Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers

 
CONTENT

Federal Register, Volume 79 Issue 105 (Monday, June 2, 2014)

Federal Register Volume 79, Number 105 (Monday, June 2, 2014)

Notices

Pages 31413-31563

From the Federal Register Online via the Government Printing Office www.gpo.gov

FR Doc No: 2014-12250

Page 31413

Vol. 79

Monday,

No. 105

June 2, 2014

Part II

Department of Homeland Security

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers; Notice

Page 31414

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers

AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland Security.

ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2014.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's (CBP) notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties (known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2014 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document provides the instructions for affected domestic producers, or anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution, to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.

DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset under a particular order or finding must be received by August 1, 2014. Any certification received after August 1, 2014 will be denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.

ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by mail, or an express or courier service) must be addressed to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: CDSOA Team, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: CDSOA Team, Revenue Division, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278; telephone (317) 614-

4462.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

Background

The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies Appropriations Act, 2001 (the ``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (sections 1001-1003) of the Act.

The CDSOA, in section 1003 of the Act, further amended title VII of the Tariff Act of 1930 by adding a new section 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding. The term ``affected domestic producer'' means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:

(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order that has been entered;

(B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921; and

(C) Has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding (e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition).

The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.

Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19 U.S.C. 1675c. According to section 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, section 7601(b) provides that all duties collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, must be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by section 7601(a). The funds available for distribution were also affected by section 822 of the Claims Resolution Act of 2010 and section 504 of the Tax Relief, Unemployment Insurance Reauthorization, and Job Creation Act of 2010.

Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, the distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period; however, the amount of money available for distribution can be expected to continue to diminish over time. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons.

List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers

It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission (USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to U.S. Customs and Border Protection (CBP) a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.

A significant amount of litigation has challenged various provisions of the CDSOA, most notably the definition of the term ``affected domestic producer.'' In two decisions, the Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit (CAFC) upheld the constitutionality of the support requirement contained in the CDSOA. Specifically, in SKF USA Inc. v. United States Customs & Border Prot., 556 F. 3d 1337 (Fed. Circ. 2009), the CAFC held that the CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First or Fifth Amendments. The Supreme Court of the United States denied plaintiff's petition for certiorari, SKF USA, Inc. v. United States Customs & Border Prot., 560 U.S. 903 (S. Ct. 2010). Similarly, in PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 409 Fed. Appx. 327 (Fed. Cir. 2010), the CAFC summarily reversed the U.S. Court of International Trade's judgment that the support requirement was unconstitutional, allowing only plaintiff's non-constitutional claims to go forward. See PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C., v. United States, 684 F.3d 1374 (Fed. Cir. 2012). Furthermore, in two cases interpreting the CDSOA's language, the CAFC concluded that a producer who never indicates support for a dumping petition by letter or through questionnaire response, despite the act of otherwise filling out a questionnaire, cannot be an affected domestic producer. Ashley Furniture Indus. v. United States; Ethan Allen Global, Inc. v. United States, 734 F.3d 1306 (Fed. Cir. 2013).

Domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to properly file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published. Such domestic producers

Page 31415

must allege all other bases for eligibility in their certification(s). CBP will evaluate the merits of such claims in accordance with the relevant statutes, regulations, and decisions. Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days and/or that fail to sufficiently establish a basis for eligibility will be summarily denied. Additionally, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

It should also be noted that the CAFC ruled in Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008), cert. denied sub nom. United States Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance, 129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that CBP was not authorized to distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free Trade Agreement (NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP will no longer list cases related to NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.

Regulations Implementing the CDSOA

It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68 (Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (Sec. Sec. 159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility (``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').

Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset

This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2014 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. All distributions will be issued by paper check to the address provided by the claimants. Section 159.62(a) of title 19 (19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not impact an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published. See Dixon Ticonderoga v. United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).

Certifications; Submission and Content

To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating their desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.

As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under Sec. 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP website http://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.

CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic producer (or anyone alleging eligibility) to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: CDSOA Team, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility. Any false statements made in connection with certifications submitted to CBP may give rise to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.

A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). Any company claiming to be the successor company to an affected domestic producer will be deemed to have consented to joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in Sec. 159.63(d). Additionally, any individual or company who purchases any portion of the operating assets of an affected domestic producer, successor to an affected domestic producer, or an entity that otherwise previously received distributions may be jointly and severally liable for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the entity from which the operating assets were purchased or its predecessor, regardless of whether the purchasing individual or company is deemed a successor company for purposes of receiving distributions.

A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is a member, specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the USITC, and establish that the claimant is a current member of the

Page 31416

association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance:

If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, each association will need to provide their members with a statement that contains notarized company-specific information including dates of membership and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association.

An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing.

An association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the accuracy of the member's financial records, which support their claim, and is responsible for that certification.

Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim and may be liable for repayment of any claim found to have been paid in error.

The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.

As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.

A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP Web site (http://www.cbp.gov) shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.

While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. The certification form is available at https://www.pay.gov under the Public Form Name ``Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 Certification'' (CBP Form Number 7401) or by directing a Web browser to https://www.pay.gov/paygov/forms/formInstance.html?agencyFormId=8776895. The certification form can be submitted electronically through https://www.pay.gov or by mail. All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures. Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information:

(1) The date of this Federal Register notice;

(2) The Commerce case number;

(3) The case name (producer/country);

(4) The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known);

(5) The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department;

(6) The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable;

(7) The specific business organization of the domestic producer (corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship);

(8) The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (email) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP may be directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both;

(9) The total dollar amount claimed;

(10) The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution'';

(11) A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled ``Eligibility To Receive Distribution''; and

(12) For certifications not submitted electronically through https://www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.

Qualifying Expenditures That May Be Claimed for Distribution

Qualifying expenditures that may be offset by a distribution of assessed antidumping and countervailing duties encompass those expenditures incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories. The repeal language parallels the termination of an order. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before October 1, 2007, to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A-

331-802 certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005, and that the revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred between February 1, 2005, and August 15, 2007.

For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories:

(1) Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(3) Research and development (Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(5) Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(6) Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment,

Page 31417

training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from impacting the environment);

(9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs (Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and

(10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).

Amount Claimed for Distribution

In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate:

(1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category;

(2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and

(3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)'' above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for some prior Fiscal Years are available on the CBP website.

Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case. Any false statements made to CBP concerning the amount of distribution being claimed as an offset may give rise to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.

Eligibility To Receive Distribution

As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)). Any false statements made in connection with certifications submitted to CBP may give rise to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.

Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.

Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.

In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification of Certification''). Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments, including but not limited to garnishments, court orders, administrative offset, enrollment in the Treasury Offset program, and/

or offset of tax refund payments. Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, court actions, settlements, insufficient verification of a certification in response to an inquiry from CBP, and administrative errors. With diminished amounts available over time, the likelihood that these events will require the recovery of funds previously distributed will increase. As a result, domestic producers who receive distributions under the CDSOA may wish to set aside any funds received in case it is subsequently determined that an overpayment has occurred. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.

Review and Correction of Certification

A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of distribution and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). In making this determination, CBP will not speculate as to the reason for the error (e.g., intentional, typographical, etc.). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and

Page 31418

satisfactory will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Verification of Certification

Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. Claimants may also be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain records supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must support each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification, and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information. In the event that a distribution is made to a domestic producer from whom CBP later seeks verification of the certification and sufficient supporting documentation is not provided as determined by CBP, then the amounts paid to the affected domestic producer are recoverable by CBP as an overpayment. CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments, including but not limited to garnishments, court orders, administrative offset, enrollment in the Treasury Offset program, and/or offset of tax refund payments. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand. Additionally, the submission of false statements, documents, or records in connection with a certification or verification of a certification may give rise to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.

Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer

The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public and a waiver of any right to privacy or non-disclosure. Additionally, a statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure may result in CBP's rejection of the certification.

List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers

The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth below together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification. Appearance of a domestic producer on the list is not a guarantee of distribution.

Dated: May 21, 2014.

Eugene Schied,

Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Petitioners/

Commerce case No. Commission case No. Product/country supporters

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

A-122-006....................... AA1921-49....................... Steel Jacks/Canada... Bloomfield

Manufacturing

(formerly Harrah

Manufacturing).

Seaburn Metal

Products.

A-122-047....................... AA1921-127...................... Elemental Sulphur/ Duval.

Canada.

A-122-085....................... 731-TA-3........................ Sugar and Syrups/ Amstar Sugar.

Canada.

A-122-401....................... 731-TA-196...................... Red Raspberries/ Northwest Food

Canada. Producers'

Association.

Oregon Caneberry

Commission.

Rader Farms.

Ron Roberts.

Shuksan Frozen Food.

Washington Red

Raspberry

Commission.

A-122-503....................... 731-TA-263...................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/Canada.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-122-506....................... 731-TA-276...................... Oil Country Tubular CF&I Steel.

Goods/Canada.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

KPC.

Lone Star Steel.

LTV Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Quanex.

US Steel.

A-122-601....................... 731-TA-312...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Canada. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Page 31419

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-122-605....................... 731-TA-367...................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union

Canada. Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electronic,

Electrical,

Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-122-804....................... 731-TA-422...................... Steel Rails/Canada... Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

A-122-814....................... 731-TA-528...................... Pure Magnesium/Canada Magnesium Corporation

of America.

A-122-822....................... 731-TA-614...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Canada.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-122-823....................... 731-TA-575...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Canada.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-122-830....................... 731-TA-789...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Canada.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

A-122-838....................... 731-TA-928...................... Softwood Lumber/ 71 Lumber Co.

Canada.

Almond Bros Lbr Co.

Anthony Timberlands.

Balfour Lbr Co.

Ball Lumber.

Banks Lumber Company.

Barge Forest Products

Co.

Beadles Lumber Co.

Bearden Lumber.

Bennett Lumber.

Big Valley Band Mill.

Bighorn Lumber Co

Inc.

Blue Mountain Lumber.

Buddy Bean Lumber.

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.

Page 31420

Burt Lumber Company.

C&D Lumber Co.

Ceda-Pine Veneer.

Cersosimo Lumber Co

Inc.

Charles Ingram Lumber

Co Inc.

Charleston Heart

Pine.

Chesterfield Lumber.

Chips.

Chocorua Valley

Lumber Co.

Claude Howard Lumber.

Clearwater Forest

Industries.

CLW Inc.

CM Tucker Lumber

Corp.

Coalition for Fair

Lumber Imports

Executive Committee.

Cody Lumber Co.

Collins Pine Co.

Collums Lumber.

Columbus Lumber Co.

Contoocook River

Lumber.

Conway Guiteau

Lumber.

Cornwright Lumber Co.

Crown Pacific.

Daniels Lumber Inc.

Dean Lumber Co Inc.

Deltic Timber

Corporation.

Devils Tower Forest

Products.

DiPrizio Pine Sales.

Dorchester Lumber Co.

DR Johnson Lumber.

East Brainerd Lumber

Co.

East Coast Lumber

Company.

Eas-Tex Lumber.

ECK Wood Products.

Ellingson Lumber Co.

Elliott Sawmilling.

Empire Lumber Co.

Evergreen Forest

Products.

Excalibur Shelving

Systems Inc.

Exley Lumber Co.

FH Stoltze Land &

Lumber Co.

FL Turlington Lbr Co

Inc.

Fleming Lumber.

Flippo Lumber.

Floragen Forest

Products.

Frank Lumber Co.

Franklin Timber Co.

Fred Tebb & Sons.

Fremont Sawmill.

Frontier Resources.

Garrison Brothers

Lumber Co and

Subsidiaries.

Georgia Lumber.

Gilman Building

Products.

Godfrey Lumber.

Granite State Forest

Prod Inc.

Great Western Lumber

Co.

Greenville Molding

Inc.

Griffin Lumber

Company.

Guess Brothers

Lumber.

Gulf Lumber.

Gulf States Paper.

Guy Bennett Lumber.

Hampton Resources.

Hancock Lumber.

Hankins Inc.

Hankins Lumber Co.

Harrigan Lumber.

Harwood Products.

Haskell Lumber Inc.

Hatfield Lumber.

Hedstrom Lumber.

Herrick Millwork Inc.

HG Toler & Son Lumber

Co Inc.

Page 31421

HG Wood Industries

LLC.

Hogan & Storey Wood

Prod.

Hogan Lumber Co.

Hood Industries.

HS Hofler & Sons

Lumber Co Inc.

Hubbard Forest Ind

Inc.

HW Culp Lumber Co.

Idaho Veneer Co.

Industrial Wood

Products.

Intermountain Res

LLC.

International Paper.

J Franklin Jones

Lumber Co Inc.

Jack Batte & Sons

Inc.

Jasper Lumber

Company.

JD Martin Lumber Co.

JE Jones Lumber Co.

Jerry G Williams &

Sons.

JH Knighton Lumber

Co.

Johnson Lumber

Company.

Jordan Lumber &

Supply.

Joseph Timber Co.

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.

JV Wells Inc.

JW Jones Lumber.

Keadle Lumber

Enterprises.

Keller Lumber.

King Lumber Co.

Konkolville Lumber.

Langdale Forest

Products.

Laurel Lumber

Company.

Leavitt Lumber Co.

Leesville Lumber Co.

Limington Lumber Co.

Longview Fibre Co.

Lovell Lumber Co Inc.

M Kendall Lumber Co.

Manke Lumber Co.

Marriner Lumber Co.

Mason Lumber.

MB Heath & Sons

Lumber Co.

MC Dixon Lumber Co

Inc.

Mebane Lumber Co Inc.

Metcalf Lumber Co

Inc.

Millry Mill Co Inc.

Moose Creek Lumber

Co.

Moose River Lumber.

Morgan Lumber Co Inc.

Mount Yonah Lumber

Co.

Nagel Lumber.

New Kearsarge Corp.

New South.

Nicolet Hardwoods.

Nieman Sawmills SD.

Nieman Sawmills WY.

North Florida.

Northern Lights

Timber & Lumber.

Northern Neck Lumber

Co.

Ochoco Lumber Co.

Olon Belcher Lumber

Co.

Owens and Hurst

Lumber.

Packaging Corp of

America.

Page & Hill Forest

Products.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union.

Parker Lumber.

Pate Lumber Co Inc.

PBS Lumber.

Pedigo Lumber Co.

Piedmont Hardwood

Lumber Co.

Pine River Lumber Co.

Pinecrest Lumber Co.

Pleasant River Lumber

Co.

Pleasant Western

Lumber Inc.

Plum Creek Timber.

Page 31422

Pollard Lumber.

Portac.

Potlatch.

Potomac Supply.

Precision Lumber Inc.

Pruitt Lumber Inc.

R Leon Williams

Lumber Co.

RA Yancey Lumber.

Rajala Timber Co.

Ralph Hamel Forest

Products.

Randy D Miller

Lumber.

Rappahannock Lumber

Co.

Regulus Stud Mills

Inc.

Riley Creek Lumber.

Roanoke Lumber Co.

Robbins Lumber.

Robertson Lumber.

Roseburg Forest

Products Co.

Rough & Ready.

RSG Forest Products.

Rushmore Forest

Products.

RY Timber Inc.

Sam Mabry Lumber Co.

Scotch Lumber.

SDS Lumber Co.

Seacoast Mills Inc.

Seago Lumber.

Seattle-Snohomish.

Seneca Sawmill.

Shaver Wood Products.

Shearer Lumber

Products.

Shuqualak Lumber.

SI Storey Lumber.

Sierra Forest

Products.

Sierra Pacific

Industries.

Sigfridson Wood

Products.

Silver City Lumber

Inc.

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.

South & Jones.

South Coast.

Southern Forest

Industries Inc.

Southern Lumber.

St Laurent Forest

Products.

Starfire Lumber Co.

Steely Lumber Co Inc.

Stimson Lumber.

Summit Timber Co.

Sundance Lumber.

Superior Lumber.

Swanson Superior

Forest Products Inc.

Swift Lumber.

Tamarack Mill.

Taylor Lumber &

Treating Inc.

Temple-Inland Forest

Products.

Thompson River

Lumber.

Three Rivers Timber.

Thrift Brothers

Lumber Co Inc.

Timco Inc.

Tolleson Lumber.

Toney Lumber.

TR Miller Mill Co.

Tradewinds of

Virginia Ltd.

Travis Lumber Co.

Tree Source

Industries Inc.

Tri-State Lumber.

TTT Studs.

United Brotherhood of

Carpenters and

Joiners.

Viking Lumber Co.

VP Kiser Lumber Co.

Walton Lumber Co Inc.

Warm Springs Forest

Products.

Westvaco Corp.

Wilkins, Kaiser &

Olsen Inc.

Page 31423

WM Shepherd Lumber

Co.

WR Robinson Lumber Co

Inc.

Wrenn Brothers Inc.

Wyoming Sawmills.

Yakama Forest

Products.

Younce & Ralph Lumber

Co Inc.

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.

A-122-840....................... 731-TA-954...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Canada.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-122-847....................... 731-TA-1019B.................... Hard Red Spring Wheat/ North Dakota Wheat

Canada. Commission.

A-201-504....................... 731-TA-297...................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Mexico.

A-201-601....................... 731-TA-333...................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Mexico.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower

Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

A-201-802....................... 731-TA-451...................... Gray Portland Cement Alamo Cement.

and Clinker/Mexico.

Blue Circle.

BoxCrow Cement.

Calaveras Cement.

Capitol Aggregates.

Centex Cement.

Florida Crushed

Stone.

Gifford-Hill.

Hanson Permanente

Cement.

Ideal Basic

Industries.

Independent Workers

of North America

(Locals 49, 52, 89,

192 and 471).

International Union

of Operating

Engineers (Local

12).

National Cement

Company of Alabama.

National Cement

Company of

California.

Phoenix Cement.

Riverside Cement.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

Texas Industries.

A-201-805....................... 731-TA-534...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Mexico.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-201-806....................... 731-TA-547...................... Carbon Steel Wire Bridon American.

Rope/Mexico.

Macwhyte.

Paulsen Wire Rope.

The Rochester

Corporation.

United Automobile,

Aerospace and

Agricultural

Implement Workers

(Local 960).

Williamsport.

Wire-rope Works.

Wire Rope Corporation

of America.

A-201-809....................... 731-TA-582...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Mexico.

Page 31424

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-201-817....................... 731-TA-716...................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Mexico.

Koppel Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-201-820....................... 731-TA-747...................... Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico Accomack County Farm

Bureau.

Ad Hoc Group of

Florida, California,

Georgia,

Pennsylvania, South

Carolina, Tennessee

and Virginia Tomato

Growers.

Florida Farm Bureau

Federation.

Florida Fruit and

Vegetable

Association.

Florida Tomato

Exchange.

Florida Tomato

Growers Exchange.

Gadsden County Tomato

Growers Association.

South Carolina Tomato

Association.

A-201-822....................... 731-TA-802...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Mexico.

Armco.

Bethlehem Steel.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-201-827....................... 731-TA-848...................... Large-Diameter Carbon North Star Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ Timken.

Mexico.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

A-201-828....................... 731-TA-920...................... Welded Large Diameter American Cast Iron

Line Pipe/Mexico. Pipe.

Berg Steel Pipe.

Bethlehem Steel.

Napa Pipe/Oregon

Steel Mills.

Saw Pipes USA.

Stupp.

US Steel.

A-201-830....................... 731-TA-958...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Mexico.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-201-831....................... 731-TA-1027..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

Mexico. Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-201-834....................... 731-TA-1085..................... Purified Aqualon Co a Division

Carboxymethylcellulo of Hercules Inc.

se/Mexico.

A-274-804....................... 731-TA-961...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Trinidad &Tobago.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Page 31425

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-301-602....................... 731-TA-329...................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Colombia.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower

Farms.

Pajaro Valley

Greenhouses.

Topstar Nursery.

A-307-803....................... 731-TA-519...................... Gray Portland Cement Florida Crushed

and Clinker/ Stone.

Venezuela.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

A-307-805....................... 731-TA-537...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Venezuela. American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-307-807....................... 731-TA-570...................... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Venezuela.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-307-820....................... 731-TA-931...................... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.

Venezuela.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-331-602....................... 731-TA-331...................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Ecuador.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower

Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

A-337-803....................... 731-TA-768...................... Fresh Atlantic Salmon/ Atlantic Salmon of

Chile. Maine.

Cooke Aquaculture US.

DE Salmon.

Global Aqua USA.

Island Aquaculture.

Maine Coast Nordic.

Scan Am Fish Farms.

Treats Island

Fisheries.

Trumpet Island Salmon

Farm.

A-337-804....................... 731-TA-776...................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

Chile.

Modern Mushroom

Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-337-806....................... 731-TA-948...................... Individually Quick A&A Berry Farms.

Frozen Red Bahler Farms.

Raspberries/Chile.

Bear Creek Farms.

Page 31426

David Burns.

Columbia Farms.

Columbia Fruit.

George Culp.

Dobbins Berry Farm.

Enfield.

Firestone Packing.

George Hoffman Farms.

Heckel Farms.

Wendell Kreder.

Curt Maberry.

Maberry Packing.

Mike & Jean's.

Nguyen Berry Farms.

Nick's Acres.

North Fork.

Parson Berry Farm.

Pickin 'N' Pluckin.

Postage Stamp Farm.

Rader.

RainSweet.

Scenic Fruit.

Silverstar Farms.

Tim Straub.

Thoeny Farms.

Townsend.

Tsugawa Farms.

Updike Berry Farms

Van Laeken Farms.

A-351-503....................... 731-TA-262...................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/Brazil.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-351-505....................... 731-TA-278...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/Brazil.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-351-602....................... 731-TA-308...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Brazil.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-351-603....................... 731-TA-311...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Brazil. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-351-605....................... 731-TA-326...................... Frozen Concentrated Alcoma Packing.

Orange Juice/Brazil.

B&W Canning.

Berry Citrus

Products.

Caulkins Indiantown

Citrus.

Citrus Belle.

Citrus World.

Florida Citrus

Mutual.

Page 31427

A-351-804....................... 731-TA-439...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Brazil.

A-351-806....................... 731-TA-471...................... Silicon Metal/Brazil. American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union

of Electronics,

Electrical, Machine

and Furniture

Workers (Local 693)

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades,

Health Care

Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

5171, 8538 and

12646).

A-351-809....................... 731-TA-532...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Brazil.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-351-817....................... 731-TA-574...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Brazil.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-351-819....................... 731-TA-636...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Brazil. Steel.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-351-820....................... 731-TA-641...................... Ferrosilicon/Brazil.. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-351-824....................... 731-TA-671...................... Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.

Brazil.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-351-825....................... 731-TA-678...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty

Brazil. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-351-826....................... 731-TA-708...................... Seamless Pipe/Brazil. Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-351-828....................... 731-TA-806...................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Products/

Brazil.

Bethlehem Steel.

Page 31428

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-351-832....................... 731-TA-953...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Brazil.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-351-837....................... 731-TA-1024..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

Brazil.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-351-840....................... 731-TA-1089..................... Certain Orange Juice/ A Duda & Sons Inc.

Brazil.

Alico Inc.

John Barnelt.

Ben Hill Griffin Inc.

Bliss Citrus.

BTS A Florida General

Partnership.

Cain Groves.

California Citrus

Mutual.

Cedar Haven Inc.

Citrus World Inc.

Clonts Groves Inc.

Davis Enterprises

Inc.

D Edwards Dickinson.

Evans Properties Inc.

Florida Citrus

Commission.

Florida Citrus

Mutual.

Florida Farm Bureau

Federation.

Florida Fruit &

Vegetable

Association.

Florida State of

Department of

Citrus.

Flying V Inc.

GBS Groves Inc.

Graves Brothers Co.

H&S Groves.

Hartwell Groves Inc.

Holly Hill Fruit

Products Co.

Jack Melton Family

Inc.

K-Bob Inc.

L Dicks Inc.

Lake Pickett

Partnership Inc.

Lamb Revocable Trust

Gerilyn Rebecca S

Lamb Trustee.

Lykes Bros Inc.

Martin J McKenna.

Orange & Sons Inc.

Osgood Groves.

William W Parshall.

PH Freeman & Sons.

Pierie Grove.

Raymond & Melissa

Pierie.

Roper Growers

Cooperative.

Page 31429

Royal Brothers

Groves.

Seminole Tribe of

Florida Inc

Silverman Groves/

Rilla Cooper.

Smoak Groves Inc.

Sorrells Groves Inc.

Southern Gardens

Groves Corp.

Southern Gardens

Processing Corp.

Southern Groves

Citrus.

Sun Ag Inc.

Sunkist Growers Inc.

Texas Citrus

Exchange.

Texas Citrus Mutual.

Texas Produce

Association.

Travis Wise

Management Inc.

Uncle Matt's Fresh

Inc.

Varn Citrus Growers

Inc.

A-357-007....................... 731-TA-157...................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/ Atlantic Steel.

Argentina.

Continental Steel.

Georgetown Steel.

North Star Steel.

Raritan River Steel.

A-357-405....................... 731-TA-208...................... Barbed Wire and CF&I Steel.

Barbless Wire Strand/ Davis Walker.

Argentina.

Forbes Steel & Wire.

Oklahoma Steel Wire.

A-357-802....................... 731-TA-409...................... Light-Walled Bull Moose Tube.

Rectangular Tube/

Argentina.

Hannibal Industries.

Harris Tube.

Maruichi American.

Searing Industries.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

A-357-804....................... 731-TA-470...................... Silicon Metal/ American Alloys.

Argentina.

Elkem Metals.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union

of Electronics,

Electrical, Machine

and Furniture

Workers (Local 693).

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech

SiMETCO.

SKW Alloys.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades,

Health Care

Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

5171, 8538 and

12646).

A-357-809....................... 731-TA-707...................... Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.

Argentina.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-357-810....................... 731-TA-711...................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Argentina.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-357-812....................... 731-TA-892...................... Honey/Argentina...... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey

Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Page 31430

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination

& Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis &

Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms

& Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers

Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's

``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey

Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Page 31431

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey

Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks

Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom

Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz

76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey

Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden

Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

A-357-814....................... 731-TA-898...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Argentina.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-401-040....................... AA1921-114...................... Stainless Steel Plate/ Jessop Steel.

Sweden.

A-401-601....................... 731-TA-316...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Sweden. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-401-603....................... 731-TA-354...................... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty

Hollow Products/ Steel.

Sweden.

Allegheny Ludlum

Steel.

ARMCO.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Materials.

Damacus Tubular

Products.

Specialty Tubing

Group.

A-401-801....................... 731-TA-397-A.................... Ball Bearings/Sweden. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-401-801....................... 731-TA-397-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Sweden.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-401-805....................... 731-TA-586...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Sweden.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Page 31432

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-401-806....................... 731-TA-774...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Sweden. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-401-808....................... 731-TA-1087..................... Purified Aqualon Co a Division

Carboxymethylcellulo of Hercules Inc.

se/Sweden.

A-403-801....................... 731-TA-454...................... Fresh and Chilled Heritage Salmon.

Atlantic Salmon/

Norway.

The Coalition for

Fair Atlantic Salmon

Trade.

A-405-802....................... 731-TA-576...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Finland.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-405-803....................... 731-TA-1084..................... Purified Aqualon Co a Division

Carboxymethylcellulo of Hercules Inc.

se/Finland.

A-412-801....................... 731-TA-399-A.................... Ball Bearings/United Barden Corp.

Kingdom.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-412-801....................... 731-TA-399-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/United

Kingdom.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-412-803....................... 731-TA-443...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

United Kingdom.

A-412-805....................... 731-TA-468...................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

United Kingdom.

A-412-814....................... 731-TA-587...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/United California Steel

Kingdom. Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-412-818....................... 731-TA-804...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/United Armco Steel.

Kingdom.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-412-822....................... 731-TA-918...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

United Kingdom.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Page 31433

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-421-701....................... 731-TA-380...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Netherlands. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

North Coast Brass &

Copper.

Olin.

Pegg Metals.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-421-804....................... 731-TA-608...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Netherlands.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-421-805....................... 731-TA-652...................... Aramid Fiber/ E I du Pont de

Netherlands. Nemours.

A-421-807....................... 731-TA-903...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Netherlands.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-421-811....................... 731-TA-1086..................... Purified Aqualon Co a Division

Carboxymethylcellulo of Hercules Inc.

se/Netherlands.

A-423-077....................... AA1921-198...................... Sugar/Belgium........ Florida Sugar

Marketing and

Terminal

Association.

A-423-602....................... 731-TA-365...................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Belgium.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

A-423-805....................... 731-TA-573...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Belgium.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-423-808....................... 731-TA-788...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Belgium. Armco Steel.

Lukens Steel.

Page 31434

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-427-001....................... 731-TA-44....................... Sorbitol/France...... Lonza.

Pfizer.

A-427-009....................... 731-TA-96....................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

France.

A-427-078....................... AA1921-199...................... Sugar/France......... Florida Sugar

Marketing and

Terminal

Association.

A-427-098....................... 731-TA-25....................... Anhydrous Sodium PQ.

Metasilicate/France.

A-427-602....................... 731-TA-313...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

France. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-427-801....................... 731-TA-392-A.................... Ball Bearings/France. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-801....................... 731-TA-392-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/France.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-801....................... 731-TA-392-C.................... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/France.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-804....................... 731-TA-553...................... Hot-Rolled Lead and Bethlehem Steel.

Bismuth Carbon Steel Inland Steel

Products/France. Industries.

USS/Kobe Steel.

A-427-808....................... 731-TA-615...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/France.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-427-811....................... 731-TA-637...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/France. Steel.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-427-814....................... 731-TA-797...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/France. Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

North American

Stainless.

Page 31435

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-427-816....................... 731-TA-816...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/France.

Geneva Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-427-818....................... 731-TA-909...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

France. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

A-427-820....................... 731-TA-913...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

France.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-428-082....................... AA1921-200...................... Sugar/Germany........ Florida Sugar

Marketing and

Terminal

Association.

A-428-602....................... 731-TA-317...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Germany. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-428-801....................... 731-TA-391-A.................... Ball Bearings/Germany Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-801....................... 731-TA-391-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Germany.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-801....................... 731-TA-391-C.................... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/Germany.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-802....................... 731-TA-419...................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber

Germany. Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-428-803....................... 731-TA-444...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Germany.

A-428-807....................... 731-TA-465...................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

Germany.

A-428-814....................... 731-TA-604...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-428-815....................... 731-TA-616...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Germany..

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Page 31436

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-428-816....................... 731-TA-578...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-428-820....................... 731-TA-709...................... Seamless Pipe/Germany Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-428-821....................... 731-TA-736...................... Large Newspaper Rockwell Graphics

Printing Presses/ Systems.

Germany.

A-428-825....................... 731-TA-798...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Germany.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-428-830....................... 731-TA-914...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Germany.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-437-601....................... 731-TA-341...................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/Hungary.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-437-804....................... 731-TA-426...................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Hungary.

A-447-801....................... 731-TA-340C..................... Solid Urea/Estonia... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-449-804....................... 731-TA-878...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Latvia.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

Page 31437

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-451-801....................... 731-TA-340D..................... Solid Urea/Lithuania. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-455-802....................... 731-TA-583...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Poland.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-455-803....................... 731-TA-880...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Poland.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-469-007....................... 731-TA-126...................... Potassium Carus Chemical.

Permanganate/Spain.

A-469-803....................... 731-TA-585...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Spain.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-469-805....................... 731-TA-682...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty

Spain. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-469-807....................... 731-TA-773...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Spain. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-469-810....................... 731-TA-890...................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.

Spain.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-469-814....................... 731-TA-1083..................... Chlorinated BioLab Inc.

Isocyanurates/Spain.

Clearon Corp.

Occidental Chemical

Corp.

A-471-806....................... 731-TA-427...................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Portugal.

A-475-059....................... AA1921-167...................... Pressure-Sensitive Minnesota Mining &

Plastic Tape/Italy. Manufacturing.

A-475-601....................... 731-TA-314...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Italy. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Page 31438

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-475-703....................... 731-TA-385...................... Granular E I du Pont de

Polytetrafluoroethyl Nemours.

ene/Italy.

ICI Americas.

A-475-801....................... 731-TA-393-A.................... Ball Bearings/Italy.. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-475-801....................... 731-TA-393-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Italy.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-475-802....................... 731-TA-413...................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber

Italy. Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-475-811....................... 731-TA-659...................... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical

Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent Union.

A-475-814....................... 731-TA-710...................... Seamless Pipe/Italy.. Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-475-816....................... 731-TA-713...................... Oil Country Tubular Bellville Tube.

Goods/Italy.

IPSCO.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-475-818....................... 731-TA-734...................... Pasta/Italy.......... A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian

Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia

Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

A-475-820....................... 731-TA-770...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Italy. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-475-822....................... 731-TA-790...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Italy.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-475-824....................... 731-TA-799...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Page 31439

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-475-826....................... 731-TA-819...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Italy.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-475-828....................... 731-TA-865...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Italy.

