Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers

SUMMARY

Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's (CBP) notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties (known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2016 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document provides the instructions for affected domestic producers, or anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution, to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.

 
CONTENT

Federal Register, Volume 81 Issue 104 (Tuesday, May 31, 2016)

Federal Register Volume 81, Number 104 (Tuesday, May 31, 2016)

Notices

Pages 34623-34776

From the Federal Register Online via the Government Publishing Office www.gpo.gov

FR Doc No: 2016-12575

Page 34623

Vol. 81

Tuesday,

No. 104

May 31, 2016

Part IV

Department of Homeland Security

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers; Notice

Page 34624

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers

AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland Security.

ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2016.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's (CBP) notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties (known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2016 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document provides the instructions for affected domestic producers, or anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution, to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.

DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset under a particular order or finding must be received by August 1, 2016. Any certification received after August 1, 2016 will be denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.

ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by mail, or an express or courier service) must be addressed to the Acting Executive Assistant Commissioner, Enterprise Services, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: CDSOA Team, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: CDSOA Team, Revenue Division, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278; telephone (317) 614-

4462.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

Background

The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies Appropriations Act, 2001 (the ``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (sections 1001-1003) of the Appendix of the Act (H.R. 5426).

The CDSOA amended title VII of the Tariff Act of 1930 by adding a new section 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding. The term ``affected domestic producer'' means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:

(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order has been entered;

(B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by the countervailing duty order, the antidumping duty order, or the finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921; and

(C) Has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding (e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition).

The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.

Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19 U.S.C. 1675c. According to section 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, section 7601(b) provides that all duties collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, must be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by section 7601(a). The funds available for distribution were also affected by section 822 of the Claims Resolution Act of 2010 and section 504 of the Tax Relief, Unemployment Insurance Reauthorization, and Job Creation Act of 2010.

Historically, the antidumping and countervailing duties assessed and received by CBP on CDSOA-subject entries, along with the interest assessed and received on those duties pursuant to 19 U.S.C. 1677g, were transferred to the CDSOA Special Account for distribution (66 FR 48546, Sept. 21, 2001) see also 19 CFR 159.64(e). Other types of interest, including delinquency interest that accrued pursuant to 19 U.S.C. 1505(d), equitable interest under common law, and interest under 19 U.S.C. 580, were not subject to distribution. Id.

Section 605 of the Trade Facilitation and Trade Enforcement Act of 2015 (TFTEA) (Pub. L. 114-125, February 24, 2016), provides new authority for CBP to deposit into the CDSOA Special Account for distribution delinquency interest that accrued pursuant to 19 U.S.C. 1505(d), equitable interest under common law, and interest under 19 U.S.C. 580 for payments received on or after October 1, 2014, on CDSOA subject entries if the payment was made by a surety in connection with a customs bond pursuant to a court order or judgment, or a litigation settlement with the surety, including any payments made during the litigation by the surety with respect to the bond.

Surety payments received from October 1, 2014, through September 30, 2016, for which delinquency, equitable, and 19 U.S.C. 580 interest are subject to distribution under Section 605 of the TFTEA will be deposited into the Special Account during Fiscal Year 2016 for inclusion in the Fiscal Year 2016 distribution. Any domestic producer seeking distribution of interest as provided under Section 605 of the TFTEA for payments received from October 1, 2014, through September 30, 2016, must file a timely Fiscal Year 2016 certification. CBP will utilize the Fiscal Year 2016 certifications to determine each domestic producer's pro-rata share of the assessed duties received during Fiscal Year 2016, the assessed 19 U.S.C. 1677g interest received during Fiscal Year 2016, as well as the interest provided for under Section 605 of the TFTEA for payments received from October 1, 2014, through September 30, 2016.

On February 2, 2015, President Obama ordered the sequester of non-

exempt budgetary resources for Fiscal Year 2016 pursuant to section 251A of the Balanced Budget and Emergency Deficit Control Act of 1985, as amended (80 FR 6645, February 6, 2015). To implement this sequester during Fiscal Year 2016, the calculation of the Office of Management and Budget (OMB) requires a reduction of 6.8 percent of the assessed duties and interest received in the CDSOA Special Account (account number 015-12-5688). OMB has concluded that any amounts sequestered in the CDSOA Special Account during Fiscal Year 2016 will become available in the subsequent fiscal year. See 2 U.S.C. 906(k)(6). As a result, CBP intends to include the funds that are temporarily reduced via sequester during Fiscal Year 2016 in the continued dumping and subsidy offset for Fiscal Year 2016, which will be distributed not later than 60 days after the first day of Fiscal Year 2017 in accordance with 19 U.S.C. 1675c(c). In other words, the continued dumping

Page 34625

and subsidy offset that affected domestic producers receive for Fiscal Year 2016 will include the funds that were temporarily sequestered during Fiscal Year 2016.

Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, as well as the additional time involved when the Government must initiate litigation to collect delinquent antidumping and countervailing duties, the CDSOA distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period. Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons.

List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers

It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission (USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to CBP a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.

A significant amount of litigation has challenged various provisions of the CDSOA, including the definition of the term ``affected domestic producer.'' In two decisions the U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit (Federal Circuit) upheld the constitutionality of the support requirement contained in the CDSOA. Specifically, in SKF USA Inc. v. United States Customs & Border Prot., 556 F.3d 1337 (Fed. Cir. 2009), the Federal Circuit held that the CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First or Fifth Amendment. The Supreme Court of the United States denied plaintiff's petition for certiorari, SKF USA, Inc. v. United States Customs & Border Prot., 560 U.S. 903 (2010). Similarly, in PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 409 Fed. Appx. 327 (Fed. Cir. 2010), the Federal Circuit summarily reversed the U.S. Court of International Trade's judgment that the support requirement was unconstitutional, allowing only plaintiff's non-constitutional claims to go forward. See PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 684 F.3d 1374 (Fed. Cir. 2012). Furthermore, in two cases interpreting the CDSOA's language, the Federal Circuit concluded that a producer who never indicates support for a dumping petition by letter or through questionnaire response, despite the act of otherwise filling out a questionnaire, cannot be an affected domestic producer. Ashley Furniture Indus. v. United States; Ethan Allen Global, Inc. v. United States, 734 F.3d 1306 (Fed. Cir. 2013), cert. denied, 135 S. Ct. 72 (2014); Giorgio Foods, Inc. v. United States et al., 785 F.3d 595 (Fed. Cir. 2015).

Domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to properly file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published. Such domestic producers must allege all other bases for eligibility in their certification(s). CBP will evaluate the merits of such claims in accordance with the relevant statutes, regulations, and decisions. Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days and/or that fail to sufficiently establish a basis for eligibility will be summarily denied. Additionally, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

It should also be noted that the Federal Circuit ruled in Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008), cert. denied sub nom. United States Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance, 129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that CBP was not authorized to distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free Trade Agreement (NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP does not list cases related to NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.

Regulations Implementing the CDSOA

It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68 (Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (Sec. Sec. 159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility (``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').

Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset

This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2016 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. All distributions will be issued by paper check to the address provided by the claimants. Section 159.62(a) of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not affect an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published. See Dixon Ticonderoga v. United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).

Certifications; Submission and Content

To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating its desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.

As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under Sec. 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication.

Page 34626

The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP Web site (http://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.

CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution and/or a demand for the return of funds.

Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic producer (or anyone alleging eligibility) to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the Acting Executive Assistant Commissioner, Enterprise Services, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: CDSOA Team, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility. Any false statements made in connection with certifications submitted to CBP may give rise to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-

3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.

A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). Any company that files a certification claiming to be the successor company to an affected domestic producer will be deemed to have consented to joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in Sec. 159.63(d). Additionally, any individual or company who purchases any portion of the operating assets of an affected domestic producer, a successor to an affected domestic producer, or an entity that otherwise previously received distributions may be jointly and severally liable for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the entity from which the operating assets were purchased or its predecessor, regardless of whether the purchasing individual or company is deemed a successor company for purposes of receiving distributions.

A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is a member, specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the USITC, and establish that the claimant is a current member of the association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance:

If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, its association will need to provide its members with a statement that contains notarized company-

specific information including dates of membership and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association.

An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing.

Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim, and is responsible for that certification. As such, an association filing a certification on behalf of a member is jointly and severally liable with the member for repayment of any claim found to have been paid or overpaid in error.

The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.

As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.

A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP Web site (http://www.cbp.gov) shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.

While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. The certification form is available at https://www.pay.gov under the Public Form Name ``Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 Certification'' (CBP Form Number 7401) or by directing a web browser to https://www.pay.gov/paygov/forms/formInstance.html?agencyFormId=8776895. The certification form can be submitted electronically through https://www.pay.gov or by mail. All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures. Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information:

(1) The date of this Federal Register notice;

(2) The Commerce case number;

(3) The case name (producer/country);

(4) The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known);

(5) The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department;

(6) The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable;

(7) The specific business organization of the domestic producer (corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship);

(8) The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (email) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP may be

Page 34627

directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both;

(9) The total dollar amount claimed;

(10) The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution'';

(11) A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled ``Eligibility to Receive Distribution''; and

(12) For certifications not submitted electronically through https://www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.

Qualifying Expenditures That May Be Claimed for Distribution

Qualifying expenditures that may be offset under the CDSOA encompass those expenditures incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories. The CDSOA repeal language parallels the termination of an order or finding. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before October 1, 2007, to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A-331-802 certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005, and that the revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred between February 1, 2005, and August 15, 2007.

For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories:

(1) Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(3) Research and development (Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(5) Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(6) Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment, training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from affecting the environment);

(9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs (Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and

(10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).

Amount Claimed for Distribution

In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate:

(1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category;

(2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and

(3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)'' above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for some prior Fiscal Years are available on the CBP Web site.

Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case. Any false statements made to CBP concerning the amount of distribution being claimed as an offset may give rise to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.

Eligibility To Receive Distribution

As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)). Any false statements made in connection with certifications submitted to CBP may give rise to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.

Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.

Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.

In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a

Page 34628

claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification of Certification''). Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments, including but not limited to garnishments, court orders, administrative offset, enrollment in the Treasury Offset Program, and/

or offset of tax refund payments. Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, court actions, settlements, insufficient verification of a certification in response to an inquiry from CBP, and administrative errors. With diminished amounts available over time, the likelihood that these events will require the recovery of funds previously distributed will increase. As a result, domestic producers who receive distributions under the CDSOA may wish to set aside any funds received in case it is subsequently determined that an overpayment has occurred. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.

Review and Correction of Certification

A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of intent to distribute and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). In making this determination, CBP will not speculate as to the reason for the error (e.g., intentional, typographical, etc.). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/

or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution and/or a demand for the return of funds.

Verification of Certification

Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. The burden remains on each claimant to fully substantiate all elements of its certification. As such, claimants may be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain, and be prepared to produce, records adequately supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must demonstrate that each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification was actually incurred, and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information. In the event that a distribution is made to a domestic producer from whom CBP later seeks verification of the certification and sufficient supporting documentation is not provided as determined by CBP, then the amounts paid to the affected domestic producer are recoverable by CBP as an overpayment. CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments, including but not limited to garnishments, court orders, administrative offset, enrollment in the Treasury Offset Program, and/or offset of tax refund payments. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand. Additionally, the submission of false statements, documents, or records in connection with a certification or verification of a certification may give rise to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/

or to criminal prosecution.

Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer

The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public and a waiver of any right to privacy or non-disclosure. Additionally, a statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure may result in CBP's rejection of the certification.

List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers

The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth below together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification. Appearance of a domestic producer on the list is not a guarantee of distribution.

Dated: May 23, 2016.

Eugene H. Schied,

Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Commerce case No. Commission case No. Product/Country Petitioners/Supporters

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

A-122-006 AA1921-49........... Steel Jacks/Canada. Bloomfield Manufacturing (formerly

Harrah Manufacturing).

Page 34629

Seaburn Metal Products.

A-122-047 AA1921-127.......... Elemental Sulphur/ Duval.

Canada.

A-122-085 731-TA-3............ Sugar and Syrups/ Amstar Sugar.

Canada.

A-122-401 731-TA-196.......... Red Raspberries/ Northwest Food Producers'

Canada. Association.

Oregon Caneberry Commission.

Rader Farms.

Ron Roberts.

Shuksan Frozen Food.

Washington Red Raspberry

Commission.

A-122-503 731-TA-263.......... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry

Castings/Canada. Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry & Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-122-506 731-TA-276.......... Oil Country Tubular CF&I Steel

Goods/Canada. Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

KPC.

Lone Star Steel.

LTV Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Quanex.

US Steel.

A-122-601 731-TA-312.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Canada. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-122-605 731-TA-367.......... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union Department, AFL-

Canada. CIO.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace Workers.

International Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of Electronic,

Electrical, Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic Components

Group.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-122-804 731-TA-422.......... Steel Rails/Canada. Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

A-122-814 731-TA-528.......... Pure Magnesium/ Magnesium Corporation of America.

Canada.

A-122-822 731-TA-614.......... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Canada. California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Page 34630

A-122-823 731-TA-575.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ California Steel Industries.

Canada.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-122-830 731-TA-789.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/ Armco Steel.

Canada.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

A-122-838 731-TA-928.......... Softwood Lumber/ 71 Lumber Co.

Canada.

Almond Bros Lbr Co.

Anthony Timberlands.

Balfour Lbr Co.

Ball Lumber.

Banks Lumber Company.

Barge Forest Products Co.

Beadles Lumber Co.

Bearden Lumber.

Bennett Lumber.

Big Valley Band Mill.

Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.

Blue Mountain Lumber.

Buddy Bean Lumber.

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.

Burt Lumber Company.

C&D Lumber Co.

Ceda-Pine Veneer.

Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.

Charles Ingram Lumber Co Inc.

Charleston Heart Pine.

Chesterfield Lumber.

Chips.

Chocorua Valley Lumber Co.

Claude Howard Lumber.

Clearwater Forest Industries.

CLW Inc.

CM Tucker Lumber Corp.

Coalition for Fair Lumber Imports

Executive Committee.

Cody Lumber Co.

Collins Pine Co.

Collums Lumber.

Columbus Lumber Co.

Contoocook River Lumber.

Conway Guiteau Lumber.

Cornwright Lumber Co.

Crown Pacific.

Daniels Lumber Inc.

Dean Lumber Co Inc.

Deltic Timber Corporation.

Devils Tower Forest Products.

DiPrizio Pine Sales.

Dorchester Lumber Co.

DR Johnson Lumber.

East Brainerd Lumber Co.

East Coast Lumber Company.

Eas-Tex Lumber.

ECK Wood Products.

Ellingson Lumber Co.

Elliott Sawmilling.

Empire Lumber Co.

Evergreen Forest Products.

Excalibur Shelving Systems Inc.

Exley Lumber Co.

FH Stoltze Land & Lumber Co.

Page 34631

FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc.

Fleming Lumber.

Flippo Lumber.

Floragen Forest Products.

Frank Lumber Co.

Franklin Timber Co.

Fred Tebb & Sons.

Fremont Sawmill.

Frontier Resources.

Garrison Brothers Lumber Co and

Subsidiaries.

Georgia Lumber.

Gilman Building Products.

Godfrey Lumber.

Granite State Forest Prod Inc.

Great Western Lumber Co.

Greenville Molding Inc.

Griffin Lumber Company.

Guess Brothers Lumber.

Gulf Lumber.

Gulf States Paper.

Guy Bennett Lumber.

Hampton Resources.

Hancock Lumber.

Hankins Inc.

Hankins Lumber Co.

Harrigan Lumber.

Harwood Products.

Haskell Lumber Inc.

Hatfield Lumber.

Hedstrom Lumber.

Herrick Millwork Inc.

HG Toler & Son Lumber Co Inc.

HG Wood Industries LLC.

Hogan & Storey Wood Prod.

Hogan Lumber Co.

Hood Industries.

HS Hofler & Sons Lumber Co Inc.

Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.

HW Culp Lumber Co.

Idaho Veneer Co.

Industrial Wood Products.

Intermountain Res LLC.

International Paper.

J Franklin Jones Lumber Co Inc.

Jack Batte & Sons Inc.

Jasper Lumber Company.

JD Martin Lumber Co.

JE Jones Lumber Co.

Jerry G Williams & Sons.

JH Knighton Lumber Co.

Johnson Lumber Company.

Jordan Lumber & Supply.

Joseph Timber Co.

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.

JV Wells Inc.

JW Jones Lumber.

Keadle Lumber Enterprises.

Keller Lumber.

King Lumber Co.

Konkolville Lumber.

Langdale Forest Products.

Laurel Lumber Company.

Leavitt Lumber Co.

Leesville Lumber Co.

Limington Lumber Co.

Longview Fibre Co.

Lovell Lumber Co Inc.

M Kendall Lumber Co.

Manke Lumber Co.

Marriner Lumber Co.

Mason Lumber.

MB Heath & Sons Lumber Co.

MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.

Page 34632

Mebane Lumber Co Inc.

Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.

Millry Mill Co Inc.

Moose Creek Lumber Co.

Moose River Lumber.

Morgan Lumber Co Inc.

Mount Yonah Lumber Co.

Nagel Lumber.

New Kearsarge Corp.

New South.

Nicolet Hardwoods.

Nieman Sawmills SD.

Nieman Sawmills WY.

North Florida.

Northern Lights Timber & Lumber.

Northern Neck Lumber Co.

Ochoco Lumber Co.

Olon Belcher Lumber Co.

Owens and Hurst Lumber.

Packaging Corp of America.

Page & Hill Forest Products.

Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers International

Union.

Parker Lumber.

Pate Lumber Co Inc.

PBS Lumber.

Pedigo Lumber Co.

Piedmont Hardwood Lumber Co.

Pine River Lumber Co.

Pinecrest Lumber Co.

Pleasant River Lumber Co.

Pleasant Western Lumber Inc.

Plum Creek Timber.

Pollard Lumber.

Portac.

Potlatch.

Potomac Supply.

Precision Lumber Inc.

Pruitt Lumber Inc.

R Leon Williams Lumber Co.

RA Yancey Lumber.

Rajala Timber Co.

Ralph Hamel Forest Products.

Randy D Miller Lumber.

Rappahannock Lumber Co.

Regulus Stud Mills Inc.

Riley Creek Lumber.

Roanoke Lumber Co.

Robbins Lumber.

Robertson Lumber.

Roseburg Forest Products Co.

Rough & Ready.

RSG Forest Products.

Rushmore Forest Products.

RY Timber Inc.

Sam Mabry Lumber Co.

Scotch Lumber.

SDS Lumber Co.

Seacoast Mills Inc.

Seago Lumber.

Seattle-Snohomish.

Seneca Sawmill.

Shaver Wood Products.

Shearer Lumber Products.

Shuqualak Lumber.

SI Storey Lumber.

Sierra Forest Products.

Sierra Pacific Industries.

Sigfridson Wood Products.

Silver City Lumber Inc.

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.

South & Jones.

South Coast.

Page 34633

Southern Forest Industries Inc.

Southern Lumber.

St Laurent Forest Products.

Starfire Lumber Co.

Steely Lumber Co Inc.

Stimson Lumber.

Summit Timber Co.

Sundance Lumber.

Superior Lumber.

Swanson Superior Forest Products

Inc.

Swift Lumber.

Tamarack Mill.

Taylor Lumber & Treating Inc.

Temple-Inland Forest Products.

Thompson River Lumber.

Three Rivers Timber.

Thrift Brothers Lumber Co Inc.

Timco Inc.

Tolleson Lumber.

Toney Lumber.

TR Miller Mill Co.

Tradewinds of Virginia Ltd.

Travis Lumber Co.

Tree Source Industries Inc.

Tri-State Lumber.

TTT Studs.

United Brotherhood of Carpenters

and Joiners.

Viking Lumber Co.

VP Kiser Lumber Co.

Walton Lumber Co Inc.

Warm Springs Forest Products.

Westvaco Corp.

Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen Inc.

WM Shepherd Lumber Co.

WR Robinson Lumber Co Inc.

Wrenn Brothers Inc.

Wyoming Sawmills.

Yakama Forest Products.

Younce & Ralph Lumber Co Inc.

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.

A-122-840 731-TA-954.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Birmingham Steel.

Rod/Canada.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

A-122-847 731-TA-1019B........ Hard Red Spring North Dakota Wheat Commission.

Wheat/Canada.

A-201-504 731-TA-297.......... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/

Mexico.

A-201-601 731-TA-333.......... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Mexico.

California Floral Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower Association.

Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

A-201-802 731-TA-451.......... Gray Portland Alamo Cement.

Cement and Clinker/ Blue Circle.

Mexico.

BoxCrow Cement.

Calaveras Cement.

Capitol Aggregates.

Centex Cement.

Florida Crushed Stone.

Gifford-Hill.

Hanson Permanente Cement.

Page 34634

Ideal Basic Industries.

Independent Workers of North

America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192

and 471).

International Union of Operating

Engineers (Local 12).

National Cement Company of

Alabama.

National Cement Company of

California.

Phoenix Cement.

Riverside Cement.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

Texas Industries.

A-201-805 731-TA-534.......... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.

Nonalloy Steel American Tube.

Pipe/Mexico.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-201-806 731-TA-547.......... Carbon Steel Wire Bridon American.

Rope/Mexico. Macwhyte.

Paulsen Wire Rope.

The Rochester Corporation.

United Automobile, Aerospace and

Agricultural Implement Workers

(Local 960).

Williamsport.

Wire-rope Works.

Wire Rope Corporation of America.

A-201-809 731-TA-582.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ California Steel Industries.

Mexico.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-201-817 731-TA-716.......... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Mexico. Koppel Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-201-820 731-TA-747.......... Fresh Tomatoes/ Accomack County Farm Bureau.

Mexico.

Ad Hoc Group of Florida,

California, Georgia,

Pennsylvania, South Carolina,

Tennessee and Virginia Tomato

Growers.

Florida Farm Bureau Federation.

Florida Fruit and Vegetable

Association.

Florida Tomato Exchange.

Florida Tomato Growers Exchange.

Gadsden County Tomato Growers

Association.

South Carolina Tomato Association.

A-201-822 731-TA-802.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/

Mexico.

Armco.

Bethlehem Steel.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-201-827 731-TA-848.......... Large-Diameter North Star Steel.

Carbon Steel Timken.

Seamless Pipe/

Mexico.

Page 34635

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

USS/Kobe.

A-201-828 731-TA-920.......... Welded Large American Cast Iron Pipe.

Diameter Line Pipe/ Berg Steel Pipe.

Mexico.

Bethlehem Steel.

Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel Mills.

Saw Pipes USA.

Stupp.

US Steel.

A-201-830 731-TA-958.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Birmingham Steel.

Rod/Mexico.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

A-201-831 731-TA-1027......... Prestressed American Spring Wire Corp.

Concrete Steel Insteel Wire Products Co.

Wire Strand/Mexico.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products Corp.

A-201-834 731-TA-1085......... Purified Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules

Carboxymethylcellu Inc.

lose/Mexico.

A-274-804 731-TA-961.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel

Alloy Steel Wire Birmingham Steel.

Rod/Trinidad & Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Tobago.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

A-301-602 731-TA-329.......... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Colombia.

California Floral Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower Association.

Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower Farms.

Pajaro Valley Greenhouses.

Topstar Nursery.

A-307-803 731-TA-519.......... Gray Portland Florida Crushed Stone

Cement and Clinker/ Southdown.

Venezuela.

Tarmac America.

A-307-805 731-TA-537.......... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit

Nonalloy Steel American Tube.

Pipe/Venezuela.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-307-807 731-TA-570.......... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Venezuela.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of America

(Local 523).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

Page 34636

A-307-820 731-TA-931.......... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.

Venezuela.

Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers International

Union, Local 5-0639.

A-331-602 731-TA-331.......... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Ecuador.

California Floral Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower Association.

Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

A-337-803 731-TA-768.......... Fresh Atlantic Atlantic Salmon of Maine.

Salmon/Chile.

Cooke Aquaculture US.

DE Salmon.

Global Aqua USA.

Island Aquaculture.

Maine Coast Nordic.

Scan Am Fish Farms.

Treats Island Fisheries.

Trumpet Island Salmon Farm.

A-337-804 731-TA-776.......... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

Chile.

Modern Mushroom Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-337-806 731-TA-948.......... Individually Quick A&A Berry Farms.

Frozen Red Bahler Farms.

Raspberries/Chile.

Bear Creek Farms.

David Burns.

Columbia Farms.

Columbia Fruit.

George Culp.

Dobbins Berry Farm.

Enfield.

Firestone Packing.

George Hoffman Farms.

Heckel Farms.

Wendell Kreder.

Curt Maberry.

Maberry Packing.

Mike & Jean's.

Nguyen Berry Farms.

Nick's Acres.

North Fork.

Parson Berry Farm.

Pickin 'N' Pluckin.

Postage Stamp Farm.

Rader.

RainSweet.

Scenic Fruit.

Silverstar Farms.

Tim Straub.

Thoeny Farms.

Townsend.

Tsugawa Farms.

Updike Berry Farms.

Van Laeken Farms.

A-351-503 731-TA-262.......... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/Brazil. Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Page 34637

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry & Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-351-505 731-TA-278.......... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/ Stanley G Flagg.

Brazil.

Stockham Valves & Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-351-602 731-TA-308.......... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/ Mills Iron Works.

Brazil.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of America.

Weldbend.

A-351-603 731-TA-311.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Brazil. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace Workers

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-351-605 731-TA-326.......... Frozen Concentrated Alcoma Packing.

Orange Juice/ B&W Canning.

Brazil.

Berry Citrus Products.

Caulkins Indiantown Citrus.

Citrus Belle.

Citrus World.

Florida Citrus Mutual.

A-351-804 731-TA-439.......... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Brazil.

A-351-806 731-TA-471.......... Silicon Metal/ American Alloys.

Brazil.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union of

Electronics, Electrical, Machine

and Furniture Workers (Local

693).

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

Textile Processors, Service

Trades, Health Care Professional

and Technical Employees (Local

60).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).

A-351-809 731-TA-532.......... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.

Nonalloy Steel American Tube.

Pipe/Brazil.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-351-817 731-TA-574.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ California Steel Industries.

Brazil.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-351-819 731-TA-636.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Brazil. Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Page 34638

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-351-820 731-TA-641.......... Ferrosilicon/Brazil AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of America

(Local 523).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-351-824 731-TA-671.......... Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.

Brazil.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-351-825 731-TA-678.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Brazil.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-351-826 731-TA-708.......... Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.

Brazil.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-351-828 731-TA-806.......... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Brazil.

California Steel Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-351-832 731-TA-953.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Birmingham Steel.

Rod/Brazil.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

A-351-837 731-TA-1024......... Prestressed American Spring Wire Corp.

Concrete Steel Insteel Wire Products Co.

Wire Strand/Brazil.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products Corp.

A-351-840 731-TA-1089......... Certain Orange A Duda & Sons Inc.

Juice/Brazil.

Alico Inc.

John Barnelt.

Ben Hill Griffin Inc.

Bliss Citrus.

BTS A Florida General Partnership.

Cain Groves.

California Citrus Mutual.

Cedar Haven Inc.

Citrus World Inc.

Clonts Groves Inc.

Davis Enterprises Inc.

D Edwards Dickinson.

Page 34639

Evans Properties Inc.

Florida Citrus Commission.

Florida Citrus Mutual.

Florida Farm Bureau Federation.

Florida Fruit & Vegetable

Association.

Florida State of Department of

Citrus.

Flying V Inc.

GBS Groves Inc.

Graves Brothers Co.

H&S Groves.

Hartwell Groves Inc.

Holly Hill Fruit Products Co.

Jack Melton Family Inc.

K-Bob Inc.

L Dicks Inc.

Lake Pickett Partnership Inc.

Lamb Revocable Trust Gerilyn

Rebecca S Lamb Trustee.

Lykes Bros Inc.

Martin J McKenna.

Orange & Sons Inc.

Osgood Groves.

William W Parshall.

PH Freeman & Sons.

Pierie Grove.

Raymond & Melissa Pierie.

Roper Growers Cooperative.

Royal Brothers Groves.

Seminole Tribe of Florida Inc.

Silverman Groves/Rilla Cooper.

Smoak Groves Inc.

Sorrells Groves Inc.

Southern Gardens Groves Corp.

Southern Gardens Processing Corp.

Southern Groves Citrus.

Sun Ag Inc.

Sunkist Growers Inc.

Texas Citrus Exchange.

Texas Citrus Mutual.

Texas Produce Association.

Travis Wise Management Inc.

Uncle Matt's Fresh Inc.

Varn Citrus Growers Inc

A-357-007 731-TA-157.......... Carbon Steel Wire Atlantic Steel.

Rod/Argentina. Continental Steel.

Georgetown Steel.

North Star Steel.

Raritan River Steel.

A-357-405 731-TA-208.......... Barbed Wire and CF&I Steel.

Barbless Wire Davis Walker.

Strand/Argentina.

Forbes Steel & Wire.

Oklahoma Steel Wire.

A-357-802 731-TA-409.......... Light-Walled Bull Moose Tube

Rectangular Tube/ Hannibal Industries

Argentina.

Harris Tube.

Maruichi American.

Searing Industries.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube & Conduit.

A-357-804 731-TA-470.......... Silicon Metal/ American Alloys.

Argentina.

Elkem Metals.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union of

Electronics, Electrical, Machine

and Furniture Workers (Local

693).

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

SKW Alloys.

Textile Processors, Service

Trades, Health Care Professional

and Technical Employees (Local

60).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).

A-357-809 731-TA-707.......... Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.

Argentina.

Quanex.

Timken.

Page 34640

United States Steel.

A-357-810 731-TA-711.......... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Argentina. Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-357-812 731-TA-892.......... Honey/Argentina.... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping Federation.

American Honey Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination & Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis & Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo

Honl.

James R & Joann Smith Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.

Page 34641

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley Apiaries &

Evergreen Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's ``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey Farms.

Robertson Pollination Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

A-357-814 731-TA-898.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel

Products/Argentina. Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-401-040 AA1921-114.......... Stainless Steel Jessop Steel.

Plate/Sweden.

A-401-601 731-TA-316.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Sweden. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

Page 34642

A-401-603 731-TA-354.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Hollow Products/ Allegheny Ludlum Steel.

Sweden.

ARMCO.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Materials.

Damacus Tubular Products.

Specialty Tubing Group.

A-401-801 731-TA-397-A........ Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.

Sweden. Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-401-801 731-TA-397-B........ Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Sweden. Emerson Power Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-401-805 731-TA-586.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ California Steel Industries.

Sweden.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-401-806 731-TA-774.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Sweden. Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-401-808 731-TA-1087......... Purified Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules

Carboxymethylcellu Inc.

lose/Sweden.

A-403-801 731-TA-454.......... Fresh and Chilled Heritage Salmon.

Atlantic Salmon/ The Coalition for Fair Atlantic

Norway. Salmon Trade.

A-405-802 731-TA-576.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ California Steel Industries.

Finland.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-405-803 731-TA-1084......... Purified Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules

Carboxymethylcellu Inc.

lose/Finland.

A-412-801 731-TA-399-A........ Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.

United Kingdom. Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-412-801 731-TA-399-B........ Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/United

Kingdom.

Emerson Power Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-412-803 731-TA-443.......... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

United Kingdom.

Page 34643

A-412-805 731-TA-468.......... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

United Kingdom.

A-412-814 731-TA-587.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ California Steel Industries.

United Kingdom.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-412-818 731-TA-804.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/

United Kingdom.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

A-412-822 731-TA-918.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

United Kingdom. Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-421-701 731-TA-380.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Netherlands. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

North Coast Brass & Copper.

Olin.

Pegg Metals.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-421-804 731-TA-608.......... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/

Netherlands.

California Steel Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-421-805 731-TA-652.......... Aramid Fiber/ E I du Pont de Nemours.

Netherlands.

A-421-807 731-TA-903.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/

Netherlands.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

Page 34644

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-421-811 731-TA-1086......... Purified Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules

Carboxymethylcellu Inc.

lose/Netherlands.

A-423-077 AA1921-198.......... Sugar/Belgium...... Florida Sugar Marketing and

Terminal Association.

A-423-602 731-TA-365.......... Industrial Albright & Wilson.

Phosphoric Acid/

Belgium.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

A-423-805 731-TA-573.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Belgium.

California Steel Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-423-808 731-TA-788.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/

Belgium.

Armco Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-427-001 731-TA-44........... Sorbitol/France.... Lonza.

Pfizer.

A-427-009 731-TA-96........... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

France.

A-427-078 AA1921-199.......... Sugar/France....... Florida Sugar Marketing and

Terminal Association.

A-427-098 731-TA-25........... Anhydrous Sodium PQ.

Metasilicate/

France.

A-427-602 731-TA-313.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/France. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-427-801 731-TA-392-A........ Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.

France.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-801 731-TA-392-B........ Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/France.

Emerson Power Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-801 731-TA-392-C........ Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/France.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Page 34645

Torrington.

A-427-804 731-TA-553.......... Hot-Rolled Lead and Bethlehem Steel

Bismuth Carbon Inland Steel Industries.

Steel.

Products/France....

USS/Kobe Steel.

A-427-808........................ 731-TA-615.......... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/France.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-427-811 731-TA-637.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/France.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-427-814 731-TA-797.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/

France.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

A-427-816 731-TA-816.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

France.

Geneva Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-427-818 731-TA-909.......... Low Enriched United States Enrichment Corp.

Uranium/France.

USEC Inc.

