Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers
Federal Register, Volume 78 Issue 105 (Friday, May 31, 2013)
Federal Register Volume 78, Number 105 (Friday, May 31, 2013)
Notices
Pages 32713-32864
From the Federal Register Online via the Government Printing Office www.gpo.gov
FR Doc No: 2013-12271
Page 32713
Vol. 78
Friday,
No. 105
May 31, 2013
Part II
Department of Homeland Security
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers; Notice
Page 32714
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers
AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland Security.
ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2013.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties (known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2013 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document sets forth the case name and number of each order or finding for which funds may become available for distribution, together with the list of affected domestic producers, based on the list supplied by the United States International Trade Commission (USITC) associated with each order or finding, who are potentially eligible to receive a distribution. This document also provides the instructions for affected domestic producers (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.
DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset under a particular order or finding must be received by July 30, 2013. Any certification received after July 30, 2013 will be denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.
ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by mail, or an express or courier service) should be addressed to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: Melissa Edwards, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278.
FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Kim Cochenour, Revenue Division, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278; telephone (317) 614-
4462.
SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:
Background
The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies Appropriations Act, 2001 (the ``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (Sec. Sec. 1001-1003) of the Act.
The CDSOA, in Sec. 1003 of the Act, amended title VII of the Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, by adding a new Sec. 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding. The term ``affected domestic producer'' means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:
(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order that has been entered,
(B) remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, and
(C) if a company, has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding, e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition.
The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.
Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19 U.S.C. 1675c. According to Sec. 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, Sec. 7601(b) provided that all duties collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, shall be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by Sec. 7601(a). The funds available for distribution were also affected by Section 822 of the Claims Resolution Act of 2010 and Section 504 of the Tax Relief, Unemployment Insurance Reauthorization, and Job Creation Act of 2010.
Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, the distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period; however, the amount of money available for distribution can be expected to continue diminishing over time. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons. On March 1, 2013, President Obama ordered a sequestration of non-exempt budgetary resources for Fiscal Year 2013 pursuant to section 251A of the Balanced Budget and Emergency Deficit Control Act of 1985, as amended. The impact of sequestration upon the availability of Fiscal Year 2013 CDSOA funds for distribution is presently being reviewed.
List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers
It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission (USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to U.S. Customs and Border Protection (CBP) a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.
A significant amount of litigation has challenged various provisions of the CDSOA, most notably the definition of the term ``affected domestic producer.'' In two decisions, the Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit (CAFC) upheld the constitutionality of the support requirement contained in the CDSOA. In SKF USA, Inc. v. United States, 556 F. 3d 1337 (Fed. Cir. 2009), the CAFC held that the CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First Amendment or the Fifth Amendment. The Supreme Court of the United States denied plaintiff's petition for certiorari, 2010 U.S. Lexis 3940 (May 17, 2010). In PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 409 Fed. Appx. 327 (Fed. Cir. 2010), the CAFC summarily reversed the U.S. Court of International Trade's judgment that the support requirement was unconstitutional, allowing only plaintiff's non-constitutional claims to go forward. See PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C., v. United States, 684 F.3d 1374 (Fed. Cir. 2012).
As a result, domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty
Page 32715
cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to properly file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published. Such domestic producers must allege all other bases for eligibility in their certification(s). CBP will evaluate the merits of such claims in accordance with the relevant statutes, regulations, and decisions. Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days and/or failing to sufficiently establish a basis for eligibility will be summarily denied. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.
It should also be noted that the CAFC ruled in Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008), cert. denied sub nom. United States Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance, 129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that CBP was not authorized to distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free Trade Agreement (NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP will no longer list cases related to NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.
Regulations Implementing the CDSOA
It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68 (Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (Sec. Sec. 159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility (``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').
Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset
This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2013 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. All distributions will be issued by paper check to the address provided by the claimants. Section 159.62(a) of title 19 (19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not impact an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published. See Dixon Ticonderoga v. United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).
Certifications; Submission and Content
To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating their desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.
As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under Sec. 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP Web site (http://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.
CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.
Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic producer to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility.
A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). We note that the successor company may assume joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in Sec. 159.63(d).
A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is a member and specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the USITC and establish that the company is a current member of the association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance. If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, each association will need to provide their members with a statement that contains notarized company-specific information including dates of membership, and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the accuracy of
Page 32716
the member's financial records, which support their claim, and is responsible for that certification. Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim and may be liable for repayment of any claim found to have been paid in error.
The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.
As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.
A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP Web site shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.
While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. The certification form is available at http://www.pay.gov under the Public Form Name ``Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 Certification'' or by directing a web browser to https://www.pay.gov/paygov/forms/formInstance.html?&formRevisionId=21514933&file=1302794382215.pdf. The certification form can be submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov or by mail. All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures.
Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information:
1. The date of this Federal Register notice;
2. The Commerce case number;
3. The case name (producer/country);
4. The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known);
5. The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department;
6. The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable;
7. The specific business organization of the domestic producer (corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship);
8. The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (email) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP will be directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both;
9. The total dollar amount claimed;
10. The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution'';
11. A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled ``Eligibility to Receive Distribution''; and
12. For certifications not submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.
Qualifying Expenditures That May Be Claimed for Distribution
Qualifying expenditures that may be offset by a distribution of assessed antidumping and countervailing duties encompass those expenditures incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories. The repeal language parallels the termination of an order. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before October 1, 2007, to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A-
331-802 certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005, and that the revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred between February 1, 2005, and August 15, 2007.
For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories: (1) Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (3) Research and development (Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (5) Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (6) Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment, training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from impacting the environment); (9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs (Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and (10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).
Amount Claimed for Distribution
In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate: (1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category; (2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior
Page 32717
distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and (3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)'' above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-
(b)(2)(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for Fiscal Years 2001 through 2012 are available on the CBP Web site.
Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case.
Eligibility To Receive Distribution
As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)).
Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.
Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.
In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.
The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification of Certification'').
Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments. Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, court actions, and administrative errors. With the diminishing of the amounts available over time, the likelihood that these events will require the recovery of funds previously distributed will increase. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.
Review and Correction of Certification
A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of distribution and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). In making this determination, CBP will not speculate as to the reason for the error (e.g., intentional, typographical, etc.). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.
Verification of Certification
Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. Claimants may also be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain records supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must support each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information.
Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer
The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public. Alternatively, a statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure will result in CBP's rejection of the certification.
List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers
The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth
Page 32718
below together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification.
Dated: May 17, 2013.
Eugene Schied,
Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration.
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Commission case Petitioners/
Commerce case No. No. Product/country supporters
------------------------------------------------------------------------
A-122-006......... AA1921-49......... Steel Jacks/ Bloomfield
Canada. Manufacturing
(formerly
Harrah
Manufacturing)
.
Seaburn Metal
Products.
A-122-047......... AA1921-127........ Elemental Duval.
Sulphur/Canada.
A-122-085......... 731-TA-3.......... Sugar and Amstar Sugar.
Syrups/Canada.
A-122-401......... 731-TA-196........ Red Raspberries/ Northwest Food
Canada. Producers'
Association.
Oregon
Caneberry
Commission.
Rader Farms.
Ron Roberts.
Shuksan Frozen
Food.
Washington Red
Raspberry
Commission.
A-122-503......... 731-TA-263........ Iron Alhambra
Construction Foundry.
Castings/
Canada.
Allegheny
Foundry.
Bingham &
Taylor.
Campbell
Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe
& Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan
Foundry.
Le Baron
Foundry.
Municipal
Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika
Foundry.
Pinkerton
Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry &
Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A-122-506......... 731-TA-276........ Oil Country CF&I Steel.
Tubular Goods/
Canada.
Copperweld
Tubing.
Cyclops.
KPC.
Lone Star
Steel.
LTV Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Quanex.
US Steel.
A-122-601......... 731-TA-312........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/Canada. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-122-605......... 731-TA-367........ Color Picture Industrial
Tubes/Canada. Union
Department,
AFL-CIO.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical
Workers.
International
Union of
Electronic,
Electrical,
Technical,
Salaried and
Machine
Workers.
Philips
Electronic
Components
Group.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zenith
Electronics.
A-122-804......... 731-TA-422........ Steel Rails/ Bethlehem
Canada. Steel.
CF&I Steel.
A-122-814......... 731-TA-528........ Pure Magnesium/ Magnesium
Canada. Corporation of
America.
Page 32719
A-122-822......... 731-TA-614........ Corrosion- Armco Steel.
Resistant Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/ California
Canada. Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-122-823......... 731-TA-575........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Canada California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-122-830......... 731-TA-789........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
Canada Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
A-122-838......... 731-TA-928........ Softwood Lumber/ 71 Lumber Co.
Canada.
Almond Bros Lbr
Co.
Anthony
Timberlands.
Balfour Lbr Co.
Ball Lumber.
Banks Lumber
Company.
Barge Forest
Products Co.
Beadles Lumber
Co.
Bearden Lumber.
Bennett Lumber.
Big Valley Band
Mill.
Bighorn Lumber
Co Inc.
Blue Mountain
Lumber.
Buddy Bean
Lumber.
Burgin Lumber
Co Ltd.
Burt Lumber
Company.
C&D Lumber Co.
Ceda-Pine
Veneer.
Cersosimo
Lumber Co Inc.
Charles Ingram
Lumber Co Inc.
Charleston
Heart Pine.
Chesterfield
Lumber.
Chips.
Chocorua Valley
Lumber Co.
Claude Howard
Lumber.
Clearwater
Forest
Industries.
CLW Inc.
CM Tucker
Lumber Corp.
Coalition for
Fair Lumber
Imports
Executive
Committee.
Cody Lumber Co.
Collins Pine
Co.
Collums Lumber.
Columbus Lumber
Co.
Contoocook
River Lumber.
Conway Guiteau
Lumber.
Cornwright
Lumber Co.
Page 32720
Crown Pacific.
Daniels Lumber
Inc.
Dean Lumber Co
Inc.
Deltic Timber
Corporation.
Devils Tower
Forest
Products.
DiPrizio Pine
Sales.
Dorchester
Lumber Co.
DR Johnson
Lumber.
East Brainerd
Lumber Co.
East Coast
Lumber
Company.
Eas-Tex Lumber.
ECK Wood
Products.
Ellingson
Lumber Co.
Elliott
Sawmilling.
Empire Lumber
Co.
Evergreen
Forest
Products.
Excalibur
Shelving
Systems Inc.
Exley Lumber
Co.
FH Stoltze Land
& Lumber Co.
FL Turlington
Lbr Co Inc.
Fleming Lumber.
Flippo Lumber.
Floragen Forest
Products.
Frank Lumber
Co.
Franklin Timber
Co.
Fred Tebb &
Sons.
Fremont
Sawmill.
Frontier
Resources.
Garrison
Brothers
Lumber Co and
Subsidiaries.
Georgia Lumber.
Gilman Building
Products.
Godfrey Lumber.
Granite State
Forest Prod
Inc.
Great Western
Lumber Co.
Greenville
Molding Inc.
Griffin Lumber
Company.
Guess Brothers
Lumber.
Gulf Lumber.
Gulf States
Paper.
Guy Bennett
Lumber.
Hampton
Resources.
Hancock Lumber.
Hankins Inc.
Hankins Lumber
Co.
Harrigan
Lumber.
Harwood
Products.
Haskell Lumber
Inc.
Hatfield
Lumber.
Hedstrom
Lumber.
Herrick
Millwork Inc.
HG Toler & Son
Lumber Co Inc.
HG Wood
Industries
LLC.
Hogan & Storey
Wood Prod.
Hogan Lumber
Co.
Hood
Industries.
HS Hofler &
Sons Lumber Co
Inc.
Hubbard Forest
Ind Inc.
HW Culp Lumber
Co.
Idaho Veneer
Co.
Industrial Wood
Products.
Intermountain
Res LLC.
International
Paper.
J Franklin
Jones Lumber
Co Inc.
Jack Batte &
Sons Inc.
Jasper Lumber
Company.
JD Martin
Lumber Co.
JE Jones Lumber
Co.
Jerry G
Williams &
Sons.
JH Knighton
Lumber Co.
Johnson Lumber
Company.
Jordan Lumber &
Supply.
Joseph Timber
Co.
JP Haynes Lbr
Co Inc.
Page 32721
JV Wells Inc.
JW Jones
Lumber.
Keadle Lumber
Enterprises.
Keller Lumber.
King Lumber Co.
Konkolville
Lumber.
Langdale Forest
Products.
Laurel Lumber
Company.
Leavitt Lumber
Co.
Leesville
Lumber Co.
Limington
Lumber Co.
Longview Fibre
Co.
Lovell Lumber
Co Inc.
M Kendall
Lumber Co.
Manke Lumber
Co.
Marriner Lumber
Co.
Mason Lumber.
MB Heath & Sons
Lumber Co.
MC Dixon Lumber
Co Inc.
Mebane Lumber
Co Inc.
Metcalf Lumber
Co Inc.
Millry Mill Co
Inc.
Moose Creek
Lumber Co.
Moose River
Lumber.
Morgan Lumber
Co Inc.
Mount Yonah
Lumber Co.
Nagel Lumber.
New Kearsarge
Corp.
New South.
Nicolet
Hardwoods.
Nieman Sawmills
SD.
Nieman Sawmills
WY.
North Florida.
Northern Lights
Timber &
Lumber.
Northern Neck
Lumber Co.
Ochoco Lumber
Co.
Olon Belcher
Lumber Co.
Owens and Hurst
Lumber.
Packaging Corp
of America.
Page & Hill
Forest
Products.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial,
Chemical and
Energy Workers
International
Union.
Parker Lumber.
Pate Lumber Co
Inc.
PBS Lumber.
Pedigo Lumber
Co.
Piedmont
Hardwood
Lumber Co.
Pine River
Lumber Co.
Pinecrest
Lumber Co.
Pleasant River
Lumber Co.
Pleasant
Western Lumber
Inc.
Plum Creek
Timber.
Pollard Lumber.
Portac.
Potlatch.
Potomac Supply.