Gerlin.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-475-829....................... 731-TA-915...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Italy.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-479-801....................... 731-TA-445...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Yugoslavia.

A-484-801....................... 731-TA-406...................... Electrolytic Chemetals.

Manganese Dioxide/

Greece.

Kerr-McGee.

Rayovac.

A-485-601....................... 731-TA-339...................... Solid Urea/Romania... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-485-602....................... 731-TA-345...................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/Romania.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-485-801....................... 731-TA-395...................... Ball Bearings/Romania Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-485-803....................... 731-TA-584...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Romania.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-485-805....................... 731-TA-849...................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.

Romania.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-485-806....................... 731-TA-904...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Romania. Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Page 31440

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-489-501....................... 731-TA-273...................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube &

Pipe and Tube/Turkey. Conduit.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-489-602....................... 731-TA-364...................... Aspirin/Turkey....... Dow Chemical.

Monsanto.

Norwich-Eaton.

A-489-805....................... 731-TA-735...................... Pasta/Turkey......... A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian

Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia

Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

A-489-807....................... 731-TA-745...................... Steel Concrete AmeriSteel.

Reinforcing Bar/

Turkey.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Commercial Metals.

Marion Steel.

New Jersey Steel.

A-507-502....................... 731-TA-287...................... Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land.

Pistachios/Iran.

California Pistachio

Orchard.

Keenan Farms.

Kern Pistachio

Hulling & Drying.

Los Ranchos de Poco

Pedro.

Pistachio Producers

of California.

TM Duche Nut.

A-508-604....................... 731-TA-366...................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Israel.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

A-533-502....................... 731-TA-271...................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube &

Pipe and Tube/India. Conduit.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Page 31441

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-533-806....................... 731-TA-561...................... Sulfanilic Acid/India R-M Industries.

A-533-808....................... 731-TA-638...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/India. Steel.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-533-809....................... 731-TA-639...................... Forged Stainless Gerlin.

Steel Flanges/India.

Ideal Forging.

Maass Flange.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

A-533-810....................... 731-TA-679...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty

India. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-533-813....................... 731-TA-778...................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

India.

Modern Mushroom

Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-533-817....................... 731-TA-817...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/India.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-533-820....................... 731-TA-900...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-533-823....................... 731-TA-929...................... Silicomanganese/India Eramet Marietta.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-533-824....................... 731-TA-933...................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET Film LLC.

Film)/India.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

A-533-828....................... 731-TA-1025..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

India.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Page 31442

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-533-838....................... 731-TA-1061..................... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/India.

Barker Fine Color

Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical

Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

A-533-843....................... 731-TA-1096..................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-538-802....................... 731-TA-514...................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

Bangladesh.

A-549-502....................... 731-TA-252...................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube &

Pipe and Tube/ Conduit.

Thailand.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-549-601....................... 731-TA-348...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/

Thailand.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-549-807....................... 731-TA-521...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Hackney.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Thailand.

Ladish.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

A-549-812....................... 731-TA-705...................... Furfuryl Alcohol/ QO Chemicals.

Thailand.

A-549-813....................... 731-TA-706...................... Canned Pineapple/ International

Thailand. Longshoreman's and

Warehouseman's

Union.

Maui Pineapple.

A-549-817....................... 731-TA-907...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-549-820....................... 731-TA-1028..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

Thailand. Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Page 31443

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-549-821....................... 731-TA-1045..................... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/

Thailand.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries

Inc.

Roplast Industries

Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics

Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-552-801....................... 731-TA-1012..................... Certain Frozen Fish America's Catch Inc.

Fillets/Vietnam.

Aquafarms Catfish

Inc.

Carolina Classics

Catfish Inc.

Catfish Farmers of

America.

Consolidated Catfish

Companies Inc.

Delta Pride Catfish

Inc.

Fish Processors Inc.

Guidry's Catfish Inc.

Haring's Pride

Catfish.

Harvest Select

Catfish (Alabama

Catfish Inc).

Heartland Catfish Co

(TT&W Farm Products

Inc).

Prairie Lands Seafood

(Illinois Fish

Farmers

Cooperative).

Pride of the Pond.

Pride of the South

Catfish Inc.

Prime Line Inc.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seacat (Arkansas

Catfish Growers).

Simmons Farm Raised

Catfish Inc.

Southern Pride

Catfish LLC.

Verret Fisheries Inc.

A-557-805....................... 731-TA-527...................... Extruded Rubber Globe Manufacturing.

Thread/Malaysia.

North American Rubber

Thread.

A-557-809....................... 731-TA-866...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/ Gerlin.

Malaysia.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-557-813....................... 731-TA-1044..................... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/

Malaysia.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries

Inc.

Page 31444

Roplast Industries

Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics

Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-559-502....................... 731-TA-296...................... Small Diameter Allied Tube &

Standard and Conduit.

Rectangular Pipe and American Tube.

Tube/Singapore.

Bull Moose Tube.

Cyclops.

Hannibal Industries.

Laclede Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Sharon Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-559-601....................... 731-TA-370...................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union

Singapore. Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electronic,

Electrical,

Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-559-801....................... 731-TA-396...................... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.

Singapore.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-559-802....................... 731-TA-415...................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber

Singapore. Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-560-801....................... 731-TA-742...................... Melamine Carlisle Food Service

Institutional Products.

Dinnerware/Indonesia.

Lexington United.

Plastics

Manufacturing.

A-560-802....................... 731-TA-779...................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

Indonesia.

Modern Mushroom

Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-560-803....................... 731-TA-787...................... Extruded Rubber North American Rubber

Thread/Indonesia. Thread.

A-560-805....................... 731-TA-818...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/

Indonesia.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-560-811....................... 731-TA-875...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Indonesia.

AmeriSteel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-560-812....................... 731-TA-901...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

Page 31445

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-560-815....................... 731-TA-957...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Indonesia.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-560-818....................... 731-TA-1097..................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

Indonesia. MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-565-801....................... 731-TA-867...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/ Gerlin.

Philippines.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-570-001....................... 731-TA-125...................... Potassium Carus Chemical.

Permanganate/China.

A-570-002....................... 731-TA-130...................... Chloropicrin/China... LCP Chemicals &

Plastics.

Niklor Chemical.

A-570-003....................... 731-TA-103...................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

China.

Texel Industries.

Wikit.

A-570-007....................... 731-TA-149...................... Barium Chloride/China Chemical Products.

A-570-101....................... 731-TA-101...................... Greige Polyester Alice Manufacturing.

Cotton Printcloth/

China.

Clinton Mills.

Dan River.

Greenwood Mills.

Hamrick Mills.

M Lowenstein.

Mayfair Mills.

Mount Vernon Mills.

A-570-501....................... 731-TA-244...................... Natural Bristle Paint Baltimore Brush.

Brushes/China.

Bestt Liebco.

Elder & Jenks.

EZ Paintr.

H&G Industries.

Joseph Lieberman &

Sons.

Purdy.

Rubberset.

Thomas Paint

Applicators.

Wooster Brush.

A-570-502....................... 731-TA-265...................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/China.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Page 31446

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-570-504....................... 731-TA-282...................... Petroleum Wax Candles/ The AI Root Company.

China.

Candle Artisans Inc.

Candle-Lite.

Cathedral Candle.

Colonial Candle of

Cape Cod.

General Wax & Candle.

Lenox Candles.

Lumi-Lite Candle.

Meuch-Kreuzer Candle.

National Candle

Association.

Will & Baumer.

WNS.

A-570-506....................... 731-TA-298...................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/China.

A-570-601....................... 731-TA-344...................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/China.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-570-802....................... 731-TA-441...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/China.

A-570-803....................... 731-TA-457-A.................... Axes and Adzes/China. Council Tool Co Inc.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803....................... 731-TA-457-B.................... Bars and Wedges/China Council Tool Co Inc.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803....................... 731-TA-457-C.................... Hammers and Sledges/ Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803....................... 731-TA-457-D.................... Picks and Mattocks/ Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-804....................... 731-TA-464...................... Sparklers/China...... BJ Alan.

Diamond Sparkler.

Elkton Sparkler.

A-570-805....................... 731-TA-466...................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

China.

A-570-806....................... 731-TA-472...................... Silicon Metal/China.. American Alloys.

Elkem Metals.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union

of Electronics,

Electrical, Machine

and Furniture

Workers (Local 693).

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

SKW Alloys.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades,

Health Care.

Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

5171, 8538 and

12646).

A-570-808....................... 731-TA-474...................... Chrome-Plated Lug Consolidated

Nuts/China. International

Automotive.

Key Manufacturing.

McGard.

A-570-811....................... 731-TA-497...................... Tungsten Ore Curtis Tungsten.

Concentrates/China.

US Tungsten.

A-570-814....................... 731-TA-520...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Hackney.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

China.

Ladish.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

A-570-815....................... 731-TA-538...................... Sulfanilic Acid/China R-M Industries.

A-570-819....................... 731-TA-567...................... Ferrosilicon/China... AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

Page 31447

A-570-822....................... 731-TA-624...................... Helical Spring Lock Illinois Tool Works.

Washers/China.

A-570-825....................... 731-TA-653...................... Sebacic Acid/China... Union Camp.

A-570-826....................... 731-TA-663...................... Paper Clips/China.... ACCO USA.

Labelon/Noesting.

TRICO Manufacturing.

A-570-827....................... 731-TA-669...................... Cased Pencils/China.. Blackfeet Indian

Writing Instrument.

Dixon-Ticonderoga.

Empire Berol.

Faber-Castell.

General Pencil.

JR Moon Pencil.

Musgrave Pen &

Pencil.

Panda.

Writing Instrument

Manufacturers

Association, Pencil

Section.

A-570-828....................... 731-TA-672...................... Silicomanganese/China Elkem Metals.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-570-830....................... 731-TA-677...................... Coumarin/China....... Rhone-Poulenc.

A-570-831....................... 731-TA-683...................... Fresh Garlic/China... A&D Christopher

Ranch.

Belridge Packing.

Colusa Produce.

Denice & Filice

Packing.

El Camino Packing.

The Garlic Company.

Vessey and Company.

A-570-832....................... 731-TA-696...................... Pure Magnesium/China. Dow Chemical.

International Union

of Operating

Engineers (Local

564).

Magnesium Corporation

of America.

United Steelworkers

of America (Local

8319).

A-570-835....................... 731-TA-703...................... Furfuryl Alcohol/ QO Chemicals.

China.

A-570-836....................... 731-TA-718...................... Glycine/China........ Chattem.

Hampshire Chemical.

A-570-840....................... 731-TA-724...................... Manganese Metal/China Elkem Metals.

Kerr-McGee.

A-570-842....................... 731-TA-726...................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and

China. Chemicals.

A-570-844....................... 731-TA-741...................... Melamine Carlisle Food Service

Institutional Products.

Dinnerware/China.

Lexington United.

Plastics

Manufacturing.

A-570-846....................... 731-TA-744...................... Brake Rotors/China... Brake Parts.

Coalition for the

Preservation of

American Brake Drum

and Rotor

Aftermarket

Manufacturers.

Iroquois Tool

Systems.

Kelsey Hayes.

Kinetic Parts

Manufacturing.

Overseas Auto Parts.

Wagner Brake.

A-570-847....................... 731-TA-749...................... Persulfates/China.... FMC.

A-570-848....................... 731-TA-752...................... Crawfish Tail Meat/ A&S Crawfish.

China.

Acadiana Fisherman's

Co-Op.

Arnaudville Seafood.

Atchafalaya Crawfish

Processors.

Basin Crawfish

Processors.

Bayou Land Seafood.

Becnel's Meat &

Seafood.

Bellard's Poultry &

Crawfish.

Bonanza Crawfish

Farm.

Cajun Seafood

Distributors.

Carl's Seafood.

Catahoula Crawfish.

Choplin SFD.

CJ's Seafood & Purged

Crawfish.

Clearwater Crawfish.

Crawfish Processors

Alliance.

Harvey's Seafood.

Lawtell Crawfish

Processors.

Louisiana Premium

Seafoods.

Louisiana Seafood.

LT West.

Phillips Seafood.

Prairie Cajun

Wholesale Seafood

Dist.

Riceland Crawfish.

Page 31448

Schexnider Crawfish.

Seafood International

Distributors.

Sylvester's

Processors.

Teche Valley Seafood.

A-570-849....................... 731-TA-753...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Acme Metals Inc.

Steel Plate/China.

Bethlehem Steel.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Lukens Inc.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-570-850....................... 731-TA-757...................... Collated Roofing Illinois Tool Works.

Nails/China.

International Staple

and Machines.

Stanley-Bostitch.

A-570-851....................... 731-TA-777...................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

China.

Modern Mushroom

Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-570-852....................... 731-TA-814...................... Creatine Monohydrate/ Pfanstiehl

China. Laboratories.

A-570-853....................... 731-TA-828...................... Aspirin/China........ Rhodia.

A-570-855....................... 731-TA-841...................... Non-Frozen Apple Coloma Frozen Foods.

Juice Concentrate/

China.

Green Valley Apples

of California.

Knouse Foods Coop.

Mason County Fruit

Packers Coop.

Tree Top.

A-570-856....................... 731-TA-851...................... Synthetic Indigo/ Buffalo Color.

China.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-570-860....................... 731-TA-874...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

China.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-570-862....................... 731-TA-891...................... Foundry Coke/China... ABC Coke.

Citizens Gas and Coke

Utility.

Erie Coke.

Sloss Industries

Corp.

Tonawanda Coke.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-570-863....................... 731-TA-893...................... Honey/China.......... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey

Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Page 31449

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination

& Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis &

Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms

& Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers

Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's

``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey

Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey

Association.

Page 31450

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks

Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom

Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz

76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey

Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden

Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

A-570-864....................... 731-TA-895...................... Pure Magnesium Concerned Employees

(Granular)/China. of Northwest Alloys.

Magnesium Corporation

of America.

United Steelworkers

of America.

United Steelworkers

of America (Local

8319).

A-570-865....................... 731-TA-899...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/China.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-570-866....................... 731-TA-921...................... Folding Gift Boxes/ Field Container.

China.

Harvard Folding Box.

Sterling Packaging.

Superior Packaging.

A-570-867....................... 731-TA-922...................... Automotive PPG Industries.

Replacement Glass Safelite Glass.

Windshields/China.

Viracon/Curvlite Inc.

Visteon Corporation.

A-570-868....................... 731-TA-932...................... Folding Metal Tables Krueger

and Chairs/China. International.

McCourt

Manufacturing.

Meco.

Virco Manufacturing.

A-570-873....................... 731-TA-986...................... Ferrovanadium/China.. Bear Metallurgical

Co.

Shieldalloy

Metallurgical Corp.

A-570-875....................... 731-TA-990...................... Non-Malleable Cast Anvil International

Iron Pipe Fittings/ Inc.

China.

Buck Co Inc.

Frazier & Frazier

Industries.

Ward Manufacturing

Inc.

A-570-877....................... 731-TA-1010..................... Lawn and Garden Steel Steel City Corp.

Fence Posts/China.

A-570-878....................... 731-TA-1013..................... Saccharin/China...... PMC Specialties Group

Inc.

A-570-879....................... 731-TA-1014..................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celanese Ltd.

China.

E I du Pont de

Nemours & Co.

A-570-880....................... 731-TA-1020..................... Barium Carbonate/ Chemical Products

China. Corp.

A-570-881....................... 731-TA-1021..................... Malleable Iron Pipe Anvil International

Fittings/China. Inc.

Buck Co Inc.

Ward Manufacturing

Inc.

A-570-882....................... 731-TA-1022..................... Refined Brown C-E Minerals.

Aluminum Oxide/China.

Treibacher

Schleifmittel North

America Inc.

Washington Mills Co

Inc.

A-570-884....................... 731-TA-1034..................... Certain Color Five Rivers

Television Receivers/ Electronic

China. Innovations LLC.

Industrial Division

of the

Communications

Workers of America

(IUECWA).

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

(IBEW).

A-570-886....................... 731-TA-1043..................... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/China.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Page 31451

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries

Inc.

Roplast Industries

Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics

Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-570-887....................... 731-TA-1046..................... Tetrahydrofurfuryl Penn Specialty

Alcohol/China. Chemicals Inc.

A-570-888....................... 731-TA-1047..................... Ironing Tables and Home Products

Certain Parts International Inc.

Thereof/China.

A-570-890....................... 731-TA-1058..................... Wooden Bedroom American Drew.

Furniture/China.

American of

Martinsville.

Bassett Furniture

Industries Inc.

Bebe Furniture.

Carolina Furniture

Works Inc.

Carpenters Industrial

Union Local 2093.

Century Furniture

Industries.

Country Craft

Furniture Inc.

Craftique.

Crawford Furniture

Mfg Corp.

EJ Victor Inc.

Forest Designs.

Harden Furniture Inc.

Hart Furniture.

Higdon Furniture Co.

IUE Industrial

Division of CWA

Local 82472.

Johnston Tombigbee

Furniture Mfg Co.

Kincaid Furniture Co

Inc.

L & J G Stickley Inc.

Lea Industries.

Michels & Co.

MJ Wood Products Inc.

Mobel Inc.

Modern Furniture

Manufacturers Inc.

Moosehead Mfg Co.

Oakwood Interiors.

O'Sullivan Industries

Inc.

Pennsylvania House

Inc.

Perdues Inc.

Sandberg Furniture

Mfg Co Inc.

Stanley Furniture Co

Inc.

Statton Furniture Mfg

Assoc.

T Copeland & Sons.

Teamsters,

Chauffeurs,

Warehousemen and

Helpers Local 991.

Tom Seely Furniture.

UBC Southern Council

of Industrial

Workers Local Union

2305.

United Steelworkers

of America Local

193U.

Vaughan Furniture Co

Inc.

Vaughan-Bassett

Furniture Co Inc.

Vermont Tubbs.

Webb Furniture

Enterprises Inc.

A-570-891....................... 731-TA-1059..................... Hand Trucks and B&P Manufacturing.

Certain Parts

Thereof/China.

Gleason Industrial

Products Inc.

Harper Trucks Inc.

Magline Inc.

Precision Products

Inc.

Wesco Industrial

Products Inc.

A-570-892....................... 731-TA-1060..................... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/China.

Page 31452

Barker Fine Color

Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical

Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

A-570-894....................... 731-TA-1070..................... Certain Tissue Paper American Crepe Corp.

Products/China.

Cindus Corp.

Eagle Tissue LLC.

Flower City Tissue

Mills Co and

Subsidiary.

Garlock Printing &

Converting Corp.

Green Mtn Specialties

Inc.

Hallmark Cards Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers.

International Union

AFL-CIO (``PACE'').

Paper Service LTD.

Putney Paper.

Seaman Paper Co of MA

Inc.

A-570-895....................... 731-TA-1069..................... Certain Crepe Paper American Crepe Corp.

Products/China.

Cindus Corp.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union

AFL-CIO (``PACE'').

Seaman Paper Co of MA

Inc.

A-570-896....................... 731-TA-1071..................... Alloy Magnesium/China Garfield Alloys Inc.

Glass, Molders,

Pottery, Plastics &

Allied Workers

International Local

374.

Halaco Engineering.

MagReTech Inc.

United Steelworkers

of America Local

8319.

US Magnesium LLC.

A-570-899....................... 731-TA-1091..................... Artists' Canvas/China Duro Art Industries.

ICG/Holliston Mills

Inc.

Signature World Class

Canvas LLC.

Tara Materials Inc.

A-570-898....................... 731-TA-1082..................... Chlorinated BioLab Inc.

Isocyanurates/China.

Clearon Corp.

Occidental Chemical

Corp.

A-570-901....................... 731-TA-1095..................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

China.

MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-570-904....................... 731-TA-1103..................... Certain Activated Calgon Carbon Corp.

Carbon/China.

Norit Americas Inc.

A-570-905....................... 731-TA-1104..................... Certain Polyester DAK Americas LLC.

Staple Fiber/China.

Formed Fiber

Techmologies LLC.

Nan Ya Plastics Corp

America.

Palmetto Synthetics

LLC.

United Synthetics Inc

(USI).

Wellman Inc.

A-570-908....................... 731-TA-1110..................... Soium ICL Performance

Hexametaphosphate Products LP.

(SHMP)/China.

Innophos Inc.

A-580-008....................... 731-TA-134...................... Color Television Committee to Preserve

Receivers/Korea. American Color

Television.

Independent Radionic

Workers of America.

Industrial Union

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electrical, Radio

and Machine Workers.

A-580-507....................... 731-TA-279...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/Korea.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-580-601....................... 731-TA-304...................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Korea.

Revere Copper &

Brass.

Page 31453

WearEver/Proctor

Silex.

A-580-603....................... 731-TA-315...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Korea. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-605....................... 731-TA-369...................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union

Korea. Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electronic,

Electrical,

Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-580-803....................... 731-TA-427...................... Small Business American Telephone &

Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.

Korea.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-580-805....................... 731-TA-442...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/Korea.

A-580-807....................... 731-TA-459...................... Polyethylene E I du Pont de

Terephthalate Film/ Nemours.

Korea.

Hoechst Celanese.

ICI Americas.

A-580-809....................... 731-TA-533...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Korea.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-580-810....................... 731-TA-540...................... Welded ASTM A-312 Avesta Sandvik Tube.

Stainless Steel Pipe/ Bristol Metals.

Korea.

Crucible Materials.

Damascus Tubular

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-811....................... 731-TA-546...................... Carbon Steel Wire Bridon American.

Rope/Korea.

Macwhyte.

Paulsen Wire Rope.

The Rochester

Corporation.

United Automobile,

Aerospace and

Agricultural

Implement Workers

(Local 960).

Williamsport.

Wire-rope Works.

Wire Rope Corporation

of America.

A-580-812....................... 731-TA-556...................... DRAMs of 1 Megabit Micron Technology.

and Above/Korea.

NEC Electronics.

Texas Instruments.

A-580-813....................... 731-TA-563...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Korea.

Gerlin.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-580-815....................... 731-TA-607...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/

Korea.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Page 31454

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-580-816....................... 731-TA-618...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-580-825....................... 731-TA-715...................... Oil Country Tubular Bellville Tube.

Goods/Korea.

IPSCO.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-580-829....................... 731-TA-772...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Korea. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-831....................... 731-TA-791...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Korea.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-834....................... 731-TA-801...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Korea.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-580-836....................... 731-TA-821...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Korea.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-839....................... 731-TA-825...................... Polyester Staple Arteva Specialties

Fiber/Korea. Sarl.

E I du Pont de

Nemours.

Intercontinental

Polymers.

Wellman.

A-580-841....................... 731-TA-854...................... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel

Beams/Korea. and Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-844....................... 731-TA-877...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Korea.

Page 31455

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-580-846....................... 731-TA-889...................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.

Korea.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-847....................... 731-TA-916...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Korea.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-850....................... 731-TA-1017..................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celanese Ltd.

Korea.

E I du Pont de

Nemours & Co.

A-580-852....................... 731-TA-1026..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

Korea.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-583-008....................... 731-TA-132...................... Small Diameter Carbon Allied Tube &

Steel Pipe and Tube/ Conduit.

Tawian. American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

J&L Steel.

Kaiser Steel.

Merchant Metals.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

A-583-009....................... 731-TA-135...................... Color Television Committee to Preserve

Receivers/Taiwan. American Color

Television.

Independent Radionic

Workers of America.

Industrial Union

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electrical, Radio

and Machine Workers.

A-583-080....................... AA1921-197...................... Carbon Steel Plate/ No Petition (self-

Taiwan. initiated by

Treasury); Commerce

service list

identifies:.

Bethlehem Steel.

China Steel.

US Steel.

A-583-505....................... 731-TA-277...................... Oil Country Tubular CF&I Steel.

Goods/Taiwan.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

KPC.

Lone Star Steel.

LTV Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Quanex.

US Steel.

A-583-507....................... 731-TA-280...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/Taiwan.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-583-508....................... 731-TA-299...................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Taiwan.

A-583-603....................... 731-TA-305...................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Taiwan.

Revere Copper &

Brass.

WearEver/Proctor

Silex.

Page 31456

A-583-605....................... 731-TA-310...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Taiwan.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-583-803....................... 731-TA-410...................... Light-Walled Bull Moose Tube.

Rectangular Tube/

Taiwan.

Hannibal Industries.

Harris Tube.

Maruichi American.

Searing Industries.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

A-583-806....................... 731-TA-428...................... Small Business American Telephone &

Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.

Taiwan.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-583-810....................... 731-TA-475...................... Chrome-Plated Lug Consolidated

Nuts/Taiwan. International

Automotive.

Key Manufacturing.

McGard.

A-583-814....................... 731-TA-536...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Taiwan.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-583-815....................... 731-TA-541...................... Welded ASTM A-312 Avesta Sandvik Tube.

Stainless Steel Pipe/ Bristol Metals.

Taiwan.

Crucible Materials.

Damascus Tubular

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-583-816....................... 731-TA-564...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Taiwan.

Gerlin.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-583-820....................... 731-TA-625...................... Helical Spring Lock Illinois Tool Works.

Washers/Taiwan.

A-583-821....................... 731-TA-640...................... Forged Stainless Gerlin.

Steel Flanges/Taiwan.

Ideal Forging.

Maass Flange.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

A-583-824....................... 731-TA-729...................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and

Taiwan. Chemicals.

A-583-825....................... 731-TA-743...................... Melamine Carlisle Food Service

Institutional Products.

Dinnerware/Taiwan.

Lexington United.

Plastics

Manufacturing.

A-583-826....................... 731-TA-759...................... Collated Roofing Illinois Tool Works.

Nails/Taiwan.

International Staple

and Machines.

Stanley-Bostitch.

A-583-827....................... 731-TA-762...................... SRAMs/Taiwan......... Micron Technology.

A-583-828....................... 731-TA-775...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Taiwan. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-583-830....................... 731-TA-793...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Taiwan.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-583-831....................... 731-TA-803...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Taiwan.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

Page 31457

A-583-833....................... 731-TA-826...................... Polyester Staple Arteva Specialties

Fiber/Taiwan. Sarl.

Intercontinental

Polymers.

Wellman.

A-583-835....................... 731-TA-906...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Taiwan.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-583-837....................... 731-TA-934...................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET Film LLC.

Film)/Taiwan.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

A-588-005....................... 731-TA-48....................... High Power Microwave Aydin.

Amplifiers/Japan.

MCL.

A-588-015....................... AA1921-66....................... Television Receivers/ AGIV (USA).

Japan.

Casio Computer.

CBM America.

Citizen Watch.

Funai Electric.

Hitachi.

Industrial Union

Department.

JC Penny.

Matsushita.

Mitsubishi Electric.

Montgomery Ward.

NEC.

Orion Electric.

PT Imports.

Philips Electronics.

Philips Magnavox.

Sanyo.

Sharp.

Toshiba.

Toshiba America

Consumer Products.

Victor Company of

Japan.

Zenith Electronics.

A-588-028....................... AA1921-111...................... Roller Chain/Japan... Acme Chain Division,

North American

Rockwell.

American Chain

Association.

Atlas Chain &

Precision Products.

Diamond Chain.

Link-Belt Chain

Division, FMC.

Morse Chain Division,

Borg Warner.

Rex Chainbelt.

A-588-029....................... AA1921-85....................... Fish Netting of Man- Jovanovich Supply.

Made Fiber/Japan.

LFSI.

Trans-Pacific

Trading.

A-588-038....................... AA1921-98....................... Bicycle Speedometers/ Avocet.

Japan.

Cat Eye.

Diversified Products.

NS International.

Sanyo Electric.

Stewart-Warner.

A-588-041....................... AA1921-115...................... Synthetic Methionine/ Monsanto.

Japan.

A-588-045....................... AA1921-124...................... Steel Wire Rope/Japan AMSTED Industries.

A-588-046....................... AA1921-129...................... Polychloroprene E I du Pont de

Rubber/Japan. Nemours.

A-588-054....................... AA1921-143...................... Tapered Roller No companies

Bearings 4 Inches identified as

and Under/Japan. petitioners at the

Commission; Commerce

service list

identifies:

American Honda Motor.

Federal Mogul.

Ford Motor.

General Motors.

Honda.

Hoover-NSK Bearing.

Page 31458

Isuzu.

Itocho.

ITOCHU International.

Kanematsu-Goshu USA.

Kawasaki Heavy Duty

Industries.

Komatsu America.

Koyo Seiko.

Kubota Tractor.

Mitsubishi.

Motorambar.

Nachi America.

Nachi Western.

Nachi-Fujikoshi.

Nippon Seiko.

Nissan Motor.

Nissan Motor USA.

NSK.

NTN.

Subaru of America.

Sumitomo.

Suzuki Motor.

Timken.

Toyota Motor Sales.

Yamaha Motors.

A-588-055....................... AA1921-154...................... Acrylic Sheet/Japan.. Polycast Technology.

A-588-056....................... AA1921-162...................... Melamine/Japan....... Melamine Chemical.

A-588-068....................... AA1921-188...................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire.

Steel Wire Strand/ Armco Steel.

Japan.

Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

Florida Wire & Cable.

A-588-405....................... 731-TA-207...................... Cellular Mobile EF Johnson.

Telephones/Japan.

Motorola.

A-588-602....................... 731-TA-309...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Japan.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-588-604....................... 731-TA-343...................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings Over 4

Inches/Japan.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-588-605....................... 731-TA-347...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/Japan.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-588-609....................... 731-TA-368...................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union

Japan. Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electronic,

Electrical,

Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-588-702....................... 731-TA-376...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Japan.

Flowline.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-588-703....................... 731-TA-377...................... Internal Combustion Ad-Hoc Group of

Industrial Forklift Workers from

Trucks/Japan. Hyster's Berea,

Kentucky and

Sulligent, Alabama

Facilities.

Allied Industrial

Workers of America.

Hyster.

Independent Lift

Truck Builders

Union.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

United Shop & Service

Employees.

A-588-704....................... 731-TA-379...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Japan. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

Page 31459

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

North Coast Brass &

Copper.

Olin.

Pegg Metals.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-706....................... 731-TA-384...................... Nitrile Rubber/Japan. Uniroyal Chemical.

A-588-707....................... 731-TA-386...................... Granular E I du Pont de

Polytetrafluoroethyl Nemours.

ene/Japan.

ICI Americas.

A-588-802....................... 731-TA-389...................... 3.5'' Microdisks/ Verbatim.

Japan.

A-588-804....................... 731-TA-394-A.................... Ball Bearings/Japan.. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-804....................... 731-TA-394-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Japan.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-804....................... 731-TA-394-C.................... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/Japan.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-806....................... 731-TA-408...................... Electrolytic Chemetals.

Manganese Dioxide/

Japan.

Kerr-McGee.

Rayovac.

A-588-807....................... 731-TA-414...................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber

Japan. Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-588-809....................... 731-TA-426...................... Small Business American Telephone &

Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.

Japan.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-588-810....................... 731-TA-429...................... Mechanical Transfer Allied Products.

Presses/Japan.

United Autoworkers of

America.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-811....................... 731-TA-432...................... Drafting Machines/ Vemco.

Japan.

A-588-812....................... 731-TA-440...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/Japan.

A-588-815....................... 731-TA-461...................... Gray Portland Cement Calaveras Cement.

and Clinker/Japan.

Hanson Permanente

Cement.

Independent Workers

of North America

(Locals 49, 52, 89,

192 and 471).

International Union

of Operating

Engineers (Local

12).

National Cement Co

Inc.

National Cement

Company of

California.

Southdown.

A-588-817....................... 731-TA-469...................... Electroluminescent The Cherry

Flat-Panel Displays/ Corporation.

Japan.

Electro Plasma.

Magnascreen.

OIS Optical Imaging

Systems.

Photonics Technology.

Planar Systems.

Plasmaco.

A-588-823....................... 731-TA-571...................... Professional Electric Black & Decker.

Cutting Tools/Japan.

A-588-826....................... 731-TA-617...................... Corrosion-Resistant Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat California Steel

Products/Japan. Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Lukens Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

Page 31460

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-588-831....................... 731-TA-660...................... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical

Steel/Japan.

Armco Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-833....................... 731-TA-681...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty

Japan. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-835....................... 731-TA-714...................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Japan.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel Co.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

A-588-836....................... 731-TA-727...................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and

Japan. Chemicals.

A-588-837....................... 731-TA-737...................... Large Newspaper Rockwell Graphics

Printing Presses/ Systems.

Japan.

A-588-838....................... 731-TA-739...................... Clad Steel Plate/ Lukens Steel.

Japan.

A-588-839....................... 731-TA-740...................... Sodium Azide/Japan... American Azide.

A-588-840....................... 731-TA-748...................... Gas Turbo-Compressor Demag Delaval.

Systems/Japan.

Dresser-Rand.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-841....................... 731-TA-750...................... Vector Supercomputers/ Cray Research.

Japan.