A-427-820 731-TA-913.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

France.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-428-082 AA1921-200.......... Sugar/Germany...... Florida Sugar Marketing and

Terminal Association.

A-428-602 731-TA-317.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Germany. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-428-801 731-TA-391-A........ Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.

Germany.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

Page 34646

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-801 731-TA-391-B........ Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Germany.

Emerson Power Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-801 731-TA-391-C........ Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/Germany.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-802 731-TA-419.......... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber Company.

Germany.

The Goodyear Tire and Rubber

Company.

A-428-803 731-TA-444.......... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Germany.

A-428-807 731-TA-465.......... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

Germany.

A-428-814 731-TA-604.......... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat

Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-428-815 731-TA-616.......... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/.

Germany........... Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-428-816 731-TA-578.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Germany.

California Steel Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-428-820 731-TA-709.......... Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.

Germany.

Quanex.

Timken.

Page 34647

United States Steel.

A-428-821 731-TA-736.......... Large Newspaper Rockwell Graphics Systems.

Printing Presses/

Germany.

A-428-825 731-TA-798.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/

Germany.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

A-428-830 731-TA-914.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Germany.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-437-601 731-TA-341.......... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/Hungary.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-437-804 731-TA-426.......... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Hungary.

A-447-801 731-TA-340C......... Solid Urea/Estonia. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-449-804 731-TA-878.......... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Latvia.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-451-801 731-TA-340D......... Solid Urea/ Agrico Chemical.

Lithuania.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-455-802 731-TA-583.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Poland.

California Steel Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-455-803 731-TA-880.......... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Poland.

Page 34648

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-469-007 731-TA-126.......... Potassium Carus Chemical.

Permanganate/Spain.

A-469-803 731-TA-585.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Spain.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-469-805 731-TA-682.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Spain.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-469-807 731-TA-773.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Spain.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-469-810 731-TA-890.......... Stainless Steel Slater Steels.

Angle/Spain.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-469-814 731-TA-1083......... Chlorinated BioLab Inc.

Isocyanurates/

Spain.

Clearon Corp.

Occidental Chemical Corp.

A-471-806 731-TA-427.......... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Portugal.

A-475-059 AA1921-167.......... Pressure-Sensitive Minnesota Mining & Manufacturing.

Plastic Tape/Italy.

A-475-601 731-TA-314.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Italy. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-475-703 731-TA-385.......... Granular E I du Pont de Nemours.

Polytetrafluoroeth

ylene/Italy.

ICI Americas.

A-475-801 731-TA-393-A........ Ball Bearings/Italy Barden Corp.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Page 34649

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-475-801 731-TA-393-B........ Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Italy.

Emerson Power Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-475-802 731-TA-413.......... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber Company.

Italy.

The Goodyear Tire and Rubber

Company.

A-475-811 731-TA-659.......... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical

Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Union.

A-475-814 731-TA-710.......... Seamless Pipe/Italy Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-475-816 731-TA-713.......... Oil Country Tubular Bellville Tube.

Goods/Italy.

IPSCO.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-475-818 731-TA-734.......... Pasta/Italy........ A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

A-475-820 731-TA-770.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Italy.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-475-822 731-TA-790.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/

Italy.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-475-824 731-TA-799.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/

Italy.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

A-475-826 731-TA-819.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Italy.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-475-828 731-TA-865.......... Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.

Butt-Weld Pipe

Fittings/Italy.

Page 34650

Gerlin.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-475-829 731-TA-915.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Italy.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-479-801 731-TA-445.......... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Yugoslavia.

A-484-801 731-TA-406.......... Electrolytic Chemetals.

Manganese Dioxide/

Greece.

Kerr-McGee.

Rayovac.

A-485-601 731-TA-339.......... Solid Urea/Romania. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-485-602 731-TA-345.......... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/Romania.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-485-801 731-TA-395.......... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.

Romania.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-485-803 731-TA-584.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Romania.

California Steel Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-485-805 731-TA-849.......... Small-Diameter Koppel Steel.

Carbon Steel

Seamless Pipe/.

Romania........... North Star Steel.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.

A-485-806 731-TA-904.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Romania.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-489-501 731-TA-273.......... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube & Conduit.

Pipe and Tube/

Turkey.

Page 34651

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-489-602 731-TA-364.......... Aspirin/Turkey..... Dow Chemical.

Monsanto.

Norwich-Eaton.

A-489-805 731-TA-735.......... Pasta/Turkey....... A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

A-489-807 731-TA-745.......... Steel Concrete AmeriSteel.

Reinforcing Bar/

Turkey.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Commercial Metals.

Marion Steel.

New Jersey Steel.

A-507-502 731-TA-287.......... Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land.

Pistachios/Iran.

California Pistachio Orchard.

Keenan Farms.

Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying.

Los Ranchos de Poco Pedro.

Pistachio Producers of California.

TM Duche Nut.

A-508-604 731-TA-366.......... Industrial Albright & Wilson.

Phosphoric Acid/

Israel.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

A-533-502 731-TA-271.......... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube & Conduit.

Pipe and Tube/

India.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Page 34652

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-533-806 731-TA-561.......... Sulfanilic Acid/ R-M Industries.

India.

A-533-808 731-TA-638.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/India.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-533-809 731-TA-639.......... Forged Stainless Gerlin.

Steel Flanges/

India.

Ideal Forging.

Maass Flange.

Markovitz Enterprises.

A-533-810 731-TA-679.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

India.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-533-813 731-TA-778.......... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

India.

Modern Mushroom Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-533-817 731-TA-817.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

India.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-533-820 731-TA-900.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-533-823 731-TA-929.......... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.

ndia.

Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers.

International Union, Local 5-

0639.

A-533-824 731-TA-933.......... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate

Film, Sheet and

Strip.

(PET Film)/India.. Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics (America).

A-533-828 731-TA-1025......... Prestressed American Spring Wire Corp.

Concrete Steel

Wire Strand/India.

Insteel Wire Products Co.

Page 34653

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products Corp.

A-533-838 731-TA-1061......... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/India.

Barker Fine Color Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

A-533-843 731-TA-1096......... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/

India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office

Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and Forestry,

Rubber,.

Manufacturing, Energy, Allied

Industrial and Service.

Workers International Union, AFL-

CIO-CLC (USW).

A-538-802 731-TA-514.......... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

Bangladesh.

A-549-502 731-TA-252.......... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube & Conduit.

Pipe and Tube/

Thailand.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-549-601 731-TA-348.......... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/

Thailand.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves & Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-549-807 731-TA-521.......... Carbon Steel Butt- Hackney.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Thailand.

Ladish.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of America.

A-549-812 731-TA-705.......... Furfuryl Alcohol/ QO Chemicals.

Thailand.

A-549-813 731-TA-706.......... Canned Pineapple/ International Longshoreman's and

Thailand. Warehouseman's.

Union.

Maui Pineapple.

A-549-817 731-TA-907.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Page 34654

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-549-820 731-TA-1028......... Prestressed American Spring Wire Corp.

Concrete Steel

Wire Strand/

Thailand.

Insteel Wire Products Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products Corp.

A-549-821 731-TA-1045......... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/

Thailand.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly Continental

Superbag LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly Strout

Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries Inc.

Roplast Industries Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-552-801 731-TA-1012......... Certain Frozen Fish America's Catch Inc.

Fillets/Vietnam.

Aquafarms Catfish Inc.

Carolina Classics Catfish Inc.

Catfish Farmers of America.

Consolidated Catfish Companies

Inc.

Delta Pride Catfish Inc.

Fish Processors Inc.

Guidry's Catfish Inc.

Haring's Pride Catfish.

Harvest Select Catfish (Alabama

Catfish Inc).

Heartland Catfish Co (TT&W Farm

Products Inc).

Prairie Lands Seafood (Illinois

Fish Farmers.

Cooperative).

Pride of the Pond.

Pride of the South Catfish Inc.

Prime Line Inc.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seacat (Arkansas Catfish Growers).

Simmons Farm Raised Catfish Inc.

Southern Pride Catfish LLC.

Verret Fisheries Inc.

A-557-805 731-TA-527.......... Extruded Rubber Globe Manufacturing.

Thread/Malaysia.

North American Rubber Thread.

A-557-809 731-TA-866.......... Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.

Butt-Weld Pipe

Fittings/Malaysia.

Gerlin.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-557-813 731-TA-1044......... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/

Malaysia.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags Inc.

Page 34655

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly Continental

Superbag LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly Strout

Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries Inc.

Roplast Industries Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-559-502 731-TA-296.......... Small Diameter Allied Tube & Conduit.

Standard and American Tube.

Rectangular Pipe

and Tube/Singapore.

Bull Moose Tube.

Cyclops.

Hannibal Industries.

Laclede Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Sharon Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-559-601 731-TA-370.......... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union Department, AFL-

Singapore. CIO.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

International Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of Electronic,

Electrical, Technical,.

Salaried and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic Components

Group.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-559-801 731-TA-396.......... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.

Singapore.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-559-802 731-TA-415.......... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber Company.

Singapore.

The Goodyear Tire and Rubber

Company.

A-560-801 731-TA-742.......... Melamine Carlisle Food Service Products.

Institutional

Dinnerware/

Indonesia.

Lexington United.

Plastics Manufacturing.

A-560-802 731-TA-779.......... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

Indonesia.

Modern Mushroom Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-560-803 731-TA-787.......... Extruded Rubber North American Rubber Thread.

Thread/Indonesia.

A-560-805 731-TA-818.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Indonesia.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-560-811 731-TA-875.......... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Indonesia.

AmeriSteel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.

Page 34656

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-560-812 731-TA-901.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-560-815 731-TA-957.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire

Rod/Indonesia.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

A-560-818 731-TA-1097......... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/

Indonesia.

MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office

Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and Forestry,

Rubber,.

Manufacturing, Energy, Allied

Industrial and Service.

Workers International Union, AFL-

CIO-CLC (USW).

A-565-801 731-TA-867.......... Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.

Butt-Weld Pipe

Fittings/

Philippines.

Gerlin.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-570-001 731-TA-125.......... Potassium Carus Chemical.

Permanganate/China.

A-570-002 731-TA-130.......... Chloropicrin/China. LCP Chemicals & Plastics.

Niklor Chemical.

A-570-003 731-TA-103.......... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

China.

Texel Industries.

Wikit.

A-570-007 731-TA-149.......... Barium Chloride/ Chemical Products.

China.

A-570-101 731-TA-101.......... Greige Polyester Alice Manufacturing.

Cotton Printcloth/

China.

Clinton Mills.

Dan River.

Greenwood Mills.

Hamrick Mills.

M Lowenstein.

Mayfair Mills.

Mount Vernon Mills.

A-570-501 731-TA-244.......... Natural Bristle Baltimore Brush.

Paint Brushes/

China.

Bestt Liebco.

Elder & Jenks.

Page 34657

EZ Paintr.

H&G Industries.

Joseph Lieberman & Sons.

Purdy.

Rubberset.

Thomas Paint Applicators.

Wooster Brush.

A-570-502 731-TA-265.......... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/China.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry & Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-570-504 731-TA-282.......... Petroleum Wax The AI Root Company.

Candles/China.

Candle Artisans Inc.

Candle-Lite.

Cathedral Candle.

Colonial Candle of Cape Cod.

General Wax & Candle.

Lenox Candles.

Lumi-Lite Candle.

Meuch-Kreuzer Candle.

National Candle Association.

Will & Baumer.

WNS.

A-570-506 731-TA-298.......... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/China.

A-570-601 731-TA-344.......... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/China.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-570-802 731-TA-441.......... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

China.

A-570-803 731-TA-457-A........ Axes and Adzes/ Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803 731-TA-457-B........ Bars and Wedges/ Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803 731-TA-457-C........ Hammers and Sledges/ Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803 731-TA-457-D........ Picks and Mattocks/ Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-804 731-TA-464.......... Sparklers/China.... BJ Alan.

Diamond Sparkler.

Elkton Sparkler.

A-570-805 731-TA-466.......... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

China.

A-570-806 731-TA-472.......... Silicon Metal/China American Alloys.

Elkem Metals.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union of

Electronics, Electrical, Machine.

and Furniture Workers (Local

693).

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

SKW Alloys.

Textile Processors, Service

Trades, Health Care.

Professional and Technical

Employees (Local 60).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 5171, 8538 and.

12646).

Page 34658

A-570-808 731-TA-474.......... Chrome-Plated Lug Consolidated International

Nuts/China. Automotive.

Key Manufacturing.

McGard.

A-570-811 731-TA-497.......... Tungsten Ore Curtis Tungsten.

Concentrates/China.

US Tungsten.

A-570-814 731-TA-520.......... Carbon Steel Butt- Hackney.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

China.

Ladish.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of America.

A-570-815 731-TA-538.......... Sulfanilic Acid/ R-M Industries.

China.

A-570-819 731-TA-567.......... Ferrosilicon/China. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of America

(Local 523).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 2528, 3081,.

5171 and 12646).

A-570-822 731-TA-624.......... Helical Spring Lock Illinois Tool Works.

Washers/China.

A-570-825 731-TA-653.......... Sebacic Acid/China. Union Camp.

A-570-826 731-TA-663.......... Paper Clips/China.. ACCO USA.

Labelon/Noesting.

TRICO Manufacturing.

A-570-827 731-TA-669.......... Cased Pencils/China Blackfeet Indian Writing

Instrument.

Dixon-Ticonderoga.

Empire Berol.

Faber-Castell.

General Pencil.

JR Moon Pencil.

Musgrave Pen & Pencil.

Panda.

Writing Instrument Manufacturers

Association, Pencil.

Section.

A-570-828 731-TA-672.......... Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.

China.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-570-830 731-TA-677.......... Coumarin/China..... Rhone-Poulenc.

A-570-831 731-TA-683.......... Fresh Garlic/China. A&D Christopher Ranch.

Belridge Packing.

Colusa Produce.

Denice & Filice Packing.

El Camino Packing.

The Garlic Company.

Vessey and Company.

A-570-832 731-TA-696.......... Pure Magnesium/ Dow Chemical.

China.

International Union of Operating

Engineers (Local 564).

Magnesium Corporation of America.

United Steelworkers of America

(Local 8319).

A-570-835 731-TA-703.......... Furfuryl Alcohol/ QO Chemicals.

China.

A-570-836 731-TA-718.......... Glycine/China...... Chattem.

Hampshire Chemical.

A-570-840 731-TA-724.......... Manganese Metal/ Elkem Metals.

China.

Kerr-McGee.

A-570-842 731-TA-726.......... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and Chemicals.

China.

A-570-844 731-TA-741.......... Melamine Carlisle Food Service Products.

Institutional

Dinnerware/China.

Lexington United.

Plastics Manufacturing.

A-570-846 731-TA-744.......... Brake Rotors/China. Brake Parts.

Coalition for the Preservation of

American Brake Drum.

and Rotor Aftermarket

Manufacturers.

Iroquois Tool Systems.

Kelsey Hayes.

Kinetic Parts Manufacturing.

Overseas Auto Parts.

Wagner Brake.

A-570-847 731-TA-749.......... Persulfates/China.. FMC.

A-570-848 731-TA-752.......... Crawfish Tail Meat/ A&S Crawfish.

China.

Acadiana Fisherman's Co-Op.

Arnaudville Seafood.

Page 34659

Atchafalaya Crawfish Processors.

Basin Crawfish Processors.

Bayou Land Seafood.

Becnel's Meat & Seafood.

Bellard's Poultry & Crawfish.

Bonanza Crawfish Farm.

Cajun Seafood Distributors.

Carl's Seafood.

Catahoula Crawfish.

Choplin SFD.

CJ's Seafood & Purged Crawfish.

Clearwater Crawfish.

Crawfish Processors Alliance.

Harvey's Seafood.

Lawtell Crawfish Processors.

Louisiana Premium Seafoods.

Louisiana Seafood.

LT West.

Phillips Seafood.

Prairie Cajun Wholesale Seafood

Dist.

Riceland Crawfish.

Schexnider Crawfish.

Seafood International

Distributors.

Sylvester's Processors.

Teche Valley Seafood.

A-570-849 731-TA-753.......... Cut-to-Length Acme Metals Inc.

Carbon Steel Plate/

China.

Bethlehem Steel.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Lukens Inc.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-570-850 731-TA-757.......... Collated Roofing Illinois Tool Works.

Nails/China.

International Staple and Machines.

Stanley-Bostitch.

A-570-851 731-TA-777.......... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

China.

Modern Mushroom Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-570-852 731-TA-814.......... Creatine Pfanstiehl Laboratories.

Monohydrate/China.

A-570-853 731-TA-828.......... Aspirin/China...... Rhodia.

A-570-855 731-TA-841.......... Non-Frozen Apple Coloma Frozen Foods.

Juice Concentrate/

China.

Green Valley Apples of California.

Knouse Foods Coop.

Mason County Fruit Packers Coop.

Tree Top.

A-570-856 731-TA-851.......... Synthetic Indigo/ Buffalo Color.

China.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-570-860 731-TA-874.......... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

China.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

Page 34660

A-570-862 731-TA-891.......... Foundry Coke/China. ABC Coke.

Citizens Gas and Coke Utility.

Erie Coke.

Sloss Industries Corp.

Tonawanda Coke.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-570-863 731-TA-893.......... Honey/China........ AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping Federation.

American Honey Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination & Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis & Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo

Honl.

James R & Joann Smith Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.

Page 34661

Merrimack Valley Apiaries &

Evergreen Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's ``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey Farms.

Robertson Pollination Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

A-570-864 731-TA-895.......... Pure Magnesium Concerned Employees of Northwest

(Granular)/China. Alloys.

Magnesium Corporation of America.

United Steelworkers of America.

United Steelworkers of America

(Local 8319).

A-570-865 731-TA-899.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/China.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-570-866 731-TA-921.......... Folding Gift Boxes/ Field Container.

China.

Harvard Folding Box.

Sterling Packaging.

Superior Packaging.

A-570-867 731-TA-922.......... Automotive PPG Industries.

Replacement Glass

Windshields/China.

Safelite Glass.

Viracon/Curvlite Inc.

Visteon Corporation.

A-570-868 731-TA-932.......... Folding Metal Krueger International.

Tables and Chairs/

China.

Page 34662

McCourt Manufacturing.

Meco.

Virco Manufacturing.

A-570-873 731-TA-986.......... Ferrovanadium/China Bear Metallurgical Co.

Shieldalloy Metallurgical Corp.

A-570-875 731-TA-990.......... Non-Malleable Cast Anvil International Inc.

Iron Pipe Fittings/

China.

Buck Co Inc.

Frazier & Frazier Industries.

Ward Manufacturing Inc.

A-570-877 731-TA-1010......... Lawn and Garden Steel City Corp.

Steel Fence Posts/

China.

A-570-878 731-TA-1013......... Saccharin/China.... PMC Specialties Group Inc.

A-570-879 731-TA-1014......... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celanese Ltd.

China.

E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.

A-570-880 731-TA-1020......... Barium Carbonate/ Chemical Products Corp.

China.

A-570-881 731-TA-1021......... Malleable Iron Pipe Anvil International Inc.

Fittings/China.

Buck Co Inc.

Ward Manufacturing Inc.

A-570-882 731-TA-1022......... Refined Brown C-E Minerals.

Aluminum Oxide/

China.

Treibacher Schleifmittel North

America Inc.

Washington Mills Co Inc.

A-570-884 731-TA-1034......... Certain Color Five Rivers Electronic Innovations

Television LLC.

Receivers/China.

Industrial Division of the

Communications Workers of.

America (IUECWA).

International Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers (IBEW).

A-570-886 731-TA-1043......... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/China.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly Continental

Superbag LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly Strout

Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries Inc.

Roplast Industries Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-570-887 731-TA-1046......... Tetrahydrofurfuryl Penn Specialty Chemicals Inc.

Alcohol/China.

A-570-888 731-TA-1047......... Ironing Tables and Home Products International Inc.

Certain Parts

Thereof/China.

A-570-890 731-TA-1058......... Wooden Bedroom American Drew.

Furniture/China.

American of Martinsville.

Bassett Furniture Industries Inc.

Bebe Furniture.

Carolina Furniture Works Inc.

Carpenters Industrial Union Local

2093.

Century Furniture Industries.

Country Craft Furniture Inc.

Craftique.

Crawford Furniture Mfg Corp.

EJ Victor Inc.

Forest Designs.

Harden Furniture Inc.

Hart Furniture.

Higdon Furniture Co.

IUE Industrial Division of CWA

Local 82472.

Johnston Tombigbee Furniture Mfg

Co.

Kincaid Furniture Co Inc.

Page 34663

L & J G Stickley Inc.

Lea Industries.

Michels & Co.

MJ Wood Products Inc.

Mobel Inc.

Modern Furniture Manufacturers

Inc.

Moosehead Mfg Co.

Oakwood Interiors.

O'Sullivan Industries Inc.

Pennsylvania House Inc.

Perdues Inc.

Sandberg Furniture Mfg Co Inc.

Stanley Furniture Co Inc.

Statton Furniture Mfg Assoc.

T Copeland & Sons.

Teamsters, Chauffeurs,

Warehousemen and Helpers.

Local 991.

Tom Seely Furniture.

UBC Southern Council of Industrial

Workers Local.

Union 2305.

United Steelworkers of America

Local 193U.

Vaughan Furniture Co Inc.

Vaughan-Bassett Furniture Co Inc.

Vermont Tubbs.

Webb Furniture Enterprises Inc.

A-570-891 731-TA-1059......... Hand Trucks and B&P Manufacturing.

Certain Parts

Thereof/China.

Gleason Industrial Products Inc.

Harper Trucks Inc.

Magline Inc.

Precision Products Inc.

Wesco Industrial Products Inc.

A-570-892 731-TA-1060......... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/China.

Barker Fine Color Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

A-570-894 731-TA-1070......... Certain Tissue American Crepe Corp.

Paper Products/

China.

Cindus Corp.

Eagle Tissue LLC.

Flower City Tissue Mills Co and

Subsidiary.

Garlock Printing & Converting

Corp.

Green Mtn Specialties Inc.

Hallmark Cards Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers.

International Union AFL-CIO

(``PACE'').

Paper Service LTD.

Putney Paper.

Seaman Paper Co of MA Inc.

A-570-895 731-TA-1069......... Certain Crepe Paper American Crepe Corp.

Products/China.

Cindus Corp.

Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers.

International Union AFL-CIO

(``PACE'').

Seaman Paper Co of MA Inc.

A-570-896 731-TA-1071......... Alloy Magnesium/ Garfield Alloys Inc.

China.

Glass, Molders, Pottery, Plastics

& Allied Workers.

International Local 374.

Halaco Engineering.

MagReTech Inc.

United Steelworkers of America

Local 8319.

US Magnesium LLC.

A-570-899 731-TA-1091......... Artists' Canvas/ Duro Art Industries.

China.

ICG/Holliston Mills Inc.

Signature World Class Canvas LLC.

Tara Materials Inc.

A-570-898 731-TA-1082......... Chlorinated BioLab Inc.

Isocyanurates/

China.

Clearon Corp.

Occidental Chemical Corp.

A-570-901 731-TA-1095......... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/

China.

Page 34664

MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office

Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and Forestry,

Rubber,.

Manufacturing, Energy, Allied

Industrial and Service

Workers International Union, AFL-

CIO-CLC (USW) .

A-570-904 731-TA-1103......... Certain Activated Calgon Carbon Corp.

Carbon/China.

Norit Americas Inc.

A-570-905 731-TA-1104......... Certain Polyester DAK Americas LLC.

Staple Fiber/China.

Formed Fiber Techmologies LLC.

Nan Ya Plastics Corp America.

Palmetto Synthetics LLC.

United Synthetics Inc (USI).

Wellman Inc.

A-570-908 731-TA-1110......... Soium ICL Performance Products LP.

Hexametaphosphate

(SHMP)/China.

Innophos Inc.

A-580-008 731-TA-134.......... Color Television Committee to Preserve American

Receivers/Korea. Color Television.

Independent Radionic Workers of

America.

Industrial Union Department, AFL-

CIO.

International Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of Electrical,

Radio and Machine.

Workers.

A-580-507 731-TA-279.......... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/

Korea.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves & Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-580-601 731-TA-304.......... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel

Cooking Ware/.

Korea............. Regal Ware.

Revere Copper & Brass.

WearEver/Proctor Silex.

A-580-603 731-TA-315.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Korea. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-580-605 731-TA-369.......... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union Department, AFL-

Korea. CIO.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

International Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of Electronic,

Electrical, Technical,.

Salaried and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic Components

Group.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-580-803 731-TA-427.......... Small Business American Telephone & Telegraph.

Telephone Systems/

Korea.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-580-805 731-TA-442.......... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Korea.

A-580-807 731-TA-459.......... Polyethylene E I du Pont de Nemours.

Terephthalate Film/ Hoechst Celanese.

Korea.

ICI Americas.

A-580-809 731-TA-533.......... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.

Nonalloy Steel American Tube.

Pipe/Korea.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

Page 34665

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-580-810 731-TA-540.......... Welded ASTM A-312 Avesta Sandvik Tube.

Stainless Steel Bristol Metals.

Pipe/Korea.

Crucible Materials.

Damascus Tubular Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-580-811 731-TA-546.......... Carbon Steel Wire Bridon American.

Rope/Korea. Macwhyte.

Paulsen Wire Rope.

The Rochester Corporation.

United Automobile, Aerospace and

Agricultural.

Implement Workers (Local 960).

Williamsport.

Wire-rope Works.

Wire Rope Corporation of America.

A-580-812 731-TA-556.......... DRAMs of 1 Megabit Micron Technology.

and Above/Korea. NEC Electronics.

Texas Instruments.

A-580-813 731-TA-563.......... Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.

Butt-Weld Pipe Gerlin.

Fittings/Korea.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-580-815 731-TA-607.......... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-580-816 731-TA-618.......... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-580-825 731-TA-715.......... Oil Country Tubular Bellville Tube.

Goods/Korea.

IPSCO.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-580-829 731-TA-772.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Korea. Carpenter Technology.

Page 34666

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-580-831 731-TA-791.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/ Armco Steel.

Korea.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-580-834 731-TA-801.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/ Armco Steel.

Korea.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

A-580-836 731-TA-821.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ CitiSteel USA Inc.

Korea.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-580-839 731-TA-825.......... Polyester Staple Arteva Specialties Sarl.

Fiber/Korea.

E I du Pont de Nemours.

Intercontinental Polymers.

Wellman.

A-580-841 731-TA-854.......... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel and Wire.

Beams/Korea.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-580-844 731-TA-877.......... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.

Korea.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-580-846 731-TA-889.......... Stainless Steel Slater Steels.

Angle/Korea.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-580-847 731-TA-916.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Korea.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-580-850 731-TA-1017......... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celanese Ltd.

Korea.

E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.

A-580-852 731-TA-1026......... Prestressed American Spring Wire Corp.

Concrete Steel Insteel Wire Products Co.

Wire Strand/Korea.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products Corp.

A-583-008 731-TA-132.......... Small Diameter Allied Tube & Conduit.

Carbon Steel Pipe American Tube.

and Tube/Tawian.

Bull Moose Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

J&L Steel.

Page 34667

Kaiser Steel.

Merchant Metals.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube & Conduit.

A-583-009 731-TA-135.......... Color Television Committee to Preserve American

Receivers/Taiwan. Color Television.

Independent Radionic Workers of

America.

Industrial Union Department, AFL-

CIO.

International Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of Electrical,

Radio and Machine.

Workers.

A-583-080 AA1921-197.......... Carbon Steel Plate/ No Petition (self-initiated by

Taiwan. Treasury);.

Commerce service list

identifies:.

Bethlehem Steel.

China Steel.

US Steel.

A-583-505 731-TA-277.......... Oil Country Tubular CF&I Steel.

Goods/Taiwan. Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

KPC.

Lone Star Steel.

LTV Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Quanex.

US Steel.

A-583-507 731-TA-280.......... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/ Stanley G Flagg.

Taiwan.

Stockham Valves & Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-583-508 731-TA-299.......... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/

Taiwan.

A-583-603 731-TA-305.......... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/

Taiwan.

Revere Copper & Brass.

WearEver/Proctor Silex.

A-583-605 731-TA-310.......... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/ Mills Iron Works.

Taiwan.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of America.

Weldbend.

A-583-803 731-TA-410.......... Light-Walled Bull Moose Tube.

Rectangular Tube/ Hannibal Industries.

Taiwan.

Harris Tube.

Maruichi American.

Searing Industries.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube & Conduit.

A-583-806 731-TA-428.......... Small Business American Telephone & Telegraph.

Telephone Systems/

Taiwan.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-583-810 731-TA-475.......... Chrome-Plated Lug Consolidated International

Nuts/Taiwan. Automotive.

Key Manufacturing.

McGard.

A-583-814 731-TA-536.......... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.

Nonalloy Steel American Tube.

Pipe/Taiwan.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-583-815 731-TA-541.......... Welded ASTM A-312 Avesta Sandvik Tube.

Stainless Steel Bristol Metals.

Pipe/Taiwan.

Crucible Materials.

Damascus Tubular Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

Page 34668

A-583-816 731-TA-564.......... Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.

Butt-Weld Pipe Gerlin.

Fittings/Taiwan.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-583-820 731-TA-625.......... Helical Spring Lock Illinois Tool Works.

Washers/Taiwan.

A-583-821 731-TA-640.......... Forged Stainless Gerlin.

Steel Flanges/ Ideal Forging.

Taiwan.

Maass Flange.

Markovitz Enterprises.

A-583-824 731-TA-729.......... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and Chemicals.

Taiwan.

A-583-825 731-TA-743.......... Melamine Carlisle Food Service Products.

Institutional

Dinnerware/Taiwan.

Lexington United.

Plastics Manufacturing.

A-583-826 731-TA-759.......... Collated Roofing Illinois Tool Works.

Nails/Taiwan.

International Staple and Machines.

Stanley-Bostitch.

A-583-827 731-TA-762.......... SRAMs/Taiwan....... Micron Technology.

A-583-828 731-TA-775.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Taiwan. Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-583-830 731-TA-793.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/ Armco Steel.

Taiwan.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-583-831 731-TA-803.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/ Armco Steel.

Taiwan.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

A-583-833 731-TA-826.......... Polyester Staple Arteva Specialties Sarl.

Fiber/Taiwan. Intercontinental Polymers.

Wellman.

A-583-835 731-TA-906.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Taiwan. Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-583-837 731-TA-934.......... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate

Film, Sheet and

Strip.

(PET Film)/Taiwan. Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics (America).

A-588-005 731-TA-48........... High Power Aydin.

Microwave MCL.

Amplifiers/Japan.

A-588-015 AA1921-66........... Television AGIV (USA).

Receivers/Japan.

Casio Computer.

CBM America.

Citizen Watch.

Funai Electric.

Hitachi.

Industrial Union Department.

JC Penny.

Matsushita.

Page 34669

Mitsubishi Electric.

Montgomery Ward.

NEC.

Orion Electric.

PT Imports.

Philips Electronics.

Philips Magnavox.

Sanyo.

Sharp.

Toshiba.

Toshiba America Consumer Products.

Victor Company of Japan.

Zenith Electronics.

A-588-028 AA1921-111.......... Roller Chain/Japan. Acme Chain Division, North

American Rockwell.

American Chain Association.

Atlas Chain & Precision Products.

Diamond Chain.

Link-Belt Chain Division, FMC.

Morse Chain Division, Borg Warner.

Rex Chainbelt.

A-588-029 AA1921-85........... Fish Netting of Man- Jovanovich Supply.

Made Fiber/Japan. LFSI.

Trans-Pacific Trading.

A-588-038 AA1921-98........... Bicycle Avocet.

Speedometers/Japan. Cat Eye.

Diversified Products.

NS International.

Sanyo Electric.

Stewart-Warner.

A-588-041 AA1921-115.......... Synthetic Monsanto.

Methionine/Japan.

A-588-045 AA1921-124.......... Steel Wire Rope/ AMSTED Industries.

Japan.

A-588-046 AA1921-129.......... Polychloroprene E I du Pont de Nemours.

Rubber/Japan.

A-588-054 AA1921-143.......... Tapered Roller No companies identified as

Bearings 4 Inches petitioners at the.

and Under/Japan.

Commission; Commerce service list

identifies:.

American Honda Motor.

Federal Mogul.

Ford Motor.

General Motors.

Honda.

Hoover-NSK Bearing.

Isuzu.

Itocho.

ITOCHU International.

Kanematsu-Goshu USA.

Kawasaki Heavy Duty Industries.

Komatsu America.

Koyo Seiko.

Kubota Tractor.

Mitsubishi.

Motorambar.

Nachi America.

Nachi Western.

Nachi-Fujikoshi.

Nippon Seiko.

Nissan Motor.

Nissan Motor USA.

NSK.

NTN.

Subaru of America.

Sumitomo.

Suzuki Motor.

Timken.

Toyota Motor Sales.

Yamaha Motors.

A-588-055 AA1921-154.......... Acrylic Sheet/Japan Polycast Technology.

A-588-056 AA1921-162.......... Melamine/Japan..... Melamine Chemical.

A-588-068 AA1921-188.......... Prestressed American Spring Wire.

Concrete Steel Armco Steel.

Wire Strand/Japan.

Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

Florida Wire & Cable.

A-588-405 731-TA-207.......... Cellular Mobile EF Johnson.

Telephones/Japan. Motorola.

Page 34670

A-588-602 731-TA-309.......... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/ Mills Iron Works.

Japan.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of America.

Weldbend.

A-588-604 731-TA-343.......... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings Over 4 Timken.

Inches/Japan.

Torrington.

A-588-605 731-TA-347.......... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/ Stanley G Flagg.

Japan.