Precision
Lumber Inc.
Pruitt Lumber
Inc.
R Leon Williams
Lumber Co.
RA Yancey
Lumber.
Rajala Timber
Co.
Ralph Hamel
Forest
Products.
Randy D Miller
Lumber.
Rappahannock
Lumber Co.
Regulus Stud
Mills Inc.
Riley Creek
Lumber.
Roanoke Lumber
Co.
Robbins Lumber.
Robertson
Lumber.
Roseburg Forest
Products Co.
Rough & Ready.
RSG Forest
Products.
Rushmore Forest
Products.
Page 32722
RY Timber Inc.
Sam Mabry
Lumber Co.
Scotch Lumber.
SDS Lumber Co.
Seacoast Mills
Inc.
Seago Lumber.
Seattle-
Snohomish.
Seneca Sawmill.
Shaver Wood
Products.
Shearer Lumber
Products.
Shuqualak
Lumber.
SI Storey
Lumber.
Sierra Forest
Products.
Sierra Pacific
Industries.
Sigfridson Wood
Products.
Silver City
Lumber Inc.
Somers Lbr &
Mfg Inc.
South & Jones.
South Coast.
Southern Forest
Industries
Inc.
Southern
Lumber.
St Laurent
Forest
Products.
Starfire Lumber
Co.
Steely Lumber
Co Inc.
Stimson Lumber.
Summit Timber
Co.
Sundance
Lumber.
Superior
Lumber.
Swanson
Superior
Forest
Products Inc.
Swift Lumber.
Tamarack Mill.
Taylor Lumber &
Treating Inc.
Temple-Inland
Forest
Products.
Thompson River
Lumber.
Three Rivers
Timber.
Thrift Brothers
Lumber Co Inc.
Timco Inc.
Tolleson
Lumber.
Toney Lumber.
TR Miller Mill
Co.
Tradewinds of
Virginia Ltd.
Travis Lumber
Co.
Tree Source
Industries
Inc.
Tri-State
Lumber.
TTT Studs.
United
Brotherhood of
Carpenters and
Joiners.
Viking Lumber
Co.
VP Kiser Lumber
Co.
Walton Lumber
Co Inc.
Warm Springs
Forest
Products.
Westvaco Corp.
Wilkins, Kaiser
& Olsen Inc.
WM Shepherd
Lumber Co.
WR Robinson
Lumber Co Inc.
Wrenn Brothers
Inc.
Wyoming
Sawmills.
Yakama Forest
Products.
Younce & Ralph
Lumber Co Inc.
Zip-O-Log Mills
Inc.
A-122-840......... 731-TA-954........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy
Steel Wire Rod/
Canada.
Birmingham
Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
North Star
Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
A-122-847......... 731-TA-1019B...... Hard Red Spring North Dakota
Wheat/Canada. Wheat
Commission.
A-201-504......... 731-TA-297........ Porcelain-on- General
Steel Cooking Housewares.
Ware/Mexico.
A-201-601......... 731-TA-333........ Fresh Cut Burdette
Flowers/Mexico. Coward.
Page 32723
California
Floral
Council.
Floral Trade
Council.
Florida Flower
Association.
Gold Coast
Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia
Wholesale
Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower
Farms.
Topstar
Nursery.
A-201-802......... 731-TA-451........ Gray Portland Alamo Cement.
Cement and
Clinker/Mexico.
Blue Circle.
BoxCrow Cement.
Calaveras
Cement.
Capitol
Aggregates.
Centex Cement.
Florida Crushed
Stone.
Gifford-Hill.
Hanson
Permanente
Cement.
Ideal Basic
Industries.
Independent
Workers of
North America
(Locals 49,
52, 89, 192
and 471).
International
Union of
Operating
Engineers
(Local 12).
National Cement
Company of
Alabama.
National Cement
Company of
California.
Phoenix Cement.
Riverside
Cement.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
Texas
Industries.
A-201-805......... 731-TA-534........ Circular Welded Allied Tube &
Nonalloy Steel Conduit.
Pipe/Mexico.
American Tube.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular
Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular
Products.
Maruichi
American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-201-806......... 731-TA-547........ Carbon Steel Bridon
Wire Rope/ American.
Mexico.
Macwhyte.
Paulsen Wire
Rope.
The Rochester
Corporation.
United
Automobile,
Aerospace and
Agricultural
Implement
Workers (Local
960).
Williamsport.
Wire-rope
Works.
Wire Rope
Corporation of
America.
A-201-809......... 731-TA-582........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Mexico.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-201-817......... 731-TA-716........ Oil Country IPSCO.
Tubular Goods/
Mexico.
Koppel Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star
Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A-201-820......... 731-TA-747........ Fresh Tomatoes/ Accomack County
Mexico. Farm Bureau.
Page 32724
Ad Hoc Group of
Florida,
California,
Georgia,
Pennsylvania,
South
Carolina,
Tennessee and
Virginia
Tomato
Growers.
Florida Farm
Bureau
Federation.
Florida Fruit
and Vegetable
Association.
Florida Tomato
Exchange.
Florida Tomato
Growers
Exchange.
Gadsden County
Tomato Growers
Association.
South Carolina
Tomato
Association.
A-201-822......... 731-TA-802........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/Mexico.
Armco.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-201-827......... 731-TA-848........ Large-Diameter North Star
Carbon Steel Steel.
Seamless Pipe/
Mexico.
Timken.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
USS/Kobe.
A-201-828......... 731-TA-920........ Welded Large American Cast
Diameter Line Iron Pipe.
Pipe/Mexico.
Berg Steel
Pipe.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Napa Pipe/
Oregon Steel
Mills.
Saw Pipes USA.
Stupp.
US Steel.
A-201-830......... 731-TA-958........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy
Steel Wire Rod/
Mexico.
Birmingham
Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
North Star
Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
A-201-831......... 731-TA-1027....... Prestressed American Spring
Concrete Steel Wire Corp.
Wire Strand/
Mexico.
Insteel Wire
Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia
LLC.
Strand Tech
Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire
Products Corp.
A-201-834......... 731-TA-1085....... Purified Aqualon Co a
Carboxymethylc Division of
ellulose/ Hercules Inc.
Mexico.
A-274-804......... 731-TA-961........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy Birmingham
Steel Wire Rod/ Steel.
Trinidad & Cascade Steel
Tobago. Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
North Star
Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
A-301-602......... 731-TA-329........ Fresh Cut Burdette
Flowers/ Coward.
Colombia.
California
Floral
Council.
Floral Trade
Council.
Florida Flower
Association.
Gold Coast
Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia
Wholesale
Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower
Farms.
Pajaro Valley
Greenhouses.
Topstar
Nursery.
A-307-803......... 731-TA-519........ Gray Portland Florida Crushed
Cement and Stone.
Clinker/
Venezuela.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
A-307-805......... 731-TA-537........ Circular Welded Allied Tube &
Nonalloy Steel Conduit.
Pipe/Venezuela.
American Tube.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Century Tube.
Page 32725
CSI Tubular
Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular
Products.
Maruichi
American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-307-807......... 731-TA-570........ Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.
Venezuela.
Alabama
Silicon.
American
Alloys.
Globe
Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
United
Autoworkers of
America (Local
523).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 2528,
3081, 5171 and
12646).
A-307-820......... 731-TA-931........ Silicomanganese/ Eramet
Venezuela. Marietta.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial,
Chemical and
Energy
Workers.
International
Union, Local 5-
0639.
A-331-602......... 731-TA-331........ Fresh Cut Burdette
Flowers/ Coward.
Ecuador.
California
Floral
Council.
Floral Trade
Council.
Florida Flower
Association.
Gold Coast
Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia
Wholesale
Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower
Farms.
Topstar
Nursery.
A-337-803......... 731-TA-768........ Fresh Atlantic Atlantic Salmon
Salmon/Chile. of Maine.
Cooke
Aquaculture
US.
DE Salmon.
Global Aqua
USA.
Island
Aquaculture.
Maine Coast
Nordic.
Scan Am Fish
Farms.
Treats Island
Fisheries.
Trumpet Island
Salmon Farm.
A-337-804......... 731-TA-776........ Preserved LK Bowman.
Mushrooms/
Chile.
Modern Mushroom
Farms.
Monterey
Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel
Canning.
Mushroom
Canning.
Southwood
Farms.
Sunny Dell
Foods.
United Canning.
A-337-806......... 731-TA-948........ Individually A&A Berry
Quick Frozen Farms.
Red
Raspberries/
Chile.
Bahler Farms.
Bear Creek
Farms.
David Burns.
Columbia Farms.
Columbia Fruit.
George Culp.
Dobbins Berry
Farm.
Enfield.
Firestone
Packing.
George Hoffman
Farms.
Heckel Farms.
Wendell Kreder.
Curt Maberry.
Maberry
Packing.
Mike & Jean's.
Nguyen Berry
Farms.
Nick's Acres.
North Fork.
Parson Berry
Farm.
Pickin 'N'
Pluckin.
Postage Stamp
Farm.
Rader.
RainSweet.
Scenic Fruit.
Page 32726
Silverstar
Farms.
Tim Straub.
Thoeny Farms.
Townsend.
Tsugawa Farms.
Updike Berry
Farms.
Van Laeken
Farms.
A-351-503......... 731-TA-262........ Iron Alhambra
Construction Foundry.
Castings/
Brazil.
Allegheny
Foundry.
Bingham &
Taylor.
Campbell
Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe
& Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan
Foundry.
Le Baron
Foundry.
Municipal
Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika
Foundry.
Pinkerton
Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry &
Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A-351-505......... 731-TA-278........ Malleable Cast Grinnell.
Iron Pipe
Fittings/
Brazil.
Stanley G
Flagg.
Stockham Valves
& Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward
Manufacturing.
A-351-602......... 731-TA-308........ Carbon Steel Ladish.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/
Brazil.
Mills Iron
Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings
of America.
Weldbend.
A-351-603......... 731-TA-311........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/Brazil. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-351-605......... 731-TA-326........ Frozen Alcoma Packing.
Concentrated
Orange Juice/
Brazil.
B&W Canning.
Berry Citrus
Products.
Caulkins
Indiantown
Citrus.
Citrus Belle.
Citrus World.
Florida Citrus
Mutual.
A-351-804......... 731-TA-439........ Industrial Hercules.
Nitrocellulose/
Brazil.
A-351-806......... 731-TA-471........ Silicon Metal/ American
Brazil. Alloys.
Globe
Metallurgical.
International
Union of
Electronics,
Electrical,
Machine and
Furniture
Workers (Local
693).
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
Textile
Processors,
Service
Trades, Health
Care
Professional
and Technical
Employees
(Local 60).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 5171,
8538 and
12646).
A-351-809......... 731-TA-532........ Circular Welded Allied Tube &
Nonalloy Steel Conduit.
Pipe/Brazil.
American Tube.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular
Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular
Products.
Maruichi
American.
Page 32727
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-351-817......... 731-TA-574........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Brazil.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-351-819......... 731-TA-636........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/ Specialty
Brazil. Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-351-820......... 731-TA-641........ Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.
Brazil.
Alabama
Silicon.
American
Alloys.
Globe
Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
United
Autoworkers of
America (Local
523).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 2528,
3081, 5171 and
12646).
A-351-824......... 731-TA-671........ Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.
Brazil.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
3-639).
A-351-825......... 731-TA-678........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Bar/Brazil. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-351-826......... 731-TA-708........ Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.
Brazil.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States
Steel.
A-351-828......... 731-TA-806........ Hot-Rolled Acme Steel.
Carbon Steel
Flat Products/
Brazil.
Bethlehem
Steel.
California
Steel
Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-351-832......... 731-TA-953........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy
Steel Wire Rod/
Brazil.
Birmingham
Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
Page 32728
North Star
Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
A-351-837......... 731-TA-1024....... Prestressed American Spring
Concrete Steel Wire Corp.
Wire Strand/
Brazil.
Insteel Wire
Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia
LLC.
Strand Tech
Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire
Products Corp.
A-351-840......... 731-TA-1089....... Certain Orange A Duda & Sons
Juice/Brazil. Inc.
Alico Inc.
John Barnelt.
Ben Hill
Griffin Inc.
Bliss Citrus.
BTS A Florida
General
Partnership.
Cain Groves.
California
Citrus Mutual.
Cedar Haven
Inc.
Citrus World
Inc.
Clonts Groves
Inc.
Davis
Enterprises
Inc.
D Edwards
Dickinson.
Evans
Properties
Inc.
Florida Citrus
Commission.
Florida Citrus
Mutual.
Florida Farm
Bureau
Federation.
Florida Fruit &
Vegetable
Association.
Florida State
of Department
of Citrus.
Flying V Inc.
GBS Groves Inc.
Graves Brothers
Co.
H&S Groves.
Hartwell Groves
Inc.
Holly Hill
Fruit Products
Co.
Jack Melton
Family Inc.
K-Bob Inc.
L Dicks Inc.
Lake Pickett
Partnership
Inc.
Lamb Revocable
Trust Gerilyn
Rebecca S Lamb/
Trustee.
Lykes Bros Inc.
Martin J
McKenna.
Orange & Sons
Inc.
Osgood Groves.
William W
Parshall.
PH Freeman &
Sons.
Pierie Grove.
Raymond &
Melissa
Pierie.
Roper Growers
Cooperative.
Royal Brothers
Groves.
Seminole Tribe
of Florida
Inc.
Silverman
Groves/Rilla
Cooper.
Smoak Groves
Inc.
Sorrells Groves
Inc.
Southern
Gardens Groves
Corp.
Southern
Gardens
Processing
Corp.
Southern Groves
Citrus.
Sun Ag Inc.
Sunkist Growers
Inc.
Texas Citrus
Exchange.
Texas Citrus
Mutual.
Texas Produce
Association.
Travis Wise
Management
Inc.
Uncle Matt's
Fresh Inc.
Varn Citrus
Growers Inc.
A-357-007......... 731-TA-157........ Carbon Steel Atlantic Steel.
Wire Rod/
Argentina.
Continental
Steel.
Georgetown
Steel.
North Star
Steel.
Raritan River
Steel.
