Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers

 
CONTENT

Federal Register, Volume 77 Issue 106 (Friday, June 1, 2012)

Federal Register Volume 77, Number 106 (Friday, June 1, 2012)

Notices

Pages 32718-32871

From the Federal Register Online via the Government Printing Office www.gpo.gov

FR Doc No: 2012-11118

Page 32717

Vol. 77

Friday,

No. 106

June 1, 2012

Part II

Department of Homeland Security

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers; Notice

Page 32718

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers

AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland Security.

ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2012.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties (known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2012 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document sets forth the case name and number of each order or finding for which funds may become available for distribution, together with the list of affected domestic producers, based on the list supplied by the United States International Trade Commission (USITC) associated with each order or finding, who are potentially eligible to receive a distribution. This document also provides the instructions for affected domestic producers (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.

DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset under a particular order or finding must be received by July 31, 2012. Any certification received after July 31, 2012 will be denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.

ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by mail, or an express or courier service) should be addressed to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: Melissa Edwards, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Melissa Edwards, Revenue Division, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278; telephone (317) 614-4462.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

Background

The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies Appropriations Act, 2001 (the ``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (Sec. Sec. 1001-1003) of the Act.

The CDSOA, in Sec. 1003 of the Act, amended title VII of the Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, by adding a new Sec. 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding. The term ``affected domestic producer'' means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:

(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order that has been entered,

(B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, and

(C) If a company, has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding, e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition.

The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.

Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19 U.S.C. 1675c. According to Sec. 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, Sec. 7601(b) provided that all duties collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, shall be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by Sec. 7601(a). The funds available for distribution were also affected by Section 822 of the Claims Resolution Act of 2010 and Section 504 of the Tax Relief, Unemployment Insurance Reauthorization, and Job Creation Act of 2010.

Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, the distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period; however, the amount of money available for distribution can be expected to diminish over time. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons. With the diminishing of the amounts available over time, the likelihood that these events will require the recovery of funds previously distributed will increase. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.

List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers

It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission (USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to U.S. Customs and Border Protection (CBP) a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.

A significant amount of litigation has challenged various provisions of the CDSOA, most notably the definition of the term ``affected domestic producer.'' In two decisions, the Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit (CAFC) upheld the constitutionality of the support requirement contained in the CDSOA. In SKF USA, Inc. v. United States, 556 F. 3d 1337 (Fed. Circ. 2009), the CAFC held that the CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First Amendment or the Fifth Amendment. The Supreme Court of the United States denied plaintiff's petition for certiorari, 2010 U.S. Lexis 3940 (May 17, 2010). In PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 2010 U.S. App. Lexis 22584 (Fed. Circ. 2010), the CAFC summarily reversed the U.S. Court of International Trade's judgment that the support requirement was unconstitutional, allowing only plaintiff's non-constitutional claims to go forward.

As a result, domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty

Page 32719

cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to properly file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published. CBP will evaluate the merits of such claims in accordance with the relevant statutes, regulations, and decisions. Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days will be summarily denied.

It should also be noted that the CAFC ruled in Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008), cert. denied sub nom. United States Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance, 129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that CBP was not authorized to distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free Trade Agreement (NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP will no longer list cases related to NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.

Regulations Implementing the CDSOA

It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68 (Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (Sec. Sec. 159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility (``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').

Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset

This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2012 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. All distribution will be issued by paper check to the address provided by the claimants. Section 159.62(a) of title 19 (19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not impact an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published. See, Dixon Ticonderoga v. United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).

Certifications; Submission and Content

To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating their desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.

As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under Sec. 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP Web site (http://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.

CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic producer to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility.

A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). We note that the successor company may assume joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in Sec. 159.63(d).

A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is a member and specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the USITC and establish that the company is a current member of the association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance. If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, each association will need to provide their members with a statement which contains notarized company specific information including dates of membership, and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the accuracy of the member's financial records, which support their claim, and is responsible for that certification. Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim and may be liable for repayment of any claim found to have been paid in error.

The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be

Page 32720

limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.

As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.

A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP Web site shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.

While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. Claimants can obtain a copy of the certification form through the link as follows: https://www.pay.gov/paygov/forms/formInstance.html?&formRevisionId=21514933&file=1302794382215.pdf.

The certification form is available at http://www.pay.gov under Public Form Name entitled CDSOA. The certification form can be submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov or by mail. All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures.

Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information:

1. The date of this Federal Register notice;

2. The Commerce case number;

3. The case name (producer/country);

4. The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known);

5. The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department;

6. The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable;

7. The specific business organization of the domestic producer (corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship);

8. The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (email) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP will be directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both;

9. The total dollar amount claimed;

10. The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution'';

11. A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled ``Eligibility to Receive Distribution''; and

12. For certifications not submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.

Qualifying Expenditure Which May Be Claimed for Distribution

Qualifying expenditures which may be offset by a distribution of assessed antidumping and countervailing duties encompass those expenditures that are incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories. The repeal language parallels the termination of an order. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before October 1, 2007 to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A-331-802 certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005 and that the revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred between February 1, 2005 and August 15, 2007.

For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories: (1) Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (3) Research and development (Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (5) Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (6) Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment, training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from impacting the environment); (9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs (Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and (10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).

Amount Claimed for Distribution

In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate: (1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category; (2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and (3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)'' above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(b)(2)(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's

Page 32721

claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for Fiscal Years 2001 through 2011 are available on the CBP Web site.

Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case.

Eligibility To Receive Distribution

As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)).

Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.

Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.

In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification of Certification'').

Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments. Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, court actions, and administrative errors. With the diminishing of the amounts available over time, the likelihood that these events will require the recovery of funds previously distributed will increase. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.

Review and Correction of Certification

A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of distribution and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). In making this determination, CBP will not speculate as to the reason for the error (e.g., intentional, typographical, etc.). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Verification of Certification

Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. Claimants may also be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain records supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must support each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information.

Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer

The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public. Alternatively, a statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure will result in CBP's rejection of the certification.

List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers

The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth below together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification.

Dated: May 2, 2012,

Deborah Schilling,

Acting Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration.

Page 32722

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Petitioners/

Commerce case No. Commission case No. Product/country supporters

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

A-122-006....................... AA1921-49....................... Steel Jacks/Canada... Bloomfield

Manufacturing

(formerly Harrah

Manufacturing).

Seaburn Metal

Products.

A-122-047....................... AA1921-127...................... Elemental Sulphur/ Duval.

Canada.

A-122-085....................... 731-TA-3........................ Sugar and Syrups/ Amstar Sugar.

Canada.

A-122-401....................... 731-TA-196...................... Red Raspberries/ Northwest Food

Canada. Producers'

Association.

Oregon Caneberry

Commission.

Rader Farms.

Ron Roberts.

Shuksan Frozen Food.

Washington Red

Raspberry

Commission.

A-122-503....................... 731-TA-263...................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/Canada.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-122-506....................... 731-TA-276...................... Oil Country Tubular CF&I Steel.

Goods/Canada.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

KPC.

Lone Star Steel.

LTV Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Quanex.

US Steel.

A-122-601....................... 731-TA-312...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Canada. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-122-605....................... 731-TA-367...................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union

Canada. Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electronic,

Electrical,

Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-122-804....................... 731-TA-422...................... Steel Rails/Canada... Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

A-122-814....................... 731-TA-528...................... Pure Magnesium/Canada Magnesium Corporation

of America.

A-122-822....................... 731-TA-614...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Canada.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Page 32723

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-122-823....................... 731-TA-575...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Canada.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-122-830....................... 731-TA-789...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Canada.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

A-122-838....................... 731-TA-928...................... Softwood Lumber/ 71 Lumber Co.

Canada.

Almond Bros Lbr Co.

Anthony Timberlands.

Balfour Lbr Co.

Ball Lumber.

Banks Lumber Company.

Barge Forest Products

Co.

Beadles Lumber Co.

Bearden Lumber.

Bennett Lumber.

Big Valley Band Mill.

Bighorn Lumber Co

Inc.

Blue Mountain Lumber.

Buddy Bean Lumber.

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.

Burt Lumber Company.

C&D Lumber Co.

Ceda-Pine Veneer.

Cersosimo Lumber Co

Inc.

Charles Ingram Lumber

Co Inc.

Charleston Heart

Pine.

Chesterfield Lumber.

Chips.

Chocorua Valley

Lumber Co.

Claude Howard Lumber.

Clearwater Forest

Industries.

CLW Inc.

CM Tucker Lumber

Corp.

Coalition for Fair

Lumber Imports

Executive Committee.

Cody Lumber Co.

Collins Pine Co.

Collums Lumber.

Columbus Lumber Co.

Contoocook River

Lumber.

Conway Guiteau

Lumber.

Cornwright Lumber Co.

Crown Pacific.

Daniels Lumber Inc.

Dean Lumber Co Inc.

Deltic Timber

Corporation.

Devils Tower Forest

Products.

DiPrizio Pine Sales.

Dorchester Lumber Co.

DR Johnson Lumber.

East Brainerd Lumber

Co.

East Coast Lumber

Company.

Page 32724

Eas-Tex Lumber.

ECK Wood Products.

Ellingson Lumber Co.

Elliott Sawmilling.

Empire Lumber Co.

Evergreen Forest

Products.

Excalibur Shelving

Systems Inc.

Exley Lumber Co.

FH Stoltze Land &

Lumber Co.

FL Turlington Lbr Co

Inc.

Fleming Lumber.

Flippo Lumber.

Floragen Forest

Products.

Frank Lumber Co.

Franklin Timber Co.

Fred Tebb & Sons.

Fremont Sawmill.

Frontier Resources.

Garrison Brothers

Lumber Co and

Subsidiaries.

Georgia Lumber.

Gilman Building

Products.

Godfrey Lumber.

Granite State Forest

Prod Inc.

Great Western Lumber

Co.

Greenville Molding

Inc.

Griffin Lumber

Company.

Guess Brothers

Lumber.

Gulf Lumber.

Gulf States Paper.

Guy Bennett Lumber.

Hampton Resources.

Hancock Lumber.

Hankins Inc.

Hankins Lumber Co.

Harrigan Lumber.

Harwood Products.

Haskell Lumber Inc.

Hatfield Lumber.

Hedstrom Lumber.

Herrick Millwork Inc.

HG Toler & Son Lumber

Co Inc.

HG Wood Industries

LLC.

Hogan & Storey Wood

Prod.

Hogan Lumber Co.

Hood Industries.

HS Hofler & Sons

Lumber Co Inc.

Hubbard Forest Ind

Inc.

HW Culp Lumber Co.

Idaho Veneer Co.

Industrial Wood

Products.

Intermountain Res

LLC.

International Paper.

J Franklin Jones

Lumber Co Inc.

Jack Batte & Sons

Inc.

Jasper Lumber

Company.

JD Martin Lumber Co.

JE Jones Lumber Co.

Jerry G Williams &

Sons.

JH Knighton Lumber

Co.

Johnson Lumber

Company.

Jordan Lumber &

Supply.

Joseph Timber Co.

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.

JV Wells Inc.

JW Jones Lumber.

Keadle Lumber

Enterprises.

Keller Lumber.

King Lumber Co.

Konkolville Lumber.

Langdale Forest

Products.

Laurel Lumber

Company.

Page 32725

Leavitt Lumber Co.

Leesville Lumber Co.

Limington Lumber Co.

Longview Fibre Co.

Lovell Lumber Co Inc.

M Kendall Lumber Co.

Manke Lumber Co.

Marriner Lumber Co.

Mason Lumber.

MB Heath & Sons

Lumber Co.

MC Dixon Lumber Co

Inc.

Mebane Lumber Co Inc.

Metcalf Lumber Co

Inc.

Millry Mill Co Inc.

Moose Creek Lumber

Co.

Moose River Lumber.

Morgan Lumber Co Inc.

Mount Yonah Lumber

Co.

Nagel Lumber.

New Kearsarge Corp.

New South.

Nicolet Hardwoods.

Nieman Sawmills SD.

Nieman Sawmills WY.

North Florida.

Northern Lights

Timber & Lumber.

Northern Neck Lumber

Co.

Ochoco Lumber Co.

Olon Belcher Lumber

Co.

Owens and Hurst

Lumber.

Packaging Corp of

America.

Page & Hill Forest

Products.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union.

Parker Lumber.

Pate Lumber Co Inc.

PBS Lumber.

Pedigo Lumber Co.

Piedmont Hardwood

Lumber Co.

Pine River Lumber Co.

Pinecrest Lumber Co.

Pleasant River Lumber

Co.

Pleasant Western

Lumber Inc.

Plum Creek Timber.

Pollard Lumber.

Portac.

Potlatch.

Potomac Supply.

Precision Lumber Inc.

Pruitt Lumber Inc.

R Leon Williams

Lumber Co.

RA Yancey Lumber.

Rajala Timber Co.

Ralph Hamel Forest

Products.

Randy D Miller

Lumber.

Rappahannock Lumber

Co.

Regulus Stud Mills

Inc.

Riley Creek Lumber.

Roanoke Lumber Co.

Robbins Lumber.

Robertson Lumber.

Roseburg Forest

Products Co.

Rough & Ready.

RSG Forest Products.

Rushmore Forest

Products.

RY Timber Inc.

Sam Mabry Lumber Co.

Scotch Lumber.

SDS Lumber Co.

Seacoast Mills Inc.

Seago Lumber.

Seattle-Snohomish.

Page 32726

Seneca Sawmill.

Shaver Wood Products.

Shearer Lumber

Products.

Shuqualak Lumber.

SI Storey Lumber.

Sierra Forest

Products.

Sierra Pacific

Industries.

Sigfridson Wood

Products.

Silver City Lumber

Inc.

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.

South & Jones.

South Coast.

Southern Forest

Industries Inc.

Southern Lumber.

St Laurent Forest

Products.

Starfire Lumber Co.

Steely Lumber Co Inc.

Stimson Lumber.

Summit Timber Co.

Sundance Lumber.

Superior Lumber.

Swanson Superior

Forest Products Inc.

Swift Lumber.

Tamarack Mill.

Taylor Lumber &

Treating Inc.

Temple-Inland Forest

Products.

Thompson River

Lumber.

Three Rivers Timber.

Thrift Brothers

Lumber Co Inc.

Timco Inc.

Tolleson Lumber.

Toney Lumber.

TR Miller Mill Co.

Tradewinds of

Virginia Ltd.

Travis Lumber Co.

Tree Source

Industries Inc.

Tri-State Lumber.

TTT Studs.

United Brotherhood of

Carpenters and

Joiners.

Viking Lumber Co.

VP Kiser Lumber Co.

Walton Lumber Co Inc.

Warm Springs Forest

Products.

Westvaco Corp.

Wilkins, Kaiser &

Olsen Inc.

WM Shepherd Lumber

Co.

WR Robinson Lumber Co

Inc.

Wrenn Brothers Inc.

Wyoming Sawmills.

Yakama Forest

Products.

Younce & Ralph Lumber

Co Inc.

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.

A-122-840....................... 731-TA-954...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Canada.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-122-847....................... 731-TA-1019B.................... Hard Red Spring Wheat/ North Dakota Wheat

Canada. Commission.

A-201-504....................... 731-TA-297...................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Mexico.

A-201-601....................... 731-TA-333...................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Mexico.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Page 32727

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower

Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

A-201-802....................... 731-TA-451...................... Gray Portland Cement Alamo Cement.

and Clinker/Mexico.

Blue Circle.

BoxCrow Cement.

Calaveras Cement.

Capitol Aggregates.

Centex Cement.

Florida Crushed

Stone.

Gifford-Hill.

Hanson Permanente

Cement.

Ideal Basic

Industries.

Independent Workers

of North America

(Locals 49, 52, 89,

192 and 471).

International Union

of Operating

Engineers (Local

12).

National Cement

Company of Alabama.

National Cement

Company of

California.

Phoenix Cement.

Riverside Cement.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

Texas Industries.

A-201-805....................... 731-TA-534...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Mexico.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-201-806....................... 731-TA-547...................... Carbon Steel Wire Bridon American.

Rope/Mexico.

Macwhyte.

Paulsen Wire Rope.

The Rochester

Corporation.

United Automobile,

Aerospace and

Agricultural

Implement Workers

(Local 960).

Williamsport.

Wire-rope Works.

Wire Rope Corporation

of America.

A-201-809....................... 731-TA-582...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Mexico.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-201-817....................... 731-TA-716...................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Mexico.

Koppel Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-201-820....................... 731-TA-747...................... Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico Accomack County Farm

Bureau.

Ad Hoc Group of

Florida, California,

Georgia,

Pennsylvania, South

Carolina, Tennessee

and Virginia Tomato

Growers.

Page 32728

Florida Farm Bureau

Federation.

Florida Fruit and

Vegetable

Association.

Florida Tomato

Exchange.

Florida Tomato

Growers Exchange.

Gadsden County Tomato

Growers Association.

South Carolina Tomato

Association.

A-201-822....................... 731-TA-802...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Mexico.

Armco.

Bethlehem Steel.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-201-827....................... 731-TA-848...................... Large-Diameter Carbon North Star Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ Timken.

Mexico.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

A-201-828....................... 731-TA-920...................... Welded Large Diameter American Cast Iron

Line Pipe/Mexico. Pipe.

Berg Steel Pipe.

Bethlehem Steel.

Napa Pipe/Oregon

Steel Mills.

Saw Pipes USA.

Stupp.

US Steel.

A-201-830....................... 731-TA-958...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Mexico.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-201-831....................... 731-TA-1027..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

Mexico. Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-201-834....................... 731-TA-1085..................... Purified Aqualon Co a Division

Carboxymethylcellulo of Hercules Inc.

se/Mexico.

A-274-804....................... 731-TA-961...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Trinidad & Tobago.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-301-602....................... 731-TA-329...................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Colombia.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower

Farms.

Pajaro Valley

Greenhouses.

Topstar Nursery.

A-307-803....................... 731-TA-519...................... Gray Portland Cement Florida Crushed

and Clinker/ Stone.

Venezuela.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

A-307-805....................... 731-TA-537...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Venezuela. American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Page 32729

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-307-807....................... 731-TA-570...................... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Venezuela.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-307-820....................... 731-TA-931...................... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.

Venezuela.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-331-602....................... 731-TA-331...................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Ecuador.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower

Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

A-337-803....................... 731-TA-768...................... Fresh Atlantic Salmon/ Atlantic Salmon of

Chile. Maine.

Cooke Aquaculture US.

DE Salmon.

Global Aqua USA.

Island Aquaculture.

Maine Coast Nordic.

Scan Am Fish Farms.

Treats Island

Fisheries.

Trumpet Island Salmon

Farm.

A-337-804....................... 731-TA-776...................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

Chile.

Modern Mushroom

Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-337-806....................... 731-TA-948...................... Individually Quick A&A Berry Farms.

Frozen Red Bahler Farms.

Raspberries/Chile.

Bear Creek Farms.

David Burns.

Columbia Farms.

Columbia Fruit.

George Culp.

Dobbins Berry Farm.

Enfield.

Firestone Packing.

George Hoffman Farms.

Heckel Farms.

Wendell Kreder.

Curt Maberry.

Maberry Packing.

Mike & Jean's.

Nguyen Berry Farms.

Nick's Acres.

North Fork.

Parson Berry Farm.

Pickin 'N' Pluckin.

Postage Stamp Farm.

Rader.

Page 32730

RainSweet.

Scenic Fruit.

Silverstar Farms.

Tim Straub.

Thoeny Farms.

Townsend.

Tsugawa Farms.

Updike Berry Farms.

Van Laeken Farms.

A-351-503....................... 731-TA-262...................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/Brazil.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-351-505....................... 731-TA-278...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/Brazil.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-351-602....................... 731-TA-308...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Brazil.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-351-603....................... 731-TA-311...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Brazil. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-351-605....................... 731-TA-326...................... Frozen Concentrated Alcoma Packing.

Orange Juice/Brazil.

B&W Canning.

Berry Citrus

Products.

Caulkins Indiantown

Citrus.

Citrus Belle.

Citrus World.

Florida Citrus

Mutual.

A-351-804....................... 731-TA-439...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Brazil.

A-351-806....................... 731-TA-471...................... Silicon Metal/Brazil. American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union

of Electronics,

Electrical, Machine

and Furniture

Workers (Local 693).

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades,

Health Care

Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

5171, 8538 and

12646).

A-351-809....................... 731-TA-532...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Brazil.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

Page 32731

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-351-817....................... 731-TA-574...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Brazil.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-351-819....................... 731-TA-636...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Brazil. Steel.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-351-820....................... 731-TA-641...................... Ferrosilicon/Brazil.. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-351-824....................... 731-TA-671...................... Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.

Brazil.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-351-825....................... 731-TA-678...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty

Brazil. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-351-826....................... 731-TA-708...................... Seamless Pipe/Brazil. Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-351-828....................... 731-TA-806...................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Products/

Brazil.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Page 32732

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-351-832....................... 731-TA-953...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Brazil.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-351-837....................... 731-TA-1024..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

Brazil.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-351-840....................... 731-TA-1089..................... Certain Orange Juice/ A Duda & Sons Inc.

Brazil.

Alico Inc.

John Barnelt.

Ben Hill Griffin Inc.

Bliss Citrus.

BTS A Florida General

Partnership.

Cain Groves.

California Citrus

Mutual.

Cedar Haven Inc.

Citrus World Inc.

Clonts Groves Inc.

Davis Enterprises

Inc.

D Edwards Dickinson.

Evans Properties Inc.

Florida Citrus

Commission.

Florida Citrus

Mutual.

Florida Farm Bureau

Federation.

Florida Fruit &

Vegetable

Association.

Florida State of

Department of

Citrus.

Flying V Inc.

GBS Groves Inc.

Graves Brothers Co.

H&S Groves.

Hartwell Groves Inc.

Holly Hill Fruit

Products Co.

Jack Melton Family

Inc.

K-Bob Inc.

L Dicks Inc.

Lake Pickett

Partnership Inc.

Lamb Revocable Trust

Gerilyn Rebecca S

Lamb Trustee.

Lykes Bros Inc.

Martin J McKenna.

Orange & Sons Inc.

Osgood Groves.

William W Parshall.

PH Freeman & Sons.

Pierie Grove.

Raymond & Melissa

Pierie.

Roper Growers

Cooperative.

Royal Brothers

Groves.

Seminole Tribe of

Florida Inc.

Silverman Groves/

Rilla Cooper.

Smoak Groves Inc.

Sorrells Groves Inc.

Southern Gardens

Groves Corp.

Southern Gardens

Processing Corp.

Southern Groves

Citrus.

Sun Ag Inc.

Sunkist Growers Inc.

Texas Citrus

Exchange.

Texas Citrus Mutual.

Texas Produce

Association.

Travis Wise

Management Inc.

Page 32733

Uncle Matt's Fresh

Inc.

Varn Citrus Growers

Inc.

A-357-007....................... 731-TA-157...................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/ Atlantic Steel.

Argentina.

Continental Steel.

Georgetown Steel.

North Star Steel.

Raritan River Steel.

A-357-405....................... 731-TA-208...................... Barbed Wire and CF&I Steel.

Barbless Wire Strand/ Davis Walker.

Argentina.

Forbes Steel & Wire.

Oklahoma Steel Wire.

A-357-802....................... 731-TA-409...................... Light-Walled Bull Moose Tube.

Rectangular Tube/

Argentina.

Hannibal Industries.

Harris Tube.

Maruichi American.

Searing Industries.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

A-357-804....................... 731-TA-470...................... Silicon Metal/ American Alloys.

Argentina.

Elkem Metals.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union

of Electronics,

Electrical, Machine

and Furniture

Workers (Local 693).

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

SKW Alloys.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades,

Health Care

Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

5171, 8538 and

12646).

A-357-809....................... 731-TA-707...................... Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.

Argentina.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-357-810....................... 731-TA-711...................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Argentina.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-357-812....................... 731-TA-892...................... Honey/Argentina...... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey

Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Page 32734

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination

& Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis &

Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms

& Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers

Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's

``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey

Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey

Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks

Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Page 32735

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom

Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz

76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey

Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden

Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

A-357-814....................... 731-TA-898...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Argentina.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-401-040....................... AA1921-114...................... Stainless Steel Plate/ Jessop Steel.

Sweden.

A-401-601....................... 731-TA-316...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Sweden. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-401-603....................... 731-TA-354...................... Stainless Steel AL Tech Specialty

Hollow Products/ Steel.

Sweden.

Allegheny Ludlum

Steel.

ARMCO.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Materials.

Damacus Tubular

Products.

Specialty Tubing

Group.

A-401-801....................... 731-TA-397-A.................... Ball Bearings/Sweden. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-401-801....................... 731-TA-397-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Sweden.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-401-805....................... 731-TA-586...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Sweden.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

Page 32736

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-401-806....................... 731-TA-774...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Sweden. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-401-808....................... 731-TA-1087..................... Purified Aqualon Co a Division

Carboxymethylcellulo of Hercules Inc.

se/Sweden.

A-403-801....................... 731-TA-454...................... Fresh and Chilled Heritage Salmon.

Atlantic Salmon/

Norway.

The Coalition for

Fair Atlantic Salmon

Trade.

A-405-802....................... 731-TA-576...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Finland.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-405-803....................... 731-TA-1084..................... Purified Aqualon Co a Division

Carboxymethylcellulo of Hercules Inc.

se/Finland.

A-412-801....................... 731-TA-399-A.................... Ball Bearings/United Barden Corp.

Kingdom.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-412-801....................... 731-TA-399-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/United

Kingdom.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-412-803....................... 731-TA-443...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

United Kingdom.

A-412-805....................... 731-TA-468...................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

United Kingdom.

A-412-814....................... 731-TA-587...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/United California Steel

Kingdom. Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-412-818....................... 731-TA-804...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/United Armco Steel.

Kingdom.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-412-822....................... 731-TA-918...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

United Kingdom.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-421-701....................... 731-TA-380...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Netherlands. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Page 32737

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

North Coast Brass &

Copper.

Olin.

Pegg Metals.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-421-804....................... 731-TA-608...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Netherlands.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-421-805....................... 731-TA-652...................... Aramid Fiber/ E I du Pont de

Netherlands. Nemours.

A-421-807....................... 731-TA-903...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Netherlands.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-421-811....................... 731-TA-1086..................... Purified Aqualon Co a Division

Carboxymethylcellulo of Hercules Inc.

se/Netherlands.

A-423-077....................... AA1921-198...................... Sugar/Belgium........ Florida Sugar

Marketing and

Terminal

Association.

A-423-602....................... 731-TA-365...................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Belgium.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

A-423-805....................... 731-TA-573...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Belgium.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-423-808....................... 731-TA-788...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Belgium.

Armco Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-427-001....................... 731-TA-44....................... Sorbitol/France...... Lonza.

Pfizer.

Page 32738

A-427-009....................... 731-TA-96....................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

France.

A-427-078....................... AA1921-199...................... Sugar/France......... Florida Sugar

Marketing and

Terminal

Association.

A-427-098....................... 731-TA-25....................... Anhydrous Sodium PQ.

Metasilicate/France.

A-427-602....................... 731-TA-313...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

France. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-427-801....................... 731-TA-392-A.................... Ball Bearings/France. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-801....................... 731-TA-392-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/France.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-801....................... 731-TA-392-C.................... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/France.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-804....................... 731-TA-553...................... Hot-Rolled Lead and Bethlehem Steel.

Bismuth Carbon Steel Inland Steel

Products/France. Industries.

USS/Kobe Steel.

A-427-808....................... 731-TA-615...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/France.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-427-811....................... 731-TA-637...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/France. Steel.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-427-814....................... 731-TA-797...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/France.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

Page 32739

A-427-816....................... 731-TA-816...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/France.

Geneva Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-427-818....................... 731-TA-909...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

France. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

A-427-820....................... 731-TA-913...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

France.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-428-082....................... AA1921-200...................... Sugar/Germany........ Florida Sugar

Marketing and

Terminal

Association.

A-428-602....................... 731-TA-317...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Germany. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-428-801....................... 731-TA-391-A.................... Ball Bearings/Germany Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-801....................... 731-TA-391-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Germany.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-801....................... 731-TA-391-C.................... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/Germany.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-802....................... 731-TA-419...................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber

Germany. Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-428-803....................... 731-TA-444...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Germany.

A-428-807....................... 731-TA-465...................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

Germany.

A-428-814....................... 731-TA-604...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-428-815....................... 731-TA-616...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Page 32740

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-428-816....................... 731-TA-578...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-428-820....................... 731-TA-709...................... Seamless Pipe/Germany Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-428-821....................... 731-TA-736...................... Large Newspaper Rockwell Graphics

Printing Presses/ Systems.

Germany.

A-428-825....................... 731-TA-798...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Germany.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-428-830....................... 731-TA-914...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Germany.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-437-601....................... 731-TA-341...................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/Hungary.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-437-804....................... 731-TA-426...................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Hungary.

A-447-801....................... 731-TA-340C..................... Solid Urea/Estonia... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-449-804....................... 731-TA-878...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Latvia.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Page 32741

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-451-801....................... 731-TA-340D..................... Solid Urea/Lithuania. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-455-802....................... 731-TA-583...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Poland.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-455-803....................... 731-TA-880...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Poland.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-469-007....................... 731-TA-126...................... Potassium Carus Chemical.

Permanganate/Spain.

A-469-803....................... 731-TA-585...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Spain.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-469-805....................... 731-TA-682...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty

Spain. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-469-807....................... 731-TA-773...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Spain. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-469-810....................... 731-TA-890...................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.

Spain.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-469-814....................... 731-TA-1083..................... Chlorinated BioLab Inc.

Isocyanurates/Spain.

Clearon Corp.

Occidental Chemical

Corp.

Page 32742

A-471-806....................... 731-TA-427...................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Portugal.

A-475-059....................... AA1921-167...................... Pressure-Sensitive Minnesota Mining &

Plastic Tape/Italy. Manufacturing.

A-475-601....................... 731-TA-314...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Italy. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-475-703....................... 731-TA-385...................... Granular E I du Pont de

Polytetrafluoroethyl Nemours.

ene/Italy.

ICI Americas.

A-475-801....................... 731-TA-393-A.................... Ball Bearings/Italy.. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-475-801....................... 731-TA-393-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Italy.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-475-802....................... 731-TA-413...................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber

Italy. Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-475-811....................... 731-TA-659...................... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical

Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent Union.

A-475-814....................... 731-TA-710...................... Seamless Pipe/Italy.. Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-475-816....................... 731-TA-713...................... Oil Country Tubular Bellville Tube.

Goods/Italy.

IPSCO.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-475-818....................... 731-TA-734...................... Pasta/Italy.......... A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian

Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia

Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

A-475-820....................... 731-TA-770...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Italy. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-475-822....................... 731-TA-790...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Italy.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

Page 32743

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-475-824....................... 731-TA-799...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-475-826....................... 731-TA-819...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Italy.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-475-828....................... 731-TA-865...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Italy.

Gerlin.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-475-829....................... 731-TA-915...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Italy.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-479-801....................... 731-TA-445...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Yugoslavia.

A-484-801....................... 731-TA-406...................... Electrolytic Chemetals.

Manganese Dioxide/

Greece.

Kerr-McGee.

Rayovac.

A-485-601....................... 731-TA-339...................... Solid Urea/Romania... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-485-602....................... 731-TA-345...................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/Romania.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-485-801....................... 731-TA-395...................... Ball Bearings/Romania Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-485-803....................... 731-TA-584...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Romania.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-485-805....................... 731-TA-849...................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.

Romania.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

Page 32744

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-485-806....................... 731-TA-904...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Romania.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-489-501....................... 731-TA-273...................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube &

Pipe and Tube/Turkey. Conduit.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-489-602....................... 731-TA-364...................... Aspirin/Turkey....... Dow Chemical.

Monsanto.

Norwich-Eaton.

A-489-805....................... 731-TA-735...................... Pasta/Turkey......... A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian

Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia

Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

A-489-807....................... 731-TA-745...................... Steel Concrete AmeriSteel.

Reinforcing Bar/

Turkey.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Commercial Metals.

Marion Steel.

New Jersey Steel.

A-507-502....................... 731-TA-287...................... Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land.

Pistachios/Iran.

California Pistachio

Orchard.

Keenan Farms.

Kern Pistachio

Hulling & Drying.

Los Ranchos de Poco

Pedro.

Pistachio Producers

of California.

TM Duche Nut.

A-508-604....................... 731-TA-366...................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Israel.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Page 32745

Stauffer Chemical.

A-533-502....................... 731-TA-271...................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube &

Pipe and Tube/India. Conduit.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-533-806....................... 731-TA-561...................... Sulfanilic Acid/India R-M Industries.

A-533-808....................... 731-TA-638...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/India. Steel.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-533-809....................... 731-TA-639...................... Forged Stainless Gerlin.

Steel Flanges/India.

Ideal Forging.

Maass Flange.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

A-533-810....................... 731-TA-679...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty

India. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-533-813....................... 731-TA-778...................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

India.

Modern Mushroom

Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-533-817....................... 731-TA-817...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/India.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-533-820....................... 731-TA-900...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Page 32746

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-533-823....................... 731-TA-929...................... Silicomanganese/India Eramet Marietta.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-533-824....................... 731-TA-933...................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET Film LLC.