Stockham Valves & Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-588-609 731-TA-368.......... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union Department, AFL-

Japan. CIO.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

International Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of Electronic,

Electrical, Technical,.

Salaried and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic Components

Group.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-588-702 731-TA-376.......... Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.

Butt-Weld Pipe Flowline.

Fittings/Japan.

Shaw Alloy Piping Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-588-703 731-TA-377.......... Internal Combustion Ad-Hoc Group of Workers from

Industrial Hyster's Berea,.

Forklift Trucks/

Japan.

Kentucky and Sulligent, Alabama

Facilities.

Allied Industrial Workers of

America.

Hyster.

Independent Lift Truck Builders

Union.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

United Shop & Service Employees.

A-588-704 731-TA-379.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Japan. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

North Coast Brass & Copper.

Olin.

Pegg Metals.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-706 731-TA-384.......... Nitrile Rubber/ Uniroyal Chemical.

Japan.

A-588-707 731-TA-386.......... Granular E I du Pont de Nemours.

Polytetrafluoroeth ICI Americas.

ylene/Japan.

A-588-802 731-TA-389.......... 3.5'' Microdisks/ Verbatim.

Japan.

A-588-804 731-TA-394-A........ Ball Bearings/Japan Barden Corp.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-804 731-TA-394-B........ Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Japan. Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-804 731-TA-394-C........ Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/Japan.

Emerson Power Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

Page 34671

A-588-806 731-TA-408.......... Electrolytic Chemetals.

Manganese Dioxide/ Kerr-McGee.

Japan.

Rayovac.

A-588-807 731-TA-414.......... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber Company.

Japan.

The Goodyear Tire and Rubber

Company.

A-588-809 731-TA-426.......... Small Business American Telephone & Telegraph.

Telephone Systems/

Japan.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-588-810 731-TA-429.......... Mechanical Transfer Allied Products.

Presses/Japan. United Autoworkers of America.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-811 731-TA-432.......... Drafting Machines/ Vemco.

Japan.

A-588-812 731-TA-440.......... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Japan.

A-588-815 731-TA-461.......... Gray Portland Calaveras Cement.

Cement and Clinker/ Hanson Permanente Cement.

Japan.

Independent Workers of North

America (Locals 49, 52,.

89, 192 and 471).

International Union of Operating

Engineers (Local 12).

National Cement Co Inc.

National Cement Company of

California.

Southdown.

A-588-817 731-TA-469.......... Electroluminescent The Cherry Corporation.

Flat-Panel Electro Plasma.

Displays/Japan.

Magnascreen.

OIS Optical Imaging Systems.

Photonics Technology.

Planar Systems.

Plasmaco.

A-588-823 731-TA-571.......... Professional Black & Decker.

Electric Cutting

Tools/Japan.

A-588-826 731-TA-617.......... Corrosion-Resistant Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat California Steel Industries.

Products/Japan.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Lukens Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-588-831 731-TA-660.......... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical Armco Steel.

Steel/Japan.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-833 731-TA-681.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Japan.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-835 731-TA-714.......... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Japan. Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel Co.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

A-588-836 731-TA-727.......... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and Chemicals.

Japan.

A-588-837 731-TA-737.......... Large Newspaper Rockwell Graphics Systems.

Printing Presses/

Japan.

A-588-838 731-TA-739.......... Clad Steel Plate/ Lukens Steel.

Japan.

A-588-839 731-TA-740.......... Sodium Azide/Japan. American Azide.

A-588-840 731-TA-748.......... Gas Turbo- Demag Delaval.

Compressor Systems/ Dresser-Rand.

Japan.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-841 731-TA-750.......... Vector Cray Research.

Supercomputers/

Japan.

Page 34672

A-588-843 731-TA-771.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Japan. Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-845 731-TA-800.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/ Armco Steel.

Japan.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

A-588-846 731-TA-807.......... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Japan.

California Steel Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-588-847 731-TA-820.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ CitiSteel USA Inc.

Japan.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-850 731-TA-847.......... Large-Diameter North Star Steel.

Carbon Steel Timken.

Seamless Pipe/

Japan.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

USS/Kobe.

A-588-851 731-TA-847.......... Small-Diameter Koppel Steel.

Carbon Steel North Star Steel.

Seamless Pipe/

Japan.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.

A-588-852 731-TA-853.......... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel and Wire.

Beams/Japan.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-854 731-TA-860.......... Tin-Mill Products/ Independent Steelworkers.

Japan.

United Steelworkers of America.

Weirton Steel.

A-588-856 731-TA-888.......... Stainless Steel Slater Steels.

Angle/Japan.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-588-857 731-TA-919.......... Welded Large American Cast Iron Pipe.

Diameter Line Pipe/ Berg Steel Pipe.

Japan.

Bethlehem Steel.

Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel Mills.

Saw Pipes USA.

Stupp.

US Steel.

A-588-861 731-TA-1016......... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celenex Ltd.

Japan.

E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.

A-588-862 731-TA-1023......... Certain Ceramic Lapp Insulator Co LLC.

Station Post Newell Porcelain Co Inc.

Insulators/Japan.

Page 34673

Victor Insulators Inc.

A-588-866 731-TA-1090......... Superalloy Degassed Eramet Marietta Inc.

Chromium/Japan.

A-602-803 731-TA-612.......... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/.

Australia......... Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-791-805 731-TA-792.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/ Armco Steel.

South Africa.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

A-791-808 731-TA-850.......... Small-Diameter Koppel Steel.

Carbon Steel

Seamless Pipe/

South.

Africa............ North Star Steel.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.

A-791-809 731-TA-905.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/South Gallatin Steel.

Africa.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-791-815 731-TA-987.......... Ferrovanadium/South Bear Metallurgical Co.

Africa.

Shieldalloy Metallurgical Corp.

A-821-801 731-TA-340E......... Solid Urea/Russia.. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-821-802 731-TA-539-C........ Uranium/Russia..... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Page 34674

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-821-804 731-TA-568.......... Ferrosilicon/Russia AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of America

(Local 523).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 2528, 3081,.

5171 and 12646).

A-821-805 731-TA-697.......... Pure Magnesium/ Dow Chemical.

Russia.

International Union of Operating

Engineers (Local 564).

Magnesium Corporation of America.

United Steelworkers of America

(Local 8319).

A-821-807 731-TA-702.......... Ferrovanadium and Shieldalloy Metallurgical.

Nitrided Vanadium/

Russia.

A-821-809 731-TA-808.......... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Russia.

California Steel Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-821-811 731-TA-856.......... Ammonium Nitrate/ Agrium.

Russia.

Air Products and Chemicals.

El Dorado Chemical.

LaRoche.

Mississippi Chemical.

Nitram.

Wil-Gro Fertilizer.

A-821-817 731-TA-991.......... Silicon Metal/ Globe Metallurgical Inc.

Russia.

SIMCALA Inc.

A-821-819 731-TA1072.......... Pure and Alloy Garfield Alloys Inc.

Magnesium/Russia. Glass, Molders, Pottery, Plastics

& Allied Workers.

International Local 374.

Halaco Engineering.

MagReTech Inc.

United Steelworkers of America

Local 8319.

US Magnesium LLC.

A-822-801 731-TA-340B......... Solid Urea/Belarus. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-822-804 731-TA-873.......... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.

Belarus.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Page 34675

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-823-801 731-TA-340H......... Solid Urea/Ukraine. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-823-802 731-TA-539-E........ Uranium/Ukraine.... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-823-804 731-TA-569.......... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Ukraine.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of America

(Local 523).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 2528, 3081, .

5171 and 12646).

A-823-805 731-TA-673.......... Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.

Ukraine.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-823-809 731-TA-882.......... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.

Ukraine.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-823-810 731-TA-894.......... Ammonium Nitrate/ Agrium.

Ukraine.

Air Products and Chemicals.

Committee for Fair Ammonium

Nitrate Trade.

El Dorado Chemical.

LaRoche Industries.

Mississippi Chemical.

Nitram.

Prodica.

A-823-811 731-TA-908.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Ukraine. Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Page 34676

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-823-812 731-TA-962.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Birmingham Steel.

Rod/Ukraine.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

A-831-801 731-TA-340A......... Solid Urea/Armenia. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-834-806 731-TA-902.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/ Gallatin Steel.

Kazakhstan.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dymanics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-834-807 731-TA-930.......... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.

Kazakhstan. Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers.

International Union, Local 5-

0639.

A-841-804 731-TA-879.......... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.

Moldova.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-841-805 731-TA-959.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Birmingham Steel.

Rod/Moldova.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

A-842-801 731-TA-340F......... Solid Urea/ Agrico Chemical.

Tajikistan.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-843-801 731-TA-340G......... Solid Urea/ Agrico Chemical.

Turkmenistan.

Page 34677

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-843-802 731-TA-539.......... Uranium/Kazakhstan. Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-843-804 731-TA-566.......... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Kazakhstan.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of America

(Local 523).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 2528, 3081,.

5171 and 12646).

A-844-801 731-TA-340I......... Solid Urea/ Agrico Chemical.

Uzbekistan.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-844-802 731-TA-539-F........ Uranium/Uzbekistan. Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-851-802 731-TA-846.......... Small-Diameter Koppel Steel.

Carbon Steel

Seamless Pipe/

Czech.

Republic.......... North Star Steel.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.

C-122-404 701-TA-224.......... Live Swine/Canada.. National Pork Producers Council.

Wilson Foods.

C-122-805 701-TA-297.......... Steel Rails/Canada. Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

C-122-815 701-TA-309-A........ Alloy Magnesium/ Magnesium Corporation of America.

Canada.

C-122-815 701-TA-309-B........ Pure Magnesium/ Magnesium Corporation of America.

Canada.

C-122-839 701-TA-414.......... Softwood Lumber/ 71 Lumber Co.

Canada.

Almond Bros Lbr Co.

Anthony Timberlands.

Balfour Lbr Co.

Ball Lumber.

Banks Lumber Company.

Barge Forest Products Co.

Page 34678

Beadles Lumber Co.

Bearden Lumber.

Bennett Lumber.

Big Valley Band Mill.

Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.

Blue Mountain Lumber.

Buddy Bean Lumber.

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.

Burt Lumber Company.

C&D Lumber Co.

Ceda-Pine Veneer.

Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.

Charles Ingram Lumber Co Inc.

Charleston Heart Pine.

Chesterfield Lumber.

Chips.

Chocorua Valley Lumber Co.

Claude Howard Lumber.

Clearwater Forest Industries.

CLW Inc.

CM Tucker Lumber Corp.

Coalition for Fair Lumber Imports

Executive Committee.

Cody Lumber Co.

Collins Pine Co.

Collums Lumber.

Columbus Lumber Co.

Contoocook River Lumber.

Conway Guiteau Lumber.

Cornwright Lumber Co.

Crown Pacific.

Daniels Lumber Inc.

Dean Lumber Co Inc.

Deltic Timber Corporation.

Devils Tower Forest Products.

DiPrizio Pine Sales.

Dorchester Lumber Co.

DR Johnson Lumber.

East Brainerd Lumber Co.

East Coast Lumber Company.

Eas-Tex Lumber.

ECK Wood Products.

Ellingson Lumber Co.

Elliott Sawmilling.

Empire Lumber Co.

Evergreen Forest Products.

Excalibur Shelving Systems Inc.

Exley Lumber Co.

FH Stoltze Land & Lumber Co.

FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc.

Fleming Lumber.

Flippo Lumber.

Floragen Forest Products.

Frank Lumber Co.

Franklin Timber Co.

Fred Tebb & Sons.

Fremont Sawmill.

Frontier Resources.

Garrison Brothers Lumber Co and

Subsidiaries.

Georgia Lumber.

Gilman Building Products.

Godfrey Lumber.

Granite State Forest Prod Inc.

Great Western Lumber Co.

Greenville Molding Inc.

Griffin Lumber Company.

Guess Brothers Lumber.

Gulf Lumber.

Gulf States Paper.

Guy Bennett Lumber.

Hampton Resources.

Hancock Lumber.

Hankins Inc.

Hankins Lumber Co.

Page 34679

Harrigan Lumber.

Harwood Products.

Haskell Lumber Inc.

Hatfield Lumber.

Hedstrom Lumber.

Herrick Millwork Inc.

HG Toler & Son Lumber Co Inc.

HG Wood Industries LLC.

Hogan & Storey Wood Prod.

Hogan Lumber Co.

Hood Industries.

HS Hofler & Sons Lumber Co Inc.

Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.

HW Culp Lumber Co.

Idaho Veneer Co.

Industrial Wood Products.

Intermountain Res LLC.

International Paper.

J Franklin Jones Lumber Co Inc.

Jack Batte & Sons Inc.

Jasper Lumber Company.

JD Martin Lumber Co.

JE Jones Lumber Co.

Jerry G Williams & Sons.

JH Knighton Lumber Co.

Johnson Lumber Company.

Jordan Lumber & Supply.

Joseph Timber Co.

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.

JV Wells Inc.

JW Jones Lumber.

Keadle Lumber Enterprises.

Keller Lumber.

King Lumber Co.

Konkolville Lumber.

Langdale Forest Products.

Laurel Lumber Company.

Leavitt Lumber Co.

Leesville Lumber Co.

Limington Lumber Co.

Longview Fibre Co.

Lovell Lumber Co Inc.

M Kendall Lumber Co.

Manke Lumber Co.

Marriner Lumber Co.

Mason Lumber.

MB Heath & Sons Lumber Co.

MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.

Mebane Lumber Co Inc.

Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.

Millry Mill Co Inc.

Moose Creek Lumber Co.

Moose River Lumber.

Morgan Lumber Co Inc.

Mount Yonah Lumber Co.

Nagel Lumber.

New Kearsarge Corp.

New South.

Nicolet Hardwoods.

Nieman Sawmills SD.

Nieman Sawmills WY.

North Florida.

Northern Lights Timber & Lumber.

Northern Neck Lumber Co.

Ochoco Lumber Co.

Olon Belcher Lumber Co.

Owens and Hurst Lumber.

Packaging Corp of America.

Page & Hill Forest Products.

Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers.

International Union.

Parker Lumber.

Pate Lumber Co Inc.

Page 34680

PBS Lumber.

Pedigo Lumber Co.

Piedmont Hardwood Lumber Co.

Pine River Lumber Co.

Pinecrest Lumber Co.

Pleasant River Lumber Co.

Pleasant Western Lumber Inc.

Plum Creek Timber.

Pollard Lumber.

Portac.

Potlatch.

Potomac Supply.

Precision Lumber Inc.

Pruitt Lumber Inc.

R Leon Williams Lumber Co.

RA Yancey Lumber.

Rajala Timber Co.

Ralph Hamel Forest Products.

Randy D Miller Lumber.

Rappahannock Lumber Co.

Regulus Stud Mills Inc.

Riley Creek Lumber.

Roanoke Lumber Co.

Robbins Lumber.

Robertson Lumber.

Roseburg Forest Products Co.

Rough & Ready.

RSG Forest Products.

Rushmore Forest Products.

RY Timber Inc.

Sam Mabry Lumber Co.

Scotch Lumber.

SDS Lumber Co.

Seacoast Mills Inc.

Seago Lumber.

Seattle-Snohomish.

Seneca Sawmill.

Shaver Wood Products.

Shearer Lumber Products.

Shuqualak Lumber.

SI Storey Lumber.

Sierra Forest Products.

Sierra Pacific Industries.

Sigfridson Wood Products.

Silver City Lumber Inc.

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.

South & Jones.

South Coast.

Southern Forest Industries Inc.

Southern Lumber.

St Laurent Forest Products.

Starfire Lumber Co.

Steely Lumber Co Inc.

Stimson Lumber.

Summit Timber Co.

Sundance Lumber.

Superior Lumber.

Swanson Superior Forest Products

Inc.

Swift Lumber.

Tamarack Mill.

Taylor Lumber & Treating Inc.

Temple-Inland Forest Products.

Thompson River Lumber.

Three Rivers Timber.

Thrift Brothers Lumber Co Inc.

Timco Inc.

Tolleson Lumber.

Toney Lumber.

TR Miller Mill Co.

Tradewinds of Virginia Ltd.

Travis Lumber Co.

Tree Source Industries Inc.

Tri-State Lumber.

Page 34681

TTT Studs.

United Brotherhood of Carpenters

and Joiners.

Viking Lumber Co.

VP Kiser Lumber Co.

Walton Lumber Co Inc.

Warm Springs Forest Products.

Westvaco Corp.

Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen Inc.

WM Shepherd Lumber Co.

WR Robinson Lumber Co Inc.

Wrenn Brothers Inc.

Wyoming Sawmills.

Yakama Forest Products.

Younce & Ralph Lumber Co Inc.

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.

C-122-841 701-TA-418.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Birmingham Steel.

Rod/Canada.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

C-122-848 701-TA-430B......... Hard Red Spring North Dakota Wheat Commission.

Wheat/Canada.

C-201-505 701-TA-265.......... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/

Mexico.

C-201-810 701-TA-325.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ California Steel Industries.

Mexico.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-307-804 303-TA-21........... Gray Portland Florida Crushed Stone.

Cement and Clinker/ Southdown.

Venezuela.

Tarmac America.

C-307-808 303-TA-23........... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Venezuela.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of America

(Local 523).

United Steelworkers of America

(Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

..................................

C-333-401 701-TA-E............ Cotton Shop Towels/ No case at the Commission;

Peru.

Commerce service list identifies:

Durafab.

Kleen-Tex Industries.

Lewis Eckert Robb.

Milliken.

Pavis & Harcourt.

C-351-037 104-TAA-21.......... Cotton Yarn/Brazil. American Yarn Spinners

Association.

Harriet & Henderson Yarns.

LaFar Industries.

C-351-504 701-TA-249.......... Heavy Iron Alhambra Foundry.

Construction Allegheny Foundry.

Castings/Brazil.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

Page 34682

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry & Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

C-351-604 701-TA-269.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/Brazil. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace.

Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-351-818 701-TA-320.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ California Steel Industries.

Brazil.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-351-829 701-TA-384.......... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Brazil.

California Steel Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

C-351-833 701-TA-417.......... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Birmingham Steel.

Rod/Brazil.

Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division

of Nucor Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.

C-357-004 701-TA-A............ Carbon Steel Wire Atlantic Steel.

Rod/Argentina. Continental Steel.

Georgetown Steel.

North Star Steel.

Raritan River Steel.

C-357-813 701-TA-402.......... Honey/Argentina.... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

Page 34683

American Beekeeping Federation.

American Honey Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination & Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis & Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo

Honl.

James R & Joann Smith Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley Apiaries &

Evergreen Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Page 34684

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's ``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey Farms.

Robertson Pollination Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

C-357-815 701-TA-404.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Argentina.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

C-401-401 701-TA-231.......... Cold-Rolled Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Flat

Products/Sweden.

Chaparral.

US Steel.

C-401-804 701-TA-327.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Sweden.

California Steel Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-403-802 701-TA-302.......... Fresh and Chilled Heritage Salmon.

Atlantic Salmon/

Norway.

The Coalition for Fair Atlantic

Salmon Trade.

C-408-046 104-TAA-7........... Sugar/EU........... No petition at the Commission;

Page 34685

Commerce service list identifies:

AJ Yates.

Alexander & Baldwin.

American Farm Bureau Federation.

American Sugar Cane League.

American Sugarbeet Growers

Association.

Amstar Sugar.

Florida Sugar Cane League.

Florida Sugar Marketing and

Terminal Association.

H&R Brokerage.

Hawaiian Agricultural Research

Center.

Leach Farms.

Michigan Farm Bureau.

Michigan Sugar.

Rio Grande Valley Sugar Growers

Association.

Sugar Cane Growers Cooperative of

Florida.

Talisman Sugar.

US Beet Sugar Association.

United States Beet Sugar

Association.

United States Cane Sugar Refiners'

Association.

C-412-815 701-TA-328.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

United Kingdom.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-412-821 701-TA-412.......... Low Enriched United States Enrichment Corp.

Uranium/United

Kingdom.

USEC Inc.

C-421-601 701-TA-278.......... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Netherlands.

California Floral Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower Association.

Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

C-421-809 701-TA-411.......... Low Enriched United States Enrichment Corp.

Uranium/

Netherlands.

USEC Inc.

C-423-806 701-TA-319.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Belgium.

California Steel Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-423-809 701-TA-376.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/

Belgium.

Armco Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-427-603 701-TA-270.......... Brass Sheet and Allied Industrial Workers of

Strip/France. America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Page 34686

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational Society of

America (Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-427-805 701-TA-315.......... Hot-Rolled Lead and Bethlehem Steel.

Bismuth Carbon

Steel.

Products/France... Inland Steel Industries.

USS/Kobe Steel.

C-427-810 701-TA-348.......... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/France.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-427-815 701-TA-380.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/

France.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

C-427-817 701-TA-387.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

France.

Geneva Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-427-819 701-TA-409.......... Low Enriched United States Enrichment Corp.

Uranium/France.

USEC Inc.

C-428-817 701-TA-340.......... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat

Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-428-817 701-TA-349.......... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Page 34687

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-428-817 701-TA-322.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Germany.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-428-829 701-TA-410.......... Low Enriched United States Enrichment Corp.

Uranium/Germany.

USEC Inc.

C-437-805 701-TA-426.......... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Hungary.

C-469-004 701-TA-178.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Spain.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Colt Industries.

Cyclops.

Guterl Special Steel.

Joslyn Stainless Steels.

Republic Steel.

C-469-804 701-TA-326.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Spain.

California Steel Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-475-812 701-TA-355.......... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical

Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Union.

C-475-815 701-TA-362.......... Seamless Pipe/Italy Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

C-475-817 701-TA-364.......... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Italy.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

C-475-819 701-TA-365.......... Pasta/Italy........ A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian Pasta.

Borden.

Page 34688

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

C-475-821 701-TA-373.......... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Wire Rod/Italy.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered Steels.

Talley Metals Technology.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-475-823 701-TA-377.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/

Italy.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-475-825 701-TA-381.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/

Italy.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

C-475-827 701-TA-390.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Italy.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-475-830 701-TA-413.......... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Italy.

Crucible Specialty Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-489-502 701-TA-253.......... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube & Conduit.

Pipe and Tube/

Turkey.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

C-489-806 701-TA-366.......... Pasta/Turkey....... A Zerega's Sons.

Page 34689

American Italian Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

C-507-501 N/A................. Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land Co.

Pistachios/Iran.

Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.

California Pistachio Commission.

California Pistachio Orchards.

Keenan Farms Inc.

Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying Co-

Op.

Los Rancheros de Poco Pedro.

Pistachio Producers of California.

TM Duche Nut Co Inc.

C-507-601 N/A................. Roasted In-Shell Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.

Pistachios/Iran.

California Pistachio Commission.

Keenan Farms Inc.

Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying Co-

Op.

Pistachio Producers of California.

TM Duche Nut Co Inc.

C-508-605 701-TA-286.......... Industrial Albright & Wilson.

Phosphoric Acid/

Israel.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

C-533-063 303-TA-13........... Iron Metal Castings/ Campbell Foundry.

India.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

US Foundry & Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

C-533-807 701-TA-318.......... Sulfanilic Acid/ R-M Industries.

India.

C-533-818 701-TA-388.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

India.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-533-821 701-TA-405.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

C-533-825 701-TA-415.......... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate

Film, Sheet and

Strip.

(PET Film)/India.. Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics (America).

C-533-829 701-TA-432.......... Prestressed American Spring Wire Corp.

Concrete Steel

Wire Strand/India.

Insteel Wire Products Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Page 34690

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products Corp.

C-533-839 701-TA-437.......... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/India.

Barker Fine Color Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

C-533-844 701-TA-442.......... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/

India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office

Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and Forestry,

Rubber,.

Manufacturing, Energy, Allied

Industrial and Service.

Workers International Union, AFL-

CIO-CLC (USW).

C-535-001 701-TA-202.......... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

Pakistan.

C-549-818 701-TA-408.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

C-560-806 701-TA-389.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/

Indonesia.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-560-813 701-TA-406.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

C-560-819 701-TA-443.......... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/

Indonesia.

MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office

Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and Forestry,

Rubber,.

Manufacturing, Energy, Allied

Industrial and Service.

Workers International Union, AFL-

CIO-CLC (USW).

C-580-602 701-TA-267.......... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Korea.

Revere Copper & Brass.

WearEver/Proctor Silex.

C-580-818 701-TA-342.......... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

Page 34691

California Steel Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-580-818 701-TA-350.......... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-580-835 701-TA-382.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Sheet and Strip/ Armco Steel.

Korea.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

Zanesville Armco Independent

Organization.

C-580-837 701-TA-391.......... Cut-to-Length Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Plate/ CitiSteel USA Inc.

Korea.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-580-842 701-TA-401.......... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel and Wire.

Beams/Korea.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-580-851 701-TA-431.......... DRAMs and DRAM Dominion Semiconductor LLC/Micron

Modules/Korea. Technology Inc.

Infineon Technologies Richmond LP.

Micron Technology Inc.

C-583-604 701-TA-268.......... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel

Cooking Ware/

Taiwan.

Regal Ware.

Revere Copper & Brass.

WearEver/Proctor Silex.

C-791-806 701-TA-379.......... Stainless Steel Allegheny Ludlum.

Plate in Coils/

South Africa.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American Stainless.

United Steelworkers of America.

C-791-810 701-TA-407.......... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/South Gallatin Steel.

Africa.

Independent Steelworkers.

Page 34692

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.

A-331-802 731-TA-1065......... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp

and Prawns/Ecuador.

A-351-838 731-TA-1063......... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp

and Prawns/Brazil.

A-533-840 731-TA-1066......... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp

and Prawns/India.

A-549-822 731-TA-1067......... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp

and Prawns/

Thailand.

A-552-802 731-TA-1068......... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp

and Prawns/Vietnam.

A-570-893 731-TA-1064......... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp

and Prawns/China.

Petitioners/Supporters for all six

cases listed:

Abadie, Al J.

Abadie, Anthony.

Abner, Charles.

Abraham, Steven.

Abshire, Gabriel J.

Ackerman, Dale J.

Acosta, Darryl L.

Acosta, Jerry J Sr.

Acosta, Leonard C.

Acosta, Wilson Pula Sr.

Adam, Denise T.

Adam, Michael A.

Adam, Richard B Jr

Adam, Sherry P

Adam, William E

Adam, Alcide J Jr

Adams, Dudley

Adams, Elizabeth L

Adams, Ervin

Adams, Ervin

Adams, George E

Adams, Hursy J

Adams, James Arthur

Adams, Kelly

Adams, Lawrence J Jr.

Adams, Randy.

Adams, Ritchie.

Adams, Steven A.

Adams, Ted J.

Adams, Tim.

Adams, Whitney P Jr.

Agoff, Ralph J.

Aguilar, Rikardo.

Aguillard, Roddy G.

Alario, Don Ray.

Alario, Nat.

Alario, Pete J.

Alario, Timmy.

Albert, Craig J.

Albert, Junior J.

Alexander, Everett O.

Alexander, Robert F Jr.

Alexie, Benny J.

Alexie, Corkey A.

Alexie, Dolphy.

Alexie, Felix Jr.

Alexie, Gwendolyn.

Alexie, John J.

Alexie, John V.

Page 34693

Alexie, Larry J Sr.

Alexie, Larry Jr.

Alexie, Vincent L Jr.

Alexis, Barry S.

Alexis, Craig W.

Alexis, Micheal.

Alexis, Monique.

Alfonso, Anthony E Jr.

Alfonso, Jesse.

Alfonso, Nicholas.

Alfonso, Paul Anthony.

Alfonso, Randy.

Alfonso, Terry S Jr.

Alfonso, Vernon Jr.

Alfonso, Yvette.

Alimia, Angelo A Jr.

Allemand, Dean J.

Allen, Annie.

Allen, Carolyn Sue.

Allen, Jackie.

Allen, Robin.

Allen, Wayne.

Allen, Wilbur L.

Allen, Willie J III.

Allen, Willie Sr.

Alphonso, John.

Ancalade, Leo J.

Ancar, Claudene.

Ancar, Jerry T.

Ancar, Joe C.

Ancar, Merlin Sr.

Ancar, William Sr.

Ancelet, Gerald Ray.

Anderson, Andrew David.

Anderson, Ernest W.

Anderson, Jerry.

Anderson, John.

Anderson, Lynwood.

Anderson, Melinda Rene.

Anderson, Michael Brian.

Anderson, Ronald L Sr.

Anderson, Ronald Louis Jr.

Andonie, Miguel.

Andrews, Anthony R.

Andry, Janice M.

Andry, Rondey S.

Angelle, Louis.

Anglada, Eugene Sr.

Ansardi, Lester.

Anselmi, Darren.

Aparicio, Alfred.

Aparicio, David.

Aparicio, Ernest.

Arabie, Georgia P.

Arabie, Joseph.

Arcement, Craig J.

Arcement, Lester C.

Arcemont, Donald Sr.

Arceneaux, Matthew J.

Arceneaux, Michael K.

Areas, Christopher J.

Armbruster, John III.

Armbruster, Paula D.

Armstrong, Jude Jr.

Arnesen, George.

Arnold, Lonnie L Jr.

Arnona, Joseph T.

Arnondin, Robert.

Arthur, Brenda J.

Assavedo, Floyd.

Atwood, Gregory Kenneth.

Au, Chow D.

Au, Robert.

Page 34694

Aucoin, Dewey F.

Aucoin, Earl.

Aucoin, Laine A.

Aucoin, Perry J.

Austin, Dennis.

Austin, Dennis J.

Authement, Brice.

Authement, Craig L.

Authement, Dion J.

Authement, Gordon.

Authement, Lance M.

Authement, Larry.

Authement, Larry Sr.

Authement, Roger J.

Authement, Sterling P.

Autin, Bobby.

Autin, Bruce J.

Autin, Kenneth D.

Autin, Marvin J.

Autin, Paul F Jr.

Autin, Roy.

Avenel, Albert J Jr.

Ba Wells, Tran Thi.

Babb, Conny.

Babin, Brad.

Babin, Joey L.

Babin, Klint.

Babin, Molly.

Babin, Norman J.

Babineaux, Kirby.

Babineaux, Vicki.

Bach, Ke Van.

Bach, Reo Long.

Backman, Benny.

Badeaux, Todd.

Baham, Dewayne.

Bailey, Albert.

Bailey, Antoine III.

Bailey, David B Sr.

Bailey, Don.

Baker, Clarence.

Baker, Donald Earl.

Baker, James.

Baker, Kenneth.

Baker, Ronald J.

Balderas, Antonio.

Baldwin, Richard Prentiss.

Ballard, Albert.

Ballas, Barbara A.

Ballas, Charles J.

Baltz, John F.

Ban, John.

Bang, Bruce K.

Barbaree, Joe W.

Barbe, Mark A and Cindy.

Barber, Louie W Jr.

Barber, Louie W Sr.

Barbier, Percy T.

Barbour, Raymond A.

Bargainear, James E.

Barisich, George A.

Barisich, Joseph J.

Barnette, Earl.

Barnhill, Nathan.

Barrios, Clarence.

Barrios, Corbert J.

Barrios, Corbert M.

Barrios, David.

Barrios, John.

Barrios, Shane James.

Barrois, Angela Gail.

Barrois, Dana A.

Barrois, Tracy James.

Page 34695

Barrois, Wendell Jude Jr.

Barthe, Keith Sr.

Barthelemy, Allen M.

Barthelemy, John A.

Barthelemy, Rene T Sr.

Barthelemy, Walter A Jr.

Bartholomew, Mitchell.

Bartholomew, Neil W.

Bartholomew, Thomas E.

Bartholomew, Wanda C.

Basse, Donald J Sr.

Bates, Mark.

Bates, Ted Jr.

Bates, Vernon Jr.

Battle, Louis.

Baudoin, Drake J.

Baudoin, Murphy A.

Baudouin, Stephen.

Bauer, Gary.

Baye, Glen P.

Bean, Charles A.

Beazley, William E.

Becnel, Glenn J.

Becnel, Kent.

Beecher, Carold F.

Beechler, Ronald.

Bell, James E.

Bell, Ronald A.

Bellanger, Arnold.

Bellanger, Clifton.

Bellanger, Scott J.

Belsome, Derrell M.

Belsome, Karl M.

Bennett, Cecil A Jr.

Bennett, Gary Lynn.

Bennett, Irin Jr.

Bennett, James W Jr.

Bennett, Louis.

Benoit, Francis J.

Benoit, Nicholas L.

Benoit, Paula T.

Benoit, Tenna J Jr.

Benton, Walter T.

Berger, Ray W.

Bergeron, Alfred Scott.

Bergeron, Jeff.

Bergeron, Nolan A.

Bergeron, Ulysses J.

Bernard, Lamont L.

Berner, Mark J.

Berthelot, Gerard J Sr.

Berthelot, James A.

Berthelot, Myron J.

Bertrand, Jerl C.

Beverung, Keith J.

Bianchini, Raymond W.

Bickham, Leo E.

Bienvenu, Charles.

Biggs, Jerry W Sr.

Bigler, Delbert.

Billington, Richard.

Billiot, Alfredia.

Billiot, Arthur.

Billiot, Aubrey.

Billiot, Barell J.

Billiot, Betty.

Billiot, Bobby J.

Billiot, Brian K.

Billiot, Cassidy.

Billiot, Charles Sr.

Billiot, Chris J Sr.

Billiot, E J E.

Billiot, Earl W Sr.

Page 34696

Billiot, Ecton L.

Billiot, Emary.

Billiot, Forest Jr.

Billiot, Gerald.

Billiot, Harold J.

Billiot, Jacco A.

Billiot, Jake A.