A-357-405......... 731-TA-208........ Barbed Wire and CF&I Steel.
Barbless Wire
Strand/
Argentina.
Davis Walker.
Forbes Steel &
Wire.
Page 32729
Oklahoma Steel
Wire.
A-357-802......... 731-TA-409........ Light-Walled Bull Moose
Rectangular Tube.
Tube/Argentina.
Hannibal
Industries.
Harris Tube.
Maruichi
American.
Searing
Industries.
Southwestern
Pipe.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
A-357-804......... 731-TA-470........ Silicon Metal/ American
Argentina. Alloys.
Elkem Metals.
Globe
Metallurgical.
International
Union of
Electronics,
Electrical,
Machine and
Furniture
Workers (Local
693).
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
SKW Alloys.
Textile
Processors,
Service
Trades, Health
Care
Professional
and Technical
Employees
(Local 60).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 5171,
8538 and
12646).
A-357-809......... 731-TA-707........ Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.
Argentina.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States
Steel.
A-357-810......... 731-TA-711........ Oil Country IPSCO.
Tubular Goods/
Argentina.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star
Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star
Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A-357-812......... 731-TA-892........ Honey/Argentina AH Meyer &
Sons.
Adee Honey
Farms.
Althoff
Apiaries.
American
Beekeeping
Federation.
American Honey
Producers
Association.
Anderson
Apiaries.
Arroyo
Apiaries.
Artesian Honey
Producers.
B Weaver
Apiaries.
Bailey
Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey
Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw
Apiaries.
Beaverhead
Honey.
Bee Biz.
Bee Haven
Honey.
Belliston
Brothers
Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes
Honey.
Richard E
Blake.
Curt
Bronnenbery.
Brown's Honey
Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann
Apiaries.
Carys Honey
Farms.
Chaparrel
Honey.
Charles
Apiaries.
Mitchell
Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey
Farm.
Dave Nelson
Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's
Pollination &
Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis
& Sons.
Charles L
Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi
Apiaries.
Page 32730
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Hamilton Bee
Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman
Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee
Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William
Honl and
Sydney Jo
Honl.
James R & Joann
Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee
Products.
Johnston Honey
Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead
Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey
Farm.
Las Flores
Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey
Farms & Sales.
Raymond
Marquette.
Mason & Sons
Honey.
McCoy's Sunny
South
Apiaries.
Merrimack
Valley
Apiaries &
Evergreen
Honey.
Met 2 Honey
Farm.
Missouri River
Honey.
Mitchell
Brothers
Honey.
Monda Honey
Farm.
Montana Dakota
Honey.
Northern Bloom
Honey.
Noye's
Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey
Farms.
Old Mill
Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's
``Naturally
Sweet'' Honey.
Potoczak Bee
Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet
Honey Farms.
Robertson
Pollination
Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale
Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Schmidt Honey
Farms.
Simpson
Apiaries.
Sioux Honey
Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman
Apiaries.
Steve E Parks
Apiaries.
Stroope Bee &
Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's
Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson
Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical
Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable
Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson
Buzz 76
Apiaries.
Wiebersiek
Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J
Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden
Queens.
Yaddof
Apiaries.
A-357-814......... 731-TA-898........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Argentina.
Gallatin Steel.
Page 32731
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-401-040......... AA1921-114........ Stainless Steel Jessop Steel.
Plate/Sweden.
A-401-601......... 731-TA-316........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/Sweden. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-401-603......... 731-TA-354........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Hollow Specialty
Products/ Steel.
Sweden.
Allegheny
Ludlum Steel.
ARMCO.
Carpenter
Technology.
Crucible
Materials.
Damacus Tubular
Products.
Specialty
Tubing Group.
A-401-801......... 731-TA-397-A...... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
Sweden.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-401-801......... 731-TA-397-B...... Cylindrical Barden Corp.
Roller
Bearings/
Sweden.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-401-805......... 731-TA-586........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Sweden.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-401-806......... 731-TA-774........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/ Specialty
Sweden. Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-401-808......... 731-TA-1087....... Purified Aqualon Co a
Carboxymethylc Division of
ellulose/ Hercules Inc.
Sweden.
A-403-801......... 731-TA-454........ Fresh and Heritage
Chilled Salmon.
Atlantic
Salmon/Norway.
The Coalition
for Fair
Atlantic
Salmon Trade.
A-405-802......... 731-TA-576........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Finland.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
Page 32732
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-405-803......... 731-TA-1084....... Purified Aqualon Co a
Carboxymethylc Division of
ellulose/ Hercules Inc.
Finland.
A-412-801......... 731-TA-399-A...... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
United Kingdom.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill
Manufacturing
Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-412-801......... 731-TA-399-B...... Cylindrical Barden Corp.
Roller
Bearings/
United Kingdom.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-412-803......... 731-TA-443........ Industrial Hercules.
Nitrocellulose/
United Kingdom.
A-412-805......... 731-TA-468........ Sodium Calabrian.
Thiosulfate/
United Kingdom.
A-412-814......... 731-TA-587........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/United
Kingdom.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-412-818......... 731-TA-804........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/United
Kingdom.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
A-412-822......... 731-TA-918........ Stainless Steel Carpenter
Bar/United Technology.
Kingdom.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire
Specialty
Steel.
Republic
Technologies
International.
Slater Steels.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-421-701......... 731-TA-380........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/ Industrial
Netherlands. Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
North Coast
Brass &
Copper.
Olin.
Pegg Metals.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-421-804......... 731-TA-608........ Cold-Rolled Armco Steel.
Carbon Steel
Flat Products/
Netherlands.
Bethlehem
Steel.
California
Steel
Industries.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Page 32733
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-421-805......... 731-TA-652........ Aramid Fiber/ E I du Pont de
Netherlands. Nemours.
A-421-807......... 731-TA-903........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Netherlands.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-421-811......... 731-TA-1086....... Purified Aqualon Co a
Carboxymethylc Division of
ellulose/ Hercules Inc.
Netherlands.
A-423-077......... AA1921-198........ Sugar/Belgium.. Florida Sugar
Marketing and
Terminal
Association.
A-423-602......... 731-TA-365........ Industrial Albright &
Phosphoric Wilson.
Acid/Belgium.
FMC.
Hydrite
Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer
Chemical.
A-423-805......... 731-TA-573........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Belgium.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-423-808......... 731-TA-788........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
Belgium.
Armco Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-427-001......... 731-TA-44......... Sorbitol/France Lonza.
Pfizer.
A-427-009......... 731-TA-96......... Industrial Hercules.
Nitrocellulose/
France.
A-427-078......... AA1921-199........ Sugar/France... Florida Sugar
Marketing and
Terminal
Association.
A-427-098......... 731-TA-25......... Anhydrous PQ.
Sodium
Metasilicate/
France.
A-427-602......... 731-TA-313........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/France. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-427-801......... 731-TA-392-A...... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
France.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
Page 32734
McGill
Manufacturing
Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-427-801......... 731-TA-392-B...... Cylindrical Barden Corp.
Roller
Bearings/
France.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-427-801......... 731-TA-392-C...... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.
Bearings/
France.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill
Manufacturing
Co.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-427-804......... 731-TA-553........ Hot-Rolled Lead Bethlehem
and Bismuth Steel.
Carbon Steel Inland Steel
Products/ Industries.
France.
USS/Kobe Steel.
A-427-808......... 731-TA-615........ Corrosion- Armco Steel.
Resistant Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/
France.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-427-811......... 731-TA-637........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/ Specialty
France. Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-427-814......... 731-TA-797........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/France.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
A-427-816......... 731-TA-816........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/France.
Geneva Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-427-818......... 731-TA-909........ Low Enriched United States
Uranium/France. Enrichment
Corp.
USEC Inc.
A-427-820......... 731-TA-913........ Stainless Steel Carpenter
Bar/France. Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire
Specialty
Steel.
Republic
Technologies
International.
Slater Steels.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-428-082......... AA1921-200........ Sugar/Germany.. Florida Sugar
Marketing and
Terminal
Association.
A-428-602......... 731-TA-317........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/Germany. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
Page 32735
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-428-801......... 731-TA-391-A...... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
Germany.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill
Manufacturing
Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-428-801......... 731-TA-391-B...... Cylindrical Barden Corp.
Roller
Bearings/
Germany.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-428-801......... 731-TA-391-C...... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.
Bearings/
Germany.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-428-802......... 731-TA-419........ Industrial The Gates
Belts/Germany. Rubber
Company.
The Goodyear
Tire and
Rubber
Company.
A-428-803......... 731-TA-444........ Industrial Hercules.
Nitrocellulose/
Germany.
A-428-807......... 731-TA-465........ Sodium Calabrian.
Thiosulfate/
Germany.
A-428-814......... 731-TA-604........ Cold-Rolled Armco Steel.
Carbon Steel
Flat Products/
Germany.
Bethlehem
Steel.
California
Steel
Industries.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-428-815......... 731-TA-616........ Corrosion- Armco Steel.
Resistant Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/
Germany..
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-428-816......... 731-TA-578........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Germany.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Page 32736
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-428-820......... 731-TA-709........ Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.
Germany.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States
Steel.
A-428-821......... 731-TA-736........ Large Newspaper Rockwell
Printing Graphics
Presses/ Systems.
Germany.
A-428-825......... 731-TA-798........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/Germany.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
A-428-830......... 731-TA-914........ Stainless Steel Carpenter
Bar/Germany. Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire
Specialty
Steel.
Republic
Technologies
International.
Slater Steels.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-437-601......... 731-TA-341........ Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.
Bearings/
Hungary.
Timken.
Torrington.
A-437-804......... 731-TA-426........ Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford
Hungary. Chemical.
A-447-801......... 731-TA-340C....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Estonia. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-449-804......... 731-TA-878........ Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill
Reinforcing Inc.
Bar/Latvia.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills
Inc.
CMC Steel
Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star
Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade
Action
Coalition.
Riverview
Steel.
Sheffield
Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel Co.
A-451-801......... 731-TA-340D....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Lithuania. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-455-802......... 731-TA-583........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Poland.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Page 32737
A-455-803......... 731-TA-880........ Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill
Reinforcing Inc.
Bar/Poland.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills
Inc.
CMC Steel
Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star
Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade
Action
Coalition.
Riverview
Steel.
Sheffield
Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel Co.
A-469-007......... 731-TA-126........ Potassium Carus Chemical.
Permanganate/
Spain.
A-469-803......... 731-TA-585........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Spain.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-469-805......... 731-TA-682........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Bar/Spain. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-469-807......... 731-TA-773........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/Spain. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-469-810......... 731-TA-890........ Stainless Steel Slater Steels.
Angle/Spain.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-469-814......... 731-TA-1083....... Chlorinated BioLab Inc.
Isocyanurates/
Spain.
Clearon Corp.
Occidental
Chemical Corp.
A-471-806......... 731-TA-427........ Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford
Portugal. Chemical.
A-475-059......... AA1921-167........ Pressure- Minnesota
Sensitive Mining &
Plastic Tape/ Manufacturing.
Italy.
A-475-601......... 731-TA-314........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/Italy. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-475-703......... 731-TA-385........ Granular E I du Pont de
Polytetrafluor Nemours.
oethylene/
Italy.
ICI Americas.
A-475-801......... 731-TA-393-A...... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
Italy.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill
Manufacturing
Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
Page 32738
A-475-801......... 731-TA-393-B...... Cylindrical Barden Corp.
Roller
Bearings/Italy.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-475-802......... 731-TA-413........ Industrial The Gates
Belts/Italy. Rubber
Company.
The Goodyear
Tire and
Rubber
Company.
A-475-811......... 731-TA-659........ Grain-Oriented Allegheny
Silicon Ludlum.
Electrical
Steel/Italy.
Armco Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Union.
A-475-814......... 731-TA-710........ Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.
Italy.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States
Steel.
A-475-816......... 731-TA-713........ Oil Country Bellville Tube.
Tubular Goods/
Italy.
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star
Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star
Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A-475-818......... 731-TA-734........ Pasta/Italy.... A Zerega's
Sons.
American
Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino &
Sons.
Dakota Growers
Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary
Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente
Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia
Macaroni.
ST Specialty
Foods.
A-475-820......... 731-TA-770........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/Italy. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-475-822......... 731-TA-790........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
Italy.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-475-824......... 731-TA-799........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/Italy.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
A-475-826......... 731-TA-819........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Italy.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-475-828......... 731-TA-865........ Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/Italy.
Gerlin.
Markovitz
Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy
Piping
Products.
Taylor Forge
Stainless.
A-475-829......... 731-TA-915........ Stainless Steel Carpenter
Bar/Italy. Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Page 32739
Electralloy.
Empire
Specialty
Steel.
Republic
Technologies
International.
Slater Steels.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-479-801......... 731-TA-445........ Industrial Hercules.
Nitrocellulose/
Yugoslavia.
A-484-801......... 731-TA-406........ Electrolytic Chemetals.
Manganese
Dioxide/Greece.
Kerr-McGee.
Rayovac.
A-485-601......... 731-TA-339........ Solid Urea/ Agrico
Romania. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-485-602......... 731-TA-345........ Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.
Bearings/
Romania.
Timken.
Torrington.
A-485-801......... 731-TA-395........ Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
Romania.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-485-803......... 731-TA-584........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Romania.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-485-805......... 731-TA-849........ Small-Diameter Koppel Steel.
Carbon Steel North Star
Seamless Pipe/ Steel.
Romania.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals'
Gulf States
Tube.
A-485-806......... 731-TA-904........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Romania.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-489-501......... 731-TA-273........ Welded Carbon Allied Tube &
Steel Pipe and Conduit.
Tube/Turkey.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock
Industries.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Central Steel
Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld
Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel &
Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Page 32740
Maruichi
American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant
Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh
Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern
Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-489-602......... 731-TA-364........ Aspirin/Turkey. Dow Chemical.
Monsanto.
Norwich-Eaton.
A-489-805......... 731-TA-735........ Pasta/Turkey... A Zerega's
Sons.
American
Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino &
Sons.
Dakota Growers
Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary
Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente
Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia
Macaroni.
ST Specialty
Foods.
A-489-807......... 731-TA-745........ Steel Concrete AmeriSteel.
Reinforcing
Bar/Turkey.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Commercial
Metals.
