Jack
Theriot, Anthony
Theriot, Carroll A Jr
Theriot, Clay J Jr
Theriot, Craig A
Theriot, Dean P
Theriot, Donnie
Theriot, Jeffery C
Theriot, Larry J
Theriot, Lynn
Theriot, Mark A
Theriot, Roland P Jr
Theriot, Wanda J
Thibodaux, Jared
Thibodeaux, Bart James
Thibodeaux, Brian A
Thibodeaux, Brian M
Thibodeaux, Calvin A Jr
Thibodeaux, Fay F
Thibodeaux, Glenn P
Thibodeaux, Jeffrey
Thibodeaux, Jonathan
Thibodeaux, Josephine
Thibodeaux, Keith
Thibodeaux, Tony J
Thibodeaux, Warren J
Thidobaux, James V Sr
Thiet, Tran
Thomas, Alvin
Thomas, Brent
Thomas, Dally S
Thomas, Janie G
Thomas, John Richard
Thomas, Kenneth Ward
Thomas, Monica P
Thomas, Ralph L Jr
Page 30654
Thomas, Ralph Lee Jr
Thomas, Randall
Thomas, Robert W
Thomas, Willard N Jr
Thomassie, Gerard
Thomassie, Nathan A
Thomassie, Philip A
Thomassie, Ronald J
Thomassie, Tracy Joseph
Thompson, Bobbie
Thompson, David W
Thompson, Edwin A
Thompson, George
Thompson, James D Jr
Thompson, James Jr
Thompson, John E
Thompson, John R
Thompson, Randall
Thompson, Sammy
Thompson, Shawn
Thong, R
Thonn, John J Jr
Thonn, Victor J
Thorpe, Robert Lee Jr
Thurman, Charles E
Tiet, Thanh Duc
Tilghman, Gene E
Tillett, Billy Carl
Tillman, Lewis A Jr
Tillman, Timothy P and
Yvonne M
Tillotson, Pat
Tinney, Mark A
Tisdale, Georgia W
Tiser, Oscar
Tiser, Thomas C Jr
Tiser, Thomas C Sr
To, Cang Van
To, Du Van
Todd, Fred Noel
Todd, Patricia J
Todd, Rebecca G
Todd, Robert C and
Patricia J
Todd, Vonnie Frank Jr
Tompkins, Gerald Paul II
Toney, George Jr
Tong, Hai V
Tony, Linh C
Toomer, Christina Abbott
Toomer, Christy
Toomer, Frank G Jr
Toomer, Jeffrey E
Toomer, Kenneth
Toomer, Lamar K
Toomer, Larry Curtis and
Tina
Toomer, William Kemp
Torrible, David P
Torrible, Jason
Touchard, Anthony H
Touchard, John B Jr
Touchard, Paul V Jr
Touchet, Eldridge III
Touchet, Eldridge Jr
Toups, Anthony G
Toups, Bryan
Toups, Jeff
Toups, Jimmie J
Toups, Kim
Toups, Manuel
Toups, Ted
Toups, Tommy
Toureau, James
Tower, H Melvin
Townsend, Harmon Lynn
Page 30655
Townsend, Marion Brooks
Tra, Hop T
Trabeau, James D
Trahan, Allen A Jr
Trahan, Alvin Jr
Trahan, Druby
Trahan, Dudley
Trahan, Elie J
Trahan, Eric J
Trahan, James
Trahan, Karen C
Trahan, Lynn P Sr
Trahan, Ricky
Trahan, Ronald J
Trahan, Tracey L
Trahan, Wayne Paul
Tran, Allen Hai
Tran, Andana
Tran, Anh
Tran, Anh
Tran, Anh N
Tran, Bay V
Tran, Bay Van
Tran, Binh
Tran, Binh Van
Tran, Ca Van
Tran, Cam Van
Tran, Chau V
Tran, Chau Van
Tran, Chau Van
Tran, Chi T
Tran, Christina Phuong
Tran, Chu V
Tran, Cuong
Tran, Cuong
Tran, Danny Duc
Tran, Den
Tran, Dien
Tran, Dinh M
Tran, Dinh Q
Tran, Doan
Tran, Dung Van
Tran, Duoc
Tran, Duoc
Tran, Duong
Tran, Eric
Tran, Francis
Tran, Francis
Tran, Giang
Tran, Giao
Tran, Ha Mike
Tran, Hai
Tran, Hien H
Tran, Hiep Phuoc
Tran, Hieu
Tran, Hoa
Tran, Hoa
Tran, Hue T
Tran, Huey
Tran, Hung
Tran, Hung
Tran, Hung
Tran, Hung P
Tran, Hung Van
Tran, Hung Van
Tran, Hung Viet
Tran, James N
Tran, John
Tran, Johnny Dinh
Tran, Joseph
Tran, Joseph T
Tran, Khan Van
Tran, Khanh
Page 30656
Tran, Kim
Tran, Kim Chi Thi
Tran, Lan Tina
Tran, Le and Phat Le
Tran, Leo Van
Tran, Loan
Tran, Long
Tran, Long Van
Tran, Luu Van
Tran, Ly
Tran, Ly Van
Tran, Mai Thi
Tran, Mary
Tran, Miel Van
Tran, Mien
Tran, Mike
Tran, Mike Dai
Tran, Minh Huu
Tran, Muoi
Tran, My T
Tran, Nam Van
Tran, Nang Van
Tran, Nghia and T Le
Banh
Tran, Ngoc
Tran, Nhanh Van
Tran, Nhieu T
Tran, Nhieu Van
Tran, Nho
Tran, Peter
Tran, Phu Van
Tran, Phuc D
Tran, Phuc V
Tran, Phung
Tran, Quan Van
Tran, Quang Quang
Tran, Quang T
Tran, Quang Van
Tran, Qui V
Tran, Quy Van
Tran, Ran Van
Tran, Sarah T
Tran, Sau
Tran, Scotty
Tran, Son
Tran, Son Van
Tran, Steven Tuan
Tran, Tam
Tran, Te Van
Tran, Than
Tran, Thang Van
Tran, Thanh
Tran, Thanh
Tran, Thanh Van
Tran, Theresa
Tran, Thi
Tran, Thich Van
Tran, Thien
Tran, Thien Van
Tran, Thiet
Tran, Tommy
Tran, Tony
Tran, Tri
Tran, Trinh
Tran, Trung
Tran, Trung Van
Tran, Tu
Tran, Tuan
Tran, Tuan
Tran, Tuan Minh
Tran, Tuong Van
Tran, Tuyet Thi
Tran, Van T
Tran, Victor
Page 30657
Tran, Vinh
Tran, Vinh Q
Tran, Vinh Q
Tran, Vui Kim
Trang, Tan
Trapp, Tommy
Treadaway, Michael
Tregle, Curtis
Trehoan, William Paul
Treuil, Gary J
Trevino, Manuel
Treybig, E H ``Buddy''
Jr
Triche, Donald G
Trieu, Hiep and Jackie
Trieu, Hung Hoa
Trieu, Jasmine and Ly
Trieu, Lorie and Tam
Trieu, Tam
Trinh, Christopher B
Trinh, Philip P
Trosclair, Clark K
Trosclair, Clark P
Trosclair, Eugene P
Trosclair, James J
Trosclair, Jerome
Trosclair, Joseph
Trosclair, Lori
Trosclair, Louis V
Trosclair, Patricia
Trosclair, Randy
Trosclair, Ricky
Trosclair, Wallace Sr
Truong, Andre
Truong, Andre V
Truong, Be Van
Truong, Benjamin
Truong, Dac
Truong, Huan
Truong, Kim
Truong, Nhut Van
Truong, Steve
Truong, Tham T
Truong, Thanh Minh
Truong, Them Van
Truong, Thom
Truong, Timmy
Trutt, George W Sr
Trutt, Wanda
Turlich, Mervin A
Turner, Calvin L
Tyre, John
Upton, Terry R
Valentino, J G Jr
Valentino, James
Vallot, Christopher A
Vallot, Nancy H
Valure, Hugh P
Van Alsburg, Charles