A-588-843....................... 731-TA-771...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Japan. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-845....................... 731-TA-800...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Japan.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-588-846....................... 731-TA-807...................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Products/

Japan.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-588-847....................... 731-TA-820...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Japan.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-850....................... 731-TA-847...................... Large-Diameter Carbon North Star Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ Timken.

Japan.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Page 31461

USS/Kobe.

A-588-851....................... 731-TA-847...................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.

Japan.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-588-852....................... 731-TA-853...................... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel

Beams/Japan. and Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-854....................... 731-TA-860...................... Tin-Mill Products/ Independent

Japan. Steelworkers.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Weirton Steel.

A-588-856....................... 731-TA-888...................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.

Japan.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-857....................... 731-TA-919...................... Welded Large Diameter American Cast Iron

Line Pipe/Japan. Pipe.

Berg Steel Pipe.

Bethlehem Steel.

Napa Pipe/Oregon

Steel Mills.

Saw Pipes USA.

Stupp.

US Steel.

A-588-861....................... 731-TA-1016..................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celenex Ltd.

Japan.

E I du Pont de

Nemours & Co.

A-588-862....................... 731-TA-1023..................... Certain Ceramic Lapp Insulator Co

Station Post LLC.

Insulators/Japan.

Newell Porcelain Co

Inc.

Victor Insulators

Inc.

A-588-866....................... 731-TA-1090..................... Superalloy Degassed Eramet Marietta Inc.

Chromium/Japan.

A-602-803....................... 731-TA-612...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Australia.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-791-805....................... 731-TA-792...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/South

Africa.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-791-808....................... 731-TA-850...................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.

South Africa. Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-791-809....................... 731-TA-905...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/South Gallatin Steel.

Africa. Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

Page 31462

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-791-815....................... 731-TA-987...................... Ferrovanadium/South Bear Metallurgical

Africa. Co.

Shieldalloy

Metallurgical Corp.

A-821-801....................... 731-TA-340E..................... Solid Urea/Russia.... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-821-802....................... 731-TA-539-C.................... Uranium/Russia....... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-821-804....................... 731-TA-568...................... Ferrosilicon/Russia.. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-821-805....................... 731-TA-697...................... Pure Magnesium/Russia Dow Chemical.

International Union

of Operating

Engineers (Local

564).

Magnesium Corporation

of America.

United Steelworkers

of America (Local

8319).

A-821-807....................... 731-TA-702...................... Ferrovanadium and Shieldalloy

Nitrided Vanadium/ Metallurgical.

Russia.

A-821-809....................... 731-TA-808...................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Products/

Russia.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-821-811....................... 731-TA-856...................... Ammonium Nitrate/ Agrium.

Russia.

Air Products and

Chemicals.

El Dorado Chemical.

LaRoche.

Mississippi Chemical.

Nitram.

Wil-Gro Fertilizer.

A-821-817....................... 731-TA-991...................... Silicon Metal/Russia. Globe Metallurgical

Inc.

SIMCALA Inc.

A-821-819....................... 731-TA1072...................... Pure and Alloy Garfield Alloys Inc.

Magnesium/Russia. Glass, Molders,

Pottery, Plastics &

Allied Workers.

Page 31463

International Local

374.

Halaco Engineering.

MagReTech Inc.

United Steelworkers

of America Local

8319.

US Magnesium LLC.

A-822-801....................... 731-TA-340B..................... Solid Urea/Belarus... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-822-804....................... 731-TA-873...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.

Belarus. Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-823-801....................... 731-TA-340H..................... Solid Urea/Ukraine... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-823-802....................... 731-TA-539-E.................... Uranium/Ukraine...... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-823-804....................... 731-TA-569...................... Ferrosilicon/Ukraine. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081,.

5171 and 12646).

A-823-805....................... 731-TA-673...................... Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.

Ukraine.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-823-809....................... 731-TA-882...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Ukraine.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Page 31464

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-823-810....................... 731-TA-894...................... Ammonium Nitrate/ Agrium.

Ukraine.

Air Products and

Chemicals.

Committee for Fair

Ammonium Nitrate

Trade.

El Dorado Chemical.

LaRoche Industries.

Mississippi Chemical.

Nitram.

Prodica.

A-823-811....................... 731-TA-908...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Ukraine.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-823-812....................... 731-TA-962...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Ukraine. Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-831-801....................... 731-TA-340A..................... Solid Urea/Armenia... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-834-806....................... 731-TA-902...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Kazakhstan.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dymanics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-834-807....................... 731-TA-930...................... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.

Kazakhstan.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-841-804....................... 731-TA-879...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Moldova.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Page 31465

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-841-805....................... 731-TA-959...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Moldova.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-842-801....................... 731-TA-340F..................... Solid Urea/Tajikistan Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-843-801....................... 731-TA-340G..................... Solid Urea/ Agrico Chemical.

Turkmenistan.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-843-802....................... 731-TA-539...................... Uranium/Kazakhstan... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-843-804....................... 731-TA-566...................... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Kazakhstan.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-844-801....................... 731-TA-340I..................... Solid Urea/Uzbekistan Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-844-802....................... 731-TA-539-F.................... Uranium/Uzbekistan... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

Page 31466

A-851-802....................... 731-TA-846...................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.

Czech Republic. Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

C-122-404....................... 701-TA-224...................... Live Swine/Canada.... National Pork

Producers Council.

Wilson Foods.

C-122-805....................... 701-TA-297...................... Steel Rails/Canada... Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

C-122-815....................... 701-TA-309-A.................... Alloy Magnesium/ Magnesium Corporation

Canada. of America.

C-122-815....................... 701-TA-309-B.................... Pure Magnesium/Canada Magnesium Corporation

of America.

C-122-839....................... 701-TA-414...................... Softwood Lumber/ 71 Lumber Co.

Canada. Almond Bros Lbr Co.

Anthony Timberlands.

Balfour Lbr Co.

Ball Lumber.

Banks Lumber Company.

Barge Forest Products

Co.

Beadles Lumber Co.

Bearden Lumber.

Bennett Lumber.

Big Valley Band Mill.

Bighorn Lumber Co

Inc.

Blue Mountain Lumber.

Buddy Bean Lumber.

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.

Burt Lumber Company.

C&D Lumber Co.

Ceda-Pine Veneer.

Cersosimo Lumber Co

Inc.

Charles Ingram Lumber

Co Inc.

Charleston Heart

Pine.

Chesterfield Lumber.

Chips.

Chocorua Valley

Lumber Co.

Claude Howard Lumber.

Clearwater Forest

Industries.

CLW Inc.

CM Tucker Lumber

Corp.

Coalition for Fair

Lumber Imports

Executive Committee.

Cody Lumber Co.

Collins Pine Co.

Collums Lumber.

Columbus Lumber Co.

Contoocook River

Lumber.

Conway Guiteau

Lumber.

Cornwright Lumber Co.

Crown Pacific.

Daniels Lumber Inc.

Dean Lumber Co Inc.

Deltic Timber

Corporation.

Devils Tower Forest

Products.

DiPrizio Pine Sales.

Dorchester Lumber Co.

DR Johnson Lumber.

East Brainerd Lumber

Co.

East Coast Lumber

Company.

Eas-Tex Lumber.

ECK Wood Products.

Ellingson Lumber Co.

Elliott Sawmilling.

Empire Lumber Co.

Evergreen Forest

Products.

Excalibur Shelving

Systems Inc.

Exley Lumber Co.

FH Stoltze Land &

Lumber Co.

FL Turlington Lbr Co

Inc.

Fleming Lumber.

Flippo Lumber.

Floragen Forest

Products.

Page 31467

Frank Lumber Co.

Franklin Timber Co.

Fred Tebb & Sons.

Fremont Sawmill.

Frontier Resources.

Garrison Brothers

Lumber Co and

Subsidiaries.

Georgia Lumber.

Gilman Building

Products.

Godfrey Lumber.

Granite State Forest

Prod Inc.

Great Western Lumber

Co.

Greenville Molding

Inc.

Griffin Lumber

Company.

Guess Brothers

Lumber.

Gulf Lumber.

Gulf States Paper.

Guy Bennett Lumber.

Hampton Resources.

Hancock Lumber.

Hankins Inc.

Hankins Lumber Co.

Harrigan Lumber.

Harwood Products.

Haskell Lumber Inc.

Hatfield Lumber.

Hedstrom Lumber.

Herrick Millwork Inc.

HG Toler & Son Lumber

Co Inc.

HG Wood Industries

LLC.

Hogan & Storey Wood

Prod.

Hogan Lumber Co.

Hood Industries.

HS Hofler & Sons

Lumber Co Inc.

Hubbard Forest Ind

Inc.

HW Culp Lumber Co.

Idaho Veneer Co.

Industrial Wood

Products.

Intermountain Res

LLC.

International Paper.

J Franklin Jones

Lumber Co Inc.

Jack Batte & Sons

Inc.

Jasper Lumber

Company.

JD Martin Lumber Co.

JE Jones Lumber Co.

Jerry G Williams &

Sons.

JH Knighton Lumber

Co.

Johnson Lumber

Company.

Jordan Lumber &

Supply.

Joseph Timber Co.

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.

JV Wells Inc.

JW Jones Lumber.

Keadle Lumber

Enterprises.

Keller Lumber.

King Lumber Co.

Konkolville Lumber.

Langdale Forest

Products.

Laurel Lumber

Company.

Leavitt Lumber Co.

Leesville Lumber Co.

Limington Lumber Co.

Longview Fibre Co.

Lovell Lumber Co Inc.

M Kendall Lumber Co.

Manke Lumber Co.

Marriner Lumber Co.

Mason Lumber.

MB Heath & Sons

Lumber Co.

MC Dixon Lumber Co

Inc.

Mebane Lumber Co Inc.

Metcalf Lumber Co

Inc.

Millry Mill Co Inc.

Moose Creek Lumber

Co.

Page 31468

Moose River Lumber.

Morgan Lumber Co Inc.

Mount Yonah Lumber

Co.

Nagel Lumber.

New Kearsarge Corp.

New South.

Nicolet Hardwoods.

Nieman Sawmills SD.

Nieman Sawmills WY.

North Florida.

Northern Lights

Timber & Lumber.

Northern Neck Lumber

Co.

Ochoco Lumber Co.

Olon Belcher Lumber

Co.

Owens and Hurst

Lumber.

Packaging Corp of

America.

Page & Hill Forest

Products.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union.

Parker Lumber.

Pate Lumber Co Inc.

PBS Lumber.

Pedigo Lumber Co.

Piedmont Hardwood

Lumber Co.

Pine River Lumber Co.

Pinecrest Lumber Co.

Pleasant River Lumber

Co.

Pleasant Western

Lumber Inc.

Plum Creek Timber.

Pollard Lumber.

Portac.

Potlatch.

Potomac Supply.

Precision Lumber Inc.

Pruitt Lumber Inc.

R Leon Williams

Lumber Co.

RA Yancey Lumber.

Rajala Timber Co.

Ralph Hamel Forest

Products.

Randy D Miller

Lumber.

Rappahannock Lumber

Co.

Regulus Stud Mills

Inc.

Riley Creek Lumber.

Roanoke Lumber Co.

Robbins Lumber.

Robertson Lumber.

Roseburg Forest

Products Co.

Rough & Ready.

RSG Forest Products.

Rushmore Forest

Products.

RY Timber Inc.

Sam Mabry Lumber Co.

Scotch Lumber.

SDS Lumber Co.

Seacoast Mills Inc.

Seago Lumber.

Seattle-Snohomish.

Seneca Sawmill.

Shaver Wood Products.

Shearer Lumber

Products.

Shuqualak Lumber.

SI Storey Lumber.

Sierra Forest

Products.

Sierra Pacific

Industries.

Sigfridson Wood

Products.

Silver City Lumber

Inc.

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.

South & Jones.

South Coast.

Southern Forest

Industries Inc.

Southern Lumber.

St Laurent Forest

Products.

Starfire Lumber Co.

Steely Lumber Co Inc.

Page 31469

Stimson Lumber.

Summit Timber Co.

Sundance Lumber.

Superior Lumber.

Swanson Superior

Forest Products Inc.

Swift Lumber.

Tamarack Mill.

Taylor Lumber &

Treating Inc.

Temple-Inland Forest

Products.

Thompson River

Lumber.

Three Rivers Timber.

Thrift Brothers

Lumber Co Inc.

Timco Inc.

Tolleson Lumber.

Toney Lumber.

TR Miller Mill Co.

Tradewinds of

Virginia Ltd.

Travis Lumber Co.

Tree Source

Industries Inc.

Tri-State Lumber.

TTT Studs.

United Brotherhood of

Carpenters and

Joiners.

Viking Lumber Co.

VP Kiser Lumber Co.

Walton Lumber Co Inc.

Warm Springs Forest

Products.

Westvaco Corp.

Wilkins, Kaiser &

Olsen Inc.

WM Shepherd Lumber

Co.

WR Robinson Lumber Co

Inc.

Wrenn Brothers Inc.

Wyoming Sawmills.

Yakama Forest

Products.

Younce & Ralph Lumber

Co Inc.

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.

C-122-841....................... 701-TA-418...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Canada.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

C-122-848....................... 701-TA-430B..................... Hard Red Spring Wheat/ North Dakota Wheat

Canada. Commission.

C-201-505....................... 701-TA-265...................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Mexico.

C-201-810....................... 701-TA-325...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Mexico.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-307-804....................... 303-TA-21....................... Gray Portland Cement Florida Crushed

and Clinker/ Stone.

Venezuela.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

C-307-808....................... 303-TA-23....................... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Venezuela.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

Page 31470

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

C-333-401....................... 701-TA-E........................ Cotton Shop Towels/ No case at the

Peru. Commission; Commerce

service list

identifies:

Durafab.

Kleen-Tex Industries.

Lewis Eckert Robb.

Milliken.

Pavis & Harcourt.

C-351-037....................... 104-TAA-21...................... Cotton Yarn/Brazil... American Yarn

Spinners

Association.

Harriet & Henderson

Yarns.

LaFar Industries.

C-351-504....................... 701-TA-249...................... Heavy Iron Alhambra Foundry.

Construction

Castings/Brazil.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

C-351-604....................... 701-TA-269...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Brazil. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-351-818....................... 701-TA-320...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Brazil.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-351-829....................... 701-TA-384...................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Products/

Brazil.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Page 31471

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-351-833....................... 701-TA-417...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Brazil.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

C-357-004....................... 701-TA-A........................ Carbon Steel Wire Rod/ Atlantic Steel.

Argentina.

Continental Steel.

Georgetown Steel.

North Star Steel.

Raritan River Steel.

C-357-813....................... 701-TA-402...................... Honey/Argentina...... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey

Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination

& Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis &

Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Page 31472

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms

& Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers

Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's

``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey

Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey

Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks

Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom

Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz

76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey

Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden

Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

C-357-815....................... 701-TA-404...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Argentina.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-401-401....................... 701-TA-231...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Chaparral.

Sweden.

US Steel.

C-401-804....................... 701-TA-327...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Sweden.

Page 31473

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-403-802....................... 701-TA-302...................... Fresh and Chilled Heritage Salmon.

Atlantic Salmon/

Norway.

The Coalition for

Fair Atlantic Salmon

Trade.

C-408-046....................... 104-TAA-7....................... Sugar/EU............. No petition at the

Commission;.

Commerce service list

identifies:.

AJ Yates.

Alexander & Baldwin.

American Farm Bureau

Federation.

American Sugar Cane

League.

American Sugarbeet

Growers Association.

Amstar Sugar.

Florida Sugar Cane

League.

Florida Sugar

Marketing and

Terminal

Association.

H&R Brokerage.

Hawaiian Agricultural

Research Center.

Leach Farms.

Michigan Farm Bureau.

Michigan Sugar.

Rio Grande Valley

Sugar Growers

Association.

Sugar Cane Growers

Cooperative of

Florida.

Talisman Sugar.

US Beet Sugar

Association.

United States Beet

Sugar Association.

United States Cane

Sugar Refiners'

Association.

C-412-815....................... 701-TA-328...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/United California Steel

Kingdom. Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-412-821....................... 701-TA-412...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

United Kingdom. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-421-601....................... 701-TA-278...................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Netherlands.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower

Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

C-421-809....................... 701-TA-411...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

Netherlands. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-423-806....................... 701-TA-319...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Belgium.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Page 31474

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-423-809....................... 701-TA-376...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Belgium.

Armco Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-427-603....................... 701-TA-270...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

France. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-427-805....................... 701-TA-315...................... Hot-Rolled Lead and Bethlehem Steel.

Bismuth Carbon Steel Inland Steel

Products/France. Industries.

USS/Kobe Steel.

C-427-810....................... 701-TA-348...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/France.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-427-815....................... 701-TA-380...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/France.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-427-817....................... 701-TA-387...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/France.

Geneva Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-427-819....................... 701-TA-409...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

France. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-428-817....................... 701-TA-340...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Page 31475

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-428-817....................... 701-TA-349...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-428-817....................... 701-TA-322...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-428-829....................... 701-TA-410...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

Germany. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-437-805....................... 701-TA-426...................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Hungary.

C-469-004....................... 701-TA-178...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Spain. Steel.

NT Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Colt Industries.

Cyclops.

Guterl Special Steel.

Joslyn Stainless

Steels.

Republic Steel.

C-469-804....................... 701-TA-326...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Spain.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-475-812....................... 701-TA-355...................... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical

Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent Union.

C-475-815....................... 701-TA-362...................... Seamless Pipe/Italy.. Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

C-475-817....................... 701-TA-364...................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Italy.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

Page 31476

USS/Kobe.

C-475-819....................... 701-TA-365...................... Pasta/Italy.......... A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian

Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia

Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

C-475-821....................... 701-TA-373...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Italy. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-475-823....................... 701-TA-377...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Italy.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-475-825....................... 701-TA-381...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-475-827....................... 701-TA-390...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Italy.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-475-830....................... 701-TA-413...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Italy.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-489-502....................... 701-TA-253...................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube &

Pipe and Tube/Turkey. Conduit.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

C-489-806....................... 701-TA-366...................... Pasta/Turkey......... A Zerega's Sons.

Page 31477

American Italian

Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia

Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

C-507-501....................... N/A............................. Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land Co.

Pistachios/Iran.

Cal Pure Pistachios

Inc.

California Pistachio

Commission.

California Pistachio

Orchards.

Keenan Farms Inc.

Kern Pistachio

Hulling & Drying Co-

Op.

Los Rancheros de Poco

Pedro.

Pistachio Producers

of California.

TM Duche Nut Co Inc.

C-507-601....................... N/A............................. Roasted In-Shell Cal Pure Pistachios

Pistachios/Iran. Inc.

California Pistachio

Commission.

Keenan Farms Inc.

Kern Pistachio

Hulling & Drying Co-

Op.

Pistachio Producers

of California.

TM Duche Nut Co Inc.

C-508-605....................... 701-TA-286...................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Israel.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

C-533-063....................... 303-TA-13....................... Iron Metal Castings/ Campbell Foundry.

India.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

C-533-807....................... 701-TA-318...................... Sulfanilic Acid/India R-M Industries.

C-533-818....................... 701-TA-388...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/India.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-533-821....................... 701-TA-405...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-533-825....................... 701-TA-415...................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET Film LLC.

Film)/India.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

C-533-829....................... 701-TA-432...................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

India.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

C-533-839....................... 701-TA-437...................... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/India.

Barker Fine Color

Inc.

Page 31478

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical

Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

C-533-844....................... 701-TA-442...................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

C-535-001....................... 701-TA-202...................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

Pakistan.

C-549-818....................... 701-TA-408...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-560-806....................... 701-TA-389...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/

Indonesia.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-560-813....................... 701-TA-406...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-560-819....................... 701-TA-443...................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

Indonesia. MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

C-580-602....................... 701-TA-267...................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Korea.

Revere Copper &

Brass.

WearEver/Proctor

Silex.

C-580-818....................... 701-TA-342...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/

Korea.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Page 31479

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-580-818....................... 701-TA-350...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-580-835....................... 701-TA-382...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Korea.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-580-837....................... 701-TA-391...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Korea.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-580-842....................... 701-TA-401...................... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel

Beams/Korea. and Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-580-851....................... 701-TA-431...................... DRAMs and DRAM Dominion

Modules/Korea. Semiconductor LLC/

Micron Technology

Inc.

Infineon Technologies

Richmond LP.

Micron Technology

Inc.

C-583-604....................... 701-TA-268...................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Taiwan.

Revere Copper &

Brass.

WearEver/Proctor

Silex.

C-791-806....................... 701-TA-379...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/South

Africa.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-791-810....................... 701-TA-407...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/South

Africa.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Page 31480

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-331-802....................... 731-TA-1065..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/Ecuador.

A-351-838....................... 731-TA-1063..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/Brazil.

A-533-840....................... 731-TA-1066..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/India.

A-549-822....................... 731-TA-1067..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/Thailand.

A-552-802....................... 731-TA-1068..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/Vietnam.

A-570-893....................... 731-TA-1064..................... Certain Frozen Petitioners/

Warmwater Shrimp and Supporters for all

Prawns/China. six cases listed:

Abadie, Al J.

Abadie, Anthony.

Abner, Charles.

Abraham, Steven.

Abshire, Gabriel J.

Ackerman, Dale J.

Acosta, Darryl L.

Acosta, Jerry J Sr.

Acosta, Leonard C.

Acosta, Wilson Pula

Sr.

Adam, Denise T.

Adam, Michael A.

Adam, Richard B Jr

Adam, Sherry P

Adam, William E

Adam, Alcide J Jr

Adams, Dudley

Adams, Elizabeth L

Adams, Ervin

Adams, Ervin

Adams, George E

Adams, Hursy J

Adams, James Arthur

Adams, Kelly

Adams, Lawrence J Jr.

Adams, Randy.

Adams, Ritchie.

Adams, Steven A.

Adams, Ted J.

Adams, Tim.

Adams, Whitney P Jr.

Agoff, Ralph J.

Aguilar, Rikardo.

Aguillard, Roddy G.

Alario, Don Ray.

Alario, Nat.

Alario, Pete J.

Alario, Timmy.

Albert, Craig J.

Albert, Junior J.

Alexander, Everett O.

Alexander, Robert F

Jr.

Alexie, Benny J.

Alexie, Corkey A.

Alexie, Dolphy.

Alexie, Felix Jr.

Alexie, Gwendolyn.

Alexie, John J.

Alexie, John V.

Alexie, Larry J Sr.

Alexie, Larry Jr.

Alexie, Vincent L Jr.

Alexis, Barry S.

Alexis, Craig W.

Alexis, Micheal.

Alexis, Monique.

Alfonso, Anthony E

Jr.

Alfonso, Jesse.

Alfonso, Nicholas.

Alfonso, Paul

Anthony.

Page 31481

Alfonso, Randy.

Alfonso, Terry S Jr.

Alfonso, Vernon Jr.

Alfonso, Yvette.

Alimia, Angelo A Jr.

Allemand, Dean J.

Allen, Annie.

Allen, Carolyn Sue.

Allen, Jackie.

Allen, Robin.

Allen, Wayne.

Allen, Wilbur L.

Allen, Willie J III.

Allen, Willie Sr.

Alphonso, John.

Ancalade, Leo J.

Ancar, Claudene.

Ancar, Jerry T.

Ancar, Joe C.

Ancar, Merlin Sr.

Ancar, William Sr.

Ancelet, Gerald Ray.

Anderson, Andrew

David.

Anderson, Ernest W.

Anderson, Jerry.

Anderson, John.

Anderson, Lynwood.

Anderson, Melinda

Rene.

Anderson, Michael

Brian.

Anderson, Ronald L

Sr.

Anderson, Ronald

Louis Jr.

Andonie, Miguel.

Andrews, Anthony R.

Andry, Janice M.

Andry, Rondey S.

Angelle, Louis.

Anglada, Eugene Sr.

Ansardi, Lester.

Anselmi, Darren.

Aparicio, Alfred.

Aparicio, David.

Aparicio, Ernest.

Arabie, Georgia P.

Arabie, Joseph.

Arcement, Craig J.

Arcement, Lester C.

Arcemont, Donald Sr.

Arceneaux, Matthew J.

Arceneaux, Michael K.

Areas, Christopher J.

Armbruster, John III.

Armbruster, Paula D.

Armstrong, Jude Jr.

Arnesen, George.

Arnold, Lonnie L Jr.

Arnona, Joseph T.

Arnondin, Robert.

Arthur, Brenda J.

Assavedo, Floyd.

Atwood, Gregory

Kenneth.

Au, Chow D.

Au, Robert.

Aucoin, Dewey F.

Aucoin, Earl.

Aucoin, Laine A.

Aucoin, Perry J.

Austin, Dennis.

Austin, Dennis J.

Authement, Brice.

Authement, Craig L.

Authement, Dion J.

Authement, Gordon.

Authement, Lance M.

Authement, Larry.

Page 31482

Authement, Larry Sr.

Authement, Roger J.

Authement, Sterling

P.

Autin, Bobby.

Autin, Bruce J.

Autin, Kenneth D.

Autin, Marvin J.

Autin, Paul F Jr.

Autin, Roy.

Avenel, Albert J Jr.

Ba Wells, Tran Thi.

Babb, Conny.

Babin, Brad.

Babin, Joey L.

Babin, Klint.

Babin, Molly.

Babin, Norman J.

Babineaux, Kirby.

Babineaux, Vicki.

Bach, Ke Van.

Bach, Reo Long.

Backman, Benny.

Badeaux, Todd.

Baham, Dewayne.

Bailey, Albert.

Bailey, Antoine III.

Bailey, David B Sr.

Bailey, Don.

Baker, Clarence.

Baker, Donald Earl.

Baker, James.

Baker, Kenneth.

Baker, Ronald J.

Balderas, Antonio.

Baldwin, Richard

Prentiss.

Ballard, Albert.

Ballas, Barbara A.

Ballas, Charles J.

Baltz, John F.

Ban, John.

Bang, Bruce K.

Barbaree, Joe W.

Barbe, Mark A and

Cindy.

Barber, Louie W Jr.

Barber, Louie W Sr.

Barbier, Percy T.

Barbour, Raymond A.

Bargainear, James E.

Barisich, George A.

Barisich, Joseph J.

Barnette, Earl.

Barnhill, Nathan.

Barrios, Clarence.

Barrios, Corbert J.

Barrios, Corbert M.

Barrios, David.

Barrios, John.

Barrios, Shane James.

Barrois, Angela Gail.

Barrois, Dana A.

Barrois, Tracy James.

Barrois, Wendell Jude

Jr.

Barthe, Keith Sr.

Barthelemy, Allen M.

Barthelemy, John A.

Barthelemy, Rene T

Sr.

Barthelemy, Walter A

Jr.

Bartholomew,

Mitchell.

Bartholomew, Neil W.

Bartholomew, Thomas

E.

Bartholomew, Wanda C.

Basse, Donald J Sr.

Bates, Mark.

Bates, Ted Jr.

Page 31483

Bates, Vernon Jr.

Battle, Louis.

Baudoin, Drake J.

Baudoin, Murphy A.

Baudouin, Stephen.

Bauer, Gary.

Baye, Glen P.

Bean, Charles A.

Beazley, William E.

Becnel, Glenn J.

Becnel, Kent.

Beecher, Carold F.

Beechler, Ronald.

Bell, James E.

Bell, Ronald A.

Bellanger, Arnold.

Bellanger, Clifton.

Bellanger, Scott J.

Belsome, Derrell M.

Belsome, Karl M.

Bennett, Cecil A Jr.

Bennett, Gary Lynn.

Bennett, Irin Jr.

Bennett, James W Jr.

Bennett, Louis.

Benoit, Francis J.

Benoit, Nicholas L.

Benoit, Paula T.

Benoit, Tenna J Jr.

Benton, Walter T.

Berger, Ray W.

Bergeron, Alfred

Scott.

Bergeron, Jeff.

Bergeron, Nolan A.

Bergeron, Ulysses J.

Bernard, Lamont L.

Berner, Mark J.

Berthelot, Gerard J

Sr.

Berthelot, James A.

Berthelot, Myron J.

Bertrand, Jerl C.

Beverung, Keith J.

Bianchini, Raymond W.

Bickham, Leo E.

Bienvenu, Charles.

Biggs, Jerry W Sr.

Bigler, Delbert.

Billington, Richard.

Billiot, Alfredia.

Billiot, Arthur.

Billiot, Aubrey.

Billiot, Barell J.

Billiot, Betty.

Billiot, Bobby J.

Billiot, Brian K.

Billiot, Cassidy.

Billiot, Charles Sr.

Billiot, Chris J Sr.

Billiot, E J E.

Billiot, Earl W Sr.

Billiot, Ecton L.

Billiot, Emary.

Billiot, Forest Jr.

Billiot, Gerald.

Billiot, Harold J.

Billiot, Jacco A.

Billiot, Jake A.

Billiot, James Jr.

Billiot, Joseph S Jr.

Billiot, Laurence V.

Billiot, Leonard F

Jr.

Billiot, Lisa.

Billiot, Mary L.

Billiot, Paul J Sr.

Page 31484

Billiot, Shirley L.

Billiot, Steve M.

Billiot, Thomas Adam.

Billiot, Thomas Sr.

Billiot, Wenceslaus

Jr.

Billiott, Alexander

J.

Biron, Yale.

Black, William C.

Blackston, Larry E.

Blackwell, Wade H

III.

Blackwell, Wade H Jr.

Blanchard, Albert.

Blanchard, Andrew J.

Blanchard, Billy J.

Blanchard, Cyrus.

Blanchard, Daniel A.

Blanchard, Dean.

Blanchard, Douglas

Jr.

Blanchard, Dwayne.

Blanchard, Elgin.

Blanchard, Gilbert.

Blanchard, Jade.

Blanchard, James.

Blanchard, John F Jr.

Blanchard, Katie.

Blanchard, Kelly.

Blanchard, Matt

Joseph.

Blanchard, Michael.

Blanchard, Quentin

Timothy.

Blanchard, Roger Sr.

Blanchard, Walton H

Jr.

Bland, Quyen T.

Blouin, Roy A.

Blume, Jack Jr.

Bodden, Arturo.

Bodden, Jasper.

Bollinger, Donald E.

Bolotte, Darren W.

Bolton, Larry F.

Bondi, Paul J.

Bonvillain, Jimmy J.

Bonvillian, Donna M.

Boone, Clifton Felix.

Boone, Donald F II.

Boone, Donald F III

(Ricky).

Boone, Gregory T.

Boquet, Noriss P Jr.

Boquet, Wilfred Jr.

Bordelon, Glenn Sr.

Bordelon, James P.

Bordelon, Shelby P.

Borden, Benny.

Borne, Crystal.

Borne, Dina L.

Borne, Edward Joseph

Jr.

Borne, Edward Sr.

Bosarge, Hubert

Lawrence.

Bosarge, Robert.

Bosarge, Sandra.

Bosarge, Steve.

Boudlauch, Durel A

Jr.

Boudoin, Larry

Terrell.

Boudoin, Nathan.

Boudreaux, Brent J.

Boudreaux, Elvin J

III.

Boudreaux, James C

Jr.

Boudreaux, James N.

Boudreaux, Jessie.

Boudreaux, Leroy A.

Boudreaux, Mark.

Boudreaux, Paul Sr.

Boudreaux, Richard D.

Boudreaux, Ronald Sr.

Boudreaux, Sally.

Page 31485

Boudreaux, Veronica.

Boudwin, Dwayne.

Boudwin, Jewel James

Sr.

Boudwin, Wayne.

Bouise, Norman.

Boulet, Irwin J Jr.

Boullion, Debra.

Bourg, Allen T.

Bourg, Benny.

Bourg, Chad J.

Bourg, Channon.

Bourg, Chris.

Bourg, Douglas.

Bourg, Glenn A.

Bourg, Jearmie Sr.

Bourg, Kent A.

Bourg, Mark.

Bourg, Nolan P.

Bourg, Ricky J.

Bourgeois, Albert P.

Bourgeois, Brian J

Jr.

Bourgeois, Daniel.

Bourgeois, Dwayne.

Bourgeois, Jake.

Bourgeois, Johnny M.

Bourgeois, Johnny M

Jr.

Bourgeois, Leon A.

Bourgeois, Louis A.

Bourgeois, Merrie E.

Bourgeois, Randy P.

Bourgeois, Reed.

Bourgeois, Webley.

Bourn, Chris.

Bourque, Murphy Paul.

Bourque, Ray.

Bousegard, Duvic Jr.

Boutte, Manuel J Jr.

Bouvier, Colbert A

II.

Bouzigard, Dale J.

Bouzigard, Edgar J

III.

Bouzigard, Eeris.

Bowers, Harold.

Bowers, Tommy.

Boyd, David E Sr.

Boyd, Elbert.

Boykin, Darren L.

Boykin, Thomas Carol.

Bradley, James.

Brady, Brian.

Brandhurst, Kay.

Brandhurst, Ray E Sr.

Brandhurst, Raymond

J.

Braneff, David G.

Brannan, William P.

Branom, Donald James

Jr.