Marion Steel.
New Jersey
Steel.
A-507-502......... 731-TA-287........ Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land.
Pistachios/
Iran.
California
Pistachio
Orchard.
Keenan Farms.
Kern Pistachio
Hulling &
Drying.
Los Ranchos de
Poco Pedro.
Pistachio
Producers of
California.
TM Duche Nut.
A-508-604......... 731-TA-366........ Industrial Albright &
Phosphoric Wilson.
Acid/Israel.
FMC.
Hydrite
Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer
Chemical.
A-533-502......... 731-TA-271........ Welded Carbon Allied Tube &
Steel Pipe and Conduit.
Tube/India.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock
Industries.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Central Steel
Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld
Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel &
Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi
American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant
Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh
Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern
Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-533-806......... 731-TA-561........ Sulfanilic Acid/ R-M Industries.
India.
A-533-808......... 731-TA-638........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/India. Specialty
Steel.
Armco Steel.
Page 32741
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-533-809......... 731-TA-639........ Forged Gerlin.
Stainless
Steel Flanges/
India.
Ideal Forging.
Maass Flange.
Markovitz
Enterprises.
A-533-810......... 731-TA-679........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Bar/India. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-533-813......... 731-TA-778........ Preserved LK Bowman.
Mushrooms/
India.
Modern Mushroom
Farms.
Monterey
Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel
Canning.
Mushroom
Canning.
Southwood
Farms.
Sunny Dell
Foods.
United Canning.
A-533-817......... 731-TA-817........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/India.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa
Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-533-820......... 731-TA-900........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
India.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-533-823......... 731-TA-929........ Silicomanganese/ Eramet
India. Marietta.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial,
Chemical and
Energy
Workers.
International
Union, Local 5-
0639.
A-533-824......... 731-TA-933........ Polyethylene DuPont Teijin
Terephthalate Films.
Film, Sheet Mitsubishi
and Strip (PET Polyester Film
Film)/India. LLC.
SKC America
Inc.
Toray Plastics
(America).
A-533-828......... 731-TA-1025....... Prestressed American Spring
Concrete Steel Wire Corp.
Wire Strand/
India.
Insteel Wire
Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia
LLC.
Strand Tech
Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire
Products Corp.
A-533-838......... 731-TA-1061....... Carbazole Allegheny Color
Violet Pigment Corp.
23/India.
Barker Fine
Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford
Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical
Co.
A-533-843......... 731-TA-1096....... Certain Lined Fay Paper
Paper School Products Inc.
Supplies/India.
MeadWestvaco
Consumer &
Office
Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring
Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel,
Paper and
Forestry,
Rubber,
Manufacturing,
Energy, Allied
Industrial and
Service
Workers
International
Union, AFL-CIO-
CLC (USW).
Page 32742
A-538-802......... 731-TA-514........ Cotton Shop Milliken.
Towels/
Bangladesh.
A-549-502......... 731-TA-252........ Welded Carbon Allied Tube &
Steel Pipe and Conduit.
Tube/Thailand.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock
Industries.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Central Steel
Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld
Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel &
Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi
American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant
Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh
Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern
Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-549-601......... 731-TA-348........ Malleable Cast Grinnell.
Iron Pipe
Fittings/
Thailand.
Stanley G
Flagg.
Stockham Valves
& Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward
Manufacturing.
A-549-807......... 731-TA-521........ Carbon Steel Hackney.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/
Thailand.
Ladish.
Mills Iron
Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings
of America.
A-549-812......... 731-TA-705........ Furfuryl QO Chemicals.
Alcohol/
Thailand.
A-549-813......... 731-TA-706........ Canned International
Pineapple/ Longshoreman's
Thailand. and
Warehouseman's
.
Union.
Maui Pineapple.
A-549-817......... 731-TA-907........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Thailand.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-549-820......... 731-TA-1028....... Prestressed American Spring
Concrete Steel Wire Corp.
Wire Strand/
Thailand.
Insteel Wire
Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia
LLC.
Strand Tech
Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire
Products Corp.
A-549-821......... 731-TA-1045....... Polyethylene Aargus Plastics
Retail Carrier Inc.
Bags/Thailand.
Advance
Polybags Inc.
Advance
Polybags
(Nevada) Inc.
Advance
Polybags
(Northeast)
Inc.
Alpha
Industries
Inc.
Alpine Plastics
Inc.
Ampac Packaging
LLC.
API Enterprises
Inc.
Command
Packaging.
Continental
Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging
LLC.
Genpak LLC
(formerly
Continental
Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC
(formerly
Strout
Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co
LLC.
Page 32743
Inteplast Group
Ltd.
PCL Packaging
Inc.
Poly-Pak
Industries
Inc.
Roplast
Industries
Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar
Plastics LLC.
Vanguard
Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics
LLC.
A-552-801......... 731-TA-1012....... Certain Frozen America's Catch
Fish Fillets/ Inc.
Vietnam.
Aquafarms
Catfish Inc.
Carolina
Classics
Catfish Inc.
Catfish Farmers
of America.
Consolidated
Catfish
Companies Inc.
Delta Pride
Catfish Inc.
Fish Processors
Inc.
Guidry's
Catfish Inc.
Haring's Pride
Catfish.
Harvest Select
Catfish
(Alabama
Catfish Inc).
Heartland
Catfish Co
(TT&W Farm
Products Inc).
Prairie Lands
Seafood
(Illinois Fish
Farmers
Cooperative).
Pride of the
Pond.
Pride of the
South Catfish
Inc.
Prime Line Inc.
Seabrook
Seafood Inc.
Seacat
(Arkansas
Catfish
Growers).
Simmons Farm
Raised Catfish
Inc.
Southern Pride
Catfish LLC.
Verret
Fisheries Inc.
A-557-805......... 731-TA-527........ Extruded Rubber Globe
Thread/ Manufacturing.
Malaysia.
North American
Rubber Thread.
A-557-809......... 731-TA-866........ Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/
Malaysia.
Gerlin.
Markovitz
Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy
Piping
Products.
Taylor Forge
Stainless.
A-557-813......... 731-TA-1044....... Polyethylene Aargus Plastics
Retail Carrier Inc.
Bags/Malaysia.
Advance
Polybags Inc.
Advance
Polybags
(Nevada) Inc.
Advance
Polybags
(Northeast)
Inc.
Alpha
Industries
Inc.
Alpine Plastics
Inc.
Ampac Packaging
LLC.
API Enterprises
Inc.
Command
Packaging.
Continental
Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging
LLC.
Genpak LLC
(formerly
Continental
Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC
(formerly
Strout
Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co
LLC.
Inteplast Group
Ltd.
PCL Packaging
Inc.
Poly-Pak
Industries
Inc.
Roplast
Industries
Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar
Plastics LLC.
Vanguard
Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics
LLC.
A-559-502......... 731-TA-296........ Small Diameter Allied Tube &
Standard and Conduit.
Rectangular American Tube.
Pipe and Tube/
Singapore.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Cyclops.
Hannibal
Industries.
Laclede Steel.
Pittsburgh
Tube.
Sharon Tube.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-559-601......... 731-TA-370........ Color Picture Industrial
Tubes/ Union
Singapore. Department,
AFL-CIO.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical
Workers.
Page 32744
International
Union of
Electronic,
Electrical,
Technical,
Salaried and
Machine
Workers.
Philips
Electronic
Components
Group.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zenith
Electronics.
A-559-801......... 731-TA-396........ Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
Singapore.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill
Manufacturing
Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-559-802......... 731-TA-415........ Industrial The Gates
Belts/ Rubber
Singapore. Company.
The Goodyear
Tire and
Rubber
Company.
A-560-801......... 731-TA-742........ Melamine Carlisle Food
Institutional Service
Dinnerware/ Products.
Indonesia.
Lexington
United.
Plastics
Manufacturing.
A-560-802......... 731-TA-779........ Preserved LK Bowman.
Mushrooms/
Indonesia.
Modern Mushroom
Farms.
Monterey
Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel
Canning.
Mushroom
Canning.
Southwood
Farms.
Sunny Dell
Foods.
United Canning.
A-560-803......... 731-TA-787........ Extruded Rubber North American
Thread/ Rubber Thread.
Indonesia.
A-560-805......... 731-TA-818........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/
Indonesia.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa
Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-560-811......... 731-TA-875........ Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill
Reinforcing Inc.
Bar/Indonesia.
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills
Inc.
CMC Steel
Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star
Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade
Action
Coalition.
Riverview
Steel.
Sheffield
Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel Co.
A-560-812......... 731-TA-901........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Indonesia.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-560-815......... 731-TA-957........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy
Steel Wire Rod/
Indonesia.
Birmingham
Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
North Star
Steel Texas.
Page 32745
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
A-560-818......... 731-TA-1097....... Certain Lined Fay Paper
Paper School Products Inc.
Supplies/
Indonesia.
MeadWestvaco
Consumer &
Office
Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring
Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel,
Paper and
Forestry,
Rubber,
Manufacturing,
Energy, Allied
Industrial and
Service
Workers
International
Union, AFL-CIO-
CLC (USW).
A-565-801......... 731-TA-867........ Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/
Philippines.
Gerlin.
Markovitz
Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy
Piping
Products.
Taylor Forge
Stainless.
A-570-001......... 731-TA-125........ Potassium Carus Chemical.
Permanganate/
China.
A-570-002......... 731-TA-130........ Chloropicrin/ LCP Chemicals &
China. Plastics.
Niklor
Chemical.
A-570-003......... 731-TA-103........ Cotton Shop Milliken.
Towels/China.
Texel
Industries.
Wikit.
A-570-007......... 731-TA-149........ Barium Chloride/ Chemical
China. Products.
A-570-101......... 731-TA-101........ Greige Alice
Polyester Manufacturing.
Cotton
Printcloth/
China.
Clinton Mills.
Dan River.
Greenwood
Mills.
Hamrick Mills.
M Lowenstein.
Mayfair Mills.
Mount Vernon
Mills.
A-570-501......... 731-TA-244........ Natural Bristle Baltimore
Paint Brushes/ Brush.
China.
Bestt Liebco.
Elder & Jenks.
EZ Paintr.
H&G Industries.
Joseph
Lieberman &
Sons.
Purdy.
Rubberset.
Thomas Paint
Applicators.
Wooster Brush.
A-570-502......... 731-TA-265........ Iron Alhambra
Construction Foundry.
Castings/China.
Allegheny
Foundry.
Bingham &
Taylor.
Campbell
Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe
& Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan
Foundry.
Le Baron
Foundry.
Municipal
Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika
Foundry.
Pinkerton
Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry &
Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A-570-504......... 731-TA-282........ Petroleum Wax The AI Root
Candles/China. Company.
Candle Artisans
Inc.
Candle-Lite.
Cathedral
Candle.
Colonial Candle
of Cape Cod.
General Wax &
Candle.
Lenox Candles.
Lumi-Lite
Candle.
Meuch-Kreuzer
Candle.
National Candle
Association.
Will & Baumer.
WNS.
A-570-506......... 731-TA-298........ Porcelain-on- General
Steel Cooking Housewares.
Ware/China.
A-570-601......... 731-TA-344........ Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.
Bearings/China.
Timken.
Torrington.
Page 32746
A-570-802......... 731-TA-441........ Industrial Hercules.
Nitrocellulose/
China.
A-570-803......... 731-TA-457-A...... Axes and Adzes/ Council Tool Co
China. Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-
Verona.
A-570-803......... 731-TA-457-B...... Bars and Wedges/ Council Tool Co
China. Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-
Verona.
A-570-803......... 731-TA-457-C...... Hammers and Council Tool Co
Sledges/China. Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-
Verona.
A-570-803......... 731-TA-457-D...... Picks and Council Tool Co
Mattocks/China. Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-
Verona.
A-570-804......... 731-TA-464........ Sparklers/China BJ Alan.
Diamond
Sparkler.
Elkton
Sparkler.
A-570-805......... 731-TA-466........ Sodium Calabrian.
Thiosulfate/
China.
A-570-806......... 731-TA-472........ Silicon Metal/ American
China. Alloys.
Elkem Metals.
Globe
Metallurgical.
International
Union of
Electronics,
Electrical,
Machine and
Furniture
Workers (Local
693).
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
SKW Alloys.
Textile
Processors,
Service
Trades, Health
Care
Professional
and Technical
Employees
(Local 60).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 5171,
8538 and
12646).
A-570-808......... 731-TA-474........ Chrome-Plated Consolidated
Lug Nuts/China. International
Automotive.
Key
Manufacturing.
McGard.
A-570-811......... 731-TA-497........ Tungsten Ore Curtis
Concentrates/ Tungsten.
China.
US Tungsten.
A-570-814......... 731-TA-520........ Carbon Steel Hackney.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/China.
Ladish.
Mills Iron
Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings
of America.
A-570-815......... 731-TA-538........ Sulfanilic Acid/ R-M Industries.
China.
A-570-819......... 731-TA-567........ Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.
China.
Alabama
Silicon.
American
Alloys.
Globe
Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
United
Autoworkers of
America (Local
523).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 2528,
3081, 5171 and
12646).
A-570-822......... 731-TA-624........ Helical Spring Illinois Tool
Lock Washers/ Works.
China.
A-570-825......... 731-TA-653........ Sebacic Acid/ Union Camp.
China.
A-570-826......... 731-TA-663........ Paper Clips/ ACCO USA.
China.
Labelon/
Noesting.
TRICO
Manufacturing.
A-570-827......... 731-TA-669........ Cased Pencils/ Blackfeet
China. Indian Writing
Instrument.
Dixon-
Ticonderoga.
Empire Berol.
Faber-Castell.
General Pencil.
JR Moon Pencil.
Musgrave Pen &
Pencil.
Panda.
Writing
Instrument
Manufacturers
Association,
Pencil
Section.
A-570-828......... 731-TA-672........ Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.
China.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
3-639).
A-570-830......... 731-TA-677........ Coumarin/China. Rhone-Poulenc.
A-570-831......... 731-TA-683........ Fresh Garlic/ A&D Christopher
China. Ranch.
Belridge
Packing.
Colusa Produce.
Denice & Filice
Packing.
El Camino
Packing.