Van Gordstnoven, Jean J
Van Nguyen, Irving
Van, Than
Van, Vui
Vanacor, Kathy D
Vanacor, Malcolm J Sr
Vanicor, Bobbie
VanMeter, Matthew T
VanMeter, William Earl
Varney, Randy L
Vath, Raymond S
Veasel, William E III
Vegas, Brien J
Vegas, Percy J
Vegas, Terry J
Page 30658
Vegas, Terry J Jr
Vegas, Terry Jr
Vela, Peter
Verdin, Aaron
Verdin, Av
Verdin, Bradley J
Verdin, Brent A
Verdin, Charles A
Verdin, Charles E
Verdin, Coy P
Verdin, Curtis A Jr
Verdin, Delphine
Verdin, Diana A
Verdin, Ebro W
Verdin, Eric P
Verdin, Ernest Joseph Sr
Verdin, Jeff C
Verdin, Jeffrey A
Verdin, Jessie J
Verdin, John P
Verdin, Joseph
Verdin, Joseph A Jr
Verdin, Joseph Cleveland
Verdin, Joseph D Jr
Verdin, Joseph S
Verdin, Joseph W Jr
Verdin, Justilien G
Verdin, Matthew W Sr
Verdin, Michel A
Verdin, Paul E
Verdin, Perry Anthony
Verdin, Rodney
Verdin, Rodney P
Verdin, Rodney P
Verdin, Skylar
Verdin, Timmy J
Verdin, Toby
Verdin, Tommy P
Verdin, Tony J
Verdin, Troy
Verdin, Vincent
Verdin, Viness Jr
Verdin, Wallace P
Verdin, Webb A Sr
Verdin, Wesley D Sr
Verdine, Jimmy R
Vermeulen, Joseph Thomas
Verret, Darren L
Verret, Donald J
Verret, Ernest J Sr
Verret, James A
Verret, Jean E
Verret, Jimmy J Sr
Verret, Johnny R
Verret, Joseph L
Verret, Paul L
Verret, Preston
Verret, Quincy
Verret, Ronald Paul Sr
Versaggi, Joseph A
Versaggi, Salvatore J
Vicknair, Brent J Sr
Vicknair, Duane P
Vicknair, Henry Dale
Vicknair, Ricky A
Vidrine, Bill and Kathi
Vidrine, Corey
Vidrine, Richard
Vila, William F
Villers, Joseph A
Vincent, Gage Tyler
Vincent, Gene
Vincent, Gene B
Page 30659
Vincent, Robert N
Vise, Charles E III
Vizier, Barry A
Vizier, Christopher
Vizier, Clovis J III
Vizier, Douglas M
Vizier, Tommie Jr
Vo, Anh M
Vo, Chin Van
Vo, Dam
Vo, Dan M
Vo, Dany
Vo, Day V
Vo, Duong V
Vo, Dustin
Vo, Hai Van
Vo, Hanh Xuan
Vo, Hien Van
Vo, Hoang The
Vo, Hong
Vo, Hung Thanh
Vo, Huy K
Vo, Johnny
Vo, Kent
Vo, Lien Van
Vo, Man
Vo, Mark Van
Vo, Minh Hung
Vo, Minh Ngoc
Vo, Minh Ray
Vo, Mong V
Vo, My Dung Thi
Vo, My Lynn
Vo, Nga
Vo, Nhon Tai
Vo, Nhu Thanh
Vo, Quang Minh
Vo, Sang M
Vo, Sanh M
Vo, Song V
Vo, Tan Thanh
Vo, Tan Thanh
Vo, Thanh Van
Vo, Thao
Vo, Thuan Van
Vo, Tien Van
Vo, Tom
Vo, Tong Ba
Vo, Trao Van
Vo, Truong
Vo, Van Van
Vo, Vi Viet
Vodopija, Benjamin S
Vogt, James L
Voisin, Eddie James
Voisin, Joyce
Voison, Jamie
Von Harten, Harold L
Vona, Michael A
Vongrith, Richard
Vossler, Kirk
Vu, Hung
Vu, John H
Vu, Khanh
Vu, Khoi Van
Vu, Quan Quoc
Vu, Ruyen Viet
Vu, Sac
Vu, Sean
Vu, Tam
Vu, Thiem Ngoc
Vu, Thuy
Vu, Tom
Page 30660
Vu, Tu Viet
Vu, Tuyen Jack
Vu, Tuyen Viet
Wade, Calvin J Jr
Wade, Gerard
Waguespack, David M Sr
Waguespack, Randy P II
Wainwright, Vernon
Walker, Jerry
Walker, Rogers H
Wallace, Dennis
Wallace, Edward
Wallace, John A
Wallace, John K
Wallace, Trevis L
Waller, Jack Jr
Waller, John M
Waller, Mike
Wallis, Craig A
Wallis, Keith
Walters, Samuel G
Walton, Marion M
Wannage, Edward Joseph
Wannage, Fred Jr
Wannage, Frederick W Sr
Ward, Clarence Jr
Ward, Olan B
Ward, Walter M
Washington, Clifford
Washington, John Emile
III
Washington, Kevin
Washington, Louis N
Wattigney, Cecil K Jr
Wattigney, Michael
Watts, Brandon A
Watts, Warren
Webb, Bobby
Webb, Bobby N
Webb, Josie M
Webre, Donald
Webre, Dudley A
Webster, Harold
Weeks, Don Franklin
Weems, Laddie E
Weinstein, Barry C
Weiskopf, Rodney
Weiskopf, Rodney Sr
Weiskopf, Todd
Welch, Amos J
Wells, Douglas E
Wells, Stephen Ray
Wendling, Steven W
Wescovich, Charles W
Wescovich, Wesley Darryl
Whatley, William J
White, Allen Sr
White, Charles
White, Charles Fulton
White, David L
White, Gary Farrell
White, James Hugh
White, Perry J
White, Raymond
White, Robert Sr
Wicher, John
Wiggins, Chad M Sr
Wiggins, Ernest
Wiggins, Harry L
Wiggins, Kenneth A
Wiggins, Matthew
Wilbur, Gerald Anthony
Wilcox, Robert
Wiles, Alfred Adam
Page 30661
Wiles, Glen Gilbert
Wiles, Sonny Joel Sr
Wilkerson, Gene Dillard and Judith
Wilkinson, William Riley
Williams, Allen Jr
Williams, Andrew
Williams, B Dean
Williams, Clyde L
Williams, Dale A
Williams, Emmett J
Williams, Herman J Jr
Williams, J T
Williams, John A
Williams, Johnny Paul
Williams, Joseph H
Williams, Kirk
Williams, Leopold A
Williams, Mark A
Williams, Mary Ann C
Williams, Melissa A
Williams, Nina
Williams, Oliver Kent
Williams, Parish
Williams, Roberto
Williams, Ronnie
Williams, Scott A
Williams, Steven
Williams, Thomas D
Williamson, Richard L Sr
Willyard, Derek C
Willyard, Donald R
Wilson, Alward
Wilson, Hosea
Wilson, Joe R
Wilson, Jonathan
Wilson, Katherine
Wiltz, Allen
Wing, Melvin
Wiseman, Allen
Wiseman, Clarence J Jr
Wiseman, Jean P
Wiseman, Joseph A
Wiseman, Michael T Jr
Wiseman, Michael T Sr
Wolfe, Charles
Woods, John T III
Wright, Curtis
Wright, Leonard
Wright, Randy D
Yeamans, Douglas
Yeamans, Neil
Yeamans, Ronnie
Yoeuth, Peon
Yopp, Harold
Yopp, Jonathon
Yopp, Milton Thomas
Young, James
Young, Taing
Young, Willie
Yow, Patricia D
Yow, Richard C
Zanca, Anthony V Sr
Zar, Ashley A
Zar, Carl J
Zar, John III
Zar, Steve
Zar, Steven
Zar, Troy A