Billiot, James Jr.

Billiot, Joseph S Jr.

Billiot, Laurence V.

Billiot, Leonard F Jr.

Billiot, Lisa.

Billiot, Mary L.

Billiot, Paul J Sr.

Billiot, Shirley L.

Billiot, Steve M.

Billiot, Thomas Adam.

Billiot, Thomas Sr.

Billiot, Wenceslaus Jr.

Billiott, Alexander J.

Biron, Yale.

Black, William C.

Blackston, Larry E.

Blackwell, Wade H III.

Blackwell, Wade H Jr.

Blanchard, Albert.

Blanchard, Andrew J.

Blanchard, Billy J.

Blanchard, Cyrus.

Blanchard, Daniel A.

Blanchard, Dean.

Blanchard, Douglas Jr.

Blanchard, Dwayne.

Blanchard, Elgin.

Blanchard, Gilbert.

Blanchard, Jade.

Blanchard, James.

Blanchard, John F Jr.

Blanchard, Katie.

Blanchard, Kelly.

Blanchard, Matt Joseph.

Blanchard, Michael.

Blanchard, Quentin Timothy.

Blanchard, Roger Sr.

Blanchard, Walton H Jr.

Bland, Quyen T.

Blouin, Roy A.

Blume, Jack Jr.

Bodden, Arturo.

Bodden, Jasper.

Bollinger, Donald E.

Bolotte, Darren W.

Bolton, Larry F.

Bondi, Paul J.

Bonvillain, Jimmy J.

Bonvillian, Donna M.

Boone, Clifton Felix.

Boone, Donald F II.

Boone, Donald F III (Ricky).

Boone, Gregory T.

Boquet, Noriss P Jr.

Boquet, Wilfred Jr.

Bordelon, Glenn Sr.

Bordelon, James P.

Bordelon, Shelby P.

Borden, Benny.

Borne, Crystal.

Borne, Dina L.

Borne, Edward Joseph Jr.

Borne, Edward Sr.

Bosarge, Hubert Lawrence.

Bosarge, Robert.

Bosarge, Sandra.

Page 34697

Bosarge, Steve.

Boudlauch, Durel A Jr.

Boudoin, Larry Terrell.

Boudoin, Nathan.

Boudreaux, Brent J.

Boudreaux, Elvin J III.

Boudreaux, James C Jr.

Boudreaux, James N.

Boudreaux, Jessie.

Boudreaux, Leroy A.

Boudreaux, Mark.

Boudreaux, Paul Sr.

Boudreaux, Richard D.

Boudreaux, Ronald Sr.

Boudreaux, Sally.

Boudreaux, Veronica.

Boudwin, Dwayne.

Boudwin, Jewel James Sr.

Boudwin, Wayne.

Bouise, Norman.

Boulet, Irwin J Jr.

Boullion, Debra.

Bourg, Allen T.

Bourg, Benny.

Bourg, Chad J.

Bourg, Channon.

Bourg, Chris.

Bourg, Douglas.

Bourg, Glenn A.

Bourg, Jearmie Sr.

Bourg, Kent A.

Bourg, Mark.

Bourg, Nolan P.

Bourg, Ricky J.

Bourgeois, Albert P.

Bourgeois, Brian J Jr.

Bourgeois, Daniel.

Bourgeois, Dwayne.

Bourgeois, Jake.

Bourgeois, Johnny M.

Bourgeois, Johnny M Jr.

Bourgeois, Leon A.

Bourgeois, Louis A.

Bourgeois, Merrie E.

Bourgeois, Randy P.

Bourgeois, Reed.

Bourgeois, Webley.

Bourn, Chris.

Bourque, Murphy Paul.

Bourque, Ray.

Bousegard, Duvic Jr.

Boutte, Manuel J Jr.

Bouvier, Colbert A II.

Bouzigard, Dale J.

Bouzigard, Edgar J III.

Bouzigard, Eeris.

Bowers, Harold.

Bowers, Tommy.

Boyd, David E Sr.

Boyd, Elbert.

Boykin, Darren L.

Boykin, Thomas Carol.

Bradley, James.

Brady, Brian.

Brandhurst, Kay.

Brandhurst, Ray E Sr.

Brandhurst, Raymond J.

Braneff, David G.

Brannan, William P.

Branom, Donald James Jr.

Braud, James M.

Brazan, Frank J.

Breaud, Irvin F Jr.

Page 34698

Breaux, Barbara.

Breaux, Brian J.

Breaux, Charlie M.

Breaux, Clifford.

Breaux, Colin E.

Breaux, Daniel Jr.

Breaux, Larry J.

Breaux, Robert J Jr.

Breaux, Shelby.

Briscoe, Robert F Jr.

Britsch, L D Jr.

Broussard, Dwayne E.

Broussard, Eric.

Broussard, Keith.

Broussard, Larry.

Broussard, Mark A.

Broussard, Roger David.

Broussard, Roger R.

Broussard, Steve P.

Brown, Cindy B.

Brown, Colleen.

Brown, Donald G.

Brown, John W.

Brown, Paul R.

Brown, Ricky.

Brown, Toby H.

Bruce, Adam J.

Bruce, Adam J Jr.

Bruce, Bob R.

Bruce, Daniel M Sr.

Bruce, Eli T Sr.

Bruce, Emelda L.

Bruce, Gary J Sr.

Bruce, James P.

Bruce, Lester J Jr.

Bruce, Margie L.

Bruce, Mary P.

Bruce, Nathan.

Bruce, Robert.

Bruce, Russell.

Brudnock, Peter Sr.

Brunet, Elton J.

Brunet, Joseph A.

Brunet, Joseph A.

Brunet, Levy J Jr.

Brunet, Raymond Sr.

Bryan, David N.

Bryant, Ina Fay V.

Bryant, Jack D Sr.

Bryant, James Larry.

Buford, Ernest.

Bui, Ben.

Bui, Dich.

Bui, Dung Thi.

Bui, Huong T.

Bui, Ngan.

Bui, Nhuan.

Bui, Nuoi Van.

Bui, Tai.

Bui, Tieu.

Bui, Tommy.

Bui, Xuan and De Nguyen.

Bui, Xuanmai.

Bull, Delbert E.

Bundy, Belvina (Kenneth).

Bundy, Kenneth Sr.

Bundy, Nicky.

Bundy, Ronald J.

Bundy, Ronnie J.

Buquet, John Jr.

Buras, Clayton M.

Buras, Leander.

Buras, Robert M Jr.

Page 34699

Buras, Waylon J.

Burlett, Elliott C.

Burlett, John C Jr.

Burnell, Charles B.

Burnell, Charles R.

Burnham, Deanna Lea.

Burns, Stuart E.

Burroughs, Lindsey Hilton Jr.

Burton, Ronnie.

Busby, Hardy E.

Busby, Tex H.

Busch, RC.

Bush, Robert A.

Bussey, Tyler.

Butcher, Dorothy.

Butcher, Rocky J.

Butler, Albert A.

Butler, Aline M.

Bychurch, Johnny.

Bychurch, Johnny Jr.

Cabanilla, Alex.

Caboz, Jose Santos.

Cacioppo, Anthony Jr.

Caddell, David.

Cadiere, Mae Quick.

Cadiere, Ronald J.

Cahill, Jack.

Caillouet, Stanford Jr.

Caison, Jerry Lane Jr.

Calcagno, Stephen Paul Sr.

Calderone, John S.

Callahan, Gene P Sr.

Callahan, Michael J.

Callahan, Russell.

Callais, Ann.

Callais, Franklin D.

Callais, Gary D.

Callais, Michael.

Callais, Michael.

Callais, Sandy.

Callais, Terrence.

Camardelle, Anna M.

Camardelle, Chris J.

Camardelle, David.

Camardelle, Edward J III.

Camardelle, Edward J Jr.

Camardelle, Harris A.

Camardelle, Knowles.

Camardelle, Noel T.

Camardelle, Tilman J.

Caminita, John A III.

Campo, Donald Paul.

Campo, Kevin.

Campo, Nicholas J.

Campo, Roy.

Campo, Roy Sr.

Camus, Ernest M Jr.

Canova, Carl.

Cantrelle, Alvin.

Cantrelle, Eugene J.

Cantrelle, Otis A Sr.

Cantrelle, Otis Jr (Buddy).

Cantrelle, Philip A.

Cantrelle, Tate Joseph.

Canty, Robert Jamies.

Cao, Anna.

Cao, Billy.

Cao, Billy Viet.

Cao, Binh Quang.

Cao, Chau.

Cao, Dan Dien.

Cao, Dung Van.

Cao, Gio Van.

Page 34700

Cao, Heip A.

Cao, Linh Huyen.

Cao, Nghia Thi.

Cao, Nhieu V.

Cao, Si-Van.

Cao, Thanh Kim.

Cao, Tuong Van.

Carinhas, Jack G Jr.

Carl, Joseph Allen.

Carlos, Gregory.

Carlos, Irvin.

Carmadelle, David J.

Carmadelle, Larry G.

Carmadelle, Rudy J.

Carrere, Anthony T Jr.

Carrier, Larry J.

Caruso, Michael.

Casanova, David W Sr.

Cassagne, Alphonse G III.

Cassagne, Alphonse G IV.

Cassidy, Mark.

Casso, Joseph.

Castelin, Gilbert.

Castelin, Sharon.

Castellanos, Raul L.

Castelluccio, John A Jr.

Castille, Joshua.

Caulfield, Adolph Jr.

Caulfield, Hope.

Caulfield, James M Jr.

Caulfield, Jean.

Cepriano, Salvador.

Cerdes, Julius W Jr.

Cerise, Marla.

Chabert, John.

Chaisson, Dean J.

Chaisson, Henry.

Chaisson, Vincent A.

Chaix, Thomas B III.

Champagne, Brian.

Champagne, Harold P.

Champagne, Kenton.

Champagne, Leon J.

Champagne, Leroy A.

Champagne, Lori.

Champagne, Timmy D.

Champagne, Willard.

Champlin, Kim J.

Chance, Jason R.

Chancey, Jeff.

Chapa, Arturo.

Chaplin Robert G Sr.

Chaplin, Saxby Stowe.

Charles, Christopher.

Charpentier, Allen J.

Charpentier, Alvin J.

Charpentier, Daniel J.

Charpentier, Lawrence.

Charpentier, Linton.

Charpentier, Melanie.

Charpentier, Murphy Jr.

Charpentier, Robert J.

Chartier, Michelle.

Chau, Minh Huu.

Chauvin, Anthony.

Chauvin, Anthony P Jr.

Chauvin, Carey M.

Chauvin, David James.

Chauvin, James E.

Chauvin, Kimberly Kay.

Cheeks, Alton Bruce.

Cheers, Elwood.

Chenier, Ricky.

Page 34701

Cheramie, Alan.

Cheramie, Alan J Jr.

Cheramie, Alton J.

Cheramie, Berwick Jr.

Cheramie, Berwick Sr.

Cheramie, Daniel James Sr.

Cheramie, Danny.

Cheramie, David J.

Cheramie, David P.

Cheramie, Dickey J.

Cheramie, Donald.

Cheramie, Enola.

Cheramie, Flint.

Cheramie, Harold L.

Cheramie, Harry J Sr.

Cheramie, Harry Jr.

Cheramie, Harvey Jr.

Cheramie, Harvey Sr.

Cheramie, Henry J Sr.

Cheramie, James A.

Cheramie, James P.

Cheramie, Jody P.

Cheramie, Joey J.

Cheramie, Johnny.

Cheramie, Joseph A.

Cheramie, Lee Allen.

Cheramie, Linton J.

Cheramie, Mark A.

Cheramie, Murphy J.

Cheramie, Nathan A Sr.

Cheramie, Neddy P.

Cheramie, Nicky J.

Cheramie, Ojess M.

Cheramie, Paris P.

Cheramie, Robbie.

Cheramie, Rodney E Jr.

Cheramie, Ronald.

Cheramie, Roy.

Cheramie, Roy A.

Cheramie, Sally K.

Cheramie, Terry J.

Cheramie, Terry Jr.

Cheramie, Timmy.

Cheramie, Tina.

Cheramie, Todd M.

Cheramie, Tommy.

Cheramie, Wayne A.

Cheramie, Wayne A Jr.

Cheramie, Wayne F Sr.

Cheramie, Wayne J.

Cheramie, Webb Jr.

Chevalier, Mitch.

Chew, Thomas J.

Chhun, Samantha.

Chiasson, Jody J.

Chiasson, Manton P Jr.

Chiasson, Michael P.

Childress, Gordon.

Chisholm, Arthur.

Chisholm, Henry Jr.

Christen, David Jr.

Christen, Vernon.

Christmas, John T Jr.

Chung, Long V.

Ciaccio, Vance.

Cibilic, Bozidar.

Cieutat, John.

Cisneros, Albino.

Ciuffi, Michael L.

Clark, James M.

Clark, Jennings.

Clark, Mark A.

Clark, Ricky L.

Page 34702

Cobb, Michael A.

Cochran, Jimmy.

Coleman, Ernest.

Coleman, Freddie Jr.

Colletti, Rodney A.

Collier, Ervin J.

Collier, Wade.

Collins, Bernard J.

Collins, Bruce J Jr.

Collins, Donald.

Collins, Earline.

Collins, Eddie F Jr.

Collins, Jack.

Collins, Jack.

Collins, Julius.

Collins, Lawson Bruce Sr.

Collins, Lindy S Jr.

Collins, Logan A Jr.

Collins, Robert.

Collins, Timmy P.

Collins, Vendon Jr.

Collins, Wilbert Jr.

Collins, Woodrow.

Colson, Chris and Michelle.

Comardelle, Michael J.

Comeaux, Allen J.

Compeaux, Curtis J.

Compeaux, Gary P.

Compeaux, Harris.

Cone, Jody.

Contreras, Mario.

Cook, Edwin A Jr.

Cook, Edwin A Sr.

Cook, Joshua.

Cook, Larry R Sr.

Cook, Scott.

Cook, Theodore D.

Cooksey, Ernest Neal.

Cooper, Acy J III.

Cooper, Acy J Jr.

Cooper, Acy Sr.

Cooper, Christopher W.

Cooper, Jon C.

Cooper, Marla F.

Cooper, Vincent J.

Copeman, John R.

Corley, Ronald E.

Cornett, Eddie.

Cornwall, Roger.

Cortez, Brenda M.

Cortez, Cathy.

Cortez, Curtis.

Cortez, Daniel P.

Cortez, Edgar.

Cortez, Keith J.

Cortez, Leslie J.

Cosse, Robert K.

Coston, Clayton.

Cotsovolos, John Gordon.

Coulon, Allen J Jr.

Coulon, Allen J Sr.

Coulon, Amy M.

Coulon, Cleveland F.

Coulon, Darrin M.

Coulon, Don.

Coulon, Earline N.

Coulon, Ellis Jr.

Coursey, John W.

Courville, Ronnie P.

Cover, Darryl L.

Cowdrey, Michael Dudley.

Cowdrey, Michael Nelson.

Crain, Michael T.

Page 34703

Crawford, Bryan D.

Crawford, Steven J.

Creamer, Quention.

Credeur, Todd A Sr.

Credeur, Tony J.

Creppel, Carlton.

Creppel, Catherine.

Creppel, Craig Anthony.

Creppel, Freddy.

Creppel, Isadore Jr.

Creppel, Julinne G III.

Creppel, Kenneth.

Creppel, Kenneth.

Creppel, Nathan J Jr.

Creppell, Michel P.

Cristina, Charles J.

Crochet, Sterling James.

Crochet, Tony J.

Crosby, Benjy J.

Crosby, Darlene.

Crosby, Leonard W Jr.

Crosby, Ted J.

Crosby, Thomas.

Crum, Lonnie.

Crum, Tommy Lloyd.

Cruz, Jesus.

Cubbage, Melinda T.

Cuccia, Anthony J.

Cuccia, Anthony J Jr.

Cuccia, Kevin.

Cumbie, Bryan E.

Cure, Mike.

Curole, Keith J.

Curole, Kevin P.

Curole, Margaret B.

Curole, Willie P Jr.

Cutrer, Jason C.

Cvitanovich, T.

Daigle, Alfred.

Daigle, Cleve and Nona.

Daigle, David John.

Daigle, EJ.

Daigle, Glenn.

Daigle, Jamie J.

Daigle, Jason.

Daigle, Kirk.

Daigle, Leonard P.

Daigle, Lloyd.

Daigle, Louis J.

Daigle, Melanie.

Daigle, Michael J.

Daigle, Michael Wayne and JoAnn.

Daisy, Jeff.

Dale, Cleveland L.

Dang, Ba.

Dang, Dap.

Dang, David.

Dang, Duong.

Dang, Khang.

Dang, Khang and Tam Phan.

Dang, Loan Thi.

Dang, Minh.

Dang, Minh Van.

Dang, Son.

Dang, Tao Kevin.

Dang, Thang Duc.

Dang, Thien Van.

Dang, Thuong.

Dang, Thuy.

Dang, Van D.

Daniels, David.

Daniels, Henry.

Daniels, Leslie.

Page 34704

Danos, Albert Sr.

Danos, James A.

Danos, Jared.

Danos, Oliver J.

Danos, Ricky P.

Danos, Rodney.

Danos, Timothy A.

d'Antignac, Debi.

d'Antignac, Jack.

Dantin, Archie A.

Dantin, Mark S Sr.

Dantin, Stephen Jr.

Dao, Paul.

Dao, Vang.

Dao-Nguyen, Chrysti.

Darda, Albert L Jr.

Darda, Gertrude.

Darda, Herbert.

Darda, J C.

Darda, Jeremy.

Darda, Tammy.

Darda, Trudy.

Dardar, Alvin.

Dardar, Basile J.

Dardar, Basile Sr.

Dardar, Cindy.

Dardar, David.

Dardar, Donald S.

Dardar, Edison J Sr.

Dardar, Gayle Picou.

Dardar, Gilbert B.

Dardar, Gilbert Sr.

Dardar, Isadore J Jr.

Dardar, Jacqueline.

Dardar, Jonathan M.

Dardar, Lanny.

Dardar, Larry J.

Dardar, Many.

Dardar, Neal A.

Dardar, Norbert.

Dardar, Patti V.

Dardar, Percy B Sr.

Dardar, Rose.

Dardar, Rusty J.

Dardar, Samuel.

Dardar, Summersgill.

Dardar, Terry P.

Dardar, Toney M Jr.

Dardar, Toney Sr.

Dargis, Stephen M.

Dassau, Louis.

David, Philip J Jr.

Davis, Cliff.

Davis, Daniel A.

Davis, Danny A.

Davis, James.

Davis, John W.

Davis, Joseph D.

Davis, Michael Steven.

Davis, Ronald B.

Davis, William T Jr.

Davis, William Theron.

Dawson, JT.

de la Cruz, Avery T.

Dean, Ilene L.

Dean, John N.

Dean, Stephen.

DeBarge, Brian K.

DeBarge, Sherry.

DeBarge, Thomas W.

Decoursey, John.

Dedon, Walter.

Deere, Daryl.

Page 34705

Deere, David E.

Deere, Dennis H.

Defelice, Robin.

Defelice, Tracie L.

DeHart, Ashton J Sr.

Dehart, Bernard J.

Dehart, Blair.

Dehart, Clevis.

Dehart, Clevis Jr.

DeHart, Curtis P Sr.

Dehart, Eura Sr.

Dehart, Ferrell John.

Dehart, Leonard M.

DeHart, Troy.

DeJean, Chris N Jr.

DeJean, Chris N Sr.

Dekemel, Bonnie D.

Dekemel, Wm J Jr.

Delande, Paul.

Delande, Ten Chie.

Delatte, Michael J Sr.

Delaune, Kip M.

Delaune, Thomas J.

Delaune, Todd J.

Delcambre, Carroll A.

Delgado, Jesse.

Delino, Carlton.

Delino, Lorene.

Deloach, Stephen W Jr.

DeMoll, Herman J Jr.

DeMoll, Herman J Sr.

DeMoll, James C Jr.

DeMoll, Ralph.

DeMoll, Robert C.

DeMoll, Terry R.

DeMolle, Freddy.

DeMolle, Otis.

Dennis, Fred.

Denty, Steve.

Deroche, Barbara H.

Derouen, Caghe.

Deshotel, Rodney.

DeSilvey, David.

Despaux, Byron J.

Despaux, Byron J Jr.

Despaux, Glen A.

Despaux, Ken.

Despaux, Kerry.

Despaux, Suzanna.

Detillier, David E.

DeVaney, Bobby C Jr.

Dickey, Wesley Frank.

Diep, Vu.

Dinger, Anita.

Dinger, Corbert Sr.

Dinger, Eric.

Dingler, Mark H.

Dinh, Chau Thanh.

Dinh, Khai Duc.

Dinh, Lien.

Dinh, Toan.

Dinh, Vincent.

Dion, Ernest.

Dion, Paul A.

Dion, Thomas Autry.

Disalvo, Paul A.

Dismuke, Robert E Sr.

Ditcharo, Dominick III.

Dixon, David.

Do, Cuong V.

Do, Dan C.

Do, Dung V.

Do, Hai Van.

Page 34706

Do, Hieu.

Do, Hung V.

Do, Hung V.

Do, Johnny.

Do, Kiet Van.

Do, Ky Hong.

Do, Ky Quoc.

Do, Lam.

Do, Liet Van.

Do, Luong Van.

Do, Minh Van.

Do, Nghiep Van.

Do, Ta.

Do, Ta Phon.

Do, Than Viet.

Do, Thanh V.

Do, Theo Van.

Do, Thien Van.

Do, Tinh A.

Do, Tri.

Do, Vi V.

Doan, Anh Thi.

Doan, Joseph.

Doan, Mai.

Doan, Minh.

Doan, Ngoc.

Doan, Tran Van.

Domangue, Darryl.

Domangue, Emile.

Domangue, Mary.

Domangue, Michael.

Domangue, Paul.

Domangue, Ranzell Sr.

Domangue, Stephen.

Domangue, Westley.

Domingo, Carolyn.

Dominique, Amy R.

Dominque, Gerald R.

Donini, Ernest N.

Donnelly, David C.

Donohue, Holly M.

Dooley, Denise F.

Dopson, Craig B.

Dore, Presley J.

Dore, Preston J Jr.

Dorr, Janthan C Jr.

Doucet, Paul J Sr.

Downey, Colleen.

Doxey, Robert Lee Sr.

Doxey, Ruben A.

Doxey, William L.

Doyle, John T.

Drawdy, John Joseph.

Drury, Bruce W Jr.

Drury, Bruce W Sr.

Drury, Bryant J.

Drury, Eric S.

Drury, Helen M.

Drury, Jeff III.

Drury, Kevin.

Drury, Kevin S Sr.

Drury, Steve R.

Drury, Steven J.

Dubberly, James F.

Dubberly, James Michael.

Dubberly, James Michael Jr.

Dubberly, John J.

Dubois, Euris A.

Dubois, John D Jr.

Dubois, Lonnie J.

Duck, Kermit Paul.

Dudenhefer, Anthony.

Dudenhefer, Connie S.

Page 34707

Dudenhefer, Eugene A.

Dudenhefer, Milton J Jr.

Duet, Brad J.

Duet, Darrel A.

Duet, Guy J.

Duet, Jace J.

Duet, Jay.

Duet, John P.

Duet, Larson.

Duet, Ramie.

Duet, Raymond J.

Duet, Tammy B.

Duet, Tyrone.

Dufrene, Archie.

Dufrene, Charles.

Dufrene, Curt F.

Dufrene, Elson A.

Dufrene, Eric F.

Dufrene, Eric F Jr.

Dufrene, Eric John.

Dufrene, Golden J.

Dufrene, Jeremy M.

Dufrene, Juliette B.

Dufrene, Leroy J.

Dufrene, Milton J.

Dufrene, Ronald A Jr.

Dufrene, Ronald A Sr.

Dufrene, Scottie M.

Dufrene, Toby.

Dugar, Edward A II.

Dugas, Donald John.

Dugas, Henri J IV.

Duhe, Greta.

Duhe, Robert.

Duhon, Charles.

Duhon, Douglas P.

Duncan, Faye E.

Duncan, Gary.

Duncan, Loyde C.

Dunn, Bob.

Duong, Billy.

Duong, Chamroeun.

Duong, EM.

Duong, Ho Tan Phi.

Duong, Kong.

Duong, Mau.

Duplantis, Blair P.

Duplantis, David.

Duplantis, Frankie J.

Duplantis, Maria.

Duplantis, Teddy W.

Duplantis, Wedgir J Jr.

Duplessis, Anthony James Sr.

Duplessis, Bonnie S.

Duplessis, Clarence R.

Dupre, Brandon P.

Dupre, Cecile.

Dupre, David A.

Dupre, Davis J Jr.

Dupre, Easton J.

Dupre, Jimmie Sr.

Dupre, Linward P.

Dupre, Mary L.

Dupre, Michael J.

Dupre, Michael J Jr.

Dupre, Randall P.

Dupre, Richard A.

Dupre, Rudy P.

Dupre, Ryan A.

Dupre, Tony J.

Dupre, Troy A.

Dupree, Bryan.

Dupree, Derrick.

Page 34708

Dupree, Malcolm J Sr.

Dupuis, Clayton J.

Durand, Walter Y.

Dusang, Melvin A.

Duval, Denval H Sr.

Duval, Wayne.

Dyer, Nadine D.

Dyer, Tony.

Dykes, Bert L.

Dyson, Adley L Jr.

Dyson, Adley L Sr.

Dyson, Amy.

Dyson, Casandra.

Dyson, Clarence III.

Dyson, Jimmy Jr.

Dyson, Jimmy L Sr.

Dyson, Kathleen.

Dyson, Maricela.

Dyson, Phillip II.

Dyson, Phillip Sr.

Dyson, William.

Eckerd, Bill.

Edens, Angela Blake.

Edens, Donnie.

Edens, Jeremy Donald.

Edens, Nancy M.

Edens, Steven L.

Edens, Timothy Dale.

Edgar, Daniel.

Edgar, Joey.

Edgerson, Roosevelt.

Edwards,Tommy W III.

Ellerbee, Jody Duane.

Ellison, David Jr.

Encalade, Alfred Jr.

Encalade, Anthony T.

Encalade, Cary.

Encalade, Joshua C.

Encalade, Stanley A.

Enclade, Joseph L.

Enclade, Michael Sr and Jeannie

Pitre.

Enclade, Rodney J.

Englade, Alfred.

Ennis, A L Jr.

Erickson, Grant G.

Erlinger, Carroll.

Erlinger, Gary R.

Eschete, Keith A.

Esfeller, Benny A.

Eskine, Kenneth.

Esponge, Ernest J.

Estaves, David Sr.

Estaves, Ricky Joseph.

Estay, Allen J.

Estay, Wayne.

Esteves, Anthony E Jr.

Estrada, Orestes.

Evans, Emile J Jr.

Evans, Kevin J.

Evans, Lester.

Evans, Lester J Jr.

Evans, Tracey J Sr.

Everson, George C.

Eymard, Brian P Sr.

Eymard, Jervis J and Carolyn B.

Fabiano, Morris C.

Fabra, Mark.

Fabre, Alton Jr.

Fabre, Ernest J.

Fabre, Kelly V.

Fabre, Peggy B.

Fabre, Sheron.

Fabre, Terry A.

Page 34709

Fabre, Wayne M.

Falcon, Mitchell J.

Falgout, Barney.

Falgout, Jerry P.

Falgout, Leroy J.

Falgout, Timothy J.

Fanguy, Barry G.

Fanning, Paul Jr.

Farris, Thomas J.

Fasone, Christopher J.

Fasone, William J.

Faulk, Lester J.

Favaloro, Thomas J.

Favre, Michael Jr.

Fazende, Jeffery.

Fazende, Thomas.

Fazende, Thomas G.

Fazzio, Anthony.

Fazzio, Douglas P.

Fazzio, Maxine J.

Fazzio, Steve.

Felarise, EJ.

Felarise, Wayne A Sr.

Fernandez, John.

Fernandez, Laudelino.

Ferrara, Audrey B.

Ficarino, Dominick Jr.

Fields, Bryan.

Fillinich, Anthony.

Fillinich, Anthony Sr.

Fillinich, Jack.

Fincher, Penny.

Fincher, William.

Fisch, Burton E.

Fisher, Kelly.

Fisher, Kirk.

Fisher, Kirk A.

Fitch, Adam.

Fitch, Clarence J Jr.

Fitch, Hanson.

Fitzgerald, Burnell.

Fitzgerald, Kirk.

Fitzgerald, Kirk D.

Fitzgerald, Ricky J Jr.

Fleming, John M.

Fleming, Meigs F.

Fleming, Mike.

Flick, Dana.

Flores, Helena D.

Flores, Thomas.

Flowers, Steve W.

Flowers, Vincent F.

Folse, David M.

Folse, Heath.

Folse, Mary L.

Folse, Ronald B.

Fonseca, Francis Sr.

Fontaine, William S.

Fontenot, Peggy D.

Ford, Judy.

Ford, Warren Wayne.

Foreman, Ralph Jr.

Foret, Alva J.

Foret, Billy J.

Foret, Brent J.

Foret, Glenn.

Foret, Houston.

Foret, Jackie P.

Foret, Kurt J Sr.

Foret, Lovelace A Sr.

Foret, Loveless A Jr.

Foret, Mark M.

Foret, Patricia C.

Page 34710

Forrest, David P.

Forsyth, Hunter.

Forsythe, John.

Fortune, Michael A.

France, George J.

Francis, Albert.

Franklin, James K.

Frankovich, Anthony.

Franks, Michael.

Frauenberger, Richard Wayne.

Frazier, David J.

Frazier, David M.

Frazier, James.

Frazier, Michael.

Frederick, Davis.

Frederick, Johnnie and Jeannie.

Fredrick, Michael.

Freeman, Arthur D.

Freeman, Darrel P Sr.

Freeman, Kenneth F.

Freeman, Larry Scott.

Frelich, Charles P.

Frelich, Floyd J.

Frelich, Kent.

Frerics, Doug.

Frerks, Albert R Jr.

Frickey, Darell.

Frickey, Darren.

Frickey, Dirk I.

Frickey, Eric J.

Frickey, Harry J Jr.

Frickey, Jimmy.

Frickey, Rickey J.

Frickey, Westley J.

Friloux, Brad.

Frisella, Jeanette M.

Frisella, Jerome A Jr.

Frost, Michael R.

Fruge, Wade P.

Gadson, James.

Gaines, Dwayne.

Gala, Christine.

Galjour, Jess J.

Galjour, Reed.

Gallardo, John W.

Gallardo, Johnny M.

Galliano, Anthony.

Galliano, Horace J.

Galliano, Joseph Sr.

Galliano, Logan J.

Galliano, Lynne L.

Galliano, Moise Jr.

Galloway, AT Jr.

Galloway, Jimmy D.

Galloway, Judy L.

Galloway, Mark D.

Galt, Giles F.

Gambarella, Luvencie J.

Ganoi, Kristine.

Garcia, Ana Maria.

Garcia, Anthony.

Garcia, Edward.

Garcia, Kenneth.

Garner, Larry S.

Gary, Dalton J.

Gary, Ernest J.

Gary, Leonce Jr.

Garza, Andrew.

Garza, Jose H.

Gaskill, Elbert Clinton and

Sandra.

Gaspar, Timothy.

Gaspard, Aaron and Hazel C .

Gaspard, Dudley A Jr.

Page 34711

Gaspard, Leonard J.

Gaspard, Michael A.

Gaspard, Michael Sr.

Gaspard, Murry.

Gaspard, Murry A Jr.

Gaspard, Murry Sr.

Gaspard, Murvin.

Gaspard, Ronald Sr.

Gaspard, Ronald Wayne Jr.

Gaubert, Elizabeth.

Gaubert, Gregory M.

Gaubert, Melvin.

Gaudet, Allen J IV.

Gaudet, Ricky Jr.

Gauthier, Hewitt J Sr.

Gautreaux, William A.

Gay, Norman F.

Gay, Robert G.

Gazzier, Daryl G.

Gazzier, Emanuel A.

Gazzier, Wilfred E.

Gegenheimer, William F.

Geiling, James.

Geisman, Tony.

Gentry, Robert.

Gentry, Samuel W Jr.

George, James J Jr.

Gerica, Clara.

Gerica, Peter.

Giambrone, Corey P.

Gibson, Eddie E.

Gibson, Joseph.

Gibson, Ronald F.

Gilden, Eddie Jr.

Gilden, Eddie Sr.

Gilden, Inez W.

Gilden, Wayne.

Gillikin, James D.

Girard, Chad Paul.

Giroir, Mark S.

Gisclair, Anthony J.

Gisclair, Anthony Joseph Sr.

Gisclair, August.

Gisclair, Dallas J Sr.

Gisclair, Doyle A.

Gisclair, Kip J.

Gisclair, Ramona D.

Gisclair, Wade.

Gisclair, Walter.

Glover, Charles D.

Glynn, Larry.

Goetz, George.

Goings, Robert Eugene.

Golden, George T.

Golden, William L.

Gollot, Brian.

Gollot, Edgar R.

Gonzales, Arnold Jr.

Gonzales, Mrs Cyril E Jr.

Gonzales, Rene R.

Gonzales, Rudolph S Jr.

Gonzales, Rudolph S Sr.

Gonzales, Sylvia A.

Gonzales, Tim J.

Gonzalez, Jorge Jr.