Braud, James M.

Brazan, Frank J.

Breaud, Irvin F Jr.

Breaux, Barbara.

Breaux, Brian J.

Breaux, Charlie M.

Breaux, Clifford.

Breaux, Colin E.

Breaux, Daniel Jr.

Breaux, Larry J.

Breaux, Robert J Jr.

Breaux, Shelby.

Briscoe, Robert F Jr.

Britsch, L D Jr.

Broussard, Dwayne E.

Broussard, Eric.

Broussard, Keith.

Broussard, Larry.

Broussard, Mark A.

Page 31486

Broussard, Roger

David.

Broussard, Roger R.

Broussard, Steve P.

Brown, Cindy B.

Brown, Colleen.

Brown, Donald G.

Brown, John W.

Brown, Paul R.

Brown, Ricky.

Brown, Toby H.

Bruce, Adam J.

Bruce, Adam J Jr.

Bruce, Bob R.

Bruce, Daniel M Sr.

Bruce, Eli T Sr.

Bruce, Emelda L.

Bruce, Gary J Sr.

Bruce, James P.

Bruce, Lester J Jr.

Bruce, Margie L.

Bruce, Mary P.

Bruce, Nathan.

Bruce, Robert.

Bruce, Russell.

Brudnock, Peter Sr.

Brunet, Elton J.

Brunet, Joseph A.

Brunet, Joseph A.

Brunet, Levy J Jr.

Brunet, Raymond Sr.

Bryan, David N.

Bryant, Ina Fay V.

Bryant, Jack D Sr.

Bryant, James Larry.

Buford, Ernest.

Bui, Ben.

Bui, Dich.

Bui, Dung Thi.

Bui, Huong T.

Bui, Ngan.

Bui, Nhuan.

Bui, Nuoi Van.

Bui, Tai.

Bui, Tieu.

Bui, Tommy.

Bui, Xuan and De

Nguyen.

Bui, Xuanmai.

Bull, Delbert E.

Bundy, Belvina

(Kenneth).

Bundy, Kenneth Sr.

Bundy, Nicky.

Bundy, Ronald J.

Bundy, Ronnie J.

Buquet, John Jr.

Buras, Clayton M.

Buras, Leander.

Buras, Robert M Jr.

Buras, Waylon J.

Burlett, Elliott C.

Burlett, John C Jr.

Burnell, Charles B.

Burnell, Charles R.

Burnham, Deanna Lea.

Burns, Stuart E.

Burroughs, Lindsey

Hilton Jr.

Burton, Ronnie.

Busby, Hardy E.

Busby, Tex H.

Busch, RC.

Bush, Robert A.

Bussey, Tyler.

Butcher, Dorothy.

Butcher, Rocky J.

Butler, Albert A.

Page 31487

Butler, Aline M.

Bychurch, Johnny.

Bychurch, Johnny Jr.

Cabanilla, Alex.

Caboz, Jose Santos.

Cacioppo, Anthony Jr.

Caddell, David.

Cadiere, Mae Quick.

Cadiere, Ronald J.

Cahill, Jack.

Caillouet, Stanford

Jr.

Caison, Jerry Lane

Jr.

Calcagno, Stephen

Paul Sr.

Calderone, John S.

Callahan, Gene P Sr.

Callahan, Michael J.

Callahan, Russell.

Callais, Ann.

Callais, Franklin D.

Callais, Gary D.

Callais, Michael.

Callais, Michael.

Callais, Sandy.

Callais, Terrence.

Camardelle, Anna M.

Camardelle, Chris J.

Camardelle, David.

Camardelle, Edward J

III.

Camardelle, Edward J

Jr.

Camardelle, Harris A.

Camardelle, Knowles.

Camardelle, Noel T.

Camardelle, Tilman J.

Caminita, John A III.

Campo, Donald Paul.

Campo, Kevin.

Campo, Nicholas J.

Campo, Roy.

Campo, Roy Sr.

Camus, Ernest M Jr.

Canova, Carl.

Cantrelle, Alvin.

Cantrelle, Eugene J.

Cantrelle, Otis A Sr.

Cantrelle, Otis Jr

(Buddy).

Cantrelle, Philip A.

Cantrelle, Tate

Joseph.

Canty, Robert Jamies.

Cao, Anna.

Cao, Billy.

Cao, Billy Viet.

Cao, Binh Quang.

Cao, Chau.

Cao, Dan Dien.

Cao, Dung Van.

Cao, Gio Van.

Cao, Heip A.

Cao, Linh Huyen.

Cao, Nghia Thi.

Cao, Nhieu V.

Cao, Si-Van.

Cao, Thanh Kim.

Cao, Tuong Van.

Carinhas, Jack G Jr.

Carl, Joseph Allen.

Carlos, Gregory.

Carlos, Irvin.

Carmadelle, David J.

Carmadelle, Larry G.

Carmadelle, Rudy J.

Carrere, Anthony T

Jr.

Carrier, Larry J.

Caruso, Michael.

Casanova, David W Sr.

Page 31488

Cassagne, Alphonse G

III.

Cassagne, Alphonse G

IV.

Cassidy, Mark.

Casso, Joseph.

Castelin, Gilbert.

Castelin, Sharon.

Castellanos, Raul L.

Castelluccio, John A

Jr.

Castille, Joshua.

Caulfield, Adolph Jr.

Caulfield, Hope.

Caulfield, James M

Jr.

Caulfield, Jean.

Cepriano, Salvador.

Cerdes, Julius W Jr.

Cerise, Marla.

Chabert, John.

Chaisson, Dean J.

Chaisson, Henry.

Chaisson, Vincent A.

Chaix, Thomas B III.

Champagne, Brian.

Champagne, Harold P.

Champagne, Kenton.

Champagne, Leon J.

Champagne, Leroy A.

Champagne, Lori.

Champagne, Timmy D.

Champagne, Willard.

Champlin, Kim J.

Chance, Jason R.

Chancey, Jeff.

Chapa, Arturo.

Chaplin Robert G Sr.

Chaplin, Saxby Stowe.

Charles, Christopher.

Charpentier, Allen J.

Charpentier, Alvin J.

Charpentier, Daniel

J.

Charpentier,

Lawrence.

Charpentier, Linton.

Charpentier, Melanie.

Charpentier, Murphy

Jr.

Charpentier, Robert

J.

Chartier, Michelle.

Chau, Minh Huu.

Chauvin, Anthony.

Chauvin, Anthony P

Jr.

Chauvin, Carey M.

Chauvin, David James.

Chauvin, James E.

Chauvin, Kimberly

Kay.

Cheeks, Alton Bruce.

Cheers, Elwood.

Chenier, Ricky.

Cheramie, Alan.

Cheramie, Alan J Jr.

Cheramie, Alton J.

Cheramie, Berwick Jr.

Cheramie, Berwick Sr.

Cheramie, Daniel

James Sr.

Cheramie, Danny.

Cheramie, David J.

Cheramie, David P.

Cheramie, Dickey J.

Cheramie, Donald.

Cheramie, Enola.

Cheramie, Flint.

Cheramie, Harold L.

Cheramie, Harry J Sr.

Cheramie, Harry Jr.

Cheramie, Harvey Jr.

Cheramie, Harvey Sr.

Cheramie, Henry J Sr.

Page 31489

Cheramie, James A.

Cheramie, James P.

Cheramie, Jody P.

Cheramie, Joey J.

Cheramie, Johnny.

Cheramie, Joseph A.

Cheramie, Lee Allen.

Cheramie, Linton J.

Cheramie, Mark A.

Cheramie, Murphy J.

Cheramie, Nathan A

Sr.

Cheramie, Neddy P.

Cheramie, Nicky J.

Cheramie, Ojess M.

Cheramie, Paris P.

Cheramie, Robbie.

Cheramie, Rodney E

Jr.

Cheramie, Ronald.

Cheramie, Roy.

Cheramie, Roy A.

Cheramie, Sally K.

Cheramie, Terry J.

Cheramie, Terry Jr.

Cheramie, Timmy.

Cheramie, Tina.

Cheramie, Todd M.

Cheramie, Tommy.

Cheramie, Wayne A.

Cheramie, Wayne A Jr.

Cheramie, Wayne F Sr.

Cheramie, Wayne J.

Cheramie, Webb Jr.

Chevalier, Mitch.

Chew, Thomas J.

Chhun, Samantha.

Chiasson, Jody J.

Chiasson, Manton P

Jr.

Chiasson, Michael P.

Childress, Gordon.

Chisholm, Arthur.

Chisholm, Henry Jr.

Christen, David Jr.

Christen, Vernon.

Christmas, John T Jr.

Chung, Long V.

Ciaccio, Vance.

Cibilic, Bozidar.

Cieutat, John.

Cisneros, Albino.

Ciuffi, Michael L.

Clark, James M.

Clark, Jennings.

Clark, Mark A.

Clark, Ricky L.

Cobb, Michael A.

Cochran, Jimmy.

Coleman, Ernest.

Coleman, Freddie Jr.

Colletti, Rodney A.

Collier, Ervin J.

Collier, Wade.

Collins, Bernard J.

Collins, Bruce J Jr.

Collins, Donald.

Collins, Earline.

Collins, Eddie F Jr.

Collins, Jack.

Collins, Jack.

Collins, Julius.

Collins, Lawson Bruce

Sr.

Collins, Lindy S Jr.

Collins, Logan A Jr.

Collins, Robert.

Collins, Timmy P.

Page 31490

Collins, Vendon Jr.

Collins, Wilbert Jr.

Collins, Woodrow.

Colson, Chris and

Michelle.

Comardelle, Michael

J.

Comeaux, Allen J.

Compeaux, Curtis J.

Compeaux, Gary P.

Compeaux, Harris.

Cone, Jody.

Contreras, Mario.

Cook, Edwin A Jr.

Cook, Edwin A Sr.

Cook, Joshua.

Cook, Larry R Sr.

Cook, Scott.

Cook, Theodore D.

Cooksey, Ernest Neal.

Cooper, Acy J III.

Cooper, Acy J Jr.

Cooper, Acy Sr.

Cooper, Christopher

W.

Cooper, Jon C.

Cooper, Marla F.

Cooper, Vincent J.

Copeman, John R.

Corley, Ronald E.

Cornett, Eddie.

Cornwall, Roger.

Cortez, Brenda M.

Cortez, Cathy.

Cortez, Curtis.

Cortez, Daniel P.

Cortez, Edgar.

Cortez, Keith J.

Cortez, Leslie J.

Cosse, Robert K.

Coston, Clayton.

Cotsovolos, John

Gordon.

Coulon, Allen J Jr.

Coulon, Allen J Sr.

Coulon, Amy M.

Coulon, Cleveland F.

Coulon, Darrin M.

Coulon, Don.

Coulon, Earline N.

Coulon, Ellis Jr.

Coursey, John W.

Courville, Ronnie P.

Cover, Darryl L.

Cowdrey, Michael

Dudley.

Cowdrey, Michael

Nelson.

Crain, Michael T.

Crawford, Bryan D.

Crawford, Steven J.

Creamer, Quention.

Credeur, Todd A Sr.

Credeur, Tony J.

Creppel, Carlton.

Creppel, Catherine.

Creppel, Craig

Anthony.

Creppel, Freddy.

Creppel, Isadore Jr.

Creppel, Julinne G

III.

Creppel, Kenneth.

Creppel, Kenneth.

Creppel, Nathan J Jr.

Creppell, Michel P.

Cristina, Charles J.

Crochet, Sterling

James.

Crochet, Tony J.

Crosby, Benjy J.

Crosby, Darlene.

Crosby, Leonard W Jr.

Page 31491

Crosby, Ted J.

Crosby, Thomas.

Crum, Lonnie.

Crum, Tommy Lloyd.

Cruz, Jesus.

Cubbage, Melinda T.

Cuccia, Anthony J.

Cuccia, Anthony J Jr.

Cuccia, Kevin.

Cumbie, Bryan E.

Cure, Mike.

Curole, Keith J.

Curole, Kevin P.

Curole, Margaret B.

Curole, Willie P Jr.

Cutrer, Jason C.

Cvitanovich, T.

Daigle, Alfred.

Daigle, Cleve and

Nona.

Daigle, David John.

Daigle, EJ.

Daigle, Glenn.

Daigle, Jamie J.

Daigle, Jason.

Daigle, Kirk.

Daigle, Leonard P.

Daigle, Lloyd.

Daigle, Louis J.

Daigle, Melanie.

Daigle, Michael J.

Daigle, Michael Wayne

and JoAnn.

Daisy, Jeff.

Dale, Cleveland L.

Dang, Ba.

Dang, Dap.

Dang, David.

Dang, Duong.

Dang, Khang.

Dang, Khang and Tam

Phan.

Dang, Loan Thi.

Dang, Minh.

Dang, Minh Van.

Dang, Son.

Dang, Tao Kevin.

Dang, Thang Duc.

Dang, Thien Van.

Dang, Thuong.

Dang, Thuy.

Dang, Van D.

Daniels, David.

Daniels, Henry.

Daniels, Leslie.

Danos, Albert Sr.

Danos, James A.

Danos, Jared.

Danos, Oliver J.

Danos, Ricky P.

Danos, Rodney.

Danos, Timothy A.

d'Antignac, Debi.

d'Antignac, Jack.

Dantin, Archie A.

Dantin, Mark S Sr.

Dantin, Stephen Jr.

Dao, Paul.

Dao, Vang.

Dao-Nguyen, Chrysti.

Darda, Albert L Jr.

Darda, Gertrude.

Darda, Herbert.

Darda, J C.

Darda, Jeremy.

Darda, Tammy.

Darda, Trudy.

Page 31492

Dardar, Alvin.

Dardar, Basile J.

Dardar, Basile Sr.

Dardar, Cindy.

Dardar, David.

Dardar, Donald S.

Dardar, Edison J Sr.

Dardar, Gayle Picou.

Dardar, Gilbert B.

Dardar, Gilbert Sr.

Dardar, Isadore J Jr.

Dardar, Jacqueline.

Dardar, Jonathan M.

Dardar, Lanny.

Dardar, Larry J.

Dardar, Many.

Dardar, Neal A.

Dardar, Norbert.

Dardar, Patti V.

Dardar, Percy B Sr.

Dardar, Rose.

Dardar, Rusty J.

Dardar, Samuel.

Dardar, Summersgill.

Dardar, Terry P.

Dardar, Toney M Jr.

Dardar, Toney Sr.

Dargis, Stephen M.

Dassau, Louis.

David, Philip J Jr.

Davis, Cliff.

Davis, Daniel A.

Davis, Danny A.

Davis, James.

Davis, John W.

Davis, Joseph D.

Davis, Michael

Steven.

Davis, Ronald B.

Davis, William T Jr.

Davis, William

Theron.

Dawson, JT.

de la Cruz, Avery T.

Dean, Ilene L.

Dean, John N.

Dean, Stephen.

DeBarge, Brian K.

DeBarge, Sherry.

DeBarge, Thomas W.

Decoursey, John.

Dedon, Walter.

Deere, Daryl.

Deere, David E.

Deere, Dennis H.

Defelice, Robin.

Defelice, Tracie L.

DeHart, Ashton J Sr.

Dehart, Bernard J.

Dehart, Blair.

Dehart, Clevis.

Dehart, Clevis Jr.

DeHart, Curtis P Sr.

Dehart, Eura Sr.

Dehart, Ferrell John.

Dehart, Leonard M.

DeHart, Troy.

DeJean, Chris N Jr.

DeJean, Chris N Sr.

Dekemel, Bonnie D.

Dekemel, Wm J Jr.

Delande, Paul.

Delande, Ten Chie.

Delatte, Michael J

Sr.

Delaune, Kip M.

Delaune, Thomas J.

Page 31493

Delaune, Todd J.

Delcambre, Carroll A.

Delgado, Jesse.

Delino, Carlton.

Delino, Lorene.

Deloach, Stephen W

Jr.

DeMoll, Herman J Jr.

DeMoll, Herman J Sr.

DeMoll, James C Jr.

DeMoll, Ralph.

DeMoll, Robert C.

DeMoll, Terry R.

DeMolle, Freddy.

DeMolle, Otis.

Dennis, Fred.

Denty, Steve.

Deroche, Barbara H.

Derouen, Caghe.

Deshotel, Rodney.

DeSilvey, David.

Despaux, Byron J.

Despaux, Byron J Jr.

Despaux, Glen A.

Despaux, Ken.

Despaux, Kerry.

Despaux, Suzanna.

Detillier, David E.

DeVaney, Bobby C Jr.

Dickey, Wesley Frank.

Diep, Vu.

Dinger, Anita.

Dinger, Corbert Sr.

Dinger, Eric.

Dingler, Mark H.

Dinh, Chau Thanh.

Dinh, Khai Duc.

Dinh, Lien.

Dinh, Toan.

Dinh, Vincent.

Dion, Ernest.

Dion, Paul A.

Dion, Thomas Autry.

Disalvo, Paul A.

Dismuke, Robert E Sr.

Ditcharo, Dominick

III.

Dixon, David.

Do, Cuong V.

Do, Dan C.

Do, Dung V.

Do, Hai Van.

Do, Hieu.

Do, Hung V.

Do, Hung V.

Do, Johnny.

Do, Kiet Van.

Do, Ky Hong.

Do, Ky Quoc.

Do, Lam.

Do, Liet Van.

Do, Luong Van.

Do, Minh Van.

Do, Nghiep Van.

Do, Ta.

Do, Ta Phon.

Do, Than Viet.

Do, Thanh V.

Do, Theo Van.

Do, Thien Van.

Do, Tinh A.

Do, Tri.

Do, Vi V.

Doan, Anh Thi.

Doan, Joseph.

Doan, Mai.

Page 31494

Doan, Minh.

Doan, Ngoc.

Doan, Tran Van.

Domangue, Darryl.

Domangue, Emile.

Domangue, Mary.

Domangue, Michael.

Domangue, Paul.

Domangue, Ranzell Sr.

Domangue, Stephen.

Domangue, Westley.

Domingo, Carolyn.

Dominique, Amy R.

Dominque, Gerald R.

Donini, Ernest N.

Donnelly, David C.

Donohue, Holly M.

Dooley, Denise F.

Dopson, Craig B.

Dore, Presley J.

Dore, Preston J Jr.

Dorr, Janthan C Jr.

Doucet, Paul J Sr.

Downey, Colleen.

Doxey, Robert Lee Sr.

Doxey, Ruben A.

Doxey, William L.

Doyle, John T.

Drawdy, John Joseph.

Drury, Bruce W Jr.

Drury, Bruce W Sr.

Drury, Bryant J.

Drury, Eric S.

Drury, Helen M.

Drury, Jeff III.

Drury, Kevin.

Drury, Kevin S Sr.

Drury, Steve R.

Drury, Steven J.

Dubberly, James F.

Dubberly, James

Michael.

Dubberly, James

Michael Jr.

Dubberly, John J.

Dubois, Euris A.

Dubois, John D Jr.

Dubois, Lonnie J.

Duck, Kermit Paul.

Dudenhefer, Anthony.

Dudenhefer, Connie S.

Dudenhefer, Eugene A.

Dudenhefer, Milton J

Jr.

Duet, Brad J.

Duet, Darrel A.

Duet, Guy J.

Duet, Jace J.

Duet, Jay.

Duet, John P.

Duet, Larson.

Duet, Ramie.

Duet, Raymond J.

Duet, Tammy B.

Duet, Tyrone.

Dufrene, Archie.

Dufrene, Charles.

Dufrene, Curt F.

Dufrene, Elson A.

Dufrene, Eric F.

Dufrene, Eric F Jr.

Dufrene, Eric John.

Dufrene, Golden J.

Dufrene, Jeremy M.

Dufrene, Juliette B.

Dufrene, Leroy J.

Dufrene, Milton J.

Page 31495

Dufrene, Ronald A Jr.

Dufrene, Ronald A Sr.

Dufrene, Scottie M.

Dufrene, Toby.

Dugar, Edward A II.

Dugas, Donald John.

Dugas, Henri J IV.

Duhe, Greta.

Duhe, Robert.

Duhon, Charles.

Duhon, Douglas P.

Duncan, Faye E.

Duncan, Gary.

Duncan, Loyde C.

Dunn, Bob.

Duong, Billy.

Duong, Chamroeun.

Duong, EM.

Duong, Ho Tan Phi.

Duong, Kong.

Duong, Mau.

Duplantis, Blair P.

Duplantis, David.

Duplantis, Frankie J.

Duplantis, Maria.

Duplantis, Teddy W.

Duplantis, Wedgir J

Jr.

Duplessis, Anthony

James Sr.

Duplessis, Bonnie S.

Duplessis, Clarence

R.

Dupre, Brandon P.

Dupre, Cecile.

Dupre, David A.

Dupre, Davis J Jr.

Dupre, Easton J.

Dupre, Jimmie Sr.

Dupre, Linward P.

Dupre, Mary L.

Dupre, Michael J.

Dupre, Michael J Jr.

Dupre, Randall P.

Dupre, Richard A.

Dupre, Rudy P.

Dupre, Ryan A.

Dupre, Tony J.

Dupre, Troy A.

Dupree, Bryan.

Dupree, Derrick.

Dupree, Malcolm J Sr.

Dupuis, Clayton J.

Durand, Walter Y.

Dusang, Melvin A.

Duval, Denval H Sr.

Duval, Wayne.

Dyer, Nadine D.

Dyer, Tony.

Dykes, Bert L.

Dyson, Adley L Jr.

Dyson, Adley L Sr.

Dyson, Amy.

Dyson, Casandra.

Dyson, Clarence III.

Dyson, Jimmy Jr.

Dyson, Jimmy L Sr.

Dyson, Kathleen.

Dyson, Maricela.

Dyson, Phillip II.

Dyson, Phillip Sr.

Dyson, William.

Eckerd, Bill.

Edens, Angela Blake.

Edens, Donnie.

Edens, Jeremy Donald.

Edens, Nancy M.

Page 31496

Edens, Steven L.

Edens, Timothy Dale.

Edgar, Daniel.

Edgar, Joey.

Edgerson, Roosevelt.

Edwards,Tommy W III.

Ellerbee, Jody Duane.

Ellison, David Jr.

Encalade, Alfred Jr.

Encalade, Anthony T.

Encalade, Cary.

Encalade, Joshua C.

Encalade, Stanley A.

Enclade, Joseph L.

Enclade, Michael Sr

and Jeannie Pitre.

Enclade, Rodney J.

Englade, Alfred.

Ennis, A L Jr.

Erickson, Grant G.

Erlinger, Carroll.

Erlinger, Gary R.

Eschete, Keith A.

Esfeller, Benny A.

Eskine, Kenneth.

Esponge, Ernest J.

Estaves, David Sr.

Estaves, Ricky

Joseph.

Estay, Allen J.

Estay, Wayne.

Esteves, Anthony E

Jr.

Estrada, Orestes.

Evans, Emile J Jr.

Evans, Kevin J.

Evans, Lester.

Evans, Lester J Jr.

Evans, Tracey J Sr.

Everson, George C.

Eymard, Brian P Sr.

Eymard, Jervis J and

Carolyn B.

Fabiano, Morris C.

Fabra, Mark.

Fabre, Alton Jr.

Fabre, Ernest J.

Fabre, Kelly V.

Fabre, Peggy B.

Fabre, Sheron.

Fabre, Terry A.

Fabre, Wayne M.

Falcon, Mitchell J.

Falgout, Barney.

Falgout, Jerry P.

Falgout, Leroy J.

Falgout, Timothy J.

Fanguy, Barry G.

Fanning, Paul Jr.

Farris, Thomas J.

Fasone, Christopher

J.

Fasone, William J.

Faulk, Lester J.

Favaloro, Thomas J.

Favre, Michael Jr.

Fazende, Jeffery.

Fazende, Thomas.

Fazende, Thomas G.

Fazzio, Anthony.

Fazzio, Douglas P.

Fazzio, Maxine J.

Fazzio, Steve.

Felarise, EJ.

Felarise, Wayne A Sr.

Fernandez, John.

Fernandez, Laudelino.

Ferrara, Audrey B.

Ficarino, Dominick

Jr.

Page 31497

Fields, Bryan.

Fillinich, Anthony.

Fillinich, Anthony

Sr.

Fillinich, Jack.

Fincher, Penny.

Fincher, William.

Fisch, Burton E.

Fisher, Kelly.

Fisher, Kirk.

Fisher, Kirk A.

Fitch, Adam.

Fitch, Clarence J Jr.

Fitch, Hanson.

Fitzgerald, Burnell.

Fitzgerald, Kirk.

Fitzgerald, Kirk D.

Fitzgerald, Ricky J

Jr.

Fleming, John M.

Fleming, Meigs F.

Fleming, Mike.

Flick, Dana.

Flores, Helena D.

Flores, Thomas.

Flowers, Steve W.

Flowers, Vincent F.

Folse, David M.

Folse, Heath.

Folse, Mary L.

Folse, Ronald B.

Fonseca, Francis Sr.

Fontaine, William S.

Fontenot, Peggy D.

Ford, Judy.

Ford, Warren Wayne.

Foreman, Ralph Jr.

Foret, Alva J.

Foret, Billy J.

Foret, Brent J.

Foret, Glenn.

Foret, Houston.

Foret, Jackie P.

Foret, Kurt J Sr.

Foret, Lovelace A Sr.

Foret, Loveless A Jr.

Foret, Mark M.

Foret, Patricia C.

Forrest, David P.

Forsyth, Hunter.

Forsythe, John.

Fortune, Michael A.

France, George J.

Francis, Albert.

Franklin, James K.

Frankovich, Anthony.

Franks, Michael.

Frauenberger, Richard

Wayne.

Frazier, David J.

Frazier, David M.

Frazier, James.

Frazier, Michael.

Frederick, Davis.

Frederick, Johnnie

and Jeannie.

Fredrick, Michael.

Freeman, Arthur D.

Freeman, Darrel P Sr.

Freeman, Kenneth F.

Freeman, Larry Scott.

Frelich, Charles P.

Frelich, Floyd J.

Frelich, Kent.

Frerics, Doug.

Frerks, Albert R Jr.

Frickey, Darell.

Frickey, Darren.

Page 31498

Frickey, Dirk I.

Frickey, Eric J.

Frickey, Harry J Jr.

Frickey, Jimmy.

Frickey, Rickey J.

Frickey, Westley J.

Friloux, Brad.

Frisella, Jeanette M.

Frisella, Jerome A

Jr.

Frost, Michael R.

Fruge, Wade P.

Gadson, James.

Gaines, Dwayne.

Gala, Christine.

Galjour, Jess J.

Galjour, Reed.

Gallardo, John W.

Gallardo, Johnny M.

Galliano, Anthony.

Galliano, Horace J.

Galliano, Joseph Sr.

Galliano, Logan J.

Galliano, Lynne L.

Galliano, Moise Jr.

Galloway, AT Jr.

Galloway, Jimmy D.

Galloway, Judy L.

Galloway, Mark D.

Galt, Giles F.

Gambarella, Luvencie

J.

Ganoi, Kristine.

Garcia, Ana Maria.

Garcia, Anthony.

Garcia, Edward.

Garcia, Kenneth.

Garner, Larry S.

Gary, Dalton J.

Gary, Ernest J.

Gary, Leonce Jr.

Garza, Andrew.

Garza, Jose H.

Gaskill, Elbert

Clinton and Sandra.

Gaspar, Timothy.

Gaspard, Aaron and

Hazel C.

Gaspard, Dudley A Jr.

Gaspard, Leonard J.

Gaspard, Michael A.

Gaspard, Michael Sr.

Gaspard, Murry.

Gaspard, Murry A Jr.

Gaspard, Murry Sr.

Gaspard, Murvin.

Gaspard, Ronald Sr.

Gaspard, Ronald Wayne

Jr.

Gaubert, Elizabeth.

Gaubert, Gregory M.

Gaubert, Melvin.

Gaudet, Allen J IV.

Gaudet, Ricky Jr.

Gauthier, Hewitt J

Sr.

Gautreaux, William A.

Gay, Norman F.

Gay, Robert G.

Gazzier, Daryl G.

Gazzier, Emanuel A.

Gazzier, Wilfred E.

Gegenheimer, William

F.

Geiling, James.

Geisman, Tony.

Gentry, Robert.

Gentry, Samuel W Jr.

George, James J Jr.

Gerica, Clara.

Gerica, Peter.

Page 31499

Giambrone, Corey P.

Gibson, Eddie E.

Gibson, Joseph.

Gibson, Ronald F.

Gilden, Eddie Jr.

Gilden, Eddie Sr.

Gilden, Inez W.

Gilden, Wayne.

Gillikin, James D.

Girard, Chad Paul.

Giroir, Mark S.

Gisclair, Anthony J.

Gisclair, Anthony

Joseph Sr.

Gisclair, August.

Gisclair, Dallas J

Sr.

Gisclair, Doyle A.

Gisclair, Kip J.

Gisclair, Ramona D.

Gisclair, Wade.

Gisclair, Walter.

Glover, Charles D.

Glynn, Larry.

Goetz, George.

Goings, Robert

Eugene.

Golden, George T.

Golden, William L.

Gollot, Brian.

Gollot, Edgar R.

Gonzales, Arnold Jr.

Gonzales, Mrs Cyril E

Jr.

Gonzales, Rene R.

Gonzales, Rudolph S

Jr.

Gonzales, Rudolph S

Sr.

Gonzales, Sylvia A.

Gonzales, Tim J.

Gonzalez, Jorge Jr.

Gonzalez, Julio.

Gordon, Donald E.

Gordon, Patrick

Alvin.

Gore, Henry H.

Gore, Isabel.

Gore, Pam.

Gore, Thomas L.

Gore, Timothy Ansel.

Gottschalk, Gregory.

Gourgues, Harold C

Jr.

Goutierrez, Tony C.

Govea, Joaquin.

Graham, Darrell.

Graham, Steven H.

Granger, Albert J Sr.

Granich, James.

Granier, Stephen J.

Grass, Michael.

Graves, Robert N Sr.

Gray, Jeannette.

Gray, Monroe.

Gray, Shirley E.

Gray, Wayne A Sr.

Graybill, Ruston.

Green, Craig X.

Green, James W.

Green, James W Jr.

Green, Shaun.

Greenlaw, W C Jr.

Gregoire, Ernest L.

Gregoire, Rita M.

Gregory, Curtis B.

Gregory, Mercedes E.

Grice, Raymond L Jr.

Griffin, Alden J Sr.

Griffin, Craig.

Griffin, David D.

Griffin, Elvis Joseph

Jr.

Page 31500

Griffin, Faye.

Griffin, Faye Ann.

Griffin, Jimmie J.

Griffin, Nolty J.

Griffin, Rickey.

Griffin, Sharon.

Griffin, Timothy.

Griffin, Troy D.

Groff, Alfred A.

Groff, John A.

Groover, Hank.

Gros, Brent J Sr.

Gros, Craig J.

Gros, Danny A.

Gros, Gary Sr.

Gros, Junius A Jr.

Gros, Keven.

Gros, Michael A.

Gross, Homer.

Grossie, Janet M.

Grossie, Shane A.

Grossie, Tate.

Grow, Jimmie C.

Guenther, John J.

Guenther, Raphael.

Guerra, Bruce.

Guerra, Chad L.

Guerra, Fabian C.

Guerra, Guy A.

Guerra, Jerry V Sr.

Guerra, Kurt P Sr.

Guerra, Ricky J Sr.

Guerra, Robert.

Guerra, Ryan.

Guerra, Troy A.

Guerra, William Jr.

Guidroz, Warren J.

Guidry, Alvin A.

Guidry, Andy J.

Guidry, Arthur.

Guidry, Bud.

Guidry, Calvin P.

Guidry, Carl J.

Guidry, Charles J.

Guidry, Chris J.

Guidry, Clarence P.

Guidry, Clark.

Guidry, Clint.

Guidry, Clinton P Jr.

Guidry, Clyde A.

Guidry, David.

Guidry, Dobie.

Guidry, Douglas J Sr.

Guidry, Elgy III.

Guidry, Elgy Jr.

Guidry, Elwin A Jr.

Guidry, Gerald A.

Guidry, Gordon Jr.

Guidry, Guillaume A.

Guidry, Harold.

Guidry, Jason.

Guidry, Jessie J.

Guidry, Jessie

Joseph.

Guidry, Jonathan B.

Guidry, Joseph T Jr.

Guidry, Keith M.

Guidry, Kenneth J.

Guidry, Kerry A.

Guidry, Marco.

Guidry, Maurin T and

Tamika.

Guidry, Michael J.

Guidry, Nolan J Sr.

Guidry, Randy Peter

Sr.

Guidry, Rhonda S.

Page 31501

Guidry, Robert C.

Guidry, Robert

Joseph.

Guidry, Robert Wayne.

Guidry, Roger.

Guidry, Ronald.

Guidry, Roy Anthony.

Guidry, Roy J.