Zerinque, John S Jr
Zirlott, Curtis
Zirlott, Jason D
Zirlott, Jeremy
Zirlott, Kimberly
Page 30662
Zirlott, Milton
Zirlott, Perry
Zirlott, Rosa H
Zito, Brian C
Zuvich, Michael A Jr
Ad Hoc Shrimp Trade
Action Committee
Bryan Fishermens' Co-Op
Inc
Louisiana Shrimp
Association
South Carolina Shrimpers
Association
Vietnamese-American
Commerical Fisherman's
Union 3-G Enterprize dba
Griffin's Seafood
A & G Trawlers Inc
A & T Shrimping
A Ford Able Seafood
A J Horizon Inc
A&M Inc
A&R Shrimp Co
A&T Shrimping
AAH Inc
AC Christopher Sea Food
Inc
Ace of Trade LLC
Adriana Corp
AJ Boats Inc
AJ Horizon Inc
AJ's Seafood
Alario Inc
Alcide J Adams Jr
Aldebaran Inc
Aldebran Inc
Alexander and Dola
Alfred Englade Inc
Alfred Trawlers Inc
Allen Hai Tran dba Kien
Giang
Al's Shrimp Co
Al's Shrimp Co LLC
Al's Shrimp Co LLC
Al's Whosale & Retail
Alton Cheeks
Amada Inc
Amber Waves
Amelia Isle
American Beauty
American Beauty Inc
American Eagle
Enterprise Inc
American Girl
American Seafood
Americana Shrimp
Amvina II
Amvina II
Amy D Inc
Amy's Seafood Mart
An Kit
Andy Boy
Andy's SFD
Angel Annie Inc
Angel Leigh
Angel Seafood Inc
Angela Marie Inc
Angela Marie Inc
Angelina Inc
Anna Grace LLC
Anna Grace LLC
Annie Thornton Inc
Annie Thornton Inc
Anthony Boy I
Anthony Boy I
Anthony Fillinich Sr
Apalachee Girl Inc
Aparicio Trawlers Inc dba Marcosa
Apple Jack Inc
Aquila Seafood Inc
Aquillard Seafood
Page 30663
Argo Marine
Arnold's Seafood
Arroya Cruz Inc
Art & Red Inc
Arthur Chisholm
A-Seafood Express
Ashley Deeb Inc
Ashley W 648675
Asian Gulf Corp
Atlantic
Atocha Troy A LeCompte
Sr
Atwood Enterprises
B & B Boats Inc
B & B Seafood
B&J Seafood
BaBe Inc
Baby Ruth
Bailey, David B Sr--
Bailey's Seafood
Bailey's Seafood of
Cameron Inc
Bait Inc
Bait Inc
Baker Shrimp
Bama Love Inc
Bama Sea Products Inc
Bao Hung Inc
Bao Hung Inc
Bar Shrimp
Barbara Brooks Inc
Barbara Brooks Inc
Barisich Inc
Barisich Inc
Barnacle-Bill Inc
Barney's Bait & Seafood
Barrios Seafood
Bay Boy
Bay Islander Inc
Bay Sweeper Nets
Baye's Seafood 335654
Bayou Bounty Seafood LLC
Bayou Caddy Fisheries
Inc
Bayou Carlin Fisheries
Bayou Carlin Fisheries
Inc
Bayou Shrimp Processors
Inc
BBC Trawlers Inc
BBS Inc
Beachcomber Inc
Beachcomber Inc
Bea's Corp
Beecher's Seafood
Believer Inc
Bennett's Seafood
Benny Alexie
Bergeron's Seafood
Bertileana Corp
Best Sea-Pack of Texas
Inc
Beth Lomonte Inc
Beth Lomonte Inc
Betty B
Betty H Inc
Bety Inc
BF Millis & Sons Seafood
Big Daddy Seafood Inc
Big Grapes Inc
Big Kev
Big Oak Seafood
Big Oak Seafood
Big Oaks Seafood
Big Shrimp Inc
Billy J Foret--BJF Inc
Billy Sue Inc
Billy Sue Inc
Biloxi Freezing &
Processing
Binh Duong
Page 30664
BJB LLC
Blain & Melissa Inc
Blanca Cruz Inc
Blanchard & Cheramie Inc
Blanchard Seafood
Blazing Sun Inc
Blazing Sun Inc
Blue Water Seafood
Bluewater Shrimp Co
Bluffton Oyster Co
Boat Josey Wales
Boat Josey Wales LLC
Boat Monica Kiff
Boat Warrior
Bob-Rey Fisheries Inc
Bodden Trawlers Inc
Bolillo Prieto Inc
Bon Secour Boats Inc
Bon Secour Fisheries Inc
Bon Secur Boats Inc
Bonnie Lass Inc
Boone Seafood
Bosarge Boats
Bosarge Boats
Bosarge Boats Inc
Bottom Verification LLC
Bowers Shrimp
Bowers Shrimp Farm
Bowers Valley Shrimp Inc
Brad Friloux
Brad Nicole Seafood
Bradley John Inc
Bradley's Seafood Mkt
Brara Cruz Inc
Brenda Darlene Inc
Brett Anthony
Bridgeside Marina
Bridgeside Seafood
Bridget's Seafood
Service Inc
Bridget's Seafood
Service Inc
BRS Seafood
BRS Seafood
Bruce W Johnson Inc
Bubba Daniels Inc
Bubba Tower Shrimp Co
Buccaneer Shrimp Co
Buchmer Inc
Buck & Peed Inc
Buddy Boy Inc
Buddy's Seafood
Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC
Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC
Bundy Seafood
Bundy's Seafood
Bunny's Shrimp
Burgbe Gump Seafood
Burnell Trawlers Inc
Burnell Trawlers Inc/
Mamacita/Swamp Irish
Buster Brown Inc
By You Seafood
C & R Trawlers Inc
CA Magwood Enterprises
Inc
Cajun Queen of LA LLC
Calcasien Point Bait N
More Inc
Cam Ranh Bay
Camardelle's Seafood
Candy Inc
Cao Family Inc
Cap Robear
Cap'n Bozo Inc
Capn Jasper's Seafood
Inc
Capt Aaron
Capt Adam
Page 30665
Capt Anthony Inc
Capt Bean (Richard A
Ragas)
Capt Beb Inc
Capt Bill Jr Inc
Capt Brother Inc
Capt Bubba
Capt Buck
Capt Carl
Capt Carlos Trawlers Inc
Capt Chance Inc
Capt Christopher Inc
Capt Chuckie
Capt Craig
Capt Craig Inc
Capt Crockett Inc
Capt Darren Hill Inc
Capt Dennis Inc
Capt Dickie Inc
Capt Dickie V Inc
Capt Doug
Capt Eddie Inc
Capt Edward Inc
Capt Eli's
Capt Elroy Inc
Capt Ernest LLC
Capt Ernest LLC
Capt GDA Inc
Capt George
Capt H & P Corp
Capt Havey Seafood
Capt Henry Seafood Dock
Capt Huy
Capt JDL Inc
Capt Jimmy Inc
Capt Joe
Capt Johnny II
Capt Jonathan
Capt Jonathan Inc
Capt Joshua Inc
Capt Jude 520556 13026
Capt Ken
Capt Kevin Inc
Capt Ko Inc
Capt Koung Lim
Capt Larry Seafood
Market
Capt Larry's Inc
Capt LC Corp
Capt LD Seafood Inc
Capt Linton Inc
Capt Mack Inc
Capt Marcus Inc
Capt Morris
Capt Opie
Capt P Inc
Capt Pappie Inc
Capt Pat
Capt Paw Paw
Capt Pete Inc
Capt Peter Long Inc