Film)/India.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

A-533-828....................... 731-TA-1025..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

India.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-533-838....................... 731-TA-1061..................... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/India.

Barker Fine Color

Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical

Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

A-533-843....................... 731-TA-1096..................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-538-802....................... 731-TA-514...................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

Bangladesh.

A-549-502....................... 731-TA-252...................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube &

Pipe and Tube/ Conduit.

Thailand.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-549-601....................... 731-TA-348...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/

Thailand.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-549-807....................... 731-TA-521...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Hackney.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Thailand.

Ladish.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

A-549-812....................... 731-TA-705...................... Furfuryl Alcohol/ QO Chemicals.

Thailand.

A-549-813....................... 731-TA-706...................... Canned Pineapple/ International

Thailand. Longshoreman's and

Warehouseman's

Union.

Maui Pineapple.

A-549-817....................... 731-TA-907...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

Page 32747

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-549-820....................... 731-TA-1028..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

Thailand. Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-549-821....................... 731-TA-1045..................... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/

Thailand.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries

Inc.

Roplast Industries

Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics

Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-552-801....................... 731-TA-1012..................... Certain Frozen Fish America's Catch Inc.

Fillets/Vietnam.

Aquafarms Catfish

Inc.

Carolina Classics

Catfish Inc.

Catfish Farmers of

America.

Consolidated Catfish

Companies Inc.

Delta Pride Catfish

Inc.

Fish Processors Inc.

Guidry's Catfish Inc.

Haring's Pride

Catfish.

Harvest Select

Catfish (Alabama

Catfish Inc).

Heartland Catfish Co

(TT&W Farm Products

Inc).

Prairie Lands Seafood

(Illinois Fish

Farmers

Cooperative).

Pride of the Pond.

Pride of the South

Catfish Inc.

Prime Line Inc.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seacat (Arkansas

Catfish Growers).

Simmons Farm Raised

Catfish Inc.

Southern Pride

Catfish LLC.

Verret Fisheries Inc.

A-557-805....................... 731-TA-527...................... Extruded Rubber Globe Manufacturing.

Thread/Malaysia.

North American Rubber

Thread.

Flo-Mac Inc.

A-557-809....................... 731-TA-866...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Gerlin.

Weld Pipe Fittings/ Markovitz

Malaysia. Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-557-813....................... 731-TA-1044..................... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/

Malaysia.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Page 32748

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries

Inc.

Roplast Industries

Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics

Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-559-502....................... 731-TA-296...................... Small Diameter Allied Tube &

Standard and Conduit.

Rectangular Pipe and American Tube.

Tube/Singapore.

Bull Moose Tube.

Cyclops.

Hannibal Industries.

Laclede Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Sharon Tube.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-559-601....................... 731-TA-370...................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union

Singapore. Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electronic,

Electrical,

Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-559-801....................... 731-TA-396...................... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.

Singapore.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-559-802....................... 731-TA-415...................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber

Singapore. Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-560-801....................... 731-TA-742...................... Melamine Carlisle Food Service

Institutional Products.

Dinnerware/Indonesia.

Lexington United.

Plastics

Manufacturing.

A-560-802....................... 731-TA-779...................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

Indonesia.

Modern Mushroom

Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-560-803....................... 731-TA-787...................... Extruded Rubber North American Rubber

Thread/Indonesia. Thread.

A-560-805....................... 731-TA-818...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/

Indonesia.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Page 32749

A-560-811....................... 731-TA-875...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Indonesia.

AmeriSteel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-560-812....................... 731-TA-901...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-560-815....................... 731-TA-957...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Indonesia.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-560-818....................... 731-TA-1097..................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

Indonesia. MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-565-801....................... 731-TA-867...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/ Gerlin.

Philippines.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-570-001....................... 731-TA-125...................... Potassium Carus Chemical.

Permanganate/China.

A-570-002....................... 731-TA-130...................... Chloropicrin/China... LCP Chemicals &

Plastics.

Niklor Chemical.

A-570-003....................... 731-TA-103...................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

China.

Texel Industries.

Wikit.

A-570-007....................... 731-TA-149...................... Barium Chloride/China Chemical Products.

A-570-101....................... 731-TA-101...................... Greige Polyester Alice Manufacturing.

Cotton Printcloth/

China.

Clinton Mills.

Dan River.

Greenwood Mills.

Hamrick Mills.

M Lowenstein.

Mayfair Mills.

Mount Vernon Mills.

A-570-501....................... 731-TA-244...................... Natural Bristle Paint Baltimore Brush.

Brushes/China.

Page 32750

Bestt Liebco.

Elder & Jenks.

EZ Paintr.

H&G Industries.

Joseph Lieberman &

Sons.

Purdy.

Rubberset.

Thomas Paint

Applicators.

Wooster Brush.

A-570-502....................... 731-TA-265...................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/China.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-570-504....................... 731-TA-282...................... Petroleum Wax Candles/ The AI Root Company.

China.

Candle Artisans Inc.

Candle-Lite.

Cathedral Candle.

Colonial Candle of

Cape Cod.

General Wax & Candle.

Lenox Candles.

Lumi-Lite Candle.

Meuch-Kreuzer Candle.

National Candle

Association.

Will & Baumer.

WNS.

A-570-506....................... 731-TA-298...................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/China.

A-570-601....................... 731-TA-344...................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings/China.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-570-802....................... 731-TA-441...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/China.

A-570-803....................... 731-TA-457-A.................... Axes and Adzes/China. Council Tool Co Inc.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803....................... 731-TA-457-B.................... Bars and Wedges/China Council Tool Co Inc.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803....................... 731-TA-457-C.................... Hammers and Sledges/ Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803....................... 731-TA-457-D.................... Picks and Mattocks/ Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-804....................... 731-TA-464...................... Sparklers/China...... BJ Alan.

Diamond Sparkler.

Elkton Sparkler.

A-570-805....................... 731-TA-466...................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.

China.

A-570-806....................... 731-TA-472...................... Silicon Metal/China.. American Alloys.

Elkem Metals.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union

of Electronics,

Electrical, Machine

and Furniture

Workers (Local 693).

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

SKW Alloys.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades,

Health Care

Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

5171, 8538 and

12646).

Page 32751

A-570-808....................... 731-TA-474...................... Chrome-Plated Lug Consolidated

Nuts/China. International

Automotive.

Key Manufacturing.

McGard.

A-570-811....................... 731-TA-497...................... Tungsten Ore Curtis Tungsten.

Concentrates/China.

US Tungsten.

A-570-814....................... 731-TA-520...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Hackney.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

China.

Ladish.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

A-570-815....................... 731-TA-538...................... Sulfanilic Acid/China R-M Industries.

A-570-819....................... 731-TA-567...................... Ferrosilicon/China... AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-570-822....................... 731-TA-624...................... Helical Spring Lock Illinois Tool Works.

Washers/China.

A-570-825....................... 731-TA-653...................... Sebacic Acid/China... Union Camp.

A-570-826....................... 731-TA-663...................... Paper Clips/China.... ACCO USA.

Labelon/Noesting.

TRICO Manufacturing.

A-570-827....................... 731-TA-669...................... Cased Pencils/China.. Blackfeet Indian

Writing Instrument.

Dixon-Ticonderoga.

Empire Berol.

Faber-Castell.

General Pencil.

JR Moon Pencil.

Musgrave Pen &

Pencil.

Panda.

Writing Instrument

Manufacturers

Association, Pencil

Section.

A-570-828....................... 731-TA-672...................... Silicomanganese/China Elkem Metals.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-570-830....................... 731-TA-677...................... Coumarin/China....... Rhone-Poulenc.

A-570-831....................... 731-TA-683...................... Fresh Garlic/China... A&D Christopher

Ranch.

Belridge Packing.

Colusa Produce.

Denice & Filice

Packing.

El Camino Packing.

The Garlic Company.

Vessey and Company.

A-570-832....................... 731-TA-696...................... Pure Magnesium/China. Dow Chemical.

International Union

of Operating

Engineers (Local

564).

Magnesium Corporation

of America.

United Steelworkers

of America (Local

8319).

A-570-835....................... 731-TA-703...................... Furfuryl Alcohol/ QO Chemicals.

China.

A-570-836....................... 731-TA-718...................... Glycine/China........ Chattem.

Hampshire Chemical.

A-570-840....................... 731-TA-724...................... Manganese Metal/China Elkem Metals.

Kerr-McGee.

A-570-842....................... 731-TA-726...................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and

China. Chemicals.

A-570-844....................... 731-TA-741...................... Melamine Carlisle Food Service

Institutional Products.

Dinnerware/China.

Lexington United.

Plastics

Manufacturing.

A-570-846....................... 731-TA-744...................... Brake Rotors/China... Brake Parts.

Coalition for the

Preservation of

American Brake Drum

and Rotor

Aftermarket

Manufacturers.

Iroquois Tool

Systems.

Kelsey Hayes.

Kinetic Parts

Manufacturing.

Overseas Auto Parts.

Wagner Brake.

A-570-847....................... 731-TA-749...................... Persulfates/China.... FMC.

A-570-848....................... 731-TA-752...................... Crawfish Tail Meat/ A&S Crawfish.

China.

Page 32752

Acadiana Fisherman's

Co-Op.

Arnaudville Seafood.

Atchafalaya Crawfish

Processors.

Basin Crawfish

Processors.

Bayou Land Seafood.

Becnel's Meat &

Seafood.

Bellard's Poultry &

Crawfish.

Bonanza Crawfish

Farm.

Cajun Seafood

Distributors.

Carl's Seafood.

Catahoula Crawfish.

Choplin SFD.

CJ's Seafood & Purged

Crawfish.

Clearwater Crawfish.

Crawfish Processors

Alliance.

Harvey's Seafood.

Lawtell Crawfish

Processors.

Louisiana Premium

Seafoods.

Louisiana Seafood.

LT West.

Phillips Seafood.

Prairie Cajun

Wholesale Seafood

Dist.

Riceland Crawfish.

Schexnider Crawfish.

Seafood International

Distributors.

Sylvester's

Processors.

Teche Valley Seafood.

A-570-849....................... 731-TA-753...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Acme Metals Inc.

Steel Plate/China.

Bethlehem Steel.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Lukens Inc.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-570-850....................... 731-TA-757...................... Collated Roofing Illinois Tool Works.

Nails/China.

International Staple

and Machines.

Stanley-Bostitch.

A-570-851....................... 731-TA-777...................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.

China.

Modern Mushroom

Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-570-852....................... 731-TA-814...................... Creatine Monohydrate/ Pfanstiehl

China. Laboratories.

A-570-853....................... 731-TA-828...................... Aspirin/China........ Rhodia.

A-570-855....................... 731-TA-841...................... Non-Frozen Apple Coloma Frozen Foods.

Juice Concentrate/

China.

Green Valley Apples

of California.

Knouse Foods Coop.

Mason County Fruit

Packers Coop.

Tree Top.

A-570-856....................... 731-TA-851...................... Synthetic Indigo/ Buffalo Color.

China.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-570-860....................... 731-TA-874...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

China.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

Page 32753

A-570-862....................... 731-TA-891...................... Foundry Coke/China... ABC Coke.

Citizens Gas and Coke

Utility.

Erie Coke.

Sloss Industries

Corp.

Tonawanda Coke.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-570-863....................... 731-TA-893...................... Honey/China.......... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey

Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination

& Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis &

Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms

& Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

Page 32754

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers

Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's

``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey

Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey

Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks

Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom

Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz

76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey

Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden

Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

A-570-864....................... 731-TA-895...................... Pure Magnesium Concerned Employees

(Granular)/China. of Northwest Alloys.

Magnesium Corporation

of America.

United Steelworkers

of America.

United Steelworkers

of America (Local

8319).

A-570-865....................... 731-TA-899...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/China.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-570-866....................... 731-TA-921...................... Folding Gift Boxes/ Field Container.

China.

Harvard Folding Box.

Sterling Packaging.

Superior Packaging.

A-570-867....................... 731-TA-922...................... Automotive PPG Industries.

Replacement Glass Safelite Glass.

Windshields/China.

Viracon/Curvlite Inc.

Visteon Corporation.

Page 32755

A-570-868....................... 731-TA-932...................... Folding Metal Tables Krueger

and Chairs/China. International.

McCourt

Manufacturing.

Meco.

Virco Manufacturing.

A-570-873....................... 731-TA-986...................... Ferrovanadium/China.. Bear Metallurgical

Co.

Shieldalloy

Metallurgical Corp.

A-570-875....................... 731-TA-990...................... Non-Malleable Cast Anvil International

Iron Pipe Fittings/ Inc.

China.

Buck Co Inc.

Frazier & Frazier

Industries.

Ward Manufacturing

Inc.

A-570-877....................... 731-TA-1010..................... Lawn and Garden Steel Steel City Corp.

Fence Posts/China.

A-570-878....................... 731-TA-1013..................... Saccharin/China...... PMC Specialties Group

Inc.

A-570-879....................... 731-TA-1014..................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celanese Ltd.

China.

E I du Pont de

Nemours & Co.

A-570-880....................... 731-TA-1020..................... Barium Carbonate/ Chemical Products

China. Corp.

A-570-881....................... 731-TA-1021..................... Malleable Iron Pipe Anvil International

Fittings/China. Inc.

Buck Co Inc.

Ward Manufacturing

Inc.

A-570-882....................... 731-TA-1022..................... Refined Brown C-E Minerals.

Aluminum Oxide/China.

Treibacher

Schleifmittel North

America Inc.

Washington Mills Co

Inc.

A-570-884....................... 731-TA-1034..................... Certain Color Five Rivers

Television Receivers/ Electronic

China. Innovations LLC.

Industrial Division

of the

Communications

Workers of America

(IUECWA).

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

(IBEW).

A-570-886....................... 731-TA-1043..................... Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/China.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries

Inc.

Roplast Industries

Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics

Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-570-887....................... 731-TA-1046..................... Tetrahydrofurfuryl Penn Specialty

Alcohol/China. Chemicals Inc.

A-570-888....................... 731-TA-1047..................... Ironing Tables and Home Products

Certain Parts International Inc.

Thereof/China.

A-570-890....................... 731-TA-1058..................... Wooden Bedroom American Drew.

Furniture/China.

American of

Martinsville.

Bassett Furniture

Industries Inc.

Bebe Furniture.

Carolina Furniture

Works Inc.

Carpenters Industrial

Union Local 2093.

Century Furniture

Industries.

Country Craft

Furniture Inc.

Craftique.

Crawford Furniture

Mfg Corp.

EJ Victor Inc.

Forest Designs.

Harden Furniture Inc.

Hart Furniture.

Higdon Furniture Co.

IUE Industrial

Division of CWA

Local 82472.

Johnston Tombigbee

Furniture Mfg Co.

Kincaid Furniture Co

Inc.

L & J G Stickley Inc.

Page 32756

Lea Industries.

Michels & Co.

MJ Wood Products Inc.

Mobel Inc.

Modern Furniture

Manufacturers Inc.

Moosehead Mfg Co.

Oakwood Interiors.

O'Sullivan Industries

Inc.

Pennsylvania House

Inc.

Perdues Inc.

Sandberg Furniture

Mfg Co Inc.

Stanley Furniture Co

Inc.

Statton Furniture Mfg

Assoc.

T Copeland & Sons.

Teamsters,

Chauffeurs,

Warehousemen and

Helpers Local 991.

Tom Seely Furniture.

UBC Southern Council

of Industrial

Workers Local Union

2305.

United Steelworkers

of America Local

193U.

Vaughan Furniture Co

Inc.

Vaughan-Bassett

Furniture Co Inc.

Vermont Tubbs.

Webb Furniture

Enterprises Inc.

A-570-891....................... 731-TA-1059..................... Hand Trucks and B&P Manufacturing.

Certain Parts

Thereof/China.

Gleason Industrial

Products Inc.

Harper Trucks Inc.

Magline Inc.

Precision Products

Inc.

Wesco Industrial

Products Inc.

A-570-892....................... 731-TA-1060..................... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/China.

Barker Fine Color

Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical

Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

A-570-894....................... 731-TA-1070..................... Certain Tissue Paper American Crepe Corp.

Products/China.

Cindus Corp.

Eagle Tissue LLC.

Flower City Tissue

Mills Co and

Subsidiary.

Garlock Printing &

Converting Corp.

Green Mtn Specialties

Inc.

Hallmark Cards Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union

AFL-CIO (``PACE'').

Paper Service LTD.

Putney Paper.

Seaman Paper Co of MA

Inc.

A-570-895....................... 731-TA-1069..................... Certain Crepe Paper American Crepe Corp.

Products/China.

Cindus Corp.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union

AFL-CIO (``PACE'').

Seaman Paper Co of MA

Inc.

A-570-896....................... 731-TA-1071..................... Alloy Magnesium/China Garfield Alloys Inc.

Glass, Molders,

Pottery, Plastics &

Allied Workers

International Local

374.

Halaco Engineering

MagReTech Inc.

United Steelworkers

of America Local

8319.

US Magnesium LLC.

A-570-899....................... 731-TA-1091..................... Artists' Canvas/China Duro Art Industries.

ICG/Holliston Mills

Inc.

Signature World Class

Canvas LLC.

Tara Materials Inc.

A-570-898....................... 731-TA-1082..................... Chlorinated BioLab Inc.

Isocyanurates/China.

Clearon Corp.

Occidental Chemical

Corp.

A-570-901....................... 731-TA-1095..................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

China.

MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Page 32757

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-570-904....................... 731-TA-1103..................... Certain Activated Calgon Carbon Corp.

Carbon/China.

Norit Americas Inc.

A-570-905....................... 731-TA-1104..................... Certain Polyester DAK Americas LLC.

Staple Fiber/China.

Formed Fiber

Techmologies LLC.

Nan Ya Plastics Corp

America.

Palmetto Synthetics

LLC.

United Synthetics Inc

(USI).

Wellman Inc.

A-570-908....................... 731-TA-1110..................... Soium ICL Performance

Hexametaphosphate Products LP.

(SHMP)/China.

Innophos Inc.

A-580-008....................... 731-TA-134...................... Color Television Committee to Preserve

Receivers/Korea. American Color

Television.

Independent Radionic

Workers of America.

Industrial Union

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electrical, Radio

and Machine Workers.

A-580-507....................... 731-TA-279...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/Korea.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-580-601....................... 731-TA-304...................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel egal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Korea.

Revere Copper &

Brass.

WearEver/Proctor

Silex.

A-580-603....................... 731-TA-315...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Korea. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-605....................... 731-TA-369...................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union

Korea. Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electronic,

Electrical,

Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-580-803....................... 731-TA-427...................... Small Business American Telephone &

Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.

Korea.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-580-805....................... 731-TA-442...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/Korea.

A-580-807....................... 731-TA-459...................... Polyethylene E I du Pont de

Terephthalate Film/ Nemours.

Korea.

Hoechst Celanese.

ICI Americas.

A-580-809....................... 731-TA-533...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Korea.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Page 32758

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-580-810....................... 731-TA-540...................... Welded ASTM A-312 Avesta Sandvik Tube.

Stainless Steel Pipe/ Bristol Metals.

Korea.

Crucible Materials.

Damascus Tubular

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-811....................... 731-TA-546...................... Carbon Steel Wire Bridon American.

Rope/Korea.

Macwhyte.

Paulsen Wire Rope.

The Rochester

Corporation.

United Automobile,

Aerospace and

Agricultural

Implement Workers

(Local 960).

Williamsport.

Wire-rope Works.

Wire Rope Corporation

of America.

A-580-812....................... 731-TA-556...................... DRAMs of 1 Megabit Micron Technology.

and Above/Korea.

NEC Electronics.

Texas Instruments.

A-580-813....................... 731-TA-563...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Korea.

Gerlin.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-580-815....................... 731-TA-607...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/

Korea.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-580-816....................... 731-TA-618...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-580-825....................... 731-TA-715...................... Oil Country Tubular Bellville Tube.

Goods/Korea.

IPSCO.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-580-829....................... 731-TA-772...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Korea. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Page 32759

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-831....................... 731-TA-791...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Korea.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-834....................... 731-TA-801...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Korea.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-580-836....................... 731-TA-821...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Korea.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-839....................... 731-TA-825...................... Polyester Staple Arteva Specialties

Fiber/Korea. Sarl.

E I du Pont de

Nemours.

Intercontinental

Polymers.

Wellman.

A-580-841....................... 731-TA-854...................... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel

Beams/Korea. and Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-844....................... 731-TA-877...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Korea.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-580-846....................... 731-TA-889...................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.

Korea.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-847....................... 731-TA-916...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Korea.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-580-850....................... 731-TA-1017..................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celanese Ltd.

Korea.

E I du Pont de

Nemours & Co.

A-580-852....................... 731-TA-1026..................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

Korea. Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-583-008....................... 731-TA-132...................... Small Diameter Carbon Allied Tube &

Steel Pipe and Tube/ Conduit.

Tawian. American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Page 32760

J&L Steel.

Kaiser Steel.

Merchant Metals.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

A-583-009....................... 731-TA-135...................... Color Television Committee to Preserve

Receivers/Taiwan. American Color

Television.

Independent Radionic

Workers of America.

Industrial Union

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electrical, Radio

and Machine Workers.

A-583-080....................... AA1921-197...................... Carbon Steel Plate/ No Petition (self-

Taiwan. initiated by

Treasury); Commerce

service list

identifies:

Bethlehem Steel.

China Steel.

US Steel.

A-583-505....................... 731-TA-277...................... Oil Country Tubular CF&I Steel.

Goods/Taiwan.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

KPC.

Lone Star Steel.

LTV Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Quanex.

US Steel.

A-583-507....................... 731-TA-280...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/Taiwan.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-583-508....................... 731-TA-299...................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Taiwan.

A-583-603....................... 731-TA-305...................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Taiwan.

Revere Copper &

Brass.

WearEver/Proctor

Silex.

A-583-605....................... 731-TA-310...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Taiwan.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-583-803....................... 731-TA-410...................... Light-Walled Bull Moose Tube.

Rectangular Tube/

Taiwan.

Hannibal Industries.

Harris Tube.

Maruichi American.

Searing Industries.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

A-583-806....................... 731-TA-428...................... Small Business American Telephone &

Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.

Taiwan.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-583-810....................... 731-TA-475...................... Chrome-Plated Lug Consolidated

Nuts/Taiwan. International

Automotive.

Key Manufacturing.

McGard.

A-583-814....................... 731-TA-536...................... Circular Welded Allied Tube &

Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ Conduit.

Taiwan.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-583-815....................... 731-TA-541...................... Welded ASTM A-312 Avesta Sandvik Tube.

Stainless Steel Pipe/ Bristol Metals.

Taiwan.

Crucible Materials.

Page 32761

Damascus Tubular

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-583-816....................... 731-TA-564...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Taiwan.

Gerlin.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-583-820....................... 731-TA-625...................... Helical Spring Lock Illinois Tool Works.

Washers/Taiwan.

A-583-821....................... 731-TA-640...................... Forged Stainless Gerlin.

Steel Flanges/Taiwan.

Ideal Forging.

Maass Flange.

Markovitz

Enterprises.

A-583-824....................... 731-TA-729...................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and

Taiwan. Chemicals.

A-583-825....................... 731-TA-743...................... Melamine Carlisle Food Service

Institutional Products.

Dinnerware/Taiwan.

Lexington United.

Plastics

Manufacturing.

A-583-826....................... 731-TA-759...................... Collated Roofing Illinois Tool Works.

Nails/Taiwan.

International Staple

and Machines.

Stanley-Bostitch.

A-583-827....................... 731-TA-762...................... SRAMs/Taiwan......... Micron Technology.

A-583-828....................... 731-TA-775...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Taiwan. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-583-830....................... 731-TA-793...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Taiwan.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-583-831....................... 731-TA-803...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Taiwan.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-583-833....................... 731-TA-826...................... Polyester Staple Arteva Specialties

Fiber/Taiwan. Sarl.

Intercontinental

Polymers.

Wellman.

A-583-835....................... 731-TA-906...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Taiwan.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-583-837....................... 731-TA-934...................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET Film LLC.

Film)/Taiwan.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

A-588-005....................... 731-TA-48....................... High Power Microwave Aydin.

Amplifiers/Japan.

MCL.

A-588-015....................... AA1921-66....................... Television Receivers/ AGIV (USA).

Japan.

Casio Computer.

CBM America.

Citizen Watch.

Funai Electric.

Hitachi.

Industrial Union

Department.

JC Penny.

Matsushita.

Page 32762

Mitsubishi Electric.

Montgomery Ward.

NEC.

Orion Electric.

PT Imports.

Philips Electronics.

Philips Magnavox.

Sanyo.

Sharp.

Toshiba.

Toshiba America

Consumer Products.

Victor Company of

Japan.

Zenith Electronics.

A-588-028....................... AA1921-111...................... Roller Chain/Japan... Acme Chain Division,

North American

Rockwell.

American Chain

Association.

Atlas Chain &

Precision Products.

Diamond Chain.

Link-Belt Chain

Division, FMC.

Morse Chain Division,

Borg Warner.

Rex Chainbelt.

A-588-029....................... AA1921-85....................... Fish Netting of Man- Jovanovich Supply.

Made Fiber/Japan.

LFSI.

Trans-Pacific

Trading.

A-588-038....................... AA1921-98....................... Bicycle Speedometers/ Avocet.

Japan.

Cat Eye.

Diversified Products.

NS International.

Sanyo Electric.

Stewart-Warner.

A-588-041....................... AA1921-115...................... Synthetic Methionine/ Monsanto.

Japan.

A-588-045....................... AA1921-124...................... Steel Wire Rope/Japan AMSTED Industries.

A-588-046....................... AA1921-129...................... Polychloroprene E I du Pont de

Rubber/Japan. Nemours.

A-588-054....................... AA1921-143...................... Tapered Roller No companies

Bearings 4 Inches identified as

and Under/Japan. petitioners at the

Commission; Commerce

service list

identifies:

American Honda

Motor.

Federal Mogul.

Ford Motor.

General Motors.

Honda.

Hoover-NSK

Bearing.

Isuzu.

Itocho.

ITOCHU

International.

Kanematsu-Goshu

USA.

Kawasaki Heavy

Duty Industries.

Komatsu America.

Koyo Seiko.

Kubota Tractor.

Mitsubishi.

Motorambar.

Nachi America.

Nachi Western.

Nachi-Fujikoshi.

Nippon Seiko.

Nissan Motor.

Nissan Motor USA.

NSK.

NTN.

Subaru of America.

Sumitomo.

Suzuki Motor.

Timken.

Toyota Motor

Sales.

Yamaha Motors.

A-588-055....................... AA1921-154...................... Acrylic Sheet/Japan.. Polycast Technology.

A-588-056....................... AA1921-162...................... Melamine/Japan....... Melamine Chemical.

A-588-068....................... AA1921-188...................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire.

Steel Wire Strand/ Armco Steel.

Japan.

Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

Page 32763

Florida Wire & Cable.

A-588-405....................... 731-TA-207...................... Cellular Mobile EF Johnson.

Telephones/Japan.

Motorola.

A-588-602....................... 731-TA-309...................... Carbon Steel Butt- Ladish.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Japan.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-588-604....................... 731-TA-343...................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.

Bearings Over 4 Timken.

Inches/Japan.

Torrington.

A-588-605....................... 731-TA-347...................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.

Pipe Fittings/Japan. Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-588-609....................... 731-TA-368...................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union

Japan. Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union

of Electronic,

Electrical,

Technical, Salaried

and Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-588-702....................... 731-TA-376...................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Japan.

Flowline.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge

Stainless.

A-588-703....................... 731-TA-377...................... Internal Combustion Ad-Hoc Group of

Industrial Forklift Workers from

Trucks/Japan. Hyster's Berea,

Kentucky and

Sulligent, Alabama

Facilities.

Allied Industrial

Workers of America.

Hyster.

Independent Lift

Truck Builders

Union.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

United Shop & Service

Employees.

A-588-704....................... 731-TA-379...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Japan. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

North Coast Brass &

Copper.

Olin.

Pegg Metals.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-706....................... 731-TA-384...................... Nitrile Rubber/Japan. Uniroyal Chemical.

A-588-707....................... 731-TA-386...................... Granular E I du Pont de

Polytetrafluoroethyl Nemours.

ene/Japan.

ICI Americas.

A-588-802....................... 731-TA-389...................... 3.5'' Microdisks/ Verbatim.

Japan.

A-588-804....................... 731-TA-394-A.................... Ball Bearings/Japan.. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing

Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-804....................... 731-TA-394-B.................... Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.

Bearings/Japan.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

Page 32764

A-588-804....................... 731-TA-394-C.................... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.

Bearings/Japan.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-806....................... 731-TA-408...................... Electrolytic Chemetals.

Manganese Dioxide/

Japan.

Kerr-McGee.

Rayovac.

A-588-807....................... 731-TA-414...................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber

Japan. Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-588-809....................... 731-TA-426...................... Small Business American Telephone &

Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.

Japan.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-588-810....................... 731-TA-429...................... Mechanical Transfer Allied Products.

Presses/Japan.

United Autoworkers of

America.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-811....................... 731-TA-432...................... Drafting Machines/ Vemco.

Japan.

A-588-812....................... 731-TA-440...................... Industrial Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/Japan.

A-588-815....................... 731-TA-461...................... Gray Portland Cement Calaveras Cement.

and Clinker/Japan.

Hanson Permanente

Cement.

Independent Workers

of North America

(Locals 49, 52, 89,

192 and 471).

International Union

of Operating

Engineers (Local

12).

National Cement Co

Inc.

National Cement

Company of

California.

Southdown.

A-588-817....................... 731-TA-469...................... Electroluminescent The Cherry

Flat-Panel Displays/ Corporation.

Japan.

Electro Plasma.

Magnascreen.

OIS Optical Imaging

Systems.

Photonics Technology.

Planar Systems.

Plasmaco.

A-588-823....................... 731-TA-571...................... Professional Electric Black & Decker.

Cutting Tools/Japan.

A-588-826....................... 731-TA-617...................... Corrosion-Resistant Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat California Steel

Products/Japan. Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Lukens Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-588-831....................... 731-TA-660...................... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical

Steel/Japan.

Armco Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-833....................... 731-TA-681...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty

Japan. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-835....................... 731-TA-714...................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Japan.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel Co.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

A-588-836....................... 731-TA-727...................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and

Japan. Chemicals.

A-588-837....................... 731-TA-737...................... Large Newspaper Rockwell Graphics

Printing Presses/ Systems.

Japan.

A-588-838....................... 731-TA-739...................... Clad Steel Plate/ Lukens Steel.

Japan.

A-588-839....................... 731-TA-740...................... Sodium Azide/Japan... American Azide.

A-588-840....................... 731-TA-748...................... Gas Turbo-Compressor Demag Delaval.

Systems/Japan.

Page 32765

Dresser-Rand.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-841....................... 731-TA-750...................... Vector Supercomputers/ Cray Research.

Japan.

A-588-843....................... 731-TA-771...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Japan. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-845....................... 731-TA-800...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Japan.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-588-846....................... 731-TA-807...................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Japan.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-588-847....................... 731-TA-820...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Japan.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-850....................... 731-TA-847...................... Large-Diameter Carbon North Star Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ Timken.

Japan.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

A-588-851....................... 731-TA-847...................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.

Japan.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-588-852....................... 731-TA-853...................... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel

Beams/Japan. and Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-854....................... 731-TA-860...................... Tin-Mill Products/ Independent

Japan. Steelworkers.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Weirton Steel.

A-588-856....................... 731-TA-888...................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.

Japan.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-588-857....................... 731-TA-919...................... Welded Large Diameter American Cast Iron

Line Pipe/Japan. Pipe.

Berg Steel Pipe.

Bethlehem Steel.

Napa Pipe/Oregon

Steel Mills.

Saw Pipes USA.

Stupp.

Page 32766

US Steel.

A-588-861....................... 731-TA-1016..................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celenex Ltd.

Japan.

E I du Pont de

Nemours & Co.

A-588-862....................... 731-TA-1023..................... Certain Ceramic Lapp Insulator Co

Station Post LLC.

Insulators/Japan. Newell Porcelain Co

Inc.

Victor Insulators

Inc.

A-588-866....................... 731-TA-1090..................... Superalloy Degassed Eramet Marietta Inc.

Chromium/Japan.

A-602-803....................... 731-TA-612...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Australia.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-791-805....................... 731-TA-792...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/South

Africa.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

A-791-808....................... 731-TA-850...................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.

South Africa.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-791-809....................... 731-TA-905...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/South Gallatin Steel.

Africa.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-791-815....................... 731-TA-987...................... Ferrovanadium/South Bear Metallurgical

Africa. Co.

Shieldalloy

Metallurgical Corp.

A-821-801....................... 731-TA-340E..................... Solid Urea/Russia.... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-821-802....................... 731-TA-539-C.................... Uranium/Russia....... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Page 32767

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-821-804....................... 731-TA-568...................... Ferrosilicon/Russia.. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-821-805....................... 731-TA-697...................... Pure Magnesium/Russia Dow Chemical.

International Union

of Operating

Engineers (Local

564).

Magnesium Corporation

of America.

United Steelworkers

of America (Local

8319).

A-821-807....................... 731-TA-702...................... Ferrovanadium and Shieldalloy

Nitrided Vanadium/ Metallurgical.