Guidry, Tammy.

Guidry, Ted.

Guidry, Thomas P.

Guidry, Timothy.

Guidry, Troy.

Guidry, Troy.

Guidry, Ulysses.

Guidry, Vicki.

Guidry, Wayne J.

Guidry, Wyatt.

Guidry, Yvonne.

Guidry-Calva, Holly

A.

Guilbeaux, Donald J.

Guilbeaux, Lou.

Guillie, Shirley.

Guillory, Horace H.

Guillot, Benjamin J

Jr.

Guillot, Rickey A.

Gulledge, Lee.

Gutierrez, Anita.

Guy, Jody.

Guy, Kimothy Paul.

Guy, Wilson.

Ha, Cherie Lan.

Ha, Co Dong.

Ha, Lai Thuy Thi.

Ha, Lyanna.

Hadwall, John R.

Hafford, Johnny.

Hagan, Jules.

Hagan, Marianna.

Haiglea, Robbin

Richard.

Hales, William E.

Halili, Rhonda L.

Hall, Byron S.

Hall, Darrel T Sr.

Hall, Lorrie A.

Hammer, Michael P.

Hammock, Julius

Michael.

Hancock, Jimmy L.

Handlin, William Sr.

Hang, Cam T.

Hansen, Chris.

Hansen, Eric P.

Hanson, Edmond A.

Harbison, Louis.

Hardee, William P.

Hardison, Louis.

Hardy John C.

Hardy, Sharon.

Harmon, Michelle.

Harrington, George J.

Harrington, Jay.

Harris, Bobby D.

Harris, Buster.

Harris, Jimmy Wayne

Sr.

Harris, Johnny Ray.

Harris, Kenneth A.

Harris, Ronnie.

Harris, Susan D.

Harris, William.

Harrison, Daniel L.

Hartmann, Leon M Jr.

Hartmann, Walter Jr.

Hattaway, Errol

Henry.

Haycock, Kenneth.

Haydel, Gregory.

Page 31502

Hayes, Clinton.

Hayes, Katherine F.

Hayes, Lod Jr.

Hean, Hong.

Heathcock, Walter Jr.

Hebert, Albert

Joseph.

Hebert, Bernie.

Hebert, Betty Jo.

Hebert, Chris.

Hebert, Craig J.

Hebert, David.

Hebert, David Jr.

Hebert, Earl J.

Hebert, Eric J.

Hebert, Jack M.

Hebert, Johnny Paul.

Hebert, Jonathan.

Hebert, Jules J.

Hebert, Kim M.

Hebert, Lloyd S III.

Hebert, Michael J.

Hebert, Myron A.

Hebert, Norman.

Hebert, Patrick.

Hebert, Patrick A.

Hebert, Pennington

Jr.

Hebert, Philip.

Hebert, Robert A.

Hebert, Terry W.

Hedrick, Gerald J Jr.

Helmer, Claudia A.

Helmer, Gerry J.

Helmer, Herman C Jr.

Helmer, Kenneth.

Helmer, Larry J Sr.

Helmer, Michael A Sr.

Helmer, Rusty L.

Helmer, Windy.

Hemmenway, Jack.

Henderson, Brad.

Henderson, Curtis.

Henderson, David A

Jr.

Henderson, David A

Sr.

Henderson, Johnny.

Henderson, Olen.

Henderson, P Loam.

Henry, Joanne.

Henry, Rodney.

Herbert, Patrick and

Terry.

Hereford, Rodney O

Jr.

Hereford, Rodney O

Sr.

Hernandez, Corey.

Herndon, Mark.

Hertel, Charles W.

Hertz, Edward C Sr.

Hess, Allen L Sr.

Hess, Henry D Jr.

Hess, Jessica R.

Hess, Wayne B.

Hewett, Emma.

Hewett, James.

Hickman, John.

Hickman, Marvin.

Hicks, Billy M.

Hicks, James W.

Hicks, Larry W.

Hicks, Walter R.

Hien, Nguyen.

Higgins, Joseph J

III.

Hill, Darren S.

Hill, Joseph R.

Hill, Sharon.

Hill, Willie E Jr.

Hills, Herman W.

Page 31503

Hingle, Barbara E.

Hingle, Rick A.

Hingle, Roland T Jr.

Hingle, Roland T Sr.

Hingle, Ronald J.

Hinojosa, R.

Hinojosa, Randy.

Hinojosa, Ricky A.

Hipps, Nicole Marie.

Ho, Dung Tan.

Ho, Hung.

Ho, Jennifer.

Ho, Jimmy.

Ho, Lam.

Ho, Nam.

Ho, Nga T.

Ho, O.

Ho, Sang N.

Ho, Thanh Quoc.

Ho, Thien Dang.

Ho, Tien Van.

Ho, Tri Tran.

Hoang, Dung T.

Hoang, Hoa T and Tam

Hoang.

Hoang, Huy Van.

Hoang, Jennifer Vu.

Hoang, John.

Hoang, Julie.

Hoang, Kimberly.

Hoang, Linda.

Hoang, Loan.

Hoang, San Ngoc.

Hoang, Tro Van.

Hoang, Trung Kim.

Hoang, Trung Tuan.

Hoang, Vincent Huynh.

Hodges, Ralph W.

Hoffpaviiz, Harry K.

Holland, Vidal.

Holler, Boyce Dwight

Jr.

Hollier, Dennis J.

Holloway, Carl D.

Hong, Tai Van.

Hood, Malcolm.

Hopton, Douglas.

Horaist, Shawn P.

Hostetler, Warren L

II.

Hotard, Claude.

Hotard, Emile J Jr.

Howard, Jeff.

Howerin, Billy Sr.

Howerin, Wendell Sr.

Hubbard, Keith.

Hubbard, Perry III.

Huber, Berry T.

Huber, Charles A.

Huck, Irma Elaine.

Huck, Steven R.

Huckabee, Harold.

Hue, Patrick A.

Hughes, Brad J.

Hults, Thomas.

Hutcherson, Daniel J.

Hutchinson, Douglas.

Hutchinson, George D.

Hutchinson, William

H.

Hutto, Cynthia E.

Hutto, Henry G Jr.

Huynh, Chien Thi.

Huynh, Dong Xuan.

Huynh, Dung.

Huynh, Dung V.

Huynh, Hai.

Huynh, Hai.

Page 31504

Huynh, Hai Van.

Huynh, Hoang D.

Huynh, Hoang Van.

Huynh, Hung.

Huynh, James N.

Huynh, Johhny Hiep.

Huynh, Johnnie.

Huynh, Kim.

Huynh, Lay.

Huynh, Long.

Huynh, Mack Van.

Huynh, Mau Van.

Huynh, Minh.

Huynh, Minh Van.

Huynh, Nam Van.

Huynh, Thai.

Huynh, Tham Thi.

Huynh, Thanh.

Huynh, The V.

Huynh, Tri.

Huynh, Truc.

Huynh, Tu.

Huynh, Tu.

Huynh, Tung Van.

Huynh, Van X.

Huynh, Viet Van.

Huynh, Vuong Van.

Hymel, Joseph Jr.

Hymel, Michael D.

Hymel, Nolan J Sr.

Ingham, Herbert W.

Inglis, Richard M.

Ingraham, Joseph S.

Ingraham, Joyce.

Ipock, Billy.

Ipock, William B.

Ireland, Arthur

Allen.

Iver, George Jr.

Jackson, Alfred M.

Jackson, Carl John.

Jackson, David.

Jackson, Eugene O.

Jackson, Glenn C Jr.

Jackson, Glenn C Sr.

Jackson, James

Jerome.

Jackson, John D.

Jackson, John Elton

Sr.

Jackson, Levi.

Jackson, Nancy L.

Jackson, Robert W.

Jackson, Shannon.

Jackson, Shaun C.

Jackson, Steven A.

Jacob, Ronald R.

Jacob, Warren J Jr.

Jacobs, L Anthony.

Jacobs, Lawrence F.

Jarreau, Billy and

Marilyn.

Jarvis, James D.

Jaye, Emma.

Jeanfreau, Vincent R.

Jefferies, William.

Jemison, Timothy

Michael Sr.

Jennings, Jacob.

Joffrion, Harold J

Jr.

Johnson, Albert F.

Johnson, Ashley

Lamar.

Johnson, Bernard Jr.

Johnson, Brent W.

Johnson, Bruce Warem.

Johnson, Carl S.

Johnson, Carolyn.

Johnson, Clyde Sr.

Johnson, David G.

Page 31505

Johnson, David Paul.

Johnson, Gary Allen

Sr.

Johnson, George D.

Johnson, Michael A.

Johnson, Randy J.

Johnson, Regenia.

Johnson, Robert.

Johnson, Ronald Ray

Sr.

Johnson, Steve.

Johnson, Thomas Allen

Jr.

Johnston, Ronald.

Joly, Nicholas J Jr.

Jones, Charles.

Jones, Clinton.

Jones, Daisy Mae.

Jones, Jeffery E.

Jones, Jerome N Sr.

Jones, John W.

Jones, Larry.

Jones, Len.

Jones, Michael G Sr.

Jones, Paul E.

Jones, Perry T Sr.

Jones, Ralph William.

Jones, Richard G Sr.

Jones, Stephen K.

Jones, Wayne.

Joost, Donald F.

Jordan, Dean.

Jordan, Hubert

William III (Bert).

Jordan, Hurbert W Jr.

Judalet, Ramon G.

Judy, William Roger.

Julian, Ida.

Julian, John I Sr.

Juneau, Anthony Sr.

Juneau, Bruce.

Juneau, Robert A Jr

and Laura K.

Jurjevich, Leander J.

Kain, Jules B Sr.

Kain, Martin A.

Kalliainen, Dale.

Kalliainen, Richard.

Kang, Chamroeun.

Kang, Sambo.

Kap, Brenda.

Keen, Robert Steven.

Keenan, Robert M.

Kellum, Kenneth Sr.

Kellum, Larry Gray

Sr.

Kellum, Roxanne.

Kelly, Roger B.

Kelly, Thomas E.

Kendrick, Chuck J.

Kennair, Michael S.

Kennedy, Dothan.

Kenney, David Jr.

Kenney, Robert W.

Kent, Michael A.

Keo, Bunly.

Kerchner, Steve.

Kern, Thurmond.

Khin, Sochenda.

Khui, Lep and Nga Ho.

Kidd, Frank.

Kiesel, Edward C and

Lorraine T.

Kiff, Hank J.

Kiff, Melvin.

Kiffe, Horace.

Kim, Puch.

Kimbrough, Carson.

Kim-Tun, Soeun.

King, Andy A.

King, Donald Jr.

Page 31506

King, James B.

King, Thornell.

King, Wesley.

Kit, An.

Kizer, Anthony J.

Kleimann, Robert.

Knapp, Alton P Jr.

Knapp, Alton P Sr.

Knapp, Ellis L Jr.

Knapp, Melvin L.

Knapp, Theresa.

Knecht, Frederick Jr.

Knezek, Lee.

Knight, George.

Knight, Keith B.

Knight, Robert E.

Koch, Howard J.

Kong, Seng.

Konitz, Bobby.

Koo, Herman.

Koonce, Curtis S.

Koonce, Howard N.

Kopszywa, Mark L.

Kopszywa, Stanley J.

Kotulja, Stejepan.

Kraemer, Bridget.

Kraemer, Wilbert J.

Kraemer, Wilbert Jr.

Kramer, David.

Krantz, Arthur Jr.

Krantz, Lori.

Kraver, C W.

Kreger, Ronald A Sr.

Kreger, Roy J Sr.

Kreger, Ryan A.

Krennerich, Raymond

A.

Kroke, Stephen E.

Kruth, Frank D.

Kuchler, Alphonse L

III.

Kuhn, Bruce A Sr.

Kuhn, Gerard R Jr.

Kuhn, Gerard R Sr.

Kuhns, Deborah.

LaBauve, Kerry.

LaBauve, Sabrina.

LaBauve, Terry.

LaBiche, Todd A.

LaBove, Carroll.

LaBove, Frederick P.

Lachica, Jacqueline.

Lachico, Douglas.

Lacobon, Tommy W Jr.

Lacobon, Tony C.

LaCoste, Broddie.

LaCoste, Carl.

LaCoste, Dennis E.

LaCoste, Grayland J.

LaCoste, Malcolm Jr.

LaCoste, Melvin.

LaCoste, Melvin W Jr.

LaCoste, Ravin J Jr.

LaCoste, Ravin Sr.

Ladner, Clarence J

III.

Ladson, Earlene G.

LaFont, Douglas A Sr.

LaFont, Edna S.

LaFont, Jackin.

LaFont, Noces J Jr.

LaFont, Weyland J Sr.

LaFrance, Joseph T.

Lagarde, Frank N.

Lagarde, Gary Paul.

Lagasse, Michael F.

Lai, Hen K.

Page 31507

Lai, Then.

Lam, Cang Van.

Lam, Cui.

Lam, Dong Van.

Lam, Hiep Tan.

Lam, Lan Van.

Lam, Lee Phenh.

Lam, Phan.

Lam, Qui.

Lam, Sochen.

Lam, Tai.

Lam, Tinh Huu.

Lambas, Jessie J Sr.

Lanclos, Paul.

Landry, David A.

Landry, Dennis J.

Landry, Edward N Jr.

Landry, George.

Landry, George M.

Landry, James F.

Landry, Jude C.

Landry, Robert E.

Landry, Ronald J.

Landry, Samuel J Jr.

Landry, Tracy.

Lane, Daniel E.

Lapeyrouse, Lance M.

Lapeyrouse, Rosalie.

Lapeyrouse, Tillman

Joseph.

LaRive, James L Jr.

LaRoche, Daniel S.

Lasseigne, Betty.

Lasseigne, Blake.

Lasseigne, Floyd.

Lasseigne, Frank.

Lasseigne, Harris Jr.

Lasseigne, Ivy Jr.

Lasseigne, Jefferson.

Lasseigne, Jefferson

P Jr.

Lasseigne, Johnny J.

Lasseigne, Marlene.

Lasseigne, Nolan J.

Lasseigne, Trent.

Lat, Chhiet.

Latapie, Charlotte A.

Latapie, Crystal.

Latapie, Jerry.

Latapie, Joey G.

Latapie, Joseph.

Latapie, Joseph F Sr.

Latapie, Travis.

Latiolais, Craig J.

Latiolais, Joel.

Lau, Ho Thanh.

Laughlin, James G.

Laughlin, James

Mitchell.

Laurent, Yvonne M.

Lavergne, Roger.

Lawdros, Terrance Jr.

Layrisson, Michael A

III.

Le, Amanda.

Le, An Van.

Le, Ben.

Le, Binh T.

Le, Cheo Van.

Le, Chinh Thanh.

Le, Chinh Thanh and

Yen Vo.

Le, Cu Thi.

Le, Dai M.

Le, Dale.

Le, David Rung.

Le, Du M.

Le, Duc V.

Le, Duoc M.

Page 31508

Le, Hien V.

Le, Houston T.

Le, Hung.

Le, Jimmy.

Le, Jimmy and Hoang.

Le, Khoa.

Le, Kim.

Le, Ky Van.

Le, Lang Van.

Le, Lily.

Le, Lisa Tuyet Thi.

Le, Loi.

Le, Minh Van.

Le, Muoi Van.

Le, My.

Le, My V.

Le, Nam and Xhan-Minh

Le.

Le, Nam Van.

Le, Nhieu T.

Le, Nhut Hoang.

Le, Nu Thi.

Le, Phuc Van.

Le, Que V.

Le, Quy.

Le, Robert.

Le, Sam Van.

Le, Sau V.

Le, Son.

Le, Son.

Le, Son H.

Le, Son Quoc.

Le, Son Van.

Le, Su.

Le, Tam V.

Le, Thanh Huong.

Le, Tong Minh.

Le, Tony.

Le, Tracy Lan Chi.

Le, Tuan Nhu.

Le, Viet Hoang.

Le, Vui.

Leaf, Andrew Scott.

Leary, Roland.

LeBeauf, Thomas.

LeBlanc, Donnie.

LeBlanc, Edwin J.

LeBlanc, Enoch P.

LeBlanc, Gareth R

III.

LeBlanc, Gareth R Jr.

LeBlanc, Gerald E.

LeBlanc, Hubert C.

LeBlanc, Jerald.

LeBlanc, Jesse Jr.

LeBlanc, Keenon

Anthony.

LeBlanc, Lanvin J.

LeBlanc, Luke A.

LeBlanc, Marty J.

LeBlanc, Marty J Jr.

LeBlanc, Mickel J.

LeBlanc, Robert

Patrick.

LeBlanc, Scotty M.

LeBlanc, Shelton.

LeBlanc, Terry J.

LeBoeuf, Brent J.

LeBoeuf, Emery J.

LeBoeuf, Joseph R.

LeBoeuf, Tammy Y.

LeBouef, Dale.

LeBouef, Edward J.

LeBouef, Ellis J Jr.

LeBouef, Gillis.

LeBouef, Jimmie.

LeBouef, Leslie.

LeBouef, Lindy J.

Page 31509

LeBouef, Micheal J.

LeBouef, Raymond.

LeBouef, Tommy J.

LeBouef, Wiley Sr.

LeBourgeois, Stephen

A.

LeCompte, Alena.

LeCompte, Aubrey J.

LeCompte, Etha.

LeCompte, Jesse C Jr.

LeCompte, Jesse Jr.

LeCompte, Jesse Sr.

LeCompte, Lyle.

LeCompte, Patricia F.

LeCompte, Todd.

LeCompte, Troy A Sr.

Ledet, Brad.

Ledet, Bryan.

Ledet, Carlton.

Ledet, Charles J.

Ledet, Jack A.

Ledet, Kenneth A.

Ledet, Mark.

Ledet, Maxine B.

Ledet, Mervin.

Ledet, Phillip John.

Ledoux, Dennis.

Ledwig, Joe J.

Lee, Carl.

Lee, James K.

Lee, Marilyn.

Lee, Otis M Jr.

Lee, Raymond C.

Lee, Robert E.

Lee, Steven J.

Leek, Mark A.

LeGaux, Roy J Jr.

Legendre, Kerry.

Legendre, Paul.

Leger, Andre.

LeGros, Alex M.

LeJeune, Philip Jr.

LeJeune, Philip Sr.

LeJeune, Ramona V.

LeJeunee, Debbie.

LeJuine, Eddie R.

LeLand, Allston

Bochet.

Leland, Rutledge B

III.

Leland, Rutledge B

Jr.

LeLeaux, David.

Leleux, Kevin J.

Lemoine, Jeffery Jr.

Leonard, Dan.

Leonard, Dexter J Jr.

Leonard, Micheal A.

Lepine, Leroy L.

Lesso, Rudy Jr.

Lester, Shawn.

Levron, Dale T.

Levy, Patrick T.

Lewis, Kenneth.

Lewis, Mark Steven.

Libersat, Anthony R.

Libersat, Kim.

Licatino, Daniel Jr.

Lichenstein, Donald

L.

Lilley, Douglas P.

Lim, Chhay.

Lim, Koung.

Lim, Tav Seng.

Linden, Eric L.

Liner, Claude J Jr.

Liner, Harold.

Liner, Jerry.

Liner, Kevin.

Page 31510

Liner, Michael B Sr.

Liner, Morris T Jr.

Liner, Morris T Sr.

Liner, Tandy M.

Linh, Pham.

Linwood, Dolby.

Lirette, Alex J Sr.

Lirette, Bobby and

Sheri.

Lirette, Chester

Patrick.

Lirette, Daniel J.

Lirette, Dean J.

Lirette, Delvin J Jr.

Lirette, Delvin Jr.

Lirette, Desaire J.

Lirette, Eugis P Sr.

Lirette, Guy A.

Lirette, Jeannie.

Lirette, Kern A.

Lirette, Ron C.

Lirette, Russell

(Chico) Jr.

Lirette, Shaun

Patrick.

Lirette, Terry J Sr.

Little, William A.

Little, William Boyd.

Liv, Niem S.

Livaudais, Ernest J.

Liverman, Harry R.

LoBue, Michael

Anthony Sr.

Locascio, Dustin.

Lockhart, William T.

Lodrigue, Jimmy A.

Lodrigue, Kerry.

Lombardo, Joseph P.

Lombas, James A Jr.

Lombas, Kim D.

Londrie, Harley.

Long, Cao Thanh.

Long, Dinh.

Long, Robert.

Longo, Ronald S Jr.

Longwater, Ryan

Heath.

Loomer, Rhonda.

Lopez, Celestino.

Lopez, Evelio.

Lopez, Harry N.

Lopez, Ron.

Lopez, Scott.

Lopez, Stephen R Jr.

Lord, Michael E Sr.

Loupe, George Jr.

Loupe, Ted.

Lovell, Billy.

Lovell, Bobby Jason.

Lovell, Bradford

John.

Lovell, Charles J Jr.

Lovell, Clayton.

Lovell, Douglas P.

Lovell, Jacob G.

Lovell, Lois.

Lovell, Slade M.

Luke, Bernadette C.

Luke, David.

Luke, Dustan.

Luke, Henry.

Luke, Jeremy Paul.

Luke, Keith J.

Luke, Patrick A.

Luke, Patrick J.

Luke, Paul Leroy.

Luke, Rudolph J.

Luke, Samantha.

Luke, Sidney Jr.

Luke, Terry Patrick

Jr.

Luke, Terry Patrick

Sr.

Page 31511

Luke, Timothy.

Luke, Wiltz J.

Lund, Ora G.

Luneau, Ferrell J.

Luong, Kevin.

Luong, Thu X.

Luscy, Lydia.

Luscy, Richard.

Lutz, William A.

Luu, Binh.

Luu, Vinh.

Luu, Vinh V.

Ly, Bui.

Ly, Hen.

Ly, Hoc.

Ly, Kelly D.

Ly, Nu.

Ly, Sa.

Ly, Ven.

Lyall, Rosalie.

Lycett, James A.

Lyons, Berton J.

Lyons, Berton J Sr.

Lyons, Jack.

Lyons, Jerome M.

Mackey, Marvin Sr.

Mackie, Kevin L.

Maggio, Wayne A.

Magwood, Edwin Wayne.

Mai, Danny V.

Mai, Lang V.

Mai, Tai.

Mai, Trach Xuan.

Maise, Rubin J.

Maise, Todd.

Majoue, Ernest J.

Majoue, Nathan L.

Malcombe, David.

Mallett, Irvin Ray.

Mallett, Jimmie.

Mallett, Lawrence J.

Mallett, Mervin B.

Mallett, Rainbow.

Mallett, Stephney.

Malley, Ned F Jr.

Mamolo, Charles H Sr.

Mamolo, Romeo C Jr.

Mamolo, Terry A.

Mancera, Jesus.

Manuel, Joseph R.

Manuel, Shon.

Mao, Chandarasy.

Mao, Kim.

Marcel, Michelle.

Marchese, Joe Jr.

Mareno, Ansley.

Mareno, Brent J.

Mareno, Kenneth L.

Marie, Allen J.

Marie, Marty.

Marmande, Al.

Marmande, Alidore.

Marmande, Denise.

Marquize, Heather.

Marquize, Kip.

Marris, Roy C Jr.

Martin, Darren.

Martin, Dean J.

Martin, Dennis.

Martin, Jody W.

Martin, John F III.

Martin, Michael A.

Martin, Nora S.

Martin, Rod J.

Page 31512

Martin, Roland J Jr.

Martin, Russel J Sr.

Martin, Sharon J.

Martin, Tanna G.

Martin, Wendy.

Martinez, Carl R.

Martinez, Henry.

Martinez, Henry

Joseph.

Martinez, Lupe.

Martinez, Michael.

Martinez, Rene J.

Mason, James F Jr.

Mason, Johnnie W.

Mason, Luther.

Mason, Mary Lois.

Mason, Percy D Jr.

Mason, Walter.

Matherne, Anthony.

Matherne, Blakland

Sr.

Matherne, Bradley J.

Matherne, Claude I

Jr.

Matherne, Clifford P.

Matherne, Curlis J.

Matherne, Forest J.

Matherne, George J.

Matherne, Glenn A.

Matherne, Grace L.

Matherne, James C.

Matherne, James J Jr.

Matherne, James J Sr.

Matherne, Joey A.

Matherne, Keith.

Matherne, Larry Jr.

Matherne, Louis M Sr.

Matherne, Louis

Michael.

Matherne, Nelson.

Matherne, Thomas G.

Matherne, Thomas G

Jr.

Matherne, Thomas Jr.

Matherne, Thomas M

Sr.

Matherne, Wesley J.

Mathews, Patrick.

Mathurne, Barry.

Matte, Martin J Sr.

Mauldin, Johnny.

Mauldin, Mary.

Mauldin, Shannon.

Mavar, Mark D.

Mayeux, Lonies A Jr.

Mayeux, Roselyn P.

Mayfield, Gary.

Mayfield, Henry A Jr.

Mayfield, James J

III.

Mayon, Allen J.

Mayon, Wayne Sr.

McAnespy, Henry.

McAnespy, Louis.

McCall, Marcus H.

McCall, R Terry Sr.

McCarthy, Carliss.

McCarthy, Michael.

McCauley, Byron

Keith.

McCauley, Katrina.

McClantoc, Robert R

and Debra.

McClellan, Eugene

Gardner.

McCormick, Len.

McCuiston, Denny

Carlton.

McDonald, Allan.

McElroy, Harry J.

McFarlain, Merlin J

Jr.

McGuinn, Dennis.

McIntosh, James

Richard.

McIntyre, Michael D.

McIver, John H Jr.

Page 31513

McKendree, Roy.

McKenzie, George B.

McKinzie, Bobby E.

McKoin, Robert.

McKoin, Robert F Jr.

McLendon, Jonathon S.

McNab, Robert Jr.

McQuaig, Don W.

McQuaig, Oliver J.

Medine, David P.

Mehaffey, John P.

Melancon, Brent K.

Melancon, Neva.

Melancon, Rickey.

Melancon, Roland Jr.

Melancon, Roland T

Jr.

Melancon, Sean P.

Melancon, Terral J.

Melancon, Timmy J.

Melanson, Ozimea J

III.

Melerine, Angela.

Melerine, Brandon T.

Melerine, Claude A.

Melerine, Claude A

Jr.

Melerine, Dean J.

Melerine, Eric W Jr.

Melerine, John D Sr.

Melerine, Linda C.

Melerine, Raymond

Joseph.

Melford, Daniel W Sr.

Mello, Nelvin.

Men, Sophin.

Menendez, Wade E.

Menesses, Dennis.

Menesses, James H.

Menesses, Jimmy.

Menesses, Louis.

Menge, Lionel A.

Menge, Vincent J.

Mercy, Dempsey.

Merrick, Harold A.

Merrick, Kevin Sr.

Merritt, Darren Sr.

Messer, Chase.

Meyers, Otis J.

Miarm, Soeum.

Michel, Steven D.

Middleton, Dan Sr.

Migues, Henry.

Migues, Kevin L Sr.

Milam, Ricky.

Miles, Ricky David.

Miley, Donna J.

Militello, Joseph.

Miller, David W.

Miller, Fletcher N.

Miller, James A.

Miller, Larry B.

Miller, Mabry Allen

Jr.

Miller, Michael E.

Miller, Michele K.

Miller, Randy A.

Miller, Rhonda E.

Miller, Wayne.

Millet, Leon B.

Millington, Donnie.

Millington, Ronnie.

Millis, Moses.

Millis, Raeford.

Millis, Timmie Lee.

Mine, Derrick.

Miner, Peter G.

Minh, Kha.

Minh, Phuc-Truong.

Page 31514

Mitchell, Ricky

Allen.

Mitchell, Todd.

Mitchum, Francis

Craig.

Mixon, G C.

Mobley, Bryan A.

Mobley, Jimmy Sr.

Mobley, Robertson.

Mock, Frank Sr.

Mock, Frankie E Jr.

Mock, Jesse R II.

Mock, Terry Lyn.

Molero, Louis F III.

Molero, Louis Frank.

Molinere, Al L.

Molinere, Floyd.

Molinere, Roland Jr.

Molinere, Stacey.

Moll, Angela.

Moll, Jerry J Jr.

Moll, Jonathan P.

Moll, Julius J.

Moll, Randall Jr.

Mollere, Randall.

Mones, Philip J Jr.

Mones, Tino.

Moody, Guy D.

Moore, Carl Stephen.

Moore, Curtis L.

Moore, Kenneth.

Moore, Richard.

Moore, Willis.

Morales, Anthony.

Morales, Clinton A.

Morales, Daniel Jr.

Morales, Daniel Sr.

Morales, David.

Morales, Elwood J Jr.

Morales, Eugene J Jr.

Morales, Eugene J Sr.

Morales, Kimberly.

Morales, Leonard L.

Morales, Phil J Jr.

Morales, Raul.

Moran, Scott.

Moreau, Allen Joseph.

Moreau, Berlin J Sr.

Moreau, Daniel R.

Moreau, Hubert J.

Moreau, Mary.

Moreau, Rickey J Sr.

Morehead, Arthur B

Jr.

Moreno, Ansley.

Morgan, Harold R.

Morici, John.

Morris, Herbert

Eugene.

Morris, Jesse A.

Morris, Jesse A Sr.

Morris, Preston.

Morrison, Stephen D

Jr.

Morton, Robert A.

Morvant, Keith M.

Morvant, Patsy

Lishman.

Moschettieri, Chalam.

Moseley, Kevin R.

Motley, Michele.

Mouille, William L.

Mouton, Ashton J.

Moveront, Timothy.

Mund, Mark.

Murphy, Denis R.

Muth, Gary J Sr.

Myers, Joseph E Jr.

Na, Tran Van.

Naccio, Andrew.

Page 31515

Nacio, Lance M.

Nacio, Noel.

Nacio, Philocles J

Sr.

Naquin, Alton J.

Naquin, Andrew J Sr.

Naquin, Antoine Jr.

Naquin, Autry James.

Naquin, Bobby J and

Sheila.

Naquin, Bobby Jr.

Naquin, Christine.

Naquin, Dean J.

Naquin, Donna P.

Naquin, Earl.

Naquin, Earl L.

Naquin, Freddie.

Naquin, Gerald.

Naquin, Henry.

Naquin, Irvin J.

Naquin, Jerry Joseph

Jr.

Naquin, Kenneth J Jr.

Naquin, Kenneth J Sr.

Naquin, Linda L.

Naquin, Lionel A Jr.

Naquin, Mark D Jr.

Naquin, Marty J Sr.

Naquin, Milton H IV.

Naquin, Oliver A.

Naquin, Robert.

Naquin, Roy A.

Naquin, Vernon.

Navarre, Curtis J.

Navero, Floyd G Jr.

Neal, Craig A.

Neal, Roy J Jr.

Neely, Bobby H.

Nehlig, Raymond E Sr.

Neil, Dean.

Neil, Jacob.

Neil, Julius.

Neil, Robert J Jr.

Neil, Tommy Sr.

Nelson, Billy J Sr.

Nelson, Deborah.

Nelson, Elisha W.

Nelson, Ernest R.

Nelson, Faye.

Nelson, Fred H Sr.

Nelson, Gordon Kent

Sr.

Nelson, Gordon W III.

Nelson, Gordon W Jr.

Nelson, John Andrew.

Nelson, William Owen

Jr.

Nelton, Aaron J Jr.

Nelton, Steven J.

Nettleton, Cody.

Newell, Ronald B.

Newsome, Thomas E.

Newton, Paul J.

Nghiem, Billy.

Ngo, Chuong Van.

Ngo, Duc.

Ngo, Hung V.

Ngo, Liem Thanh.

Ngo, Maxie.

Ngo, The T.

Ngo, Truong Dinh.

Ngo, Van Lo.

Ngo, Vu Hoang.

Ngoc, Lam Lam.

Ngu,Thoi.

Nguyen, Amy.

Nguyen, An Hoang.

Nguyen, Andy Dung.

Nguyen, Andy T.

Page 31516

Nguyen, Anh and Thanh

D Tiet.

Nguyen, Ba.

Nguyen, Ba Van.

Nguyen, Bac Van.

Nguyen, Bao Q.

Nguyen, Bay Van.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be Em.

Nguyen, Bich Thao.

Nguyen, Bien V.

Nguyen, Binh.

Nguyen, Binh Cong.

Nguyen, Binh V.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Bui Van.

Nguyen, Ca Em.

Nguyen, Can.

Nguyen, Can Van.

Nguyen, Canh V.

Nguyen, Charlie.

Nguyen, Chien.

Nguyen, Chien Van.

Nguyen, Chin.

Nguyen, Chinh Van.

Nguyen, Christian.

Nguyen, Chuc.

Nguyen, Chung.

Nguyen, Chung Van.

Nguyen, Chuong Hoang.

Nguyen, Chuong V.

Nguyen, Chuyen.

Nguyen, Coolly Dinh.

Nguyen, Cuong.