Capt Pool Bear II's
Seafood
Capt Quang
Capt Quina Inc
Capt Richard
Capt Ross Inc
Capt Roy
Capt Russell Jr Inc
Capt Ryan Inc
Capt Ryan's
Capt Sam
Capt Sang
Capt Scar Inc
Capt Scott
Capt Scott 5
Page 30666
Capt Scott Seafood
Capt Sparkers Shrimp
Capt St Peter
Capt T&T Corp
Capt Thien
Capt Tommy Inc
Capt Two Inc
Capt Van's Seafood
Capt Walley Inc
Capt Zoe Inc
Captain Allen's Bait &
Tackle
Captain Arnulfo Inc
Captain Blair Seafood
Captain Dexter Inc
Captain D's
Captain Homer Inc
Captain Jeff
Captain JH III Inc
Captain Joshua
Captain Larry'O
Captain Miss Cammy Nhung
Captain Regis
Captain Rick
Captain T/Thiet Nguyen
Captain Tony
Captain Truong Phi Corp
Captain Vinh
Cap't-Brandon
Captian Thomas Trawler
Inc
Carlino Seafood
Carly Sue Inc
Carmelita Inc
Carolina Lady Inc
Carolina Sea Foods Inc
Caroline and Calandra
Inc
Carson & Co
Carson & Co Inc
Cary Encalade Trawling
Castellano's Corp
Cathy Cheramie Inc
CBS Seafood & Catering
LLC
CBS Seafood & Catering
LLC
Cecilia Enterprise Inc
CF Gollot & Son Sfd Inc
CF Gollott and Son
Seafood Inc
Chackbay Lady
Chad & Chaz LLC
Challenger Shrimp Co Inc
Chalmette Marine Supply
Co Inc
Chalmette Net & Trawl
Chapa Shrimp Trawlers
Chaplin Seafood
Charlee Girl
Charles Guidry Inc
Charles Sellers
Charles White
Charlotte Maier Inc
Charlotte Maier Inc
Chef Seafood Ent LLC
Cheramies Landing
Cherry Pt Seafood
Cheryl Lynn Inc
Chez Francois Seafood
Chilling Pride Inc
Chin Nguyen Co
Chin Nguyen Co
Chinatown Seafood Co Inc
Chines Cajun Net Shop
Chris Hansen Seafood
Christian G Inc
Christina Leigh Shrimp
Co
Christina Leigh Shrimp
Company Inc
Christina Leigh Shrimp
Company Inc
Page 30667
Cieutat Trawlers
Cinco de Mayo Inc
Cindy Lynn Inc
Cindy Mae Inc
City Market Inc
CJ Seafood
CJs Seafood
Clifford Washington
Clinton Hayes--C&S
Enterprises of Brandon
Inc
Cochran's Boat Yard
Colorado River Seafood
Colson Marine
Comm Fishing
Commercial Fishing
Service CFS Seafoods
Cong Son
Cong-An Inc
Country Girl Inc
Country Inc
Courtney & Ory Inc
Cowdrey Fish
Cptn David
Crab-Man Bait Shop
Craig A Wallis, Keith
Wallis dba W&W Dock & 10 boats
Cristina Seafood
CRJ Inc
Cruillas Inc
Crusader Inc
Crustacean Frustration
Crystal Gayle Inc
Crystal Light Inc
Crystal Light Inc
Curtis Henderson
Custom Pack Inc
Custom Pack Inc
Cyril's Ice House &
Supplies
D & A Seafood
D & C Seafood Inc
D & J Shrimping LLC
D & M Seafood & Rental
LLC
D Ditcharo Jr Seafoods
D G & R C Inc
D S L & R Inc
D&T Marine Inc
Daddys Boys
DaHa Inc/Cat'Sass
DAHAPA Inc
Dale's Seafood Inc
Dang Nguyen
Daniel E Lane
Danny Boy Inc
Danny Max
David & Danny Inc
David C Donnelly
David Daniels
David Ellison Jr
David Gollott Sfd Inc
David W Casanova's
Seafood
David White
David's Shrimping Co
Davis Seafood
Davis Seafood
Davis Seafood Inc
Dawn Marie
Deana Cheramie Inc
Deanna Lea
Dean's Seafood
Deau Nook
Debbe Anne Inc
Deep Sea Foods Inc/
Jubilee Foods Inc
Delcambre Seafood
Dell Marine Inc
Dennis Menesses Seafood
Page 30668
Dennis' Seafood Inc
Dennis Shrimp Co Inc
Desperado
DFS Inc
Diamond Reef Seafood
Diem Inc
Dinh Nguyen
Dixie General Store LLC
Dixie Twister
Dominick's Seafood Inc
Don Paco Inc
Donald F Boone II
Dong Nquyen
Donini Seafoods Inc
Donna Marie
Donovan Tien I & II
Dopson Seafood
Dorada Cruz Inc
Double Do Inc
Double Do Inc
Doug and Neil Inc
Douglas Landing
Doxey's Oyster & Shrimp
Dragnet II
Dragnet Inc
Dragnet Seafood LLC
Dubberly's Mobile
Seafood
Dudenhefer Seafood
Dugas Shrimp Co LLC
Dunamis Towing Inc
Dupree's Seafood
Duval & Duval Inc
Dwayne's Dream Inc
E & M Seafood
E & T Boating
E Gardner McClellan
E&E Shrimp Co Inc
East Coast Seafood
East Coast Seafood
East Coast Seafood
East Coast Seafood
Edisto Queen LLC
Edward Garcia Trawlers
EKV Inc
El Pedro Fishing &
Trading Co Inc
Eliminator Inc
Elizabeth Nguyen
Ellerbee Seafoods
Ellie May
Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc
Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc
Elvira G Inc
Emily's SFD
Emmanuel Inc
Ensenada Cruz Inc
Enterprise
Enterprise Inc
Equalizer Shrimp Co Inc
Eric F Dufrene Jr LLC
Erica Lynn Inc
Erickson & Jensen
Seafood Packers
Ethan G Inc
Excalibur LLC
F/V Apalachee Warrior
F/V Atlantis I
F/V Capt Walter B
F/V Captain Andy
F/V Eight Flags
F/V Mary Ann
F/V Miss Betty
F/V Morning Star
F/V Nam Linh
F/V Olivia B
Page 30669
F/V Phuoc Thanh Mai II
F/V Sea Dolphin
F/V Southern Grace
F/V Steven Mai
F/V Steven Mai II
Famer Boys Catfish
Kitchens
Family Thing
Father Dan Inc
Father Lasimir Inc
Father Mike Inc
Fiesta Cruz Inc
Fine Shrimp Co
Fire Fox Inc
Fisherman's Reef Shrimp
Co
Fishermen IX Inc
Fishing Vessel
Enterprise Inc
Five Princesses Inc
FKM Inc
Fleet Products Inc
Flower Shrimp House
Flowers Seafood Co
Floyd's Wholesale
Seafood Inc
Fly By Night Inc
Forest Billiot Jr
Fortune Shrimp Co Inc
FP Oubre
Francis Brothers Inc
Francis Brothers Inc
Francis III
Frank Toomer Jr
Fran-Tastic Too
Frederick-Dan
Freedom Fishing Inc
Freeman Seafood
Frelich Seafood Inc
Frenchie D-282226
Fripp Point Seafood
G & L Trawling Inc
G & O Shrimp Co Inc
G & O Trawlers Inc