Russia.

A-821-809....................... 731-TA-808...................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Russia.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-821-811....................... 731-TA-856...................... Ammonium Nitrate/ Agrium.

Russia.

Air Products and

Chemicals.

El Dorado Chemical.

LaRoche.

Mississippi Chemical.

Nitram.

Wil-Gro Fertilizer.

A-821-817....................... 731-TA-991...................... Silicon Metal/Russia. Globe Metallurgical

Inc.

SIMCALA Inc.

A-821-819....................... 731-TA-1072..................... Pure and Alloy Garfield Alloys Inc.

Magnesium/Russia.

Glass, Molders,

Pottery, Plastics &

Allied Workers

International Local

374.

Halaco Engineering.

MagReTech Inc.

United Steelworkers

of America Local

8319.

US Magnesium LLC.

A-822-801....................... 731-TA-340B..................... Solid Urea/Belarus... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-822-804....................... 731-TA-873...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.

Belarus.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Page 32768

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-823-801....................... 731-TA-340H..................... Solid Urea/Ukraine... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-823-802....................... 731-TA-539-E.................... Uranium/Ukraine...... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-823-804....................... 731-TA-569...................... Ferrosilicon/Ukraine. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-823-805....................... 731-TA-673...................... Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.

Ukraine.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 3-639).

A-823-809....................... 731-TA-882...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.

Ukraine.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-823-810....................... 731-TA-894...................... Ammonium Nitrate/ Agrium.

Ukraine.

Air Products and

Chemicals.

Committee for Fair

Ammonium Nitrate

Trade.

El Dorado Chemical.

LaRoche Industries.

Mississippi Chemical.

Nitram.

Prodica.

A-823-811....................... 731-TA-908...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Ukraine.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

Page 32769

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-823-812....................... 731-TA-962...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Ukraine.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-831-801....................... 731-TA-340A..................... Solid Urea/Armenia... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-834-806....................... 731-TA-902...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Kazakhstan. Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dymanics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-834-807....................... 731-TA-930...................... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.

Kazakhstan.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-841-804....................... 731-TA-879...................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.

Moldova.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel

Co.

A-841-805....................... 731-TA-959...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Moldova.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-842-801....................... 731-TA-340F..................... Solid Urea/Tajikistan Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Page 32770

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-843-801....................... 731-TA-340G..................... Solid Urea/ Agrico Chemical.

Turkmenistan.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-843-802....................... 731-TA-539...................... Uranium/Kazakhstan... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-843-804....................... 731-TA-566...................... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Kazakhstan.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

A-844-801....................... 731-TA-340I..................... Solid Urea/Uzbekistan Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-844-802....................... 731-TA-539-F.................... Uranium/Uzbekistan... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-851-802....................... 731-TA-846...................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.

Czech Republic.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

C-122-404....................... 701-TA-224...................... Live Swine/Canada.... National Pork

Producers Council.

Wilson Foods.

C-122-805....................... 701-TA-297...................... Steel Rails/Canada... Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

C-122-815....................... 701-TA-309-A.................... Alloy Magnesium/ Magnesium Corporation

Canada. of America.

C-122-815....................... 701-TA-309-B.................... Pure Magnesium/Canada Magnesium Corporation

of America.

C-122-839....................... 701-TA-414...................... Softwood Lumber/ 71 Lumber Co.

Canada.

Almond Bros Lbr Co.

Anthony Timberlands.

Balfour Lbr Co.

Ball Lumber.

Page 32771

Banks Lumber Company.

Barge Forest Products

Co.

Beadles Lumber Co.

Bearden Lumber.

Bennett Lumber.

Big Valley Band Mill.

Bighorn Lumber Co

Inc.

Blue Mountain Lumber.

Buddy Bean Lumber.

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.

Burt Lumber Company.

C&D Lumber Co.

Ceda-Pine Veneer.

Cersosimo Lumber Co

Inc.

Charles Ingram Lumber

Co Inc.

Charleston Heart

Pine.

Chesterfield Lumber.

Chips.

Chocorua Valley

Lumber Co.

Claude Howard Lumber.

Clearwater Forest

Industries.

CLW Inc.

CM Tucker Lumber

Corp.

Coalition for Fair

Lumber Imports

Executive Committee.

Cody Lumber Co.

Collins Pine Co.

Collums Lumber.

Columbus Lumber Co.

Contoocook River

Lumber.

Conway Guiteau

Lumber.

Cornwright Lumber Co.

Crown Pacific.

Daniels Lumber Inc.

Dean Lumber Co Inc.

Deltic Timber

Corporation.

Devils Tower Forest

Products.

DiPrizio Pine Sales.

Dorchester Lumber Co.

DR Johnson Lumber.

East Brainerd Lumber

Co.

East Coast Lumber

Company.

Eas-Tex Lumber.

ECK Wood Products.

Ellingson Lumber Co.

Elliott Sawmilling.

Empire Lumber Co.

Evergreen Forest

Products.

Excalibur Shelving

Systems Inc.

Exley Lumber Co.

FH Stoltze Land &

Lumber Co.

FL Turlington Lbr Co

Inc.

Fleming Lumber.

Flippo Lumber.

Floragen Forest

Products.

Frank Lumber Co.

Franklin Timber Co.

Fred Tebb & Sons.

Fremont Sawmill.

Frontier Resources.

Garrison Brothers

Lumber Co and

Subsidiaries.

Georgia Lumber.

Gilman Building

Products.

Godfrey Lumber.

Granite State Forest

Prod Inc.

Great Western Lumber

Co.

Greenville Molding

Inc.

Griffin Lumber

Company.

Guess Brothers

Lumber.

Gulf Lumber.

Gulf States Paper.

Page 32772

Guy Bennett Lumber.

Hampton Resources.

Hancock Lumber.

Hankins Inc.

Hankins Lumber Co.

Harrigan Lumber.

Harwood Products.

Haskell Lumber Inc.

Hatfield Lumber.

Hedstrom Lumber.

Herrick Millwork Inc.

HG Toler & Son Lumber

Co Inc.

HG Wood Industries

LLC.

Hogan & Storey Wood

Prod.

Hogan Lumber Co.

Hood Industries.

HS Hofler & Sons

Lumber Co Inc.

Hubbard Forest Ind

Inc.

HW Culp Lumber Co.

Idaho Veneer Co.

Industrial Wood

Products.

Intermountain Res

LLC.

International Paper.

J Franklin Jones

Lumber Co Inc.

Jack Batte & Sons

Inc.

Jasper Lumber

Company.

JD Martin Lumber Co.

JE Jones Lumber Co.

Jerry G Williams &

Sons.

JH Knighton Lumber

Co.

Johnson Lumber

Company.

Jordan Lumber &

Supply.

Joseph Timber Co.

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.

JV Wells Inc.

JW Jones Lumber.

Keadle Lumber

Enterprises.

Keller Lumber.

King Lumber Co.

Konkolville Lumber.

Langdale Forest

Products.

Laurel Lumber

Company.

Leavitt Lumber Co.

Leesville Lumber Co.

Limington Lumber Co.

Longview Fibre Co.

Lovell Lumber Co Inc.

M Kendall Lumber Co.

Manke Lumber Co.

Marriner Lumber Co.

Mason Lumber.

MB Heath & Sons

Lumber Co.

MC Dixon Lumber Co

Inc.

Mebane Lumber Co Inc.

Metcalf Lumber Co

Inc.

Millry Mill Co Inc.

Moose Creek Lumber

Co.

Moose River Lumber.

Morgan Lumber Co Inc.

Mount Yonah Lumber

Co.

Nagel Lumber.

New Kearsarge Corp.

New South.

Nicolet Hardwoods.

Nieman Sawmills SD.

Nieman Sawmills WY.

North Florida.

Northern Lights

Timber & Lumber.

Northern Neck Lumber

Co.

Ochoco Lumber Co.

Olon Belcher Lumber

Co.

Owens and Hurst

Lumber.

Page 32773

Packaging Corp of

America.

Page & Hill Forest

Products.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical

and Energy Workers

International Union.

Parker Lumber.

Pate Lumber Co Inc.

PBS Lumber.

Pedigo Lumber Co.

Piedmont Hardwood

Lumber Co.

Pine River Lumber Co.

Pinecrest Lumber Co.

Pleasant River Lumber

Co.

Pleasant Western

Lumber Inc.

Plum Creek Timber.

Pollard Lumber.

Portac.

Potlatch.

Potomac Supply.

Precision Lumber Inc.

Pruitt Lumber Inc.

R Leon Williams

Lumber Co.

RA Yancey Lumber.

Rajala Timber Co.

Ralph Hamel Forest

Products.

Randy D Miller

Lumber.

Rappahannock Lumber

Co.

Regulus Stud Mills

Inc.

Riley Creek Lumber.

Roanoke Lumber Co.

Robbins Lumber.

Robertson Lumber.

Roseburg Forest

Products Co.

Rough & Ready.

RSG Forest Products.

Rushmore Forest

Products.

RY Timber Inc.

Sam Mabry Lumber Co.

Scotch Lumber.

SDS Lumber Co.

Seacoast Mills Inc.

Seago Lumber.

Seattle-Snohomish.

Seneca Sawmill.

Shaver Wood Products.

Shearer Lumber

Products.

Shuqualak Lumber.

SI Storey Lumber.

Sierra Forest

Products.

Sierra Pacific

Industries.

Sigfridson Wood

Products.

Silver City Lumber

Inc.

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.

South & Jones.

South Coast.

Southern Forest

Industries Inc.

Southern Lumber.

St Laurent Forest

Products.

Starfire Lumber Co.

Steely Lumber Co Inc.

Stimson Lumber.

Summit Timber Co.

Sundance Lumber.

Superior Lumber.

Swanson Superior

Forest Products Inc.

Swift Lumber.

Tamarack Mill.

Taylor Lumber &

Treating Inc.

Temple-Inland Forest

Products.

Thompson River

Lumber.

Three Rivers Timber.

Thrift Brothers

Lumber Co Inc.

Timco Inc.

Page 32774

Tolleson Lumber.

Toney Lumber.

TR Miller Mill Co.

Tradewinds of

Virginia Ltd.

Travis Lumber Co.

Tree Source

Industries Inc.

Tri-State Lumber.

TTT Studs.

United Brotherhood of

Carpenters and

Joiners.

Viking Lumber Co.

VP Kiser Lumber Co.

Walton Lumber Co Inc.

Warm Springs Forest

Products.

Westvaco Corp.

Wilkins, Kaiser &

Olsen Inc.

WM Shepherd Lumber

Co.

WR Robinson Lumber Co

Inc.

Wrenn Brothers Inc.

Wyoming Sawmills.

Yakama Forest

Products.

Younce & Ralph Lumber

Co Inc.

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.

C-122-841....................... 701-TA-418...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Canada.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

C-122-848....................... 701-TA-430B..................... Hard Red Spring Wheat/ North Dakota Wheat

Canada. Commission.

C-201-505....................... 701-TA-265...................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Mexico.

C-201-810....................... 701-TA-325...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Mexico. California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-307-804....................... 303-TA-21....................... Gray Portland Cement Florida Crushed

and Clinker/ Stone.

Venezuela.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

C-307-808....................... 303-TA-23....................... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.

Venezuela.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and

Atomic Workers

(Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers

of America (Locals

2528, 3081, 5171 and

12646).

C-333-401....................... 701-TA-E........................ Cotton Shop Towels/ No case at the

Peru. Commission; Commerce

service list

identifies:

Durafab.

Kleen-Tex

Industries.

Lewis Eckert Robb.

Milliken.

Pavis & Harcourt.

C-351-037....................... 104-TAA-21...................... Cotton Yarn/Brazil... American Yarn

Spinners

Association.

Page 32775

Harriet & Henderson

Yarns.

LaFar Industries.

C-351-504....................... 701-TA-249...................... Heavy Iron Alhambra Foundry.

Construction Allegheny Foundry.

Castings/Brazil.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

C-351-604....................... 701-TA-269...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

Brazil. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-351-818....................... 701-TA-320...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Brazil.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-351-829....................... 701-TA-384...................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Brazil.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-351-833....................... 701-TA-417...................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.

Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.

Brazil.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel

Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel

Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska

(a division of Nucor

Corp).

Page 32776

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

C-357-004....................... 701-TA-A........................ Carbon Steel Wire Rod/ Atlantic Steel.

Argentina.

Continental Steel.

Georgetown Steel.

North Star Steel.

Raritan River Steel.

C-357-813....................... 701-TA-402...................... Honey/Argentina...... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey

Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination

& Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis &

Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms

& Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Page 32777

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers

Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's

``Naturally Sweet''

Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey

Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey

Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks

Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom

Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz

76 Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey

Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden

Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

C-357-815....................... 701-TA-404...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Argentina. Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-401-401....................... 701-TA-231...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Chaparral.

Sweden.

US Steel.

C-401-804....................... 701-TA-327...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Sweden. California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Page 32778

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-403-802....................... 701-TA-302...................... Fresh and Chilled Heritage Salmon.

Atlantic Salmon/ The Coalition for

Norway. Fair Atlantic Salmon

Trade.

C-408-046....................... 104-TAA-7....................... Sugar/EU............. No petition at the

Commission; Commerce

service list

identifies:

AJ Yates.

Alexander &

Baldwin.

American Farm

Bureau

Federation.

American Sugar

Cane League.

American Sugarbeet

Growers

Association.

Amstar Sugar.

Florida Sugar Cane

League.

Florida Sugar

Marketing and

Terminal

Association.

H&R Brokerage.

Hawaiian

Agricultural

Research Center.

Leach Farms.

Michigan Farm

Bureau.

Michigan Sugar.

Rio Grande Valley

Sugar Growers

Association.

Sugar Cane Growers

Cooperative of

Florida.

Talisman Sugar.

US Beet Sugar

Association.

United States Beet

Sugar

Association.

United States Cane

Sugar Refiners'

Association.

C-412-815....................... 701-TA-328...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/United California Steel

Kingdom. Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-412-821....................... 701-TA-412...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

United Kingdom. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-421-601....................... 701-TA-278...................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.

Netherlands. California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower

Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

C-421-809....................... 701-TA-411...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

Netherlands. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-423-806....................... 701-TA-319...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Belgium. California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

Page 32779

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-423-809....................... 701-TA-376...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Belgium. Armco Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-427-603....................... 701-TA-270...................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial

France. Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists &

Aerospace Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper

Products.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-427-805....................... 701-TA-315...................... Hot-Rolled Lead and Bethlehem Steel.

Bismuth Carbon Steel Inland Steel

Products/France. Industries.

USS/Kobe Steel.

C-427-810....................... 701-TA-348...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/France.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-427-815....................... 701-TA-380...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/France. Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-427-817....................... 701-TA-387...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/France. Geneva Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-427-819....................... 701-TA-409...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

France. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-428-817....................... 701-TA-340...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Page 32780

Weirton Steel.

C-428-817....................... 701-TA-349...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-428-817....................... 701-TA-322...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Germany. California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-428-829....................... 701-TA-410...................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States

Germany. Enrichment Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-437-805....................... 701-TA-426...................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.

Hungary.

C-469-004....................... 701-TA-178...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Spain. Steel.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Colt Industries.

Cyclops.

Guterl Special Steel.

Joslyn Stainless

Steels.

Republic Steel.

C-469-804....................... 701-TA-326...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Spain. California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-475-812....................... 701-TA-355...................... Grain-Oriented Allegheny Ludlum.

Silicon Electrical Armco Steel.

Steel/Italy.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent Union.

C-475-815....................... 701-TA-362...................... Seamless Pipe/Italy.. Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

C-475-817....................... 701-TA-364...................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.

Goods/Italy.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

Page 32781

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

C-475-819....................... 701-TA-365...................... Pasta/Italy.......... A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian

Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia

Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

C-475-821....................... 701-TA-373...................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty

Rod/Italy. Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-475-823....................... 701-TA-377...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/Italy. Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-475-825....................... 701-TA-381...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Italy. Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-475-827....................... 701-TA-390...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Italy. CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-475-830....................... 701-TA-413...................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.

Italy.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty

Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-489-502....................... 701-TA-253...................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube &

Pipe and Tube/Turkey. Conduit.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Page 32782

Western Tube &

Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

C-489-806....................... 701-TA-366...................... Pasta/Turkey......... A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian

Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia

Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

C-507-501....................... N/A............................. Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land Co.

Pistachios/Iran.

Cal Pure Pistachios

Inc.

California Pistachio

Commission.

California Pistachio

Orchards.

Keenan Farms Inc.

Kern Pistachio

Hulling & Drying Co-

Op.

Los Rancheros de Poco

Pedro.

Pistachio Producers

of California.

TM Duche Nut Co Inc.

C-507-601....................... N/A............................. Roasted In-Shell Cal Pure Pistachios

Pistachios/Iran. Inc.

California Pistachio

Commission.

Keenan Farms Inc.

Kern Pistachio

Hulling & Drying Co-

Op.

Pistachio Producers

of California.

TM Duche Nut Co Inc.

C-508-605....................... 701-TA-286...................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Israel.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

C-533-063....................... 303-TA-13....................... Iron Metal Castings/ Campbell Foundry.

India.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

C-533-807....................... 701-TA-318...................... Sulfanilic Acid/India R-M Industries.

C-533-818....................... 701-TA-388...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/India. CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-533-821....................... 701-TA-405...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/India. Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-533-825....................... 701-TA-415...................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET Film LLC.

Film)/India.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

C-533-829....................... 701-TA-432...................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/ Corp.

India. Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Page 32783

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin

Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

C-533-839....................... 701-TA-437...................... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.

Pigment 23/India. Barker Fine Color

Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical

Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

C-533-844....................... 701-TA-442...................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

India. MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

C-535-001....................... 701-TA-202...................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.

Pakistan.

C-549-818....................... 701-TA-408...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Thailand. Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-560-806....................... 701-TA-389...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/ CitiSteel USA Inc.

Indonesia.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-560-813....................... 701-TA-406...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Indonesia. Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-560-819....................... 701-TA-443...................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products

School Supplies/ Inc.

Indonesia. MeadWestvaco Consumer

& Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper

and Forestry,

Rubber,

Manufacturing,

Energy, Allied

Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

C-580-602....................... 701-TA-267...................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Korea.

Revere Copper &

Brass.

WearEver/Proctor

Silex.

C-580-818....................... 701-TA-342...................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.

Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.

Korea.

Page 32784

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-580-818....................... 701-TA-350...................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel

Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision

Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-580-835....................... 701-TA-382...................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.

and Strip/Korea. Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco

Independent Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-580-837....................... 701-TA-391...................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Korea. CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-580-842....................... 701-TA-401...................... Structural Steel Northwestern Steel

Beams/Korea. and Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-580-851....................... 701-TA-431...................... DRAMs and DRAM Dominion

Modules/Korea. Semiconductor LLC/

Micron Technology

Inc.

Infineon Technologies

Richmond LP.

Micron Technology

Inc.

C-583-604....................... 701-TA-268...................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.

Stainless Steel Regal Ware.

Cooking Ware/Taiwan.

Revere Copper &

Brass.

WearEver/Proctor

Silex.

C-791-806....................... 701-TA-379...................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.

in Coils/South Armco Steel.

Africa.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers

of America.

C-791-810....................... 701-TA-407...................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Products/South Gallatin Steel.

Africa.

Independent

Steelworkers.

Page 32785

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers

of America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-331-802....................... 731-TA-1065..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/Ecuador.

A-351-838....................... 731-TA-1063..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/Brazil.

A-533-840....................... 731-TA-1066..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/India.

A-549-822....................... 731-TA-1067..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/Thailand.

A-552-802....................... 731-TA-1068..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/Vietnam.

A-570-893....................... 731-TA-1064..................... Certain Frozen

Warmwater Shrimp and

Prawns/China.

Petitioners/

Supporters for all

six cases listed:

Abadie, Al J.

Abadie, Anthony.

Abner, Charles.

Abraham, Steven.

Abshire, Gabriel

J.

Ackerman, Dale J.

Acosta, Darryl L.

Acosta, Jerry J

Sr.

Acosta, Leonard C.

Acosta, Wilson

Pula Sr.

Adam, Denise T.

Adam, Michael A.

Adam, Richard B

Jr.

Adam, Sherry P.

Adam, William E.

Adam, Alcide J Jr.

Adams, Dudley.

Adams, Elizabeth

L.

Adams, Ervin.

Adams, Ervin.

Adams, George E.

Adams, Hursy J.

Adams, James

Arthur.

Adams, Kelly.

Adams, Lawrence J

Jr.

Adams, Randy.

Adams, Ritchie.

Adams, Steven A.

Adams, Ted J.

Adams, Tim.

Adams, Whitney P

Jr.

Agoff, Ralph J.

Aguilar, Rikardo.

Aguillard, Roddy

G.

Alario, Don Ray.

Alario, Nat.

Alario, Pete J.

Alario, Timmy.

Albert, Craig J.

Albert, Junior J.

Alexander, Everett

O.

Alexander, Robert

F Jr.

Alexie, Benny J.

Alexie, Corkey A.

Alexie, Dolphy.

Alexie, Felix Jr.

Alexie, Gwendolyn.

Alexie, John J.

Page 32786

Alexie, John V.

Alexie, Larry J

Sr.

Alexie, Larry Jr.

Alexie, Vincent L

Jr.

Alexis, Barry S.

Alexis, Craig W.

Alexis, Micheal.

Alexis, Monique.

Alfonso, Anthony E

Jr.

Alfonso, Jesse.

Alfonso, Nicholas.

Alfonso, Paul

Anthony.

Alfonso, Randy.

Alfonso, Terry S

Jr.

Alfonso, Vernon

Jr.

Alfonso, Yvette.

Alimia, Angelo A

Jr.

Allemand, Dean J.

Allen, Annie.

Allen, Carolyn

Sue.

Allen, Jackie.

Allen, Robin.

Allen, Wayne.

Allen, Wilbur L.

Allen, Willie J

III.

Allen, Willie Sr.

Alphonso, John.

Ancalade, Leo J.

Ancar, Claudene.

Ancar, Jerry T.

Ancar, Joe C.

Ancar, Merlin Sr.

Ancar, William Sr.

Ancelet, Gerald

Ray.

Anderson, Andrew

David.

Anderson, Ernest

W.

Anderson, Jerry.

Anderson, John.

Anderson, Lynwood.

Anderson, Melinda

Rene.

Anderson, Michael

Brian.

Anderson, Ronald L

Sr.

Anderson, Ronald

Louis Jr.

Andonie, Miguel.

Andrews, Anthony

R.

Andry, Janice M.

Andry, Rondey S.

Angelle, Louis.

Anglada, Eugene

Sr.

Ansardi, Lester.

Anselmi, Darren.

Aparicio, Alfred.

Aparicio, David.

Aparicio, Ernest.

Arabie, Georgia P.

Arabie, Joseph.

Arcement, Craig J.

Arcement, Lester

C.

Arcemont, Donald

Sr.

Arceneaux, Matthew

J.

Arceneaux, Michael

K.

Areas, Christopher

J.

Armbruster, John

III.

Armbruster, Paula

D.

Armstrong, Jude

Jr.

Arnesen, George.

Arnold, Lonnie L

Jr.

Arnona, Joseph T.

Arnondin, Robert.

Arthur, Brenda J.

Assavedo, Floyd.

Atwood, Gregory

Kenneth.

Page 32787

Au, Chow D.

Au, Robert.

Aucoin, Dewey F.

Aucoin, Earl.

Aucoin, Laine A.

Aucoin, Perry J.

Austin, Dennis.

Austin, Dennis J.

Authement, Brice.

Authement, Craig

L.

Authement, Dion J.

Authement, Gordon.

Authement, Lance

M.

Authement, Larry.

Authement, Larry

Sr.

Authement, Roger

J.

Authement,

Sterling P.

Autin, Bobby.

Autin, Bruce J.

Autin, Kenneth D.

Autin, Marvin J.

Autin, Paul F Jr.

Autin, Roy.

Avenel, Albert J

Jr.

Ba Wells, Tran

Thi.

Babb, Conny.

Babin, Brad.

Babin, Joey L.

Babin, Klint.

Babin, Molly.

Babin, Norman J.

Babineaux, Kirby.

Babineaux, Vicki.

Bach, Ke Van.

Bach, Reo Long.

Backman, Benny.

Badeaux, Todd.

Baham, Dewayne.

Bailey, Albert.

Bailey, Antoine

III.

Bailey, David B

Sr.

Bailey, Don.

Baker, Clarence.

Baker, Donald

Earl.

Baker, James.

Baker, Kenneth.

Baker, Ronald J.

Balderas, Antonio.

Baldwin, Richard

Prentiss.

Ballard, Albert.

Ballas, Barbara A.

Ballas, Charles J.

Baltz, John F.

Ban, John.

Bang, Bruce K.

Barbaree, Joe W.

Barbe, Mark A and

Cindy.

Barber, Louie W

Jr.

Barber, Louie W

Sr.

Barbier, Percy T.

Barbour, Raymond

A.

Bargainear, James

E.

Barisich, George

A.

Barisich, Joseph

J.

Barnette, Earl.

Barnhill, Nathan.

Barrios, Clarence.

Barrios, Corbert

J.

Barrios, Corbert

M.

Barrios, David.

Barrios, John.

Barrios, Shane

James.

Page 32788

Barrois, Angela

Gail.

Barrois, Dana A.

Barrois, Tracy

James.

Barrois, Wendell

Jude Jr.

Barthe, Keith Sr.

Barthelemy, Allen

M.

Barthelemy, John

A.

Barthelemy, Rene T

Sr.

Barthelemy, Walter

A Jr.

Bartholomew,

Mitchell.

Bartholomew, Neil

W.

Bartholomew,

Thomas E.

Bartholomew, Wanda

C.

Basse, Donald J

Sr.

Bates, Mark.

Bates, Ted Jr.

Bates, Vernon Jr.

Battle, Louis.

Baudoin, Drake J.

Baudoin, Murphy A.

Baudouin, Stephen.

Bauer, Gary.

Baye, Glen P.

Bean, Charles A.

Beazley, William

E.

Becnel, Glenn J.

Becnel, Kent.

Beecher, Carold F.

Beechler, Ronald.

Bell, James E.

Bell, Ronald A.

Bellanger, Arnold.

Bellanger,

Clifton.

Bellanger, Scott

J.

Belsome, Derrell

M.

Belsome, Karl M.

Bennett, Cecil A

Jr.

Bennett, Gary

Lynn.

Bennett, Irin Jr.

Bennett, James W

Jr.

Bennett, Louis.

Benoit, Francis J.

Benoit, Nicholas

L.

Benoit, Paula T.

Benoit, Tenna J

Jr.

Benton, Walter T.

Berger, Ray W.

Bergeron, Alfred

Scott.

Bergeron, Jeff.

Bergeron, Nolan A.

Bergeron, Ulysses

J.

Bernard, Lamont L.

Berner, Mark J.

Berthelot, Gerard

J Sr.

Berthelot, James

A.

Berthelot, Myron

J.

Bertrand, Jerl C.

Beverung, Keith J.

Bianchini, Raymond

W.

Bickham, Leo E.

Bienvenu, Charles.

Biggs, Jerry W Sr.

Bigler, Delbert.

Billington,

Richard.

Billiot, Alfredia.

Billiot, Arthur.

Billiot, Aubrey.

Billiot, Barell J.

Billiot, Betty.

Billiot, Bobby J.

Billiot, Brian K.

Billiot, Cassidy.

Page 32789

Billiot, Charles

Sr.

Billiot, Chris J

Sr.

Billiot, E J E.

Billiot, Earl W

Sr.

Billiot, Ecton L.

Billiot, Emary.

Billiot, Forest

Jr.

Billiot, Gerald.

Billiot, Harold J.

Billiot, Jacco A.

Billiot, Jake A.

Billiot, James Jr.

Billiot, Joseph S

Jr.

Billiot, Laurence

V.

Billiot, Leonard F

Jr.

Billiot, Lisa.

Billiot, Mary L.

Billiot, Paul J

Sr.

Billiot, Shirley

L.

Billiot, Steve M.

Billiot, Thomas

Adam.

Billiot, Thomas

Sr.

Billiot,

Wenceslaus Jr.

Billiott,

Alexander J.

Biron, Yale.

Black, William C.

Blackston, Larry

E.

Blackwell, Wade H

III.

Blackwell, Wade H

Jr.

Blanchard, Albert.

Blanchard, Andrew

J.

Blanchard, Billy

J.

Blanchard, Cyrus.

Blanchard, Daniel

A.

Blanchard, Dean.

Blanchard, Douglas

Jr.

Blanchard, Dwayne.

Blanchard, Elgin.

Blanchard,

Gilbert.

Blanchard, Jade.

Blanchard, James.

Blanchard, John F

Jr.

Blanchard, Katie.

Blanchard, Kelly.

Blanchard, Matt

Joseph.

Blanchard,

Michael.

Blanchard, Quentin

Timothy.

Blanchard, Roger

Sr.

Blanchard, Walton

H Jr.

Bland, Quyen T.

Blouin, Roy A.

Blume, Jack Jr.

Bodden, Arturo.

Bodden, Jasper.

Bollinger, Donald

E.

Bolotte, Darren W.

Bolton, Larry F.

Bondi, Paul J.

Bonvillain, Jimmy

J.

Bonvillian, Donna

M.

Boone, Clifton

Felix.

Boone, Donald F

II.

Boone, Donald F

III (Ricky).

Boone, Gregory T.

Boquet, Noriss P

Jr.

Boquet, Wilfred

Jr.

Bordelon, Glenn

Sr.

Bordelon, James P.

Bordelon, Shelby

P.

Borden, Benny.

Borne, Crystal.

Borne, Dina L.

Page 32790

Borne, Edward

Joseph Jr.

Borne, Edward Sr.

Bosarge, Hubert

Lawrence.

Bosarge, Robert.

Bosarge, Sandra.

Bosarge, Steve.

Boudlauch, Durel A

Jr.

Boudoin, Larry

Terrell.

Boudoin, Nathan.

Boudreaux, Brent

J.

Boudreaux, Elvin J

III.

Boudreaux, James C

Jr.

Boudreaux, James

N.

Boudreaux, Jessie.

Boudreaux, Leroy

A.

Boudreaux, Mark.

Boudreaux, Paul

Sr.

Boudreaux, Richard

D.

Boudreaux, Ronald

Sr.

Boudreaux, Sally.

Boudreaux,

Veronica.

Boudwin, Dwayne.

Boudwin, Jewel

James Sr.

Boudwin, Wayne.

Bouise, Norman.

Boulet, Irwin J

Jr.

Boullion, Debra.

Bourg, Allen T.

Bourg, Benny.

Bourg, Chad J.

Bourg, Channon.

Bourg, Chris.

Bourg, Douglas.

Bourg, Glenn A.

Bourg, Jearmie Sr.

Bourg, Kent A.

Bourg, Mark.

Bourg, Nolan P.

Bourg, Ricky J.

Bourgeois, Albert

P.

Bourgeois, Brian J

Jr.

Bourgeois, Daniel.

Bourgeois, Dwayne.

Bourgeois, Jake.

Bourgeois, Johnny

M.

Bourgeois, Johnny

M Jr.

Bourgeois, Leon A.

Bourgeois, Louis

A.

Bourgeois, Merrie

E.

Bourgeois, Randy

P.

Bourgeois, Reed.

Bourgeois, Webley.

Bourn, Chris.

Bourque, Murphy

Paul.

Bourque, Ray.

Bousegard, Duvic

Jr.

Boutte, Manuel J

Jr.

Bouvier, Colbert A

II.

Bouzigard, Dale J.

Bouzigard, Edgar J

III.

Bouzigard, Eeris.

Bowers, Harold.

Bowers, Tommy.

Boyd, David E Sr.

Boyd, Elbert.

Boykin, Darren L.

Boykin, Thomas

Carol.

Bradley, James.

Brady, Brian.

Brandhurst, Kay.

Brandhurst, Ray E

Sr.

Brandhurst,

Raymond J.

Page 32791

Braneff, David G.

Brannan, William

P.

Branom, Donald

James Jr.

Braud, James M.

Brazan, Frank J.

Breaud, Irvin F

Jr.

Breaux, Barbara.

Breaux, Brian J.

Breaux, Charlie M.

Breaux, Clifford.

Breaux, Colin E.

Breaux, Daniel Jr.

Breaux, Larry J.

Breaux, Robert J

Jr.

Breaux, Shelby.

Briscoe, Robert F

Jr.

Britsch, L D Jr.

Broussard, Dwayne

E.

Broussard, Eric.

Broussard, Keith.

Broussard, Larry.

Broussard, Mark A.

Broussard, Roger

David.

Broussard, Roger

R.

Broussard, Steve

P.

Brown, Cindy B.

Brown, Colleen.

Brown, Donald G.

Brown, John W.

Brown, Paul R.

Brown, Ricky.

Brown, Toby H.

Bruce, Adam J.

Bruce, Adam J Jr.

Bruce, Bob R.

Bruce, Daniel M

Sr.

Bruce, Eli T Sr.

Bruce, Emelda L.

Bruce, Gary J Sr.

Bruce, James P.

Bruce, Lester J

Jr.

Bruce, Margie L.

Bruce, Mary P.

Bruce, Nathan.