Gonzalez, Julio.

Gordon, Donald E.

Gordon, Patrick Alvin.

Gore, Henry H.

Gore, Isabel.

Gore, Pam.

Gore, Thomas L.

Gore, Timothy Ansel.

Page 34712

Gottschalk, Gregory.

Gourgues, Harold C Jr.

Goutierrez, Tony C.

Govea, Joaquin.

Graham, Darrell.

Graham, Steven H.

Granger, Albert J Sr.

Granich, James.

Granier, Stephen J.

Grass, Michael.

Graves, Robert N Sr.

Gray, Jeannette.

Gray, Monroe.

Gray, Shirley E.

Gray, Wayne A Sr.

Graybill, Ruston.

Green, Craig X.

Green, James W.

Green, James W Jr.

Green, Shaun.

Greenlaw, W C Jr.

Gregoire, Ernest L.

Gregoire, Rita M.

Gregory, Curtis B.

Gregory, Mercedes E.

Grice, Raymond L Jr.

Griffin, Alden J Sr.

Griffin, Craig.

Griffin, David D.

Griffin, Elvis Joseph Jr.

Griffin, Faye.

Griffin, Faye Ann.

Griffin, Jimmie J.

Griffin, Nolty J.

Griffin, Rickey.

Griffin, Sharon.

Griffin, Timothy.

Griffin, Troy D.

Groff, Alfred A.

Groff, John A.

Groover, Hank.

Gros, Brent J Sr.

Gros, Craig J.

Gros, Danny A.

Gros, Gary Sr.

Gros, Junius A Jr.

Gros, Keven.

Gros, Michael A.

Gross, Homer.

Grossie, Janet M.

Grossie, Shane A.

Grossie, Tate.

Grow, Jimmie C.

Guenther, John J.

Guenther, Raphael.

Guerra, Bruce.

Guerra, Chad L.

Guerra, Fabian C.

Guerra, Guy A.

Guerra, Jerry V Sr.

Guerra, Kurt P Sr.

Guerra, Ricky J Sr.

Guerra, Robert.

Guerra, Ryan.

Guerra, Troy A.

Guerra, William Jr.

Guidroz, Warren J.

Guidry, Alvin A.

Guidry, Andy J.

Guidry, Arthur.

Guidry, Bud.

Guidry, Calvin P.

Guidry, Carl J.

Page 34713

Guidry, Charles J.

Guidry, Chris J.

Guidry, Clarence P.

Guidry, Clark.

Guidry, Clint.

Guidry, Clinton P Jr.

Guidry, Clyde A.

Guidry, David.

Guidry, Dobie.

Guidry, Douglas J Sr.

Guidry, Elgy III.

Guidry, Elgy Jr.

Guidry, Elwin A Jr.

Guidry, Gerald A.

Guidry, Gordon Jr.

Guidry, Guillaume A.

Guidry, Harold.

Guidry, Jason.

Guidry, Jessie J.

Guidry, Jessie Joseph.

Guidry, Jonathan B.

Guidry, Joseph T Jr.

Guidry, Keith M.

Guidry, Kenneth J.

Guidry, Kerry A.

Guidry, Marco.

Guidry, Maurin T and Tamika.

Guidry, Michael J.

Guidry, Nolan J Sr.

Guidry, Randy Peter Sr.

Guidry, Rhonda S.

Guidry, Robert C.

Guidry, Robert Joseph.

Guidry, Robert Wayne.

Guidry, Roger.

Guidry, Ronald.

Guidry, Roy Anthony.

Guidry, Roy J.

Guidry, Tammy.

Guidry, Ted.

Guidry, Thomas P.

Guidry, Timothy.

Guidry, Troy.

Guidry, Troy.

Guidry, Ulysses.

Guidry, Vicki.

Guidry, Wayne J.

Guidry, Wyatt.

Guidry, Yvonne.

Guidry-Calva, Holly A.

Guilbeaux, Donald J.

Guilbeaux, Lou.

Guillie, Shirley.

Guillory, Horace H.

Guillot, Benjamin J Jr.

Guillot, Rickey A.

Gulledge, Lee.

Gutierrez, Anita.

Guy, Jody.

Guy, Kimothy Paul.

Guy, Wilson.

Ha, Cherie Lan.

Ha, Co Dong.

Ha, Lai Thuy Thi.

Ha, Lyanna.

Hadwall, John R.

Hafford, Johnny.

Hagan, Jules.

Hagan, Marianna.

Haiglea, Robbin Richard.

Hales, William E.

Halili, Rhonda L.

Hall, Byron S.

Page 34714

Hall, Darrel T Sr.

Hall, Lorrie A.

Hammer, Michael P.

Hammock, Julius Michael.

Hancock, Jimmy L.

Handlin, William Sr.

Hang, Cam T.

Hansen, Chris.

Hansen, Eric P.

Hanson, Edmond A.

Harbison, Louis.

Hardee, William P.

Hardison, Louis.

Hardy John C.

Hardy, Sharon.

Harmon, Michelle.

Harrington, George J.

Harrington, Jay.

Harris, Bobby D.

Harris, Buster.

Harris, Jimmy Wayne Sr.

Harris, Johnny Ray.

Harris, Kenneth A.

Harris, Ronnie.

Harris, Susan D.

Harris, William.

Harrison, Daniel L.

Hartmann, Leon M Jr.

Hartmann, Walter Jr.

Hattaway, Errol Henry.

Haycock, Kenneth.

Haydel, Gregory.

Hayes, Clinton.

Hayes, Katherine F.

Hayes, Lod Jr.

Hean, Hong.

Heathcock, Walter Jr.

Hebert, Albert Joseph.

Hebert, Bernie.

Hebert, Betty Jo.

Hebert, Chris.

Hebert, Craig J.

Hebert, David.

Hebert, David Jr.

Hebert, Earl J.

Hebert, Eric J.

Hebert, Jack M.

Hebert, Johnny Paul.

Hebert, Jonathan.

Hebert, Jules J.

Hebert, Kim M.

Hebert, Lloyd S III.

Hebert, Michael J.

Hebert, Myron A.

Hebert, Norman.

Hebert, Patrick.

Hebert, Patrick A.

Hebert, Pennington Jr.

Hebert, Philip.

Hebert, Robert A.

Hebert, Terry W.

Hedrick, Gerald J Jr.

Helmer, Claudia A.

Helmer, Gerry J.

Helmer, Herman C Jr.

Helmer, Kenneth.

Helmer, Larry J Sr.

Helmer, Michael A Sr.

Helmer, Rusty L.

Helmer, Windy.

Hemmenway, Jack.

Henderson, Brad.

Henderson, Curtis.

Page 34715

Henderson, David A Jr.

Henderson, David A Sr.

Henderson, Johnny.

Henderson, Olen.

Henderson, P Loam.

Henry, Joanne.

Henry, Rodney.

Herbert, Patrick and Terry.

Hereford, Rodney O Jr.

Hereford, Rodney O Sr.

Hernandez, Corey.

Herndon, Mark.

Hertel, Charles W.

Hertz, Edward C Sr.

Hess, Allen L Sr.

Hess, Henry D Jr.

Hess, Jessica R.

Hess, Wayne B.

Hewett, Emma.

Hewett, James.

Hickman, John.

Hickman, Marvin.

Hicks, Billy M.

Hicks, James W.

Hicks, Larry W.

Hicks, Walter R.

Hien, Nguyen.

Higgins, Joseph J III.

Hill, Darren S.

Hill, Joseph R.

Hill, Sharon.

Hill, Willie E Jr.

Hills, Herman W.

Hingle, Barbara E.

Hingle, Rick A.

Hingle, Roland T Jr.

Hingle, Roland T Sr.

Hingle, Ronald J.

Hinojosa, R.

Hinojosa, Randy.

Hinojosa, Ricky A.

Hipps, Nicole Marie.

Ho, Dung Tan.

Ho, Hung.

Ho, Jennifer.

Ho, Jimmy.

Ho, Lam.

Ho, Nam.

Ho, Nga T.

Ho, O.

Ho, Sang N.

Ho, Thanh Quoc.

Ho, Thien Dang.

Ho, Tien Van.

Ho, Tri Tran.

Hoang, Dung T.

Hoang, Hoa T and Tam Hoang.

Hoang, Huy Van.

Hoang, Jennifer Vu.

Hoang, John.

Hoang, Julie.

Hoang, Kimberly.

Hoang, Linda.

Hoang, Loan.

Hoang, San Ngoc.

Hoang, Tro Van.

Hoang, Trung Kim.

Hoang, Trung Tuan.

Hoang, Vincent Huynh.

Hodges, Ralph W.

Hoffpaviiz, Harry K.

Holland, Vidal.

Holler, Boyce Dwight Jr.

Page 34716

Hollier, Dennis J.

Holloway, Carl D.

Hong, Tai Van.

Hood, Malcolm.

Hopton, Douglas.

Horaist, Shawn P.

Hostetler, Warren L II.

Hotard, Claude.

Hotard, Emile J Jr.

Howard, Jeff.

Howerin, Billy Sr.

Howerin, Wendell Sr.

Hubbard, Keith.

Hubbard, Perry III.

Huber, Berry T.

Huber, Charles A.

Huck, Irma Elaine.

Huck, Steven R.

Huckabee, Harold.

Hue, Patrick A.

Hughes, Brad J.

Hults, Thomas.

Hutcherson, Daniel J.

Hutchinson, Douglas.

Hutchinson, George D.

Hutchinson, William H.

Hutto, Cynthia E.

Hutto, Henry G Jr.

Huynh, Chien Thi.

Huynh, Dong Xuan.

Huynh, Dung.

Huynh, Dung V.

Huynh, Hai.

Huynh, Hai.

Huynh, Hai Van.

Huynh, Hoang D.

Huynh, Hoang Van.

Huynh, Hung.

Huynh, James N.

Huynh, Johhny Hiep.

Huynh, Johnnie.

Huynh, Kim.

Huynh, Lay.

Huynh, Long.

Huynh, Mack Van.

Huynh, Mau Van.

Huynh, Minh.

Huynh, Minh Van.

Huynh, Nam Van.

Huynh, Thai.

Huynh, Tham Thi.

Huynh, Thanh.

Huynh, The V.

Huynh, Tri.

Huynh, Truc.

Huynh, Tu.

Huynh, Tu.

Huynh, Tung Van.

Huynh, Van X.

Huynh, Viet Van.

Huynh, Vuong Van.

Hymel, Joseph Jr.

Hymel, Michael D.

Hymel, Nolan J Sr.

Ingham, Herbert W.

Inglis, Richard M.

Ingraham, Joseph S.

Ingraham, Joyce.

Ipock, Billy.

Ipock, William B.

Ireland, Arthur Allen.

Iver, George Jr.

Jackson, Alfred M.

Page 34717

Jackson, Carl John.

Jackson, David.

Jackson, Eugene O.

Jackson, Glenn C Jr.

Jackson, Glenn C Sr.

Jackson, James Jerome.

Jackson, John D.

Jackson, John Elton Sr.

Jackson, Levi.

Jackson, Nancy L.

Jackson, Robert W.

Jackson, Shannon.

Jackson, Shaun C.

Jackson, Steven A.

Jacob, Ronald R.

Jacob, Warren J Jr.

Jacobs, L Anthony.

Jacobs, Lawrence F.

Jarreau, Billy and Marilyn.

Jarvis, James D.

Jaye, Emma.

Jeanfreau, Vincent R.

Jefferies, William.

Jemison, Timothy Michael Sr.

Jennings, Jacob.

Joffrion, Harold J Jr.

Johnson, Albert F.

Johnson, Ashley Lamar.

Johnson, Bernard Jr.

Johnson, Brent W.

Johnson, Bruce Warem.

Johnson, Carl S.

Johnson, Carolyn.

Johnson, Clyde Sr.

Johnson, David G.

Johnson, David Paul.

Johnson, Gary Allen Sr.

Johnson, George D.

Johnson, Michael A.

Johnson, Randy J.

Johnson, Regenia.

Johnson, Robert.

Johnson, Ronald Ray Sr.

Johnson, Steve.

Johnson, Thomas Allen Jr.

Johnston, Ronald.

Joly, Nicholas J Jr.

Jones, Charles.

Jones, Clinton.

Jones, Daisy Mae.

Jones, Jeffery E.

Jones, Jerome N Sr.

Jones, John W.

Jones, Larry.

Jones, Len.

Jones, Michael G Sr.

Jones, Paul E.

Jones, Perry T Sr.

Jones, Ralph William.

Jones, Richard G Sr.

Jones, Stephen K.

Jones, Wayne.

Joost, Donald F.

Jordan, Dean.

Jordan, Hubert William III (Bert).

Jordan, Hurbert W Jr.

Judalet, Ramon G.

Judy, William Roger.

Julian, Ida.

Julian, John I Sr.

Juneau, Anthony Sr.

Juneau, Bruce.

Juneau, Robert A Jr and Laura K.

Page 34718

Jurjevich, Leander J.

Kain, Jules B Sr.

Kain, Martin A.

Kalliainen, Dale.

Kalliainen, Richard.

Kang, Chamroeun.

Kang, Sambo.

Kap, Brenda.

Keen, Robert Steven.

Keenan, Robert M.

Kellum, Kenneth Sr.

Kellum, Larry Gray Sr.

Kellum, Roxanne.

Kelly, Roger B.

Kelly, Thomas E.

Kendrick, Chuck J.

Kennair, Michael S.

Kennedy, Dothan.

Kenney, David Jr.

Kenney, Robert W.

Kent, Michael A.

Keo, Bunly.

Kerchner, Steve.

Kern, Thurmond.

Khin, Sochenda.

Khui, Lep and Nga Ho.

Kidd, Frank.

Kiesel, Edward C and Lorraine T.

Kiff, Hank J.

Kiff, Melvin.

Kiffe, Horace.

Kim, Puch.

Kimbrough, Carson.

Kim-Tun, Soeun.

King, Andy A.

King, Donald Jr.

King, James B.

King, Thornell.

King, Wesley.

Kit, An.

Kizer, Anthony J.

Kleimann, Robert.

Knapp, Alton P Jr.

Knapp, Alton P Sr.

Knapp, Ellis L Jr.

Knapp, Melvin L.

Knapp, Theresa.

Knecht, Frederick Jr.

Knezek, Lee.

Knight, George.

Knight, Keith B.

Knight, Robert E.

Koch, Howard J.

Kong, Seng.

Konitz, Bobby.

Koo, Herman.

Koonce, Curtis S.

Koonce, Howard N.

Kopszywa, Mark L.

Kopszywa, Stanley J.

Kotulja, Stejepan.

Kraemer, Bridget.

Kraemer, Wilbert J.

Kraemer, Wilbert Jr.

Kramer, David.

Krantz, Arthur Jr.

Krantz, Lori.

Kraver, C W.

Kreger, Ronald A Sr.

Kreger, Roy J Sr.

Kreger, Ryan A.

Krennerich, Raymond A.

Kroke, Stephen E.

Page 34719

Kruth, Frank D.

Kuchler, Alphonse L III.

Kuhn, Bruce A Sr.

Kuhn, Gerard R Jr.

Kuhn, Gerard R Sr.

Kuhns, Deborah.

LaBauve, Kerry.

LaBauve, Sabrina.

LaBauve, Terry.

LaBiche, Todd A.

LaBove, Carroll.

LaBove, Frederick P.

Lachica, Jacqueline.

Lachico, Douglas.

Lacobon, Tommy W Jr.

Lacobon, Tony C.

LaCoste, Broddie.

LaCoste, Carl.

LaCoste, Dennis E.

LaCoste, Grayland J.

LaCoste, Malcolm Jr.

LaCoste, Melvin.

LaCoste, Melvin W Jr.

LaCoste, Ravin J Jr.

LaCoste, Ravin Sr.

Ladner, Clarence J III.

Ladson, Earlene G.

LaFont, Douglas A Sr.

LaFont, Edna S.

LaFont, Jackin.

LaFont, Noces J Jr.

LaFont, Weyland J Sr.

LaFrance, Joseph T.

Lagarde, Frank N.

Lagarde, Gary Paul.

Lagasse, Michael F.

Lai, Hen K.

Lai, Then.

Lam, Cang Van.

Lam, Cui.

Lam, Dong Van.

Lam, Hiep Tan.

Lam, Lan Van.

Lam, Lee Phenh.

Lam, Phan.

Lam, Qui.

Lam, Sochen.

Lam, Tai.

Lam, Tinh Huu.

Lambas, Jessie J Sr.

Lanclos, Paul.

Landry, David A.

Landry, Dennis J.

Landry, Edward N Jr.

Landry, George.

Landry, George M.

Landry, James F.

Landry, Jude C.

Landry, Robert E.

Landry, Ronald J.

Landry, Samuel J Jr.

Landry, Tracy.

Lane, Daniel E.

Lapeyrouse, Lance M.

Lapeyrouse, Rosalie.

Lapeyrouse, Tillman Joseph.

LaRive, James L Jr.

LaRoche, Daniel S.

Lasseigne, Betty.

Lasseigne, Blake.

Lasseigne, Floyd.

Lasseigne, Frank.

Lasseigne, Harris Jr.

Page 34720

Lasseigne, Ivy Jr.

Lasseigne, Jefferson.

Lasseigne, Jefferson P Jr.

Lasseigne, Johnny J.

Lasseigne, Marlene.

Lasseigne, Nolan J.

Lasseigne, Trent.

Lat, Chhiet.

Latapie, Charlotte A.

Latapie, Crystal.

Latapie, Jerry.

Latapie, Joey G.

Latapie, Joseph.

Latapie, Joseph F Sr.

Latapie, Travis.

Latiolais, Craig J.

Latiolais, Joel.

Lau, Ho Thanh.

Laughlin, James G.

Laughlin, James Mitchell.

Laurent, Yvonne M.

Lavergne, Roger.

Lawdros, Terrance Jr.

Layrisson, Michael A III.

Le, Amanda.

Le, An Van.

Le, Ben.

Le, Binh T.

Le, Cheo Van.

Le, Chinh Thanh.

Le, Chinh Thanh and Yen Vo.

Le, Cu Thi.

Le, Dai M.

Le, Dale.

Le, David Rung.

Le, Du M.

Le, Duc V.

Le, Duoc M.

Le, Hien V.

Le, Houston T.

Le, Hung.

Le, Jimmy.

Le, Jimmy and Hoang.

Le, Khoa.

Le, Kim.

Le, Ky Van.

Le, Lang Van.

Le, Lily.

Le, Lisa Tuyet Thi.

Le, Loi.

Le, Minh Van.

Le, Muoi Van.

Le, My.

Le, My V.

Le, Nam and Xhan-Minh Le.

Le, Nam Van.

Le, Nhieu T.

Le, Nhut Hoang.

Le, Nu Thi.

Le, Phuc Van.

Le, Que V.

Le, Quy.

Le, Robert.

Le, Sam Van.

Le, Sau V.

Le, Son.

Le, Son.

Le, Son H.

Le, Son Quoc.

Le, Son Van.

Le, Su.

Le, Tam V.

Le, Thanh Huong.

Page 34721

Le, Tong Minh.

Le, Tony.

Le, Tracy Lan Chi.

Le, Tuan Nhu.

Le, Viet Hoang.

Le, Vui.

Leaf, Andrew Scott.

Leary, Roland.

LeBeauf, Thomas.

LeBlanc, Donnie.

LeBlanc, Edwin J.

LeBlanc, Enoch P.

LeBlanc, Gareth R III.

LeBlanc, Gareth R Jr.

LeBlanc, Gerald E.

LeBlanc, Hubert C.

LeBlanc, Jerald.

LeBlanc, Jesse Jr.

LeBlanc, Keenon Anthony.

LeBlanc, Lanvin J.

LeBlanc, Luke A.

LeBlanc, Marty J.

LeBlanc, Marty J Jr.

LeBlanc, Mickel J.

LeBlanc, Robert Patrick.

LeBlanc, Scotty M.

LeBlanc, Shelton.

LeBlanc, Terry J.

LeBoeuf, Brent J.

LeBoeuf, Emery J.

LeBoeuf, Joseph R.

LeBoeuf, Tammy Y.

LeBouef, Dale.

LeBouef, Edward J.

LeBouef, Ellis J Jr.

LeBouef, Gillis.

LeBouef, Jimmie.

LeBouef, Leslie.

LeBouef, Lindy J.

LeBouef, Micheal J.

LeBouef, Raymond.

LeBouef, Tommy J.

LeBouef, Wiley Sr.

LeBourgeois, Stephen A.

LeCompte, Alena.

LeCompte, Aubrey J.

LeCompte, Etha.

LeCompte, Jesse C Jr.

LeCompte, Jesse Jr.

LeCompte, Jesse Sr.

LeCompte, Lyle.

LeCompte, Patricia F.

LeCompte, Todd.

LeCompte, Troy A Sr.

Ledet, Brad.

Ledet, Bryan.

Ledet, Carlton.

Ledet, Charles J.

Ledet, Jack A.

Ledet, Kenneth A.

Ledet, Mark.

Ledet, Maxine B.

Ledet, Mervin.

Ledet, Phillip John.

Ledoux, Dennis.

Ledwig, Joe J.

Lee, Carl.

Lee, James K.

Lee, Marilyn.

Lee, Otis M Jr.

Lee, Raymond C.

Lee, Robert E.

Lee, Steven J.

Page 34722

Leek, Mark A.

LeGaux, Roy J Jr.

Legendre, Kerry.

Legendre, Paul.

Leger, Andre.

LeGros, Alex M.

LeJeune, Philip Jr.

LeJeune, Philip Sr.

LeJeune, Ramona V.

LeJeunee, Debbie.

LeJuine, Eddie R.

LeLand, Allston Bochet.

Leland, Rutledge B III.

Leland, Rutledge B Jr.

LeLeaux, David.

Leleux, Kevin J.

Lemoine, Jeffery Jr.

Leonard, Dan.

Leonard, Dexter J Jr.

Leonard, Micheal A.

Lepine, Leroy L.

Lesso, Rudy Jr.

Lester, Shawn.

Levron, Dale T.

Levy, Patrick T.

Lewis, Kenneth.

Lewis, Mark Steven.

Libersat, Anthony R.

Libersat, Kim.

Licatino, Daniel Jr.

Lichenstein, Donald L.

Lilley, Douglas P.

Lim, Chhay.

Lim, Koung.

Lim, Tav Seng.

Linden, Eric L.

Liner, Claude J Jr.

Liner, Harold.

Liner, Jerry.

Liner, Kevin.

Liner, Michael B Sr.

Liner, Morris T Jr.

Liner, Morris T Sr.

Liner, Tandy M.

Linh, Pham.

Linwood, Dolby.

Lirette, Alex J Sr.

Lirette, Bobby and Sheri.

Lirette, Chester Patrick.

Lirette, Daniel J.

Lirette, Dean J.

Lirette, Delvin J Jr.

Lirette, Delvin Jr.

Lirette, Desaire J.

Lirette, Eugis P Sr.

Lirette, Guy A.

Lirette, Jeannie.

Lirette, Kern A.

Lirette, Ron C.

Lirette, Russell (Chico) Jr.

Lirette, Shaun Patrick.

Lirette, Terry J Sr.

Little, William A.

Little, William Boyd.

Liv, Niem S.

Livaudais, Ernest J.

Liverman, Harry R.

LoBue, Michael Anthony Sr.

Locascio, Dustin.

Lockhart, William T.

Lodrigue, Jimmy A.

Lodrigue, Kerry.

Lombardo, Joseph P.

Page 34723

Lombas, James A Jr.

Lombas, Kim D.

Londrie, Harley.

Long, Cao Thanh.

Long, Dinh.

Long, Robert.

Longo, Ronald S Jr.

Longwater, Ryan Heath.

Loomer, Rhonda.

Lopez, Celestino.

Lopez, Evelio.

Lopez, Harry N.

Lopez, Ron.

Lopez, Scott.

Lopez, Stephen R Jr.

Lord, Michael E Sr.

Loupe, George Jr.

Loupe, Ted.

Lovell, Billy.

Lovell, Bobby Jason.

Lovell, Bradford John.

Lovell, Charles J Jr.

Lovell, Clayton.

Lovell, Douglas P.

Lovell, Jacob G.

Lovell, Lois.

Lovell, Slade M.

Luke, Bernadette C.

Luke, David.

Luke, Dustan.

Luke, Henry.

Luke, Jeremy Paul.

Luke, Keith J.

Luke, Patrick A.

Luke, Patrick J.

Luke, Paul Leroy.

Luke, Rudolph J.

Luke, Samantha.

Luke, Sidney Jr.

Luke, Terry Patrick Jr.

Luke, Terry Patrick Sr.

Luke, Timothy.

Luke, Wiltz J.

Lund, Ora G.

Luneau, Ferrell J.

Luong, Kevin.

Luong, Thu X.

Luscy, Lydia.

Luscy, Richard.

Lutz, William A.

Luu, Binh.

Luu, Vinh.

Luu, Vinh V.

Ly, Bui.

Ly, Hen.

Ly, Hoc.

Ly, Kelly D.

Ly, Nu.

Ly, Sa.

Ly, Ven.

Lyall, Rosalie.

Lycett, James A.

Lyons, Berton J.

Lyons, Berton J Sr.

Lyons, Jack.

Lyons, Jerome M.

Mackey, Marvin Sr.

Mackie, Kevin L.

Maggio, Wayne A.

Magwood, Edwin Wayne.

Mai, Danny V.

Mai, Lang V.

Mai, Tai.

Page 34724

Mai, Trach Xuan.

Maise, Rubin J.

Maise, Todd.

Majoue, Ernest J.

Majoue, Nathan L.

Malcombe, David.

Mallett, Irvin Ray.

Mallett, Jimmie.

Mallett, Lawrence J.

Mallett, Mervin B.

Mallett, Rainbow.

Mallett, Stephney.

Malley, Ned F Jr.

Mamolo, Charles H Sr.

Mamolo, Romeo C Jr.

Mamolo, Terry A.

Mancera, Jesus.

Manuel, Joseph R.

Manuel, Shon.

Mao, Chandarasy.

Mao, Kim.

Marcel, Michelle.

Marchese, Joe Jr.

Mareno, Ansley.

Mareno, Brent J.

Mareno, Kenneth L.

Marie, Allen J.

Marie, Marty.

Marmande, Al.

Marmande, Alidore.

Marmande, Denise.

Marquize, Heather.

Marquize, Kip.

Marris, Roy C Jr.

Martin, Darren.

Martin, Dean J.

Martin, Dennis.

Martin, Jody W.

Martin, John F III.

Martin, Michael A.

Martin, Nora S.

Martin, Rod J.

Martin, Roland J Jr.

Martin, Russel J Sr.

Martin, Sharon J.

Martin, Tanna G.

Martin, Wendy.

Martinez, Carl R.

Martinez, Henry.

Martinez, Henry Joseph.

Martinez, Lupe.

Martinez, Michael.

Martinez, Rene J.

Mason, James F Jr.

Mason, Johnnie W.

Mason, Luther.

Mason, Mary Lois.

Mason, Percy D Jr.

Mason, Walter.

Matherne, Anthony.

Matherne, Blakland Sr.

Matherne, Bradley J.

Matherne, Claude I Jr.

Matherne, Clifford P.

Matherne, Curlis J.

Matherne, Forest J.

Matherne, George J.

Matherne, Glenn A.

Matherne, Grace L.

Matherne, James C.

Matherne, James J Jr.

Matherne, James J Sr.

Matherne, Joey A.

Page 34725

Matherne, Keith.

Matherne, Larry Jr.

Matherne, Louis M Sr.

Matherne, Louis Michael.

Matherne, Nelson.

Matherne, Thomas G.

Matherne, Thomas G Jr.

Matherne, Thomas Jr.

Matherne, Thomas M Sr.

Matherne, Wesley J.

Mathews, Patrick.

Mathurne, Barry.

Matte, Martin J Sr.

Mauldin, Johnny.

Mauldin, Mary.

Mauldin, Shannon.

Mavar, Mark D.

Mayeux, Lonies A Jr.

Mayeux, Roselyn P.

Mayfield, Gary.

Mayfield, Henry A Jr.

Mayfield, James J III.

Mayon, Allen J.

Mayon, Wayne Sr.

McAnespy, Henry.

McAnespy, Louis.

McCall, Marcus H.

McCall, R Terry Sr.

McCarthy, Carliss.

McCarthy, Michael.

McCauley, Byron Keith.

McCauley, Katrina.

McClantoc, Robert R and Debra.

McClellan, Eugene Gardner.

McCormick, Len.

McCuiston, Denny Carlton.

McDonald, Allan.

McElroy, Harry J.

McFarlain, Merlin J Jr.

McGuinn, Dennis.

McIntosh, James Richard.

McIntyre, Michael D.

McIver, John H Jr.

McKendree, Roy.

McKenzie, George B.

McKinzie, Bobby E.

McKoin, Robert.

McKoin, Robert F Jr.

McLendon, Jonathon S.

McNab, Robert Jr.

McQuaig, Don W.

McQuaig, Oliver J.

Medine, David P.

Mehaffey, John P.

Melancon, Brent K.

Melancon, Neva.

Melancon, Rickey.

Melancon, Roland Jr.

Melancon, Roland T Jr.

Melancon, Sean P.

Melancon, Terral J.

Melancon, Timmy J.

Melanson, Ozimea J III.

Melerine, Angela.

Melerine, Brandon T.

Melerine, Claude A.

Melerine, Claude A Jr.

Melerine, Dean J.

Melerine, Eric W Jr.

Melerine, John D Sr.

Melerine, Linda C.

Melerine, Raymond Joseph.

Melford, Daniel W Sr.

Page 34726

Mello, Nelvin.

Men, Sophin.

Menendez, Wade E.

Menesses, Dennis.

Menesses, James H.

Menesses, Jimmy.

Menesses, Louis.

Menge, Lionel A.

Menge, Vincent J.

Mercy, Dempsey.

Merrick, Harold A.

Merrick, Kevin Sr.

Merritt, Darren Sr.

Messer, Chase.

Meyers, Otis J.

Miarm, Soeum.

Michel, Steven D.

Middleton, Dan Sr.

Migues, Henry.

Migues, Kevin L Sr.

Milam, Ricky.

Miles, Ricky David.

Miley, Donna J.

Militello, Joseph.

Miller, David W.

Miller, Fletcher N.

Miller, James A.

Miller, Larry B.

Miller, Mabry Allen Jr.

Miller, Michael E.

Miller, Michele K.

Miller, Randy A.

Miller, Rhonda E.

Miller, Wayne.

Millet, Leon B.

Millington, Donnie.

Millington, Ronnie.

Millis, Moses.

Millis, Raeford.

Millis, Timmie Lee.

Mine, Derrick.

Miner, Peter G.

Minh, Kha.

Minh, Phuc-Truong.

Mitchell, Ricky Allen.

Mitchell, Todd.

Mitchum, Francis Craig.

Mixon, G C.

Mobley, Bryan A.

Mobley, Jimmy Sr.

Mobley, Robertson.

Mock, Frank Sr.

Mock, Frankie E Jr.

Mock, Jesse R II.

Mock, Terry Lyn.

Molero, Louis F III.

Molero, Louis Frank.

Molinere, Al L.

Molinere, Floyd.

Molinere, Roland Jr.

Molinere, Stacey.

Moll, Angela.

Moll, Jerry J Jr.

Moll, Jonathan P.

Moll, Julius J.

Moll, Randall Jr.

Mollere, Randall.

Mones, Philip J Jr.

Mones, Tino.

Moody, Guy D.

Moore, Carl Stephen.

Moore, Curtis L.

Moore, Kenneth.

Page 34727

Moore, Richard.

Moore, Willis.

Morales, Anthony.

Morales, Clinton A.

Morales, Daniel Jr.

Morales, Daniel Sr.

Morales, David.

Morales, Elwood J Jr.

Morales, Eugene J Jr.

Morales, Eugene J Sr.

Morales, Kimberly.

Morales, Leonard L.

Morales, Phil J Jr.

Morales, Raul.

Moran, Scott.

Moreau, Allen Joseph.

Moreau, Berlin J Sr.

Moreau, Daniel R.

Moreau, Hubert J.

Moreau, Mary.

Moreau, Rickey J Sr.

Morehead, Arthur B Jr.

Moreno, Ansley.

Morgan, Harold R.

Morici, John.

Morris, Herbert Eugene.

Morris, Jesse A.

Morris, Jesse A Sr.

Morris, Preston.

Morrison, Stephen D Jr.

Morton, Robert A.

Morvant, Keith M.

Morvant, Patsy Lishman.

Moschettieri, Chalam.

Moseley, Kevin R.

Motley, Michele.

Mouille, William L.

Mouton, Ashton J.

Moveront, Timothy.

Mund, Mark.

Murphy, Denis R.

Muth, Gary J Sr.

Myers, Joseph E Jr.

Na, Tran Van.

Naccio, Andrew.

Nacio, Lance M.

Nacio, Noel.

Nacio, Philocles J Sr.

Naquin, Alton J.

Naquin, Andrew J Sr.

Naquin, Antoine Jr.

Naquin, Autry James.

Naquin, Bobby J and Sheila.

Naquin, Bobby Jr.

Naquin, Christine.

Naquin, Dean J.

Naquin, Donna P.

Naquin, Earl.

Naquin, Earl L.

Naquin, Freddie.

Naquin, Gerald.

Naquin, Henry.