G & S Trawlers Inc
G D Ventures II Inc
G G Seafood
G R LeBlanc Trawlers Inc
Gail's Bait Shop
Gale Force Inc
Gambler Inc
Gambler Inc
Garijak Inc
Gary F White
Gator's Seafood
Gay Fish Co
Gay Fish Co
GeeChee Fresh Seafood
Gemita Inc
Gene P Callahan Inc
George J Price Sr Ent
Inc
Georgia Shrimp Co LLC
Gerica Marine
Gilden Enterprises
Gillikin Marine Railways
Inc
Gina K Inc
Gisco Inc
Gisco Inc
Glenda Guidry Inc
Gloria Cruz Inc
Go Fish Inc
God's Gift
God's Gift Shrimp Vessel
Gogie
Gold Coast Seafood Inc
Golden Gulf Coast Pkg Co
Inc
Golden Phase Inc
Page 30670
Golden Text Inc
Golden Text Inc
Golden Text Inc
Goldenstar
Gollott Brothers Sfd Co
Inc
Gollott's Oil Dock & Ice
House Inc
Gonzalez Trawlers Inc
Gore Enterprises Inc
Gore Enterprizes Inc
Gore Seafood Co
Gore Seafood Inc
Gove Lopez
Graham Fisheries Inc
Graham Shrimp Co Inc
Graham Shrimp Co Inc
Gramps Shrimp Co
Grandma Inc
Grandpa's Dream
Grandpa's Dream
Granny's Garden and
Seafood
Green Flash LLC
Greg Inc
Gregory Mark Gaubert
Gregory Mark Gaubert
Gregory T Boone
Gros Tete Trucking Inc
Guidry's Bait Shop
Guidry's Net Shop
Gulf Central Seaood Inc
Gulf Crown Seafood Co
Inc
Gulf Fish Inc
Gulf Fisheries Inc
Gulf Island Shrimp &
Seafood II LLC
Gulf King Services Inc
Gulf Pride Enterprises
Inc
Gulf Seaway Seafood Inc
Gulf Shrimp
Gulf South Inc
Gulf Stream Marina LLC
Gulf Sweeper Inc
(Trawler Gulf Sweeper)
Gypsy Girl Inc
H & L Seafood
Hack Berry Seafood
Hagen & Miley Inc
Hailey Marie Inc
Hanh Lai Inc
Hannah Joyce Inc
Hardy Trawlers
Hardy Trawlers
Harrington Fish Co Inc
Harrington Seafood &
Supply Inc
Harrington Shrimp Co Inc
Harrington Trawlers Inc
Harris Fisheries Inc
Hazel's Hustler
HCP LLC
Heather Lynn Inc
Heavy Metal Inc
Hebert Investments Inc
Hebert's Mini Mart LLC
Helen E Inc
Helen Kay Inc
Helen Kay Inc
Helen W Smith Inc
Henderson Seafood
Henry Daniels Inc
Hermosa Cruz Inc
Hi Seas of Dulac Inc
Hien Le Van Inc
High Hope Inc
Hoang Anh
Hoang Long I, II
Holland Enterprises
Page 30671
Holly Beach Seafood
Holly Marie's Seafood
Market
Hombre Inc
Home Loving Care Co
Hondumex Ent Inc
Hong Nga Inc
Hongri Inc
Houston Foret Seafood
Howerin Trawlers Inc
HTH Marine Inc
Hubbard Seafood
Hurricane Emily Seafood
Inc
Hutcherson Christian
Shrimp Inc
Huyen Inc
Icy Seafood II Inc
ICY Seafood Inc
Icy Seafood Inc
Ida's Seafood Rest &
Market
Ike & Zack Inc
Independent Fish Company
Inc
Inflation Inc
Integrity Fisheries Inc
Integrity Fishing Inc
International Oceanic
Ent
Interstate Vo LLC
Intracoastal Seafood Inc
Iorn Will Inc
Irma Trawlers Inc
Iron Horse Inc
Isabel Maier Inc
Isabel Maier Inc
Isla Cruz Inc
J & J Rentals Inc
J & J Trawler's Inc
J & R Seafood
J Collins Trawlers
J D Land Co
Jackie & Hiep Trieu
Jacob A Inc
Jacquelin Marie Inc
Jacquelin Marie Inc
James D Quach Inc
James E Scott III
James F Dubberly
James Gadson
James J Matherne Jr
James J Matherne Sr
James Kenneth Lewis Sr
James LaRive Jr
James W Green Jr dba
Miss Emilie Ann
James W Hicks
Janet Louise Inc
Jani Marie
JAS Inc
JBS Packing Co Inc
JBS Packing Inc
JCM
Jean's Bait
Jeff Chancey
Jemison Trawler's Inc
Jenna Dawn LLC
Jennifer Nguyen--Capt T
Jensen Seafood Pkg Co
Inc
Jesse LeCompte Jr
Jesse LeCompte Sr
Jesse Shantelle Inc
Jessica Ann Inc
Jessica Inc
Jesus G Inc
Jimmy and Valerie
Bonvillain
Jimmy Le Inc
Jim's Cajen Shrimp
Joan of Arc Inc
Page 30672
JoAnn and Michael W
Daigle
Jody Martin
Joe Quach
Joel's Wild Oak Bait
Shop & Fresh Seafood
John A Norris
John J Alexie
John Michael E Inc
John V Alexie
Johnny & Joyce's Seafood
Johnny O Co
Johnny's Seafood
John's Seafood
Joker's Wild
Jones--Kain Inc
Joni John Inc (Leon J
Champagne)
Jon's C Seafood Inc
Joseph Anthony
Joseph Anthony Inc
Joseph Garcia
Joseph Martino
Joseph Martino Corp
Joseph T Vermeulen
Josh & Jake Inc
Joya Cruz Inc
JP Fisheries
Julie Ann LLC
Julie Hoang
Julie Shrimp Co Inc
(Trawler Julie)
Julio Gonzalez Boat
Builders Inc
Justin Dang
JW Enterprise
K & J Trawlers
K&D Boat Company
K&S Enterprises Inc
Kalliainen Seafoods Inc
KAM Fishing
Kandi Sue Inc
Karl M Belsome LLC
KBL Corp
KDH Inc
Keith M Swindell
Kellum's Seafood
Kellum's Seafood
Kelly Marie Inc
Ken Lee's Dock LLC
Kenneth Guidry
Kenny-Nancy Inc
Kentucky Fisheries Inc
Kentucky Trawlers Inc
Kevin & Bryan (M/V)
Kevin Dang
Khang Dang
Khanh Huu Vu
Kheng Sok Shrimping
Kim & James Inc
Kim Hai II Inc
Kim Hai Inc
Kim's Seafood
Kingdom World Inc
Kirby Seafood
Klein Express
KMB Inc
Knight's Seafood Inc
Knight's Seafood Inc
Knowles Noel Camardelle
Kramer's Bait Co
Kris & Cody Inc
KTC Fishery LLC
L & M
L & N Friendship Corp
L & O Trawlers Inc
L & T Inc
L&M
Page 30673
LA-3184 CA
La Belle Idee
La Macarela Inc
La Pachita Inc
LA-6327-CA
LaBauve Inc
LaBauve Inc
Lade Melissa Inc
Lady Agnes II
Lady Agnes III
Lady Amelia Inc
Lady Anna I
Lady Anna II
Lady Barbara Inc
Lady Carolyn Inc
Lady Catherine
Lady Chancery Inc
Lady Chelsea Inc
Lady Danielle
Lady Debra Inc
Lady Dolcina Inc
Lady Gail Inc
Lady Katherine Inc
Lady Kelly Inc
Lady Kelly Inc
Lady Kristie
Lady Lavang LLC
Lady Liberty Seafood Co