Bruce, Robert.

Bruce, Russell.

Brudnock, Peter

Sr.

Brunet, Elton J.

Brunet, Joseph A.

Brunet, Joseph A.

Brunet, Levy J Jr.

Brunet, Raymond

Sr.

Bryan, David N.

Bryant, Ina Fay V.

Bryant, Jack D Sr.

Bryant, James

Larry.

Buford, Ernest.

Bui, Ben.

Bui, Dich.

Bui, Dung Thi.

Bui, Huong T.

Bui, Ngan.

Bui, Nhuan.

Bui, Nuoi Van.

Bui, Tai.

Bui, Tieu.

Bui, Tommy.

Bui, Xuan and De

Nguyen.

Bui, Xuanmai.

Bull, Delbert E.

Bundy, Belvina

(Kenneth).

Bundy, Kenneth Sr.

Page 32792

Bundy, Nicky.

Bundy, Ronald J.

Bundy, Ronnie J.

Buquet, John Jr.

Buras, Clayton M.

Buras, Leander.

Buras, Robert M

Jr.

Buras, Waylon J.

Burlett, Elliott

C.

Burlett, John C

Jr.

Burnell, Charles

B.

Burnell, Charles

R.

Burnham, Deanna

Lea.

Burns, Stuart E.

Burroughs, Lindsey

Hilton Jr.

Burton, Ronnie.

Busby, Hardy E.

Busby, Tex H.

Busch, RC.

Bush, Robert A.

Bussey, Tyler.

Butcher, Dorothy.

Butcher, Rocky J.

Butler, Albert A.

Butler, Aline M.

Bychurch, Johnny.

Bychurch, Johnny

Jr.

Cabanilla, Alex.

Caboz, Jose

Santos.

Cacioppo, Anthony

Jr.

Caddell, David.

Cadiere, Mae

Quick.

Cadiere, Ronald J.

Cahill, Jack.

Caillouet,

Stanford Jr.

Caison, Jerry Lane

Jr.

Calcagno, Stephen

Paul Sr.

Calderone, John S.

Callahan, Gene P

Sr.

Callahan, Michael

J.

Callahan, Russell.

Callais, Ann.

Callais, Franklin

D.

Callais, Gary D.

Callais, Michael.

Callais, Michael.

Callais, Sandy.

Callais, Terrence.

Camardelle, Anna

M.

Camardelle, Chris

J.

Camardelle, David.

Camardelle, Edward

J III.

Camardelle, Edward

J Jr.

Camardelle, Harris

A.

Camardelle,

Knowles.

Camardelle, Noel

T.

Camardelle, Tilman

J.

Caminita, John A

III.

Campo, Donald

Paul.

Campo, Kevin.

Campo, Nicholas J.

Campo, Roy.

Campo, Roy Sr.

Camus, Ernest M

Jr.

Canova, Carl.

Cantrelle, Alvin.

Cantrelle, Eugene

J.

Cantrelle, Otis A

Sr.

Cantrelle, Otis Jr

(Buddy).

Cantrelle, Philip

A.

Cantrelle, Tate

Joseph.

Canty, Robert

Jamies.

Page 32793

Cao, Anna.

Cao, Billy.

Cao, Billy Viet.

Cao, Binh Quang.

Cao, Chau.

Cao, Dan Dien.

Cao, Dung Van.

Cao, Gio Van.

Cao, Heip A.

Cao, Linh Huyen.

Cao, Nghia Thi.

Cao, Nhieu V.

Cao, Si-Van.

Cao, Thanh Kim.

Cao, Tuong Van.

Carinhas, Jack G

Jr.

Carl, Joseph

Allen.

Carlos, Gregory.

Carlos, Irvin.

Carmadelle, David

J.

Carmadelle, Larry

G.

Carmadelle, Rudy

J.

Carrere, Anthony T

Jr.

Carrier, Larry J.

Caruso, Michael.

Casanova, David W

Sr.

Cassagne, Alphonse

G III.

Cassagne, Alphonse

G IV.

Cassidy, Mark.

Casso, Joseph.

Castelin, Gilbert.

Castelin, Sharon.

Castellanos, Raul

L.

Castelluccio, John

A Jr.

Castille, Joshua.

Caulfield, Adolph

Jr.

Caulfield, Hope.

Caulfield, James M

Jr.

Caulfield, Jean.

Cepriano,

Salvador.

Cerdes, Julius W

Jr.

Cerise, Marla.

Chabert, John.

Chaisson, Dean J.

Chaisson, Henry.

Chaisson, Vincent

A.

Chaix, Thomas B

III.

Champagne, Brian.

Champagne, Harold

P.

Champagne, Kenton.

Champagne, Leon J.

Champagne, Leroy

A.

Champagne, Lori.

Champagne, Timmy

D.

Champagne,

Willard.

Champlin, Kim J.

Chance, Jason R.

Chancey, Jeff.

Chapa, Arturo.

Chaplin Robert G

Sr.

Chaplin, Saxby

Stowe.

Charles,

Christopher.

Charpentier, Allen

J.

Charpentier, Alvin

J.

Charpentier,

Daniel J.

Charpentier,

Lawrence.

Charpentier,

Linton.

Charpentier,

Melanie.

Charpentier,

Murphy Jr.

Charpentier,

Robert J.

Chartier,

Michelle.

Chau, Minh Huu.

Page 32794

Chauvin, Anthony.

Chauvin, Anthony P

Jr.

Chauvin, Carey M.

Chauvin, David

James.

Chauvin, James E.

Chauvin, Kimberly

Kay.

Cheeks, Alton

Bruce.

Cheers, Elwood.

Chenier, Ricky.

Cheramie, Alan.

Cheramie, Alan J

Jr.

Cheramie, Alton J.

Cheramie, Berwick

Jr.

Cheramie, Berwick

Sr.

Cheramie, Daniel

James Sr.

Cheramie, Danny.

Cheramie, David J.

Cheramie, David P.

Cheramie, Dickey

J.

Cheramie, Donald.

Cheramie, Enola.

Cheramie, Flint.

Cheramie, Harold

L.

Cheramie, Harry J

Sr.

Cheramie, Harry

Jr.

Cheramie, Harvey

Jr.

Cheramie, Harvey

Sr.

Cheramie, Henry J

Sr.

Cheramie, James A.

Cheramie, James P.

Cheramie, Jody P.

Cheramie, Joey J.

Cheramie, Johnny.

Cheramie, Joseph

A.

Cheramie, Lee

Allen.

Cheramie, Linton

J.

Cheramie, Mark A.

Cheramie, Murphy

J.

Cheramie, Nathan A

Sr.

Cheramie, Neddy P.

Cheramie, Nicky J.

Cheramie, Ojess M.

Cheramie, Paris P.

Cheramie, Robbie.

Cheramie, Rodney E

Jr.

Cheramie, Ronald.

Cheramie, Roy.

Cheramie, Roy A.

Cheramie, Sally K.

Cheramie, Terry J.

Cheramie, Terry

Jr.

Cheramie, Timmy.

Cheramie, Tina.

Cheramie, Todd M.

Cheramie, Tommy.

Cheramie, Wayne A.

Cheramie, Wayne A

Jr.

Cheramie, Wayne F

Sr.

Cheramie, Wayne J.

Cheramie, Webb Jr.

Chevalier, Mitch.

Chew, Thomas J.

Chhun, Samantha.

Chiasson, Jody J.

Chiasson, Manton P

Jr.

Chiasson, Michael

P.

Childress, Gordon.

Chisholm, Arthur.

Chisholm, Henry

Jr.

Christen, David

Jr.

Christen, Vernon.

Christmas, John T

Jr.

Page 32795

Chung, Long V.

Ciaccio, Vance.

Cibilic, Bozidar.

Cieutat, John.

Cisneros, Albino.

Ciuffi, Michael L.

Clark, James M.

Clark, Jennings.

Clark, Mark A.

Clark, Ricky L.

Cobb, Michael A.

Cochran, Jimmy.

Coleman, Ernest.

Coleman, Freddie

Jr.

Colletti, Rodney

A.

Collier, Ervin J.

Collier, Wade.

Collins, Bernard

J.

Collins, Bruce J

Jr.

Collins, Donald.

Collins, Earline.

Collins, Eddie F

Jr.

Collins, Jack.

Collins, Jack.

Collins, Julius.

Collins, Lawson

Bruce Sr.

Collins, Lindy S

Jr.

Collins, Logan A

Jr.

Collins, Robert.

Collins, Timmy P.

Collins, Vendon

Jr.

Collins, Wilbert

Jr.

Collins, Woodrow.

Colson, Chris and

Michelle.

Comardelle,

Michael J.

Comeaux, Allen J.

Compeaux, Curtis

J.

Compeaux, Gary P.

Compeaux, Harris.

Cone, Jody.

Contreras, Mario.

Cook, Edwin A Jr.

Cook, Edwin A Sr.

Cook, Joshua.

Cook, Larry R Sr.

Cook, Scott.

Cook, Theodore D.

Cooksey, Ernest

Neal.

Cooper, Acy J III.

Cooper, Acy J Jr.

Cooper, Acy Sr.

Cooper,

Christopher W.

Cooper, Jon C.

Cooper, Marla F.

Cooper, Vincent J.

Copeman, John R.

Corley, Ronald E.

Cornett, Eddie.

Cornwall, Roger.

Cortez, Brenda M.

Cortez, Cathy.

Cortez, Curtis.

Cortez, Daniel P.

Cortez, Edgar.

Cortez, Keith J.

Cortez, Leslie J.

Cosse, Robert K.

Coston, Clayton.

Cotsovolos, John

Gordon.

Coulon, Allen J

Jr.

Coulon, Allen J

Sr.

Coulon, Amy M.

Page 32796

Coulon, Cleveland

F.

Coulon, Darrin M.

Coulon, Don.

Coulon, Earline N.

Coulon, Ellis Jr.

Coursey, John W.

Courville, Ronnie

P.

Cover, Darryl L.

Cowdrey, Michael

Dudley.

Cowdrey, Michael

Nelson.

Crain, Michael T.

Crawford, Bryan D.

Crawford, Steven

J.

Creamer, Quention.

Credeur, Todd A

Sr.

Credeur, Tony J.

Creppel, Carlton.

Creppel,

Catherine.

Creppel, Craig

Anthony.

Creppel, Freddy.

Creppel, Isadore

Jr.

Creppel, Julinne G

III.

Creppel, Kenneth.

Creppel, Kenneth.

Creppel, Nathan J

Jr.

Creppell, Michel

P.

Cristina, Charles

J.

Crochet, Sterling

James.

Crochet, Tony J.

Crosby, Benjy J.

Crosby, Darlene.

Crosby, Leonard W

Jr.

Crosby, Ted J.

Crosby, Thomas.

Crum, Lonnie.

Crum, Tommy Lloyd.

Cruz, Jesus.

Cubbage, Melinda

T.

Cuccia, Anthony J.

Cuccia, Anthony J

Jr.

Cuccia, Kevin.

Cumbie, Bryan E.

Cure, Mike.

Curole, Keith J.

Curole, Kevin P.

Curole, Margaret

B.

Curole, Willie P

Jr.

Cutrer, Jason C.

Cvitanovich, T.

Daigle, Alfred.

Daigle, Cleve and

Nona.

Daigle, David

John.

Daigle, EJ.

Daigle, Glenn.

Daigle, Jamie J.

Daigle, Jason.

Daigle, Kirk.

Daigle, Leonard P.

Daigle, Lloyd.

Daigle, Louis J.

Daigle, Melanie.

Daigle, Michael J.

Daigle, Michael

Wayne and JoAnn.

Daisy, Jeff.

Dale, Cleveland L.

Dang, Ba.

Dang, Dap.

Dang, David.

Dang, Duong.

Dang, Khang.

Dang, Khang and

Tam Phan.

Dang, Loan Thi.

Page 32797

Dang, Minh.

Dang, Minh Van.

Dang, Son.

Dang, Tao Kevin.

Dang, Thang Duc.

Dang, Thien Van.

Dang, Thuong.

Dang, Thuy.

Dang, Van D.

Daniels, David.

Daniels, Henry.

Daniels, Leslie.

Danos, Albert Sr.

Danos, James A.

Danos, Jared.

Danos, Oliver J.

Danos, Ricky P.

Danos, Rodney.

Danos, Timothy A.

d'Antignac, Debi.

d'Antignac, Jack.

Dantin, Archie A.

Dantin, Mark S Sr.

Dantin, Stephen

Jr.

Dao, Paul.

Dao, Vang.

Dao-Nguyen,

Chrysti.

Darda, Albert L

Jr.

Darda, Gertrude.

Darda, Herbert.

Darda, J C.

Darda, Jeremy.

Darda, Tammy.

Darda, Trudy.

Dardar, Alvin.

Dardar, Basile J.

Dardar, Basile Sr.

Dardar, Cindy.

Dardar, David.

Dardar, Donald S.

Dardar, Edison J

Sr.

Dardar, Gayle

Picou.

Dardar, Gilbert B.

Dardar, Gilbert

Sr.

Dardar, Isadore J

Jr.

Dardar,

Jacqueline.

Dardar, Jonathan

M.

Dardar, Lanny.

Dardar, Larry J.

Dardar, Many.

Dardar, Neal A.

Dardar, Norbert.

Dardar, Patti V.

Dardar, Percy B

Sr.

Dardar, Rose.

Dardar, Rusty J.

Dardar, Samuel.

Dardar,

Summersgill.

Dardar, Terry P.

Dardar, Toney M

Jr.

Dardar, Toney Sr.

Dargis, Stephen M.

Dassau, Louis.

David, Philip J

Jr.

Davis, Cliff.

Davis, Daniel A.

Davis, Danny A.

Davis, James.

Davis, John W.

Davis, Joseph D.

Davis, Michael

Steven.

Davis, Ronald B.

Page 32798

Davis, William T

Jr.

Davis, William

Theron.

Dawson, JT.

de la Cruz, Avery

T.

Dean, Ilene L.

Dean, John N.

Dean, Stephen.

DeBarge, Brian K.

DeBarge, Sherry.

DeBarge, Thomas W.

Decoursey, John.

Dedon, Walter.

Deere, Daryl.

Deere, David E.

Deere, Dennis H.

Defelice, Robin.

Defelice, Tracie

L.

DeHart, Ashton J

Sr.

Dehart, Bernard J.

Dehart, Blair.

Dehart, Clevis.

Dehart, Clevis Jr.

DeHart, Curtis P

Sr.

Dehart, Eura Sr.

Dehart, Ferrell

John.

Dehart, Leonard M.

DeHart, Troy.

DeJean, Chris N

Jr.

DeJean, Chris N

Sr.

Dekemel, Bonnie D.

Dekemel, Wm J Jr.

Delande, Paul.

Delande, Ten Chie.

Delatte, Michael J

Sr.

Delaune, Kip M.

Delaune, Thomas J.

Delaune, Todd J.

Delcambre, Carroll

A.

Delgado, Jesse.

Delino, Carlton.

Delino, Lorene.

Deloach, Stephen W

Jr.

DeMoll, Herman J

Jr.

DeMoll, Herman J

Sr.

DeMoll, James C

Jr.

DeMoll, Ralph.

DeMoll, Robert C.

DeMoll, Terry R.

DeMolle, Freddy.

DeMolle, Otis.

Dennis, Fred.

Denty, Steve.

Deroche, Barbara

H.

Derouen, Caghe.

Deshotel, Rodney.

DeSilvey, David.

Despaux, Byron J.

Despaux, Byron J

Jr.

Despaux, Glen A.

Despaux, Ken.

Despaux, Kerry.

Despaux, Suzanna.

Detillier, David

E.

DeVaney, Bobby C

Jr.

Dickey, Wesley

Frank.

Diep, Vu.

Dinger, Anita.

Dinger, Corbert

Sr.

Dinger, Eric.

Dingler, Mark H.

Dinh, Chau Thanh.

Dinh, Khai Duc.

Page 32799

Dinh, Lien.

Dinh, Toan.

Dinh, Vincent.

Dion, Ernest.

Dion, Paul A.

Dion, Thomas

Autry.

Disalvo, Paul A.

Dismuke, Robert E

Sr.

Ditcharo, Dominick

III.

Dixon, David.

Do, Cuong V.

Do, Dan C.

Do, Dung V.

Do, Hai Van.

Do, Hieu.

Do, Hung V.

Do, Hung V.

Do, Johnny.

Do, Kiet Van.

Do, Ky Hong.

Do, Ky Quoc.

Do, Lam.

Do, Liet Van.

Do, Luong Van.

Do, Minh Van.

Do, Nghiep Van.

Do, Ta.

Do, Ta Phon.

Do, Than Viet.

Do, Thanh V.

Do, Theo Van.

Do, Thien Van.

Do, Tinh A.

Do, Tri.

Do, Vi V.

Doan, Anh Thi.

Doan, Joseph.

Doan, Mai.

Doan, Minh.

Doan, Ngoc.

Doan, Tran Van.

Domangue, Darryl.

Domangue, Emile.

Domangue, Mary.

Domangue, Michael.

Domangue, Paul.

Domangue, Ranzell

Sr.

Domangue, Stephen.

Domangue, Westley.

Domingo, Carolyn.

Dominique, Amy R.

Dominque, Gerald

R.

Donini, Ernest N.

Donnelly, David C.

Donohue, Holly M.

Dooley, Denise F.

Dopson, Craig B.

Dore, Presley J.

Dore, Preston J

Jr.

Dorr, Janthan C

Jr.

Doucet, Paul J Sr.

Downey, Colleen.

Doxey, Robert Lee

Sr.

Doxey, Ruben A.

Doxey, William L.

Doyle, John T.

Drawdy, John

Joseph.

Drury, Bruce W Jr.

Drury, Bruce W Sr.

Drury, Bryant J.

Drury, Eric S.

Drury, Helen M.

Page 32800

Drury, Jeff III.

Drury, Kevin.

Drury, Kevin S Sr.

Drury, Steve R.

Drury, Steven J.

Dubberly, James F.

Dubberly, James

Michael.

Dubberly, James

Michael Jr.

Dubberly, John J.

Dubois, Euris A.

Dubois, John D Jr.

Dubois, Lonnie J.

Duck, Kermit Paul.

Dudenhefer,

Anthony.

Dudenhefer, Connie

S.

Dudenhefer, Eugene

A.

Dudenhefer, Milton

J Jr.

Duet, Brad J.

Duet, Darrel A.

Duet, Guy J.

Duet, Jace J.

Duet, Jay.

Duet, John P.

Duet, Larson.

Duet, Ramie.

Duet, Raymond J.

Duet, Tammy B.

Duet, Tyrone.

Dufrene, Archie.

Dufrene, Charles.

Dufrene, Curt F.

Dufrene, Elson A.

Dufrene, Eric F.

Dufrene, Eric F

Jr.

Dufrene, Eric

John.

Dufrene, Golden J.

Dufrene, Jeremy M.

Dufrene, Juliette

B.

Dufrene, Leroy J.

Dufrene, Milton J.

Dufrene, Ronald A

Jr.

Dufrene, Ronald A

Sr.

Dufrene, Scottie

M.

Dufrene, Toby.

Dugar, Edward A

II.

Dugas, Donald

John.

Dugas, Henri J IV.

Duhe, Greta.

Duhe, Robert.

Duhon, Charles.

Duhon, Douglas P.

Duncan, Faye E.

Duncan, Gary.

Duncan, Loyde C.

Dunn, Bob.

Duong, Billy.

Duong, Chamroeun.

Duong, EM.

Duong, Ho Tan Phi.

Duong, Kong.

Duong, Mau.

Duplantis, Blair

P.

Duplantis, David.

Duplantis, Frankie

J.

Duplantis, Maria.

Duplantis, Teddy

W.

Duplantis, Wedgir

J Jr.

Duplessis, Anthony

James Sr.

Duplessis, Bonnie

S.

Duplessis,

Clarence R.

Dupre, Brandon P.

Dupre, Cecile.

Page 32801

Dupre, David A.

Dupre, Davis J Jr.

Dupre, Easton J.

Dupre, Jimmie Sr.

Dupre, Linward P.

Dupre, Mary L.

Dupre, Michael J.

Dupre, Michael J

Jr.

Dupre, Randall P.

Dupre, Richard A.

Dupre, Rudy P.

Dupre, Ryan A.

Dupre, Tony J.

Dupre, Troy A.

Dupree, Bryan.

Dupree, Derrick.

Dupree, Malcolm J

Sr.

Dupuis, Clayton J.

Durand, Walter Y.

Dusang, Melvin A.

Duval, Denval H

Sr.

Duval, Wayne.

Dyer, Nadine D.

Dyer, Tony.

Dykes, Bert L.

Dyson, Adley L Jr.

Dyson, Adley L Sr.

Dyson, Amy.

Dyson, Casandra.

Dyson, Clarence

III.

Dyson, Jimmy Jr.

Dyson, Jimmy L Sr.

Dyson, Kathleen.

Dyson, Maricela.

Dyson, Phillip II.

Dyson, Phillip Sr.

Dyson, William.

Eckerd, Bill.

Edens, Angela

Blake.

Edens, Donnie.

Edens, Jeremy

Donald.

Edens, Nancy M.

Edens, Steven L.

Edens, Timothy

Dale.

Edgar, Daniel.

Edgar, Joey.

Edgerson,

Roosevelt.

Edwards,Tommy W

III.

Ellerbee, Jody

Duane.

Ellison, David Jr.

Encalade, Alfred

Jr.

Encalade, Anthony

T.

Encalade, Cary.

Encalade, Joshua

C.

Encalade, Stanley

A.

Enclade, Joseph L.

Enclade, Michael

Sr and Jeannie

Pitre.

Enclade, Rodney J.

Englade, Alfred.

Ennis, A L Jr.

Erickson, Grant G.

Erlinger, Carroll.

Erlinger, Gary R.

Eschete, Keith A.

Esfeller, Benny A.

Eskine, Kenneth.

Esponge, Ernest J.

Estaves, David Sr.

Estaves, Ricky

Joseph.

Estay, Allen J.

Estay, Wayne.

Esteves, Anthony E

Jr.

Page 32802

Estrada, Orestes.

Evans, Emile J Jr.

Evans, Kevin J.

Evans, Lester.

Evans, Lester J

Jr.

Evans, Tracey J

Sr.

Everson, George C.

Eymard, Brian P

Sr.

Eymard, Jervis J

and Carolyn B.

Fabiano, Morris C.

Fabra, Mark.

Fabre, Alton Jr.

Fabre, Ernest J.

Fabre, Kelly V.

Fabre, Peggy B.

Fabre, Sheron.

Fabre, Terry A.

Fabre, Wayne M.

Falcon, Mitchell

J.

Falgout, Barney.

Falgout, Jerry P.

Falgout, Leroy J.

Falgout, Timothy

J.

Fanguy, Barry G.

Fanning, Paul Jr.

Farris, Thomas J.

Fasone,

Christopher J.

Fasone, William J.

Faulk, Lester J.

Favaloro, Thomas

J.

Favre, Michael Jr.

Fazende, Jeffery.

Fazende, Thomas.

Fazende, Thomas G.

Fazzio, Anthony.

Fazzio, Douglas P.

Fazzio, Maxine J.

Fazzio, Steve.

Felarise, EJ.

Felarise, Wayne A

Sr.

Fernandez, John.

Fernandez,

Laudelino.

Ferrara, Audrey B.

Ficarino, Dominick

Jr.

Fields, Bryan.

Fillinich,

Anthony.

Fillinich, Anthony

Sr.

Fillinich, Jack.

Fincher, Penny.

Fincher, William.

Fisch, Burton E.

Fisher, Kelly.

Fisher, Kirk.

Fisher, Kirk A.

Fitch, Adam.

Fitch, Clarence J

Jr.

Fitch, Hanson.

Fitzgerald,

Burnell.

Fitzgerald, Kirk.

Fitzgerald, Kirk

D.

Fitzgerald, Ricky

J Jr.

Fleming, John M.

Fleming, Meigs F.

Fleming, Mike.

Flick, Dana.

Flores, Helena D.

Flores, Thomas.

Flowers, Steve W.

Flowers, Vincent

F.

Folse, David M.

Folse, Heath.

Folse, Mary L.

Page 32803

Folse, Ronald B.

Fonseca, Francis

Sr.

Fontaine, William

S.

Fontenot, Peggy D.

Ford, Judy.

Ford, Warren

Wayne.

Foreman, Ralph Jr.

Foret, Alva J.

Foret, Billy J.

Foret, Brent J.

Foret, Glenn.

Foret, Houston.

Foret, Jackie P.

Foret, Kurt J Sr.

Foret, Lovelace A

Sr.

Foret, Loveless A

Jr.

Foret, Mark M.

Foret, Patricia C.

Forrest, David P.

Forsyth, Hunter.

Forsythe, John.

Fortune, Michael

A.

France, George J.

Francis, Albert.

Franklin, James K.

Frankovich,

Anthony.

Franks, Michael.

Frauenberger,

Richard Wayne.

Frazier, David J.

Frazier, David M.

Frazier, James.

Frazier, Michael.

Frederick, Davis.

Frederick, Johnnie

and Jeannie.

Fredrick, Michael.

Freeman, Arthur D.

Freeman, Darrel P

Sr.

Freeman, Kenneth

F.

Freeman, Larry

Scott.

Frelich, Charles

P.

Frelich, Floyd J.

Frelich, Kent.

Frerics, Doug.

Frerks, Albert R

Jr.

Frickey, Darell.

Frickey, Darren.

Frickey, Dirk I.

Frickey, Eric J.

Frickey, Harry J

Jr.

Frickey, Jimmy.

Frickey, Rickey J.

Frickey, Westley

J.

Friloux, Brad.

Frisella, Jeanette

M.

Frisella, Jerome A

Jr.

Frost, Michael R.

Fruge, Wade P.

Gadson, James.

Gaines, Dwayne.

Gala, Christine.

Galjour, Jess J.

Galjour, Reed.

Gallardo, John W.

Gallardo, Johnny

M.

Galliano, Anthony.

Galliano, Horace

J.

Galliano, Joseph

Sr.

Galliano, Logan J.

Galliano, Lynne L.

Galliano, Moise

Jr.

Galloway, AT Jr.

Galloway, Jimmy D.

Page 32804

Galloway, Judy L.

Galloway, Mark D.

Galt, Giles F.

Gambarella,

Luvencie J.

Ganoi, Kristine.

Garcia, Ana Maria.

Garcia, Anthony.

Garcia, Edward.

Garcia, Kenneth.

Garner, Larry S.

Gary, Dalton J.

Gary, Ernest J.

Gary, Leonce Jr.

Garza, Andrew.

Garza, Jose H.

Gaskill, Elbert

Clinton and

Sandra.

Gaspar, Timothy.

Gaspard, Aaron and

Hazel C.

Gaspard, Dudley A

Jr.

Gaspard, Leonard

J.

Gaspard, Michael

A.

Gaspard, Michael

Sr.

Gaspard, Murry.

Gaspard, Murry A

Jr.

Gaspard, Murry Sr.

Gaspard, Murvin.

Gaspard, Ronald

Sr.

Gaspard, Ronald

Wayne Jr.

Gaubert,

Elizabeth.

Gaubert, Gregory

M.

Gaubert, Melvin.

Gaudet, Allen J

IV.

Gaudet, Ricky Jr.

Gauthier, Hewitt J

Sr.

Gautreaux, William

A.

Gay, Norman F.

Gay, Robert G.

Gazzier, Daryl G.

Gazzier, Emanuel

A.

Gazzier, Wilfred

E.

Gegenheimer,

William F.

Geiling, James.

Geisman, Tony.

Gentry, Robert.

Gentry, Samuel W

Jr.

George, James J

Jr.

Gerica, Clara.

Gerica, Peter.

Giambrone, Corey

P.

Gibson, Eddie E.

Gibson, Joseph.

Gibson, Ronald F.

Gilden, Eddie Jr.

Gilden, Eddie Sr.

Gilden, Inez W.

Gilden, Wayne.

Gillikin, James D.

Girard, Chad Paul.

Giroir, Mark S.

Gisclair, Anthony

J.

Gisclair, Anthony

Joseph Sr.

Gisclair, August.

Gisclair, Dallas J

Sr.

Gisclair, Doyle A.

Gisclair, Kip J.

Gisclair, Ramona

D.

Gisclair, Wade.

Gisclair, Walter.

Glover, Charles D.

Glynn, Larry.

Goetz, George.

Goings, Robert

Eugene.

Page 32805

Golden, George T.

Golden, William L.

Gollot, Brian.

Gollot, Edgar R.

Gonzales, Arnold

Jr.

Gonzales, Mrs

Cyril E Jr.

Gonzales, Rene R.

Gonzales, Rudolph

S Jr.

Gonzales, Rudolph

S Sr.

Gonzales, Sylvia

A.

Gonzales, Tim J.

Gonzalez, Jorge

Jr.

Gonzalez, Julio.

Gordon, Donald E.

Gordon, Patrick

Alvin.

Gore, Henry H.

Gore, Isabel.

Gore, Pam.

Gore, Thomas L.

Gore, Timothy

Ansel.

Gottschalk,

Gregory.

Gourgues, Harold C

Jr.

Goutierrez, Tony

C.

Govea, Joaquin.

Graham, Darrell.

Graham, Steven H.

Granger, Albert J

Sr.

Granich, James.

Granier, Stephen

J.

Grass, Michael.

Graves, Robert N

Sr.

Gray, Jeannette.

Gray, Monroe.

Gray, Shirley E.

Gray, Wayne A Sr.

Graybill, Ruston.

Green, Craig X.

Green, James W.

Green, James W Jr.

Green, Shaun.

Greenlaw, W C Jr.

Gregoire, Ernest

L.

Gregoire, Rita M.

Gregory, Curtis B.

Gregory, Mercedes

E.

Grice, Raymond L

Jr.

Griffin, Alden J

Sr.

Griffin, Craig.

Griffin, David D.

Griffin, Elvis

Joseph Jr.

Griffin, Faye.

Griffin, Faye Ann.

Griffin, Jimmie J.

Griffin, Nolty J.

Griffin, Rickey.

Griffin, Sharon.

Griffin, Timothy.

Griffin, Troy D.

Groff, Alfred A.

Groff, John A.

Groover, Hank.

Gros, Brent J Sr.

Gros, Craig J.

Gros, Danny A.

Gros, Gary Sr.

Gros, Junius A Jr.

Gros, Keven.

Gros, Michael A.

Gross, Homer.

Grossie, Janet M.

Grossie, Shane A.

Grossie, Tate.

Page 32806

Grow, Jimmie C.

Guenther, John J.

Guenther, Raphael.

Guerra, Bruce.

Guerra, Chad L.

Guerra, Fabian C.

Guerra, Guy A.

Guerra, Jerry V

Sr.

Guerra, Kurt P Sr.

Guerra, Ricky J

Sr.

Guerra, Robert.

Guerra, Ryan.

Guerra, Troy A.

Guerra, William

Jr.

Guidroz, Warren J.

Guidry, Alvin A.

Guidry, Andy J.

Guidry, Arthur.

Guidry, Bud.

Guidry, Calvin P.

Guidry, Carl J.

Guidry, Charles J.

Guidry, Chris J.

Guidry, Clarence

P.

Guidry, Clark.

Guidry, Clint.

Guidry, Clinton P

Jr.

Guidry, Clyde A.

Guidry, David.

Guidry, Dobie.

Guidry, Douglas J

Sr.

Guidry, Elgy III.

Guidry, Elgy Jr.

Guidry, Elwin A

Jr.

Guidry, Gerald A.

Guidry, Gordon Jr.

Guidry, Guillaume

A.

Guidry, Harold.

Guidry, Jason.

Guidry, Jessie J.

Guidry, Jessie

Joseph.

Guidry, Jonathan

B.

Guidry, Joseph T

Jr.

Guidry, Keith M.

Guidry, Kenneth J.

Guidry, Kerry A.

Guidry, Marco.

Guidry, Maurin T

and Tamika.

Guidry, Michael J.

Guidry, Nolan J

Sr.

Guidry, Randy

Peter Sr.

Guidry, Rhonda S.

Guidry, Robert C.

Guidry, Robert

Joseph.

Guidry, Robert

Wayne.

Guidry, Roger.

Guidry, Ronald.

Guidry, Roy

Anthony.

Guidry, Roy J.

Guidry, Tammy.

Guidry, Ted.

Guidry, Thomas P.

Guidry, Timothy.

Guidry, Troy.

Guidry, Troy.

Guidry, Ulysses.

Guidry, Vicki.

Guidry, Wayne J.

Guidry, Wyatt.

Guidry, Yvonne.

Guidry-Calva,

Holly A.

Guilbeaux, Donald

J.

Page 32807

Guilbeaux, Lou.

Guillie, Shirley.

Guillory, Horace

H.

Guillot, Benjamin

J Jr.

Guillot, Rickey A.

Gulledge, Lee.

Gutierrez, Anita.

Guy, Jody.

Guy, Kimothy Paul.

Guy, Wilson.

Ha, Cherie Lan.

Ha, Co Dong.

Ha, Lai Thuy Thi.

Ha, Lyanna.

Hadwall, John R.

Hafford, Johnny.