Page 32747
The Garlic
Company.
Vessey and
Company.
A-570-832......... 731-TA-696........ Pure Magnesium/ Dow Chemical.
China.
International
Union of
Operating
Engineers
(Local 564).
Magnesium
Corporation of
America.
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Local 8319).
A-570-835......... 731-TA-703........ Furfuryl QO Chemicals.
Alcohol/China.
A-570-836......... 731-TA-718........ Glycine/China.. Chattem.
Hampshire
Chemical.
A-570-840......... 731-TA-724........ Manganese Metal/ Elkem Metals.
China.
Kerr-McGee.
A-570-842......... 731-TA-726........ Polyvinyl Air Products
Alcohol/China. and Chemicals.
A-570-844......... 731-TA-741........ Melamine Carlisle Food
Institutional Service
Dinnerware/ Products.
China.
Lexington
United.
Plastics
Manufacturing.
A-570-846......... 731-TA-744........ Brake Rotors/ Brake Parts.
China.
Coalition for
the
Preservation
of American
Brake Drum and
Rotor
Aftermarket
Manufacturers.
Iroquois Tool
Systems.
Kelsey Hayes.
Kinetic Parts
Manufacturing.
Overseas Auto
Parts.
Wagner Brake.
A-570-847......... 731-TA-749........ Persulfates/ FMC.
China.
A-570-848......... 731-TA-752........ Crawfish Tail A&S Crawfish.
Meat/China.
Acadiana
Fisherman's Co-
Op.
Arnaudville
Seafood.
Atchafalaya
Crawfish
Processors.
Basin Crawfish
Processors.
Bayou Land
Seafood.
Becnel's Meat &
Seafood.
Bellard's
Poultry &
Crawfish.
Bonanza
Crawfish Farm.
Cajun Seafood
Distributors.
Carl's Seafood.
Catahoula
Crawfish.
Choplin SFD.
CJ's Seafood &
Purged
Crawfish.
Clearwater
Crawfish.
Crawfish
Processors
Alliance.
Harvey's
Seafood.
Lawtell
Crawfish
Processors.
Louisiana
Premium
Seafoods.
Louisiana
Seafood.
LT West.
Phillips
Seafood.
Prairie Cajun
Wholesale
Seafood Dist.
Riceland
Crawfish.
Schexnider
Crawfish.
Seafood
International
Distributors.
Sylvester's
Processors.
Teche Valley
Seafood.
A-570-849......... 731-TA-753........ Cut-to-Length Acme Metals
Carbon Steel Inc.
Plate/China.
Bethlehem
Steel.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Lukens Inc.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-570-850......... 731-TA-757........ Collated Illinois Tool
Roofing Nails/ Works.
China.
International
Staple and
Machines.
Stanley-
Bostitch.
A-570-851......... 731-TA-777........ Preserved LK Bowman.
Mushrooms/
China.
Modern Mushroom
Farms.
Monterey
Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel
Canning.
Mushroom
Canning.
Southwood
Farms.
Sunny Dell
Foods.
United Canning.
Page 32748
A-570-852......... 731-TA-814........ Creatine Pfanstiehl
Monohydrate/ Laboratories.
China.
A-570-853......... 731-TA-828........ Aspirin/China.. Rhodia.
A-570-855......... 731-TA-841........ Non-Frozen Coloma Frozen
Apple Juice Foods.
Concentrate/
China.
Green Valley
Apples of
California.
Knouse Foods
Coop.
Mason County
Fruit Packers
Coop.
Tree Top.
A-570-856......... 731-TA-851........ Synthetic Buffalo Color.
Indigo/China.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-570-860......... 731-TA-874........ Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill
Reinforcing Inc.
Bar/China.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills
Inc.
CMC Steel
Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star
Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade
Action
Coalition.
Riverview
Steel.
Sheffield
Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel Co.
A-570-862......... 731-TA-891........ Foundry Coke/ ABC Coke.
China.
Citizens Gas
and Coke
Utility.
Erie Coke.
Sloss
Industries
Corp.
Tonawanda Coke.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-570-863......... 731-TA-893........ Honey/China.... AH Meyer &
Sons.
Adee Honey
Farms.
Althoff
Apiaries.
American
Beekeeping
Federation.
American Honey
Producers
Association.
Anderson
Apiaries.
Arroyo
Apiaries.
Artesian Honey
Producers.
B Weaver
Apiaries.
Bailey
Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey
Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw
Apiaries.
Beaverhead
Honey.
Bee Biz.
Bee Haven
Honey.
Belliston
Brothers
Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes
Honey.
Richard E
Blake.
Curt
Bronnenbery.
Brown's Honey
Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann
Apiaries.
Carys Honey
Farms.
Chaparrel
Honey.
Charles
Apiaries.
Mitchell
Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey
Farm.
Dave Nelson
Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's
Pollination &
Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis
& Sons.
Charles L
Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi
Apiaries.
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Page 32749
Hamilton Bee
Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman
Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee
Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William
Honl and
Sydney Jo
Honl.
James R & Joann
Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee
Products.
Johnston Honey
Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead
Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey
Farm.
Las Flores
Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey
Farms & Sales.
Raymond
Marquette.
Mason & Sons
Honey.
McCoy's Sunny
South
Apiaries.
Merrimack
Valley
Apiaries &
Evergreen
Honey.
Met 2 Honey
Farm.
Missouri River
Honey.
Mitchell
Brothers
Honey.
Monda Honey
Farm.
Montana Dakota
Honey.
Northern Bloom
Honey.
Noye's
Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey
Farms.
Old Mill
Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's
``Naturally
Sweet'' Honey.
Potoczak Bee
Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet
Honey Farms.
Robertson
Pollination
Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale
Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Schmidt Honey
Farms.
Simpson
Apiaries.
Sioux Honey
Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman
Apiaries.
Steve E Parks
Apiaries.
Stroope Bee &
Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's
Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson
Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical
Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable
Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson
Buzz 76
Apiaries.
Wiebersiek
Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J
Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden
Queens.
Yaddof
Apiaries.
A-570-864......... 731-TA-895........ Pure Magnesium Concerned
(Granular)/ Employees of
China. Northwest
Alloys.
Magnesium
Corporation of
America.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Local 8319).
Page 32750
A-570-865......... 731-TA-899........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
China.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-570-866......... 731-TA-921........ Folding Gift Field
Boxes/China. Container.
Harvard Folding
Box.
Sterling
Packaging.
Superior
Packaging.
A-570-867......... 731-TA-922........ Automotive PPG Industries.
Replacement
Glass
Windshields/
China.
Safelite Glass.
Viracon/
Curvlite Inc.
Visteon
Corporation.
A-570-868......... 731-TA-932........ Folding Metal Krueger
Tables and International.
Chairs/China.
McCourt
Manufacturing.
Meco.
Virco
Manufacturing.
A-570-873......... 731-TA-986........ Ferrovanadium/ Bear
China. Metallurgical
Co.
Shieldalloy
Metallurgical
Corp.
A-570-875......... 731-TA-990........ Non-Malleable Anvil
Cast Iron Pipe International
Fittings/China. Inc.
Buck Co Inc.
Frazier &
Frazier
Industries.
Ward
Manufacturing
Inc.
A-570-877......... 731-TA-1010....... Lawn and Garden Steel City
Steel Fence Corp.
Posts/China.
A-570-878......... 731-TA-1013....... Saccharin/China PMC Specialties
Group Inc.
A-570-879......... 731-TA-1014....... Polyvinyl Celanese Ltd.
Alcohol/China.
E I du Pont de
Nemours & Co.
A-570-880......... 731-TA-1020....... Barium Chemical
Carbonate/ Products Corp.
China.
A-570-881......... 731-TA-1021....... Malleable Iron Anvil
Pipe Fittings/ International
China. Inc.
Buck Co Inc.
Ward
Manufacturing
Inc.
A-570-882......... 731-TA-1022....... Refined Brown C-E Minerals.
Aluminum Oxide/
China.
Treibacher
Schleifmittel
North America
Inc.
Washington
Mills Co Inc.
A-570-884......... 731-TA-1034....... Certain Color Five Rivers
Television Electronic
Receivers/ Innovations
China. LLC.
Industrial
Division of
the
Communications
Workers of
America
(IUECWA).
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical
Workers
(IBEW).
A-570-886......... 731-TA-1043....... Polyethylene Aargus Plastics
Retail Carrier Inc.
Bags/China.
Advance
Polybags Inc.
Advance
Polybags
(Nevada) Inc.
Advance
Polybags
(Northeast)
Inc.
Alpha
Industries
Inc.
Alpine Plastics
Inc.
Ampac Packaging
LLC.
API Enterprises
Inc.
Command
Packaging.
Continental
Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging
LLC.
Genpak LLC
(formerly
Continental
Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC
(formerly
Strout
Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co
LLC.
Inteplast Group
Ltd.
PCL Packaging
Inc.
Poly-Pak
Industries
Inc.
Roplast
Industries
Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar
Plastics LLC.
Vanguard
Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics
LLC.
A-570-887......... 731-TA-1046....... Tetrahydrofurfu Penn Specialty
ryl Alcohol/ Chemicals Inc.
China.
A-570-888......... 731-TA-1047....... Ironing Tables Home Products
and Certain International
Parts Thereof/ Inc.
China.
Page 32751
A-570-890......... 731-TA-1058....... Wooden Bedroom American Drew.
Furniture/
China.
American of
Martinsville.
Bassett
Furniture
Industries
Inc.
Bebe Furniture.
Carolina
Furniture
Works Inc.
Carpenters
Industrial
Union Local
2093.
Century
Furniture
Industries.
Country Craft
Furniture Inc.
Craftique.
Crawford
Furniture Mfg
Corp.
EJ Victor Inc.
Forest Designs.
Harden
Furniture Inc.
Hart Furniture.
Higdon
Furniture Co.
IUE Industrial
Division of
CWA Local
82472.
Johnston
Tombigbee
Furniture Mfg
Co.
Kincaid
Furniture Co
Inc.
L & J G
Stickley Inc.
Lea Industries.
Michels & Co.
MJ Wood
Products Inc.
Mobel Inc.
Modern
Furniture
Manufacturers
Inc.
Moosehead Mfg
Co.
Oakwood
Interiors.
O'Sullivan
Industries
Inc.
Pennsylvania
House Inc.
Perdues Inc.
Sandberg
Furniture Mfg
Co Inc.
Stanley
Furniture Co
Inc.
Statton
Furniture Mfg
Assoc.
T Copeland &
Sons.
Teamsters,
Chauffeurs,
Warehousemen
and Helpers
Local 991.
Tom Seely
Furniture.
UBC Southern
Council of
Industrial
Workers Local
Union 2305.
United
Steelworkers
of America
Local 193U.
Vaughan
Furniture Co
Inc.
Vaughan-Bassett
Furniture Co
Inc.
Vermont Tubbs.
Webb Furniture
Enterprises
Inc.
A-570-891......... 731-TA-1059....... Hand Trucks and B&P
Certain Parts Manufacturing.
Thereof/China.
Gleason
Industrial
Products Inc.
Harper Trucks
Inc.
Magline Inc.
Precision
Products Inc.
Wesco
Industrial
Products Inc.
A-570-892......... 731-TA-1060....... Carbazole Allegheny Color
Violet Pigment Corp.
23/China.
Barker Fine
Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford
Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical
Co.
A-570-894......... 731-TA-1070....... Certain Tissue American Crepe
Paper Products/ Corp.
China.
Cindus Corp.
Eagle Tissue
LLC.
Flower City
Tissue Mills
Co and
Subsidiary.
Garlock
Printing &
Converting
Corp.
Green Mtn
Specialties
Inc.
Hallmark Cards
Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial,
Chemical and
Energy Workers
International
Union AFL-CIO
(``PACE'').
Paper Service
LTD.
Putney Paper.
Seaman Paper Co
of MA Inc.
A-570-895......... 731-TA-1069....... Certain Crepe American Crepe
Paper Products/ Corp.
China.
Cindus Corp.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial,
Chemical and
Energy Workers
International
Union AFL-CIO
(``PACE'').
Seaman Paper Co
of MA Inc.
A-570-896......... 731-TA-1071....... Alloy Magnesium/ Garfield Alloys
China. Inc.
Page 32752
Glass, Molders,
Pottery,
Plastics &
Allied Workers
International
Local 374.
Halaco
Engineering.
MagReTech Inc.
United
Steelworkers
of America
Local 8319.
US Magnesium
LLC.
A-570-899......... 731-TA-1091....... Artists' Canvas/ Duro Art
China. Industries.
ICG/Holliston
Mills Inc.
Signature World
Class Canvas
LLC.
Tara Materials
Inc.
A-570-898......... 731-TA-1082....... Chlorinated BioLab Inc.
Isocyanurates/
China.
Clearon Corp.
Occidental
Chemical Corp.
A-570-901......... 731-TA-1095....... Certain Lined Fay Paper
Paper School Products Inc.
Supplies/China.
MeadWestvaco
Consumer &
Office
Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring
Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel,
Paper and
Forestry,
Rubber,
Manufacturing,
Energy, Allied
Industrial and
Service
Workers
International
Union, AFL-CIO-
CLC (USW).
A-570-904......... 731-TA-1103....... Certain Calgon Carbon
Activated Corp.
Carbon/China.
Norit Americas
Inc.
A-570-905......... 731-TA-1104....... Certain DAK Americas
Polyester LLC.
Staple Fiber/
China.
Formed Fiber
Techmologies
LLC.
Nan Ya Plastics
Corp America.
Palmetto
Synthetics
LLC.
United
Synthetics Inc
(USI).
Wellman Inc.
A-570-908......... 731-TA-1110....... Sodium ICL Performance
Hexametaphosph Products LP.
ate (SHMP)/
China.
Innophos Inc.
A-580-008......... 731-TA-134........ Color Committee to
Television Preserve
Receivers/ American Color
Korea. Television.
Independent
Radionic
Workers of
America.
Industrial
Union
Department,
AFL-CIO.
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical
Workers.
International
Union of
Electrical,
Radio and
Machine
Workers.
A-580-507......... 731-TA-279........ Malleable Cast Grinnell.