Nguyen, Dai.

Nguyen, Dan T.

Nguyen, Dan Van.

Nguyen, Dan Van.

Nguyen, Dang.

Nguyen, Danny.

Nguyen, David.

Nguyen, Day Van.

Nguyen, De Van.

Nguyen, Den.

Nguyen, Diem.

Nguyen, Dien.

Nguyen, Diep.

Nguyen, Dinh.

Nguyen, Dinh V.

Nguyen, Dong T.

Nguyen, Dong Thi.

Nguyen, Dong X.

Nguyen, Duc.

Nguyen, Duc Van.

Nguyen, Dung.

Nguyen, Dung Anh and

Xuan Duong.

Nguyen, Dung Ngoc.

Nguyen, Dung Van.

Nguyen, Dung Van.

Nguyen, Duoc.

Nguyen, Duong V.

Nguyen, Duong Van.

Nguyen, Duong Xuan.

Nguyen, Francis N.

Nguyen, Frank.

Nguyen, Gary.

Nguyen, Giang T.

Nguyen, Giang Truong.

Nguyen, Giau Van.

Nguyen, Ha T.

Nguyen, Ha Van.

Page 31517

Nguyen, Hai Van.

Nguyen, Hai Van.

Nguyen, Han Van.

Nguyen, Han Van.

Nguyen, Hang.

Nguyen, Hanh T.

Nguyen, Hao Van.

Nguyen, Harry H.

Nguyen, Henri Hiep.

Nguyen, Henry-Trang.

Nguyen, Hien.

Nguyen, Hien V.

Nguyen, Hiep.

Nguyen, Ho.

Nguyen, Ho V.

Nguyen, Hoa.

Nguyen, Hoa.

Nguyen, Hoa N.

Nguyen, Hoa Van.

Nguyen, Hoang.

Nguyen, Hoang.

Nguyen, Hoang T.

Nguyen, Hoi.

Nguyen, Hon Xuong.

Nguyen, Huan.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung M.

Nguyen, Hung Manh.

Nguyen, Hung Van.

Nguyen, Hung-Joseph.

Nguyen, Huu Nghia.

Nguyen, Hy Don N.

Nguyen, Jackie Tin.

Nguyen, James.

Nguyen, James N.

Nguyen, Jefferson.

Nguyen, Jennifer.

Nguyen, Jimmy.

Nguyen, Jimmy.

Nguyen, Joachim.

Nguyen, Joe.

Nguyen, John R.

Nguyen, John Van.

Nguyen, Johnny.

Nguyen, Joseph Minh.

Nguyen, Kenny Hung

Mong.

Nguyen, Kevin.

Nguyen, Khai.

Nguyen, Khanh.

Nguyen, Khanh and

Viet Dinh.

Nguyen, Khanh Q.

Nguyen, Khiem.

Nguyen, Kien Phan.

Nguyen, Kim.

Nguyen, Kim Mai.

Nguyen, Kim Thoa.

Nguyen, Kinh V.

Nguyen, Lai.

Nguyen, Lai.

Nguyen, Lai Tan.

Nguyen, Lam.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lan.

Nguyen, Lang.

Nguyen, Lang.

Nguyen, Lanh.

Nguyen, Lap Van.

Nguyen, Lap Van.

Nguyen, Le.

Nguyen, Lien and Hang

Luong.

Page 31518

Nguyen, Lien Thi.

Nguyen, Linda Oan.

Nguyen, Linh Thi.

Nguyen, Linh Van.

Nguyen, Lintt Danny.

Nguyen, Lluu.

Nguyen, Loc.

Nguyen, Loi.

Nguyen, Loi.

Nguyen, Long Phi.

Nguyen, Long T.

Nguyen, Long Viet.

Nguyen, Luom T.

Nguyen, Mai Van.

Nguyen, Man.

Nguyen, Mao-Van.

Nguyen, Mary.

Nguyen, Mary.

Nguyen, Melissa.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh Ngoc.

Nguyen, Minh Van.

Nguyen, Moot.

Nguyen, Mui Van.

Nguyen, Mung T.

Nguyen, Muoi.

Nguyen, My Le Thi.

Nguyen, My Tan.

Nguyen, My V.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nancy.

Nguyen, Nancy.

Nguyen, Nghi.

Nguyen, Nghi Q.

Nguyen, Nghia.

Nguyen, Nghiep.

Nguyen, Ngoc Tim.

Nguyen, Ngoc Van.

Nguyen, Nguyet.

Nguyen, Nhi.

Nguyen, Nho Van.

Nguyen, Nina.

Nguyen, Nuong.

Nguyen, Peter.

Nguyen, Peter Thang.

Nguyen, Peter V.

Nguyen, Phe.

Nguyen, Phong.

Nguyen, Phong Ngoc.

Nguyen, Phong T.

Nguyen, Phong Xuan.

Nguyen, Phu Huu.

Nguyen, Phuc.

Nguyen, Phuoc H.

Nguyen, Phuoc Van.

Nguyen, Phuong.

Nguyen, Phuong.

Nguyen, Quang.

Nguyen, Quang.

Nguyen, Quang Dang.

Nguyen, Quang Dinh.

Nguyen, Quang Van.

Nguyen, Quoc Van.

Nguyen, Quyen Minh.

Nguyen, Quyen T.

Nguyen, Quyen-Van.

Nguyen, Ran T.

Page 31519

Nguyen, Randon.

Nguyen, Richard.

Nguyen, Richard

Nghia.

Nguyen, Rick Van.

Nguyen, Ricky Tinh.

Nguyen, Roe Van.

Nguyen, Rose.

Nguyen, Sam.

Nguyen, Sandy Ha.

Nguyen, Sang Van.

Nguyen, Sau V.

Nguyen, Si Ngoc.

Nguyen, Son.

Nguyen, Son Thanh.

Nguyen, Son Van.

Nguyen, Song V.

Nguyen, Steve.

Nguyen, Steve Q.

Nguyen, Steven Giap.

Nguyen, Sung.

Nguyen, Tai.

Nguyen, Tai The.

Nguyen, Tai Thi.

Nguyen, Tam.

Nguyen, Tam Minh.

Nguyen, Tam Thanh.

Nguyen, Tam V.

Nguyen, Tam Van.

Nguyen, Tan.

Nguyen, Ten Tan.

Nguyen, Thach.

Nguyen, Thang.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh Phuc.

Nguyen, Thanh V.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thao.

Nguyen, Thi Bich

Hang.

Nguyen, Thiet.

Nguyen, Thiet.

Nguyen, Tho Duke.

Nguyen, Thoa D.

Nguyen, Thoa Thi.

Nguyen, Thomas.

Nguyen, Thu.

Nguyen, Thu and Rose.

Nguyen, Thu Duc.

Nguyen, Thu Van.

Nguyen, Thuan.

Nguyen, Thuan.

Nguyen, Thuong.

Nguyen, Thuong Van.

Nguyen, Thuy.

Nguyen, Thuyen.

Nguyen, Thuyen.

Nguyen, Tinh.

Nguyen, Tinh Van.

Nguyen, Toan.

Nguyen, Toan Van.

Nguyen, Tommy.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony D.

Nguyen, Tony Hong.

Nguyen, Tony Si.

Nguyen, Tra.

Nguyen, Tra.

Nguyen, Tracy T.

Page 31520

Nguyen, Tri D.

Nguyen, Trich Van.

Nguyen, Trung Van.

Nguyen, Tu Van.

Nguyen, Tuan.

Nguyen, Tuan A.

Nguyen, Tuan H.

Nguyen, Tuan Ngoc.

Nguyen, Tuan Q.

Nguyen, Tuan Van.

Nguyen, Tung.

Nguyen, Tuyen Duc.

Nguyen, Tuyen Van.

Nguyen, Ty and Ngoc

Ngo.

Nguyen, Van H.

Nguyen, Van Loi.

Nguyen, Vang Van.

Nguyen, Viet.

Nguyen, Viet.

Nguyen, Viet V.

Nguyen, Viet Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, VT.

Nguyen, Vu Minh.

Nguyen, Vu T.

Nguyen, Vu Xuan.

Nguyen, Vui.

Nguyen, Vuong V.

Nguyen, Xuong Kim.

Nhan, Tran Quoc.

Nhon, Seri.

Nichols, Steve Anna.

Nicholson, Gary.

Nixon, Leonard.

Noble, Earl.

Noland, Terrel W.

Normand, Timothy.

Norris, Candace P.

Norris, John A.

Norris, Kenneth L.

Norris, Kevin J.

Nowell, James E.

Noy, Phen.

Nunez, Conrad.

Nunez, Jody.

Nunez, Joseph Paul.

Nunez, Randy.

Nunez, Wade Joseph.

Nyuyen, Toan.

Oberling, Darryl.

O'Blance, Adam.

O'Brien, Gary S.

O'Brien, Mark.

O'Brien, Michele.

Ogden, John M.

Oglesby, Henry.

Oglesby, Phyllis.

O'Gwynn, Michael P

Sr.

Ohmer, Eva G.

Ohmer, George J.

Olander, Hazel.

Olander, Rodney.

Olander, Roland J.

Olander, Russell J.

Olander, Thomas.

Olano, Kevin.

Olano, Owen J.

Olano, Shelby F.

Olds, Malcolm D Jr.

Olinde, Wilfred J Jr.

Oliver, Charles.

O'Neil, Carey.

Page 31521

Oracoy, Brad R.

Orage, Eugene.

Orlando, Het.

Oteri, Robert F.

Oubre, Faron P.

Oubre, Thomas W.

Ourks, SokHoms K.

Owens, Larry E.

Owens, Sheppard.

Owens, Timothy.

Pacaccio, Thomas Jr.

Padgett, Kenneth J.

Palmer, Gay Ann P.

Palmer, John W.

Palmer, Mack.

Palmisano, Daniel P.

Palmisano, Dwayne Jr.

Palmisano, Kim.

Palmisano, Larry J.

Palmisano, Leroy J.

Palmisano, Robin G.

Pam, Phuong Bui.

Parfait, Antoine C

Jr.

Parfait, Jerry Jr.

Parfait, John C.

Parfait, Joshua K.

Parfait, Mary F.

Parfait, Mary S.

Parfait, Olden G Jr.

Parfait, Robert C Jr.

Parfait, Robert C Sr.

Parfait, Rodney.

Parfait, Shane A.

Parfait, Shelton J.

Parfait, Timmy J.

Parker, Clyde A.

Parker, Franklin L.

Parker, Paul A.

Parker, Percy Todd.

Parks, Daniel Duane.

Parks, Ellery Doyle

Jr.

Parrett, Joseph D Jr.

Parria, Danny.

Parria, Gavin C Sr.

Parria, Gillis F Jr.

Parria, Gillis F Sr.

Parria, Jerry D.

Parria, Kip G.

Parria, Lionel J Sr.

Parria, Louis III.

Parria, Louis J Sr.

Parria, Louis Jr.

Parria, Michael.

Parria, Ronald.

Parria, Ross.

Parria, Troy M.

Parrish, Charles.

Parrish, Walter L.

Passmore, Penny.

Pate, Shane.

Paterbaugh, Richard.

Patingo, Roger D.

Paul, Robert Emmett.

Payne, John Francis.

Payne, Stuart.

Peatross, David A.

Pelas, James Curtis.

Pelas, Jeffery.

Pellegrin, Corey P.

Pellegrin, Curlynn.

Pellegrin, James A

Jr.

Pellegrin, Jordey.

Pellegrin, Karl.

Pellegrin, Karl J.

Page 31522

Pellegrin, Randy.

Pellegrin, Randy Sr.

Pellegrin, Rodney J

Sr.

Pellegrin, Samuel.

Pellegrin, Troy Sr.

Peltier, Clyde.

Peltier, Rodney J.

Pena, Bartolo Jr.

Pena, Israel.

Pendarvis, Gracie.

Pennison, Elaine.

Pennison, Milton G.

Pequeno, Julius.

Percle, David P.

Perez, Allen M.

Perez, David J.

Perez, David P.

Perez, Derek.

Perez, Edward Jr.

Perez, Henry Jr.

Perez, Joe B.

Perez, Tilden A Jr.

Perez, Warren A Jr.

Perez, Warren A Sr.

Perez, Wesley.

Perrin, Dale.

Perrin, David M.

Perrin, Edward G Sr.

Perrin, Errol Joseph

Jr.

Perrin, Jerry J.

Perrin, Kenneth V.

Perrin, Kevin.

Perrin, Kline J Sr.

Perrin, Kurt M.

Perrin, Michael.

Perrin, Michael A.

Perrin, Murphy P.

Perrin, Nelson C Jr.

Perrin, Pershing J

Jr.

Perrin, Robert.

Perrin, Tim J.

Perrin, Tony.

Persohn, William T.

Peshoff, Kirk Lynn.

Pete, Alfred F Jr.

Pete, Alfred F Sr.

Pfleeger, William A.

Pham, An V.

Pham, Anh My.

Pham, Bob.

Pham, Cho.

Pham, Cindy.

Pham, David.

Pham, Dung.

Pham, Dung Phuoc.

Pham, Dung Phuoc.

Pham, Duong Van.

Pham, Gai.

Pham, Hai.

Pham, Hai Hong.

Pham, Hien.

Pham, Hien C.

Pham, Hiep.

Pham, Hieu.

Pham, Huan Van.

Pham, Hung.

Pham, Hung V.

Pham, Hung V.

Pham, Huynh.

Pham, John.

Pham, Johnny.

Pham, Joseph S.

Pham, Kannin.

Pham, Nga T.

Page 31523

Pham, Nhung T.

Pham, Osmond.

Pham, Paul P.

Pham, Phong-Thanh.

Pham, Phung.

Pham, Quoc V.

Pham, Steve Ban.

Pham, Steve V.

Pham, Thai Van.

Pham, Thai Van.

Pham, Thanh.

Pham, Thanh.

Pham, Thanh V.

Pham, Thinh.

Pham, Thinh V.

Pham, Tommy V.

Pham, Tran and Thu

Quang.

Pham, Ut Van.

Phan, Anh Thi.

Phan, Banh Van.

Phan, Cong Van.

Phan, Dan T.

Phan, Hoang.

Phan, Hung Thanh.

Phan, Johnny.

Phan, Lam.

Phan, Luyen Van.

Phan, Nam V.

Phan, Thong.

Phan, Tien V.

Phan, Toan.

Phan, Tu Van.

Phat, Lam Mau.

Phelps, John D.

Phillips, Bruce A.

Phillips, Danny D.

Phillips, Gary.

Phillips, Harry

Louis.

Phillips, James C Jr.

Phillips, Kristrina

W.

Phipps, AW.

Phonthaasa, Khaolop.

Phorn, Phen.

Pickett, Kathy.

Picou, Calvin Jr.

Picou, Gary M.

Picou, Jennifer.

Picou, Jerome J.

Picou, Jordan J.

Picou, Randy John.

Picou, Ricky Sr.

Picou, Terry.

Pierce, Aaron.

Pierce, Dean.

Pierce, Elwood.

Pierce, Imogene.

Pierce, Stanley.

Pierce, Taffie Boone.

Pierre, Ivy.

Pierre, Joseph.

Pierre, Joseph C Jr.

Pierre, Paul J.

Pierre, Ronald J.

Pierron, Jake.

Pierron, Patsy H.

Pierron, Roger D.

Pinell, Ernie A.

Pinell, Harry J Jr.

Pinell, Jody J.

Pinell, Randall

James.

Pinnell, Richard J.

Pinnell, Robert.

Pitre, Benton J.

Pitre, Carol.

Page 31524

Pitre, Claude A Sr.

Pitre, Elrod.

Pitre, Emily B.

Pitre, Glenn P.

Pitre, Herbert.

Pitre, Jeannie.

Pitre, Leo P.

Pitre, Robert Jr.

Pitre, Robin.

Pitre, Ryan P.

Pitre, Ted J.

Pittman, Roger.

Pizani, Bonnie.

Pizani, Craig.

Pizani, Jane.

Pizani, Terrill J.

Pizani, Terry M.

Pizani, Terry M Jr.

Plaisance, Arthur E.

Plaisance, Burgess.

Plaisance, Darren.

Plaisance, Dean J Sr.

Plaisance, Dorothy B.

Plaisance, Dwayne.

Plaisance, Earl J Jr.

Plaisance, Errance H.

Plaisance, Evans P.

Plaisance, Eves A

III.

Plaisance, Gideons.

Plaisance, Gillis S.

Plaisance, Henry A

Jr.

Plaisance, Jacob.

Plaisance, Jimmie J.

Plaisance, Joyce.

Plaisance, Keith.

Plaisance, Ken G.

Plaisance, Lawrence

J.

Plaisance, Lucien Jr.

Plaisance, Peter A

Sr.

Plaisance, Peter Jr.

Plaisance, Richard J.

Plaisance, Russel P.

Plaisance, Russell P

Sr.

Plaisance, Thomas.

Plaisance, Thomas J.

Plaisance, Wayne P.

Plaisance, Whitney

III.

Plork, Phan.

Poche, Glenn J Jr.

Poche, Glenn J Sr.

Pockrus, Gerald.

Poiencot, Russell Jr.

Poillion, Charles A.

Polito, Gerald.

Polkey, Gary J.

Polkey, Richard R Jr.

Polkey, Ronald.

Polkey, Shawn

Michael.

Pollet, Lionel J Sr.

Pomgoria, Mario.

Ponce, Ben.

Ponce, Lewis B.

Poon, Raymond.

Pope, Robert.

Popham, Winford A.

Poppell, David M.

Porche, Ricky J.

Portier, Bobby.

Portier, Chad.

Portier, Corinne L.

Portier, Penelope J.

Portier, Robbie.

Portier, Russel A Sr.

Portier, Russell.

Page 31525

Potter, Hubert Edward

Jr.

Potter, Robert D.

Potter, Robert J.

Pounds, Terry Wayne.

Powers, Clyde T.

Prejean, Dennis J.

Price, Carl.

Price, Curtis.

Price, Edwin J.

Price, Franklin J.

Price, George J Sr.

Price, Norris J Sr.

Price, Steve J Jr.

Price, Timmy T.

Price, Wade J.

Price, Warren J.

Prihoda, Steve.

Primeaux, Scott.

Pritchard, Dixie J.

Pritchard, James Ross

Jr.

Prosperie, Claude J

Jr.

Prosperie, Myron.

Prout, Rollen.

Prout, Sharonski K.

Prum, Thou.

Pugh, Charles D Jr.

Pugh, Charles Sr.

Pugh, Cody.

Pugh, Deanna.

Pugh, Donald.

Pugh, Nickolas.

Punch, Alvin Jr.

Punch, Donald J.

Punch, Todd M.

Punch, Travis J.

Purata, Maria.

Purse, Emil.

Purvis, George.

Quach, Duc.

Quach, James D.

Quach, Joe.

Quach, Si Tan.

Quinn, Dora M.

Racca, Charles.

Racine, Sylvan P Jr.

Radulic, Igor.

Ragas, Albert G.

Ragas, Gene.

Ragas, John D.

Ragas, Jonathan.

Ragas, Richard A.

Ragas, Ronda S.

Ralph, Lester B.

Ramirez, Alfred J Jr.

Randazzo, John A Jr.

Randazzo, Rick A.

Rando, Stanley D.

Ranko, Ellis Gerald.

Rapp, Dwayne.

Rapp, Leroy and

Sedonia.

Rawlings, John H Sr.

Rawlings, Ralph E.

Rawls, Norman E.

Ray, Leo.

Ray, William C Jr.

Raynor, Steven Earl.

Readenour, Kelty O.

Reagan, Roy.

Reason, Patrick W.

Reaux, Paul S Sr.

Reaves, Craig A.

Reaves, Laten.

Rebert, Paul J Sr.

Rebert, Steve M Jr.

Page 31526

Rebstock, Charles.

Recter, Lance Jr.

Rector, Warren L.

Redden, Yvonne.

Regnier, Leoncea B.

Remondet, Garland Jr.

Renard, Lanny.

Reno, Edward.

Reno, George C.

Reno, George H.

Reno, George T.

Reno, Harry.

Revell, Ben David.

Reyes, Carlton.

Reyes, Dwight D Sr.

Reynon, Marcello Jr.

Rhodes, Randolph N.

Rhoto, Christopher L.

Ribardi, Frank A.

Rich, Wanda Heafner.

Richard, Bruce J.

Richard, David L.

Richard, Edgar J.

Richard, James Ray.

Richard, Melissa.

Richard, Randall K.

Richardson, James T.

Richert, Daniel E.

Richo, Earl Sr.

Richoux, Dudley

Donald Jr.

Richoux, Irvin J Jr.

Richoux, Judy.

Richoux, Larry.

Richoux, Mary A.

Riego, Raymond A.

Riffle, Josiah B.

Rigaud, Randall Ryan.

Riggs, Jeffrey B.

Riley, Jackie Sr.

Riley, Raymond.

Rinkus, Anthony J

III.

Rios, Amado.

Ripp, Norris M.

Robbins, Tony.

Robert, Dan S.

Roberts, Michael A.

Robertson, Kevin.

Robeson, Richard S

Jr.

Robichaux, Craig J.

Robin, Alvin G.

Robin, Cary Joseph.

Robin, Charles R III.

Robin, Danny J.

Robin, Donald.

Robin, Floyd A.

Robin, Kenneth J Sr.

Robin, Ricky R.

Robinson, Johnson P

III.

Robinson, Walter.

Roccaforte, Clay.

Rodi, Dominick R.

Rodi, Rhonda.

Rodrigue, Brent J.

Rodrigue, Carrol Sr.

Rodrigue, Glenn.

Rodrigue, Lerlene.

Rodrigue, Reggie Sr.

Rodrigue, Sonya.

Rodrigue, Wayne.

Rodriguez, Barry.

Rodriguez, Charles V

Sr.

Rodriguez, Gregory.

Rodriguez, Jesus.

Rodriguez, Joseph C

Jr.

Page 31527

Roeum, Orn.

Rogers, Barry David.

Rogers, Chad.

Rogers, Chad M.

Rogers, Kevin J.

Rogers, Nathan J.

Rojas, Carlton J Sr.

Rojas, Curtis Sr.

Rojas, Dennis J Jr.

Rojas, Dennis J Sr.

Rojas, Gordon V.

Rojas, Kerry D.

Rojas, Kerry D Jr.

Rojas, Randy J Sr.

Rojas, Raymond J Jr.

Roland, Brad.

Roland, Mathias C.

Roland, Vincent.

Rollins, Theresa.

Rollo, Wayne A.

Rome, Victor J IV.

Romero, D H.

Romero, Kardel J.

Romero, Norman.

Romero, Philip J.

Ronquille, Glenn.

Ronquille, Norman C.

Ronquillo, Earl.

Ronquillo, Richard J.

Ronquillo, Timothy.

Roseburrough, Charles

R Jr.

Ross, Dorothy.

Ross, Edward Danny

Jr.

Ross, Leo L.

Ross, Robert A.

Roth, Joseph F Jr.

Roth, Joseph M Jr.

Rotolo, Carolyn.

Rotolo, Feliz.

Rouse, Jimmy.

Roussel, Michael D

Jr.

Roy, Henry Lee Jr.

Rudolph, Chad A.

Ruiz, Donald W.

Ruiz, James L.

Ruiz, Paul E.

Ruiz, Paul R.

Russell, Bentley R.

Russell, Casey.

Russell, Daniel.

Russell, James III.

Russell, Julie Ann.

Russell, Michael J.

Russell, Nicholas M.

Russell, Paul.

Rustick, Kenneth.

Ruttley, Adrian K.

Ruttley, Ernest T Jr.

Ruttley, JT.

Ryan, James C Sr.

Rybiski, Rhebb R.

Ryder, Luther V.

Sadler, Stewart.

Sagnes, Everett.

Saha, Amanda K.

Saling, Don M.

Saltalamacchia,

Preston J.

Saltalamacchia, Sue

A.

Salvato, Lawrence Jr.

Samanie, Caroll J.

Samanie, Frank J.

Samsome, Don.

Sanamo, Troy P.

Sanchez, Augustine.

Page 31528

Sanchez, Jeffery A.

Sanchez, Juan.

Sanchez, Robert A.

Sanders, William

Shannon.

Sandras, R J.

Sandras, R J Jr.

Sandrock, Roy R III.

Santini, Lindberg W

Jr.

Santiny, James.

Santiny, Patrick.

Sapia, Carroll J Jr.

Sapia, Eddie J Jr.

Sapia, Willard.

Saturday, Michael

Rance.

Sauce, Carlton

Joseph.

Sauce, Joseph C Jr.

Saucier, Houston J.

Sauls, Russell.

Savage, Malcolm H.

Savant, Raymond.

Savoie, Allen.

Savoie, Brent T.

Savoie, James.

Savoie, Merlin F Jr.

Savoie, Reginald M

II.

Sawyer, Gerald.

Sawyer, Rodney.

Scarabin, Clifford.

Scarabin, Michael J.

Schaffer, Kelly.

Schaubhut, Curry A.

Schellinger, Lester B

Jr.

Schexnaydre, Michael.

Schirmer, Robert Jr.

Schjott, Joseph J Sr.

Schlindwein, Henry.

Schmit, Paul A Jr.

Schmit, Paul A Sr.

Schmit, Victor J Jr.

Schouest, Ellis J

III.

Schouest, Ellis Jr.

Schouest, Juston.

Schouest, Mark.

Schouest, Noel.

Schrimpf, Robert H

Jr.

Schultz, Troy A.

Schwartz, Sidney.

Scott, Aaron J.

Scott, Audie B.

Scott, James E III.

Scott, Milford P.

Scott, Paul.

Seabrook, Terry G.

Seal, Charles T.

Seal, Joseph G.

Seaman, Garry.

Seaman, Greg.

Seaman, Ollie L Jr.

Seaman, Ollie L Sr.

Seang, Meng.

Sehon, Robert Craig.

Sekul, Morris G.

Sekul, S George.

Sellers, Isaac

Charles.

Seng, Sophan.

Serigne, Adam R.

Serigne, Elizabeth.

Serigne, James J III.

Serigne, Kimmie J.

Serigne, Lisa M.

Serigne, Neil.

Serigne, O'Neil N.

Serigne, Richard J

Sr.

Serigne, Rickey N.

Page 31529

Serigne, Ronald

Raymond.

Serigne, Ronald Roch.

Serigne, Ross.

Serigny, Gail.

Serigny, Wayne A.

Serpas, Lenny Jr.

Sessions, William O

III.

Sessions, William O

Jr.

Sevel, Michael D.

Sevin, Carl Anthony.

Sevin, Earline.

Sevin, Janell A.

Sevin, Joey.

Sevin, Nac J.

Sevin, O'Neil and

Symantha.

Sevin, Phillip T.

Sevin, Shane.

Sevin, Shane Anthony.

Sevin, Stanley J.

Sevin, Willis.

Seymour, Janet A.

Shackelford, David M.

Shaffer, Curtis E.

Shaffer, Glynnon D.

Shay, Daniel A.

Shilling, Jason.

Shilling, L E.

Shugars, Robert L.

Shutt, Randy.

Sifuentes, Esteban.

Sifuentes, Fernando.

Silver, Curtis A Jr.

Simon, Curnis.

Simon, John.

Simon, Leo.

Simpson, Mark.

Sims, Donald L.

Sims, Mike.

Singley, Charlie Sr.

Singley, Glenn.

Singley, Robert

Joseph.

Sirgo, Jace.

Sisung, Walter.

Sisung, Walter Jr.

Skinner, Gary M Sr.

Skinner, Richard.

Skipper, Malcolm W.

Skrmetta, Martin J.

Smelker, Brian H.

Smith, Brian.

Smith, Carl R Jr.

Smith, Clark W.

Smith, Danny.

Smith, Danny M Jr.

Smith, Donna.

Smith, Elmer T Jr.

Smith, Glenda F.

Smith, James E.

Smith, Margie T.

Smith, Mark A.

Smith, Nancy F.

Smith, Raymond C Sr.

Smith, Tim.

Smith, Walter M Jr.

Smith, William T.

Smithwick, Ted Wayne.

Smoak, Bill.

Smoak, William W III.

Snell, Erick.

Snodgrass, Sam.

Soeung, Phat.

Soileau, John C Sr.

Sok, Kheng.

Sok, Montha.

Page 31530

Sok, Nhip.

Solet, Darren.

Solet, Donald M.

Solet, Joseph R.

Solet, Raymond J.

Solorzano, Marilyn.

Son, Kim.

Son, Sam Nang.

Son, Samay.

Son, Thuong Cong.

Soprano, Daniel.

Sork, William.

Sou, Mang.

Soudelier, Louis Jr.

Soudelier, Shannon.

Sour, Yem Kim.

Southerland, Robert.

Speir, Barbara Kay.

Spell, Jeffrey B.

Spell, Mark A.

Spellmeyer, Joel F

Sr.

Spencer, Casey.

Spiers, Donald A.

Sprinkle, Avery M.

Sprinkle, Emery

Shelton Jr.

Sprinkle, Joseph

Warren.

Squarsich, Kenneth J.

Sreiy, Siphan.

St Amant, Dana A.

St Ann, Mr and Mrs

Jerome K.

St Pierre, Darren.

St Pierre, Scott A.

Staves, Patrick.

Stechmann, Chad.

Stechmann, Karl J.

Stechmann, Todd.

Steele, Arnold D Jr.

Steele, Henry H III.

Steen, Carl L.

Steen, James D.

Steen, Kathy G.

Stein, Norris J Jr.

Stelly, Adlar.

Stelly, Carl A.

Stelly, Chad P.

Stelly, Delores.

Stelly, Sandrus J Sr.

Stelly, Sandrus Jr.

Stelly, Toby J.

Stelly, Veronica G.

Stelly, Warren.

Stephenson, Louis.

Stevens, Alvin.

Stevens, Curtis D.

Stevens, Donald.

Stevens, Glenda.

Stewart, Chester Jr.

Stewart, Derald.

Stewart, Derek.

Stewart, Fred.

Stewart, Jason F.

Stewart, Ronald G.

Stewart, William C.

Stiffler, Thanh.

Stipelcovich,

Lawrence L.

Stipelcovich, Todd J.

Stockfett, Brenda.

Stokes, Todd.

Stone-Rinkus, Pamela.

Strader, Steven R.

Strickland, Kenneth.

Strickland, Rita G.

Stuart, James Vernon.

Stutes, Rex E.

Page 31531

Sulak, Billy W.

Sun, Hong Sreng.

Surmik, Donald D.

Swindell, Keith M.

Sylve, Dennis A.

Sylve, James L.

Sylve, Nathan.

Sylve, Scott.

Sylvesr, Paul A.

Ta, Ba Van.

Ta, Chris.

Tabb, Calvin.

Taliancich, Andrew.

Taliancich, Ivan.

Taliancich, Joseph M.

Taliancich, Srecka.

Tan, Ho Dung.

Tan, Hung.

Tan, Lan T.

Tan, Ngo The.

Tang, Thanh.

Tanner, Robert

Charles.

Taravella, Raymond.

Tassin, Alton J.

Tassin, Keith P.

Tate, Archie P.

Tate, Terrell.

Tauzier, Kevin M.

Taylor, Doyle L.

Taylor, Herman R.

Taylor, Herman R Jr.

Taylor, J P Jr.

Taylor, John C.

Taylor, Leander J Sr.

Taylor, Leo Jr.

Taylor, Lewis.

Taylor, Nathan L.

Taylor, Robert L.

Taylor, Robert M.

Teap, Phal.

Tek, Heng.

Templat, Paul.

Terluin, John L III.

Terrebonne, Adrein

Scott.

Terrebonne, Alphonse

J.

Terrebonne, Alton S

Jr.

Terrebonne, Alton S

Sr.

Terrebonne, Carol.

Terrebonne, Carroll.

Terrebonne, Chad.

Terrebonne, Chad Sr.

Terrebonne, Daniel J.

Terrebonne, Donavon

J.

Terrebonne, Gary J

Sr.

Terrebonne, Jimmy Jr.

Terrebonne, Jimmy Sr.

Terrebonne, Kline A.

Terrebonne, Lanny.

Terrebonne, Larry F

Jr.

Terrebonne, Scott.

Terrebonne, Steven.

Terrebonne, Steven.

Terrebonne, Toby J.

Terrel, Chad J Sr.

Terrell, C Todd.

Terrio, Brandon

James.

Terrio, Harvey J Jr.

Terry, Eloise P.

Tesvich, Kuzma D.

Thac, Dang Van.

Thach, Phuong.

Thai, Huynh Tan.

Thai, Paul.

Thai, Thomas.

Page 31532

Thanh, Thien.

Tharpe, Jack.

Theriot, Anthony.

Theriot, Carroll A

Jr.

Theriot, Clay J Jr.

Theriot, Craig A.

Theriot, Dean P.

Theriot, Donnie.

Theriot, Jeffery C.