Hagan, Jules.

Hagan, Marianna.

Haiglea, Robbin

Richard.

Hales, William E.

Halili, Rhonda L.

Hall, Byron S.

Hall, Darrel T Sr.

Hall, Lorrie A.

Hammer, Michael P.

Hammock, Julius

Michael.

Hancock, Jimmy L.

Handlin, William

Sr.

Hang, Cam T.

Hansen, Chris.

Hansen, Eric P.

Hanson, Edmond A.

Harbison, Louis.

Hardee, William P.

Hardison, Louis.

Hardy John C.

Hardy, Sharon.

Harmon, Michelle.

Harrington, George

J.

Harrington, Jay.

Harris, Bobby D.

Harris, Buster.

Harris, Jimmy

Wayne Sr.

Harris, Johnny

Ray.

Harris, Kenneth A.

Harris, Ronnie.

Harris, Susan D.

Harris, William.

Harrison, Daniel

L.

Hartmann, Leon M

Jr.

Hartmann, Walter

Jr.

Hattaway, Errol

Henry.

Haycock, Kenneth.

Haydel, Gregory.

Hayes, Clinton.

Hayes, Katherine

F.

Hayes, Lod Jr.

Hean, Hong.

Heathcock, Walter

Jr.

Hebert, Albert

Joseph.

Hebert, Bernie.

Hebert, Betty Jo.

Hebert, Chris.

Hebert, Craig J.

Hebert, David.

Hebert, David Jr.

Hebert, Earl J.

Hebert, Eric J.

Hebert, Jack M.

Hebert, Johnny

Paul.

Hebert, Jonathan.

Hebert, Jules J.

Page 32808

Hebert, Kim M.

Hebert, Lloyd S

III.

Hebert, Michael J.

Hebert, Myron A.

Hebert, Norman.

Hebert, Patrick.

Hebert, Patrick A.

Hebert, Pennington

Jr.

Hebert, Philip.

Hebert, Robert A.

Hebert, Terry W.

Hedrick, Gerald J

Jr.

Helmer, Claudia A.

Helmer, Gerry J.

Helmer, Herman C

Jr.

Helmer, Kenneth.

Helmer, Larry J

Sr.

Helmer, Michael A

Sr.

Helmer, Rusty L.

Helmer, Windy.

Hemmenway, Jack.

Henderson, Brad.

Henderson, Curtis.

Henderson, David A

Jr.

Henderson, David A

Sr.

Henderson, Johnny.

Henderson, Olen.

Henderson, P Loam.

Henry, Joanne.

Henry, Rodney.

Herbert, Patrick

and Terry.

Hereford, Rodney O

Jr.

Hereford, Rodney O

Sr.

Hernandez, Corey.

Herndon, Mark.

Hertel, Charles W.

Hertz, Edward C

Sr.

Hess, Allen L Sr.

Hess, Henry D Jr.

Hess, Jessica R.

Hess, Wayne B.

Hewett, Emma.

Hewett, James.

Hickman, John.

Hickman, Marvin.

Hicks, Billy M.

Hicks, James W.

Hicks, Larry W.

Hicks, Walter R.

Hien, Nguyen.

Higgins, Joseph J

III.

Hill, Darren S.

Hill, Joseph R.

Hill, Sharon.

Hill, Willie E Jr.

Hills, Herman W.

Hingle, Barbara E.

Hingle, Rick A.

Hingle, Roland T

Jr.

Hingle, Roland T

Sr.

Hingle, Ronald J.

Hinojosa, R.

Hinojosa, Randy.

Hinojosa, Ricky A.

Hipps, Nicole

Marie.

Ho, Dung Tan.

Ho, Hung.

Ho, Jennifer.

Ho, Jimmy.

Ho, Lam.

Ho, Nam.

Ho, Nga T.

Page 32809

Ho, O.

Ho, Sang N.

Ho, Thanh Quoc.

Ho, Thien Dang.

Ho, Tien Van.

Ho, Tri Tran.

Hoang, Dung T.

Hoang, Hoa T and

Tam Hoang.

Hoang, Huy Van.

Hoang, Jennifer

Vu.

Hoang, John.

Hoang, Julie.

Hoang, Kimberly.

Hoang, Linda.

Hoang, Loan.

Hoang, San Ngoc.

Hoang, Tro Van.

Hoang, Trung Kim.

Hoang, Trung Tuan.

Hoang, Vincent

Huynh.

Hodges, Ralph W.

Hoffpaviiz, Harry

K.

Holland, Vidal.

Holler, Boyce

Dwight Jr.

Hollier, Dennis J.

Holloway, Carl D.

Hong, Tai Van.

Hood, Malcolm.

Hopton, Douglas.

Horaist, Shawn P.

Hostetler, Warren

L II.

Hotard, Claude.

Hotard, Emile J

Jr.

Howard, Jeff.

Howerin, Billy Sr.

Howerin, Wendell

Sr.

Hubbard, Keith.

Hubbard, Perry

III.

Huber, Berry T.

Huber, Charles A.

Huck, Irma Elaine.

Huck, Steven R.

Huckabee, Harold.

Hue, Patrick A.

Hughes, Brad J.

Hults, Thomas.

Hutcherson, Daniel

J.

Hutchinson,

Douglas.

Hutchinson, George

D.

Hutchinson,

William H.

Hutto, Cynthia E.

Hutto, Henry G Jr.

Huynh, Chien Thi.

Huynh, Dong Xuan.

Huynh, Dung.

Huynh, Dung V.

Huynh, Hai.

Huynh, Hai.

Huynh, Hai Van.

Huynh, Hoang D.

Huynh, Hoang Van.

Huynh, Hung.

Huynh, James N.

Huynh, Johhny

Hiep.

Huynh, Johnnie.

Huynh, Kim.

Huynh, Lay.

Huynh, Long.

Huynh, Mack Van.

Huynh, Mau Van.

Huynh, Minh.

Huynh, Minh Van.

Page 32810

Huynh, Nam Van.

Huynh, Thai.

Huynh, Tham Thi.

Huynh, Thanh.

Huynh, The V.

Huynh, Tri.

Huynh, Truc.

Huynh, Tu.

Huynh, Tu.

Huynh, Tung Van.

Huynh, Van X.

Huynh, Viet Van.

Huynh, Vuong Van.

Hymel, Joseph Jr.

Hymel, Michael D.

Hymel, Nolan J Sr.

Ingham, Herbert W.

Inglis, Richard M.

Ingraham, Joseph

S.

Ingraham, Joyce.

Ipock, Billy.

Ipock, William B.

Ireland, Arthur

Allen.

Iver, George Jr.

Jackson, Alfred M.

Jackson, Carl

John.

Jackson, David.

Jackson, Eugene O.

Jackson, Glenn C

Jr.

Jackson, Glenn C

Sr.

Jackson, James

Jerome.

Jackson, John D.

Jackson, John

Elton Sr.

Jackson, Levi.

Jackson, Nancy L.

Jackson, Robert W.

Jackson, Shannon.

Jackson, Shaun C.

Jackson, Steven A.

Jacob, Ronald R.

Jacob, Warren J

Jr.

Jacobs, L Anthony.

Jacobs, Lawrence

F.

Jarreau, Billy and

Marilyn.

Jarvis, James D.

Jaye, Emma.

Jeanfreau, Vincent

R.

Jefferies,

William.

Jemison, Timothy

Michael Sr.

Jennings, Jacob.

Joffrion, Harold J

Jr.

Johnson, Albert F.

Johnson, Ashley

Lamar.

Johnson, Bernard

Jr.

Johnson, Brent W.

Johnson, Bruce

Warem.

Johnson, Carl S.

Johnson, Carolyn.

Johnson, Clyde Sr.

Johnson, David G.

Johnson, David

Paul.

Johnson, Gary

Allen Sr.

Johnson, George D.

Johnson, Michael

A.

Johnson, Randy J.

Johnson, Regenia.

Johnson, Robert.

Johnson, Ronald

Ray Sr.

Johnson, Steve.

Johnson, Thomas

Allen Jr.

Johnston, Ronald.

Joly, Nicholas J

Jr.

Page 32811

Jones, Charles.

Jones, Clinton.

Jones, Daisy Mae.

Jones, Jeffery E.

Jones, Jerome N

Sr.

Jones, John W.

Jones, Larry.

Jones, Len.

Jones, Michael G

Sr.

Jones, Paul E.

Jones, Perry T Sr.

Jones, Ralph

William.

Jones, Richard G

Sr.

Jones, Stephen K.

Jones, Wayne.

Joost, Donald F.

Jordan, Dean.

Jordan, Hubert

William III

(Bert).

Jordan, Hurbert W

Jr.

Judalet, Ramon G.

Judy, William

Roger.

Julian, Ida.

Julian, John I Sr.

Juneau, Anthony

Sr.

Juneau, Bruce.

Juneau, Robert A

Jr and Laura K.

Jurjevich, Leander

J.

Kain, Jules B Sr.

Kain, Martin A.

Kalliainen, Dale.

Kalliainen,

Richard.

Kang, Chamroeun.

Kang, Sambo.

Kap, Brenda.

Keen, Robert

Steven.

Keenan, Robert M.

Kellum, Kenneth

Sr.

Kellum, Larry Gray

Sr.

Kellum, Roxanne.

Kelly, Roger B.

Kelly, Thomas E.

Kendrick, Chuck J.

Kennair, Michael

S.

Kennedy, Dothan.

Kenney, David Jr.

Kenney, Robert W.

Kent, Michael A.

Keo, Bunly.

Kerchner, Steve.

Kern, Thurmond.

Khin, Sochenda.

Khui, Lep and Nga

Ho.

Kidd, Frank.

Kiesel, Edward C

and Lorraine T.

Kiff, Hank J.

Kiff, Melvin.

Kiffe, Horace.

Kim, Puch.

Kimbrough, Carson.

Kim-Tun, Soeun.

King, Andy A.

King, Donald Jr.

King, James B.

King, Thornell.

King, Wesley.

Kit, An.

Kizer, Anthony J.

Kleimann, Robert.

Knapp, Alton P Jr.

Knapp, Alton P Sr.

Knapp, Ellis L Jr.

Knapp, Melvin L.

Page 32812

Knapp, Theresa.

Knecht, Frederick

Jr.

Knezek, Lee.

Knight, George.

Knight, Keith B.

Knight, Robert E.

Koch, Howard J.

Kong, Seng.

Konitz, Bobby.

Koo, Herman.

Koonce, Curtis S.

Koonce, Howard N.

Kopszywa, Mark L.

Kopszywa, Stanley

J.

Kotulja, Stejepan.

Kraemer, Bridget.

Kraemer, Wilbert

J.

Kraemer, Wilbert

Jr.

Kramer, David.

Krantz, Arthur Jr.

Krantz, Lori.

Kraver, C W.

Kreger, Ronald A

Sr.

Kreger, Roy J Sr.

Kreger, Ryan A.

Krennerich,

Raymond A.

Kroke, Stephen E.

Kruth, Frank D.

Kuchler, Alphonse

L III.

Kuhn, Bruce A Sr.

Kuhn, Gerard R Jr.

Kuhn, Gerard R Sr.

Kuhns, Deborah.

LaBauve, Kerry.

LaBauve, Sabrina.

LaBauve, Terry.

LaBiche, Todd A.

LaBove, Carroll.

LaBove, Frederick

P.

Lachica,

Jacqueline.

Lachico, Douglas.

Lacobon, Tommy W

Jr.

Lacobon, Tony C.

LaCoste, Broddie.

LaCoste, Carl.

LaCoste, Dennis E.

LaCoste, Grayland

J.

LaCoste, Malcolm

Jr.

LaCoste, Melvin.

LaCoste, Melvin W

Jr.

LaCoste, Ravin J

Jr.

LaCoste, Ravin Sr.

Ladner, Clarence J

III.

Ladson, Earlene G.

LaFont, Douglas A

Sr.

LaFont, Edna S.

LaFont, Jackin.

LaFont, Noces J

Jr.

LaFont, Weyland J

Sr.

LaFrance, Joseph

T.

Lagarde, Frank N.

Lagarde, Gary

Paul.

Lagasse, Michael

F.

Lai, Hen K.

Lai, Then.

Lam, Cang Van.

Lam, Cui.

Lam, Dong Van.

Lam, Hiep Tan.

Lam, Lan Van.

Lam, Lee Phenh.

Lam, Phan.

Page 32813

Lam, Qui.

Lam, Sochen.

Lam, Tai.

Lam, Tinh Huu.

Lambas, Jessie J

Sr.

Lanclos, Paul.

Landry, David A.

Landry, Dennis J.

Landry, Edward N

Jr.

Landry, George.

Landry, George M.

Landry, James F.

Landry, Jude C.

Landry, Robert E.

Landry, Ronald J.

Landry, Samuel J

Jr.

Landry, Tracy.

Lane, Daniel E.

Lapeyrouse, Lance

M.

Lapeyrouse,

Rosalie.

Lapeyrouse,

Tillman Joseph.

LaRive, James L

Jr.

LaRoche, Daniel S.

Lasseigne, Betty.

Lasseigne, Blake.

Lasseigne, Floyd.

Lasseigne, Frank.

Lasseigne, Harris

Jr.

Lasseigne, Ivy Jr.

Lasseigne,

Jefferson.

Lasseigne,

Jefferson P Jr.

Lasseigne, Johnny

J.

Lasseigne,

Marlene.

Lasseigne, Nolan

J.

Lasseigne, Trent.

Lat, Chhiet.

Latapie, Charlotte

A.

Latapie, Crystal.

Latapie, Jerry.

Latapie, Joey G.

Latapie, Joseph.

Latapie, Joseph F

Sr.

Latapie, Travis.

Latiolais, Craig

J.

Latiolais, Joel.

Lau, Ho Thanh.

Laughlin, James G.

Laughlin, James

Mitchell.

Laurent, Yvonne M.

Lavergne, Roger.

Lawdros, Terrance

Jr.

Layrisson, Michael

A III.

Le, Amanda.

Le, An Van.

Le, Ben.

Le, Binh T.

Le, Cheo Van.

Le, Chinh Thanh.

Le, Chinh Thanh

and Yen Vo.

Le, Cu Thi.

Le, Dai M.

Le, Dale.

Le, David Rung.

Le, Du M.

Le, Duc V.

Le, Duoc M.

Le, Hien V.

Le, Houston T.

Le, Hung.

Le, Jimmy.

Le, Jimmy and

Hoang.

Le, Khoa.

Page 32814

Le, Kim.

Le, Ky Van.

Le, Lang Van.

Le, Lily.

Le, Lisa Tuyet

Thi.

Le, Loi.

Le, Minh Van.

Le, Muoi Van.

Le, My.

Le, My V.

Le, Nam and Xhan-

Minh Le.

Le, Nam Van.

Le, Nhieu T.

Le, Nhut Hoang.

Le, Nu Thi.

Le, Phuc Van.

Le, Que V.

Le, Quy.

Le, Robert.

Le, Sam Van.

Le, Sau V.

Le, Son.

Le, Son.

Le, Son H.

Le, Son Quoc.

Le, Son Van.

Le, Su.

Le, Tam V.

Le, Thanh Huong.

Le, Tong Minh.

Le, Tony.

Le, Tracy Lan Chi.

Le, Tuan Nhu.

Le, Viet Hoang.

Le, Vui.

Leaf, Andrew

Scott.

Leary, Roland.

LeBeauf, Thomas.

LeBlanc, Donnie.

LeBlanc, Edwin J.

LeBlanc, Enoch P.

LeBlanc, Gareth R

III.

LeBlanc, Gareth R

Jr.

LeBlanc, Gerald E.

LeBlanc, Hubert C.

LeBlanc, Jerald.

LeBlanc, Jesse Jr.

LeBlanc, Keenon

Anthony.

LeBlanc, Lanvin J.

LeBlanc, Luke A.

LeBlanc, Marty J.

LeBlanc, Marty J

Jr.

LeBlanc, Mickel J.

LeBlanc, Robert

Patrick.

LeBlanc, Scotty M.

LeBlanc, Shelton.

LeBlanc, Terry J.

LeBoeuf, Brent J.

LeBoeuf, Emery J.

LeBoeuf, Joseph R.

LeBoeuf, Tammy Y.

LeBouef, Dale.

LeBouef, Edward J.

LeBouef, Ellis J

Jr.

LeBouef, Gillis.

LeBouef, Jimmie.

LeBouef, Leslie.

LeBouef, Lindy J.

LeBouef, Micheal

J.

LeBouef, Raymond.

LeBouef, Tommy J.

LeBouef, Wiley Sr.

Page 32815

LeBourgeois,

Stephen A.

LeCompte, Alena.

LeCompte, Aubrey

J.

LeCompte, Etha.

LeCompte, Jesse C

Jr.

LeCompte, Jesse

Jr.

LeCompte, Jesse

Sr.

LeCompte, Lyle.

LeCompte, Patricia

F.

LeCompte, Todd.

LeCompte, Troy A

Sr.

Ledet, Brad.

Ledet, Bryan.

Ledet, Carlton.

Ledet, Charles J.

Ledet, Jack A.

Ledet, Kenneth A.

Ledet, Mark.

Ledet, Maxine B.

Ledet, Mervin.

Ledet, Phillip

John.

Ledoux, Dennis.

Ledwig, Joe J.

Lee, Carl.

Lee, James K.

Lee, Marilyn.

Lee, Otis M Jr.

Lee, Raymond C.

Lee, Robert E.

Lee, Steven J.

Leek, Mark A.

LeGaux, Roy J Jr.

Legendre, Kerry.

Legendre, Paul.

Leger, Andre.

LeGros, Alex M.

LeJeune, Philip

Jr.

LeJeune, Philip

Sr.

LeJeune, Ramona V.

LeJeunee, Debbie.

LeJuine, Eddie R.

LeLand, Allston

Bochet.

Leland, Rutledge B

III.

Leland, Rutledge B

Jr.

LeLeaux, David.

Leleux, Kevin J.

Lemoine, Jeffery

Jr.

Leonard, Dan.

Leonard, Dexter J

Jr.

Leonard, Micheal

A.

Lepine, Leroy L.

Lesso, Rudy Jr.

Lester, Shawn.

Levron, Dale T.

Levy, Patrick T.

Lewis, Kenneth.

Lewis, Mark

Steven.

Libersat, Anthony

R.

Libersat, Kim.

Licatino, Daniel

Jr.

Lichenstein,

Donald L.

Lilley, Douglas P.

Lim, Chhay.

Lim, Koung.

Lim, Tav Seng.

Linden, Eric L.

Liner, Claude J

Jr.

Liner, Harold.

Liner, Jerry.

Liner, Kevin.

Liner, Michael B

Sr.

Liner, Morris T

Jr.

Page 32816

Liner, Morris T

Sr.

Liner, Tandy M.

Linh, Pham.

Linwood, Dolby.

Lirette, Alex J

Sr.

Lirette, Bobby and

Sheri.

Lirette, Chester

Patrick.

Lirette, Daniel J.

Lirette, Dean J.

Lirette, Delvin J

Jr.

Lirette, Delvin

Jr.

Lirette, Desaire

J.

Lirette, Eugis P

Sr.

Lirette, Guy A.

Lirette, Jeannie.

Lirette, Kern A.

Lirette, Ron C.

Lirette, Russell

(Chico) Jr.

Lirette, Shaun

Patrick.

Lirette, Terry J

Sr.

Little, William A.

Little, William

Boyd.

Liv, Niem S.

Livaudais, Ernest

J.

Liverman, Harry R.

LoBue, Michael

Anthony Sr.

Locascio, Dustin.

Lockhart, William

T.

Lodrigue, Jimmy A.

Lodrigue, Kerry.

Lombardo, Joseph

P.

Lombas, James A

Jr.

Lombas, Kim D.

Londrie, Harley.

Long, Cao Thanh.

Long, Dinh.

Long, Robert.

Longo, Ronald S

Jr.

Longwater, Ryan

Heath.

Loomer, Rhonda.

Lopez, Celestino.

Lopez, Evelio.

Lopez, Harry N.

Lopez, Ron.

Lopez, Scott.

Lopez, Stephen R

Jr.

Lord, Michael E

Sr.

Loupe, George Jr.

Loupe, Ted.

Lovell, Billy.

Lovell, Bobby

Jason.

Lovell, Bradford

John.

Lovell, Charles J

Jr.

Lovell, Clayton.

Lovell, Douglas P.

Lovell, Jacob G.

Lovell, Lois.

Lovell, Slade M.

Luke, Bernadette

C.

Luke, David.

Luke, Dustan.

Luke, Henry.

Luke, Jeremy Paul.

Luke, Keith J.

Luke, Patrick A.

Luke, Patrick J.

Luke, Paul Leroy.

Luke, Rudolph J.

Luke, Samantha.

Luke, Sidney Jr.

Luke, Terry

Patrick Jr.

Luke, Terry

Patrick Sr.

Page 32817

Luke, Timothy.

Luke, Wiltz J.

Lund, Ora G.

Luneau, Ferrell J.

Luong, Kevin.

Luong, Thu X.

Luscy, Lydia.

Luscy, Richard.

Lutz, William A.

Luu, Binh.

Luu, Vinh.

Luu, Vinh V.

Ly, Bui.

Ly, Hen.

Ly, Hoc.

Ly, Kelly D.

Ly, Nu.

Ly, Sa.

Ly, Ven.

Lyall, Rosalie.

Lycett, James A.

Lyons, Berton J.

Lyons, Berton J

Sr.

Lyons, Jack.

Lyons, Jerome M.

Mackey, Marvin Sr.

Mackie, Kevin L.

Maggio, Wayne A.

Magwood, Edwin

Wayne.

Mai, Danny V.

Mai, Lang V.

Mai, Tai.

Mai, Trach Xuan.

Maise, Rubin J.

Maise, Todd.

Majoue, Ernest J.

Majoue, Nathan L.

Malcombe, David.

Mallett, Irvin

Ray.

Mallett, Jimmie.

Mallett, Lawrence

J.

Mallett, Mervin B.

Mallett, Rainbow.

Mallett, Stephney.

Malley, Ned F Jr.

Mamolo, Charles H

Sr.

Mamolo, Romeo C

Jr.

Mamolo, Terry A.

Mancera, Jesus.

Manuel, Joseph R.

Manuel, Shon.

Mao, Chandarasy.

Mao, Kim.

Marcel, Michelle.

Marchese, Joe Jr.

Mareno, Ansley.

Mareno, Brent J.

Mareno, Kenneth L.

Marie, Allen J.

Marie, Marty.

Marmande, Al.

Marmande, Alidore.

Marmande, Denise.

Marquize, Heather.

Marquize, Kip.

Marris, Roy C Jr.

Martin, Darren.

Martin, Dean J.

Martin, Dennis.

Martin, Jody W.

Martin, John F

III.

Martin, Michael A.

Page 32818

Martin, Nora S.

Martin, Rod J.

Martin, Roland J

Jr.

Martin, Russel J

Sr.

Martin, Sharon J.

Martin, Tanna G.

Martin, Wendy.

Martinez, Carl R.

Martinez, Henry.

Martinez, Henry

Joseph.

Martinez, Lupe.

Martinez, Michael.

Martinez, Rene J.

Mason, James F Jr.

Mason, Johnnie W.

Mason, Luther.

Mason, Mary Lois.

Mason, Percy D Jr.

Mason, Walter.

Matherne, Anthony.

Matherne, Blakland

Sr.

Matherne, Bradley

J.

Matherne, Claude I

Jr.

Matherne, Clifford

P.

Matherne, Curlis

J.

Matherne, Forest

J.

Matherne, George

J.

Matherne, Glenn A.

Matherne, Grace L.

Matherne, James C.

Matherne, James J

Jr.

Matherne, James J

Sr.

Matherne, Joey A.

Matherne, Keith.

Matherne, Larry

Jr.

Matherne, Louis M

Sr.

Matherne, Louis

Michael.

Matherne, Nelson.

Matherne, Thomas

G.

Matherne, Thomas G

Jr.

Matherne, Thomas

Jr.

Matherne, Thomas M

Sr.

Matherne, Wesley

J.

Mathews, Patrick.

Mathurne, Barry.

Matte, Martin J

Sr.

Mauldin, Johnny.

Mauldin, Mary.

Mauldin, Shannon.

Mavar, Mark D.

Mayeux, Lonies A

Jr.

Mayeux, Roselyn P.

Mayfield, Gary.

Mayfield, Henry A

Jr.

Mayfield, James J

III.

Mayon, Allen J.

Mayon, Wayne Sr.

McAnespy, Henry.

McAnespy, Louis.

McCall, Marcus H.

McCall, R Terry

Sr.

McCarthy, Carliss.

McCarthy, Michael.

McCauley, Byron

Keith.

McCauley, Katrina.

McClantoc, Robert

R and Debra.

McClellan, Eugene

Gardner.

McCormick, Len.

McCuiston, Denny

Carlton.

McDonald, Allan.

McElroy, Harry J.

McFarlain, Merlin

J Jr.

Page 32819

McGuinn, Dennis.

McIntosh, James

Richard.

McIntyre, Michael

D.

McIver, John H Jr.

McKendree, Roy.

McKenzie, George

B.

McKinzie, Bobby E.

McKoin, Robert.

McKoin, Robert F

Jr.

McLendon, Jonathon

S.

McNab, Robert Jr.

McQuaig, Don W.

McQuaig, Oliver J.

Medine, David P.

Mehaffey, John P.

Melancon, Brent K.

Melancon, Neva.

Melancon, Rickey.

Melancon, Roland

Jr.

Melancon, Roland T

Jr.

Melancon, Sean P.

Melancon, Terral

J.

Melancon, Timmy J.

Melanson, Ozimea J

III.

Melerine, Angela.

Melerine, Brandon

T.

Melerine, Claude

A.

Melerine, Claude A

Jr.

Melerine, Dean J.

Melerine, Eric W

Jr.

Melerine, John D

Sr.

Melerine, Linda C.

Melerine, Raymond

Joseph.

Melford, Daniel W

Sr.

Mello, Nelvin.

Men, Sophin.

Menendez, Wade E.

Menesses, Dennis.

Menesses, James H.

Menesses, Jimmy.

Menesses, Louis.

Menge, Lionel A.

Menge, Vincent J.

Mercy, Dempsey.

Merrick, Harold A.

Merrick, Kevin Sr.

Merritt, Darren

Sr.

Messer, Chase.

Meyers, Otis J.

Miarm, Soeum.

Michel, Steven D.

Middleton, Dan Sr.

Migues, Henry.

Migues, Kevin L

Sr.

Milam, Ricky.

Miles, Ricky

David.

Miley, Donna J.

Militello, Joseph.

Miller, David W.

Miller, Fletcher

N.

Miller, James A.

Miller, Larry B.

Miller, Mabry

Allen Jr.

Miller, Michael E.

Miller, Michele K.

Miller, Randy A.

Miller, Rhonda E.

Miller, Wayne.

Millet, Leon B.

Millington,

Donnie.

Millington,

Ronnie.

Millis, Moses.

Page 32820

Millis, Raeford.

Millis, Timmie

Lee.

Mine, Derrick.

Miner, Peter G.

Minh, Kha.

Minh, Phuc-Truong.

Mitchell, Ricky

Allen.

Mitchell, Todd.

Mitchum, Francis

Craig.

Mixon, G C.

Mobley, Bryan A.

Mobley, Jimmy Sr.

Mobley, Robertson.

Mock, Frank Sr.

Mock, Frankie E

Jr.

Mock, Jesse R II.

Mock, Terry Lyn.

Molero, Louis F

III.

Molero, Louis

Frank.

Molinere, Al L.

Molinere, Floyd.

Molinere, Roland

Jr.

Molinere, Stacey.

Moll, Angela.

Moll, Jerry J Jr.

Moll, Jonathan P.

Moll, Julius J.

Moll, Randall Jr.

Mollere, Randall.

Mones, Philip J

Jr.

Mones, Tino.

Moody, Guy D.

Moore, Carl

Stephen.

Moore, Curtis L.

Moore, Kenneth.

Moore, Richard.

Moore, Willis.

Morales, Anthony.

Morales, Clinton

A.

Morales, Daniel

Jr.

Morales, Daniel

Sr.

Morales, David.

Morales, Elwood J

Jr.

Morales, Eugene J

Jr.

Morales, Eugene J

Sr.

Morales, Kimberly.

Morales, Leonard

L.

Morales, Phil J

Jr.

Morales, Raul.

Moran, Scott.

Moreau, Allen

Joseph.

Moreau, Berlin J

Sr.

Moreau, Daniel R.

Moreau, Hubert J.

Moreau, Mary.

Moreau, Rickey J

Sr.

Morehead, Arthur B

Jr.

Moreno, Ansley.

Morgan, Harold R.

Morici, John.

Morris, Herbert

Eugene.

Morris, Jesse A.

Morris, Jesse A

Sr.

Morris, Preston.

Morrison, Stephen

D Jr.

Morton, Robert A.

Morvant, Keith M.

Morvant, Patsy

Lishman.

Moschettieri,

Chalam.

Moseley, Kevin R.

Motley, Michele.

Mouille, William

L.

Page 32821

Mouton, Ashton J.

Moveront, Timothy.

Mund, Mark.

Murphy, Denis R.

Muth, Gary J Sr.

Myers, Joseph E

Jr.

Na, Tran Van.

Naccio, Andrew.

Nacio, Lance M.

Nacio, Noel.

Nacio, Philocles J

Sr.

Naquin, Alton J.

Naquin, Andrew J

Sr.

Naquin, Antoine

Jr.

Naquin, Autry

James.

Naquin, Bobby J

and Sheila.

Naquin, Bobby Jr.

Naquin, Christine.

Naquin, Dean J.

Naquin, Donna P.

Naquin, Earl.

Naquin, Earl L.

Naquin, Freddie.

Naquin, Gerald.

Naquin, Henry.

Naquin, Irvin J.

Naquin, Jerry

Joseph Jr.

Naquin, Kenneth J

Jr.

Naquin, Kenneth J

Sr.

Naquin, Linda L.

Naquin, Lionel A

Jr.

Naquin, Mark D Jr.

Naquin, Marty J

Sr.

Naquin, Milton H

IV.

Naquin, Oliver A.

Naquin, Robert.

Naquin, Roy A.

Naquin, Vernon.

Navarre, Curtis J.

Navero, Floyd G

Jr.

Neal, Craig A.

Neal, Roy J Jr.

Neely, Bobby H.

Nehlig, Raymond E

Sr.

Neil, Dean.

Neil, Jacob.

Neil, Julius.

Neil, Robert J Jr.

Neil, Tommy Sr.

Nelson, Billy J

Sr.

Nelson, Deborah.

Nelson, Elisha W.

Nelson, Ernest R.

Nelson, Faye.

Nelson, Fred H Sr.

Nelson, Gordon

Kent Sr.

Nelson, Gordon W

III.

Nelson, Gordon W

Jr.

Nelson, John

Andrew.

Nelson, William

Owen Jr.

Nelton, Aaron J

Jr.

Nelton, Steven J.

Nettleton, Cody.

Newell, Ronald B.

Newsome, Thomas E.

Newton, Paul J.

Nghiem, Billy.

Ngo, Chuong Van.

Ngo, Duc.

Ngo, Hung V.

Ngo, Liem Thanh.

Ngo, Maxie.

Page 32822

Ngo, The T.

Ngo, Truong Dinh.

Ngo, Van Lo.

Ngo, Vu Hoang.

Ngoc, Lam Lam.

Ngu,Thoi.

Nguyen, Amy.

Nguyen, An Hoang.

Nguyen, Andy Dung.

Nguyen, Andy T.

Nguyen, Anh and

Thanh D Tiet.

Nguyen, Ba.

Nguyen, Ba Van.

Nguyen, Bac Van.

Nguyen, Bao Q.

Nguyen, Bay Van.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be Em.

Nguyen, Bich Thao.

Nguyen, Bien V.

Nguyen, Binh.

Nguyen, Binh Cong.

Nguyen, Binh V.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Bui Van.

Nguyen, Ca Em.

Nguyen, Can.

Nguyen, Can Van.

Nguyen, Canh V.

Nguyen, Charlie.

Nguyen, Chien.

Nguyen, Chien Van.

Nguyen, Chin.

Nguyen, Chinh Van.

Nguyen, Christian.

Nguyen, Chuc.

Nguyen, Chung.

Nguyen, Chung Van.

Nguyen, Chuong

Hoang.

Nguyen, Chuong V.

Nguyen, Chuyen.

Nguyen, Coolly

Dinh.

Nguyen, Cuong.

Nguyen, Dai.

Nguyen, Dan T.

Nguyen, Dan Van.

Nguyen, Dan Van.

Nguyen, Dang.

Nguyen, Danny.

Nguyen, David.

Nguyen, Day Van.

Nguyen, De Van.

Nguyen, Den.

Nguyen, Diem.

Nguyen, Dien.

Nguyen, Diep.

Nguyen, Dinh.

Nguyen, Dinh V.

Nguyen, Dong T.

Nguyen, Dong Thi.

Nguyen, Dong X.

Nguyen, Duc.

Nguyen, Duc Van.

Nguyen, Dung.

Nguyen, Dung Anh

and Xuan Duong.