Iron Pipe
Fittings/Korea.
Stanley G
Flagg.
Stockham Valves
& Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward
Manufacturing.
A-580-601......... 731-TA-304........ Top-of-the- Farberware.
Stove Regal Ware.
Stainless
Steel Cooking
Ware/Korea.
Revere Copper &
Brass.
WearEver/
Proctor Silex.
A-580-603......... 731-TA-315........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/Korea. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-580-605......... 731-TA-369........ Color Picture Industrial
Tubes/Korea. Union
Department,
AFL-CIO.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical
Workers.
International
Union of
Electronic,
Electrical,
Technical,
Salaried and
Machine
Workers.
Philips
Electronic
Components
Group.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zenith
Electronics.
A-580-803......... 731-TA-427........ Small Business American
Telephone Telephone &
Systems/Korea. Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle
Telephonic.
A-580-805......... 731-TA-442........ Industrial Hercules.
Nitrocellulose/
Korea.
Page 32753
A-580-807......... 731-TA-459........ Polyethylene E I du Pont de
Terephthalate Nemours.
Film/Korea.
Hoechst
Celanese.
ICI Americas.
A-580-809......... 731-TA-533........ Circular Welded Allied Tube &
Nonalloy Steel Conduit.
Pipe/Korea.
American Tube.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular
Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular
Products.
Maruichi
American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-580-810......... 731-TA-540........ Welded ASTM A- Avesta Sandvik
312 Stainless Tube.
Steel Pipe/
Korea.
Bristol Metals.
Crucible
Materials.
Damascus
Tubular
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-580-811......... 731-TA-546........ Carbon Steel Bridon
Wire Rope/ American.
Korea.
Macwhyte.
Paulsen Wire
Rope.
The Rochester
Corporation.
United
Automobile,
Aerospace and
Agricultural
Implement
Workers (Local
960).
Williamsport.
Wire-rope
Works.
Wire Rope
Corporation of
America.
A-580-812......... 731-TA-556........ DRAMs of 1 Micron
Megabit and Technology.
Above/Korea.
NEC
Electronics.
Texas
Instruments.
A-580-813......... 731-TA-563........ Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/Korea.
Gerlin.
Markovitz
Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy
Piping
Products.
Taylor Forge
Stainless.
A-580-815......... 731-TA-607........ Cold-Rolled Armco Steel.
Carbon Steel
Flat Products/
Korea.
Bethlehem
Steel.
California
Steel
Industries.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-580-816......... 731-TA-618........ Corrosion- Armco Steel.
Resistant Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/
Korea.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-580-825......... 731-TA-715........ Oil Country Bellville Tube.
Tubular Goods/
Korea.
Page 32754
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star
Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star
Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A-580-829......... 731-TA-772........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/Korea. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-580-831......... 731-TA-791........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
Korea.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-580-834......... 731-TA-801........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/Korea.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
A-580-836......... 731-TA-821........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Korea.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa
Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-580-839......... 731-TA-825........ Polyester Arteva
Staple Fiber/ Specialties
Korea. Sarl.
E I du Pont de
Nemours.
Intercontinenta
l Polymers.
Wellman.
A-580-841......... 731-TA-854........ Structural Northwestern
Steel Beams/ Steel and
Korea. Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato
Steel.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-580-844......... 731-TA-877........ Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill
Reinforcing Inc.
Bar/Korea.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills
Inc.
CMC Steel
Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star
Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade
Action
Coalition.
Riverview
Steel.
Sheffield
Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel Co.
A-580-846......... 731-TA-889........ Stainless Steel Slater Steels.
Angle/Korea.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-580-847......... 731-TA-916........ Stainless Steel Carpenter
Bar/Korea. Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire
Specialty
Steel.
Republic
Technologies
International.
Slater Steels.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-580-850......... 731-TA-1017....... Polyvinyl Celanese Ltd.
Alcohol/Korea.
E I du Pont de
Nemours & Co.
Page 32755
A-580-852......... 731-TA-1026....... Prestressed American Spring
Concrete Steel Wire Corp.
Wire Strand/
Korea.
Insteel Wire
Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia
LLC.
Strand Tech
Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire
Products Corp.
A-583-008......... 731-TA-132........ Small Diameter Allied Tube &
Carbon Steel Conduit.
Pipe and Tube/
Tawian.
American Tube.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Copperweld
Tubing.
J&L Steel.
Kaiser Steel.
Merchant
Metals.
Pittsburgh
Tube.
Southwestern
Pipe.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
A-583-009......... 731-TA-135........ Color Committee to
Television Preserve
Receivers/ American Color
Taiwan. Television.
Independent
Radionic
Workers of
America.
Industrial
Union
Department,
AFL-CIO.
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical
Workers.
International
Union of
Electrical,
Radio and
Machine
Workers.
A-583-080......... AA1921-197........ Carbon Steel No Petition
Plate/Taiwan. (self-
initiated by
Treasury);
Commerce
service list
identifies:
Bethlehem
Steel.
China Steel.
US Steel.
A-583-505......... 731-TA-277........ Oil Country CF&I Steel.
Tubular Goods/
Taiwan.
Copperweld
Tubing.
Cyclops.
KPC.
Lone Star
Steel.
LTV Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Quanex.
US Steel.
A-583-507......... 731-TA-280........ Malleable Cast Grinnell.
Iron Pipe
Fittings/
Taiwan.
Stanley G
Flagg.
Stockham Valves
& Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward
Manufacturing.
A-583-508......... 731-TA-299........ Porcelain-on- General
Steel Cooking Housewares.
Ware/Taiwan.
A-583-603......... 731-TA-305........ Top-of-the- Farberware.
Stove Regal Ware.
Stainless
Steel Cooking
Ware/Taiwan.
Revere Copper &
Brass.
WearEver/
Proctor Silex.
A-583-605......... 731-TA-310........ Carbon Steel Ladish.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/
Taiwan.
Mills Iron
Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings
of America.
Weldbend.
A-583-803......... 731-TA-410........ Light-Walled Bull Moose
Rectangular Tube.
Tube/Taiwan.
Hannibal
Industries.
Harris Tube.
Maruichi
American.
Searing
Industries.
Southwestern
Pipe.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
A-583-806......... 731-TA-428........ Small Business American
Telephone Telephone &
Systems/Taiwan. Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle
Telephonic.
A-583-810......... 731-TA-475........ Chrome-Plated Consolidated
Lug Nuts/ International
Taiwan. Automotive.
Key
Manufacturing.
McGard.
A-583-814......... 731-TA-536........ Circular Welded Allied Tube &
Nonalloy Steel Conduit.
Pipe/Taiwan.
American Tube.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular
Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular
Products.
Maruichi
American.
Sharon Tube.
Page 32756
USX.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-583-815......... 731-TA-541........ Welded ASTM A- Avesta Sandvik
312 Stainless Tube.
Steel Pipe/
Taiwan.
Bristol Metals.
Crucible
Materials.
Damascus
Tubular
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-583-816......... 731-TA-564........ Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/
Taiwan.
Gerlin.
Markovitz
Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy
Piping
Products.
Taylor Forge
Stainless.
A-583-820......... 731-TA-625........ Helical Spring Illinois Tool
Lock Washers/ Works.
Taiwan.
A-583-821......... 731-TA-640........ Forged Gerlin.
Stainless
Steel Flanges/
Taiwan.
Ideal Forging.
Maass Flange.
Markovitz
Enterprises.
A-583-824......... 731-TA-729........ Polyvinyl Air Products
Alcohol/Taiwan. and Chemicals.
A-583-825......... 731-TA-743........ Melamine Carlisle Food
Institutional Service
Dinnerware/ Products.
Taiwan.
Lexington
United.
Plastics
Manufacturing.
A-583-826......... 731-TA-759........ Collated Illinois Tool
Roofing Nails/ Works.
Taiwan.
International
Staple and
Machines.
Stanley-
Bostitch.
A-583-827......... 731-TA-762........ SRAMs/Taiwan... Micron
Technology.
A-583-828......... 731-TA-775........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/ Specialty
Taiwan. Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-583-830......... 731-TA-793........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
Taiwan.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-583-831......... 731-TA-803........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/Taiwan.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
A-583-833......... 731-TA-826........ Polyester Arteva
Staple Fiber/ Specialties
Taiwan. Sarl.
Intercontinenta
l Polymers.
Wellman.
A-583-835......... 731-TA-906........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Taiwan.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-583-837......... 731-TA-934........ Polyethylene DuPont Teijin
Terephthalate Films.
Film, Sheet Mitsubishi
and Strip (PET Polyester Film
Film)/Taiwan. LLC.
SKC America
Inc.
Toray Plastics
(America).
A-588-005......... 731-TA-48......... High Power Aydin.
Microwave
Amplifiers/
Japan.
MCL.
A-588-015......... AA1921-66......... Television AGIV (USA).
Receivers/
Japan.
Casio Computer.
CBM America.
Citizen Watch.
Page 32757
Funai Electric.
Hitachi.
Industrial
Union
Department.
JC Penny.
Matsushita.
Mitsubishi
Electric.
Montgomery
Ward.
NEC.
Orion Electric.
PT Imports.
Philips
Electronics.
Philips
Magnavox.
Sanyo.
Sharp.
Toshiba.
Toshiba America
Consumer
Products.
Victor Company
of Japan.
Zenith
Electronics.
A-588-028......... AA1921-111........ Roller Chain/ Acme Chain
Japan. Division,
North American
Rockwell.
American Chain
Association.
Atlas Chain &
Precision
Products.
Diamond Chain.
Link-Belt Chain
Division, FMC.
Morse Chain
Division, Borg
Warner.
Rex Chainbelt.
A-588-029......... AA1921-85......... Fish Netting of Jovanovich
Man-Made Fiber/ Supply.
Japan.
LFSI.
Trans-Pacific
Trading.
A-588-038......... AA1921-98......... Bicycle Avocet.
Speedometers/
Japan.
Cat Eye.
Diversified
Products.
NS
International.
Sanyo Electric.
Stewart-Warner.
A-588-041......... AA1921-115........ Synthetic Monsanto.
Methionine/
Japan.
A-588-045......... AA1921-124........ Steel Wire Rope/ AMSTED
Japan. Industries.
A-588-046......... AA1921-129........ Polychloroprene E I du Pont de
Rubber/Japan. Nemours.
A-588-054......... AA1921-143........ Tapered Roller No companies
Bearings 4 identified as
Inches and petitioners at
Under/Japan. the
Commission;
Commerce
service list
identifies:
American Honda
Motor.
Federal Mogul.
Ford Motor.
General Motors.
Honda.
Hoover-NSK
Bearing.
Isuzu.
Itocho.
ITOCHU
International.
Kanematsu-Goshu
USA.
Kawasaki Heavy
Duty
Industries.
Komatsu
America.
Koyo Seiko.
Kubota Tractor.
Mitsubishi.
Motorambar.
Nachi America.
Nachi Western.
Nachi-
Fujikoshi.
Nippon Seiko.
Nissan Motor.
Nissan Motor
USA.
NSK.
NTN.
Subaru of
America.
Sumitomo.
Suzuki Motor.
Timken.
Toyota Motor
Sales.
Yamaha Motors.
A-588-055......... AA1921-154........ Acrylic Sheet/ Polycast
Japan. Technology.
A-588-056......... AA1921-162........ Melamine/Japan. Melamine
Chemical.
A-588-068......... AA1921-188........ Prestressed American Spring
Concrete Steel Wire.
Wire Strand/
Japan.
Armco Steel.
Page 32758
Bethlehem
Steel.
CF&I Steel.
Florida Wire &
Cable.
A-588-405......... 731-TA-207........ Cellular Mobile EF Johnson.
Telephones/
Japan.
Motorola.
A-588-602......... 731-TA-309........ Carbon Steel Ladish.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/Japan.
Mills Iron
Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings
of America.
Weldbend.
A-588-604......... 731-TA-343........ Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.
Bearings Over
4 Inches/Japan.
Timken.
Torrington.
A-588-605......... 731-TA-347........ Malleable Cast Grinnell.
Iron Pipe
Fittings/Japan.
Stanley G
Flagg.
Stockham Valves
& Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward
Manufacturing.
A-588-609......... 731-TA-368........ Color Picture Industrial
Tubes/Japan. Union
Department,
AFL-CIO.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
International
Brotherhood of
Electrical
Workers.
International
Union of
Electronic,
Electrical,
Technical,
Salaried and
Machine
Workers.
Philips
Electronic
Components
Group.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zenith
Electronics.
A-588-702......... 731-TA-376........ Stainless Steel Flo-Mac Inc.
Butt-Weld Pipe
Fittings/Japan.
Flowline.
Shaw Alloy
Piping
Products.
Taylor Forge
Stainless.
A-588-703......... 731-TA-377........ Internal Ad-Hoc Group of
Combustion Workers from
Industrial Hyster's
Forklift Berea,
Trucks/Japan. Kentucky and
Sulligent,
Alabama
Facilities.
Allied
Industrial
Workers of
America.
Hyster.
Independent
Lift Truck
Builders
Union.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
United Shop &
Service
Employees.
A-588-704......... 731-TA-379........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/Japan. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
North Coast
Brass &
Copper.
Olin.
Pegg Metals.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-588-706......... 731-TA-384........ Nitrile Rubber/ Uniroyal
Japan. Chemical.
A-588-707......... 731-TA-386........ Granular E I du Pont de
Polytetrafluor Nemours.
oethylene/
Japan.
ICI Americas.
A-588-802......... 731-TA-389........ 3.5'' Verbatim.
Microdisks/
Japan.
A-588-804......... 731-TA-394-A...... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
Japan.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill
Manufacturing
Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-588-804......... 731-TA-394-B...... Cylindrical Barden Corp.
Roller
Bearings/Japan.
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-588-804......... 731-TA-394-C...... Spherical Plain Barden Corp.
Bearings/Japan.
Page 32759
Emerson Power
Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
Rollway
Bearings.
Torrington.
A-588-806......... 731-TA-408........ Electrolytic Chemetals.
Manganese
Dioxide/Japan.
Kerr-McGee.