Lady Lynn Ltd
Lady Marie Inc
Lady Melissa Inc
Lady Shelly
Lady Shelly
Lady Snow Inc
Lady Stephanie
Lady Susie Inc
Lady T Kim Inc
Lady TheLna
Lady Toni Inc
Lady Veronica
Lafitte Frozen Foods
Corp
Lafont Inc
Lafourche Clipper Inc
Lafourche Clipper Inc
Lamarah Sue Inc
Lan Chi Inc
Lan Chi Inc
Lancero Inc
Lanny Renard and Daniel
Bourque
Lapeyrouse Seafood Bar
Groc Inc
Larry G Kellum Sr
Larry Scott Freeman
Larry W Hicks
Lasseigne & Sons Inc
Laura Lee
Lauren O
Lawrence Jacobs Sfd
Lazaretta Packing Inc
Le & Le Inc
Le Family Inc
Le Family Inc
Le Tra Inc
Leek & Millington
Trawler Privateeer
Lee's Sales &
Distribution
Leonard Shrimp Producers
Inc
Leoncea B Regnier
Lerin Lane
Li Johnson
Liar Liar
Libertad Fisheries Inc
Liberty I
Lighthouse Fisheries Inc
Lil Aly
Page 30674
Lil Arthur Inc
Lil BJ LLC
Lil Robbie Inc
Lil Robbie Inc
Lil Robin
Lil Robin
Lilla
Lincoln
Linda & Tot Inc
Linda Cruz Inc
Linda Hoang Shrimp
Linda Lou Boat Corp
Linda Lou Boat Corp
Lisa Lynn Inc
Lisa Lynn Inc
Little Andrew Inc
Little Andy Inc
Little Arthur
Little David Gulf
Trawler Inc
Little Ernie Gulf
Trawler Inc
Little Ken Inc
Little Mark
Little William Inc
Little World
LJL Inc
Long Viet Nguyen
Longwater Seafood dba
Ryan H Longwater
Louisiana Gulf Shrimp
LLC
Louisiana Lady Inc
Louisiana Man
Louisiana Newpack Shrimp
Co Inc
Louisiana Pride Seafood
Inc
Louisiana Pride Seafood
Inc
Louisiana Seafood Dist
LLC
Louisiana Shrimp &
Packing Inc
Louisiana Shrimp and
Packing Co Inc
Lovely Daddy II & III
Lovely Jennie
Low Country Lady
(Randolph N Rhodes)
Low County Lady
Luchador Inc
Lucky
Lucky I
Lucky Jack Inc
Lucky Lady
Lucky Lady II
Lucky Leven Inc
Lucky MV
Lucky Ocean
Lucky Sea Star Inc
Lucky Star
Lucky World
Lucky's Seafood Market &
Poboys LLC
Luco Drew's
Luisa Inc
Lupe Martinez Inc
LV Marine Inc
LW Graham Inc
Lyle LeCompte
Lynda Riley Inc
Lynda Riley Inc
M & M Seafood
M V Sherry D
M V Tony Inc
M&C Fisheries
M/V Baby Doll
M/V Chevo's Bitch
M/V Lil Vicki
M/V Loco-N Motion
M/V Patsy K 556871
M/V X L
Mabry Allen Miller Jr
Mad Max Seafood
Page 30675
Madera Cruz Inc
Madison Seafood
Madlin Shrimp Co Inc
Malibu
Malolo LLC
Mamacita Inc
Man Van Nguyen
Manteo Shrimp Co
Marco Corp
Marcos A
Maria Elena Inc
Maria Sandi
Mariachi Trawlers Inc
Mariah Jade Shrimp
Company
Marie Teresa Inc
Marine Fisheries
Marisa Elida Inc
Mark and Jace
Marleann
Martin's Fresh Shrimp
Mary Bea Inc
Master Brandon Inc
Master Brock
Master Brock
Master Dylan
Master Gerald Trawlers
Inc
Master Hai
Master Hai II
Master Henry
Master Jared Inc
Master Jhy Inc
Master John Inc
Master Justin Inc
Master Justin Inc
Master Ken Inc
Master Kevin Inc
Master Martin Inc
Master Mike Inc
Master NT Inc
Master Pee-Wee
Master Ronald Inc
Master Scott
Master Scott II
Master Seelos Inc
Master T
Master Tai LLC
Master Tai LLC
Mat Roland Seafood Co
Maw Doo
Mayflower
McQuaig Shrimp Co Inc
Me Kong
Melerine Seafood
Melody Shrimp Co
Mer Shrimp Inc
Michael Lynn
Michael Nguyen
Michael Saturday's Fresh
Every Day South
Carolina Shrimp
Mickey Nelson Net Shop
Mickey's Net
Midnight Prowler
Mike's Seafood Inc
Miley's Seafood Inc
Militello and Son Inc
Miller & Son Seafood Inc
Miller Fishing
Milliken & Son's
Milton J Dufrene and Son
Inc
Milton Yopp--Capt'n
Nathan & Thomas
Winfield
Minh & Liem Doan
Mis Quynh Chi II
Miss Adrianna Inc
Page 30676
Miss Alice Inc
Miss Ann Inc
Miss Ann Inc
Miss Ashleigh
Miss Ashleigh Inc
Miss Barbara
Miss Barbara Inc
Miss Bernadette A Inc
Miss Bertha (M/V)
Miss Beverly Kay
Miss Brenda
Miss Candace
Miss Candace Nicole Inc
Miss Carla Jean Inc
Miss Caroline Inc
Miss Carolyn Louise Inc
Miss Caylee
Miss Charlotte Inc
Miss Christine III
Miss Cleda Jo Inc
Miss Courtney Inc
Miss Courtney Inc
Miss Cynthia
Miss Danielle Gulf
Trawler Inc
Miss Danielle LLC
Miss Dawn
Miss Ellie Inc
Miss Faye LLC
Miss Fina Inc
Miss Georgia Inc
Miss Hannah
Miss Hannah Inc
Miss Hazel Inc
Miss Hilary Inc
Miss Jennifer Inc
Miss Joanna Inc
Miss Julia
Miss Kandy Tran LLC
Miss Kandy Tran LLC
Miss Karen
Miss Kathi Inc
Miss Kathy
Miss Kaylyn LLC
Miss Khayla
Miss Lil
Miss Lillie Inc
Miss Liz Inc
Miss Loraine
Miss Loraine Inc
Miss Lori Dawn IV Inc
Miss Lori Dawn V Inc
Miss Lori Dawn VI Inc
Miss Lori Dawn VII Inc
Miss Lorie Inc
Miss Luana D Shrimp Co
Miss Luana D Shrimp Co
Miss Madeline Inc
Miss Madison
Miss Marie
Miss Marie Inc
Miss Marilyn Louis Inc
Miss Marilyn Louise
Miss Marilyn Louise Inc
Miss Marissa Inc
Miss Martha Inc
Miss Martha Inc
Miss Mary T
Miss Myle
Miss Narla
Miss Nicole
Miss Nicole Inc
Miss Plum Inc
Miss Quynh Anh I
Page 30677
Miss Quynh Anh I LLC
Miss Quynh Anh II LLC
Miss Redemption LLC
Miss Rhianna Inc
Miss Sambath
Miss Sandra II
Miss Sara Ann
Miss Savannah
Miss Savannah II
Miss Soriya
Miss Suzanne
Miss Sylvia
Miss Than
Miss Thom
Miss Thom Inc
Miss Tina Inc
Miss Trinh Trinh
Miss Trisha Inc
Miss Trisha Inc
Miss Verna Inc
Miss Vicki
Miss Victoria Inc
Miss Vivian Inc
Miss WillaDean
Miss Winnie Inc
Miss Yvette Inc
Miss Yvonne
Misty Morn Eat
Misty Star
MJM Seafood Inc
M'M Shrimp Co Inc