Nguyen, Dung Ngoc.

Nguyen, Dung Van.

Nguyen, Dung Van.

Page 32823

Nguyen, Duoc.

Nguyen, Duong V.

Nguyen, Duong Van.

Nguyen, Duong

Xuan.

Nguyen, Francis N.

Nguyen, Frank.

Nguyen, Gary.

Nguyen, Giang T.

Nguyen, Giang

Truong.

Nguyen, Giau Van.

Nguyen, Ha T.

Nguyen, Ha Van.

Nguyen, Hai Van.

Nguyen, Hai Van.

Nguyen, Han Van.

Nguyen, Han Van.

Nguyen, Hang.

Nguyen, Hanh T.

Nguyen, Hao Van.

Nguyen, Harry H.

Nguyen, Henri

Hiep.

Nguyen, Henry-

Trang.

Nguyen, Hien.

Nguyen, Hien V.

Nguyen, Hiep.

Nguyen, Ho.

Nguyen, Ho V.

Nguyen, Hoa.

Nguyen, Hoa.

Nguyen, Hoa N.

Nguyen, Hoa Van.

Nguyen, Hoang.

Nguyen, Hoang.

Nguyen, Hoang T.

Nguyen, Hoi.

Nguyen, Hon Xuong.

Nguyen, Huan.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung M.

Nguyen, Hung Manh.

Nguyen, Hung Van.

Nguyen, Hung-

Joseph.

Nguyen, Huu Nghia.

Nguyen, Hy Don N.

Nguyen, Jackie

Tin.

Nguyen, James.

Nguyen, James N.

Nguyen, Jefferson.

Nguyen, Jennifer.

Nguyen, Jimmy.

Nguyen, Jimmy.

Nguyen, Joachim.

Nguyen, Joe.

Nguyen, John R.

Nguyen, John Van.

Nguyen, Johnny.

Nguyen, Joseph

Minh.

Nguyen, Kenny Hung

Mong.

Nguyen, Kevin.

Nguyen, Khai.

Nguyen, Khanh.

Nguyen, Khanh and

Viet Dinh.

Nguyen, Khanh Q.

Nguyen, Khiem.

Nguyen, Kien Phan.

Nguyen, Kim.

Nguyen, Kim Mai.

Nguyen, Kim Thoa.

Nguyen, Kinh V.

Nguyen, Lai.

Page 32824

Nguyen, Lai.

Nguyen, Lai Tan.

Nguyen, Lam.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lan.

Nguyen, Lang.

Nguyen, Lang.

Nguyen, Lanh.

Nguyen, Lap Van.

Nguyen, Lap Van.

Nguyen, Le.

Nguyen, Lien and

Hang Luong.

Nguyen, Lien Thi.

Nguyen, Linda Oan.

Nguyen, Linh Thi.

Nguyen, Linh Van.

Nguyen, Lintt

Danny.

Nguyen, Lluu.

Nguyen, Loc.

Nguyen, Loi.

Nguyen, Loi.

Nguyen, Long Phi.

Nguyen, Long T.

Nguyen, Long Viet.

Nguyen, Luom T.

Nguyen, Mai Van.

Nguyen, Man.

Nguyen, Mao-Van.

Nguyen, Mary.

Nguyen, Mary.

Nguyen, Melissa.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh Ngoc.

Nguyen, Minh Van.

Nguyen, Moot.

Nguyen, Mui Van.

Nguyen, Mung T.

Nguyen, Muoi.

Nguyen, My Le Thi.

Nguyen, My Tan.

Nguyen, My V.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nancy.

Nguyen, Nancy.

Nguyen, Nghi.

Nguyen, Nghi Q.

Nguyen, Nghia.

Nguyen, Nghiep.

Nguyen, Ngoc Tim.

Nguyen, Ngoc Van.

Nguyen, Nguyet.

Nguyen, Nhi.

Nguyen, Nho Van.

Nguyen, Nina.

Nguyen, Nuong.

Nguyen, Peter.

Nguyen, Peter

Thang.

Nguyen, Peter V.

Nguyen, Phe.

Nguyen, Phong.

Nguyen, Phong

Ngoc.

Nguyen, Phong T.

Nguyen, Phong

Xuan.

Page 32825

Nguyen, Phu Huu.

Nguyen, Phuc.

Nguyen, Phuoc H.

Nguyen, Phuoc Van.

Nguyen, Phuong.

Nguyen, Phuong.

Nguyen, Quang.

Nguyen, Quang.

Nguyen, Quang

Dang.

Nguyen, Quang

Dinh.

Nguyen, Quang Van.

Nguyen, Quoc Van.

Nguyen, Quyen

Minh.

Nguyen, Quyen T.

Nguyen, Quyen-Van.

Nguyen, Ran T.

Nguyen, Randon.

Nguyen, Richard.

Nguyen, Richard

Nghia.

Nguyen, Rick Van.

Nguyen, Ricky

Tinh.

Nguyen, Roe Van.

Nguyen, Rose.

Nguyen, Sam.

Nguyen, Sandy Ha.

Nguyen, Sang Van.

Nguyen, Sau V.

Nguyen, Si Ngoc.

Nguyen, Son.

Nguyen, Son Thanh.

Nguyen, Son Van.

Nguyen, Song V.

Nguyen, Steve.

Nguyen, Steve Q.

Nguyen, Steven

Giap.

Nguyen, Sung.

Nguyen, Tai.

Nguyen, Tai The.

Nguyen, Tai Thi.

Nguyen, Tam.

Nguyen, Tam Minh.

Nguyen, Tam Thanh.

Nguyen, Tam V.

Nguyen, Tam Van.

Nguyen, Tan.

Nguyen, Ten Tan.

Nguyen, Thach.

Nguyen, Thang.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh

Phuc.

Nguyen, Thanh V.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thao.

Nguyen, Thi Bich

Hang.

Nguyen, Thiet.

Nguyen, Thiet.

Nguyen, Tho Duke.

Nguyen, Thoa D.

Nguyen, Thoa Thi.

Nguyen, Thomas.

Nguyen, Thu.

Nguyen, Thu and

Rose.

Nguyen, Thu Duc.

Nguyen, Thu Van.

Nguyen, Thuan.

Nguyen, Thuan.

Nguyen, Thuong.

Page 32826

Nguyen, Thuong

Van.

Nguyen, Thuy.

Nguyen, Thuyen.

Nguyen, Thuyen.

Nguyen, Tinh.

Nguyen, Tinh Van.

Nguyen, Toan.

Nguyen, Toan Van.

Nguyen, Tommy.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony D.

Nguyen, Tony Hong.

Nguyen, Tony Si.

Nguyen, Tra.

Nguyen, Tra.

Nguyen, Tracy T.

Nguyen, Tri D.

Nguyen, Trich Van.

Nguyen, Trung Van.

Nguyen, Tu Van.

Nguyen, Tuan.

Nguyen, Tuan A.

Nguyen, Tuan H.

Nguyen, Tuan Ngoc.

Nguyen, Tuan Q.

Nguyen, Tuan Van.

Nguyen, Tung.

Nguyen, Tuyen Duc.

Nguyen, Tuyen Van.

Nguyen, Ty and

Ngoc Ngo.

Nguyen, Van H.

Nguyen, Van Loi.

Nguyen, Vang Van.

Nguyen, Viet.

Nguyen, Viet.

Nguyen, Viet V.

Nguyen, Viet Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, VT.

Nguyen, Vu Minh.

Nguyen, Vu T.

Nguyen, Vu Xuan.

Nguyen, Vui.

Nguyen, Vuong V.

Nguyen, Xuong Kim.

Nhan, Tran Quoc.

Nhon, Seri.

Nichols, Steve

Anna.

Nicholson, Gary.

Nixon, Leonard.

Noble, Earl.

Noland, Terrel W.

Normand, Timothy.

Norris, Candace P.

Norris, John A.

Norris, Kenneth L.

Norris, Kevin J.

Nowell, James E.

Noy, Phen.

Nunez, Conrad.

Nunez, Jody.

Nunez, Joseph

Paul.

Nunez, Randy.

Nunez, Wade

Joseph.

Nyuyen, Toan.

Oberling, Darryl.

O'Blance, Adam.

O'Brien, Gary S.

Page 32827

O'Brien, Mark.

O'Brien, Michele.

Ogden, John M.

Oglesby, Henry.

Oglesby, Phyllis.

O'Gwynn, Michael P

Sr.

Ohmer, Eva G.

Ohmer, George J.

Olander, Hazel.

Olander, Rodney.

Olander, Roland J.

Olander, Russell

J.

Olander, Thomas.

Olano, Kevin.

Olano, Owen J.

Olano, Shelby F.

Olds, Malcolm D

Jr.

Olinde, Wilfred J

Jr.

Oliver, Charles.

O'Neil, Carey.

Oracoy, Brad R.

Orage, Eugene.

Orlando, Het.

Oteri, Robert F.

Oubre, Faron P.

Oubre, Thomas W.

Ourks, SokHoms K.

Owens, Larry E.

Owens, Sheppard.

Owens, Timothy.

Pacaccio, Thomas

Jr.

Padgett, Kenneth

J.

Palmer, Gay Ann P.

Palmer, John W.

Palmer, Mack.

Palmisano, Daniel

P.

Palmisano, Dwayne

Jr.

Palmisano, Kim.

Palmisano, Larry

J.

Palmisano, Leroy

J.

Palmisano, Robin

G.

Pam, Phuong Bui.

Parfait, Antoine C

Jr.

Parfait, Jerry Jr.

Parfait, John C.

Parfait, Joshua K.

Parfait, Mary F.

Parfait, Mary S.

Parfait, Olden G

Jr.

Parfait, Robert C

Jr.

Parfait, Robert C

Sr.

Parfait, Rodney.

Parfait, Shane A.

Parfait, Shelton

J.

Parfait, Timmy J.

Parker, Clyde A.

Parker, Franklin

L.

Parker, Paul A.

Parker, Percy

Todd.

Parks, Daniel

Duane.

Parks, Ellery

Doyle Jr.

Parrett, Joseph D

Jr.

Parria, Danny.

Parria, Gavin C

Sr.

Parria, Gillis F

Jr.

Parria, Gillis F

Sr.

Parria, Jerry D.

Parria, Kip G.

Parria, Lionel J

Sr.

Parria, Louis III.

Parria, Louis J

Sr.

Parria, Louis Jr.

Page 32828

Parria, Michael.

Parria, Ronald.

Parria, Ross.

Parria, Troy M.

Parrish, Charles.

Parrish, Walter L.

Passmore, Penny.

Pate, Shane.

Paterbaugh,

Richard.

Patingo, Roger D.

Paul, Robert

Emmett.

Payne, John

Francis.

Payne, Stuart.

Peatross, David A.

Pelas, James

Curtis.

Pelas, Jeffery.

Pellegrin, Corey

P.

Pellegrin,

Curlynn.

Pellegrin, James A

Jr.

Pellegrin, Jordey.

Pellegrin, Karl.

Pellegrin, Karl J.

Pellegrin, Randy.

Pellegrin, Randy

Sr.

Pellegrin, Rodney

J Sr.

Pellegrin, Samuel.

Pellegrin, Troy

Sr.

Peltier, Clyde.

Peltier, Rodney J.

Pena, Bartolo Jr.

Pena, Israel.

Pendarvis, Gracie.

Pennison, Elaine.

Pennison, Milton

G.

Pequeno, Julius.

Percle, David P.

Perez, Allen M.

Perez, David J.

Perez, David P.

Perez, Derek.

Perez, Edward Jr.

Perez, Henry Jr.

Perez, Joe B.

Perez, Tilden A

Jr.

Perez, Warren A

Jr.

Perez, Warren A

Sr.

Perez, Wesley.

Perrin, Dale.

Perrin, David M.

Perrin, Edward G

Sr.

Perrin, Errol

Joseph Jr.

Perrin, Jerry J.

Perrin, Kenneth V.

Perrin, Kevin.

Perrin, Kline J

Sr.

Perrin, Kurt M.

Perrin, Michael.

Perrin, Michael A.

Perrin, Murphy P.

Perrin, Nelson C

Jr.

Perrin, Pershing J

Jr.

Perrin, Robert.

Perrin, Tim J.

Perrin, Tony.

Persohn, William

T.

Peshoff, Kirk

Lynn.

Pete, Alfred F Jr.

Pete, Alfred F Sr.

Pfleeger, William

A.

Pham, An V.

Pham, Anh My.

Pham, Bob.

Page 32829

Pham, Cho.

Pham, Cindy.

Pham, David.

Pham, Dung.

Pham, Dung Phuoc.

Pham, Dung Phuoc.

Pham, Duong Van.

Pham, Gai.

Pham, Hai.

Pham, Hai Hong.

Pham, Hien.

Pham, Hien C.

Pham, Hiep.

Pham, Hieu.

Pham, Huan Van.

Pham, Hung.

Pham, Hung V.

Pham, Hung V.

Pham, Huynh.

Pham, John.

Pham, Johnny.

Pham, Joseph S.

Pham, Kannin.

Pham, Nga T.

Pham, Nhung T.

Pham, Osmond.

Pham, Paul P.

Pham, Phong-Thanh.

Pham, Phung.

Pham, Quoc V.

Pham, Steve Ban.

Pham, Steve V.

Pham, Thai Van.

Pham, Thai Van.

Pham, Thanh.

Pham, Thanh.

Pham, Thanh V.

Pham, Thinh.

Pham, Thinh V.

Pham, Tommy V.

Pham, Tran and Thu

Quang.

Pham, Ut Van.

Phan, Anh Thi.

Phan, Banh Van.

Phan, Cong Van.

Phan, Dan T.

Phan, Hoang.

Phan, Hung Thanh.

Phan, Johnny.

Phan, Lam.

Phan, Luyen Van.

Phan, Nam V.

Phan, Thong.

Phan, Tien V.

Phan, Toan.

Phan, Tu Van.

Phat, Lam Mau.

Phelps, John D.

Phillips, Bruce A.

Phillips, Danny D.

Phillips, Gary.

Phillips, Harry

Louis.

Phillips, James C

Jr.

Phillips,

Kristrina W.

Phipps, AW.

Phonthaasa,

Khaolop.

Phorn, Phen.

Pickett, Kathy.

Picou, Calvin Jr.

Picou, Gary M.

Picou, Jennifer.

Picou, Jerome J.

Page 32830

Picou, Jordan J.

Picou, Randy John.

Picou, Ricky Sr.

Picou, Terry.

Pierce, Aaron.

Pierce, Dean.

Pierce, Elwood.

Pierce, Imogene.

Pierce, Stanley.

Pierce, Taffie

Boone.

Pierre, Ivy.

Pierre, Joseph.

Pierre, Joseph C

Jr.

Pierre, Paul J.

Pierre, Ronald J.

Pierron, Jake.

Pierron, Patsy H.

Pierron, Roger D.

Pinell, Ernie A.

Pinell, Harry J

Jr.

Pinell, Jody J.

Pinell, Randall

James.

Pinnell, Richard

J.

Pinnell, Robert.

Pitre, Benton J.

Pitre, Carol.

Pitre, Claude A

Sr.

Pitre, Elrod.

Pitre, Emily B.

Pitre, Glenn P.

Pitre, Herbert.

Pitre, Jeannie.

Pitre, Leo P.

Pitre, Robert Jr.

Pitre, Robin.

Pitre, Ryan P.

Pitre, Ted J.

Pittman, Roger.

Pizani, Bonnie.

Pizani, Craig.

Pizani, Jane.

Pizani, Terrill J.

Pizani, Terry M.

Pizani, Terry M

Jr.

Plaisance, Arthur

E.

Plaisance,

Burgess.

Plaisance, Darren.

Plaisance, Dean J

Sr.

Plaisance, Dorothy

B.

Plaisance, Dwayne.

Plaisance, Earl J

Jr.

Plaisance, Errance

H.

Plaisance, Evans

P.

Plaisance, Eves A

III.

Plaisance,

Gideons.

Plaisance, Gillis

S.

Plaisance, Henry A

Jr.

Plaisance, Jacob.

Plaisance, Jimmie

J.

Plaisance, Joyce.

Plaisance, Keith.

Plaisance, Ken G.

Plaisance,

Lawrence J.

Plaisance, Lucien

Jr.

Plaisance, Peter A

Sr.

Plaisance, Peter

Jr.

Plaisance, Richard

J.

Plaisance, Russel

P.

Plaisance, Russell

P Sr.

Plaisance, Thomas.

Plaisance, Thomas

J.

Plaisance, Wayne

P.

Page 32831

Plaisance, Whitney

III.

Plork, Phan.

Poche, Glenn J Jr.

Poche, Glenn J Sr.

Pockrus, Gerald.

Poiencot, Russell

Jr.

Poillion, Charles

A.

Polito, Gerald.

Polkey, Gary J.

Polkey, Richard R

Jr.

Polkey, Ronald.

Polkey, Shawn

Michael.

Pollet, Lionel J

Sr.

Pomgoria, Mario.

Ponce, Ben.

Ponce, Lewis B.

Poon, Raymond.

Pope, Robert.

Popham, Winford A.

Poppell, David M.

Porche, Ricky J.

Portier, Bobby.

Portier, Chad.

Portier, Corinne

L.

Portier, Penelope

J.

Portier, Robbie.

Portier, Russel A

Sr.

Portier, Russell.

Potter, Hubert

Edward Jr.

Potter, Robert D.

Potter, Robert J.

Pounds, Terry

Wayne.

Powers, Clyde T.

Prejean, Dennis J.

Price, Carl.

Price, Curtis.

Price, Edwin J.

Price, Franklin J.

Price, George J

Sr.

Price, Norris J

Sr.

Price, Steve J Jr.

Price, Timmy T.

Price, Wade J.

Price, Warren J.

Prihoda, Steve.

Primeaux, Scott.

Pritchard, Dixie

J.

Pritchard, James

Ross Jr.

Prosperie, Claude

J Jr.

Prosperie, Myron.

Prout, Rollen.

Prout, Sharonski

K.

Prum, Thou.

Pugh, Charles D

Jr.

Pugh, Charles Sr.

Pugh, Cody.

Pugh, Deanna.

Pugh, Donald.

Pugh, Nickolas.

Punch, Alvin Jr.

Punch, Donald J.

Punch, Todd M.

Punch, Travis J.

Purata, Maria.

Purse, Emil.

Purvis, George.

Quach, Duc.

Quach, James D.

Quach, Joe.

Quach, Si Tan.

Quinn, Dora M.

Racca, Charles.

Page 32832

Racine, Sylvan P

Jr.

Radulic, Igor.

Ragas, Albert G.

Ragas, Gene.

Ragas, John D.

Ragas, Jonathan.

Ragas, Richard A.

Ragas, Ronda S.

Ralph, Lester B.

Ramirez, Alfred J

Jr.

Randazzo, John A

Jr.

Randazzo, Rick A.

Rando, Stanley D.

Ranko, Ellis

Gerald.

Rapp, Dwayne.

Rapp, Leroy and

Sedonia.

Rawlings, John H

Sr.

Rawlings, Ralph E.

Rawls, Norman E.

Ray, Leo.

Ray, William C Jr.

Raynor, Steven

Earl.

Readenour, Kelty

O.

Reagan, Roy.

Reason, Patrick W.

Reaux, Paul S Sr.

Reaves, Craig A.

Reaves, Laten.

Rebert, Paul J Sr.

Rebert, Steve M

Jr.

Rebstock, Charles.

Recter, Lance Jr.

Rector, Warren L.

Redden, Yvonne.

Regnier, Leoncea

B.

Remondet, Garland

Jr.

Renard, Lanny.

Reno, Edward.

Reno, George C.

Reno, George H.

Reno, George T.

Reno, Harry.

Revell, Ben David.

Reyes, Carlton.

Reyes, Dwight D

Sr.

Reynon, Marcello

Jr.

Rhodes, Randolph

N.

Rhoto, Christopher

L.

Ribardi, Frank A.

Rich, Wanda

Heafner.

Richard, Bruce J.

Richard, David L.

Richard, Edgar J.

Richard, James

Ray.

Richard, Melissa.

Richard, Randall

K.

Richardson, James

T.

Richert, Daniel E.

Richo, Earl Sr.

Richoux, Dudley

Donald Jr.

Richoux, Irvin J

Jr.

Richoux, Judy.

Richoux, Larry.

Richoux, Mary A.

Riego, Raymond A.

Riffle, Josiah B.

Rigaud, Randall

Ryan.

Riggs, Jeffrey B.

Riley, Jackie Sr.

Riley, Raymond.

Rinkus, Anthony J

III.

Rios, Amado.

Page 32833

Ripp, Norris M.

Robbins, Tony.

Robert, Dan S.

Roberts, Michael

A.

Robertson, Kevin.

Robeson, Richard S

Jr.

Robichaux, Craig

J.

Robin, Alvin G.

Robin, Cary

Joseph.

Robin, Charles R

III.

Robin, Danny J.

Robin, Donald.

Robin, Floyd A.

Robin, Kenneth J

Sr.

Robin, Ricky R.

Robinson, Johnson

P III.

Robinson, Walter.

Roccaforte, Clay.

Rodi, Dominick R.

Rodi, Rhonda.

Rodrigue, Brent J.

Rodrigue, Carrol

Sr.

Rodrigue, Glenn.

Rodrigue, Lerlene.

Rodrigue, Reggie

Sr.

Rodrigue, Sonya.

Rodrigue, Wayne.

Rodriguez, Barry.

Rodriguez, Charles

V Sr.

Rodriguez,

Gregory.

Rodriguez, Jesus.

Rodriguez, Joseph

C Jr.

Roeum, Orn.

Rogers, Barry

David.

Rogers, Chad.

Rogers, Chad M.

Rogers, Kevin J.

Rogers, Nathan J.

Rojas, Carlton J

Sr.

Rojas, Curtis Sr.

Rojas, Dennis J

Jr.

Rojas, Dennis J

Sr.

Rojas, Gordon V.

Rojas, Kerry D.

Rojas, Kerry D Jr.

Rojas, Randy J Sr.

Rojas, Raymond J

Jr.

Roland, Brad.

Roland, Mathias C.

Roland, Vincent.

Rollins, Theresa.

Rollo, Wayne A.

Rome, Victor J IV.

Romero, D H.

Romero, Kardel J.

Romero, Norman.

Romero, Philip J.

Ronquille, Glenn.

Ronquille, Norman

C.

Ronquillo, Earl.

Ronquillo, Richard

J.

Ronquillo,

Timothy.

Roseburrough,

Charles R Jr.

Ross, Dorothy.

Ross, Edward Danny

Jr.

Ross, Leo L.

Ross, Robert A.

Roth, Joseph F Jr.

Roth, Joseph M Jr.

Rotolo, Carolyn.

Rotolo, Feliz.

Rouse, Jimmy.

Page 32834

Roussel, Michael D

Jr.

Roy, Henry Lee Jr.

Rudolph, Chad A.

Ruiz, Donald W.

Ruiz, James L.

Ruiz, Paul E.

Ruiz, Paul R.

Russell, Bentley

R.

Russell, Casey.

Russell, Daniel.

Russell, James

III.

Russell, Julie

Ann.

Russell, Michael

J.

Russell, Nicholas

M.

Russell, Paul.

Rustick, Kenneth.

Ruttley, Adrian K.

Ruttley, Ernest T

Jr.

Ruttley, JT.

Ryan, James C Sr.

Rybiski, Rhebb R.

Ryder, Luther V.

Sadler, Stewart.

Sagnes, Everett.

Saha, Amanda K.

Saling, Don M.

Saltalamacchia,

Preston J.

Saltalamacchia,

Sue A.

Salvato, Lawrence

Jr.

Samanie, Caroll J.

Samanie, Frank J.

Samsome, Don.

Sanamo, Troy P.

Sanchez,

Augustine.

Sanchez, Jeffery

A.

Sanchez, Juan.

Sanchez, Robert A.

Sanders, William

Shannon.

Sandras, R J.

Sandras, R J Jr.

Sandrock, Roy R

III.

Santini, Lindberg

W Jr.

Santiny, James.

Santiny, Patrick.

Sapia, Carroll J

Jr.

Sapia, Eddie J Jr.

Sapia, Willard.

Saturday, Michael

Rance.

Sauce, Carlton

Joseph.

Sauce, Joseph C

Jr.

Saucier, Houston

J.

Sauls, Russell.

Savage, Malcolm H.

Savant, Raymond.

Savoie, Allen.

Savoie, Brent T.

Savoie, James.

Savoie, Merlin F

Jr.

Savoie, Reginald M

II.

Sawyer, Gerald.

Sawyer, Rodney.

Scarabin,

Clifford.

Scarabin, Michael

J.

Schaffer, Kelly.

Schaubhut, Curry

A.

Schellinger,

Lester B Jr.

Schexnaydre,

Michael.

Schirmer, Robert

Jr.

Schjott, Joseph J

Sr.

Schlindwein,

Henry.

Schmit, Paul A Jr.

Schmit, Paul A Sr.

Page 32835

Schmit, Victor J

Jr.

Schouest, Ellis J

III.

Schouest, Ellis

Jr.

Schouest, Juston.

Schouest, Mark.

Schouest, Noel.

Schrimpf, Robert H

Jr.

Schultz, Troy A.

Schwartz, Sidney.

Scott, Aaron J.

Scott, Audie B.

Scott, James E

III.

Scott, Milford P.

Scott, Paul.

Seabrook, Terry G.

Seal, Charles T.

Seal, Joseph G.

Seaman, Garry.

Seaman, Greg.

Seaman, Ollie L

Jr.

Seaman, Ollie L

Sr.

Seang, Meng.

Sehon, Robert

Craig.

Sekul, Morris G.

Sekul, S George.

Sellers, Isaac

Charles.

Seng, Sophan.

Serigne, Adam R.

Serigne,

Elizabeth.

Serigne, James J

III.

Serigne, Kimmie J.

Serigne, Lisa M.

Serigne, Neil.

Serigne, O'Neil N.

Serigne, Richard J

Sr.

Serigne, Rickey N.

Serigne, Ronald

Raymond.

Serigne, Ronald

Roch.

Serigne, Ross.

Serigny, Gail.

Serigny, Wayne A.

Serpas, Lenny Jr.

Sessions, William

O III.

Sessions, William

O Jr.

Sevel, Michael D.

Sevin, Carl

Anthony.

Sevin, Earline.

Sevin, Janell A.

Sevin, Joey.

Sevin, Nac J.

Sevin, O'Neil and

Symantha.

Sevin, Phillip T.

Sevin, Shane.

Sevin, Shane

Anthony.

Sevin, Stanley J.

Sevin, Willis.

Seymour, Janet A.

Shackelford, David

M.

Shaffer, Curtis E.

Shaffer, Glynnon

D.

Shay, Daniel A.

Shilling, Jason.

Shilling, L E.

Shugars, Robert L.

Shutt, Randy.

Sifuentes,

Esteban.

Sifuentes,

Fernando.

Silver, Curtis A

Jr.

Simon, Curnis.

Simon, John.

Simon, Leo.

Simpson, Mark.

Page 32836

Sims, Donald L.

Sims, Mike.

Singley, Charlie

Sr.

Singley, Glenn.

Singley, Robert

Joseph.

Sirgo, Jace.

Sisung, Walter.

Sisung, Walter Jr.

Skinner, Gary M

Sr.

Skinner, Richard.

Skipper, Malcolm

W.

Skrmetta, Martin

J.

Smelker, Brian H.

Smith, Brian.

Smith, Carl R Jr.

Smith, Clark W.

Smith, Danny.

Smith, Danny M Jr.

Smith, Donna.

Smith, Elmer T Jr.

Smith, Glenda F.

Smith, James E.

Smith, Margie T.

Smith, Mark A.

Smith, Nancy F.

Smith, Raymond C

Sr.

Smith, Tim.

Smith, Walter M

Jr.

Smith, William T.

Smithwick, Ted

Wayne.

Smoak, Bill.

Smoak, William W

III.

Snell, Erick.

Snodgrass, Sam.

Soeung, Phat.

Soileau, John C

Sr.

Sok, Kheng.

Sok, Montha.

Sok, Nhip.

Solet, Darren.

Solet, Donald M.

Solet, Joseph R.

Solet, Raymond J.

Solorzano,

Marilyn.

Son, Kim.

Son, Sam Nang.

Son, Samay.

Son, Thuong Cong.

Soprano, Daniel.

Sork, William.

Sou, Mang.

Soudelier, Louis

Jr.

Soudelier,

Shannon.

Sour, Yem Kim.

Southerland,

Robert.

Speir, Barbara

Kay.

Spell, Jeffrey B.

Spell, Mark A.

Spellmeyer, Joel F

Sr.

Spencer, Casey.

Spiers, Donald A.

Sprinkle, Avery M.

Sprinkle, Emery

Shelton Jr.

Sprinkle, Joseph

Warren.

Squarsich, Kenneth

J.

Sreiy, Siphan.

St Amant, Dana A.

St Ann, Mr and Mrs

Jerome K.

St Pierre, Darren.

St Pierre, Scott

A.

Staves, Patrick.

Stechmann, Chad.

Page 32837

Stechmann, Karl J.

Stechmann, Todd.

Steele, Arnold D

Jr.

Steele, Henry H

III.

Steen, Carl L.

Steen, James D.

Steen, Kathy G.

Stein, Norris J

Jr.

Stelly, Adlar.

Stelly, Carl A.

Stelly, Chad P.

Stelly, Delores.

Stelly, Sandrus J

Sr.

Stelly, Sandrus

Jr.

Stelly, Toby J.

Stelly, Veronica

G.

Stelly, Warren.

Stephenson, Louis.

Stevens, Alvin.

Stevens, Curtis D.

Stevens, Donald.

Stevens, Glenda.

Stewart, Chester

Jr.

Stewart, Derald.

Stewart, Derek.

Stewart, Fred.

Stewart, Jason F.

Stewart, Ronald G.

Stewart, William

C.

Stiffler, Thanh.

Stipelcovich,

Lawrence L.

Stipelcovich, Todd

J.

Stockfett, Brenda.

Stokes, Todd.

Stone-Rinkus,

Pamela.

Strader, Steven R.

Strickland,

Kenneth.

Strickland, Rita

G.

Stuart, James

Vernon.

Stutes, Rex E.

Sulak, Billy W.

Sun, Hong Sreng.

Surmik, Donald D.

Swindell, Keith M.

Sylve, Dennis A.

Sylve, James L.

Sylve, Nathan.

Sylve, Scott.

Sylvesr, Paul A.

Ta, Ba Van.

Ta, Chris.

Tabb, Calvin.

Taliancich,

Andrew.

Taliancich, Ivan.

Taliancich, Joseph

M.

Taliancich,

Srecka.

Tan, Ho Dung.

Tan, Hung.

Tan, Lan T.

Tan, Ngo The.

Tang, Thanh.

Tanner, Robert

Charles.

Taravella,

Raymond.

Tassin, Alton J.

Tassin, Keith P.

Tate, Archie P.

Tate, Terrell.

Tauzier, Kevin M.

Taylor, Doyle L.

Taylor, Herman R.

Taylor, Herman R

Jr.

Taylor, J P Jr.

Page 32838

Taylor, John C.

Taylor, Leander J

Sr.

Taylor, Leo Jr.

Taylor, Lewis.

Taylor, Nathan L.

Taylor, Robert L.

Taylor, Robert M.

Teap, Phal.

Tek, Heng.

Templat, Paul.

Terluin, John L

III.

Terrebonne, Adrein

Scott.

Terrebonne,

Alphonse J.

Terrebonne, Alton

S Jr.

Terrebonne, Alton

S Sr.

Terrebonne, Carol.

Terrebonne,

Carroll.

Terrebonne, Chad.

Terrebonne, Chad

Sr.

Terrebonne, Daniel

J.

Terrebonne,

Donavon J.

Terrebonne, Gary J

Sr.

Terrebonne, Jimmy

Jr.

Terrebonne, Jimmy

Sr.

Terrebonne, Kline

A.

Terrebonne, Lanny.

Terrebonne, Larry

F Jr.

Terrebonne, Scott.

Terrebonne,

Steven.

Terrebonne,

Steven.

Terrebonne, Toby

J.

Terrel, Chad J Sr.

Terrell, C Todd.

Terrio, Brandon

James.

Terrio, Harvey J

Jr.

Terry, Eloise P.

Tesvich, Kuzma D.

Thac, Dang Van.

Thach, Phuong.

Thai, Huynh Tan.

Thai, Paul.

Thai, Thomas.

Thanh, Thien.

Tharpe, Jack.

Theriot, Anthony.

Theriot, Carroll A

Jr.

Theriot, Clay J

Jr.

Theriot, Craig A.

Theriot, Dean P.

Theriot, Donnie.

Theriot, Jeffery

C.

Theriot, Larry J.

Theriot, Lynn.

Theriot, Mark A.

Theriot, Roland P

Jr.

Theriot, Wanda J.

Thibodaux, Jared.

Thibodeaux, Bart

James.

Thibodeaux, Brian

A.

Thibodeaux, Brian

M.

Thibodeaux, Calvin

A Jr.

Thibodeaux, Fay F.

Thibodeaux, Glenn

P.

Thibodeaux,

Jeffrey.

Thibodeaux,

Jonathan.