Rayovac.
A-588-807......... 731-TA-414........ Industrial The Gates
Belts/Japan. Rubber
Company.
The Goodyear
Tire and
Rubber
Company.
A-588-809......... 731-TA-426........ Small Business American
Telephone Telephone &
Systems/Japan. Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle
Telephonic.
A-588-810......... 731-TA-429........ Mechanical Allied
Transfer Products.
Presses/Japan.
United
Autoworkers of
America.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-588-811......... 731-TA-432........ Drafting Vemco.
Machines/Japan.
A-588-812......... 731-TA-440........ Industrial Hercules.
Nitrocellulose/
Japan.
A-588-815......... 731-TA-461........ Gray Portland Calaveras
Cement and Cement.
Clinker/Japan.
Hanson
Permanente
Cement.
Independent
Workers of
North America
(Locals 49,
52, 89, 192
and 471).
International
Union of
Operating
Engineers
(Local 12).
National Cement
Co Inc.
National Cement
Company of
California.
Southdown.
A-588-817......... 731-TA-469........ Electroluminesc The Cherry
ent Flat-Panel Corporation.
Displays/Japan.
Electro Plasma.
Magnascreen.
OIS Optical
Imaging
Systems.
Photonics
Technology.
Planar Systems.
Plasmaco.
A-588-823......... 731-TA-571........ Professional Black & Decker.
Electric
Cutting Tools/
Japan.
A-588-826......... 731-TA-617........ Corrosion- Bethlehem
Resistant Steel.
Carbon Steel California
Flat Products/ Steel
Japan. Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Lukens Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-588-831......... 731-TA-660........ Grain-Oriented Allegheny
Silicon Ludlum.
Electrical
Steel/Japan.
Armco Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-588-833......... 731-TA-681........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Bar/Japan. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-588-835......... 731-TA-714........ Oil Country IPSCO.
Tubular Goods/
Japan.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel
Co.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star
Steel.
US Steel.
A-588-836......... 731-TA-727........ Polyvinyl Air Products
Alcohol/Japan. and Chemicals.
A-588-837......... 731-TA-737........ Large Newspaper Rockwell
Printing Graphics
Presses/Japan. Systems.
A-588-838......... 731-TA-739........ Clad Steel Lukens Steel.
Plate/Japan.
A-588-839......... 731-TA-740........ Sodium Azide/ American Azide.
Japan.
A-588-840......... 731-TA-748........ Gas Turbo- Demag Delaval.
Compressor
Systems/Japan.
Dresser-Rand.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Page 32760
A-588-841......... 731-TA-750........ Vector Cray Research.
Supercomputers/
Japan.
A-588-843......... 731-TA-771........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/Japan. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-588-845......... 731-TA-800........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/Japan.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
A-588-846......... 731-TA-807........ Hot-Rolled Acme Steel.
Carbon Steel
Flat Products/
Japan.
Bethlehem
Steel.
California
Steel
Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-588-847......... 731-TA-820........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Japan.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
Tuscaloosa
Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-588-850......... 731-TA-847........ Large-Diameter North Star
Carbon Steel Steel.
Seamless Pipe/
Japan.
Timken.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
USS/Kobe.
A-588-851......... 731-TA-847........ Small-Diameter Koppel Steel.
Carbon Steel
Seamless Pipe/
Japan.
North Star
Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals'
Gulf States
Tube.
A-588-852......... 731-TA-853........ Structural Northwestern
Steel Beams/ Steel and
Japan. Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato
Steel.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-588-854......... 731-TA-860........ Tin-Mill Independent
Products/Japan. Steelworkers.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Weirton Steel.
A-588-856......... 731-TA-888........ Stainless Steel Slater Steels.
Angle/Japan.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-588-857......... 731-TA-919........ Welded Large American Cast
Diameter Line Iron Pipe.
Pipe/Japan.
Berg Steel
Pipe.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Napa Pipe/
Oregon Steel
Mills.
Saw Pipes USA.
Stupp.
US Steel.
A-588-861......... 731-TA-1016....... Polyvinyl Celenex Ltd.
Alcohol/Japan.
E I du Pont de
Nemours & Co.
Page 32761
A-588-862......... 731-TA-1023....... Certain Ceramic Lapp Insulator
Station Post Co LLC.
Insulators/
Japan.
Newell
Porcelain Co
Inc.
Victor
Insulators
Inc.
A-588-866......... 731-TA-1090....... Superalloy Eramet Marietta
Degassed Inc.
Chromium/Japan.
A-602-803......... 731-TA-612........ Corrosion- Armco Steel.
Resistant Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/
Australia.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-791-805......... 731-TA-792........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
South Africa.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
A-791-808......... 731-TA-850........ Small-Diameter Koppel Steel.
Carbon Steel North Star
Seamless Pipe/ Steel.
South Africa.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals'
Gulf States
Tube.
A-791-809......... 731-TA-905........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
South Africa.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-791-815......... 731-TA-987........ Ferrovanadium/ Bear
South Africa. Metallurgical
Co.
Shieldalloy
Metallurgical
Corp.
A-821-801......... 731-TA-340E....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Russia. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-821-802......... 731-TA-539-C...... Uranium/Russia. Ferret
Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex
Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai
Resources.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers.
Pathfinder
Mines.
Power
Resources.
Rio Algom
Mining.
Solution
Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco
Minerals.
Uranium
Resources.
A-821-804......... 731-TA-568........ Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.
Russia.
Page 32762
Alabama
Silicon.
American
Alloys.
Globe
Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
United
Autoworkers of
America (Local
523).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 2528,
3081, 5171 and
12646).
A-821-805......... 731-TA-697........ Pure Magnesium/ Dow Chemical.
Russia.
International
Union of
Operating
Engineers
(Local 564).
Magnesium
Corporation of
America.
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Local 8319).
A-821-807......... 731-TA-702........ Ferrovanadium Shieldalloy
and Nitrided Metallurgical.
Vanadium/
Russia.
A-821-809......... 731-TA-808........ Hot-Rolled Acme Steel.
Carbon Steel
Flat Products/
Russia.
Bethlehem
Steel.
California
Steel
Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-821-811......... 731-TA-856........ Ammonium Agrium.
Nitrate/Russia.
Air Products
and Chemicals.
El Dorado
Chemical.
LaRoche.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Nitram.
Wil-Gro
Fertilizer.
A-821-817......... 731-TA-991........ Silicon Metal/ Globe
Russia. Metallurgical
Inc.
SIMCALA Inc.
A-821-819......... 731-TA-1072....... Pure and Alloy Garfield Alloys
Magnesium/ Inc.
Russia.
Glass, Molders,
Pottery,
Plastics &
Allied Workers
International
Local 374.
Halaco
Engineering.
MagReTech Inc.
United
Steelworkers
of America
Local 8319.
US Magnesium
LLC.
A-822-801......... 731-TA-340B....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Belarus. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-822-804......... 731-TA-873........ Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill
Reinforcing Inc.
Bar/Belarus.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills
Inc.
CMC Steel
Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star
Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade
Action
Coalition.
Riverview
Steel.
Sheffield
Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel Co.
A-823-801......... 731-TA-340H....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Ukraine. Chemical.
Page 32763
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-823-802......... 731-TA-539-E...... Uranium/Ukraine Ferret
Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex
Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai
Resources.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers.
Pathfinder
Mines.
Power
Resources.
Rio Algom
Mining.
Solution
Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco
Minerals.
Uranium
Resources.
A-823-804......... 731-TA-569........ Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.
Ukraine.
Alabama
Silicon.
American
Alloys.
Globe
Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
United
Autoworkers of
America (Local
523).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 2528,
3081, 5171 and
12646).
A-823-805......... 731-TA-673........ Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.
Ukraine.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
3-639).
A-823-809......... 731-TA-882........ Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill
Reinforcing Inc.
Bar/Ukraine.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills
Inc.
CMC Steel
Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star
Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade
Action
Coalition.
Riverview
Steel.
Sheffield
Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel Co.
A-823-810......... 731-TA-894........ Ammonium Agrium.
Nitrate/
Ukraine.
Air Products
and Chemicals.
Committee for
Fair Ammonium
Nitrate Trade.
El Dorado
Chemical.
LaRoche
Industries.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Nitram.
Prodica.
A-823-811......... 731-TA-908........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Ukraine.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-823-812......... 731-TA-962........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy
Steel Wire Rod/
Ukraine.
Birmingham
Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
Page 32764
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
North Star
Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
A-831-801......... 731-TA-340A....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Armenia. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-834-806......... 731-TA-902........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Kazakhstan.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dymanics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-834-807......... 731-TA-930........ Silicomanganese/ Eramet
Kazakhstan. Marietta.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial,
Chemical and
Energy Workers
International
Union, Local 5-
0639.
A-841-804......... 731-TA-879........ Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill
Reinforcing Inc.
Bar/Moldova.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham
Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills
Inc.
CMC Steel
Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star
Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade
Action
Coalition.
Riverview
Steel.
Sheffield
Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel Co.
A-841-805......... 731-TA-959........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy
Steel Wire Rod/
Moldova.
Birmingham
Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
North Star
Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
A-842-801......... 731-TA-340F....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Tajikistan. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-843-801......... 731-TA-340G....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Turkmenistan. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-843-802......... 731-TA-539........ Uranium/ Ferret
Kazakhstan. Exploration.
First Holding.
Page 32765
Geomex
Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai
Resources.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers.
Pathfinder
Mines.
Power
Resources.
Rio Algom
Mining.
Solution
Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco
Minerals.
Uranium
Resources.
A-843-804......... 731-TA-566........ Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.
Kazakhstan.
Alabama
Silicon.
American
Alloys.
Globe
Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
United
Autoworkers of
America (Local
523).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 2528,
3081, 5171 and
12646).
A-844-801......... 731-TA-340I....... Solid Urea/ Agrico
Uzbekistan. Chemical.
American
Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First
Mississippi.
Mississippi
Chemical.
Terra
International.
WR Grace.
A-844-802......... 731-TA-539-F...... Uranium/ Ferret
Uzbekistan. Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex
Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai
Resources.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers.
Pathfinder
Mines.
Power
Resources.
Rio Algom
Mining.
Solution
Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco
Minerals.
Uranium
Resources.
A-851-802......... 731-TA-846........ Small-Diameter Koppel Steel.
Carbon Steel North Star
Seamless Pipe/ Steel.
Czech Republic.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals'
Gulf States
Tube.
C-122-404......... 701-TA-224........ Live Swine/ National Pork
Canada. Producers
Council.
Wilson Foods.
C-122-805......... 701-TA-297........ Steel Rails/ Bethlehem
Canada. Steel.
CF&I Steel.
C-122-815......... 701-TA-309-A...... Alloy Magnesium/ Magnesium
Canada. Corporation of
America.
C-122-815......... 701-TA-309-B...... Pure Magnesium/ Magnesium
Canada. Corporation of
America.
C-122-839......... 701-TA-414........ Softwood Lumber/ 71 Lumber Co.
Canada.
Almond Bros Lbr
Co.
Anthony
Timberlands.
Balfour Lbr Co.
Ball Lumber.
Banks Lumber
Company.
Barge Forest
Products Co.
Beadles Lumber
Co.
Bearden Lumber.
Bennett Lumber.
Big Valley Band
Mill.
Bighorn Lumber
Co Inc.
Blue Mountain
Lumber.
Buddy Bean
Lumber.
Burgin Lumber
Co Ltd.
Burt Lumber
Company.
C&D Lumber Co.
Ceda-Pine
Veneer.
Cersosimo
Lumber Co Inc.
Page 32766
Charles Ingram
Lumber Co Inc.
Charleston
Heart Pine.
Chesterfield
Lumber.
Chips.
Chocorua Valley
Lumber Co.
Claude Howard
Lumber.
Clearwater
Forest
Industries.
CLW Inc.
CM Tucker
Lumber Corp.
Coalition for
Fair Lumber
Imports
Executive
Committee.
Cody Lumber Co.
Collins Pine
Co.
Collums Lumber.
Columbus Lumber
Co.
Contoocook
River Lumber.
Conway Guiteau
Lumber.
Cornwright
Lumber Co.
Crown Pacific.
Daniels Lumber
Inc.
Dean Lumber Co
Inc.
Deltic Timber
Corporation.
Devils Tower
Forest
Products.
DiPrizio Pine
Sales.
Dorchester
Lumber Co.
DR Johnson
Lumber.
East Brainerd
Lumber Co.
East Coast
Lumber
Company.
Eas-Tex Lumber.
ECK Wood
Products.
Ellingson
Lumber Co.
Elliott
Sawmilling.
Empire Lumber
Co.
Evergreen
Forest
Products.
Excalibur
Shelving
Systems Inc.
Exley Lumber
Co.
FH Stoltze Land
& Lumber Co.
FL Turlington
Lbr Co Inc.
Fleming Lumber.
Flippo Lumber.
Floragen Forest
Products.
Frank Lumber
Co.
Franklin Timber
Co.
Fred Tebb &
Sons.
Fremont
Sawmill.
Frontier
Resources.
Garrison
Brothers
Lumber Co and
Subsidiaries.
Georgia Lumber.
Gilman Building
Products.
Godfrey Lumber.
Granite State
Forest Prod
Inc.
Great Western
Lumber Co.
Greenville
Molding Inc.
Griffin Lumber
Company.
Guess Brothers
Lumber.
Gulf Lumber.
Gulf States
Paper.
Guy Bennett
Lumber.
Hampton
Resources.
Hancock Lumber.
Hankins Inc.
Hankins Lumber
Co.
Harrigan
Lumber.
Harwood
Products.
Haskell Lumber
Inc.
Hatfield
Lumber.
Hedstrom
Lumber.
Herrick
Millwork Inc.
HG Toler & Son
Lumber Co Inc.
HG Wood
Industries
LLC.
Hogan & Storey
Wood Prod.
Hogan Lumber
Co.
Hood
Industries.
Page 32767
HS Hofler &
Sons Lumber Co
Inc.
Hubbard Forest
Ind Inc.
HW Culp Lumber
Co.
Idaho Veneer
Co.
Industrial Wood
Products.
Intermountain
Res LLC.