Mom & Dad Inc
Mona-Dianne Seafood
Montha Sok and Tan No Le
Moon River Inc
Moon Tillett Fish Co Inc
Moonlight
Moonlight Mfg
Moore Trawlers Inc
Morgan Creek Seafood
Morgan Rae Inc
Morning Star
Morrison Seafood
Mother Cabrini
Mother Teresa Inc
Mr & Mrs Inc
Mr & Mrs Inc
Mr Coolly
Mr Fox
Mr Fox
Mr G
Mr Gaget LLC
Mr Henry
Mr Natural Inc
Mr Neil
Mr Phil T Inc
Mr Sea Inc
Mr Verdin Inc
Mr Williams
Mrs Judy Too
Mrs Tina Lan Inc
Ms Alva Inc
Ms An
My Angel II
My Blues
My Dad Whitney Inc
My Girls LLC
My Thi Tran Inc
My Three Sons Inc
My V Le Inc
My-Le Thi Nguyen
Myron A Smith Inc
Nancy Joy
Page 30678
Nancy Joy Inc
Nancy Joy Inc
Nanny Granny Inc
Nanny Kat Seafood LLC
Napolean Seafoods
Napoleon II
Napoleon Seafood
Napoleon SF
Naquin's Seafood
Nautilus LLC
Nelma Y Lane
Nelson and Son
Nelson Trawlers Inc
Nelson's Quality Shrimp
Company
Nevgulmarco Co Inc
New Deal Comm Fishing
New Way Inc
Nguyen Day Van
Nguyen Express
Nguyen Int'l Enterprises
Inc
Nguyen Shipping Inc
NHU UYEN
Night Moves of Cut Off
Inc
Night Shift LLC
Night Star
North Point Trawlers Inc
North Point Trawlers Inc
Nuestra Cruz Inc
Nunez Seafood
Oasis
Ocean Bird Inc
Ocean Breeze Inc
Ocean Breeze Inc
Ocean City Corp
Ocean Emperor Inc
Ocean Harvest Wholesale
Inc
Ocean Pride Seafood Inc
Ocean Seafood
Ocean Select Seafood LLC
Ocean Springs Seafood
Market Inc
Ocean Wind Inc
Oceanica Cruz Inc
Odin LLC
Old Maw Inc
Ole Holbrook's Fresh
Fish Market LLC
Ole Nelle
One Stop Bait & Ice
Open Sea Inc
Orage Enterprises Inc
Orn Roeum Shrimping
Otis Cantrelle Jr
Otis M Lee Jr
Owens Shrimping
Palmetto Seafood Inc
Papa Rod Inc
Papa T
Pappy Inc
Pappy's Gold
Parfait Enterprises Inc
Paris/Asia
Parramore Inc
Parrish Shrimping Inc
Pascagoula Ice & Freezer
Co Inc
Pat-Lin Enterprises Inc
Patricia Foret
Patrick Sutton Inc
Patty Trish Inc
Paul Piazza and Son Inc
Paw Paw Allen
Paw Paw Pride Inc
Pearl Inc dba Indian
Ridge Shrimp Co
Pei Gratia Inc
Pelican Point Seafood
Inc
Page 30679
Penny V LLC
Perlita Inc
Perseverance I LLC
Pete & Queenie Inc
Phat Le and Le Tran
Phi Long Inc
Phi-Ho LLC
Pip's Place Marina Inc
Plaisance Trawlers Inc
Plata Cruz Inc
Poc-Tal Trawlers Inc
Pointe-Aux-Chene Marina
Pontchautrain Blue Crab
Pony Express
Poppee
Poppy's Pride Seafood
Port Bolivar Fisheries
Inc
Port Marine Supplies
Port Royal Seafood Inc
Poteet Seafood Co Inc
Potter Boats Inc
Price Seafood Inc
Prince of Tides
Princess Ashley Inc
Princess Celine Inc
Princess Cindy Inc
Princess Lorie LLC
Princess Mary Inc
Prosperity
PT Fisheries Inc
Punch's Seafood Mkt
Purata Trawlers Inc
Pursuer Inc
Quality Seafood
Quang Minh II Inc
Queen Lily Inc
Queen Mary
Queen Mary Inc
Quinta Cruz Inc
Quoc Bao Inc
Quynh NHU Inc
Quynh Nhu Inc
R & J Inc
R & K Fisheries LLC
R & L Shrimp Inc
R & P Fisheries
R & R Bait/Seafood
R & S Shrimping
R & T Atocha LLC
R&D Seafood
R&K Fisheries LLC
R&R Seafood
RA Lesso Brokerage Co
Inc
RA Lesso Seafood Co Inc
Rachel-Jade
Ralph Lee Thomas Jr
Ralph W Jones
Ramblin Man Inc
Ranchero Trawlers Inc
Randall J Pinell Inc
Randall J Pinell Inc
Randall K and Melissa B
Richard
Randall Pinell
Randy Boy Inc
Randy Boy Inc
Rang Dong
Raul L Castellanos
Raul's Seafood
Raul's Seafood
Rayda Cheramie Inc
Raymond LeBouef
RCP Seafood I II III
RDR Shrimp Inc
Page 30680
Reagan's Seafood
Rebecca Shrimp Co Inc
Rebel Seafood
Regulus
Rejimi Inc
Reno's Sea Food
Res Vessel
Reyes Trawlers Inc
Rick's Seafood Inc
Ricky B LLC
Ricky G Inc
Riffle Seafood
Rigolets Bait & Seafood
LLC
Riverside Bait & Tackle
RJ's
Roatex Ent Inc
Robanie C Inc
Robanie C Inc
Robanie C Inc
Robert E Landry
Robert H Schrimpf
Robert Johnson
Robert Keenan Seafood
Robert Upton or Terry
Upton
Robert White Seafood
Rockin Robbin Fishing
Boat Inc
Rodney Hereford Jr
Rodney Hereford Sr
Rodney Hereford Sr
Roger Blanchard Inc
Rolling On Inc
Romo Inc
Ronald Louis Anderson Jr
Rosa Marie Inc
Rose Island Seafood
RPM Enterprises LLC
Rubi Cruz Inc
Ruf-N-Redy Inc
Rutley Boys Inc
Sadie D Seafood
Safe Harbour Seafood Inc
Salina Cruz Inc
Sally Kim III
Sally Kim IV
Sam Snodgrass & Co
Samaira Inc
San Dia
Sand Dollar Inc
Sandy N
Sandy O Inc
Santa Fe Cruz Inc
Santa Maria I Inc
Santa Maria II
Santa Monica Inc
Scavanger
Scooby Inc
Scooby Inc
Scottie and Juliette
Dufrene
Scottie and Juliette
Dufrene
Sea Angel
Sea Angel Inc
Sea Bastion Inc
Sea Drifter Inc
Sea Durbin Inc
Sea Eagle
Sea Eagle Fisheries Inc
Sea Frontier Inc
Sea Gold Inc
Sea Gulf Fisheries Inc
Sea Gypsy Inc
Sea Hawk I Inc
Sea Horse Fisheries
Sea Horse Fisheries Inc
Page 30681
Sea King Inc
Sea Pearl Seafood
Company Inc
Sea Queen IV
Sea Trawlers Inc
Sea World
Seabrook Seafood Inc
Seabrook Seafood Inc
Seafood & Us Inc
Seaman's Magic Inc
Seaman's Magic Inc
Seaside Seafood Inc
Seaweed 2000
Seawolf Seafood
Second Generation
Seafood
Shark Co Seafood Inter
Inc
Sharon-Ali Michelle Inc
Shelby & Barbara Seafood
Shelby & Barbara Seafood
Shelia Marie LLC
Shell Creek Seafood Inc
Shirley Elaine
Shirley Girl LLC
Shrimp Boat Patrice
Shrimp Boating Inc
Shrimp Express
Shrimp Man
Shrimp Networks Inc
Shrimp Trawler