Thibodeaux,

Josephine.

Thibodeaux, Keith.

Thibodeaux, Tony

J.

Thibodeaux, Warren

J.

Thidobaux, James V

Sr.

Thiet, Tran.

Thomas, Alvin.

Page 32839

Thomas, Brent.

Thomas, Dally S.

Thomas, Janie G.

Thomas, John

Richard.

Thomas, Kenneth

Ward.

Thomas, Monica P.

Thomas, Ralph L

Jr.

Thomas, Ralph Lee

Jr.

Thomas, Randall.

Thomas, Robert W.

Thomas, Willard N

Jr.

Thomassie, Gerard.

Thomassie, Nathan

A.

Thomassie, Philip

A.

Thomassie, Ronald

J.

Thomassie, Tracy

Joseph.

Thompson, Bobbie.

Thompson, David W.

Thompson, Edwin A.

Thompson, George.

Thompson, James D

Jr.

Thompson, James

Jr.

Thompson, John E.

Thompson, John R.

Thompson, Randall.

Thompson, Sammy.

Thompson, Shawn.

Thong, R.

Thonn, John J Jr.

Thonn, Victor J.

Thorpe, Robert Lee

Jr.

Thurman, Charles

E.

Tiet, Thanh Duc.

Tilghman, Gene E.

Tillett, Billy

Carl.

Tillman, Lewis A

Jr.

Tillman, Timothy P

and Yvonne M.

Tillotson, Pat.

Tinney, Mark A.

Tisdale, Georgia

W.

Tiser, Oscar.

Tiser, Thomas C

Jr.

Tiser, Thomas C

Sr.

To, Cang Van.

To, Du Van.

Todd, Fred Noel.

Todd, Patricia J.

Todd, Rebecca G.

Todd, Robert C and

Patricia J.

Todd, Vonnie Frank

Jr.

Tompkins, Gerald

Paul II.

Toney, George Jr.

Tong, Hai V.

Tony, Linh C.

Toomer, Christina

Abbott.

Toomer, Christy.

Toomer, Frank G

Jr.

Toomer, Jeffrey E.

Toomer, Kenneth.

Toomer, Lamar K.

Toomer, Larry

Curtis and Tina.

Toomer, William

Kemp.

Torrible, David P.

Torrible, Jason.

Touchard, Anthony

H.

Touchard, John B

Jr.

Touchard, Paul V

Jr.

Touchet, Eldridge

III.

Touchet, Eldridge

Jr.

Toups, Anthony G.

Toups, Bryan.

Toups, Jeff.

Page 32840

Toups, Jimmie J.

Toups, Kim.

Toups, Manuel.

Toups, Ted.

Toups, Tommy.

Toureau, James.

Tower, H Melvin.

Townsend, Harmon

Lynn.

Townsend, Marion

Brooks.

Tra, Hop T.

Trabeau, James D.

Trahan, Allen A

Jr.

Trahan, Alvin Jr.

Trahan, Druby.

Trahan, Dudley.

Trahan, Elie J.

Trahan, Eric J.

Trahan, James.

Trahan, Karen C.

Trahan, Lynn P Sr.

Trahan, Ricky.

Trahan, Ronald J.

Trahan, Tracey L.

Trahan, Wayne

Paul.

Tran, Allen Hai.

Tran, Andana.

Tran, Anh.

Tran, Anh.

Tran, Anh N.

Tran, Bay V.

Tran, Bay Van.

Tran, Binh.

Tran, Binh Van.

Tran, Ca Van.

Tran, Cam Van.

Tran, Chau V.

Tran, Chau Van.

Tran, Chau Van.

Tran, Chi T.

Tran, Christina

Phuong.

Tran, Chu V.

Tran, Cuong.

Tran, Cuong.

Tran, Danny Duc.

Tran, Den.

Tran, Dien.

Tran, Dinh M.

Tran, Dinh Q.

Tran, Doan.

Tran, Dung Van.

Tran, Duoc.

Tran, Duoc.

Tran, Duong.

Tran, Eric.

Tran, Francis.

Tran, Francis.

Tran, Giang.

Tran, Giao.

Tran, Ha Mike.

Tran, Hai.

Tran, Hien H.

Tran, Hiep Phuoc.

Tran, Hieu.

Tran, Hoa.

Tran, Hoa.

Tran, Hue T.

Tran, Huey.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung P.

Tran, Hung Van.

Page 32841

Tran, Hung Van.

Tran, Hung Viet.

Tran, James N.

Tran, John.

Tran, Johnny Dinh.

Tran, Joseph.

Tran, Joseph T.

Tran, Khan Van.

Tran, Khanh.

Tran, Kim.

Tran, Kim Chi Thi.

Tran, Lan Tina.

Tran, Le and Phat

Le.

Tran, Leo Van.

Tran, Loan.

Tran, Long.

Tran, Long Van.

Tran, Luu Van.

Tran, Ly.

Tran, Ly Van.

Tran, Mai Thi.

Tran, Mary.

Tran, Miel Van.

Tran, Mien.

Tran, Mike.

Tran, Mike Dai.

Tran, Minh Huu.

Tran, Muoi.

Tran, My T.

Tran, Nam Van.

Tran, Nang Van.

Tran, Nghia and T

Le Banh.

Tran, Ngoc.

Tran, Nhanh Van.

Tran, Nhieu T.

Tran, Nhieu Van.

Tran, Nho.

Tran, Peter.

Tran, Phu Van.

Tran, Phuc D.

Tran, Phuc V.

Tran, Phung.

Tran, Quan Van.

Tran, Quang Quang.

Tran, Quang T.

Tran, Quang Van.

Tran, Qui V.

Tran, Quy Van.

Tran, Ran Van.

Tran, Sarah T.

Tran, Sau.

Tran, Scotty.

Tran, Son.

Tran, Son Van.

Tran, Steven Tuan.

Tran, Tam.

Tran, Te Van.

Tran, Than.

Tran, Thang Van.

Tran, Thanh.

Tran, Thanh.

Tran, Thanh Van.

Tran, Theresa.

Tran, Thi.

Tran, Thich Van.

Tran, Thien.

Tran, Thien Van.

Tran, Thiet.

Tran, Tommy.

Tran, Tony.

Tran, Tri.

Tran, Trinh.

Page 32842

Tran, Trung.

Tran, Trung Van.

Tran, Tu.

Tran, Tuan.

Tran, Tuan.

Tran, Tuan Minh.

Tran, Tuong Van.

Tran, Tuyet Thi.

Tran, Van T.

Tran, Victor.

Tran, Vinh.

Tran, Vinh Q.

Tran, Vinh Q.

Tran, Vui Kim.

Trang, Tan.

Trapp, Tommy.

Treadaway,

Michael.

Tregle, Curtis.

Treloar, William

Paul.

Treuil, Gary J.

Trevino, Manuel.

Treybig, E H

``Buddy'' Jr.

Triche, Donald G.

Trieu, Hiep and

Jackie.

Trieu, Hung Hoa.

Trieu, Jasmine and

Ly.

Trieu, Lorie and

Tam.

Trieu, Tam.

Trinh, Christopher

B.

Trinh, Philip P.

Trosclair, Clark

K.

Trosclair, Clark

P.

Trosclair, Eugene

P.

Trosclair, James

J.

Trosclair, Jerome.

Trosclair, Joseph.

Trosclair, Lori.

Trosclair, Louis

V.

Trosclair,

Patricia.

Trosclair, Randy.

Trosclair, Ricky.

Trosclair, Wallace

Sr.

Truong, Andre.

Truong, Andre V.

Truong, Be Van.

Truong, Benjamin.

Truong, Dac.

Truong, Huan.

Truong, Kim.

Truong, Nhut Van.

Truong, Steve.

Truong, Tham T.

Truong, Thanh

Minh.

Truong, Them Van.

Truong, Thom.

Truong, Timmy.

Trutt, George W

Sr.

Trutt, Wanda.

Turlich, Mervin A.

Turner, Calvin L.

Tyre, John.

Upton, Terry R.

Valentino, J G Jr.

Valentino, James.

Vallot,

Christopher A.

Vallot, Nancy H.

Valure, Hugh P.

Van Alsburg,

Charles.

Van Gordstnoven,

Jean J.

Van Nguyen,

Irving.

Van, Than.

Van, Vui.

Page 32843

Vanacor, Kathy D.

Vanacor, Malcolm J

Sr.

Vanicor, Bobbie.

VanMeter, Matthew

T.

VanMeter, William

Earl.

Varney, Randy L.

Vath, Raymond S.

Veasel, William E

III.

Vegas, Brien J.

Vegas, Percy J.

Vegas, Terry J.

Vegas, Terry J Jr.

Vegas, Terry Jr.

Vela, Peter.

Verdin, Aaron.

Verdin, Av.

Verdin, Bradley J.

Verdin, Brent A.

Verdin, Charles A.

Verdin, Charles E.

Verdin, Coy P.

Verdin, Curtis A

Jr.

Verdin, Delphine.

Verdin, Diana A.

Verdin, Ebro W.

Verdin, Eric P.

Verdin, Ernest

Joseph Sr.

Verdin, Jeff C.

Verdin, Jeffrey A.

Verdin, Jessie J.

Verdin, John P.

Verdin, Joseph.

Verdin, Joseph A

Jr.

Verdin, Joseph

Cleveland.

Verdin, Joseph D

Jr.

Verdin, Joseph S.

Verdin, Joseph W

Jr.

Verdin, Justilien

G.

Verdin, Matthew W

Sr.

Verdin, Michel A.

Verdin, Paul E.

Verdin, Perry

Anthony.

Verdin, Rodney.

Verdin, Rodney P.

Verdin, Rodney P.

Verdin, Skylar.

Verdin, Timmy J.

Verdin, Toby.

Verdin, Tommy P.

Verdin, Tony J.

Verdin, Troy.

Verdin, Vincent.

Verdin, Viness Jr.

Verdin, Wallace P.

Verdin, Webb A Sr.

Verdin, Wesley D

Sr.

Verdine, Jimmy R.

Vermeulen, Joseph

Thomas.

Verret, Darren L.

Verret, Donald J.

Verret, Ernest J

Sr.

Verret, James A.

Verret, Jean E.

Verret, Jimmy J

Sr.

Verret, Johnny R.

Verret, Joseph L.

Verret, Paul L.

Verret, Preston.

Verret, Quincy.

Verret, Ronald

Paul Sr.

Versaggi, Joseph

A.

Versaggi,

Salvatore J.

Page 32844

Vicknair, Brent J

Sr.

Vicknair, Duane P.

Vicknair, Henry

Dale.

Vicknair, Ricky A.

Vidrine, Bill and

Kathi.

Vidrine, Corey.

Vidrine, Richard.

Vila, William F.

Villers, Joseph A.

Vincent, Gage

Tyler.

Vincent, Gene.

Vincent, Gene B.

Vincent, Robert N.

Vise, Charles E

III.

Vizier, Barry A.

Vizier,

Christopher.

Vizier, Clovis J

III.

Vizier, Douglas M.

Vizier, Tommie Jr.

Vo, Anh M.

Vo, Chin Van.

Vo, Dam.

Vo, Dan M.

Vo, Dany.

Vo, Day V.

Vo, Duong V.

Vo, Dustin.

Vo, Hai Van.

Vo, Hanh Xuan.

Vo, Hien Van.

Vo, Hoang The.

Vo, Hong.

Vo, Hung Thanh.

Vo, Huy K.

Vo, Johnny.

Vo, Kent.

Vo, Lien Van.

Vo, Man.

Vo, Mark Van.

Vo, Minh Hung.

Vo, Minh Ngoc.

Vo, Minh Ray.

Vo, Mong V.

Vo, My Dung Thi.

Vo, My Lynn.

Vo, Nga.

Vo, Nhon Tai.

Vo, Nhu Thanh.

Vo, Quang Minh.

Vo, Sang M.

Vo, Sanh M.

Vo, Song V.

Vo, Tan Thanh.

Vo, Tan Thanh.

Vo, Thanh Van.

Vo, Thao.

Vo, Thuan Van.

Vo, Tien Van.

Vo, Tom.

Vo, Tong Ba.

Vo, Trao Van.

Vo, Truong.

Vo, Van Van.

Vo, Vi Viet.

Vodopija, Benjamin

S.

Vogt, James L.

Voisin, Eddie

James.

Voisin, Joyce.

Voison, Jamie.

Von Harten, Harold

L.

Vona, Michael A.

Vongrith, Richard.

Page 32845

Vossler, Kirk.

Vu, Hung.

Vu, John H.

Vu, Khanh.

Vu, Khoi Van.

Vu, Quan Quoc.

Vu, Ruyen Viet.

Vu, Sac.

Vu, Sean.

Vu, Tam.

Vu, Thiem Ngoc.

Vu, Thuy.

Vu, Tom.

Vu, Tu Viet.

Vu, Tuyen Jack.

Vu, Tuyen Viet.

Wade, Calvin J Jr.

Wade, Gerard.

Waguespack, David

M Sr.

Waguespack, Randy

P II.

Wainwright,

Vernon.

Walker, Jerry.

Walker, Rogers H.

Wallace, Dennis.

Wallace, Edward.

Wallace, John A.

Wallace, John K.

Wallace, Trevis L.

Waller, Jack Jr.

Waller, John M.

Waller, Mike.

Wallis, Craig A.

Wallis, Keith.

Walters, Samuel G.

Walton, Marion M.

Wannage, Edward

Joseph.

Wannage, Fred Jr.

Wannage, Frederick

W Sr.

Ward, Clarence Jr.

Ward, Olan B.

Ward, Walter M.

Washington,

Clifford.

Washington, John

Emile III.

Washington, Kevin.

Washington, Louis

N.

Wattigney, Cecil K

Jr.

Wattigney,

Michael.

Watts, Brandon A.

Watts, Warren.

Webb, Bobby.

Webb, Bobby N.

Webb, Josie M.

Webre, Donald.

Webre, Dudley A.

Webster, Harold.

Weeks, Don

Franklin.

Weems, Laddie E.

Weinstein, Barry

C.

Weiskopf, Rodney.

Weiskopf, Rodney

Sr.

Weiskopf, Todd.

Welch, Amos J.

Wells, Douglas E.

Wells, Stephen

Ray.

Wendling, Steven

W.

Wescovich, Charles

W.

Wescovich, Wesley

Darryl.

Whatley, William

J.

White, Allen Sr.

White, Charles.

White, Charles

Fulton.

White, David L.

Page 32846

White, Gary

Farrell.

White, James Hugh.

White, Perry J.

White, Raymond.

White, Robert Sr.

Wicher, John.

Wiggins, Chad M

Sr.

Wiggins, Ernest.

Wiggins, Harry L.

Wiggins, Kenneth

A.

Wiggins, Matthew.

Wilbur, Gerald

Anthony.

Wilcox, Robert.

Wiles, Alfred

Adam.

Wiles, Glen

Gilbert.

Wiles, Sonny Joel

Sr.

Wilkerson, Gene

Dillard and

Judith.

Wilkinson, William

Riley.

Williams, Allen

Jr.

Williams, Andrew.

Williams, B Dean.

Williams, Clyde L.

Williams, Dale A.

Williams, Emmett

J.

Williams, Herman J

Jr.

Williams, J T.

Williams, John A.

Williams, Johnny

Paul.

Williams, Joseph

H.

Williams, Kirk.

Williams, Leopold

A.

Williams, Mark A.

Williams, Mary Ann

C.

Williams, Melissa

A.

Williams, Nina.

Williams, Oliver

Kent.

Williams, Parish.

Williams, Roberto.

Williams, Ronnie.

Williams, Scott A.

Williams, Steven.

Williams, Thomas

D.

Williamson,

Richard L Sr.

Willyard, Derek C.

Willyard, Donald

R.

Wilson, Alward.

Wilson, Hosea.

Wilson, Joe R.

Wilson, Jonathan.

Wilson, Katherine.

Wiltz, Allen.

Wing, Melvin.

Wiseman, Allen.

Wiseman, Clarence

J Jr.

Wiseman, Jean P.

Wiseman, Joseph A.

Wiseman, Michael T

Jr.

Wiseman, Michael T

Sr.

Wolfe, Charles.

Woods, John T III.

Wright, Curtis.

Wright, Leonard.

Wright, Randy D.

Yeamans, Douglas.

Yeamans, Neil.

Yeamans, Ronnie.

Yoeuth, Peon.

Yopp, Harold.

Yopp, Jonathon.

Yopp, Milton

Thomas.

Young, James.

Young, Taing.

Page 32847

Young, Willie.

Yow, Patricia D.

Yow, Richard C.

Zanca, Anthony V

Sr.

Zar, Ashley A.

Zar, Carl J.

Zar, John III.

Zar, Steve.

Zar, Steven.

Zar, Troy A.

Zerinque, John S

Jr.

Zirlott, Curtis.

Zirlott, Jason D.

Zirlott, Jeremy.

Zirlott, Kimberly.

Zirlott, Milton.

Zirlott, Perry.

Zirlott, Rosa H.

Zito, Brian C.

Zuvich, Michael A

Jr.

..................

Ad Hoc Shrimp

Trade Action

Committee.

Bryan Fishermens'

Co-Op Inc.

Louisiana Shrimp

Association.

South Carolina

Shrimpers

Association.

Vietnamese-

American

Commerical

Fisherman's

Union.

..................

3-G Enterprize dba

Griffin's

Seafood.

A & G Trawlers

Inc.

A & T Shrimping.

A Ford Able

Seafood.

A J Horizon Inc.

A&M Inc.

A&R Shrimp Co.

A&T Shrimping.

AAH Inc.

AC Christopher Sea

Food Inc.

Ace of Trade LLC.

Adriana Corp.

AJ Boats Inc.

AJ Horizon Inc.

AJ's Seafood.

Alario Inc.

Alcide J Adams Jr.

Aldebaran Inc.

Aldebran Inc.

Alexander and

Dola.

Alfred Englade

Inc.

Alfred Trawlers

Inc.

Allen Hai Tran dba

Kien Giang.

Al's Shrimp Co.

Al's Shrimp Co

LLC.

Al's Shrimp Co

LLC.

Al's Whosale &

Retail.

Alton Cheeks.

Amada Inc.

Amber Waves.

Amelia Isle.

American Beauty.

American Beauty

Inc.

American Eagle

Enterprise Inc.

American Girl.

American Seafood.

Americana Shrimp.

Amvina II.

Amvina II.

Amy D Inc.

Amy's Seafood

Mart.

An Kit.

Andy Boy.

Andy's SFD.

Page 32848

Angel Annie Inc.

Angel Leigh.

Angel Seafood Inc.

Angela Marie Inc.

Angela Marie Inc.

Angelina Inc.

Anna Grace LLC.

Anna Grace LLC.

Annie Thornton

Inc.

Annie Thornton

Inc.

Anthony Boy I.

Anthony Boy I.

Anthony Fillinich

Sr.

Apalachee Girl

Inc.

Aparicio Trawlers

Inc dba Marcosa.

Apple Jack Inc.

Aquila Seafood

Inc.

Aquillard Seafood.

Argo Marine.

Arnold's Seafood.

Arroya Cruz Inc.

Art & Red Inc.

Arthur Chisholm.

A-Seafood Express.

Ashley Deeb Inc.

Ashley W 648675.

Asian Gulf Corp.

Atlantic.

Atocha Troy A

LeCompte Sr.

Atwood

Enterprises.

B & B Boats Inc.

B & B Seafood.

B&J Seafood.

BaBe Inc.

Baby Ruth.

Bailey, David B

Sr--Bailey's

Seafood.

Bailey's Seafood

of Cameron Inc.

Bait Inc.

Bait Inc.

Baker Shrimp.

Bama Love Inc.

Bama Sea Products

Inc.

Bao Hung Inc.

Bao Hung Inc.

Bar Shrimp.

Barbara Brooks

Inc.

Barbara Brooks

Inc.

Barisich Inc.

Barisich Inc.

Barnacle-Bill Inc.

Barney's Bait &

Seafood.

Barrios Seafood.

Bay Boy.

Bay Islander Inc.

Bay Sweeper Nets.

Baye's Seafood

335654.

Bayou Bounty

Seafood LLC.

Bayou Caddy

Fisheries Inc.

Bayou Carlin

Fisheries.

Bayou Carlin

Fisheries Inc.

Bayou Shrimp

Processors Inc.

BBC Trawlers Inc.

BBS Inc.

Beachcomber Inc.

Beachcomber Inc.

Bea's Corp.

Beecher's Seafood.

Believer Inc.

Bennett's Seafood.

Benny Alexie.

Bergeron's

Seafood.

Bertileana Corp.

Page 32849

Best Sea-Pack of

Texas Inc.

Beth Lomonte Inc.

Beth Lomonte Inc.

Betty B.

Betty H Inc.

Bety Inc.

BF Millis & Sons

Seafood.

Big Daddy Seafood

Inc.

Big Grapes Inc.

Big Kev.

Big Oak Seafood.

Big Oak Seafood.

Big Oaks Seafood.

Big Shrimp Inc.

Billy J Foret--BJF

Inc.

Billy Sue Inc.

Billy Sue Inc.

Biloxi Freezing &

Processing.

Binh Duong.

BJB LLC.

Blain & Melissa

Inc.

Blanca Cruz Inc.

Blanchard &

Cheramie Inc.

Blanchard Seafood.

Blazing Sun Inc.

Blazing Sun Inc.

Blue Water

Seafood.

Bluewater Shrimp

Co.

Bluffton Oyster

Co.

Boat Josey Wales.

Boat Josey Wales

LLC.

Boat Monica Kiff.

Boat Warrior.

Bob-Rey Fisheries

Inc.

Bodden Trawlers

Inc.

Bolillo Prieto

Inc.

Bon Secour Boats

Inc.

Bon Secour

Fisheries Inc.

Bon Secur Boats

Inc.

Bonnie Lass Inc.

Boone Seafood.

Bosarge Boats.

Bosarge Boats.

Bosarge Boats Inc.

Bottom

Verification LLC.

Bowers Shrimp.

Bowers Shrimp

Farm.

Bowers Valley

Shrimp Inc.

Brad Friloux.

Brad Nicole

Seafood.

Bradley John Inc.

Bradley's Seafood

Mkt.

Brava Cruz Inc.

Brenda Darlene

Inc.

Brett Anthony.

Bridgeside Marina.

Bridgeside

Seafood.

Bridget's Seafood

Service Inc.

Bridget's Seafood

Service Inc.

BRS Seafood.

BRS Seafood.

Bruce W Johnson

Inc.

Bubba Daniels Inc.

Bubba Tower Shrimp

Co.

Buccaneer Shrimp

Co.

Buchmer Inc.

Buck & Peed Inc.

Buddy Boy Inc.

Buddy's Seafood.

Bumble Bee

Seafoods LLC.

Bumble Bee

Seafoods LLC.

Bundy Seafood.

Page 32850

Bundy's Seafood.

Bunny's Shrimp.

Burgbe Gump

Seafood.

Burnell Trawlers

Inc.

Burnell Trawlers

Inc/Mamacita/

Swamp Irish.

Buster Brown Inc.

By You Seafood.

C & R Trawlers

Inc.

CA Magwood

Enterprises Inc.

Cajun Queen of LA

LLC.

Calcasien Point

Bait N More Inc.

Cam Ranh Bay.

Camardelle's

Seafood.

Candy Inc.

Cao Family Inc.

Cap Robear.

Cap'n Bozo Inc.

Capn Jasper's

Seafood Inc.

Capt Aaron.

Capt Adam.

Capt Anthony Inc.

Capt Bean (Richard

A Ragas).

Capt Beb Inc.

Capt Bill Jr Inc.

Capt Brother Inc.

Capt Bubba.

Capt Buck.

Capt Carl.

Capt Carlos

Trawlers Inc.

Capt Chance Inc.

Capt Christopher

Inc.

Capt Chuckie.

Capt Craig.

Capt Craig Inc.

Capt Crockett Inc.

Capt Darren Hill

Inc.

Capt Dennis Inc.

Capt Dickie Inc.

Capt Dickie V Inc.

Capt Doug.

Capt Eddie Inc.

Capt Edward Inc.

Capt Eli's.

Capt Elroy Inc.

Capt Ernest LLC.

Capt Ernest LLC.

Capt GDA Inc.

Capt George.

Capt H & P Corp.

Capt Havey

Seafood.

Capt Henry Seafood

Dock.

Capt Huy.

Capt JDL Inc.

Capt Jimmy Inc.

Capt Joe.

Capt Johnny II.

Capt Jonathan.

Capt Jonathan Inc.

Capt Joshua Inc.

Capt Jude 520556

13026.

Capt Ken.

Capt Kevin Inc.

Capt Ko Inc.

Capt Koung Lim.

Capt Larry Seafood

Market.

Capt Larry's Inc.

Capt LC Corp.

Capt LD Seafood

Inc.

Capt Linton Inc.

Capt Mack Inc.

Capt Marcus Inc.

Page 32851

Capt Morris.

Capt Opie.

Capt P Inc.

Capt Pappie Inc.

Capt Pat.

Capt Paw Paw.

Capt Pete Inc.

Capt Peter Long

Inc.

Capt Pool Bear

II's Seafood.

Capt Quang.

Capt Quina Inc.

Capt Richard.

Capt Ross Inc.

Capt Roy.

Capt Russell Jr

Inc.

Capt Ryan Inc.

Capt Ryan's.

Capt Sam.

Capt Sang.

Capt Scar Inc.

Capt Scott.

Capt Scott 5.

Capt Scott

Seafood.

Capt Sparkers

Shrimp.

Capt St Peter.

Capt T&T Corp.

Capt Thien.

Capt Tommy Inc.

Capt Two Inc.

Capt Van's

Seafood.

Capt Walley Inc.

Capt Zoe Inc.

Captain Allen's

Bait & Tackle.

Captain Arnulfo

Inc.

Captain Blair

Seafood.

Captain Dexter

Inc.

Captain D's.

Captain Homer Inc.

Captain Jeff.

Captain JH III

Inc.

Captain Joshua.

Captain Larry'O.

Captain Miss Cammy

Nhung.

Captain Regis.

Captain Rick.

Captain T/Thiet

Nguyen.

Captain Tony.

Captain Truong Phi

Corp.

Captain Vinh.

Cap't-Brandon.

Captian Thomas

Trawler Inc.

Carlino Seafood.

Carly Sue Inc.

Carmelita Inc.

Carolina Lady Inc.

Carolina Sea Foods

Inc.

Caroline and

Calandra Inc.

Carson & Co.

Carson & Co Inc.

Cary Encalade

Trawling.

Castellano's Corp.

Cathy Cheramie

Inc.

CBS Seafood &

Catering LLC.

CBS Seafood &

Catering LLC.

Cecilia Enterprise

Inc.

CF Gollot & Son

Sfd Inc.

CF Gollott and Son

Seafood Inc.

Chackbay Lady.

Chad & Chaz LLC.

Challenger Shrimp

Co Inc.

Chalmette Marine

Supply Co Inc.

Chalmette Net &

Trawl.

Page 32852

Chapa Shrimp

Trawlers.

Chaplin Seafood.

Charlee Girl.

Charles Guidry

Inc.

Charles Sellers.

Charles White.

Charlotte Maier

Inc.

Charlotte Maier

Inc.

Chef Seafood Ent

LLC.

Cheramies Landing.

Cherry Pt Seafood.

Cheryl Lynn Inc.

Chez Francois

Seafood.

Chilling Pride

Inc.

Chin Nguyen Co.

Chin Nguyen Co.

Chinatown Seafood

Co Inc.

Chines Cajun Net

Shop.

Chris Hansen

Seafood.

Christian G Inc.

Christina Leigh

Shrimp Co.

Christina Leigh

Shrimp Company

Inc.

Christina Leigh

Shrimp Company

Inc.

Cieutat Trawlers.

Cinco de Mayo Inc.

Cindy Lynn Inc.

Cindy Mae Inc.

City Market Inc.

CJ Seafood.

CJs Seafood.

Clifford

Washington.

Clinton Hayes--C&S

Enterprises of

Brandon Inc.

Cochran's Boat

Yard.

Colorado River

Seafood.

Colson Marine.

Comm Fishing.

Commercial Fishing

Service CFS

Seafoods.

Cong Son.

Cong-An Inc.

Country Girl Inc.

Country Inc.

Courtney & Ory

Inc.

Cowdrey Fish.

Cptn David.

Crab-Man Bait

Shop.

Craig A Wallis,

Keith Wallis dba

W&W Dock & 10

boats.

Cristina Seafood.

CRJ Inc.

Cruillas Inc.

Crusader Inc.

Crustacean

Frustration.

Crystal Gayle Inc.

Crystal Light Inc.

Crystal Light Inc.

Curtis Henderson.

Custom Pack Inc.

Custom Pack Inc.

Cyril's Ice House

& Supplies.

D & A Seafood.

D & C Seafood Inc.

D & J Shrimping

LLC.

D & M Seafood &

Rental LLC.

D Ditcharo Jr

Seafoods.

D G & R C Inc.

D S L & R Inc.

D&T Marine Inc.

Daddys Boys.

DaHa Inc/Cat'Sass.

DAHAPA Inc.

Page 32853

Dale's Seafood

Inc.

Dang Nguyen.

Daniel E Lane.

Danny Boy Inc.

Danny Max.

David & Danny Inc.

David C Donnelly.

David Daniels.

David Ellison Jr.

David Gollott Sfd

Inc.

David W Casanova's

Seafood.

David White.

David's Shrimping

Co.

Davis Seafood.

Davis Seafood.

Davis Seafood Inc.

Dawn Marie.

Deana Cheramie

Inc.

Deanna Lea.

Dean's Seafood.

Deau Nook.

Debbe Anne Inc.

Deep Sea Foods Inc/

Jubilee Foods

Inc.

Delcambre Seafood.

Dell Marine Inc.

Dennis Menesses

Seafood.

Dennis' Seafood

Inc.

Dennis Shrimp Co

Inc.

Desperado.

DFS Inc.

Diamond Reef

Seafood.

Diem Inc.

Dinh Nguyen.

Dixie General

Store LLC.

Dixie Twister.

Dominick's Seafood

Inc.

Don Paco Inc.

Donald F Boone II.

Dong Nguyen.

Donini Seafoods

Inc.

Donna Marie.

Donovan Tien I &

II.

Dopson Seafood.

Dorada Cruz Inc.

Double Do Inc.

Double Do Inc.

Doug and Neil Inc.

Douglas Landing.

Doxey's Oyster &

Shrimp.

Dragnet II.

Dragnet Inc.

Dragnet Seafood

LLC.

Dubberly's Mobile

Seafood.

Dudenhefer

Seafood.

Dugas Shrimp Co

LLC.

Dunamis Towing

Inc.

Dupree's Seafood.

Duval & Duval Inc.

Dwayne's Dream

Inc.

E & M Seafood.

E & T Boating.

E Gardner

McClellan.

E&E Shrimp Co Inc.

East Coast

Seafood.

East Coast

Seafood.

East Coast

Seafood.

East Coast

Seafood.

Edisto Queen LLC.

Edward Garcia

Trawlers.

EKV Inc.

El Pedro Fishing &

Trading Co Inc.

Eliminator Inc.

Page 32854

Elizabeth Nguyen.

Ellerbee Seafoods.

Ellie May.

Elmira Pflueckhahn

Inc.

Elmira Pflueckhahn

Inc.

Elvira G Inc.

Emily's SFD.

Emmanuel Inc.

Ensenada Cruz Inc.

Enterprise.

Enterprise Inc.

Equalizer Shrimp

Co Inc.

Eric F Dufrene Jr

LLC.

Erica Lynn Inc.

Erickson & Jensen

Seafood Packers.

Ethan G Inc.

Excalibur LLC.

F/V Apalachee

Warrior.

F/V Atlantis I.

F/V Capt Walter B.

F/V Captain Andy.

F/V Eight Flags.

F/V Mary Ann.

F/V Miss Betty.

F/V Morning Star.

F/V Nam Linh.

F/V Olivia B.

F/V Phuoc Thanh

Mai II.

F/V Sea Dolphin.

F/V Southern

Grace.

F/V Steven Mai.

F/V Steven Mai II.

Famer Boys Catfish

Kitchens.

Family Thing.

Father Dan Inc.

Father Lasimir

Inc.

Father Mike Inc.

Fiesta Cruz Inc.

Fine Shrimp Co.

Fire Fox Inc.

Fisherman's Reef

Shrimp Co.

Fishermen IX Inc.

Fishing Vessel

Enterprise Inc.

Five Princesses

Inc.

FKM Inc.

Fleet Products

Inc.

Flower Shrimp

House.

Flowers Seafood

Co.

Floyd's Wholesale

Seafood Inc.

Fly By Night Inc.

Forest Billiot Jr.

Fortune Shrimp Co

Inc.

FP Oubre.

Francis Brothers

Inc.

Francis Brothers

Inc.

Francis III.

Frank Toomer Jr.

Fran-Tastic Too.

Frederick-Dan.

Freedom Fishing

Inc.

Freeman Seafood.

Frelich Seafood

Inc.

Frenchie D-282226.

Fripp Point

Seafood.

G & L Trawling

Inc.

G & O Shrimp Co

Inc.