Theriot, Larry J.

Theriot, Lynn.

Theriot, Mark A.

Theriot, Roland P Jr.

Theriot, Wanda J.

Thibodaux, Jared.

Thibodeaux, Bart

James.

Thibodeaux, Brian A.

Thibodeaux, Brian M.

Thibodeaux, Calvin A

Jr.

Thibodeaux, Fay F.

Thibodeaux, Glenn P.

Thibodeaux, Jeffrey.

Thibodeaux, Jonathan.

Thibodeaux,

Josephine.

Thibodeaux, Keith.

Thibodeaux, Tony J.

Thibodeaux, Warren J.

Thidobaux, James V

Sr.

Thiet, Tran.

Thomas, Alvin.

Thomas, Brent.

Thomas, Dally S.

Thomas, Janie G.

Thomas, John Richard.

Thomas, Kenneth Ward.

Thomas, Monica P.

Thomas, Ralph L Jr.

Thomas, Ralph Lee Jr.

Thomas, Randall.

Thomas, Robert W.

Thomas, Willard N Jr.

Thomassie, Gerard.

Thomassie, Nathan A.

Thomassie, Philip A.

Thomassie, Ronald J.

Thomassie, Tracy

Joseph.

Thompson, Bobbie.

Thompson, David W.

Thompson, Edwin A.

Thompson, George.

Thompson, James D Jr.

Thompson, James Jr.

Thompson, John E.

Thompson, John R.

Thompson, Randall.

Thompson, Sammy.

Thompson, Shawn.

Thong, R.

Thonn, John J Jr.

Thonn, Victor J.

Thorpe, Robert Lee

Jr.

Thurman, Charles E.

Tiet, Thanh Duc.

Tilghman, Gene E.

Tillett, Billy Carl.

Tillman, Lewis A Jr.

Tillman, Timothy P

and Yvonne M.

Tillotson, Pat.

Tinney, Mark A.

Tisdale, Georgia W.

Tiser, Oscar.

Tiser, Thomas C Jr.

Tiser, Thomas C Sr.

To, Cang Van.

Page 31533

To, Du Van.

Todd, Fred Noel.

Todd, Patricia J.

Todd, Rebecca G.

Todd, Robert C and

Patricia J.

Todd, Vonnie Frank

Jr.

Tompkins, Gerald Paul

II.

Toney, George Jr.

Tong, Hai V.

Tony, Linh C.

Toomer, Christina

Abbott.

Toomer, Christy.

Toomer, Frank G Jr.

Toomer, Jeffrey E.

Toomer, Kenneth.

Toomer, Lamar K.

Toomer, Larry Curtis

and Tina.

Toomer, William Kemp.

Torrible, David P.

Torrible, Jason.

Touchard, Anthony H.

Touchard, John B Jr.

Touchard, Paul V Jr.

Touchet, Eldridge

III.

Touchet, Eldridge Jr.

Toups, Anthony G.

Toups, Bryan.

Toups, Jeff.

Toups, Jimmie J.

Toups, Kim.

Toups, Manuel.

Toups, Ted.

Toups, Tommy.

Toureau, James.

Tower, H Melvin.

Townsend, Harmon

Lynn.

Townsend, Marion

Brooks.

Tra, Hop T.

Trabeau, James D.

Trahan, Allen A Jr.

Trahan, Alvin Jr.

Trahan, Druby.

Trahan, Dudley.

Trahan, Elie J.

Trahan, Eric J.

Trahan, James.

Trahan, Karen C.

Trahan, Lynn P Sr.

Trahan, Ricky.

Trahan, Ronald J.

Trahan, Tracey L.

Trahan, Wayne Paul.

Tran, Allen Hai.

Tran, Andana.

Tran, Anh.

Tran, Anh.

Tran, Anh N.

Tran, Bay V.

Tran, Bay Van.

Tran, Binh.

Tran, Binh Van.

Tran, Ca Van.

Tran, Cam Van.

Tran, Chau V.

Tran, Chau Van.

Tran, Chau Van.

Tran, Chi T.

Tran, Christina

Phuong.

Tran, Chu V.

Tran, Cuong.

Tran, Cuong.

Tran, Danny Duc.

Tran, Den.

Tran, Dien.

Page 31534

Tran, Dinh M.

Tran, Dinh Q.

Tran, Doan.

Tran, Dung Van.

Tran, Duoc.

Tran, Duoc.

Tran, Duong.

Tran, Eric.

Tran, Francis.

Tran, Francis.

Tran, Giang.

Tran, Giao.

Tran, Ha Mike.

Tran, Hai.

Tran, Hien H.

Tran, Hiep Phuoc.

Tran, Hieu.

Tran, Hoa.

Tran, Hoa.

Tran, Hue T.

Tran, Huey.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung P.

Tran, Hung Van.

Tran, Hung Van.

Tran, Hung Viet.

Tran, James N.

Tran, John.

Tran, Johnny Dinh.

Tran, Joseph.

Tran, Joseph T.

Tran, Khan Van.

Tran, Khanh.

Tran, Kim.

Tran, Kim Chi Thi.

Tran, Lan Tina.

Tran, Le and Phat Le.

Tran, Leo Van.

Tran, Loan.

Tran, Long.

Tran, Long Van.

Tran, Luu Van.

Tran, Ly.

Tran, Ly Van.

Tran, Mai Thi.

Tran, Mary.

Tran, Miel Van.

Tran, Mien.

Tran, Mike.

Tran, Mike Dai.

Tran, Minh Huu.

Tran, Muoi.

Tran, My T.

Tran, Nam Van.

Tran, Nang Van.

Tran, Nghia and T Le

Banh.

Tran, Ngoc.

Tran, Nhanh Van.

Tran, Nhieu T.

Tran, Nhieu Van.

Tran, Nho.

Tran, Peter.

Tran, Phu Van.

Tran, Phuc D.

Tran, Phuc V.

Tran, Phung.

Tran, Quan Van.

Tran, Quang Quang.

Tran, Quang T.

Tran, Quang Van.

Tran, Qui V.

Tran, Quy Van.

Page 31535

Tran, Ran Van.

Tran, Sarah T.

Tran, Sau.

Tran, Scotty.

Tran, Son.

Tran, Son Van.

Tran, Steven Tuan.

Tran, Tam.

Tran, Te Van.

Tran, Than.

Tran, Thang Van.

Tran, Thanh.

Tran, Thanh.

Tran, Thanh Van.

Tran, Theresa.

Tran, Thi.

Tran, Thich Van.

Tran, Thien.

Tran, Thien Van.

Tran, Thiet.

Tran, Tommy.

Tran, Tony.

Tran, Tri.

Tran, Trinh.

Tran, Trung.

Tran, Trung Van.

Tran, Tu.

Tran, Tuan.

Tran, Tuan.

Tran, Tuan Minh.

Tran, Tuong Van.

Tran, Tuyet Thi.

Tran, Van T.

Tran, Victor.

Tran, Vinh.

Tran, Vinh Q.

Tran, Vinh Q.

Tran, Vui Kim.

Trang, Tan.

Trapp, Tommy.

Treadaway, Michael.

Tregle, Curtis.

Treloar, William

Paul.

Treuil, Gary J.

Trevino, Manuel.

Treybig, E H

``Buddy'' Jr.

Triche, Donald G.

Trieu, Hiep and

Jackie.

Trieu, Hung Hoa.

Trieu, Jasmine and

Ly.

Trieu, Lorie and Tam.

Trieu, Tam.

Trinh, Christopher B.

Trinh, Philip P.

Trosclair, Clark K.

Trosclair, Clark P.

Trosclair, Eugene P.

Trosclair, James J.

Trosclair, Jerome.

Trosclair, Joseph.

Trosclair, Lori.

Trosclair, Louis V.

Trosclair, Patricia.

Trosclair, Randy.

Trosclair, Ricky.

Trosclair, Wallace

Sr.

Truong, Andre.

Truong, Andre V.

Truong, Be Van.

Truong, Benjamin.

Truong, Dac.

Truong, Huan.

Truong, Kim.

Truong, Nhut Van.

Page 31536

Truong, Steve.

Truong, Tham T.

Truong, Thanh Minh.

Truong, Them Van.

Truong, Thom.

Truong, Timmy.

Trutt, George W Sr.

Trutt, Wanda.

Turlich, Mervin A.

Turner, Calvin L.

Tyre, John.

Upton, Terry R.

Valentino, J G Jr.

Valentino, James.

Vallot, Christopher

A.

Vallot, Nancy H.

Valure, Hugh P.

Van Alsburg, Charles.

Van Gordstnoven, Jean

J.

Van Nguyen, Irving.

Van, Than.

Van, Vui.

Vanacor, Kathy D.

Vanacor, Malcolm J

Sr.

Vanicor, Bobbie.

VanMeter, Matthew T.

VanMeter, William

Earl.

Varney, Randy L.

Vath, Raymond S.

Veasel, William E

III.

Vegas, Brien J.

Vegas, Percy J.

Vegas, Terry J.

Vegas, Terry J Jr.

Vegas, Terry Jr.

Vela, Peter.

Verdin, Aaron.

Verdin, Av.

Verdin, Bradley J.

Verdin, Brent A.

Verdin, Charles A.

Verdin, Charles E.

Verdin, Coy P.

Verdin, Curtis A Jr.

Verdin, Delphine.

Verdin, Diana A.

Verdin, Ebro W.

Verdin, Eric P.

Verdin, Ernest Joseph

Sr.

Verdin, Jeff C.

Verdin, Jeffrey A.

Verdin, Jessie J.

Verdin, John P.

Verdin, Joseph.

Verdin, Joseph A Jr.

Verdin, Joseph

Cleveland.

Verdin, Joseph D Jr.

Verdin, Joseph S.

Verdin, Joseph W Jr.

Verdin, Justilien G.

Verdin, Matthew W Sr.

Verdin, Michel A.

Verdin, Paul E.

Verdin, Perry

Anthony.

Verdin, Rodney.

Verdin, Rodney P.

Verdin, Rodney P.

Verdin, Skylar.

Verdin, Timmy J.

Verdin, Toby.

Verdin, Tommy P.

Verdin, Tony J.

Verdin, Troy.

Verdin, Vincent.

Page 31537

Verdin, Viness Jr.

Verdin, Wallace P.

Verdin, Webb A Sr.

Verdin, Wesley D Sr.

Verdine, Jimmy R.

Vermeulen, Joseph

Thomas.

Verret, Darren L.

Verret, Donald J.

Verret, Ernest J Sr.

Verret, James A.

Verret, Jean E.

Verret, Jimmy J Sr.

Verret, Johnny R.

Verret, Joseph L.

Verret, Paul L.

Verret, Preston.

Verret, Quincy.

Verret, Ronald Paul

Sr.

Versaggi, Joseph A.

Versaggi, Salvatore

J.

Vicknair, Brent J Sr.

Vicknair, Duane P.

Vicknair, Henry Dale.

Vicknair, Ricky A.

Vidrine, Bill and

Kathi.

Vidrine, Corey.

Vidrine, Richard.

Vila, William F.

Villers, Joseph A.

Vincent, Gage Tyler.

Vincent, Gene.

Vincent, Gene B.

Vincent, Robert N.

Vise, Charles E III.

Vizier, Barry A.

Vizier, Christopher.

Vizier, Clovis J III.

Vizier, Douglas M.

Vizier, Tommie Jr.

Vo, Anh M.

Vo, Chin Van.

Vo, Dam.

Vo, Dan M.

Vo, Dany.

Vo, Day V.

Vo, Duong V.

Vo, Dustin.

Vo, Hai Van.

Vo, Hanh Xuan.

Vo, Hien Van.

Vo, Hoang The.

Vo, Hong.

Vo, Hung Thanh.

Vo, Huy K.

Vo, Johnny.

Vo, Kent.

Vo, Lien Van.

Vo, Man.

Vo, Mark Van.

Vo, Minh Hung.

Vo, Minh Ngoc.

Vo, Minh Ray.

Vo, Mong V.

Vo, My Dung Thi.

Vo, My Lynn.

Vo, Nga.

Vo, Nhon Tai.

Vo, Nhu Thanh.

Vo, Quang Minh.

Vo, Sang M.

Vo, Sanh M.

Vo, Song V.

Vo, Tan Thanh.

Vo, Tan Thanh.

Page 31538

Vo, Thanh Van.

Vo, Thao.

Vo, Thuan Van.

Vo, Tien Van.

Vo, Tom.

Vo, Tong Ba.

Vo, Trao Van.

Vo, Truong.

Vo, Van Van.

Vo, Vi Viet.

Vodopija, Benjamin S.

Vogt, James L.

Voisin, Eddie James.

Voisin, Joyce.

Voison, Jamie.

Von Harten, Harold L.

Vona, Michael A.

Vongrith, Richard.

Vossler, Kirk.

Vu, Hung.

Vu, John H.

Vu, Khanh.

Vu, Khoi Van.

Vu, Quan Quoc.

Vu, Ruyen Viet.

Vu, Sac.

Vu, Sean.

Vu, Tam.

Vu, Thiem Ngoc.

Vu, Thuy.

Vu, Tom.

Vu, Tu Viet.

Vu, Tuyen Jack.

Vu, Tuyen Viet.

Wade, Calvin J Jr.

Wade, Gerard.

Waguespack, David M

Sr.

Waguespack, Randy P

II.

Wainwright, Vernon.

Walker, Jerry.

Walker, Rogers H.

Wallace, Dennis.

Wallace, Edward.

Wallace, John A.

Wallace, John K.

Wallace, Trevis L.

Waller, Jack Jr.

Waller, John M.

Waller, Mike.

Wallis, Craig A.

Wallis, Keith.

Walters, Samuel G.

Walton, Marion M.

Wannage, Edward

Joseph.

Wannage, Fred Jr.

Wannage, Frederick W

Sr.

Ward, Clarence Jr.

Ward, Olan B.

Ward, Walter M.

Washington, Clifford.

Washington, John

Emile III.

Washington, Kevin.

Washington, Louis N.

Wattigney, Cecil K

Jr.

Wattigney, Michael.

Watts, Brandon A.

Watts, Warren.

Webb, Bobby.

Webb, Bobby N.

Webb, Josie M.

Webre, Donald.

Webre, Dudley A.

Webster, Harold.

Weeks, Don Franklin.

Page 31539

Weems, Laddie E.

Weinstein, Barry C.

Weiskopf, Rodney.

Weiskopf, Rodney Sr.

Weiskopf, Todd.

Welch, Amos J.

Wells, Douglas E.

Wells, Stephen Ray.

Wendling, Steven W.

Wescovich, Charles W.

Wescovich, Wesley

Darryl.

Whatley, William J.

White, Allen Sr.

White, Charles.

White, Charles

Fulton.

White, David L.

White, Gary Farrell.

White, James Hugh.

White, Perry J.

White, Raymond.

White, Robert Sr.

Wicher, John.

Wiggins, Chad M Sr.

Wiggins, Ernest.

Wiggins, Harry L.

Wiggins, Kenneth A.

Wiggins, Matthew.

Wilbur, Gerald

Anthony.

Wilcox, Robert.

Wiles, Alfred Adam.

Wiles, Glen Gilbert.

Wiles, Sonny Joel Sr.

Wilkerson, Gene

Dillard and Judith.

Wilkinson, William

Riley.

Williams, Allen Jr.

Williams, Andrew.

Williams, B Dean.

Williams, Clyde L.

Williams, Dale A.

Williams, Emmett J.

Williams, Herman J

Jr.

Williams, J T.

Williams, John A.

Williams, Johnny

Paul.

Williams, Joseph H.

Williams, Kirk.

Williams, Leopold A.

Williams, Mark A.

Williams, Mary Ann C.

Williams, Melissa A.

Williams, Nina.

Williams, Oliver

Kent.

Williams, Parish.

Williams, Roberto.

Williams, Ronnie.

Williams, Scott A.

Williams, Steven.

Williams, Thomas D.

Williamson, Richard L

Sr.

Willyard, Derek C.

Willyard, Donald R.

Wilson, Alward.

Wilson, Hosea.

Wilson, Joe R.

Wilson, Jonathan.

Wilson, Katherine.

Wiltz, Allen.

Wing, Melvin.

Wiseman, Allen.

Wiseman, Clarence J

Jr.

Wiseman, Jean P.

Wiseman, Joseph A.

Wiseman, Michael T

Jr.

Wiseman, Michael T

Sr.

Page 31540

Wolfe, Charles.

Woods, John T III.

Wright, Curtis.

Wright, Leonard.

Wright, Randy D.

Yeamans, Douglas.

Yeamans, Neil.

Yeamans, Ronnie.

Yoeuth, Peon.

Yopp, Harold.

Yopp, Jonathon.

Yopp, Milton Thomas.

Young, James.

Young, Taing.

Young, Willie.

Yow, Patricia D.

Yow, Richard C.

Zanca, Anthony V Sr.

Zar, Ashley A.

Zar, Carl J.

Zar, John III.

Zar, Steve.

Zar, Steven.

Zar, Troy A.

Zerinque, John S Jr.

Zirlott, Curtis.

Zirlott, Jason D.

Zirlott, Jeremy.

Zirlott, Kimberly.

Zirlott, Milton.

Zirlott, Perry.

Zirlott, Rosa H.

Zito, Brian C.

Zuvich, Michael A Jr.

Ad Hoc Shrimp Trade

Action Committee.

Bryan Fishermens' Co-

Op Inc.

Louisiana Shrimp

Association.

South Carolina

Shrimpers

Association.

Vietnamese-American

Commerical

Fisherman's Union.

3-G Enterprize dba

Griffin's Seafood.

A & G Trawlers Inc.

A & T Shrimping.

A Ford Able Seafood.

A J Horizon Inc.

A&M Inc.

A&R Shrimp Co.

A&T Shrimping.

AAH Inc.

AC Christopher Sea

Food Inc.

Ace of Trade LLC.

Adriana Corp.

AJ Boats Inc.

AJ Horizon Inc.

AJ's Seafood.

Alario Inc.

Alcide J Adams Jr.

Aldebaran Inc.

Aldebran Inc.

Alexander and Dola.

Alfred Englade Inc.

Alfred Trawlers Inc.

Allen Hai Tran dba

Kien Giang.

Al's Shrimp Co.

Al's Shrimp Co LLC.

Al's Shrimp Co LLC.

Al's Whosale &

Retail.

Alton Cheeks.

Amada Inc.

Amber Waves.

Amelia Isle.

American Beauty.

Page 31541

American Beauty Inc.

American Eagle

Enterprise Inc.

American Girl.

American Seafood.

Americana Shrimp.

Amvina II.

Amvina II.

Amy D Inc.

Amy's Seafood Mart.

An Kit.

Andy Boy.

Andy's SFD.

Angel Annie Inc.

Angel Leigh.

Angel Seafood Inc.

Angela Marie Inc.

Angela Marie Inc.

Angelina Inc.

Anna Grace LLC.

Anna Grace LLC.

Annie Thornton Inc.

Annie Thornton Inc.

Anthony Boy I.

Anthony Boy I.

Anthony Fillinich Sr.

Apalachee Girl Inc.

Aparicio Trawlers Inc

dba Marcosa.

Apple Jack Inc.

Aquila Seafood Inc.

Aquillard Seafood.

Argo Marine.

Arnold's Seafood.

Arroya Cruz Inc.

Art & Red Inc.

Arthur Chisholm.

A-Seafood Express.

Ashley Deeb Inc.

Ashley W 648675.

Asian Gulf Corp.

Atlantic.

Atocha Troy A

LeCompte Sr.

Atwood Enterprises.

B & B Boats Inc.

B & B Seafood.

B&J Seafood.

BaBe Inc.

Baby Ruth.

Bailey, David B Sr--

Bailey's Seafood.

Bailey's Seafood of

Cameron Inc.

Bait Inc.

Bait Inc.

Baker Shrimp.

Bama Love Inc.

Bama Sea Products

Inc.

Bao Hung Inc.

Bao Hung Inc.

Bar Shrimp.

Barbara Brooks Inc.

Barbara Brooks Inc.

Barisich Inc.

Barisich Inc.

Barnacle-Bill Inc.

Barney's Bait &

Seafood.

Barrios Seafood.

Bay Boy.

Bay Islander Inc.

Bay Sweeper Nets.

Baye's Seafood

335654.

Bayou Bounty Seafood

LLC.

Bayou Caddy Fisheries

Inc.

Bayou Carlin

Fisheries.

Bayou Carlin

Fisheries Inc.

Bayou Shrimp

Processors Inc.

BBC Trawlers Inc.

Page 31542

BBS Inc.

Beachcomber Inc.

Beachcomber Inc.

Bea's Corp.

Beecher's Seafood.

Believer Inc.

Bennett's Seafood.

Benny Alexie.

Bergeron's Seafood.

Bertileana Corp.

Best Sea-Pack of

Texas Inc.

Beth Lomonte Inc.

Beth Lomonte Inc.

Betty B.

Betty H Inc.

Bety Inc.

BF Millis & Sons

Seafood.

Big Daddy Seafood

Inc.

Big Grapes Inc.

Big Kev.

Big Oak Seafood.

Big Oak Seafood.

Big Oaks Seafood.

Big Shrimp Inc.

Billy J Foret--BJF

Inc.

Billy Sue Inc.

Billy Sue Inc.

Biloxi Freezing &

Processing.

Binh Duong.

BJB LLC.

Blain & Melissa Inc.

Blanca Cruz Inc.

Blanchard & Cheramie

Inc.

Blanchard Seafood.

Blazing Sun Inc.

Blazing Sun Inc.

Blue Water Seafood.

Bluewater Shrimp Co.

Bluffton Oyster Co.

Boat Josey Wales.

Boat Josey Wales LLC.

Boat Monica Kiff.

Boat Warrior.

Bob-Rey Fisheries

Inc.

Bodden Trawlers Inc.

Bolillo Prieto Inc.

Bon Secour Boats Inc.

Bon Secour Fisheries

Inc.

Bon Secur Boats Inc.

Bonnie Lass Inc.

Boone Seafood.

Bosarge Boats.

Bosarge Boats.

Bosarge Boats Inc.

Bottom Verification

LLC.

Bowers Shrimp.

Bowers Shrimp Farm.

Bowers Valley Shrimp

Inc.

Brad Friloux.

Brad Nicole Seafood.

Bradley John Inc.

Bradley's Seafood

Mkt.

Brava Cruz Inc.

Brenda Darlene Inc.

Brett Anthony.

Bridgeside Marina.

Bridgeside Seafood.

Bridget's Seafood

Service Inc.

Bridget's Seafood

Service Inc.

BRS Seafood.

BRS Seafood.

Bruce W Johnson Inc.

Bubba Daniels Inc.

Bubba Tower Shrimp

Co.

Page 31543

Buccaneer Shrimp Co.

Buchmer Inc.

Buck & Peed Inc.

Buddy Boy Inc.

Buddy's Seafood.

Bumble Bee Seafoods

LLC.

Bumble Bee Seafoods

LLC.

Bundy Seafood.

Bundy's Seafood.

Bunny's Shrimp.

Burgbe Gump Seafood.

Burnell Trawlers Inc.

Burnell Trawlers Inc/

Mamacita/Swamp

Irish.

Buster Brown Inc.

By You Seafood.

C & R Trawlers Inc.

CA Magwood

Enterprises Inc.

Cajun Queen of LA

LLC.

Calcasien Point Bait

N More Inc.

Cam Ranh Bay.

Camardelle's Seafood.

Candy Inc.

Cao Family Inc.

Cap Robear.

Cap'n Bozo Inc.

Capn Jasper's Seafood

Inc.

Capt Aaron.

Capt Adam.

Capt Anthony Inc.

Capt Bean (Richard A

Ragas).

Capt Beb Inc.

Capt Bill Jr Inc.

Capt Brother Inc.

Capt Bubba.

Capt Buck.

Capt Carl.

Capt Carlos Trawlers

Inc.

Capt Chance Inc.

Capt Christopher Inc.

Capt Chuckie.

Capt Craig.

Capt Craig Inc.

Capt Crockett Inc.

Capt Darren Hill Inc.

Capt Dennis Inc.

Capt Dickie Inc.

Capt Dickie V Inc.

Capt Doug.

Capt Eddie Inc.

Capt Edward Inc.

Capt Eli's.

Capt Elroy Inc.

Capt Ernest LLC.

Capt Ernest LLC.

Capt GDA Inc.

Capt George.

Capt H & P Corp.

Capt Havey Seafood.

Capt Henry Seafood

Dock.

Capt Huy.

Capt JDL Inc.

Capt Jimmy Inc.

Capt Joe.

Capt Johnny II.

Capt Jonathan.

Capt Jonathan Inc.

Capt Joshua Inc.

Capt Jude 520556

13026.

Capt Ken.

Capt Kevin Inc.

Capt Ko Inc.

Capt Koung Lim.

Capt Larry Seafood

Market.

Capt Larry's Inc.

Page 31544

Capt LC Corp.

Capt LD Seafood Inc.

Capt Linton Inc.

Capt Mack Inc.

Capt Marcus Inc.

Capt Morris.

Capt Opie.

Capt P Inc.

Capt Pappie Inc.

Capt Pat.

Capt Paw Paw.

Capt Pete Inc.

Capt Peter Long Inc.

Capt Pool Bear II's

Seafood.

Capt Quang.

Capt Quina Inc.

Capt Richard.

Capt Ross Inc.

Capt Roy.

Capt Russell Jr Inc.

Capt Ryan Inc.

Capt Ryan's.

Capt Sam.

Capt Sang.

Capt Scar Inc.

Capt Scott.

Capt Scott 5.

Capt Scott Seafood.

Capt Sparkers Shrimp.

Capt St Peter.

Capt T&T Corp.

Capt Thien.

Capt Tommy Inc.

Capt Two Inc.

Capt Van's Seafood.

Capt Walley Inc.

Capt Zoe Inc.

Captain Allen's Bait

& Tackle.

Captain Arnulfo Inc.

Captain Blair

Seafood.

Captain Dexter Inc.

Captain D's.

Captain Homer Inc.

Captain Jeff.

Captain JH III Inc.

Captain Joshua.

Captain Larry'O.

Captain Miss Cammy

Nhung.

Captain Regis.

Captain Rick.

Captain T/Thiet

Nguyen.

Captain Tony.

Captain Truong Phi

Corp.

Captain Vinh.

Cap't-Brandon.

Captian Thomas

Trawler Inc.

Carlino Seafood.

Carly Sue Inc.

Carmelita Inc.

Carolina Lady Inc.

Carolina Sea Foods

Inc.

Caroline and Calandra

Inc.

Carson & Co.

Carson & Co Inc.

Cary Encalade

Trawling.

Castellano's Corp.

Cathy Cheramie Inc.

CBS Seafood &

Catering LLC.

CBS Seafood &

Catering LLC.

Cecilia Enterprise

Inc.

CF Gollot & Son Sfd

Inc.

CF Gollott and Son

Seafood Inc.

Chackbay Lady.

Chad & Chaz LLC.

Page 31545

Challenger Shrimp Co

Inc.

Chalmette Marine

Supply Co Inc.

Chalmette Net &

Trawl.

Chapa Shrimp

Trawlers.

Chaplin Seafood.

Charlee Girl.

Charles Guidry Inc.

Charles Sellers.

Charles White.

Charlotte Maier Inc.

Charlotte Maier Inc.

Chef Seafood Ent LLC.

Cheramies Landing.

Cherry Pt Seafood.

Cheryl Lynn Inc.

Chez Francois

Seafood.

Chilling Pride Inc.

Chin Nguyen Co.

Chin Nguyen Co.

Chinatown Seafood Co

Inc.

Chines Cajun Net

Shop.

Chris Hansen Seafood.

Christian G Inc.

Christina Leigh

Shrimp Co.

Christina Leigh

Shrimp Company Inc.

Christina Leigh

Shrimp Company Inc.

Cieutat Trawlers.

Cinco de Mayo Inc.

Cindy Lynn Inc.

Cindy Mae Inc.

City Market Inc.

CJ Seafood.

CJs Seafood.

Clifford Washington.

Clinton Hayes--C&S

Enterprises of

Brandon Inc.

Cochran's Boat Yard.

Colorado River

Seafood.

Colson Marine.

Comm Fishing.

Commercial Fishing

Service CFS

Seafoods.

Cong Son.

Cong-An Inc.

Country Girl Inc.

Country Inc.

Courtney & Ory Inc.

Cowdrey Fish.

Cptn David.

Crab-Man Bait Shop.

Craig A Wallis, Keith

Wallis dba W&W Dock

& 10 boats.

Cristina Seafood.

CRJ Inc.

Cruillas Inc.

Crusader Inc.

Crustacean

Frustration.

Crystal Gayle Inc.

Crystal Light Inc.

Crystal Light Inc.

Curtis Henderson.

Custom Pack Inc.

Custom Pack Inc.

Cyril's Ice House &

Supplies.

D & A Seafood.

D & C Seafood Inc.

D & J Shrimping LLC.

D & M Seafood &

Rental LLC.

D Ditcharo Jr

Seafoods.

D G & R C Inc.

D S L & R Inc.

D&T Marine Inc.

Daddys Boys.

DaHa Inc/Cat'Sass.

DAHAPA Inc.

Page 31546

Dale's Seafood Inc.

Dang Nguyen.

Daniel E Lane.

Danny Boy Inc.

Danny Max.

David & Danny Inc.

David C Donnelly.

David Daniels.

David Ellison Jr.

David Gollott Sfd

Inc.

David W Casanova's

Seafood.

David White.

David's Shrimping Co.

Davis Seafood.

Davis Seafood.

Davis Seafood Inc.

Dawn Marie.

Deana Cheramie Inc.

Deanna Lea.

Dean's Seafood.

Deau Nook.

Debbe Anne Inc.

Deep Sea Foods Inc/

Jubilee Foods Inc.

Delcambre Seafood.

Dell Marine Inc.

Dennis Menesses

Seafood.

Dennis' Seafood Inc.

Dennis Shrimp Co Inc.

Desperado.

DFS Inc.

Diamond Reef Seafood.

Diem Inc.

Dinh Nguyen.

Dixie General Store

LLC.

Dixie Twister.

Dominick's Seafood

Inc.

Don Paco Inc.

Donald F Boone II.

Dong Nguyen.

Donini Seafoods Inc.

Donna Marie.

Donovan Tien I & II.

Dopson Seafood.

Dorada Cruz Inc.

Double Do Inc.

Double Do Inc.

Doug and Neil Inc.

Douglas Landing.

Doxey's Oyster &

Shrimp.

Dragnet II.

Dragnet Inc.

Dragnet Seafood LLC.

Dubberly's Mobile

Seafood.

Dudenhefer Seafood.

Dugas Shrimp Co LLC.

Dunamis Towing Inc.

Dupree's Seafood.

Duval & Duval Inc.

Dwayne's Dream Inc.

E & M Seafood.

E & T Boating.

E Gardner McClellan.

E&E Shrimp Co Inc.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

Edisto Queen LLC.

Edward Garcia

Trawlers.

EKV Inc.

El Pedro Fishing &

Trading Co Inc.

Eliminator Inc.

Elizabeth Nguyen.

Ellerbee Seafoods.

Page 31547

Ellie May.

Elmira Pflueckhahn

Inc.

Elmira Pflueckhahn

Inc.

Elvira G Inc.

Emily's SFD.

Emmanuel Inc.

Ensenada Cruz Inc.

Enterprise.

Enterprise Inc.

Equalizer Shrimp Co

Inc.

Eric F Dufrene Jr

LLC.

Erica Lynn Inc.

Erickson & Jensen

Seafood Packers.

Ethan G Inc.

Excalibur LLC.

F/V Apalachee

Warrior.

F/V Atlantis I.

F/V Capt Walter B.

F/V Captain Andy.

F/V Eight Flags.

F/V Mary Ann.

F/V Miss Betty.

F/V Morning Star.

F/V Nam Linh.

F/V Olivia B.

F/V Phuoc Thanh Mai

II.

F/V Sea Dolphin.

F/V Southern Grace.

F/V Steven Mai.

F/V Steven Mai II.

Famer Boys Catfish

Kitchens.

Family Thing.

Father Dan Inc.

Father Lasimir Inc.

Father Mike Inc.

Fiesta Cruz Inc.

Fine Shrimp Co.

Fire Fox Inc.

Fisherman's Reef

Shrimp Co.

Fishermen IX Inc.

Fishing Vessel

Enterprise Inc.

Five Princesses Inc.

FKM Inc.

Fleet Products Inc.

Flower Shrimp House.

Flowers Seafood Co.

Floyd's Wholesale

Seafood Inc.

Fly By Night Inc.

Forest Billiot Jr.

Fortune Shrimp Co

Inc.

FP Oubre.

Francis Brothers Inc.

Francis Brothers Inc.

Francis III.

Frank Toomer Jr.

Fran-Tastic Too.

Frederick-Dan.