Naquin, Irvin J.

Naquin, Jerry Joseph Jr.

Naquin, Kenneth J Jr.

Naquin, Kenneth J Sr.

Naquin, Linda L.

Naquin, Lionel A Jr.

Naquin, Mark D Jr.

Naquin, Marty J Sr.

Naquin, Milton H IV.

Naquin, Oliver A.

Naquin, Robert.

Page 34728

Naquin, Roy A.

Naquin, Vernon.

Navarre, Curtis J.

Navero, Floyd G Jr.

Neal, Craig A.

Neal, Roy J Jr.

Neely, Bobby H.

Nehlig, Raymond E Sr.

Neil, Dean.

Neil, Jacob.

Neil, Julius.

Neil, Robert J Jr.

Neil, Tommy Sr.

Nelson, Billy J Sr.

Nelson, Deborah.

Nelson, Elisha W.

Nelson, Ernest R.

Nelson, Faye.

Nelson, Fred H Sr.

Nelson, Gordon Kent Sr.

Nelson, Gordon W III.

Nelson, Gordon W Jr.

Nelson, John Andrew.

Nelson, William Owen Jr.

Nelton, Aaron J Jr.

Nelton, Steven J.

Nettleton, Cody.

Newell, Ronald B.

Newsome, Thomas E.

Newton, Paul J.

Nghiem, Billy.

Ngo, Chuong Van.

Ngo, Duc.

Ngo, Hung V.

Ngo, Liem Thanh.

Ngo, Maxie.

Ngo, The T.

Ngo, Truong Dinh.

Ngo, Van Lo.

Ngo, Vu Hoang.

Ngoc, Lam Lam.

Ngu,Thoi.

Nguyen, Amy.

Nguyen, An Hoang.

Nguyen, Andy Dung.

Nguyen, Andy T.

Nguyen, Anh and Thanh D Tiet.

Nguyen, Ba.

Nguyen, Ba Van.

Nguyen, Bac Van.

Nguyen, Bao Q.

Nguyen, Bay Van.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be Em.

Nguyen, Bich Thao.

Nguyen, Bien V.

Nguyen, Binh.

Nguyen, Binh Cong.

Nguyen, Binh V.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Bui Van.

Nguyen, Ca Em.

Nguyen, Can.

Nguyen, Can Van.

Nguyen, Canh V.

Nguyen, Charlie.

Nguyen, Chien.

Nguyen, Chien Van.

Nguyen, Chin.

Page 34729

Nguyen, Chinh Van.

Nguyen, Christian.

Nguyen, Chuc.

Nguyen, Chung.

Nguyen, Chung Van.

Nguyen, Chuong Hoang.

Nguyen, Chuong V.

Nguyen, Chuyen.

Nguyen, Coolly Dinh.

Nguyen, Cuong.

Nguyen, Dai.

Nguyen, Dan T.

Nguyen, Dan Van.

Nguyen, Dan Van.

Nguyen, Dang.

Nguyen, Danny.

Nguyen, David.

Nguyen, Day Van.

Nguyen, De Van.

Nguyen, Den.

Nguyen, Diem.

Nguyen, Dien.

Nguyen, Diep.

Nguyen, Dinh.

Nguyen, Dinh V.

Nguyen, Dong T.

Nguyen, Dong Thi.

Nguyen, Dong X.

Nguyen, Duc.

Nguyen, Duc Van.

Nguyen, Dung.

Nguyen, Dung Anh and Xuan Duong.

Nguyen, Dung Ngoc.

Nguyen, Dung Van.

Nguyen, Dung Van.

Nguyen, Duoc.

Nguyen, Duong V.

Nguyen, Duong Van.

Nguyen, Duong Xuan.

Nguyen, Francis N.

Nguyen, Frank.

Nguyen, Gary.

Nguyen, Giang T.

Nguyen, Giang Truong.

Nguyen, Giau Van.

Nguyen, Ha T.

Nguyen, Ha Van.

Nguyen, Hai Van.

Nguyen, Hai Van.

Nguyen, Han Van.

Nguyen, Han Van.

Nguyen, Hang.

Nguyen, Hanh T.

Nguyen, Hao Van.

Nguyen, Harry H.

Nguyen, Henri Hiep.

Nguyen, Henry-Trang.

Nguyen, Hien.

Nguyen, Hien V.

Nguyen, Hiep.

Nguyen, Ho.

Nguyen, Ho V.

Nguyen, Hoa.

Nguyen, Hoa.

Nguyen, Hoa N.

Nguyen, Hoa Van.

Nguyen, Hoang.

Nguyen, Hoang.

Nguyen, Hoang T.

Nguyen, Hoi.

Nguyen, Hon Xuong.

Nguyen, Huan.

Nguyen, Hung.

Page 34730

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung M.

Nguyen, Hung Manh.

Nguyen, Hung Van.

Nguyen, Hung-Joseph.

Nguyen, Huu Nghia.

Nguyen, Hy Don N.

Nguyen, Jackie Tin.

Nguyen, James.

Nguyen, James N.

Nguyen, Jefferson.

Nguyen, Jennifer.

Nguyen, Jimmy.

Nguyen, Jimmy.

Nguyen, Joachim.

Nguyen, Joe.

Nguyen, John R.

Nguyen, John Van.

Nguyen, Johnny.

Nguyen, Joseph Minh.

Nguyen, Kenny Hung Mong.

Nguyen, Kevin.

Nguyen, Khai.

Nguyen, Khanh.

Nguyen, Khanh and Viet Dinh.

Nguyen, Khanh Q.

Nguyen, Khiem.

Nguyen, Kien Phan.

Nguyen, Kim.

Nguyen, Kim Mai.

Nguyen, Kim Thoa.

Nguyen, Kinh V.

Nguyen, Lai.

Nguyen, Lai.

Nguyen, Lai Tan.

Nguyen, Lam.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lan.

Nguyen, Lang.

Nguyen, Lang.

Nguyen, Lanh.

Nguyen, Lap Van.

Nguyen, Lap Van.

Nguyen, Le.

Nguyen, Lien and Hang Luong.

Nguyen, Lien Thi.

Nguyen, Linda Oan.

Nguyen, Linh Thi.

Nguyen, Linh Van.

Nguyen, Lintt Danny.

Nguyen, Lluu.

Nguyen, Loc.

Nguyen, Loi.

Nguyen, Loi.

Nguyen, Long Phi.

Nguyen, Long T.

Nguyen, Long Viet.

Nguyen, Luom T.

Nguyen, Mai Van.

Nguyen, Man.

Nguyen, Mao-Van.

Nguyen, Mary.

Nguyen, Mary.

Nguyen, Melissa.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh Ngoc.

Page 34731

Nguyen, Minh Van.

Nguyen, Moot.

Nguyen, Mui Van.

Nguyen, Mung T.

Nguyen, Muoi.

Nguyen, My Le Thi.

Nguyen, My Tan.

Nguyen, My V.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nancy.

Nguyen, Nancy.

Nguyen, Nghi.

Nguyen, Nghi Q.

Nguyen, Nghia.

Nguyen, Nghiep.

Nguyen, Ngoc Tim.

Nguyen, Ngoc Van.

Nguyen, Nguyet.

Nguyen, Nhi.

Nguyen, Nho Van.

Nguyen, Nina.

Nguyen, Nuong.

Nguyen, Peter.

Nguyen, Peter Thang.

Nguyen, Peter V.

Nguyen, Phe.

Nguyen, Phong.

Nguyen, Phong Ngoc.

Nguyen, Phong T.

Nguyen, Phong Xuan.

Nguyen, Phu Huu.

Nguyen, Phuc.

Nguyen, Phuoc H.

Nguyen, Phuoc Van.

Nguyen, Phuong.

Nguyen, Phuong.

Nguyen, Quang.

Nguyen, Quang.

Nguyen, Quang Dang.

Nguyen, Quang Dinh.

Nguyen, Quang Van.

Nguyen, Quoc Van.

Nguyen, Quyen Minh.

Nguyen, Quyen T.

Nguyen, Quyen-Van.

Nguyen, Ran T.

Nguyen, Randon.

Nguyen, Richard.

Nguyen, Richard Nghia.

Nguyen, Rick Van.

Nguyen, Ricky Tinh.

Nguyen, Roe Van.

Nguyen, Rose.

Nguyen, Sam.

Nguyen, Sandy Ha.

Nguyen, Sang Van.

Nguyen, Sau V.

Nguyen, Si Ngoc.

Nguyen, Son.

Nguyen, Son Thanh.

Nguyen, Son Van.

Nguyen, Song V.

Nguyen, Steve.

Nguyen, Steve Q.

Nguyen, Steven Giap.

Nguyen, Sung.

Nguyen, Tai.

Nguyen, Tai The.

Nguyen, Tai Thi.

Nguyen, Tam.

Page 34732

Nguyen, Tam Minh.

Nguyen, Tam Thanh.

Nguyen, Tam V.

Nguyen, Tam Van.

Nguyen, Tan.

Nguyen, Ten Tan.

Nguyen, Thach.

Nguyen, Thang.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh Phuc.

Nguyen, Thanh V.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thao.

Nguyen, Thi Bich Hang.

Nguyen, Thiet.

Nguyen, Thiet.

Nguyen, Tho Duke.

Nguyen, Thoa D.

Nguyen, Thoa Thi.

Nguyen, Thomas.

Nguyen, Thu.

Nguyen, Thu and Rose.

Nguyen, Thu Duc.

Nguyen, Thu Van.

Nguyen, Thuan.

Nguyen, Thuan.

Nguyen, Thuong.

Nguyen, Thuong Van.

Nguyen, Thuy.

Nguyen, Thuyen.

Nguyen, Thuyen.

Nguyen, Tinh.

Nguyen, Tinh Van.

Nguyen, Toan.

Nguyen, Toan Van.

Nguyen, Tommy.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony D.

Nguyen, Tony Hong.

Nguyen, Tony Si.

Nguyen, Tra.

Nguyen, Tra.

Nguyen, Tracy T.

Nguyen, Tri D.

Nguyen, Trich Van.

Nguyen, Trung Van.

Nguyen, Tu Van.

Nguyen, Tuan.

Nguyen, Tuan A.

Nguyen, Tuan H.

Nguyen, Tuan Ngoc.

Nguyen, Tuan Q.

Nguyen, Tuan Van.

Nguyen, Tung.

Nguyen, Tuyen Duc.

Nguyen, Tuyen Van.

Nguyen, Ty and Ngoc Ngo.

Nguyen, Van H.

Nguyen, Van Loi.

Nguyen, Vang Van.

Nguyen, Viet.

Nguyen, Viet.

Nguyen, Viet V.

Nguyen, Viet Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Page 34733

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, VT.

Nguyen, Vu Minh.

Nguyen, Vu T.

Nguyen, Vu Xuan.

Nguyen, Vui.

Nguyen, Vuong V.

Nguyen, Xuong Kim.

Nhan, Tran Quoc.

Nhon, Seri.

Nichols, Steve Anna.

Nicholson, Gary.

Nixon, Leonard.

Noble, Earl.

Noland, Terrel W.

Normand, Timothy.

Norris, Candace P.

Norris, John A.

Norris, Kenneth L.

Norris, Kevin J.

Nowell, James E.

Noy, Phen.

Nunez, Conrad.

Nunez, Jody.

Nunez, Joseph Paul.

Nunez, Randy.

Nunez, Wade Joseph.

Nyuyen, Toan.

Oberling, Darryl.

O'Blance, Adam.

O'Brien, Gary S.

O'Brien, Mark.

O'Brien, Michele.

Ogden, John M.

Oglesby, Henry.

Oglesby, Phyllis.

O'Gwynn, Michael P Sr.

Ohmer, Eva G.

Ohmer, George J.

Olander, Hazel.

Olander, Rodney.

Olander, Roland J.

Olander, Russell J.

Olander, Thomas.

Olano, Kevin.

Olano, Owen J.

Olano, Shelby F.

Olds, Malcolm D Jr.

Olinde, Wilfred J Jr.

Oliver, Charles.

O'Neil, Carey.

Oracoy, Brad R.

Orage, Eugene.

Orlando, Het.

Oteri, Robert F.

Oubre, Faron P.

Oubre, Thomas W.

Ourks, SokHoms K.

Owens, Larry E.

Owens, Sheppard.

Owens, Timothy.

Pacaccio, Thomas Jr.

Padgett, Kenneth J.

Palmer, Gay Ann P.

Palmer, John W.

Palmer, Mack.

Palmisano, Daniel P.

Palmisano, Dwayne Jr.

Palmisano, Kim.

Palmisano, Larry J.

Palmisano, Leroy J.

Palmisano, Robin G.

Pam, Phuong Bui.

Page 34734

Parfait, Antoine C Jr.

Parfait, Jerry Jr.

Parfait, John C.

Parfait, Joshua K.

Parfait, Mary F.

Parfait, Mary S.

Parfait, Olden G Jr.

Parfait, Robert C Jr.

Parfait, Robert C Sr.

Parfait, Rodney.

Parfait, Shane A.

Parfait, Shelton J.

Parfait, Timmy J.

Parker, Clyde A.

Parker, Franklin L.

Parker, Paul A.

Parker, Percy Todd.

Parks, Daniel Duane.

Parks, Ellery Doyle Jr.

Parrett, Joseph D Jr.

Parria, Danny.

Parria, Gavin C Sr.

Parria, Gillis F Jr.

Parria, Gillis F Sr.

Parria, Jerry D.

Parria, Kip G.

Parria, Lionel J Sr.

Parria, Louis III.

Parria, Louis J Sr.

Parria, Louis Jr.

Parria, Michael.

Parria, Ronald.

Parria, Ross.

Parria, Troy M.

Parrish, Charles.

Parrish, Walter L.

Passmore, Penny.

Pate, Shane.

Paterbaugh, Richard.

Patingo, Roger D.

Paul, Robert Emmett.

Payne, John Francis.

Payne, Stuart.

Peatross, David A.

Pelas, James Curtis.

Pelas, Jeffery.

Pellegrin, Corey P.

Pellegrin, Curlynn.

Pellegrin, James A Jr.

Pellegrin, Jordey.

Pellegrin, Karl.

Pellegrin, Karl J.

Pellegrin, Randy.

Pellegrin, Randy Sr.

Pellegrin, Rodney J Sr.

Pellegrin, Samuel.

Pellegrin, Troy Sr.

Peltier, Clyde.

Peltier, Rodney J.

Pena, Bartolo Jr.

Pena, Israel.

Pendarvis, Gracie.

Pennison, Elaine.

Pennison, Milton G.

Pequeno, Julius.

Percle, David P.

Perez, Allen M.

Perez, David J.

Perez, David P.

Perez, Derek.

Perez, Edward Jr.

Perez, Henry Jr.

Perez, Joe B.

Page 34735

Perez, Tilden A Jr.

Perez, Warren A Jr.

Perez, Warren A Sr.

Perez, Wesley.

Perrin, Dale.

Perrin, David M.

Perrin, Edward G Sr.

Perrin, Errol Joseph Jr.

Perrin, Jerry J.

Perrin, Kenneth V.

Perrin, Kevin.

Perrin, Kline J Sr.

Perrin, Kurt M.

Perrin, Michael.

Perrin, Michael A.

Perrin, Murphy P.

Perrin, Nelson C Jr.

Perrin, Pershing J Jr.

Perrin, Robert.

Perrin, Tim J.

Perrin, Tony.

Persohn, William T.

Peshoff, Kirk Lynn.

Pete, Alfred F Jr.

Pete, Alfred F Sr.

Pfleeger, William A.

Pham, An V.

Pham, Anh My.

Pham, Bob.

Pham, Cho.

Pham, Cindy.

Pham, David.

Pham, Dung.

Pham, Dung Phuoc.

Pham, Dung Phuoc.

Pham, Duong Van.

Pham, Gai.

Pham, Hai.

Pham, Hai Hong.

Pham, Hien.

Pham, Hien C.

Pham, Hiep.

Pham, Hieu.

Pham, Huan Van.

Pham, Hung.

Pham, Hung V.

Pham, Hung V.

Pham, Huynh.

Pham, John.

Pham, Johnny.

Pham, Joseph S.

Pham, Kannin.

Pham, Nga T.

Pham, Nhung T.

Pham, Osmond.

Pham, Paul P.

Pham, Phong-Thanh.

Pham, Phung.

Pham, Quoc V.

Pham, Steve Ban.

Pham, Steve V.

Pham, Thai Van.

Pham, Thai Van.

Pham, Thanh.

Pham, Thanh.

Pham, Thanh V.

Pham, Thinh.

Pham, Thinh V.

Pham, Tommy V.

Pham, Tran and Thu Quang.

Pham, Ut Van.

Phan, Anh Thi.

Phan, Banh Van.

Page 34736

Phan, Cong Van.

Phan, Dan T.

Phan, Hoang.

Phan, Hung Thanh.

Phan, Johnny.

Phan, Lam.

Phan, Luyen Van.

Phan, Nam V.

Phan, Thong.

Phan, Tien V.

Phan, Toan.

Phan, Tu Van.

Phat, Lam Mau.

Phelps, John D.

Phillips, Bruce A.

Phillips, Danny D.

Phillips, Gary.

Phillips, Harry Louis.

Phillips, James C Jr.

Phillips, Kristrina W.

Phipps, AW.

Phonthaasa, Khaolop.

Phorn, Phen.

Pickett, Kathy.

Picou, Calvin Jr.

Picou, Gary M.

Picou, Jennifer.

Picou, Jerome J.

Picou, Jordan J.

Picou, Randy John.

Picou, Ricky Sr.

Picou, Terry.

Pierce, Aaron.

Pierce, Dean.

Pierce, Elwood.

Pierce, Imogene.

Pierce, Stanley.

Pierce, Taffie Boone.

Pierre, Ivy.

Pierre, Joseph.

Pierre, Joseph C Jr.

Pierre, Paul J.

Pierre, Ronald J.

Pierron, Jake.

Pierron, Patsy H.

Pierron, Roger D.

Pinell, Ernie A.

Pinell, Harry J Jr.

Pinell, Jody J.

Pinell, Randall James.

Pinnell, Richard J.

Pinnell, Robert.

Pitre, Benton J.

Pitre, Carol.

Pitre, Claude A Sr.

Pitre, Elrod.

Pitre, Emily B.

Pitre, Glenn P.

Pitre, Herbert.

Pitre, Jeannie.

Pitre, Leo P.

Pitre, Robert Jr.

Pitre, Robin.

Pitre, Ryan P.

Pitre, Ted J.

Pittman, Roger.

Pizani, Bonnie.

Pizani, Craig.

Pizani, Jane.

Pizani, Terrill J.

Pizani, Terry M.

Pizani, Terry M Jr.

Plaisance, Arthur E.

Page 34737

Plaisance, Burgess.

Plaisance, Darren.

Plaisance, Dean J Sr.

Plaisance, Dorothy B.

Plaisance, Dwayne.

Plaisance, Earl J Jr.

Plaisance, Errance H.

Plaisance, Evans P.

Plaisance, Eves A III.

Plaisance, Gideons.

Plaisance, Gillis S.

Plaisance, Henry A Jr.

Plaisance, Jacob.

Plaisance, Jimmie J.

Plaisance, Joyce.

Plaisance, Keith.

Plaisance, Ken G.

Plaisance, Lawrence J.

Plaisance, Lucien Jr.

Plaisance, Peter A Sr.

Plaisance, Peter Jr.

Plaisance, Richard J.

Plaisance, Russel P.

Plaisance, Russell P Sr.

Plaisance, Thomas.

Plaisance, Thomas J.

Plaisance, Wayne P.

Plaisance, Whitney III.

Plork, Phan.

Poche, Glenn J Jr.

Poche, Glenn J Sr.

Pockrus, Gerald.

Poiencot, Russell Jr.

Poillion, Charles A.

Polito, Gerald.

Polkey, Gary J.

Polkey, Richard R Jr.

Polkey, Ronald.

Polkey, Shawn Michael.

Pollet, Lionel J Sr.

Pomgoria, Mario.

Ponce, Ben.

Ponce, Lewis B.

Poon, Raymond.

Pope, Robert.

Popham, Winford A.

Poppell, David M.

Porche, Ricky J.

Portier, Bobby.

Portier, Chad.

Portier, Corinne L.

Portier, Penelope J.

Portier, Robbie.

Portier, Russel A Sr.

Portier, Russell.

Potter, Hubert Edward Jr.

Potter, Robert D.

Potter, Robert J.

Pounds, Terry Wayne.

Powers, Clyde T.

Prejean, Dennis J.

Price, Carl.

Price, Curtis.

Price, Edwin J.

Price, Franklin J.

Price, George J Sr.

Price, Norris J Sr.

Price, Steve J Jr.

Price, Timmy T.

Price, Wade J.

Price, Warren J.

Prihoda, Steve.

Primeaux, Scott.

Page 34738

Pritchard, Dixie J.

Pritchard, James Ross Jr.

Prosperie, Claude J Jr.

Prosperie, Myron.

Prout, Rollen.

Prout, Sharonski K.

Prum, Thou.

Pugh, Charles D Jr.

Pugh, Charles Sr.

Pugh, Cody.

Pugh, Deanna.

Pugh, Donald.

Pugh, Nickolas.

Punch, Alvin Jr.

Punch, Donald J.

Punch, Todd M.

Punch, Travis J.

Purata, Maria.

Purse, Emil.

Purvis, George.

Quach, Duc.

Quach, James D.

Quach, Joe.

Quach, Si Tan.

Quinn, Dora M.

Racca, Charles.

Racine, Sylvan P Jr.

Radulic, Igor.

Ragas, Albert G.

Ragas, Gene.

Ragas, John D.

Ragas, Jonathan.

Ragas, Richard A.

Ragas, Ronda S.

Ralph, Lester B.

Ramirez, Alfred J Jr.

Randazzo, John A Jr.

Randazzo, Rick A.

Rando, Stanley D.

Ranko, Ellis Gerald.

Rapp, Dwayne.

Rapp, Leroy and Sedonia.

Rawlings, John H Sr.

Rawlings, Ralph E.

Rawls, Norman E.

Ray, Leo.

Ray, William C Jr.

Raynor, Steven Earl.

Readenour, Kelty O.

Reagan, Roy.

Reason, Patrick W.

Reaux, Paul S Sr.

Reaves, Craig A.

Reaves, Laten.

Rebert, Paul J Sr.

Rebert, Steve M Jr.

Rebstock, Charles.

Recter, Lance Jr.

Rector, Warren L.

Redden, Yvonne.

Regnier, Leoncea B.

Remondet, Garland Jr.

Renard, Lanny.

Reno, Edward.

Reno, George C.

Reno, George H.

Reno, George T.

Reno, Harry.

Revell, Ben David.

Reyes, Carlton.

Reyes, Dwight D Sr.

Reynon, Marcello Jr.

Rhodes, Randolph N.

Page 34739

Rhoto, Christopher L.

Ribardi, Frank A.

Rich, Wanda Heafner.

Richard, Bruce J.

Richard, David L.

Richard, Edgar J.

Richard, James Ray.

Richard, Melissa.

Richard, Randall K.

Richardson, James T.

Richert, Daniel E.

Richo, Earl Sr.

Richoux, Dudley Donald Jr.

Richoux, Irvin J Jr.

Richoux, Judy.

Richoux, Larry.

Richoux, Mary A.

Riego, Raymond A.

Riffle, Josiah B.

Rigaud, Randall Ryan.

Riggs, Jeffrey B.

Riley, Jackie Sr.

Riley, Raymond.

Rinkus, Anthony J III.

Rios, Amado.

Ripp, Norris M.

Robbins, Tony.

Robert, Dan S.

Roberts, Michael A.

Robertson, Kevin.

Robeson, Richard S Jr.

Robichaux, Craig J.

Robin, Alvin G.

Robin, Cary Joseph.

Robin, Charles R III.

Robin, Danny J.

Robin, Donald.

Robin, Floyd A.

Robin, Kenneth J Sr.

Robin, Ricky R.

Robinson, Johnson P III.

Robinson, Walter.

Roccaforte, Clay.

Rodi, Dominick R.

Rodi, Rhonda.

Rodrigue, Brent J.

Rodrigue, Carrol Sr.

Rodrigue, Glenn.

Rodrigue, Lerlene.

Rodrigue, Reggie Sr.

Rodrigue, Sonya.

Rodrigue, Wayne.

Rodriguez, Barry.

Rodriguez, Charles V Sr.

Rodriguez, Gregory.

Rodriguez, Jesus.

Rodriguez, Joseph C Jr.

Roeum, Orn.

Rogers, Barry David.

Rogers, Chad.

Rogers, Chad M.

Rogers, Kevin J.

Rogers, Nathan J.

Rojas, Carlton J Sr.

Rojas, Curtis Sr.

Rojas, Dennis J Jr.

Rojas, Dennis J Sr.

Rojas, Gordon V.

Rojas, Kerry D.

Rojas, Kerry D Jr.

Rojas, Randy J Sr.

Rojas, Raymond J Jr.

Roland, Brad.

Page 34740

Roland, Mathias C.

Roland, Vincent.

Rollins, Theresa.

Rollo, Wayne A.

Rome, Victor J IV.

Romero, D H.

Romero, Kardel J.

Romero, Norman.

Romero, Philip J.

Ronquille, Glenn.

Ronquille, Norman C.

Ronquillo, Earl.

Ronquillo, Richard J.

Ronquillo, Timothy.

Roseburrough, Charles R Jr.

Ross, Dorothy.

Ross, Edward Danny Jr.

Ross, Leo L.

Ross, Robert A.

Roth, Joseph F Jr.

Roth, Joseph M Jr.

Rotolo, Carolyn.

Rotolo, Feliz.

Rouse, Jimmy.

Roussel, Michael D Jr.

Roy, Henry Lee Jr.

Rudolph, Chad A.

Ruiz, Donald W.

Ruiz, James L.

Ruiz, Paul E.

Ruiz, Paul R.

Russell, Bentley R.

Russell, Casey.

Russell, Daniel.

Russell, James III.

Russell, Julie Ann.

Russell, Michael J.

Russell, Nicholas M.

Russell, Paul.

Rustick, Kenneth.

Ruttley, Adrian K.

Ruttley, Ernest T Jr.

Ruttley, JT.

Ryan, James C Sr.

Rybiski, Rhebb R.

Ryder, Luther V.

Sadler, Stewart.

Sagnes, Everett.

Saha, Amanda K.

Saling, Don M.

Saltalamacchia, Preston J.

Saltalamacchia, Sue A.

Salvato, Lawrence Jr.

Samanie, Caroll J.

Samanie, Frank J.

Samsome, Don.

Sanamo, Troy P.

Sanchez, Augustine.

Sanchez, Jeffery A.

Sanchez, Juan.

Sanchez, Robert A.

Sanders, William Shannon.

Sandras, R J.

Sandras, R J Jr.

Sandrock, Roy R III.

Santini, Lindberg W Jr.

Santiny, James.

Santiny, Patrick.

Sapia, Carroll J Jr.

Sapia, Eddie J Jr.

Sapia, Willard.

Saturday, Michael Rance.

Sauce, Carlton Joseph.

Page 34741

Sauce, Joseph C Jr.

Saucier, Houston J.

Sauls, Russell.

Savage, Malcolm H.

Savant, Raymond.

Savoie, Allen.

Savoie, Brent T.

Savoie, James.

Savoie, Merlin F Jr.

Savoie, Reginald M II.

Sawyer, Gerald.

Sawyer, Rodney.

Scarabin, Clifford.

Scarabin, Michael J.

Schaffer, Kelly.

Schaubhut, Curry A.

Schellinger, Lester B Jr.

Schexnaydre, Michael.

Schirmer, Robert Jr.

Schjott, Joseph J Sr.

Schlindwein, Henry.

Schmit, Paul A Jr.

Schmit, Paul A Sr.

Schmit, Victor J Jr.

Schouest, Ellis J III.

Schouest, Ellis Jr.

Schouest, Juston.

Schouest, Mark.

Schouest, Noel.

Schrimpf, Robert H Jr.

Schultz, Troy A.

Schwartz, Sidney.

Scott, Aaron J.

Scott, Audie B.

Scott, James E III.

Scott, Milford P.

Scott, Paul.

Seabrook, Terry G.

Seal, Charles T.

Seal, Joseph G.

Seaman, Garry.

Seaman, Greg.

Seaman, Ollie L Jr.

Seaman, Ollie L Sr.

Seang, Meng.

Sehon, Robert Craig.

Sekul, Morris G.

Sekul, S George.

Sellers, Isaac Charles.

Seng, Sophan.

Serigne, Adam R.

Serigne, Elizabeth.

Serigne, James J III.

Serigne, Kimmie J.

Serigne, Lisa M.

Serigne, Neil.

Serigne, O'Neil N.

Serigne, Richard J Sr.

Serigne, Rickey N.

Serigne, Ronald Raymond.

Serigne, Ronald Roch.

Serigne, Ross.

Serigny, Gail.

Serigny, Wayne A.

Serpas, Lenny Jr.

Sessions, William O III.

Sessions, William O Jr.

Sevel, Michael D.

Sevin, Carl Anthony.

Sevin, Earline.

Sevin, Janell A.

Sevin, Joey.

Sevin, Nac J.

Page 34742

Sevin, O'Neil and Symantha.

Sevin, Phillip T.

Sevin, Shane.

Sevin, Shane Anthony.

Sevin, Stanley J.

Sevin, Willis.

Seymour, Janet A.

Shackelford, David M.

Shaffer, Curtis E.

Shaffer, Glynnon D.

Shay, Daniel A.

Shilling, Jason.

Shilling, L E.

Shugars, Robert L.

Shutt, Randy.

Sifuentes, Esteban.

Sifuentes, Fernando.

Silver, Curtis A Jr.

Simon, Curnis.

Simon, John.

Simon, Leo.

Simpson, Mark.

Sims, Donald L.

Sims, Mike.

Singley, Charlie Sr.

Singley, Glenn.

Singley, Robert Joseph.

Sirgo, Jace.

Sisung, Walter.

Sisung, Walter Jr.

Skinner, Gary M Sr.

Skinner, Richard.

Skipper, Malcolm W.

Skrmetta, Martin J.

Smelker, Brian H.

Smith, Brian.

Smith, Carl R Jr.

Smith, Clark W.

Smith, Danny.

Smith, Danny M Jr.

Smith, Donna.

Smith, Elmer T Jr.

Smith, Glenda F.

Smith, James E.

Smith, Margie T.

Smith, Mark A.

Smith, Nancy F.

Smith, Raymond C Sr.

Smith, Tim.

Smith, Walter M Jr.

Smith, William T.

Smithwick, Ted Wayne.

Smoak, Bill.

Smoak, William W III.

Snell, Erick.

Snodgrass, Sam.

Soeung, Phat.

Soileau, John C Sr.

Sok, Kheng.

Sok, Montha.

Sok, Nhip.

Solet, Darren.

Solet, Donald M.

Solet, Joseph R.

Solet, Raymond J.

Solorzano, Marilyn.

Son, Kim.

Son, Sam Nang.

Son, Samay.

Son, Thuong Cong.

Soprano, Daniel.

Sork, William.

Sou, Mang.

Page 34743

Soudelier, Louis Jr.

Soudelier, Shannon.

Sour, Yem Kim.

Southerland, Robert.

Speir, Barbara Kay.

Spell, Jeffrey B.

Spell, Mark A.

Spellmeyer, Joel F Sr.

Spencer, Casey.

Spiers, Donald A.

Sprinkle, Avery M.

Sprinkle, Emery Shelton Jr.

Sprinkle, Joseph Warren.

Squarsich, Kenneth J.

Sreiy, Siphan.

St Amant, Dana A.

St Ann, Mr and Mrs Jerome K.

St Pierre, Darren.

St Pierre, Scott A.

Staves, Patrick.

Stechmann, Chad.

Stechmann, Karl J.

Stechmann, Todd.

Steele, Arnold D Jr.

Steele, Henry H III.

Steen, Carl L.

Steen, James D.

Steen, Kathy G.

Stein, Norris J Jr.

Stelly, Adlar.

Stelly, Carl A.

Stelly, Chad P.

Stelly, Delores.

Stelly, Sandrus J Sr.

Stelly, Sandrus Jr.

Stelly, Toby J.

Stelly, Veronica G.

Stelly, Warren.

Stephenson, Louis.

Stevens, Alvin.

Stevens, Curtis D.

Stevens, Donald.

Stevens, Glenda.

Stewart, Chester Jr.

Stewart, Derald.

Stewart, Derek.

Stewart, Fred.

Stewart, Jason F.

Stewart, Ronald G.

Stewart, William C.

Stiffler, Thanh.

Stipelcovich, Lawrence L.

Stipelcovich, Todd J.

Stockfett, Brenda.

Stokes, Todd.

Stone-Rinkus, Pamela.

Strader, Steven R.

Strickland, Kenneth.

Strickland, Rita G.

Stuart, James Vernon.

Stutes, Rex E.

Sulak, Billy W.

Sun, Hong Sreng.

Surmik, Donald D.

Swindell, Keith M.

Sylve, Dennis A.

Sylve, James L.

Sylve, Nathan.

Sylve, Scott.

Sylvesr, Paul A.

Ta, Ba Van.

Ta, Chris.

Tabb, Calvin.

Page 34744

Taliancich, Andrew.

Taliancich, Ivan.

Taliancich, Joseph M.

Taliancich, Srecka.