G & O Trawlers

Inc.

G & S Trawlers

Inc.

G D Ventures II

Inc.

G G Seafood.

G R LeBlanc

Trawlers Inc.

Gail's Bait Shop.

Page 32855

Gale Force Inc.

Gambler Inc.

Gambler Inc.

Garijak Inc.

Gary F White.

Gator's Seafood.

Gay Fish Co.

Gay Fish Co.

GeeChee Fresh

Seafood.

Gemita Inc.

Gene P Callahan

Inc.

George J Price Sr

Ent Inc.

Georgia Shrimp Co

LLC.

Gerica Marine.

Gilden

Enterprises.

Gillikin Marine

Railways Inc.

Gina K Inc.

Gisco Inc.

Gisco Inc.

Glenda Guidry Inc.

Gloria Cruz Inc.

Go Fish Inc.

God's Gift.

God's Gift Shrimp

Vessel.

Gogie.

Gold Coast Seafood

Inc.

Golden Gulf Coast

Pkg Co Inc.

Golden Phase Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Goldenstar.

Gollott Brothers

Sfd Co Inc.

Gollott's Oil Dock

& Ice House Inc.

Gonzalez Trawlers

Inc.

Gore Enterprises

Inc.

Gore Enterprizes

Inc.

Gore Seafood Co.

Gore Seafood Inc.

Gove Lopez.

Graham Fisheries

Inc.

Graham Shrimp Co

Inc.

Graham Shrimp Co

Inc.

Gramps Shrimp Co.

Grandma Inc.

Grandpa's Dream.

Grandpa's Dream.

Granny's Garden

and Seafood.

Green Flash LLC.

Greg Inc.

Gregory Mark

Gaubert.

Gregory Mark

Gaubert.

Gregory T Boone.

Gros Tete Trucking

Inc.

Guidry's Bait

Shop.

Guidry's Net Shop.

Gulf Central

Seaood Inc.

Gulf Crown Seafood

Co Inc.

Gulf Fish Inc.

Gulf Fisheries

Inc.

Gulf Island Shrimp

& Seafood II LLC.

Gulf King Services

Inc.

Gulf Pride

Enterprises Inc.

Gulf Seaway

Seafood Inc.

Gulf Shrimp.

Gulf South Inc.

Gulf Stream Marina

LLC.

Gulf Sweeper Inc

(Trawler Gulf

Sweeper).

Gypsy Girl Inc.

H & L Seafood.

Hack Berry

Seafood.

Hagen & Miley Inc.

Page 32856

Hailey Marie Inc.

Hanh Lai Inc.

Hannah Joyce Inc.

Hardy Trawlers.

Hardy Trawlers.

Harrington Fish Co

Inc.

Harrington Seafood

& Supply Inc.

Harrington Shrimp

Co Inc.

Harrington

Trawlers Inc.

Harris Fisheries

Inc.

Hazel's Hustler.

HCP LLC.

Heather Lynn Inc.

Heavy Metal Inc.

Hebert Investments

Inc.

Hebert's Mini Mart

LLC.

Helen E Inc.

Helen Kay Inc.

Helen Kay Inc.

Helen W Smith Inc.

Henderson Seafood.

Henry Daniels Inc.

Hermosa Cruz Inc.

Hi Seas of Dulac

Inc.

Hien Le Van Inc.

High Hope Inc.

Hoang Anh.

Hoang Long I, II.

Holland

Enterprises.

Holly Beach

Seafood.

Holly Marie's

Seafood Market.

Hombre Inc.

Home Loving Care

Co.

Hondumex Ent Inc.

Hong Nga Inc.

Hongri Inc.

Houston Foret

Seafood.

Howerin Trawlers

Inc.

HTH Marine Inc.

Hubbard Seafood.

Hurricane Emily

Seafood Inc.

Hutcherson

Christian Shrimp

Inc.

Huyen Inc.

Icy Seafood II

Inc.

ICY Seafood Inc.

Icy Seafood Inc.

Ida's Seafood Rest

& Market.

Ike & Zack Inc.

Independent Fish

Company Inc.

Inflation Inc.

Integrity

Fisheries Inc.

Integrity Fishing

Inc.

International

Oceanic Ent.

Interstate Vo LLC.

Intracoastal

Seafood Inc.

Iorn Will Inc.

Irma Trawlers Inc.

Iron Horse Inc.

Isabel Maier Inc.

Isabel Maier Inc.

Isla Cruz Inc.

J & J Rentals Inc.

J & J Trawler's

Inc.

J & R Seafood.

J Collins

Trawlers.

J D Land Co.

Jackie & Hiep

Trieu.

Jacob A Inc.

Jacquelin Marie

Inc.

Jacquelin Marie

Inc.

James D Quach Inc.

James E Scott III.

Page 32857

James F Dubberly.

James Gadson.

James J Matherne

Jr.

James J Matherne

Sr.

James Kenneth

Lewis Sr.

James LaRive Jr.

James W Green Jr

dba Miss Emilie

Ann.

James W Hicks.

Janet Louise Inc.

Jani Marie.

JAS Inc.

JBS Packing Co

Inc.

JBS Packing Inc.

JCM.

Jean's Bait.

Jeff Chancey.

Jemison Trawler's

Inc.

Jenna Dawn LLC.

Jennifer Nguyen--

Capt T.

Jensen Seafood Pkg

Co Inc.

Jesse LeCompte Jr.

Jesse LeCompte Sr.

Jesse Shantelle

Inc.

Jessica Ann Inc.

Jessica Inc.

Jesus G Inc.

Jimmy and Valerie

Bonvillain.

Jimmy Le Inc.

Jim's Cajen

Shrimp.

Joan of Arc Inc.

JoAnn and Michael

W Daigle.

Jody Martin.

Joe Quach.

Joel's Wild Oak

Bait Shop & Fresh

Seafood.

John A Norris.

John J Alexie.

John Michael E

Inc.

John V Alexie.

Johnny & Joyce's

Seafood.

Johnny O Co.

Johnny's Seafood.

John's Seafood.

Joker's Wild.

Jones-Kain Inc.

Joni John Inc

(Leon J

Champagne).

Jon's C Seafood

Inc.

Joseph Anthony.

Joseph Anthony

Inc.

Joseph Garcia.

Joseph Martino.

Joseph Martino

Corp.

Joseph T

Vermeulen.

Josh & Jake Inc.

Joya Cruz Inc.

JP Fisheries.

Julie Ann LLC.

Julie Hoang.

Julie Shrimp Co

Inc (Trawler

Julie).

Julio Gonzalez

Boat Builders

Inc.

Justin Dang.

JW Enterprise.

K & J Trawlers.

K&D Boat Company.

K&S Enterprises

Inc.

Kalliainen

Seafoods Inc.

KAM Fishing.

Kandi Sue Inc.

Karl M Belsome

LLC.

KBL Corp.

KDH Inc.

Keith M Swindell.

Page 32858

Kellum's Seafood.

Kellum's Seafood.

Kelly Marie Inc.

Ken Lee's Dock

LLC.

Kenneth Guidry.

Kenny-Nancy Inc.

Kentucky Fisheries

Inc.

Kentucky Trawlers

Inc.

Kevin & Bryan (M/

V).

Kevin Dang.

Khang Dang.

Khanh Huu Vu.

Kheng Sok

Shrimping.

Kim & James Inc.

Kim Hai II Inc.

Kim Hai Inc.

Kim's Seafood.

Kingdom World Inc.

Kirby Seafood.

Klein Express.

KMB Inc.

Knight's Seafood

Inc.

Knight's Seafood

Inc.

Knowles Noel

Camardelle.

Kramer's Bait Co.

Kris & Cody Inc.

KTC Fishery LLC.

L & M.

L & N Friendship

Corp.

L & O Trawlers

Inc.

L & T Inc.

L&M.

LA--3184 CA.

La Belle Idee.

La Macarela Inc.

La Pachita Inc.

LA-6327-CA.

LaBauve Inc.

LaBauve Inc.

Lade Melissa Inc.

Lady Agnes II.

Lady Agnes III.

Lady Amelia Inc.

Lady Anna I.

Lady Anna II.

Lady Barbara Inc.

Lady Carolyn Inc.

Lady Catherine.

Lady Chancery Inc.

Lady Chelsea Inc.

Lady Danielle.

Lady Debra Inc.

Lady Dolcina Inc.

Lady Gail Inc.

Lady Katherine

Inc.

Lady Kelly Inc.

Lady Kelly Inc.

Lady Kristie.

Lady Lavang LLC.

Lady Liberty

Seafood Co.

Lady Lynn Ltd.

Lady Marie Inc.

Lady Melissa Inc.

Lady Shelly.

Lady Shelly.

Lady Snow Inc.

Lady Stephanie.

Lady Susie Inc.

Lady T Kim Inc.

Lady TheLna.

Lady Toni Inc.

Lady Veronica.

Page 32859

Lafitte Frozen

Foods Corp.

Lafont Inc.

Lafourche Clipper

Inc.

Lafourche Clipper

Inc.

Lamarah Sue Inc.

Lan Chi Inc.

Lan Chi Inc.

Lancero Inc.

Lanny Renard and

Daniel Bourque.

Lapeyrouse Seafood

Bar Groc Inc.

Larry G Kellum Sr.

Larry Scott

Freeman.

Larry W Hicks.

Lasseigne & Sons

Inc.

Laura Lee.

Lauren O.

Lawrence Jacobs

Sfd.

Lazaretta Packing

Inc.

Le & Le Inc.

Le Family Inc.

Le Family Inc.

Le Tra Inc.

Leek & Millington

Trawler

Privateeer.

Lee's Sales &

Distribution.

Leonard Shrimp

Producers Inc.

Leoncea B Regnier.

Lerin Lane.

Li Johnson.

Liar Liar.

Libertad Fisheries

Inc.

Liberty I.

Lighthouse

Fisheries Inc.

Lil Aly.

Lil Arthur Inc.

Lil BJ LLC.

Lil Robbie Inc.

Lil Robbie Inc.

Lil Robin.

Lil Robin.

Lilla.

Lincoln.

Linda & Tot Inc.

Linda Cruz Inc.

Linda Hoang

Shrimp.

Linda Lou Boat

Corp.

Linda Lou Boat

Corp.

Lisa Lynn Inc.

Lisa Lynn Inc.

Little Andrew Inc.

Little Andy Inc.

Little Arthur.

Little David Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Little Ernie Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Little Ken Inc.

Little Mark.

Little William

Inc.

Little World.

LJL Inc.

Long Viet Nguyen.

Longwater Seafood

dba Ryan H

Longwater.

Louisiana Gulf

Shrimp LLC.

Louisiana Lady

Inc.

Louisiana Man.

Louisiana Newpack

Shrimp Co Inc.

Louisiana Pride

Seafood Inc.

Louisiana Pride

Seafood Inc.

Louisiana Seafood

Dist LLC.

Louisiana Shrimp &

Packing Inc.

Louisiana Shrimp

and Packing Co

Inc.

Lovely Daddy II &

III.

Lovely Jennie.

Page 32860

Low Country Lady

(Randolph N

Rhodes).

Low County Lady.

Luchador Inc.

Lucky.

Lucky I.

Lucky Jack Inc.

Lucky Lady.

Lucky Lady II.

Lucky Leven Inc.

Lucky MV.

Lucky Ocean.

Lucky Sea Star

Inc.

Lucky Star.

Lucky World.

Lucky's Seafood

Market & Poboys

LLC.

Luco Drew's.

Luisa Inc.

Lupe Martinez Inc.

LV Marine Inc.

LW Graham Inc.

Lyle LeCompte.

Lynda Riley Inc.

Lynda Riley Inc.

M & M Seafood.

M V Sherry D.

M V Tony Inc.

M&C Fisheries.

M/V Baby Doll.

M/V Chevo's Bitch.

M/V Lil Vicki.

M/V Loco-N Motion.

M/V Patsy K 556871.

M/V X L.

Mabry Allen Miller

Jr.

Mad Max Seafood.

Madera Cruz Inc.

Madison Seafood.

Madlin Shrimp Co

Inc.

Malibu.

Malolo LLC.

Mamacita Inc.

Man Van Nguyen.

Manteo Shrimp Co.

Marco Corp.

Marcos A.

Maria Elena Inc.

Maria Sandi.

Mariachi Trawlers

Inc.

Mariah Jade Shrimp

Company.

Marie Teresa Inc.

Marine Fisheries.

Marisa Elida Inc.

Mark and Jace.

Marleann.

Martin's Fresh

Shrimp.

Mary Bea Inc.

Master Brandon

Inc.

Master Brock.

Master Brock.

Master Dylan.

Master Gerald

Trawlers Inc.

Master Hai.

Master Hai II.

Master Henry.

Master Jared Inc.

Master Jhy Inc.

Master John Inc.

Master Justin Inc.

Master Justin Inc.

Master Ken Inc.

Master Kevin Inc.

Master Martin Inc.

Page 32861

Master Mike Inc.

Master NT Inc.

Master Pee-Wee.

Master Ronald Inc.

Master Scott.

Master Scott II.

Master Seelos Inc.

Master T.

Master Tai LLC.

Master Tai LLC.

Mat Roland Seafood

Co.

Maw Doo.

Mayflower.

McQuaig Shrimp Co

Inc.

Me Kong.

Melerine Seafood.

Melody Shrimp Co.

Mer Shrimp Inc.

Michael Lynn.

Michael Nguyen.

Michael Saturday's

Fresh Every Day

South Carolina

Shrimp.

Mickey Nelson Net

Shop.

Mickey's Net.

Midnight Prowler.

Mike's Seafood

Inc.

Miley's Seafood

Inc.

Militello and Son

Inc.

Miller & Son

Seafood Inc.

Miller Fishing.

Milliken & Son's.

Milton J Dufrene

and Son Inc.

Milton Yopp--

Capt'n Nathan &

Thomas Winfield.

Minh & Liem Doan.

Mis Quynh Chi II.

Miss Adrianna Inc.

Miss Alice Inc.

Miss Ann Inc.

Miss Ann Inc.

Miss Ashleigh.

Miss Ashleigh Inc.

Miss Barbara.

Miss Barbara Inc.

Miss Bernadette A

Inc.

Miss Bertha (M/V).

Miss Beverly Kay.

Miss Brenda.

Miss Candace.

Miss Candace

Nicole Inc.

Miss Carla Jean

Inc.

Miss Caroline Inc.

Miss Carolyn

Louise Inc.

Miss Caylee.

Miss Charlotte

Inc.

Miss Christine

III.

Miss Cleda Jo Inc.

Miss Courtney Inc.

Miss Courtney Inc.

Miss Cynthia.

Miss Danielle Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Miss Danielle LLC.

Miss Dawn.

Miss Ellie Inc.

Miss Faye LLC.

Miss Fina Inc.

Miss Georgia Inc.

Miss Hannah.

Miss Hannah Inc.

Miss Hazel Inc.

Miss Hilary Inc.

Miss Jennifer Inc.

Page 32862

Miss Joanna Inc.

Miss Julia.

Miss Kandy Tran

LLC.

Miss Kandy Tran

LLC.

Miss Karen.

Miss Kathi Inc.

Miss Kathy.

Miss Kaylyn LLC.

Miss Khayla.

Miss Lil.

Miss Lillie Inc.

Miss Liz Inc.

Miss Loraine.

Miss Loraine Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn IV

Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn V

Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn VI

Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn VII

Inc.

Miss Lorie Inc.

Miss Luana D

Shrimp Co.

Miss Luana D

Shrimp Co.

Miss Madeline Inc.

Miss Madison.

Miss Marie.

Miss Marie Inc.

Miss Marilyn Louis

Inc.

Miss Marilyn

Louise.

Miss Marilyn

Louise Inc.

Miss Marissa Inc.

Miss Martha Inc.

Miss Martha Inc.

Miss Mary T.

Miss Myle.

Miss Narla.

Miss Nicole.

Miss Nicole Inc.

Miss Plum Inc.

Miss Quynh Anh I.

Miss Quynh Anh I

LLC.

Miss Quynh Anh II

LLC.

Miss Redemption

LLC.

Miss Rhianna Inc.

Miss Sambath.

Miss Sandra II.

Miss Sara Ann.

Miss Savannah.

Miss Savannah II.

Miss Soriya.

Miss Suzanne.

Miss Sylvia.

Miss Than.

Miss Thom.

Miss Thom Inc.

Miss Tina Inc.

Miss Trinh Trinh.

Miss Trisha Inc.

Miss Trisha Inc.

Miss Verna Inc.

Miss Vicki.

Miss Victoria Inc.

Miss Vivian Inc.

Miss WillaDean.

Miss Winnie Inc.

Miss Yvette Inc.

Miss Yvonne.

Misty Morn Eat.

Misty Star.

MJM Seafood Inc.

M'M Shrimp Co Inc.

Mom & Dad Inc.

Mona-Dianne

Seafood.

Montha Sok and Tan

No Le.

Page 32863

Moon River Inc.

Moon Tillett Fish

Co Inc.

Moonlight.

Moonlight Mfg.

Moore Trawlers

Inc.

Morgan Creek

Seafood.

Morgan Rae Inc.

Morning Star.

Morrison Seafood.

Mother Cabrini.

Mother Teresa Inc.

Mr & Mrs Inc.

Mr & Mrs Inc.

Mr Coolly.

Mr Fox.

Mr Fox.

Mr G.

Mr Gaget LLC.

Mr Henry.

Mr Natural Inc.

Mr Neil.

Mr Phil T Inc.

Mr Sea Inc.

Mr Verdin Inc.

Mr Williams.

Mrs Judy Too.

Mrs Tina Lan Inc.

Ms Alva Inc.

Ms An.

My Angel II.

My Blues.

My Dad Whitney

Inc.

My Girls LLC.

My Thi Tran Inc.

My Three Sons Inc.

My V Le Inc.

My-Le Thi Nguyen.

Myron A Smith Inc.

Nancy Joy.

Nancy Joy Inc.

Nancy Joy Inc.

Nanny Granny Inc.

Nanny Kat Seafood

LLC.

Napolean Seafoods.

Napoleon II.

Napoleon Seafood.

Napoleon SF.

Naquin's Seafood.

Nautilus LLC.

Nelma Y Lane.

Nelson and Son.

Nelson Trawlers

Inc.

Nelson's Quality

Shrimp Company.

Nevgulmarco Co

Inc.

New Deal Comm

Fishing.

New Way Inc.

Nguyen Day Van.

Nguyen Express.

Nguyen Int'l

Enterprises Inc.

Nguyen Shipping

Inc.

NHU UYEN.

Night Moves of Cut

Off Inc.

Night Shift LLC.

Night Star.

North Point

Trawlers Inc.

North Point

Trawlers Inc.

Nuestra Cruz Inc.

Nunez Seafood.

Oasis.

Ocean Bird Inc.

Ocean Breeze Inc.

Ocean Breeze Inc.

Page 32864

Ocean City Corp.

Ocean Emperor Inc.

Ocean Harvest

Wholesale Inc.

Ocean Pride

Seafood Inc.

Ocean Seafood.

Ocean Select

Seafood LLC.

Ocean Springs

Seafood Market

Inc.

Ocean Wind Inc.

Oceanica Cruz Inc.

Odin LLC.

Old Maw Inc.

Ole Holbrook's

Fresh Fish Market

LLC.

Ole Nelle.

One Stop Bait &

Ice.

Open Sea Inc.

Orage Enterprises

Inc.

Orn Roeum

Shrimping.

Otis Cantrelle Jr.

Otis M Lee Jr.

Owens Shrimping.

Palmetto Seafood

Inc.

Papa Rod Inc.

Papa T.

Pappy Inc.

Pappy's Gold.

Parfait

Enterprises Inc.

Paris/Asia.

Parramore Inc.

Parrish Shrimping

Inc.

Pascagoula Ice &

Freezer Co Inc.

Pat-Lin

Enterprises Inc.

Patricia Foret.

Patrick Sutton

Inc.

Patty Trish Inc.

Paul Piazza and

Son Inc.

Paw Paw Allen.

Paw Paw Pride Inc.

Pearl Inc dba

Indian Ridge

Shrimp Co.

Pei Gratia Inc.

Pelican Point

Seafood Inc.

Penny V LLC.

Perlita Inc.

Perseverance I

LLC.

Pete & Queenie

Inc.

Phat Le and Le

Tran.

Phi Long Inc.

Phi-Ho LLC.

Pip's Place Marina

Inc.

Plaisance Trawlers

Inc.

Plata Cruz Inc.

Poc-Tal Trawlers

Inc.

Pointe-Aux-Chene

Marina.

Pontchautrain Blue

Crab.

Pony Express.

Poppee.

Poppy's Pride

Seafood.

Port Bolivar

Fisheries Inc.

Port Marine

Supplies.

Port Royal Seafood

Inc.

Poteet Seafood Co

Inc.

Potter Boats Inc.

Price Seafood Inc.

Prince of Tides.

Princess Ashley

Inc.

Princess Celine

Inc.

Princess Cindy

Inc.

Princess Lorie

LLC.

Princess Mary Inc.

Prosperity.

PT Fisheries Inc.

Punch's Seafood

Mkt.

Purata Trawlers

Inc.

Page 32865

Pursuer Inc.

Quality Seafood.

Quang Minh II Inc.

Queen Lily Inc.

Queen Mary.

Queen Mary Inc.

Quinta Cruz Inc.

Quoc Bao Inc.

Quynh NHU Inc.

Quynh Nhu Inc.

R & J Inc.

R & K Fisheries

LLC.

R & L Shrimp Inc.

R & P Fisheries.

R & R Bait/

Seafood.

R & S Shrimping.

R & T Atocha LLC.

R&D Seafood.

R&K Fisheries LLC.

R&R Seafood.

RA Lesso Brokerage

Co Inc.

RA Lesso Seafood

Co Inc.

Rachel-Jade.

Ralph Lee Thomas

Jr.

Ralph W Jones.

Ramblin Man Inc.

Ranchero Trawlers

Inc.

Randall J Pinell

Inc.

Randall J Pinell

Inc.

Randall K and

Melissa B

Richard.

Randall Pinell.

Randy Boy Inc.

Randy Boy Inc.

Rang Dong.

Raul L

Castellanos.

Raul's Seafood.

Raul's Seafood.

Rayda Cheramie

Inc.

Raymond LeBouef.

RCP Seafood I II

III.

RDR Shrimp Inc.

Reagan's Seafood.

Rebecca Shrimp Co

Inc.

Rebel Seafood.

Regulus.

Rejimi Inc.

Reno's Sea Food.

Res Vessel.

Reyes Trawlers

Inc.

Rick's Seafood

Inc.

Ricky B LLC.

Ricky G Inc.

Riffle Seafood.

Rigolets Bait &

Seafood LLC.

Riverside Bait &

Tackle.

RJ's.

Roatex Ent Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robert E Landry.

Robert H Schrimpf.

Robert Johnson.

Robert Keenan

Seafood.

Robert Upton or

Terry Upton.

Robert White

Seafood.

Rockin Robbin

Fishing Boat Inc.

Rodney Hereford

Jr.

Rodney Hereford

Sr.

Rodney Hereford

Sr.

Roger Blanchard

Inc.

Rolling On Inc.

Page 32866

Romo Inc.

Ronald Louis

Anderson Jr.

Rosa Marie Inc.

Rose Island

Seafood.

RPM Enterprises

LLC.

Rubi Cruz Inc.

Ruf-N-Redy Inc.

Rutley Boys Inc.

Sadie D Seafood.

Safe Harbour

Seafood Inc.

Salina Cruz Inc.

Sally Kim III.

Sally Kim IV.

Sam Snodgrass &

Co.

Samaira Inc.

San Dia.

Sand Dollar Inc.

Sandy N.

Sandy O Inc.

Santa Fe Cruz Inc.

Santa Maria I Inc.

Santa Maria II.

Santa Monica Inc.

Scavanger.

Scooby Inc.

Scooby Inc.

Scottie and

Juliette Dufrene.

Scottie and

Juliette Dufrene.

Sea Angel.

Sea Angel Inc.

Sea Bastion Inc.

Sea Drifter Inc.

Sea Durbin Inc.

Sea Eagle.

Sea Eagle

Fisheries Inc.

Sea Frontier Inc.

Sea Gold Inc.

Sea Gulf Fisheries

Inc.

Sea Gypsy Inc.

Sea Hawk I Inc.

Sea Horse

Fisheries.

Sea Horse

Fisheries Inc.

Sea King Inc.

Sea Pearl Seafood

Company Inc.

Sea Queen IV.

Sea Trawlers Inc.

Sea World.

Seabrook Seafood

Inc.

Seabrook Seafood

Inc.

Seafood & Us Inc.

Seaman's Magic

Inc.

Seaman's Magic

Inc.

Seaside Seafood

Inc.

Seaweed 2000.

Seawolf Seafood.

Second Generation

Seafood.

Shark Co Seafood

Inter Inc.

Sharon--Ali

Michelle Inc.

Shelby & Barbara

Seafood.

Shelby & Barbara

Seafood.

Shelia Marie LLC.

Shell Creek

Seafood Inc.

Shirley Elaine.

Shirley Girl LLC.

Shrimp Boat

Patrice.

Shrimp Boating

Inc.

Shrimp Express.

Shrimp Man.

Shrimp Networks

Inc.

Shrimp Trawler.

Shrimper.

Shrimper.

Page 32867

Shrimpy's.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Sidney Fisheries

Inc.

Silver Fox.

Silver Fox LLC.

Simon.

Sims Shrimping.

Skip Toomer Inc.

Skip Toomer Inc.

Skyla Marie Inc.

Smith & Sons

Seafood Inc.

Snowdrift.

Snowdrift.

Sochenda.

Soeung Phat.

Son T Le Inc.

Son's Pride Inc.

Sophie Marie Inc.

Soul Mama Inc.

Souther Obsession

Inc.

Southern Lady.

Southern Nightmare

Inc.

Southern Star.

Southshore

Seafood.

Spencers Seafood.

Sprig Co Inc.

St Anthony Inc.

St Daniel Phillip

Inc.

St Dominic.

St Joseph.

St Joseph.

St Joseph II Inc.

St Joseph III Inc.

St Joseph IV Inc.

St Martin.

St Martyrs VN.

St Mary Seafood.

St Mary Seven.

St Mary Tai.

St Michael Fuel &

Ice Inc.

St Michael's Ice &

Fuel.

St Peter.

St Peter 550775.

St Teresa Inc.

St Vincent Andrew

Inc.

St Vincent Gulf

Shrimp Inc.

St Vincent One B.

St Vincent One B

Inc.

St Vincent SF.

St Vincent Sfd

Inc.

Start Young Inc.

Steamboat Bills

Seafood.

Stella Mestre Inc.

Stephen Dantin Jr.

Stephney's

Seafood.

Stipelcovich

Marine Wks.

Stone-Co Farms LP.

Stone-Co Farms LP.

Stormy Sean Inc.

Stormy Seas Inc.

Sun Star Inc.

Sun Swift Inc.

Sunshine.

Super Coon Inc.

Super Cooper Inc.

Swamp Irish Inc.

Sylvan P Racine

Jr--Capt Romain.

T & T Seafood.

T Brothers.

T Cvitanovich

Seafood LLC.

Page 32868

Ta Do.

Ta T Vo Inc.

Ta T Vo Inc.

Tana Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tasha Lou.

T-Brown Inc.

Tee Frank Inc.

Tee Tigre Inc.

Tercera Cruz Inc.

Terrebonne Seafood

Inc.

Terri Monica.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Lynn Inc.

Te-Sam Inc.

Texas 1 Inc.

Texas 18 Inc.

Texas Lady Inc.

Texas Pack Inc.

Tex-Mex Cold

Storage Inc.

Tex-Mex Cold

Storage Inc.

Thai & Tran Inc.

Thai Bao Inc.

Thanh Phong.

The Boat Phat Tai.

The Fishermans

Dock.

The Last One.

The Light House

Bait & Seafood

Shack LLC.

The Mayporter Inc.

The NGO.

The Seafood Shed.

Thelma J Inc.

Theresa Seafood

Inc.

Third Tower Inc.

Thomas Winfield--

Capt Nathan.

Thompson Bros.

Three C's.

Three Dads.

Three Sons.

Three Sons Inc.

Three Sons Inc.

Thunder Roll.

Thunderbolt

Fisherman's

Seafood Inc.

Thy Tra Inc.

Thy Tra Inc.

Tidelands Seafood

Co Inc.

Tiffani Claire

Inc.

Tiffani Claire

Inc.

Tiger Seafood.

Tikede Inc.

Timmy Boy Corp.

Tina Chow.

Tina T LLC.

Tino Mones

Seafood.

TJ's Seafood.

Toan Inc.

Todd Co.

Todd's Fisheries.

Tom LE LLC.

Tom Le LLC.

Tom N & Bill N

Inc.

Tommy Bui dba Mana

II.

Tommy Cheramie

Inc.

Tommy Gulf Sea

Food Inc.

Tommy's Seafood

Inc.

Tonya Jane Inc.

Tony-N.

Page 32869

Tookie Inc.

Tot & Linda Inc.

T-Pops Inc.

Tran Phu Van.

Tran's Express

Inc.

Travis--Shawn.

Travis--Shawn.

Trawler Azteca.

Trawler Becky Lyn

Inc.

Trawler Capt GC.

Trawler Capt GC

II.

Trawler Dalia.

Trawler Doctor

Bill.

Trawler Gulf

Runner.

Trawler HT Seaman.

Trawler Joyce.

Trawler Kristi

Nicole.

Trawler Kyle &

Courtney.

Trawler Lady

Catherine.

Trawler Lady Gwen

Doe.

Trawler Linda B

Inc.

Trawler Linda

June.

Trawler Little

Brothers.

Trawler Little

Gavino.

Trawler Little

Rookie Inc.

Trawler Mary Bea.

Trawler Master

Alston.

Trawler Master

Jeffery Inc.

Trawler Michael

Anthony Inc.

Trawler Mildred

Barr.

Trawler Miss Alice

Inc.

Trawler Miss

Jamie.

Trawler Miss

Kelsey.

Trawler Miss

Sylvia Inc.

Trawler Mrs Viola.

Trawler Nichols

Dream.

Trawler Raindear

Partnership.

Trawler Rhonda

Kathleen.

Trawler Rhonda

Lynn.

Trawler Sandra

Kay.

Trawler Sarah

Jane.

Trawler Sea Wolf.

Trawler Sea Wolf.

Trawler SS

Chaplin.

Trawler The

Mexican.

Trawler Wallace B.

Trawler Wylie

Milam.

Triple C Seafood.

Triple T

Enterprises Inc.

Triplets

Production.

Tropical SFD.

Troy A LeCompte

Sr.

True World Foods

Inc.

T's Seafood.

Tu Viet Vu.

TVN Marine Inc.

TVN Marine Inc.

Two Flags Inc.

Tyler James.

Ultima Cruz Inc.

UTK Enterprises

Inc.

V & B Shrimping

LLC.

Valona Sea Food.

Valona Seafood

Inc.

Van Burren Shrimp

Co.

Vaquero Inc.

Varon Inc.

Venetian Isles

Marina.

Venice Seafood

Exchange Inc.

Venice Seafood

LLC.

Vera Cruz Inc.

Veronica Inc.

Page 32870

Versaggi Shrimp

Corp.

Victoria Rose Inc.

Viet Giang Corp.

Vigilante Trawlers

Inc.

Village Creek

Seafood.

Villers Seafood Co

Inc.

Vina Enterprises

Inc.

Vincent L Alexie

Jr.

Vincent Piazza Jr

& Sons Seafood

Inc.

Vin-Penny.

Vivian Lee Inc.

Von Harten Shrimp

Co Inc.

VT & L Inc.

Vu NGO.

Vu-Nguyen

Partners.

W L & O Inc.

Waccamaw

Producers.

Wait-N-Sea Inc.

Waller Boat Corp.

Walter R Hicks.

Ward Seafood Inc.

Washington

Seafood.

Watermen

Industries Inc.

Watermen

Industries Inc.

Waymaker Inc.

Wayne Estay Shrimp

Co Inc.

WC Trawlers Inc.

We Three Inc.

We Three Inc.

Webster's Inc.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros

Seafood.

Weems Bros Seafood

Co.

Weiskopf Fisheries

LLC.

Wendy & Eric Inc.

Wescovich Inc.

West Point

Trawlers Inc.

Westley J

Domangue.

WH Blanchard Inc.

Whiskey Joe Inc.

White and Black.

White Bird.

White Foam.

White Gold.

Wilcox Shrimping

Inc.

Wild Bill.

Wild Eagle Inc.

William E Smith Jr

Inc.

William Lee Inc.

William O Nelson

Jr.

William Patrick

Inc.

William Smith Jr

Inc.

Willie Joe Inc.

Wind Song Inc.

Wonder Woman.

Woods Fisheries

Inc.

Woody Shrimp Co

Inc.

Yeaman's Inc.

Yen Ta.

Page 32871

Yogi's Shrimp.

You & Me Shrimp.

Ysclaskey Seafood.

Zirlott Trawlers

Inc.

Zirlott Trawlers

Inc.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FR Doc. 2012-11118 Filed 5/31/2012 at 8:45 am

BILLING CODE 9111-14-P