Freedom Fishing Inc.

Freeman Seafood.

Frelich Seafood Inc.

Frenchie D-282226.

Fripp Point Seafood.

G & L Trawling Inc.

G & O Shrimp Co Inc.

G & O Trawlers Inc.

G & S Trawlers Inc.

G D Ventures II Inc.

G G Seafood.

G R LeBlanc Trawlers

Inc.

Gail's Bait Shop.

Gale Force Inc.

Gambler Inc.

Gambler Inc.

Garijak Inc.

Page 31548

Gary F White.

Gator's Seafood.

Gay Fish Co.

Gay Fish Co.

GeeChee Fresh

Seafood.

Gemita Inc.

Gene P Callahan Inc.

George J Price Sr Ent

Inc.

Georgia Shrimp Co

LLC.

Gerica Marine.

Gilden Enterprises.

Gillikin Marine

Railways Inc.

Gina K Inc.

Gisco Inc.

Gisco Inc.

Glenda Guidry Inc.

Gloria Cruz Inc.

Go Fish Inc.

God's Gift.

God's Gift Shrimp

Vessel.

Gogie.

Gold Coast Seafood

Inc.

Golden Gulf Coast Pkg

Co Inc.

Golden Phase Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Goldenstar.

Gollott Brothers Sfd

Co Inc.

Gollott's Oil Dock &

Ice House Inc.

Gonzalez Trawlers

Inc.

Gore Enterprises Inc.

Gore Enterprizes Inc.

Gore Seafood Co.

Gore Seafood Inc.

Gove Lopez.

Graham Fisheries Inc.

Graham Shrimp Co Inc.

Graham Shrimp Co Inc.

Gramps Shrimp Co.

Grandma Inc.

Grandpa's Dream.

Grandpa's Dream.

Granny's Garden and

Seafood.

Green Flash LLC.

Greg Inc.

Gregory Mark Gaubert.

Gregory Mark Gaubert.

Gregory T Boone.

Gros Tete Trucking

Inc.

Guidry's Bait Shop.

Guidry's Net Shop.

Gulf Central Seaood

Inc.

Gulf Crown Seafood Co

Inc.

Gulf Fish Inc.

Gulf Fisheries Inc.

Gulf Island Shrimp &

Seafood II LLC.

Gulf King Services

Inc.

Gulf Pride

Enterprises Inc.

Gulf Seaway Seafood

Inc.

Gulf Shrimp.

Gulf South Inc.

Gulf Stream Marina

LLC.

Gulf Sweeper Inc

(Trawler Gulf

Sweeper).

Gypsy Girl Inc.

H & L Seafood.

Hack Berry Seafood.

Hagen & Miley Inc.

Hailey Marie Inc.

Hanh Lai Inc.

Hannah Joyce Inc.

Hardy Trawlers.

Hardy Trawlers.

Harrington Fish Co

Inc.

Page 31549

Harrington Seafood &

Supply Inc.

Harrington Shrimp Co

Inc.

Harrington Trawlers

Inc.

Harris Fisheries Inc.

Hazel's Hustler.

HCP LLC.

Heather Lynn Inc.

Heavy Metal Inc.

Hebert Investments

Inc.

Hebert's Mini Mart

LLC.

Helen E Inc.

Helen Kay Inc.

Helen Kay Inc.

Helen W Smith Inc.

Henderson Seafood.

Henry Daniels Inc.

Hermosa Cruz Inc.

Hi Seas of Dulac Inc.

Hien Le Van Inc.

High Hope Inc.

Hoang Anh.

Hoang Long I, II.

Holland Enterprises.

Holly Beach Seafood.

Holly Marie's Seafood

Market.

Hombre Inc.

Home Loving Care Co.

Hondumex Ent Inc.

Hong Nga Inc.

Hongri Inc.

Houston Foret

Seafood.

Howerin Trawlers Inc.

HTH Marine Inc.

Hubbard Seafood.

Hurricane Emily

Seafood Inc.

Hutcherson Christian

Shrimp Inc.

Huyen Inc.

Icy Seafood II Inc.

ICY Seafood Inc.

Icy Seafood Inc.

Ida's Seafood Rest &

Market.

Ike & Zack Inc.

Independent Fish

Company Inc.

Inflation Inc.

Integrity Fisheries

Inc.

Integrity Fishing

Inc.

International Oceanic

Ent.

Interstate Vo LLC.

Intracoastal Seafood

Inc.

Iorn Will Inc.

Irma Trawlers Inc.

Iron Horse Inc.

Isabel Maier Inc.

Isabel Maier Inc.

Isla Cruz Inc.

J & J Rentals Inc.

J & J Trawler's Inc.

J & R Seafood.

J Collins Trawlers.

J D Land Co.

Jackie & Hiep Trieu.

Jacob A Inc.

Jacquelin Marie Inc.

Jacquelin Marie Inc.

James D Quach Inc.

James E Scott III.

James F Dubberly.

James Gadson.

James J Matherne Jr.

James J Matherne Sr.

James Kenneth Lewis

Sr.

James LaRive Jr.

James W Green Jr dba

Miss Emilie Ann.

James W Hicks.

Page 31550

Janet Louise Inc.

Jani Marie.

JAS Inc.

JBS Packing Co Inc.

JBS Packing Inc.

JCM.

Jean's Bait.

Jeff Chancey.

Jemison Trawler's

Inc.

Jenna Dawn LLC.

Jennifer Nguyen--Capt

T.

Jensen Seafood Pkg Co

Inc.

Jesse LeCompte Jr.

Jesse LeCompte Sr.

Jesse Shantelle Inc.

Jessica Ann Inc.

Jessica Inc.

Jesus G Inc.

Jimmy and Valerie

Bonvillain.

Jimmy Le Inc.

Jim's Cajen Shrimp.

Joan of Arc Inc.

JoAnn and Michael W

Daigle.

Jody Martin.

Joe Quach.

Joel's Wild Oak Bait

Shop & Fresh

Seafood.

John A Norris.

John J Alexie.

John Michael E Inc.

John V Alexie.

Johnny & Joyce's

Seafood.

Johnny O Co.

Johnny's Seafood.

John's Seafood.

Joker's Wild.

Jones--Kain Inc.

Joni John Inc (Leon J

Champagne).

Jon's C Seafood Inc.

Joseph Anthony.

Joseph Anthony Inc.

Joseph Garcia.

Joseph Martino.

Joseph Martino Corp.

Joseph T Vermeulen.

Josh & Jake Inc.

Joya Cruz Inc.

JP Fisheries.

Julie Ann LLC.

Julie Hoang.

Julie Shrimp Co Inc

(Trawler Julie).

Julio Gonzalez Boat

Builders Inc.

Justin Dang.

JW Enterprise.

K & J Trawlers.

K&D Boat Company.

K&S Enterprises Inc.

Kalliainen Seafoods

Inc.

KAM Fishing.

Kandi Sue Inc.

Karl M Belsome LLC.

KBL Corp.

KDH Inc.

Keith M Swindell.

Kellum's Seafood.

Kellum's Seafood.

Kelly Marie Inc.

Ken Lee's Dock LLC.

Kenneth Guidry.

Kenny-Nancy Inc.

Kentucky Fisheries

Inc.

Kentucky Trawlers

Inc.

Kevin & Bryan (M/V).

Kevin Dang.

Khang Dang.

Page 31551

Khanh Huu Vu.

Kheng Sok Shrimping.

Kim & James Inc.

Kim Hai II Inc.

Kim Hai Inc.

Kim's Seafood.

Kingdom World Inc.

Kirby Seafood.

Klein Express.

KMB Inc.

Knight's Seafood Inc.

Knight's Seafood Inc.

Knowles Noel

Camardelle.

Kramer's Bait Co.

Kris & Cody Inc.

KTC Fishery LLC.

L & M.

L & N Friendship

Corp.

L & O Trawlers Inc.

L & T Inc.

L&M.

LA--3184 CA.

La Belle Idee.

La Macarela Inc.

La Pachita Inc.

LA-6327-CA.

LaBauve Inc.

LaBauve Inc.

Lade Melissa Inc.

Lady Agnes II.

Lady Agnes III.

Lady Amelia Inc.

Lady Anna I.

Lady Anna II.

Lady Barbara Inc.

Lady Carolyn Inc.

Lady Catherine.

Lady Chancery Inc.

Lady Chelsea Inc.

Lady Danielle.

Lady Debra Inc.

Lady Dolcina Inc.

Lady Gail Inc.

Lady Katherine Inc.

Lady Kelly Inc.

Lady Kelly Inc.

Lady Kristie.

Lady Lavang LLC.

Lady Liberty Seafood

Co.

Lady Lynn Ltd.

Lady Marie Inc.

Lady Melissa Inc.

Lady Shelly.

Lady Shelly.

Lady Snow Inc.

Lady Stephanie.

Lady Susie Inc.

Lady T Kim Inc.

Lady TheLna.

Lady Toni Inc.

Lady Veronica.

Lafitte Frozen Foods

Corp.

Lafont Inc.

Lafourche Clipper

Inc.

Lafourche Clipper

Inc.

Lamarah Sue Inc.

Lan Chi Inc.

Lan Chi Inc.

Lancero Inc.

Lanny Renard and

Daniel Bourque.

Lapeyrouse Seafood

Bar Groc Inc.

Larry G Kellum Sr.

Larry Scott Freeman.

Larry W Hicks.

Page 31552

Lasseigne & Sons Inc.

Laura Lee.

Lauren O.

Lawrence Jacobs Sfd.

Lazaretta Packing

Inc.

Le & Le Inc.

Le Family Inc.

Le Family Inc.

Le Tra Inc.

Leek & Millington

Trawler Privateeer.

Lee's Sales &

Distribution.

Leonard Shrimp

Producers Inc.

Leoncea B Regnier.

Lerin Lane.

Li Johnson.

Liar Liar.

Libertad Fisheries

Inc.

Liberty I.

Lighthouse Fisheries

Inc.

Lil Aly.

Lil Arthur Inc.

Lil BJ LLC.

Lil Robbie Inc.

Lil Robbie Inc.

Lil Robin.

Lil Robin.

Lilla.

Lincoln.

Linda & Tot Inc.

Linda Cruz Inc.

Linda Hoang Shrimp.

Linda Lou Boat Corp.

Linda Lou Boat Corp.

Lisa Lynn Inc.

Lisa Lynn Inc.

Little Andrew Inc.

Little Andy Inc.

Little Arthur.

Little David Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Little Ernie Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Little Ken Inc.

Little Mark.

Little William Inc.

Little World.

LJL Inc.

Long Viet Nguyen.

Longwater Seafood dba

Ryan H Longwater.

Louisiana Gulf Shrimp

LLC.

Louisiana Lady Inc.

Louisiana Man.

Louisiana Newpack

Shrimp Co Inc.

Louisiana Pride

Seafood Inc.

Louisiana Pride

Seafood Inc.

Louisiana Seafood

Dist LLC.

Louisiana Shrimp &

Packing Inc.

Louisiana Shrimp and

Packing Co Inc.

Lovely Daddy II &

III.

Lovely Jennie.

Low Country Lady

(Randolph N Rhodes).

Low County Lady.

Luchador Inc.

Lucky.

Lucky I.

Lucky Jack Inc.

Lucky Lady.

Lucky Lady II.

Lucky Leven Inc.

Lucky MV.

Lucky Ocean.

Lucky Sea Star Inc.

Lucky Star.

Lucky World.

Lucky's Seafood

Market & Poboys LLC.

Luco Drew's.

Page 31553

Luisa Inc.

Lupe Martinez Inc.

LV Marine Inc.

LW Graham Inc.

Lyle LeCompte.

Lynda Riley Inc.

Lynda Riley Inc.

M & M Seafood.

M V Sherry D.

M V Tony Inc.

M&C Fisheries.

M/V Baby Doll.

M/V Chevo's Bitch.

M/V Lil Vicki.

M/V Loco-N Motion.

M/V Patsy K 556871.

M/V X L.

Mabry Allen Miller

Jr.

Mad Max Seafood.

Madera Cruz Inc.

Madison Seafood.

Madlin Shrimp Co Inc.

Malibu.

Malolo LLC.

Mamacita Inc.

Man Van Nguyen.

Manteo Shrimp Co.

Marco Corp.

Marcos A.

Maria Elena Inc.

Maria Sandi.

Mariachi Trawlers

Inc.

Mariah Jade Shrimp

Company.

Marie Teresa Inc.

Marine Fisheries.

Marisa Elida Inc.

Mark and Jace.

Marleann.

Martin's Fresh

Shrimp.

Mary Bea Inc.

Master Brandon Inc.

Master Brock.

Master Brock.

Master Dylan.

Master Gerald

Trawlers Inc.

Master Hai.

Master Hai II.

Master Henry.

Master Jared Inc.

Master Jhy Inc.

Master John Inc.

Master Justin Inc.

Master Justin Inc.

Master Ken Inc.

Master Kevin Inc.

Master Martin Inc.

Master Mike Inc.

Master NT Inc.

Master Pee-Wee.

Master Ronald Inc.

Master Scott.

Master Scott II.

Master Seelos Inc.

Master T.

Master Tai LLC.

Master Tai LLC.

Mat Roland Seafood

Co.

Maw Doo.

Mayflower.

McQuaig Shrimp Co

Inc.

Me Kong.

Melerine Seafood.

Melody Shrimp Co.

Mer Shrimp Inc.

Page 31554

Michael Lynn.

Michael Nguyen.

Michael Saturday's

Fresh Every Day

South Carolina

Shrimp.

Mickey Nelson Net

Shop.

Mickey's Net.

Midnight Prowler.

Mike's Seafood Inc.

Miley's Seafood Inc.

Militello and Son

Inc.

Miller & Son Seafood

Inc.

Miller Fishing.

Milliken & Son's.

Milton J Dufrene and

Son Inc.

Milton Yopp--Capt'n

Nathan & Thomas

Winfield.

Minh & Liem Doan.

Mis Quynh Chi II.

Miss Adrianna Inc.

Miss Alice Inc.

Miss Ann Inc.

Miss Ann Inc.

Miss Ashleigh.

Miss Ashleigh Inc.

Miss Barbara.

Miss Barbara Inc.

Miss Bernadette A

Inc.

Miss Bertha (M/V).

Miss Beverly Kay.

Miss Brenda.

Miss Candace.

Miss Candace Nicole

Inc.

Miss Carla Jean Inc.

Miss Caroline Inc.

Miss Carolyn Louise

Inc.

Miss Caylee.

Miss Charlotte Inc.

Miss Christine III.

Miss Cleda Jo Inc.

Miss Courtney Inc.

Miss Courtney Inc.

Miss Cynthia.

Miss Danielle Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Miss Danielle LLC.

Miss Dawn.

Miss Ellie Inc.

Miss Faye LLC.

Miss Fina Inc.

Miss Georgia Inc.

Miss Hannah.

Miss Hannah Inc.

Miss Hazel Inc.

Miss Hilary Inc.

Miss Jennifer Inc.

Miss Joanna Inc.

Miss Julia.

Miss Kandy Tran LLC.

Miss Kandy Tran LLC.

Miss Karen.

Miss Kathi Inc.

Miss Kathy.

Miss Kaylyn LLC.

Miss Khayla.

Miss Lil.

Miss Lillie Inc.

Miss Liz Inc.

Miss Loraine.

Miss Loraine Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn IV

Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn V Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn VI

Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn VII

Inc.

Miss Lorie Inc.

Miss Luana D Shrimp

Co.

Page 31555

Miss Luana D Shrimp

Co.

Miss Madeline Inc.

Miss Madison.

Miss Marie.

Miss Marie Inc.

Miss Marilyn Louis

Inc.

Miss Marilyn Louise.

Miss Marilyn Louise

Inc.

Miss Marissa Inc.

Miss Martha Inc.

Miss Martha Inc.

Miss Mary T.

Miss Myle.

Miss Narla.

Miss Nicole.

Miss Nicole Inc.

Miss Plum Inc.

Miss Quynh Anh I.

Miss Quynh Anh I LLC.

Miss Quynh Anh II

LLC.

Miss Redemption LLC.

Miss Rhianna Inc.

Miss Sambath.

Miss Sandra II.

Miss Sara Ann.

Miss Savannah.

Miss Savannah II.

Miss Soriya.

Miss Suzanne.

Miss Sylvia.

Miss Than.

Miss Thom.

Miss Thom Inc.

Miss Tina Inc.

Miss Trinh Trinh.

Miss Trisha Inc.

Miss Trisha Inc.

Miss Verna Inc.

Miss Vicki.

Miss Victoria Inc.

Miss Vivian Inc.

Miss WillaDean.

Miss Winnie Inc.

Miss Yvette Inc.

Miss Yvonne.

Misty Morn Eat.

Misty Star.

MJM Seafood Inc.

M'M Shrimp Co Inc.

Mom & Dad Inc.

Mona-Dianne Seafood.

Montha Sok and Tan No

Le.

Moon River Inc.

Moon Tillett Fish Co

Inc.

Moonlight.

Moonlight Mfg.

Moore Trawlers Inc.

Morgan Creek Seafood.

Morgan Rae Inc.

Morning Star.

Morrison Seafood.

Mother Cabrini.

Mother Teresa Inc.

Mr & Mrs Inc.

Mr & Mrs Inc.

Mr Coolly.

Mr Fox.

Mr Fox.

Mr G.

Mr Gaget LLC.

Mr Henry.

Mr Natural Inc.

Mr Neil.

Mr Phil T Inc.

Page 31556

Mr Sea Inc.

Mr Verdin Inc.

Mr Williams.

Mrs Judy Too.

Mrs Tina Lan Inc.

Ms Alva Inc.

Ms An.

My Angel II.

My Blues.

My Dad Whitney Inc.

My Girls LLC.

My Thi Tran Inc.

My Three Sons Inc.

My V Le Inc.

My-Le Thi Nguyen.

Myron A Smith Inc.

Nancy Joy.

Nancy Joy Inc.

Nancy Joy Inc.

Nanny Granny Inc.

Nanny Kat Seafood

LLC.

Napolean Seafoods.

Napoleon II.

Napoleon Seafood.

Napoleon SF.

Naquin's Seafood.

Nautilus LLC.

Nelma Y Lane.

Nelson and Son.

Nelson Trawlers Inc.

Nelson's Quality

Shrimp Company.

Nevgulmarco Co Inc.

New Deal Comm

Fishing.

New Way Inc.

Nguyen Day Van.

Nguyen Express.

Nguyen Int'l

Enterprises Inc.

Nguyen Shipping Inc.

NHU UYEN.

Night Moves of Cut

Off Inc.

Night Shift LLC.

Night Star.

North Point Trawlers

Inc.

North Point Trawlers

Inc.

Nuestra Cruz Inc.

Nunez Seafood.

Oasis.

Ocean Bird Inc.

Ocean Breeze Inc.

Ocean Breeze Inc.

Ocean City Corp.

Ocean Emperor Inc.

Ocean Harvest

Wholesale Inc.

Ocean Pride Seafood

Inc.

Ocean Seafood.

Ocean Select Seafood

LLC.

Ocean Springs Seafood

Market Inc.

Ocean Wind Inc.

Oceanica Cruz Inc.

Odin LLC.

Old Maw Inc.

Ole Holbrook's Fresh

Fish Market LLC.

Ole Nelle.

One Stop Bait & Ice.

Open Sea Inc.

Orage Enterprises

Inc.

Orn Roeum Shrimping.

Otis Cantrelle Jr.

Otis M Lee Jr.

Owens Shrimping.

Palmetto Seafood Inc.

Papa Rod Inc.

Papa T.

Pappy Inc.

Page 31557

Pappy's Gold.

Parfait Enterprises

Inc.

Paris/Asia.

Parramore Inc.

Parrish Shrimping

Inc.

Pascagoula Ice &

Freezer Co Inc.

Pat-Lin Enterprises

Inc.

Patricia Foret.

Patrick Sutton Inc.

Patty Trish Inc.

Paul Piazza and Son

Inc.

Paw Paw Allen.

Paw Paw Pride Inc.

Pearl Inc dba Indian

Ridge Shrimp Co.

Pei Gratia Inc.

Pelican Point Seafood

Inc.

Penny V LLC.

Perlita Inc.

Perseverance I LLC.

Pete & Queenie Inc.

Phat Le and Le Tran.

Phi Long Inc.

Phi-Ho LLC.

Pip's Place Marina

Inc.

Plaisance Trawlers

Inc.

Plata Cruz Inc.

Poc-Tal Trawlers Inc.

Pointe-Aux-Chene

Marina.

Pontchautrain Blue

Crab.

Pony Express.

Poppee.

Poppy's Pride

Seafood.

Port Bolivar

Fisheries Inc.

Port Marine Supplies.

Port Royal Seafood

Inc.

Poteet Seafood Co

Inc.

Potter Boats Inc.

Price Seafood Inc.

Prince of Tides.

Princess Ashley Inc.

Princess Celine Inc.

Princess Cindy Inc.

Princess Lorie LLC.

Princess Mary Inc.

Prosperity.

PT Fisheries Inc.

Punch's Seafood Mkt.

Purata Trawlers Inc.

Pursuer Inc.

Quality Seafood.

Quang Minh II Inc.

Queen Lily Inc.

Queen Mary.

Queen Mary Inc.

Quinta Cruz Inc.

Quoc Bao Inc.

Quynh NHU Inc.

Quynh Nhu Inc.

R & J Inc.

R & K Fisheries LLC.

R & L Shrimp Inc.

R & P Fisheries.

R & R Bait/Seafood.

R & S Shrimping.

R & T Atocha LLC.

R&D Seafood.

R&K Fisheries LLC.

R&R Seafood.

RA Lesso Brokerage Co

Inc.

RA Lesso Seafood Co

Inc.

Rachel-Jade.

Ralph Lee Thomas Jr.

Ralph W Jones.

Ramblin Man Inc.

Page 31558

Ranchero Trawlers

Inc.

Randall J Pinell Inc.

Randall J Pinell Inc.

Randall K and Melissa

B Richard.

Randall Pinell.

Randy Boy Inc.

Randy Boy Inc.

Rang Dong.

Raul L Castellanos.

Raul's Seafood.

Raul's Seafood.

Rayda Cheramie Inc.

Raymond LeBouef.

RCP Seafood I II III.

RDR Shrimp Inc.

Reagan's Seafood.

Rebecca Shrimp Co

Inc.

Rebel Seafood.

Regulus.

Rejimi Inc.

Reno's Sea Food.

Res Vessel.

Reyes Trawlers Inc.

Rick's Seafood Inc.

Ricky B LLC.

Ricky G Inc.

Riffle Seafood.

Rigolets Bait &

Seafood LLC.

Riverside Bait &

Tackle.

RJ's.

Roatex Ent Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robert E Landry.

Robert H Schrimpf.

Robert Johnson.

Robert Keenan

Seafood.

Robert Upton or Terry

Upton.

Robert White Seafood.

Rockin Robbin Fishing

Boat Inc.

Rodney Hereford Jr.

Rodney Hereford Sr.

Rodney Hereford Sr.

Roger Blanchard Inc.

Rolling On Inc.

Romo Inc.

Ronald Louis Anderson

Jr.

Rosa Marie Inc.

Rose Island Seafood.

RPM Enterprises LLC.

Rubi Cruz Inc.

Ruf-N-Redy Inc.

Rutley Boys Inc.

Sadie D Seafood.

Safe Harbour Seafood

Inc.

Salina Cruz Inc.

Sally Kim III.

Sally Kim IV.

Sam Snodgrass & Co.

Samaira Inc.

San Dia.

Sand Dollar Inc.

Sandy N.

Sandy O Inc.

Santa Fe Cruz Inc.

Santa Maria I Inc.

Santa Maria II.

Santa Monica Inc.

Scavanger.

Scooby Inc.

Scooby Inc.

Scottie and Juliette

Dufrene.

Scottie and Juliette

Dufrene.

Page 31559

Sea Angel.

Sea Angel Inc.

Sea Bastion Inc.

Sea Drifter Inc.

Sea Durbin Inc.

Sea Eagle.

Sea Eagle Fisheries

Inc.

Sea Frontier Inc.

Sea Gold Inc.

Sea Gulf Fisheries

Inc.

Sea Gypsy Inc.

Sea Hawk I Inc.

Sea Horse Fisheries.

Sea Horse Fisheries

Inc.

Sea King Inc.

Sea Pearl Seafood

Company Inc.

Sea Queen IV.

Sea Trawlers Inc.

Sea World.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seafood & Us Inc.

Seaman's Magic Inc.

Seaman's Magic Inc.

Seaside Seafood Inc.

Seaweed 2000.

Seawolf Seafood.

Second Generation

Seafood.

Shark Co Seafood

Inter Inc.

Sharon--Ali Michelle

Inc.

Shelby & Barbara

Seafood.

Shelby & Barbara

Seafood.

Shelia Marie LLC.

Shell Creek Seafood

Inc.

Shirley Elaine.

Shirley Girl LLC.

Shrimp Boat Patrice.

Shrimp Boating Inc.

Shrimp Express.

Shrimp Man.

Shrimp Networks Inc.

Shrimp Trawler.

Shrimper.

Shrimper.

Shrimpy's.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Sidney Fisheries Inc.

Silver Fox.

Silver Fox LLC.

Simon.

Sims Shrimping.

Skip Toomer Inc.

Skip Toomer Inc.

Skyla Marie Inc.

Smith & Sons Seafood

Inc.

Snowdrift.

Snowdrift.

Sochenda.

Soeung Phat.

Son T Le Inc.

Son's Pride Inc.

Sophie Marie Inc.

Soul Mama Inc.

Souther Obsession

Inc.

Southern Lady.

Southern Nightmare

Inc.

Southern Star.

Southshore Seafood.

Spencers Seafood.

Sprig Co Inc.

St Anthony Inc.

St Daniel Phillip

Inc.

Page 31560

St Dominic.

St Joseph.

St Joseph.

St Joseph II Inc.

St Joseph III Inc.

St Joseph IV Inc.

St Martin.

St Martyrs VN.

St Mary Seafood.

St Mary Seven.

St Mary Tai.

St Michael Fuel & Ice

Inc.

St Michael's Ice &

Fuel.

St Peter.

St Peter 550775.

St Teresa Inc.

St Vincent Andrew

Inc.

St Vincent Gulf

Shrimp Inc.

St Vincent One B.

St Vincent One B Inc.

St Vincent SF.

St Vincent Sfd Inc.

Start Young Inc.

Steamboat Bills

Seafood.

Stella Mestre Inc.

Stephen Dantin Jr.

Stephney's Seafood.

Stipelcovich Marine

Wks.

Stone-Co Farms LP.

Stone-Co Farms LP.

Stormy Sean Inc.

Stormy Seas Inc.

Sun Star Inc.

Sun Swift Inc.

Sunshine.

Super Coon Inc.

Super Cooper Inc.

Swamp Irish Inc.

Sylvan P Racine Jr--

Capt Romain.

T & T Seafood.

T Brothers.

T Cvitanovich Seafood

LLC.

Ta Do.

Ta T Vo Inc.

Ta T Vo Inc.

Tana Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tasha Lou.

T-Brown Inc.

Tee Frank Inc.

Tee Tigre Inc.

Tercera Cruz Inc.

Terrebonne Seafood

Inc.

Terri Monica.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Lynn Inc.

Te-Sam Inc.

Texas 1 Inc.

Texas 18 Inc.

Texas Lady Inc.

Texas Pack Inc.

Tex-Mex Cold Storage

Inc.

Tex-Mex Cold Storage

Inc.

Thai & Tran Inc.

Thai Bao Inc.

Thanh Phong.

The Boat Phat Tai.

The Fishermans Dock.

The Last One.

The Light House Bait

& Seafood Shack LLC.

Page 31561

The Mayporter Inc.

The NGO.

The Seafood Shed.

Thelma J Inc.

Theresa Seafood Inc.

Third Tower Inc.

Thomas Winfield--Capt

Nathan.

Thompson Bros.

Three C's.

Three Dads.

Three Sons.

Three Sons Inc.

Three Sons Inc.

Thunder Roll.

Thunderbolt

Fisherman's Seafood

Inc.

Thy Tra Inc.

Thy Tra Inc.

Tidelands Seafood Co

Inc.

Tiffani Claire Inc.

Tiffani Claire Inc.

Tiger Seafood.

Tikede Inc.

Timmy Boy Corp.

Tina Chow.

Tina T LLC.

Tino Mones Seafood.

TJ's Seafood.

Toan Inc.

Todd Co.

Todd's Fisheries.

Tom LE LLC.

Tom Le LLC.

Tom N & Bill N Inc.

Tommy Bui dba Mana

II.

Tommy Cheramie Inc.

Tommy Gulf Sea Food

Inc.

Tommy's Seafood Inc.

Tonya Jane Inc.

Tony-N.

Tookie Inc.

Tot & Linda Inc.

T-Pops Inc.

Tran Phu Van.

Tran's Express Inc.

Travis--Shawn.

Travis--Shawn.

Trawler Azteca.

Trawler Becky Lyn

Inc.

Trawler Capt GC.

Trawler Capt GC II.

Trawler Dalia.

Trawler Doctor Bill.

Trawler Gulf Runner.

Trawler HT Seaman.

Trawler Joyce.

Trawler Kristi

Nicole.

Trawler Kyle &

Courtney.

Trawler Lady

Catherine.

Trawler Lady Gwen

Doe.

Trawler Linda B Inc.

Trawler Linda June.

Trawler Little

Brothers.

Trawler Little

Gavino.

Trawler Little Rookie

Inc.

Trawler Mary Bea.

Trawler Master

Alston.

Trawler Master

Jeffery Inc.

Trawler Michael

Anthony Inc.

Trawler Mildred Barr.

Trawler Miss Alice

Inc.

Trawler Miss Jamie.

Trawler Miss Kelsey.

Trawler Miss Sylvia

Inc.

Trawler Mrs Viola.

Page 31562

Trawler Nichols

Dream.

Trawler Raindear

Partnership.

Trawler Rhonda

Kathleen.

Trawler Rhonda Lynn.

Trawler Sandra Kay.

Trawler Sarah Jane.

Trawler Sea Wolf.

Trawler Sea Wolf.

Trawler SS Chaplin.

Trawler The Mexican.

Trawler Wallace B.

Trawler Wylie Milam.

Triple C Seafood.

Triple T Enterprises

Inc.

Triplets Production.

Tropical SFD.

Troy A LeCompte Sr.

True World Foods Inc.

T's Seafood.

Tu Viet Vu.

TVN Marine Inc.

TVN Marine Inc.

Two Flags Inc.

Tyler James.

Ultima Cruz Inc.

UTK Enterprises Inc.

V & B Shrimping LLC.

Valona Sea Food.

Valona Seafood Inc.

Van Burren Shrimp Co.

Vaquero Inc.

Varon Inc.

Venetian Isles

Marina.

Venice Seafood

Exchange Inc.

Venice Seafood LLC.

Vera Cruz Inc.

Veronica Inc.

Versaggi Shrimp Corp.

Victoria Rose Inc.

Viet Giang Corp.

Vigilante Trawlers

Inc.

Village Creek

Seafood.

Villers Seafood Co

Inc.

Vina Enterprises Inc.

Vincent L Alexie Jr.

Vincent Piazza Jr &

Sons Seafood Inc.

Vin-Penny.

Vivian Lee Inc.

Von Harten Shrimp Co

Inc.

VT & L Inc.

Vu NGO.

Vu-Nguyen Partners.

W L & O Inc.

Waccamaw Producers.

Wait-N-Sea Inc.

Waller Boat Corp.

Walter R Hicks.

Ward Seafood Inc.

Washington Seafood.

Watermen Industries

Inc.

Watermen Industries

Inc.

Waymaker Inc.

Wayne Estay Shrimp Co

Inc.

WC Trawlers Inc.

We Three Inc.

We Three Inc.

Webster's Inc.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Page 31563

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros Seafood.

Weems Bros Seafood

Co.

Weiskopf Fisheries

LLC.

Wendy & Eric Inc.

Wescovich Inc.

West Point Trawlers

Inc.

Westley J Domangue.

WH Blanchard Inc.

Whiskey Joe Inc.

White and Black.

White Bird.

White Foam.

White Gold.

Wilcox Shrimping Inc.

Wild Bill.

Wild Eagle Inc.

William E Smith Jr

Inc.

William Lee Inc.

William O Nelson Jr.

William Patrick Inc.

William Smith Jr Inc.

Willie Joe Inc.

Wind Song Inc.

Wonder Woman.

Woods Fisheries Inc.

Woody Shrimp Co Inc.

Yeaman's Inc.

Yen Ta.

Yogi's Shrimp.

You & Me Shrimp.

Ysclaskey Seafood.

Zirlott Trawlers Inc.

Zirlott Trawlers Inc.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FR Doc. 2014-12250 Filed 5-30-14; 8:45 am

BILLING CODE 9111-14-P