Tan, Ho Dung.

Tan, Hung.

Tan, Lan T.

Tan, Ngo The.

Tang, Thanh.

Tanner, Robert Charles.

Taravella, Raymond.

Tassin, Alton J.

Tassin, Keith P.

Tate, Archie P.

Tate, Terrell.

Tauzier, Kevin M.

Taylor, Doyle L.

Taylor, Herman R.

Taylor, Herman R Jr.

Taylor, J P Jr.

Taylor, John C.

Taylor, Leander J Sr.

Taylor, Leo Jr.

Taylor, Lewis.

Taylor, Nathan L.

Taylor, Robert L.

Taylor, Robert M.

Teap, Phal.

Tek, Heng.

Templat, Paul.

Terluin, John L III.

Terrebonne, Adrein Scott.

Terrebonne, Alphonse J.

Terrebonne, Alton S Jr.

Terrebonne, Alton S Sr.

Terrebonne, Carol.

Terrebonne, Carroll.

Terrebonne, Chad.

Terrebonne, Chad Sr.

Terrebonne, Daniel J.

Terrebonne, Donavon J.

Terrebonne, Gary J Sr.

Terrebonne, Jimmy Jr.

Terrebonne, Jimmy Sr.

Terrebonne, Kline A.

Terrebonne, Lanny.

Terrebonne, Larry F Jr.

Terrebonne, Scott.

Terrebonne, Steven.

Terrebonne, Steven.

Terrebonne, Toby J.

Terrel, Chad J Sr.

Terrell, C Todd.

Terrio, Brandon James.

Terrio, Harvey J Jr.

Terry, Eloise P.

Tesvich, Kuzma D.

Thac, Dang Van.

Thach, Phuong.

Thai, Huynh Tan.

Thai, Paul.

Thai, Thomas.

Thanh, Thien.

Tharpe, Jack.

Theriot, Anthony.

Theriot, Carroll A Jr.

Theriot, Clay J Jr.

Theriot, Craig A.

Theriot, Dean P.

Theriot, Donnie.

Theriot, Jeffery C.

Theriot, Larry J.

Theriot, Lynn.

Page 34745

Theriot, Mark A.

Theriot, Roland P Jr.

Theriot, Wanda J.

Thibodaux, Jared.

Thibodeaux, Bart James.

Thibodeaux, Brian A.

Thibodeaux, Brian M.

Thibodeaux, Calvin A Jr.

Thibodeaux, Fay F.

Thibodeaux, Glenn P.

Thibodeaux, Jeffrey.

Thibodeaux, Jonathan.

Thibodeaux, Josephine.

Thibodeaux, Keith.

Thibodeaux, Tony J.

Thibodeaux, Warren J.

Thidobaux, James V Sr.

Thiet, Tran.

Thomas, Alvin.

Thomas, Brent.

Thomas, Dally S.

Thomas, Janie G.

Thomas, John Richard.

Thomas, Kenneth Ward.

Thomas, Monica P.

Thomas, Ralph L Jr.

Thomas, Ralph Lee Jr.

Thomas, Randall.

Thomas, Robert W.

Thomas, Willard N Jr.

Thomassie, Gerard.

Thomassie, Nathan A.

Thomassie, Philip A.

Thomassie, Ronald J.

Thomassie, Tracy Joseph.

Thompson, Bobbie.

Thompson, David W.

Thompson, Edwin A.

Thompson, George.

Thompson, James D Jr.

Thompson, James Jr.

Thompson, John E.

Thompson, John R.

Thompson, Randall.

Thompson, Sammy.

Thompson, Shawn.

Thong, R.

Thonn, John J Jr.

Thonn, Victor J.

Thorpe, Robert Lee Jr.

Thurman, Charles E.

Tiet, Thanh Duc.

Tilghman, Gene E.

Tillett, Billy Carl.

Tillman, Lewis A Jr.

Tillman, Timothy P and Yvonne M.

Tillotson, Pat.

Tinney, Mark A.

Tisdale, Georgia W.

Tiser, Oscar.

Tiser, Thomas C Jr.

Tiser, Thomas C Sr.

To, Cang Van.

To, Du Van.

Todd, Fred Noel.

Todd, Patricia J.

Todd, Rebecca G.

Todd, Robert C and Patricia J.

Todd, Vonnie Frank Jr.

Tompkins, Gerald Paul II.

Toney, George Jr.

Tong, Hai V.

Tony, Linh C.

Page 34746

Toomer, Christina Abbott.

Toomer, Christy.

Toomer, Frank G Jr.

Toomer, Jeffrey E.

Toomer, Kenneth.

Toomer, Lamar K.

Toomer, Larry Curtis and Tina.

Toomer, William Kemp.

Torrible, David P.

Torrible, Jason.

Touchard, Anthony H.

Touchard, John B Jr.

Touchard, Paul V Jr.

Touchet, Eldridge III.

Touchet, Eldridge Jr.

Toups, Anthony G.

Toups, Bryan.

Toups, Jeff.

Toups, Jimmie J.

Toups, Kim.

Toups, Manuel.

Toups, Ted.

Toups, Tommy.

Toureau, James.

Tower, H Melvin.

Townsend, Harmon Lynn.

Townsend, Marion Brooks.

Tra, Hop T.

Trabeau, James D.

Trahan, Allen A Jr.

Trahan, Alvin Jr.

Trahan, Druby.

Trahan, Dudley.

Trahan, Elie J.

Trahan, Eric J.

Trahan, James.

Trahan, Karen C.

Trahan, Lynn P Sr.

Trahan, Ricky.

Trahan, Ronald J.

Trahan, Tracey L.

Trahan, Wayne Paul.

Tran, Allen Hai.

Tran, Andana.

Tran, Anh.

Tran, Anh.

Tran, Anh N.

Tran, Bay V.

Tran, Bay Van.

Tran, Binh.

Tran, Binh Van.

Tran, Ca Van.

Tran, Cam Van.

Tran, Chau V.

Tran, Chau Van.

Tran, Chau Van.

Tran, Chi T.

Tran, Christina Phuong.

Tran, Chu V.

Tran, Cuong.

Tran, Cuong.

Tran, Danny Duc.

Tran, Den.

Tran, Dien.

Tran, Dinh M.

Tran, Dinh Q.

Tran, Doan.

Tran, Dung Van.

Tran, Duoc.

Tran, Duoc.

Tran, Duong.

Tran, Eric.

Tran, Francis.

Page 34747

Tran, Francis.

Tran, Giang.

Tran, Giao.

Tran, Ha Mike.

Tran, Hai.

Tran, Hien H.

Tran, Hiep Phuoc.

Tran, Hieu.

Tran, Hoa.

Tran, Hoa.

Tran, Hue T.

Tran, Huey.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung P.

Tran, Hung Van.

Tran, Hung Van.

Tran, Hung Viet.

Tran, James N.

Tran, John.

Tran, Johnny Dinh.

Tran, Joseph.

Tran, Joseph T.

Tran, Khan Van.

Tran, Khanh.

Tran, Kim.

Tran, Kim Chi Thi.

Tran, Lan Tina.

Tran, Le and Phat Le.

Tran, Leo Van.

Tran, Loan.

Tran, Long.

Tran, Long Van.

Tran, Luu Van.

Tran, Ly.

Tran, Ly Van.

Tran, Mai Thi.

Tran, Mary.

Tran, Miel Van.

Tran, Mien.

Tran, Mike.

Tran, Mike Dai.

Tran, Minh Huu.

Tran, Muoi.

Tran, My T.

Tran, Nam Van.

Tran, Nang Van.

Tran, Nghia and T Le Banh.

Tran, Ngoc.

Tran, Nhanh Van.

Tran, Nhieu T.

Tran, Nhieu Van.

Tran, Nho.

Tran, Peter.

Tran, Phu Van.

Tran, Phuc D.

Tran, Phuc V.

Tran, Phung.

Tran, Quan Van.

Tran, Quang Quang.

Tran, Quang T.

Tran, Quang Van.

Tran, Qui V.

Tran, Quy Van.

Tran, Ran Van.

Tran, Sarah T.

Tran, Sau.

Tran, Scotty.

Tran, Son.

Tran, Son Van.

Tran, Steven Tuan.

Tran, Tam.

Page 34748

Tran, Te Van.

Tran, Than.

Tran, Thang Van.

Tran, Thanh.

Tran, Thanh.

Tran, Thanh Van.

Tran, Theresa.

Tran, Thi.

Tran, Thich Van.

Tran, Thien.

Tran, Thien Van.

Tran, Thiet.

Tran, Tommy.

Tran, Tony.

Tran, Tri.

Tran, Trinh.

Tran, Trung.

Tran, Trung Van.

Tran, Tu.

Tran, Tuan.

Tran, Tuan.

Tran, Tuan Minh.

Tran, Tuong Van.

Tran, Tuyet Thi.

Tran, Van T.

Tran, Victor.

Tran, Vinh.

Tran, Vinh Q.

Tran, Vinh Q.

Tran, Vui Kim.

Trang, Tan.

Trapp, Tommy.

Treadaway, Michael.

Tregle, Curtis.

Treloar, William Paul.

Treuil, Gary J.

Trevino, Manuel.

Treybig, E H ``Buddy'' Jr.

Triche, Donald G.

Trieu, Hiep and Jackie.

Trieu, Hung Hoa.

Trieu, Jasmine and Ly.

Trieu, Lorie and Tam.

Trieu, Tam.

Trinh, Christopher B.

Trinh, Philip P.

Trosclair, Clark K.

Trosclair, Clark P.

Trosclair, Eugene P.

Trosclair, James J.

Trosclair, Jerome.

Trosclair, Joseph.

Trosclair, Lori.

Trosclair, Louis V.

Trosclair, Patricia.

Trosclair, Randy.

Trosclair, Ricky.

Trosclair, Wallace Sr.

Truong, Andre.

Truong, Andre V.

Truong, Be Van.

Truong, Benjamin.

Truong, Dac.

Truong, Huan.

Truong, Kim.

Truong, Nhut Van.

Truong, Steve.

Truong, Tham T.

Truong, Thanh Minh.

Truong, Them Van.

Truong, Thom.

Truong, Timmy.

Trutt, George W Sr.

Page 34749

Trutt, Wanda.

Turlich, Mervin A.

Turner, Calvin L.

Tyre, John.

Upton, Terry R.

Valentino, J G Jr.

Valentino, James.

Vallot, Christopher A.

Vallot, Nancy H.

Valure, Hugh P.

Van Alsburg, Charles.

Van Gordstnoven, Jean J.

Van Nguyen, Irving.

Van, Than.

Van, Vui.

Vanacor, Kathy D.

Vanacor, Malcolm J Sr.

Vanicor, Bobbie.

VanMeter, Matthew T.

VanMeter, William Earl.

Varney, Randy L.

Vath, Raymond S.

Veasel, William E III.

Vegas, Brien J.

Vegas, Percy J.

Vegas, Terry J.

Vegas, Terry J Jr.

Vegas, Terry Jr.

Vela, Peter.

Verdin, Aaron.

Verdin, Av.

Verdin, Bradley J.

Verdin, Brent A.

Verdin, Charles A.

Verdin, Charles E.

Verdin, Coy P.

Verdin, Curtis A Jr.

Verdin, Delphine.

Verdin, Diana A.

Verdin, Ebro W.

Verdin, Eric P.

Verdin, Ernest Joseph Sr.

Verdin, Jeff C.

Verdin, Jeffrey A.

Verdin, Jessie J.

Verdin, John P.

Verdin, Joseph.

Verdin, Joseph A Jr.

Verdin, Joseph Cleveland.

Verdin, Joseph D Jr.

Verdin, Joseph S.

Verdin, Joseph W Jr.

Verdin, Justilien G.

Verdin, Matthew W Sr.

Verdin, Michel A.

Verdin, Paul E.

Verdin, Perry Anthony.

Verdin, Rodney.

Verdin, Rodney P.

Verdin, Rodney P.

Verdin, Skylar.

Verdin, Timmy J.

Verdin, Toby.

Verdin, Tommy P.

Verdin, Tony J.

Verdin, Troy.

Verdin, Vincent.

Verdin, Viness Jr.

Verdin, Wallace P.

Verdin, Webb A Sr.

Verdin, Wesley D Sr.

Verdine, Jimmy R.

Vermeulen, Joseph Thomas.

Page 34750

Verret, Darren L.

Verret, Donald J.

Verret, Ernest J Sr.

Verret, James A.

Verret, Jean E.

Verret, Jimmy J Sr.

Verret, Johnny R.

Verret, Joseph L.

Verret, Paul L.

Verret, Preston.

Verret, Quincy.

Verret, Ronald Paul Sr.

Versaggi, Joseph A.

Versaggi, Salvatore J.

Vicknair, Brent J Sr.

Vicknair, Duane P.

Vicknair, Henry Dale.

Vicknair, Ricky A.

Vidrine, Bill and Kathi.

Vidrine, Corey.

Vidrine, Richard.

Vila, William F.

Villers, Joseph A.

Vincent, Gage Tyler.

Vincent, Gene.

Vincent, Gene B.

Vincent, Robert N.

Vise, Charles E III.

Vizier, Barry A.

Vizier, Christopher.

Vizier, Clovis J III.

Vizier, Douglas M.

Vizier, Tommie Jr.

Vo, Anh M.

Vo, Chin Van.

Vo, Dam.

Vo, Dan M.

Vo, Dany.

Vo, Day V.

Vo, Duong V.

Vo, Dustin.

Vo, Hai Van.

Vo, Hanh Xuan.

Vo, Hien Van.

Vo, Hoang The.

Vo, Hong.

Vo, Hung Thanh.

Vo, Huy K.

Vo, Johnny.

Vo, Kent.

Vo, Lien Van.

Vo, Man.

Vo, Mark Van.

Vo, Minh Hung.

Vo, Minh Ngoc.

Vo, Minh Ray.

Vo, Mong V.

Vo, My Dung Thi.

Vo, My Lynn.

Vo, Nga.

Vo, Nhon Tai.

Vo, Nhu Thanh.

Vo, Quang Minh.

Vo, Sang M.

Vo, Sanh M.

Vo, Song V.

Vo, Tan Thanh.

Vo, Tan Thanh.

Vo, Thanh Van.

Vo, Thao.

Vo, Thuan Van.

Vo, Tien Van.

Vo, Tom.

Page 34751

Vo, Tong Ba.

Vo, Trao Van.

Vo, Truong.

Vo, Van Van.

Vo, Vi Viet.

Vodopija, Benjamin S.

Vogt, James L.

Voisin, Eddie James.

Voisin, Joyce.

Voison, Jamie.

Von Harten, Harold L.

Vona, Michael A.

Vongrith, Richard.

Vossler, Kirk.

Vu, Hung.

Vu, John H.

Vu, Khanh.

Vu, Khoi Van.

Vu, Quan Quoc.

Vu, Ruyen Viet.

Vu, Sac.

Vu, Sean.

Vu, Tam.

Vu, Thiem Ngoc.

Vu, Thuy.

Vu, Tom.

Vu, Tu Viet.

Vu, Tuyen Jack.

Vu, Tuyen Viet.

Wade, Calvin J Jr.

Wade, Gerard.

Waguespack, David M Sr.

Waguespack, Randy P II.

Wainwright, Vernon.

Walker, Jerry.

Walker, Rogers H.

Wallace, Dennis.

Wallace, Edward.

Wallace, John A.

Wallace, John K.

Wallace, Trevis L.

Waller, Jack Jr.

Waller, John M.

Waller, Mike.

Wallis, Craig A.

Wallis, Keith.

Walters, Samuel G.

Walton, Marion M.

Wannage, Edward Joseph.

Wannage, Fred Jr.

Wannage, Frederick W Sr.

Ward, Clarence Jr.

Ward, Olan B.

Ward, Walter M.

Washington, Clifford.

Washington, John Emile III.

Washington, Kevin.

Washington, Louis N.

Wattigney, Cecil K Jr.

Wattigney, Michael.

Watts, Brandon A.

Watts, Warren.

Webb, Bobby.

Webb, Bobby N.

Webb, Josie M.

Webre, Donald.

Webre, Dudley A.

Webster, Harold.

Weeks, Don Franklin.

Weems, Laddie E.

Weinstein, Barry C.

Weiskopf, Rodney.

Weiskopf, Rodney Sr.

Page 34752

Weiskopf, Todd.

Welch, Amos J.

Wells, Douglas E.

Wells, Stephen Ray.

Wendling, Steven W.

Wescovich, Charles W.

Wescovich, Wesley Darryl.

Whatley, William J.

White, Allen Sr.

White, Charles.

White, Charles Fulton.

White, David L.

White, Gary Farrell.

White, James Hugh.

White, Perry J.

White, Raymond.

White, Robert Sr.

Wicher, John.

Wiggins, Chad M Sr.

Wiggins, Ernest.

Wiggins, Harry L.

Wiggins, Kenneth A.

Wiggins, Matthew.

Wilbur, Gerald Anthony.

Wilcox, Robert.

Wiles, Alfred Adam.

Wiles, Glen Gilbert.

Wiles, Sonny Joel Sr.

Wilkerson, Gene Dillard and

Judith.

Wilkinson, William Riley.

Williams, Allen Jr.

Williams, Andrew.

Williams, B Dean.

Williams, Clyde L.

Williams, Dale A.

Williams, Emmett J.

Williams, Herman J Jr.

Williams, J T.

Williams, John A.

Williams, Johnny Paul.

Williams, Joseph H.

Williams, Kirk.

Williams, Leopold A.

Williams, Mark A.

Williams, Mary Ann C.

Williams, Melissa A.

Williams, Nina.

Williams, Oliver Kent.

Williams, Parish.

Williams, Roberto.

Williams, Ronnie.

Williams, Scott A.

Williams, Steven.

Williams, Thomas D.

Williamson, Richard L Sr.

Willyard, Derek C.

Willyard, Donald R.

Wilson, Alward.

Wilson, Hosea.

Wilson, Joe R.

Wilson, Jonathan.

Wilson, Katherine.

Wiltz, Allen.

Wing, Melvin.

Wiseman, Allen.

Wiseman, Clarence J Jr.

Wiseman, Jean P.

Wiseman, Joseph A.

Wiseman, Michael T Jr.

Wiseman, Michael T Sr.

Wolfe, Charles.

Woods, John T III.

Wright, Curtis.

Page 34753

Wright, Leonard.

Wright, Randy D.

Yeamans, Douglas.

Yeamans, Neil.

Yeamans, Ronnie.

Yoeuth, Peon.

Yopp, Harold.

Yopp, Jonathon.

Yopp, Milton Thomas.

Young, James.

Young, Taing.

Young, Willie.

Yow, Patricia D.

Yow, Richard C.

Zanca, Anthony V Sr.

Zar, Ashley A.

Zar, Carl J.

Zar, John III.

Zar, Steve.

Zar, Steven.

Zar, Troy A.

Zerinque, John S Jr.

Zirlott, Curtis.

Zirlott, Jason D.

Zirlott, Jeremy.

Zirlott, Kimberly.

Zirlott, Milton.

Zirlott, Perry.

Zirlott, Rosa H.

Zito, Brian C.

Zuvich, Michael A Jr.

Ad Hoc Shrimp Trade Action

Committee.

Bryan Fishermens' Co-Op Inc.

Louisiana Shrimp Association.

South Carolina Shrimpers

Association.

Vietnamese-American Commerical

Fisherman's Union.

3-G Enterprize dba Griffin's

Seafood.

A & G Trawlers Inc.

A & T Shrimping.

A Ford Able Seafood.

A J Horizon Inc.

A&M Inc.

A&R Shrimp Co.

A&T Shrimping.

AAH Inc.

AC Christopher Sea Food Inc.

Ace of Trade LLC.

Adriana Corp.

AJ Boats Inc.

AJ Horizon Inc.

AJ's Seafood.

Alario Inc.

Alcide J Adams Jr.

Aldebaran Inc.

Aldebran Inc.

Alexander and Dola.

Alfred Englade Inc.

Alfred Trawlers Inc.

Allen Hai Tran dba Kien Giang.

Al's Shrimp Co.

Al's Shrimp Co LLC.

Al's Shrimp Co LLC.

Al's Whosale & Retail.

Alton Cheeks.

Amada Inc.

Amber Waves.

Amelia Isle.

American Beauty.

American Beauty Inc.

American Eagle Enterprise Inc.

American Girl.

American Seafood.

Americana Shrimp.

Page 34754

Amvina II.

Amvina II.

Amy D Inc.

Amy's Seafood Mart.

An Kit.

Andy Boy.

Andy's SFD.

Angel Annie Inc.

Angel Leigh.

Angel Seafood Inc.

Angela Marie Inc.

Angela Marie Inc.

Angelina Inc.

Anna Grace LLC.

Anna Grace LLC.

Annie Thornton Inc.

Annie Thornton Inc.

Anthony Boy I.

Anthony Boy I.

Anthony Fillinich Sr.

Apalachee Girl Inc.

Aparicio Trawlers Inc dba Marcosa.

Apple Jack Inc.

Aquila Seafood Inc.

Aquillard Seafood.

Argo Marine .

Arnold's Seafood.

Arroya Cruz Inc.

Art & Red Inc.

Arthur Chisholm.

A-Seafood Express.

Ashley Deeb Inc.

Ashley W 648675.

Asian Gulf Corp.

Atlantic.

Atocha Troy A LeCompte Sr.

Atwood Enterprises.

B & B Boats Inc.

B & B Seafood.

B&J Seafood.

BaBe Inc.

Baby Ruth.

Bailey, David B Sr--Bailey's

Seafood.

Bailey's Seafood of Cameron Inc.

Bait Inc.

Bait Inc.

Baker Shrimp.

Bama Love Inc.

Bama Sea Products Inc.

Bao Hung Inc.

Bao Hung Inc.

Bar Shrimp.

Barbara Brooks Inc.

Barbara Brooks Inc.

Barisich Inc.

Barisich Inc.

Barnacle-Bill Inc.

Barney's Bait & Seafood.

Barrios Seafood.

Bay Boy.

Bay Islander Inc.

Bay Sweeper Nets.

Baye's Seafood 335654.

Bayou Bounty Seafood LLC.

Bayou Caddy Fisheries Inc.

Bayou Carlin Fisheries.

Bayou Carlin Fisheries Inc.

Bayou Shrimp Processors Inc.

BBC Trawlers Inc.

BBS Inc.

Beachcomber Inc.

Beachcomber Inc.

Bea's Corp.

Page 34755

Beecher's Seafood.

Believer Inc.

Bennett's Seafood.

Benny Alexie.

Bergeron's Seafood.

Bertileana Corp.

Best Sea-Pack of Texas Inc.

Beth Lomonte Inc.

Beth Lomonte Inc.

Betty B.

Betty H Inc.

Bety Inc.

BF Millis & Sons Seafood.

Big Daddy Seafood Inc.

Big Grapes Inc.

Big Kev.

Big Oak Seafood.

Big Oak Seafood.

Big Oaks Seafood.

Big Shrimp Inc.

Billy J Foret--BJF Inc.

Billy Sue Inc.

Billy Sue Inc.

Biloxi Freezing & Processing.

Binh Duong.

BJB LLC.

Blain & Melissa Inc.

Blanca Cruz Inc.

Blanchard & Cheramie Inc.

Blanchard Seafood.

Blazing Sun Inc.

Blazing Sun Inc.

Blue Water Seafood.

Bluewater Shrimp Co.

Bluffton Oyster Co.

Boat Josey Wales.

Boat Josey Wales LLC.

Boat Monica Kiff.

Boat Warrior.

Bob-Rey Fisheries Inc.

Bodden Trawlers Inc.

Bolillo Prieto Inc.

Bon Secour Boats Inc.

Bon Secour Fisheries Inc.

Bon Secur Boats Inc.

Bonnie Lass Inc.

Boone Seafood.

Bosarge Boats.

Bosarge Boats.

Bosarge Boats Inc.

Bottom Verification LLC.

Bowers Shrimp.

Bowers Shrimp Farm.

Bowers Valley Shrimp Inc.

Brad Friloux.

Brad Nicole Seafood.

Bradley John Inc.

Bradley's Seafood Mkt.

Brava Cruz Inc.

Brenda Darlene Inc.

Brett Anthony.

Bridgeside Marina.

Bridgeside Seafood.

Bridget's Seafood Service Inc.

Bridget's Seafood Service Inc.

BRS Seafood.

BRS Seafood.

Bruce W Johnson Inc.

Bubba Daniels Inc.

Bubba Tower Shrimp Co.

Buccaneer Shrimp Co.

Buchmer Inc.

Buck & Peed Inc.

Page 34756

Buddy Boy Inc.

Buddy's Seafood.

Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC.

Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC.

Bundy Seafood.

Bundy's Seafood.

Bunny's Shrimp.

Burgbe Gump Seafood.

Burnell Trawlers Inc.

Burnell Trawlers Inc/Mamacita/

Swamp Irish.

Buster Brown Inc.

By You Seafood.

C & R Trawlers Inc.

CA Magwood Enterprises Inc.

Cajun Queen of LA LLC.

Calcasien Point Bait N More Inc.

Cam Ranh Bay.

Camardelle's Seafood.

Candy Inc.

Cao Family Inc.

Cap Robear.

Cap'n Bozo Inc.

Capn Jasper's Seafood Inc.

Capt Aaron.

Capt Adam.

Capt Anthony Inc.

Capt Bean (Richard A Ragas).

Capt Beb Inc.

Capt Bill Jr Inc.

Capt Brother Inc.

Capt Bubba.

Capt Buck.

Capt Carl.

Capt Carlos Trawlers Inc.

Capt Chance Inc.

Capt Christopher Inc.

Capt Chuckie.

Capt Craig.

Capt Craig Inc.

Capt Crockett Inc.

Capt Darren Hill Inc.

Capt Dennis Inc.

Capt Dickie Inc.

Capt Dickie V Inc.

Capt Doug.

Capt Eddie Inc.

Capt Edward Inc.

Capt Eli's.

Capt Elroy Inc.

Capt Ernest LLC.

Capt Ernest LLC.

Capt GDA Inc.

Capt George.

Capt H & P Corp.

Capt Havey Seafood.

Capt Henry Seafood Dock.

Capt Huy.

Capt JDL Inc.

Capt Jimmy Inc.

Capt Joe.

Capt Johnny II.

Capt Jonathan.

Capt Jonathan Inc.

Capt Joshua Inc.

Capt Jude 520556 13026.

Capt Ken.

Capt Kevin Inc.

Capt Ko Inc.

Capt Koung Lim.

Capt Larry Seafood Market.

Capt Larry's Inc.

Capt LC Corp.

Capt LD Seafood Inc.

Page 34757

Capt Linton Inc.

Capt Mack Inc.

Capt Marcus Inc.

Capt Morris.

Capt Opie.

Capt P Inc.

Capt Pappie Inc.

Capt Pat.

Capt Paw Paw.

Capt Pete Inc.

Capt Peter Long Inc.

Capt Pool Bear II's Seafood.

Capt Quang.

Capt Quina Inc.

Capt Richard.

Capt Ross Inc.

Capt Roy.

Capt Russell Jr Inc.

Capt Ryan Inc.

Capt Ryan's.

Capt Sam.

Capt Sang.

Capt Scar Inc.

Capt Scott.

Capt Scott 5.

Capt Scott Seafood.

Capt Sparkers Shrimp.

Capt St Peter.

Capt T&T Corp.

Capt Thien.

Capt Tommy Inc.

Capt Two Inc.

Capt Van's Seafood.

Capt Walley Inc.

Capt Zoe Inc.

Captain Allen's Bait & Tackle.

Captain Arnulfo Inc.

Captain Blair Seafood.

Captain Dexter Inc.

Captain D's.

Captain Homer Inc.

Captain Jeff.

Captain JH III Inc.

Captain Joshua.

Captain Larry'O.

Captain Miss Cammy Nhung.

Captain Regis.

Captain Rick.

Captain T/Thiet Nguyen.

Captain Tony.

Captain Truong Phi Corp.

Captain Vinh.

Cap't-Brandon.

Captian Thomas Trawler Inc.

Carlino Seafood.

Carly Sue Inc.

Carmelita Inc.

Carolina Lady Inc.

Carolina Sea Foods Inc.

Caroline and Calandra Inc.

Carson & Co.

Carson & Co Inc.

Cary Encalade Trawling.

Castellano's Corp.

Cathy Cheramie Inc.

CBS Seafood & Catering LLC.

CBS Seafood & Catering LLC.

Cecilia Enterprise Inc.

CF Gollot & Son Sfd Inc.

CF Gollott and Son Seafood Inc.

Chackbay Lady.

Chad & Chaz LLC.

Challenger Shrimp Co Inc.

Page 34758

Chalmette Marine Supply Co Inc.

Chalmette Net & Trawl.

Chapa Shrimp Trawlers.

Chaplin Seafood.

Charlee Girl.

Charles Guidry Inc.

Charles Sellers.

Charles White.

Charlotte Maier Inc.

Charlotte Maier Inc.

Chef Seafood Ent LLC.

Cheramies Landing.

Cherry Pt Seafood.

Cheryl Lynn Inc.

Chez Francois Seafood.

Chilling Pride Inc.

Chin Nguyen Co.

Chin Nguyen Co.

Chinatown Seafood Co Inc.

Chines Cajun Net Shop.

Chris Hansen Seafood.

Christian G Inc.

Christina Leigh Shrimp Co.

Christina Leigh Shrimp Company

Inc.

Christina Leigh Shrimp Company

Inc.

Cieutat Trawlers.

Cinco de Mayo Inc.

Cindy Lynn Inc.

Cindy Mae Inc.

City Market Inc.

CJ Seafood.

CJs Seafood.

Clifford Washington.

Clinton Hayes--C&S Enterprises of

Brandon Inc.

Cochran's Boat Yard.

Colorado River Seafood.

Colson Marine.

Comm Fishing.

Commercial Fishing Service CFS

Seafoods.

Cong Son.

Cong-An Inc.

Country Girl Inc.

Country Inc.

Courtney & Ory Inc.

Cowdrey Fish.

Cptn David.

Crab-Man Bait Shop.

Craig A Wallis, Keith Wallis dba

W&W Dock & 10 boats.

Cristina Seafood.

CRJ Inc.

Cruillas Inc.

Crusader Inc.

Crustacean Frustration.

Crystal Gayle Inc.

Crystal Light Inc.

Crystal Light Inc.

Curtis Henderson.

Custom Pack Inc.

Custom Pack Inc.

Cyril's Ice House & Supplies.

D & A Seafood.

D & C Seafood Inc.

D & J Shrimping LLC.

D & M Seafood & Rental LLC.

D Ditcharo Jr Seafoods.

D G & R C Inc.

D S L & R Inc.

D&T Marine Inc.

Daddys Boys.

DaHa Inc/Cat'Sass.

DAHAPA Inc.

Dale's Seafood Inc.

Dang Nguyen.

Page 34759

Daniel E Lane.

Danny Boy Inc.

Danny Max.

David & Danny Inc.

David C Donnelly.

David Daniels.

David Ellison Jr.

David Gollott Sfd Inc.

David W Casanova's Seafood.

David White.

David's Shrimping Co.

Davis Seafood.

Davis Seafood.

Davis Seafood Inc.

Dawn Marie.

Deana Cheramie Inc.

Deanna Lea.

Dean's Seafood.

Deau Nook.

Debbe Anne Inc.

Deep Sea Foods Inc/Jubilee Foods

Inc.

Delcambre Seafood.

Dell Marine Inc.

Dennis Menesses Seafood.

Dennis' Seafood Inc.

Dennis Shrimp Co Inc.

Desperado.

DFS Inc.

Diamond Reef Seafood.

Diem Inc.

Dinh Nguyen.

Dixie General Store LLC.

Dixie Twister.

Dominick's Seafood Inc.

Don Paco Inc.

Donald F Boone II.

Dong Nguyen.

Donini Seafoods Inc.

Donna Marie.

Donovan Tien I & II.

Dopson Seafood.

Dorada Cruz Inc.

Double Do Inc.

Double Do Inc.

Doug and Neil Inc.

Douglas Landing.

Doxey's Oyster & Shrimp.

Dragnet II.

Dragnet Inc.

Dragnet Seafood LLC.

Dubberly's Mobile Seafood.

Dudenhefer Seafood.

Dugas Shrimp Co LLC.

Dunamis Towing Inc.

Dupree's Seafood.

Duval & Duval Inc.

Dwayne's Dream Inc.

E & M Seafood.

E & T Boating.

E Gardner McClellan.

E&E Shrimp Co Inc.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

Edisto Queen LLC.

Edward Garcia Trawlers.

EKV Inc.

El Pedro Fishing & Trading Co Inc.

Eliminator Inc.

Elizabeth Nguyen.

Ellerbee Seafoods.

Ellie May.

Page 34760

Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc.

Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc.

Elvira G Inc.

Emily's SFD.

Emmanuel Inc.

Ensenada Cruz Inc.

Enterprise.

Enterprise Inc.

Equalizer Shrimp Co Inc.

Eric F Dufrene Jr LLC.

Erica Lynn Inc.

Erickson & Jensen Seafood Packers.

Ethan G Inc.

Excalibur LLC.

F/V Apalachee Warrior.

F/V Atlantis I.

F/V Capt Walter B.

F/V Captain Andy.

F/V Eight Flags.

F/V Mary Ann.

F/V Miss Betty.

F/V Morning Star.

F/V Nam Linh.