Shrimper
Shrimper
Shrimpy's
Si Ky Lan Inc
Si Ky Lan Inc
Si Ky Lan Inc
Sidney Fisheries Inc
Silver Fox
Silver Fox LLC
Simon
Sims Shrimping
Skip Toomer Inc
Skip Toomer Inc
Skyla Marie Inc
Smith & Sons Seafood Inc
Snowdrift
Snowdrift
Sochenda
Soeung Phat
Son T Le Inc
Son's Pride Inc
Sophie Marie Inc
Soul Mama Inc
Souther Obsession Inc
Southern Lady
Southern Nightmare Inc
Southern Star
Southshore Seafood
Spencers Seafood
Sprig Co Inc
St Anthony Inc
St Daniel Phillip Inc
St Dominic
St Joseph
St Joseph
St Joseph II Inc
St Joseph III Inc
St Joseph IV Inc
St Martin
St Martyrs VN
St Mary Seafood
St Mary Seven
St Mary Tai
St Michael Fuel & Ice
Inc
St Michael's Ice & Fuel
Page 30682
St Peter
St Peter 550775
St Teresa Inc
St Vincent Andrew Inc
St Vincent Gulf Shrimp
Inc
St Vincent One B
St Vincent One B Inc
St Vincent SF
St Vincent Sfd Inc
Start Young Inc
Steamboat Bills Seafood
Stella Mestre Inc
Stephen Dantin Jr
Stephney's Seafood
Stipelcovich Marine Wks
Stone-Co Farms LP
Stone-Co Farms LP
Stormy Sean Inc
Stormy Seas Inc
Sun Star Inc
Sun Swift Inc
Sunshine
Super Coon Inc
Super Cooper Inc
Swamp Irish Inc
Sylvan P Racine Jr--Capt
Romain
T & T Seafood
T Brothers
T Cvitanovich Seafood
LLC
Ta Do
Ta T Vo Inc
Ta T Vo Inc
Tana Inc
Tanya Lea Inc
Tanya Lea Inc
Tanya Lea Inc
Tasha Lou
T-Brown Inc
Tee Frank Inc
Tee Tigre Inc
Tercera Cruz Inc
Terrebonne Seafood Inc
Terri Monica
Terry Luke Corp
Terry Luke Corp
Terry Luke Corp
Terry Lynn Inc
Te-Sam Inc
Texas 1 Inc
Texas 18 Inc
Texas Lady Inc
Texas Pack Inc
Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc
Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc
Thai & Tran Inc
Thai Bao Inc
Thanh Phong
The Boat Phat Tai
The Fishermans Dock
The Last One
The Light House Bait &
Seafood Shack LLC
The Mayporter Inc
The NGO
The Seafood Shed
Thelma J Inc
Theresa Seafood Inc
Third Tower Inc
Thomas Winfield--Capt
Nathan
Thompson Bros
Three C's
Three Dads
Three Sons
Three Sons Inc
Page 30683
Three Sons Inc
Thunder Roll
Thunderbolt Fisherman's
Seafood Inc
Thy Tra Inc
Thy Tra Inc
Tidelands Seafood Co Inc
Tiffani Claire Inc
Tiffani Claire Inc
Tiger Seafood
Tikede Inc
Timmy Boy Corp
Tina Chow
Tina T LLC
Tino Mones Seafood
TJ's Seafood
Toan Inc
Todd Co
Todd's Fisheries
Tom LE LLC
Tom Le LLC
Tom N & Bill N Inc
Tommy Bui dba Mana II
Tommy Cheramie Inc
Tommy Gulf Sea Food Inc
Tommy's Seafood Inc
Tonya Jane Inc
Tony-N
Tookie Inc
Tot & Linda Inc
T-Pops Inc
Tran Phu Van
Tran's Express Inc
Travis-Shawn
Travis-Shawn
Trawler Azteca
Trawler Becky Lyn Inc
Trawler Capt GC
Trawler Capt GC II
Trawler Dalia
Trawler Doctor Bill
Trawler Gulf Runner
Trawler HT Seaman
Trawler Joyce
Trawler Kristi Nicole
Trawler Kyle & Courtney
Trawler Lady Catherine
Trawler Lady Gwen Doe
Trawler Linda B Inc
Trawler Linda June
Trawler Little Brothers
Trawler Little Gavino
Trawler Little Rookie
Inc
Trawler Mary Bea
Trawler Master Alston
Trawler Master Jeffery
Inc
Trawler Michael Anthony
Inc
Trawler Mildred Barr
Trawler Miss Alice Inc
Trawler Miss Jamie
Trawler Miss Kelsey
Trawler Miss Sylvia Inc
Trawler Mrs Viola
Trawler Nichols Dream
Trawler Raindear
Partnership
Trawler Rhonda Kathleen
Trawler Rhonda Lynn
Trawler Sandra Kay
Trawler Sarah Jane
Trawler Sea Wolf
Trawler Sea Wolf
Trawler SS Chaplin
Trawler The Mexican
Trawler Wallace B
Page 30684
Trawler Wylie Milam
Triple C Seafood
Triple T Enterprises Inc
Triplets Production
Tropical SFD
Troy A LeCompte Sr
True World Foods Inc
T's Seafood
Tu Viet Vu
TVN Marine Inc
TVN Marine Inc
Two Flags Inc
Tyler James
Ultima Cruz Inc
UTK Enterprises Inc
V & B Shrimping LLC
Valona Sea Food
Valona Seafood Inc
Van Burren Shrimp Co
Vaquero Inc
Varon Inc
Venetian Isles Marina
Venice Seafood Exchange
Inc
Venice Seafood LLC
Vera Cruz Inc
Veronica Inc
Versaggi Shrimp Corp
Victoria Rose Inc
Viet Giang Corp
Vigilante Trawlers Inc
Village Creek Seafood
Villers Seafood Co Inc
Vina Enterprises Inc
Vincent L Alexie Jr
Vincent Piazza Jr & Sons
Seafood Inc
Vin-Penny
Vivian Lee Inc
Von Harten Shrimp Co Inc
VT & L Inc
Vu NGO
Vu-Nguyen Partners
W L & O Inc
Waccamaw Producers
Wait-N-Sea Inc
Waller Boat Corp
Walter R Hicks
Ward Seafood Inc
Washington Seafood
Watermen Industries Inc
Watermen Industries Inc
Waymaker Inc
Wayne Estay Shrimp Co
Inc
WC Trawlers Inc
We Three Inc
We Three Inc
Webster's Inc
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros
Weems Bros Seafood
Weems Bros Seafood Co
Weiskopf Fisheries LLC
Page 30685
Wendy & Eric Inc
Wescovich Inc
West Point Trawlers Inc
Westley J Domangue
WH Blanchard Inc
Whiskey Joe Inc
White and Black
White Bird
White Foam
White Gold
Wilcox Shrimping Inc
Wild Bill
Wild Eagle Inc
William E Smith Jr Inc
William Lee Inc
William O Nelson Jr
William Patrick Inc
William Smith Jr Inc
Willie Joe Inc
Wind Song Inc
Wonder Woman
Woods Fisheries Inc
Woody Shrimp Co Inc
Yeaman's Inc
Yen Ta
Yogi's Shrimp
You & Me Shrimp
Ysclaskey Seafood
Zirlott Trawlers Inc
Zirlott Trawlers Inc
FR Doc. 2010-13053 Filed 5-28-10; 8:45 am
BILLING CODE 9111-14-P