F/V Olivia B.

F/V Phuoc Thanh Mai II.

F/V Sea Dolphin.

F/V Southern Grace.

F/V Steven Mai.

F/V Steven Mai II.

Famer Boys Catfish Kitchens.

Family Thing.

Father Dan Inc.

Father Lasimir Inc.

Father Mike Inc.

Fiesta Cruz Inc.

Fine Shrimp Co.

Fire Fox Inc.

Fisherman's Reef Shrimp Co.

Fishermen IX Inc.

Fishing Vessel Enterprise Inc.

Five Princesses Inc.

FKM Inc.

Fleet Products Inc.

Flower Shrimp House.

Flowers Seafood Co.

Floyd's Wholesale Seafood Inc.

Fly By Night Inc.

Forest Billiot Jr.

Fortune Shrimp Co Inc.

FP Oubre.

Francis Brothers Inc.

Francis Brothers Inc.

Francis III.

Frank Toomer Jr.

Fran-Tastic Too.

Frederick-Dan.

Freedom Fishing Inc.

Freeman Seafood.

Frelich Seafood Inc.

Frenchie D-282226.

Fripp Point Seafood.

G & L Trawling Inc.

G & O Shrimp Co Inc.

G & O Trawlers Inc.

G & S Trawlers Inc.

G D Ventures II Inc.

G G Seafood.

G R LeBlanc Trawlers Inc.

Gail's Bait Shop.

Gale Force Inc.

Gambler Inc.

Gambler Inc.

Garijak Inc.

Page 34761

Gary F White.

Gator's Seafood.

Gay Fish Co.

Gay Fish Co.

GeeChee Fresh Seafood.

Gemita Inc.

Gene P Callahan Inc.

George J Price Sr Ent Inc.

Georgia Shrimp Co LLC.

Gerica Marine.

Gilden Enterprises.

Gillikin Marine Railways Inc.

Gina K Inc.

Gisco Inc.

Gisco Inc.

Glenda Guidry Inc.

Gloria Cruz Inc.

Go Fish Inc.

God's Gift.

God's Gift Shrimp Vessel.

Gogie.

Gold Coast Seafood Inc.

Golden Gulf Coast Pkg Co Inc.

Golden Phase Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Goldenstar.

Gollott Brothers Sfd Co Inc.

Gollott's Oil Dock & Ice House

Inc.

Gonzalez Trawlers Inc.

Gore Enterprises Inc.

Gore Enterprizes Inc.

Gore Seafood Co.

Gore Seafood Inc.

Gove Lopez.

Graham Fisheries Inc.

Graham Shrimp Co Inc.

Graham Shrimp Co Inc.

Gramps Shrimp Co.

Grandma Inc.

Grandpa's Dream.

Grandpa's Dream.

Granny's Garden and Seafood.

Green Flash LLC.

Greg Inc.

Gregory Mark Gaubert.

Gregory Mark Gaubert.

Gregory T Boone.

Gros Tete Trucking Inc.

Guidry's Bait Shop.

Guidry's Net Shop.

Gulf Central Seaood Inc.

Gulf Crown Seafood Co Inc.

Gulf Fish Inc.

Gulf Fisheries Inc.

Gulf Island Shrimp & Seafood II

LLC.

Gulf King Services Inc.

Gulf Pride Enterprises Inc.

Gulf Seaway Seafood Inc.

Gulf Shrimp.

Gulf South Inc.

Gulf Stream Marina LLC.

Gulf Sweeper Inc (Trawler Gulf

Sweeper).

Gypsy Girl Inc.

H & L Seafood.

Hack Berry Seafood.

Hagen & Miley Inc.

Hailey Marie Inc.

Hanh Lai Inc.

Hannah Joyce Inc.

Hardy Trawlers.

Hardy Trawlers.

Page 34762

Harrington Fish Co Inc.

Harrington Seafood & Supply Inc.

Harrington Shrimp Co Inc.

Harrington Trawlers Inc.

Harris Fisheries Inc.

Hazel's Hustler.

HCP LLC.

Heather Lynn Inc.

Heavy Metal Inc.

Hebert Investments Inc.

Hebert's Mini Mart LLC.

Helen E Inc.

Helen Kay Inc.

Helen Kay Inc.

Helen W Smith Inc.

Henderson Seafood.

Henry Daniels Inc.

Hermosa Cruz Inc.

Hi Seas of Dulac Inc.

Hien Le Van Inc.

High Hope Inc.

Hoang Anh.

Hoang Long I, II.

Holland Enterprises.

Holly Beach Seafood.

Holly Marie's Seafood Market.

Hombre Inc.

Home Loving Care Co.

Hondumex Ent Inc.

Hong Nga Inc.

Hongri Inc.

Houston Foret Seafood.

Howerin Trawlers Inc.

HTH Marine Inc.

Hubbard Seafood.

Hurricane Emily Seafood Inc.

Hutcherson Christian Shrimp Inc.

Huyen Inc.

Icy Seafood II Inc.

ICY Seafood Inc.

Icy Seafood Inc.

Ida's Seafood Rest & Market.

Ike & Zack Inc.

Independent Fish Company Inc.

Inflation Inc.

Integrity Fisheries Inc.

Integrity Fishing Inc.

International Oceanic Ent.

Interstate Vo LLC.

Intracoastal Seafood Inc.

Iorn Will Inc.

Irma Trawlers Inc.

Iron Horse Inc.

Isabel Maier Inc.

Isabel Maier Inc.

Isla Cruz Inc.

J & J Rentals Inc.

J & J Trawler's Inc.

J & R Seafood.

J Collins Trawlers.

J D Land Co.

Jackie & Hiep Trieu.

Jacob A Inc.

Jacquelin Marie Inc.

Jacquelin Marie Inc.

James D Quach Inc.

James E Scott III.

James F Dubberly.

James Gadson.

James J Matherne Jr.

James J Matherne Sr.

James Kenneth Lewis Sr.

James LaRive Jr.

Page 34763

James W Green Jr dba Miss Emilie

Ann.

James W Hicks.

Janet Louise Inc.

Jani Marie.

JAS Inc.

JBS Packing Co Inc.

JBS Packing Inc.

JCM.

Jean's Bait.

Jeff Chancey.

Jemison Trawler's Inc.

Jenna Dawn LLC.

Jennifer Nguyen--Capt T.

Jensen Seafood Pkg Co Inc.

Jesse LeCompte Jr.

Jesse LeCompte Sr.

Jesse Shantelle Inc.

Jessica Ann Inc.

Jessica Inc.

Jesus G Inc.

Jimmy and Valerie Bonvillain.

Jimmy Le Inc.

Jim's Cajen Shrimp.

Joan of Arc Inc.

JoAnn and Michael W Daigle.

Jody Martin.

Joe Quach.

Joel's Wild Oak Bait Shop & Fresh

Seafood.

John A Norris.

John J Alexie.

John Michael E Inc.

John V Alexie.

Johnny & Joyce's Seafood.

Johnny O Co.

Johnny's Seafood.

John's Seafood.

Joker's Wild.

Jones--Kain Inc.

Joni John Inc (Leon J Champagne).

Jon's C Seafood Inc.

Joseph Anthony.

Joseph Anthony Inc.

Joseph Garcia.

Joseph Martino.

Joseph Martino Corp.

Joseph T Vermeulen.

Josh & Jake Inc.

Joya Cruz Inc.

JP Fisheries.

Julie Ann LLC.

Julie Hoang.

Julie Shrimp Co Inc (Trawler

Julie).

Julio Gonzalez Boat Builders Inc.

Justin Dang.

JW Enterprise.

K & J Trawlers.

K&D Boat Company.

K&S Enterprises Inc.

Kalliainen Seafoods Inc.

KAM Fishing.

Kandi Sue Inc.

Karl M Belsome LLC.

KBL Corp.

KDH Inc.

Keith M Swindell.

Kellum's Seafood.

Kellum's Seafood.

Kelly Marie Inc.

Ken Lee's Dock LLC.

Kenneth Guidry.

Kenny-Nancy Inc.

Kentucky Fisheries Inc.

Kentucky Trawlers Inc.

Page 34764

Kevin & Bryan (M/V).

Kevin Dang.

Khang Dang.

Khanh Huu Vu.

Kheng Sok Shrimping.

Kim & James Inc.

Kim Hai II Inc.

Kim Hai Inc.

Kim's Seafood.

Kingdom World Inc.

Kirby Seafood.

Klein Express.

KMB Inc.

Knight's Seafood Inc.

Knight's Seafood Inc.

Knowles Noel Camardelle.

Kramer's Bait Co.

Kris & Cody Inc.

KTC Fishery LLC.

L & M.

L & N Friendship Corp.

L & O Trawlers Inc.

L & T Inc.

L&M.

LA--3184 CA.

La Belle Idee.

La Macarela Inc.

La Pachita Inc.

LA-6327-CA.

LaBauve Inc.

LaBauve Inc.

Lade Melissa Inc.

Lady Agnes II.

Lady Agnes III.

Lady Amelia Inc.

Lady Anna I.

Lady Anna II.

Lady Barbara Inc.

Lady Carolyn Inc.

Lady Catherine.

Lady Chancery Inc.

Lady Chelsea Inc.

Lady Danielle.

Lady Debra Inc.

Lady Dolcina Inc.

Lady Gail Inc.

Lady Katherine Inc.

Lady Kelly Inc.

Lady Kelly Inc.

Lady Kristie.

Lady Lavang LLC.

Lady Liberty Seafood Co.

Lady Lynn Ltd.

Lady Marie Inc.

Lady Melissa Inc.

Lady Shelly.

Lady Shelly.

Lady Snow Inc.

Lady Stephanie.

Lady Susie Inc.

Lady Kim T Inc.

Lady TheLna.

Lady Toni Inc.

Lady Veronica.

Lafitte Frozen Foods Corp.

Lafont Inc.

Lafourche Clipper Inc.

Lafourche Clipper Inc.

Lamarah Sue Inc.

Lan Chi Inc.

Lan Chi Inc.

Lancero Inc.

Lanny Renard and Daniel Bourque.

Page 34765

Lapeyrouse Seafood Bar Groc Inc.

Larry G Kellum Sr.

Larry Scott Freeman.

Larry W Hicks.

Lasseigne & Sons Inc.

Laura Lee.

Lauren O.

Lawrence Jacobs Sfd.

Lazaretta Packing Inc.

Le & Le Inc.

Le Family Inc.

Le Family Inc.

Le Tra Inc.

Leek & Millington Trawler

Privateeer.

Lee's Sales & Distribution.

Leonard Shrimp Producers Inc.

Leoncea B Regnier.

Lerin Lane.

Li Johnson.

Liar Liar.

Libertad Fisheries Inc.

Liberty I.

Lighthouse Fisheries Inc.

Lil Aly.

Lil Arthur Inc.

Lil BJ LLC.

Lil Robbie Inc.

Lil Robbie Inc.

Lil Robin.

Lil Robin.

Lilla.

Lincoln.

Linda & Tot Inc.

Linda Cruz Inc.

Linda Hoang Shrimp.

Linda Lou Boat Corp.

Linda Lou Boat Corp.

Lisa Lynn Inc.

Lisa Lynn Inc.

Little Andrew Inc.

Little Andy Inc.

Little Arthur.

Little David Gulf Trawler Inc.

Little Ernie Gulf Trawler Inc.

Little Ken Inc.

Little Mark.

Little William Inc.

Little World.

LJL Inc.

Long Viet Nguyen.

Longwater Seafood dba Ryan H

Longwater.

Louisiana Gulf Shrimp LLC.

Louisiana Lady Inc.

Louisiana Man.

Louisiana Newpack Shrimp Co Inc.

Louisiana Pride Seafood Inc.

Louisiana Pride Seafood Inc.

Louisiana Seafood Dist LLC.

Louisiana Shrimp & Packing Inc.

Louisiana Shrimp and Packing Co

Inc.

Lovely Daddy II & III.

Lovely Jennie.

Low Country Lady (Randolph N

Rhodes).

Low County Lady.

Luchador Inc.

Lucky.

Lucky I.

Lucky Jack Inc.

Lucky Lady.

Lucky Lady II.

Lucky Leven Inc.

Lucky MV.

Lucky Ocean.

Page 34766

Lucky Sea Star Inc.

Lucky Star.

Lucky World.

Lucky's Seafood Market & Poboys

LLC.

Luco Drew's.

Luisa Inc.

Lupe Martinez Inc.

LV Marine Inc.

LW Graham Inc.

Lyle LeCompte.

Lynda Riley Inc.

Lynda Riley Inc.

M & M Seafood.

M V Sherry D.

M V Tony Inc.

M&C Fisheries.

M/V Baby Doll.

M/V Chevo's Bitch.

M/V Lil Vicki.

M/V Loco-N Motion.

M/V Patsy K #556871.

M/V X L.

Mabry Allen Miller Jr.

Mad Max Seafood.

Madera Cruz Inc.

Madison Seafood.

Madlin Shrimp Co Inc.

Malibu.

Malolo LLC.

Mamacita Inc.

Man Van Nguyen.

Manteo Shrimp Co.

Marco Corp.

Marcos A.

Maria Elena Inc.

Maria Sandi.

Mariachi Trawlers Inc.

Mariah Jade Shrimp Company.

Marie Teresa Inc.

Marine Fisheries.

Marisa Elida Inc.

Mark and Jace.

Marleann.

Martin's Fresh Shrimp.

Mary Bea Inc.

Master Brandon Inc.

Master Brock.

Master Brock.

Master Dylan.

Master Gerald Trawlers Inc.

Master Hai.

Master Hai II.

Master Henry.

Master Jared Inc.

Master Jhy Inc.

Master John Inc.

Master Justin Inc.

Master Justin Inc.

Master Ken Inc.

Master Kevin Inc.

Master Martin Inc.

Master Mike Inc.

Master NT Inc.

Master Pee-Wee.

Master Ronald Inc.

Master Scott.

Master Scott II.

Master Seelos Inc.

Master T.

Master Tai LLC.

Master Tai LLC.

Mat Roland Seafood Co.

Maw Doo.

Page 34767

Mayflower.

McQuaig Shrimp Co Inc.

Me Kong.

Melerine Seafood.

Melody Shrimp Co.

Mer Shrimp Inc.

Michael Lynn.

Michael Nguyen.

Michael Saturday's Fresh Every Day

South Carolina.

Shrimp.

Mickey Nelson Net Shop.

Mickey's Net.

Midnight Prowler.

Mike's Seafood Inc.

Miley's Seafood Inc.

Militello and Son Inc.

Miller & Son Seafood Inc.

Miller Fishing.

Milliken & Son's.

Milton J Dufrene and Son Inc.

Milton Yopp--Capt'n Nathan &

Thomas Winfield.

Minh & Liem Doan.

Mis Quynh Chi II.

Miss Adrianna Inc.

Miss Alice Inc.

Miss Ann Inc.

Miss Ann Inc.

Miss Ashleigh.

Miss Ashleigh Inc.

Miss Barbara.

Miss Barbara Inc.

Miss Bernadette A Inc.

Miss Bertha (M/V).

Miss Beverly Kay.

Miss Brenda.

Miss Candace.

Miss Candace Nicole Inc.

Miss Carla Jean Inc.

Miss Caroline Inc.

Miss Carolyn Louise Inc.

Miss Caylee.

Miss Charlotte Inc.

Miss Christine III.

Miss Cleda Jo Inc.

Miss Courtney Inc.

Miss Courtney Inc.

Miss Cynthia.

Miss Danielle Gulf Trawler Inc.

Miss Danielle LLC.

Miss Dawn.

Miss Ellie Inc.

Miss Faye LLC.

Miss Fina Inc.

Miss Georgia Inc.

Miss Hannah.

Miss Hannah Inc.

Miss Hazel Inc.

Miss Hilary Inc.

Miss Jennifer Inc.

Miss Joanna Inc.

Miss Julia.

Miss Kandy Tran LLC.

Miss Kandy Tran LLC.

Miss Karen.

Miss Kathi Inc.

Miss Kathy.

Miss Kaylyn LLC.

Miss Khayla.

Miss Lil.

Miss Lillie Inc.

Miss Liz Inc.

Miss Loraine.

Miss Loraine Inc.

Page 34768

Miss Lori Dawn IV Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn V Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn VI Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn VII Inc.

Miss Lorie Inc.

Miss Luana D Shrimp Co.

Miss Luana D Shrimp Co.

Miss Madeline Inc.

Miss Madison.

Miss Marie.

Miss Marie Inc.

Miss Marilyn Louis Inc.

Miss Marilyn Louise.

Miss Marilyn Louise Inc.

Miss Marissa Inc.

Miss Martha Inc.

Miss Martha Inc.

Miss Mary T.

Miss Myle.

Miss Narla.

Miss Nicole.

Miss Nicole Inc.

Miss Plum Inc.

Miss Quynh Anh I.

Miss Quynh Anh I LLC.

Miss Quynh Anh II LLC.

Miss Redemption LLC.

Miss Rhianna Inc.

Miss Sambath.

Miss Sandra II.

Miss Sara Ann.

Miss Savannah.

Miss Savannah II.

Miss Soriya.

Miss Suzanne.

Miss Sylvia.

Miss Than.

Miss Thom.

Miss Thom Inc.

Miss Tina Inc.

Miss Trinh Trinh.

Miss Trisha Inc.

Miss Trisha Inc.

Miss Verna Inc.

Miss Vicki.

Miss Victoria Inc.

Miss Vivian Inc.

Miss WillaDean.

Miss Winnie Inc.

Miss Yvette Inc.

Miss Yvonne.

Misty Morn Eat.

Misty Star.

MJM Seafood Inc.

M'M Shrimp Co Inc.

Mom & Dad Inc.

Mona-Dianne Seafood.

Montha Sok and Tan No Le.

Moon River Inc.

Moon Tillett Fish Co Inc.

Moonlight.

Moonlight Mfg.

Moore Trawlers Inc.

Morgan Creek Seafood.

Morgan Rae Inc.

Morning Star.

Morrison Seafood.

Mother Cabrini.

Mother Teresa Inc.

Mr & Mrs Inc.

Mr & Mrs Inc.

Mr Coolly.

Mr Fox.

Page 34769

Mr Fox.

Mr G.

Mr Gaget LLC.

Mr Henry.

Mr Natural Inc.

Mr Neil.

Mr Phil T Inc.

Mr Sea Inc.

Mr Verdin Inc.

Mr Williams.

Mrs Judy Too.

Mrs Tina Lan Inc.

Ms Alva Inc.

Ms An.

My Angel II.

My Blues.

My Dad Whitney Inc.

My Girls LLC.

My Thi Tran Inc.

My Three Sons Inc.

My V Le Inc.

My-Le Thi Nguyen.

Myron A Smith Inc.

Nancy Joy.

Nancy Joy Inc.

Nancy Joy Inc.

Nanny Granny Inc.

Nanny Kat Seafood LLC.

Napolean Seafoods.

Napoleon II.

Napoleon Seafood.

Napoleon SF.

Naquin's Seafood.

Nautilus LLC.

Nelma Y Lane.

Nelson and Son.

Nelson Trawlers Inc.

Nelson's Quality Shrimp Company.

Nevgulmarco Co Inc.

New Deal Comm Fishing.

New Way Inc.

Nguyen Day Van.

Nguyen Express.

Nguyen Int'l Enterprises Inc.

Nguyen Shipping Inc.

NHU UYEN.

Night Moves of Cut Off Inc.

Night Shift LLC.

Night Star.

North Point Trawlers Inc.

North Point Trawlers Inc.

Nuestra Cruz Inc.

Nunez Seafood.

Oasis.

Ocean Bird Inc.

Ocean Breeze Inc.

Ocean Breeze Inc.

Ocean City Corp.

Ocean Emperor Inc.

Ocean Harvest Wholesale Inc.

Ocean Pride Seafood Inc.

Ocean Seafood.

Ocean Select Seafood LLC.

Ocean Springs Seafood Market Inc.

Ocean Wind Inc.

Oceanica Cruz Inc.

Odin LLC.

Old Maw Inc.

Ole Holbrook's Fresh Fish Market

LLC.

Ole Nelle.

One Stop Bait & Ice.

Open Sea Inc.

Orage Enterprises Inc.

Page 34770

Orn Roeum Shrimping.

Otis Cantrelle Jr.

Otis M Lee Jr.

Owens Shrimping.

Palmetto Seafood Inc.

Papa Rod Inc.

Papa T.

Pappy Inc.

Pappy's Gold.

Parfait Enterprises Inc.

Paris/Asia.

Parramore Inc.

Parrish Shrimping Inc.

Pascagoula Ice & Freezer Co Inc.

Pat-Lin Enterprises Inc.

Patricia Foret.

Patrick Sutton Inc.

Patty Trish Inc.

Paul Piazza and Son Inc.

Paw Paw Allen.

Paw Paw Pride Inc.

Pearl Inc dba Indian Ridge Shrimp

Co.

Pei Gratia Inc.

Pelican Point Seafood Inc.

Penny V LLC.

Perlita Inc.

Perseverance I LLC.

Pete & Queenie Inc.

Phat Le and Le Tran.

Phi Long Inc.

Phi-Ho LLC.

Pip's Place Marina Inc.

Plaisance Trawlers Inc.

Plata Cruz Inc.

Poc-Tal Trawlers Inc.

Pointe-Aux-Chene Marina.

Pontchautrain Blue Crab.

Pony Express.

Poppee.

Poppy's Pride Seafood.

Port Bolivar Fisheries Inc.

Port Marine Supplies.

Port Royal Seafood Inc.

Poteet Seafood Co Inc.

Potter Boats Inc.

Price Seafood Inc.

Prince of Tides.

Princess Ashley Inc.

Princess Celine Inc.

Princess Cindy Inc.

Princess Lorie LLC.

Princess Mary Inc.

Prosperity.

PT Fisheries Inc.

Punch's Seafood Mkt.

Purata Trawlers Inc.

Pursuer Inc.

Quality Seafood.

Quang Minh II Inc.

Queen Lily Inc.

Queen Mary.

Queen Mary Inc.

Quinta Cruz Inc.

Quoc Bao Inc.

Quynh NHU Inc.

Quynh Nhu Inc.

R & J Inc.

R & K Fisheries LLC.

R & L Shrimp Inc.

R & P Fisheries.

R & R Bait/Seafood.

R & S Shrimping.

R & T Atocha LLC.

Page 34771

R&D Seafood.

R&K Fisheries LLC.

R&R Seafood.

RA Lesso Brokerage Co Inc.

RA Lesso Seafood Co Inc.

Rachel-Jade.

Ralph Lee Thomas Jr.

Ralph W Jones.

Ramblin Man Inc.

Ranchero Trawlers Inc.

Randall J Pinell Inc.

Randall J Pinell Inc.

Randall K and Melissa B Richard.

Randall Pinell.

Randy Boy Inc.

Randy Boy Inc.

Rang Dong.

Raul L Castellanos.

Raul's Seafood.

Raul's Seafood.

Rayda Cheramie Inc.

Raymond LeBouef.

RCP Seafood I II III.

RDR Shrimp Inc.

Reagan's Seafood.

Rebecca Shrimp Co Inc.

Rebel Seafood.

Regulus.

Rejimi Inc.

Reno's Sea Food.

Res Vessel.

Reyes Trawlers Inc.

Rick's Seafood Inc.

Ricky B LLC.

Ricky G Inc.

Riffle Seafood.

Rigolets Bait & Seafood LLC.

Riverside Bait & Tackle.

RJ's.

Roatex Ent Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robert E Landry.

Robert H Schrimpf.

Robert Johnson.

Robert Keenan Seafood.

Robert Upton or Terry Upton.

Robert White Seafood.

Rockin Robbin Fishing Boat Inc.

Rodney Hereford Jr.

Rodney Hereford Sr.

Rodney Hereford Sr.

Roger Blanchard Inc.

Rolling On Inc.

Romo Inc.

Ronald Louis Anderson Jr.

Rosa Marie Inc.

Rose Island Seafood.

RPM Enterprises LLC.

Rubi Cruz Inc.

Ruf-N-Redy Inc.

Rutley Boys Inc.

Sadie D Seafood.

Safe Harbour Seafood Inc.

Salina Cruz Inc.

Sally Kim III.

Sally Kim IV.

Sam Snodgrass & Co.

Samaira Inc.

San Dia.

Sand Dollar Inc.

Sandy N.

Page 34772

Sandy O Inc.

Santa Fe Cruz Inc.

Santa Maria I Inc.

Santa Maria II.

Santa Monica Inc.

Scavanger.

Scooby Inc.

Scooby Inc.

Scottie and Juliette Dufrene.

Scottie and Juliette Dufrene.

Sea Angel.

Sea Angel Inc.

Sea Bastion Inc.

Sea Drifter Inc.

Sea Durbin Inc.

Sea Eagle.

Sea Eagle Fisheries Inc.

Sea Frontier Inc.

Sea Gold Inc.

Sea Gulf Fisheries Inc.

Sea Gypsy Inc.

Sea Hawk I Inc.

Sea Horse Fisheries.

Sea Horse Fisheries Inc.

Sea King Inc.

Sea Pearl Seafood Company Inc.

Sea Queen IV.

Sea Trawlers Inc.

Sea World.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seafood & Us Inc.

Seaman's Magic Inc.

Seaman's Magic Inc.

Seaside Seafood Inc.

Seaweed 2000.

Seawolf Seafood.

Second Generation Seafood.

Shark Co Seafood Inter Inc.

Sharon--Ali Michelle Inc.

Shelby & Barbara Seafood.

Shelby & Barbara Seafood.

Shelia Marie LLC.

Shell Creek Seafood Inc.

Shirley Elaine.

Shirley Girl LLC.

Shrimp Boat Patrice.

Shrimp Boating Inc.

Shrimp Express.

Shrimp Man.

Shrimp Networks Inc.

Shrimp Trawler.

Shrimper.

Shrimper.

Shrimpy's.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Sidney Fisheries Inc.

Silver Fox.

Silver Fox LLC.

Simon.

Sims Shrimping.

Skip Toomer Inc.

Skip Toomer Inc.

Skyla Marie Inc.

Smith & Sons Seafood Inc.

Snowdrift.

Snowdrift.

Sochenda.

Soeung Phat.

Son T Le Inc.

Son's Pride Inc.

Page 34773

Sophie Marie Inc.

Soul Mama Inc.

Souther Obsession Inc.

Southern Lady.

Southern Nightmare Inc.

Southern Star.

Southshore Seafood.

Spencers Seafood.

Sprig Co Inc.

St Anthony Inc.

St Daniel Phillip Inc.

St Dominic.

St Joseph.

St Joseph.

St Joseph II Inc.

St Joseph III Inc.

St Joseph IV Inc.

St Martin.

St Martyrs VN.

St Mary Seafood.

St Mary Seven.

St Mary Tai.

St Michael Fuel & Ice Inc.

St Michael's Ice & Fuel.

St Peter.

St Peter 550775.

St Teresa Inc.

St Vincent Andrew Inc.

St Vincent Gulf Shrimp Inc.

St Vincent One B.

St Vincent One B Inc.

St Vincent SF.

St Vincent Sfd Inc.

Start Young Inc.

Steamboat Bills Seafood.

Stella Mestre Inc.

Stephen Dantin Jr.

Stephney's Seafood.

Stipelcovich Marine Wks.

Stone-Co Farms LP.

Stone-Co Farms LP.

Stormy Sean Inc.

Stormy Seas Inc.

Sun Star Inc.

Sun Swift Inc.

Sunshine.

Super Coon Inc.

Super Cooper Inc.

Swamp Irish Inc.

Sylvan P Racine Jr--Capt Romain.

T & T Seafood.

T Brothers.

T Cvitanovich Seafood LLC.

Ta Do.

Ta T Vo Inc.

Ta T Vo Inc.

Tana Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tasha Lou.

T-Brown Inc.

Tee Frank Inc.

Tee Tigre Inc.

Tercera Cruz Inc.

Terrebonne Seafood Inc.

Terri Monica.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Lynn Inc.

Te-Sam Inc.

Texas 1 Inc.

Page 34774

Texas 18 Inc.

Texas Lady Inc.

Texas Pack Inc.

Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc.

Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc.

Thai & Tran Inc.

Thai Bao Inc.

Thanh Phong.

The Boat Phat Tai.

The Fishermans Dock.

The Last One.

The Light House Bait & Seafood

Shack LLC.

The Mayporter Inc.

The NGO.

The Seafood Shed.

Thelma J Inc.

Theresa Seafood Inc.

Third Tower Inc.

Thomas Winfield--Capt Nathan.

Thompson Bros.

Three C's.

Three Dads.

Three Sons.

Three Sons Inc.

Three Sons Inc.

Thunder Roll.

Thunderbolt Fisherman's Seafood

Inc.

Thy Tra Inc.

Thy Tra Inc.

Tidelands Seafood Co Inc.

Tiffani Claire Inc.

Tiffani Claire Inc.

Tiger Seafood.

Tikede Inc.

Timmy Boy Corp.

Tina Chow.

Tina T LLC.

Tino Mones Seafood.

TJ's Seafood.

Toan Inc.

Todd Co.

Todd's Fisheries.

Tom LE LLC.

Tom Le LLC.

Tom N & Bill N Inc.

Tommy Bui dba Mana II.

Tommy Cheramie Inc.

Tommy Gulf Sea Food Inc.

Tommy's Seafood Inc.

Tonya Jane Inc.

Tony-N.

Tookie Inc.

Tot & Linda Inc.

T-Pops Inc.

Tran Phu Van.

Tran's Express Inc.

Travis--Shawn.

Travis--Shawn.

Trawler Azteca.

Trawler Becky Lyn Inc.

Trawler Capt GC.

Trawler Capt GC II.

Trawler Dalia.

Trawler Doctor Bill.

Trawler Gulf Runner.

Trawler HT Seaman.

Trawler Joyce.

Trawler Kristi Nicole.

Trawler Kyle & Courtney.

Trawler Lady Catherine.

Trawler Lady Gwen Doe.

Trawler Linda B Inc.

Trawler Linda June.

Page 34775

Trawler Little Brothers.

Trawler Little Gavino.

Trawler Little Rookie Inc.

Trawler Mary Bea.

Trawler Master Alston.

Trawler Master Jeffery Inc.

Trawler Michael Anthony Inc.

Trawler Mildred Barr.

Trawler Miss Alice Inc.

Trawler Miss Jamie.

Trawler Miss Kelsey.

Trawler Miss Sylvia Inc.

Trawler Mrs Viola.

Trawler Nichols Dream.

Trawler Raindear Partnership.

Trawler Rhonda Kathleen.

Trawler Rhonda Lynn.

Trawler Sandra Kay.

Trawler Sarah Jane.

Trawler Sea Wolf.

Trawler Sea Wolf.

Trawler SS Chaplin.

Trawler The Mexican.

Trawler Wallace B.

Trawler Wylie Milam.

Triple C Seafood.

Triple T Enterprises Inc.

Triplets Production.

Tropical SFD.

Troy A LeCompte Sr.

True World Foods Inc.

T's Seafood.

Tu Viet Vu.

TVN Marine Inc.

TVN Marine Inc.

Two Flags Inc.

Tyler James.

Ultima Cruz Inc.

UTK Enterprises Inc.

V & B Shrimping LLC.

Valona Sea Food.

Valona Seafood Inc.

Van Burren Shrimp Co.

Vaquero Inc.

Varon Inc.

Venetian Isles Marina.

Venice Seafood Exchange Inc.

Venice Seafood LLC.

Vera Cruz Inc.

Veronica Inc.

Versaggi Shrimp Corp.

Victoria Rose Inc.

Viet Giang Corp.

Vigilante Trawlers Inc.

Village Creek Seafood.

Villers Seafood Co Inc.

Vina Enterprises Inc.

Vincent L Alexie Jr.

Vincent Piazza Jr & Sons Seafood

Inc.

Vin-Penny.

Vivian Lee Inc.

Von Harten Shrimp Co Inc.

VT & L Inc.

Vu NGO.

Vu-Nguyen Partners.

W L & O Inc.

Waccamaw Producers.

Wait-N-Sea Inc.

Waller Boat Corp.

Walter R Hicks.

Ward Seafood Inc.

Washington Seafood.

Watermen Industries Inc.

Page 34776

Watermen Industries Inc.

Waymaker Inc.

Wayne Estay Shrimp Co Inc.

WC Trawlers Inc.

We Three Inc.

We Three Inc.

Webster's Inc.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros Seafood.

Weems Bros Seafood Co.

Weiskopf Fisheries LLC.

Wendy & Eric Inc.

Wescovich Inc.

West Point Trawlers Inc.

Westley J Domangue.

WH Blanchard Inc.

Whiskey Joe Inc.

White and Black.

White Bird.

White Foam.

White Gold.

Wilcox Shrimping Inc.

Wild Bill.

Wild Eagle Inc.

William E Smith Jr Inc.

William Lee Inc.

William O Nelson Jr.

William Patrick Inc.

William Smith Jr Inc.

Willie Joe Inc.

Wind Song Inc.

Wonder Woman.

Woods Fisheries Inc.

Woody Shrimp Co Inc.

Yeaman's Inc.

Yen Ta.

Yogi's Shrimp.

You & Me Shrimp.

Ysclaskey Seafood.

Zirlott Trawlers Inc.

Zirlott Trawlers Inc

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FR Doc. 2016-12575 Filed 5-27-16; 8:45 am

BILLING CODE 9111-14-P