International
Paper.
J Franklin
Jones Lumber
Co Inc.
Jack Batte &
Sons Inc.
Jasper Lumber
Company.
JD Martin
Lumber Co.
JE Jones Lumber
Co.
Jerry G
Williams &
Sons.
JH Knighton
Lumber Co.
Johnson Lumber
Company.
Jordan Lumber &
Supply.
Joseph Timber
Co.
JP Haynes Lbr
Co Inc.
JV Wells Inc.
JW Jones
Lumber.
Keadle Lumber
Enterprises.
Keller Lumber.
King Lumber Co.
Konkolville
Lumber.
Langdale Forest
Products.
Laurel Lumber
Company.
Leavitt Lumber
Co.
Leesville
Lumber Co.
Limington
Lumber Co.
Longview Fibre
Co.
Lovell Lumber
Co Inc.
M Kendall
Lumber Co.
Manke Lumber
Co.
Marriner Lumber
Co.
Mason Lumber.
MB Heath & Sons
Lumber Co.
MC Dixon Lumber
Co Inc.
Mebane Lumber
Co Inc.
Metcalf Lumber
Co Inc.
Millry Mill Co
Inc.
Moose Creek
Lumber Co.
Moose River
Lumber.
Morgan Lumber
Co Inc.
Mount Yonah
Lumber Co.
Nagel Lumber.
New Kearsarge
Corp.
New South.
Nicolet
Hardwoods.
Nieman Sawmills
SD.
Nieman Sawmills
WY.
North Florida.
Northern Lights
Timber &
Lumber.
Northern Neck
Lumber Co.
Ochoco Lumber
Co.
Olon Belcher
Lumber Co.
Owens and Hurst
Lumber.
Packaging Corp
of America.
Page & Hill
Forest
Products.
Paper, Allied-
Industrial,
Chemical and
Energy Workers
International
Union.
Parker Lumber.
Pate Lumber Co
Inc.
PBS Lumber.
Pedigo Lumber
Co.
Piedmont
Hardwood
Lumber Co.
Pine River
Lumber Co.
Pinecrest
Lumber Co.
Pleasant River
Lumber Co.
Pleasant
Western Lumber
Inc.
Plum Creek
Timber.
Pollard Lumber.
Portac.
Potlatch.
Page 32768
Potomac Supply.
Precision
Lumber Inc.
Pruitt Lumber
Inc.
R Leon Williams
Lumber Co.
RA Yancey
Lumber.
Rajala Timber
Co.
Ralph Hamel
Forest
Products.
Randy D Miller
Lumber.
Rappahannock
Lumber Co.
Regulus Stud
Mills Inc.
Riley Creek
Lumber.
Roanoke Lumber
Co.
Robbins Lumber.
Robertson
Lumber.
Roseburg Forest
Products Co.
Rough & Ready.
RSG Forest
Products.
Rushmore Forest
Products.
RY Timber Inc.
Sam Mabry
Lumber Co.
Scotch Lumber.
SDS Lumber Co.
Seacoast Mills
Inc.
Seago Lumber.
Seattle-
Snohomish.
Seneca Sawmill.
Shaver Wood
Products.
Shearer Lumber
Products.
Shuqualak
Lumber.
SI Storey
Lumber.
Sierra Forest
Products.
Sierra Pacific
Industries.
Sigfridson Wood
Products.
Silver City
Lumber Inc.
Somers Lbr &
Mfg Inc.
South & Jones.
South Coast.
Southern Forest
Industries
Inc.
Southern
Lumber.
St Laurent
Forest
Products.
Starfire Lumber
Co.
Steely Lumber
Co Inc.
Stimson Lumber.
Summit Timber
Co.
Sundance
Lumber.
Superior
Lumber.
Swanson
Superior
Forest
Products Inc.
Swift Lumber.
Tamarack Mill.
Taylor Lumber &
Treating Inc.
Temple-Inland
Forest
Products.
Thompson River
Lumber.
Three Rivers
Timber.
Thrift Brothers
Lumber Co Inc.
Timco Inc.
Tolleson
Lumber.
Toney Lumber.
TR Miller Mill
Co.
Tradewinds of
Virginia Ltd.
Travis Lumber
Co.
Tree Source
Industries
Inc.
Tri-State
Lumber.
TTT Studs.
United
Brotherhood of
Carpenters and
Joiners.
Viking Lumber
Co.
VP Kiser Lumber
Co.
Walton Lumber
Co Inc.
Warm Springs
Forest
Products.
Westvaco Corp.
Wilkins, Kaiser
& Olsen Inc.
WM Shepherd
Lumber Co.
WR Robinson
Lumber Co Inc.
Wrenn Brothers
Inc.
Page 32769
Wyoming
Sawmills.
Yakama Forest
Products.
Younce & Ralph
Lumber Co Inc.
Zip-O-Log Mills
Inc.
C-122-841......... 701-TA-418........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy
Steel Wire Rod/
Canada.
Birmingham
Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
North Star
Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
C-122-848......... 701-TA-430B....... Hard Red Spring North Dakota
Wheat/Canada. Wheat
Commission.
C-201-505......... 701-TA-265........ Porcelain-on- General
Steel Cooking Housewares.
Ware/Mexico.
C-201-810......... 701-TA-325........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Mexico.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-307-804......... 303-TA-21......... Gray Portland Florida Crushed
Cement and Stone.
Clinker/
Venezuela.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
C-307-808......... 303-TA-23......... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.
Venezuela.
Alabama
Silicon.
American
Alloys.
Globe
Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical
and Atomic
Workers (Local
389).
Silicon
Metaltech.
United
Autoworkers of
America (Local
523).
United
Steelworkers
of America
(Locals 2528,
3081 5171 and
12646).
C-333-401......... 701-TA-E.......... Cotton Shop No case at the
Towels/Peru. Commission;
Commerce
service list
identifies:
Durafab.
Kleen-Tex
Industries.
Lewis Eckert
Robb.
Milliken.
Pavis &
Harcourt.
C-351-037......... 104-TAA-21........ Cotton Yarn/ American Yarn
Brazil. Spinners
Association.
Harriet &
Henderson
Yarns.
LaFar
Industries.
C-351-504......... 701-TA-249........ Heavy Iron Alhambra
Construction Foundry.
Castings/
Brazil.
Allegheny
Foundry.
Bingham &
Taylor.
Campbell
Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe
& Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan
Foundry.
Le Baron
Foundry.
Municipal
Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika
Foundry.
Pinkerton
Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry &
Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
C-351-604......... 701-TA-269........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/Brazil. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
Page 32770
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-351-818......... 701-TA-320........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Brazil.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-351-829......... 701-TA-384........ Hot-Rolled Acme Steel.
Carbon Steel
Flat Products/
Brazil.
Bethlehem
Steel.
California
Steel
Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
C-351-833......... 701-TA-417........ Carbon and AmeriSteel.
Certain Alloy
Steel Wire Rod/
Brazil.
Birmingham
Steel.
Cascade Steel
Rolling Mills.
Connecticut
Steel Corp.
Co-Steel
Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone
Consolidated
Industries.
North Star
Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-
Nebraska (a
division of
Nucor Corp).
Republic
Technologies
International.
Rocky Mountain
Steel Mills.
C-357-004......... 701-TA-A.......... Carbon Steel Atlantic Steel.
Wire Rod/
Argentina.
Continental
Steel.
Georgetown
Steel.
North Star
Steel.
Raritan River
Steel.
C-357-813......... 701-TA-402........ Honey/Argentina AH Meyer &
Sons.
Adee Honey
Farms.
Althoff
Apiaries.
American
Beekeeping
Federation.
American Honey
Producers
Association.
Anderson
Apiaries.
Arroyo
Apiaries.
Artesian Honey
Producers.
B Weaver
Apiaries.
Bailey
Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey
Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw
Apiaries.
Beaverhead
Honey.
Bee Biz.
Page 32771
Bee Haven
Honey.
Belliston
Brothers
Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes
Honey.
Richard E
Blake.
Curt
Bronnenbery.
Brown's Honey
Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann
Apiaries.
Carys Honey
Farms.
Chaparrel
Honey.
Charles
Apiaries.
Mitchell
Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey
Farm.
Dave Nelson
Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's
Pollination &
Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis
& Sons.
Charles L
Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi
Apiaries.
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Hamilton Bee
Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman
Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee
Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William
Honl and
Sydney Jo
Honl.
James R & Joann
Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee
Products.
Johnston Honey
Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead
Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey
Farm.
Las Flores
Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey
Farms & Sales.
Raymond
Marquette.
Mason & Sons
Honey.
McCoy's Sunny
South
Apiaries.
Merrimack
Valley
Apiaries &
Evergreen
Honey.
Met 2 Honey
Farm.
Missouri River
Honey.
Mitchell
Brothers
Honey.
Monda Honey
Farm.
Montana Dakota
Honey.
Northern Bloom
Honey.
Noye's
Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey
Farms.
Old Mill
Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's
``Naturally
Sweet'' Honey.
Potoczak Bee
Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet
Honey Farms.
Robertson
Pollination
Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale
Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Page 32772
Schmidt Honey
Farms.
Simpson
Apiaries.
Sioux Honey
Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman
Apiaries.
Steve E Parks
Apiaries.
Stroope Bee &
Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's
Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson
Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical
Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable
Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson
Buzz 76
Apiaries.
Wiebersiek
Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J
Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden
Queens.
Yaddof
Apiaries.
C-357-815......... 701-TA-404........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Argentina.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
C-401-401......... 701-TA-231........ Cold-Rolled Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/
Sweden.
Chaparral.
US Steel.
C-401-804......... 701-TA-327........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Sweden.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-403-802......... 701-TA-302........ Fresh and Heritage
Chilled Salmon.
Atlantic
Salmon/Norway.
The Coalition
for Fair
Atlantic
Salmon Trade.
C-408-046......... 104-TAA-7......... Sugar/EU....... No petition at
the
Commission;
Commerce
service list
identifies:
AJ Yates.
Alexander &
Baldwin.
American Farm
Bureau
Federation.
American Sugar
Cane League.
American
Sugarbeet
Growers
Association.
Amstar Sugar.
Florida Sugar
Cane League.
Florida Sugar
Marketing and
Terminal
Association.
H&R Brokerage.
Hawaiian
Agricultural
Research
Center.
Leach Farms.
Michigan Farm
Bureau.
Michigan Sugar.
Rio Grande
Valley Sugar
Growers
Association.
Sugar Cane
Growers
Cooperative of
Florida.
Talisman Sugar.
Page 32773
US Beet Sugar
Association.
United States
Beet Sugar
Association.
United States
Cane Sugar
Refiners'
Association.
C-412-815......... 701-TA-328........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/United
Kingdom.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-412-821......... 701-TA-412........ Low Enriched United States
Uranium/United Enrichment
Kingdom. Corp.
USEC Inc.
C-421-601......... 701-TA-278........ Fresh Cut Burdette
Flowers/ Coward.
Netherlands.
California
Floral
Council.
Floral Trade
Council.
Florida Flower
Association.
Gold Coast
Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia
Wholesale
Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower
Farms.
Topstar
Nursery.
C-421-809......... 701-TA-411........ Low Enriched United States
Uranium/ Enrichment
Netherlands. Corp.
USEC Inc.
C-423-806......... 701-TA-319........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Belgium.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-423-809......... 701-TA-376........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
Belgium.
Armco Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-427-603......... 701-TA-270........ Brass Sheet and Allied
Strip/France. Industrial
Workers of
America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport
Brass.
Chase Brass &
Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International
Association of
Machinists &
Aerospace
Workers.
Mechanics
Educational
Society of
America (Local
56).
The Miller
Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper
Products.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-427-805......... 701-TA-315........ Hot-Rolled Lead Bethlehem
and Bismuth Steel.
Carbon Steel Inland Steel
Products/ Industries.
France.
USS/Kobe Steel.
C-427-810......... 701-TA-348........ Corrosion- Armco Steel.
Resistant Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/
France.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Page 32774
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-427-815......... 701-TA-380........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/France.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
C-427-817......... 701-TA-387........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/France.
Geneva Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-427-819......... 701-TA-409........ Low Enriched United States
Uranium/France. Enrichment
Corp.
USEC Inc.
C-428-817......... 701-TA-340........ Cold-Rolled Armco Steel.
Carbon Steel Bethlehem
Flat Products/ Steel.
Germany. California
Steel
Industries.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-428-817......... 701-TA-349........ Corrosion- Armco Steel.
Resistant Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/
Germany.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-428-817......... 701-TA-322........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Germany.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-428-829......... 701-TA-410........ Low Enriched United States
Uranium/ Enrichment
Germany. Corp.
Page 32775
USEC Inc.
C-437-805......... 701-TA-426........ Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford
Hungary. Chemical.
C-469-004......... 701-TA-178........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/Spain. Specialty
Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Colt
Industries.
Cyclops.
Guterl Special
Steel.
Joslyn
Stainless
Steels.
Republic Steel.
C-469-804......... 701-TA-326........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Spain.
California
Steel
Industries.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-475-812......... 701-TA-355........ Grain-Oriented Allegheny
Silicon Ludlum.
Electrical
Steel/Italy.
Armco Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Union.
C-475-815......... 701-TA-362........ Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.
Italy.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States
Steel.
C-475-817......... 701-TA-364........ Oil Country IPSCO.
Tubular Goods/
Italy.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star
Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star
Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
C-475-819......... 701-TA-365........ Pasta/Italy.... A Zerega's
Sons.
American
Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino &
Sons.
Dakota Growers
Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary
Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente
Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia
Macaroni.
ST Specialty
Foods.
C-475-821......... 701-TA-373........ Stainless Steel AL Tech
Wire Rod/Italy. Specialty
Steel.
Carpenter
Technology.
Republic
Engineered
Steels.
Talley Metals
Technology.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-475-823......... 701-TA-377........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
Italy.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-475-825......... 701-TA-381........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/Italy.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Page 32776
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
C-475-827......... 701-TA-390........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Italy.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-475-830......... 701-TA-413........ Stainless Steel Carpenter
Bar/Italy. Technology.
Crucible
Specialty
Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire
Specialty
Steel.
Republic
Technologies
International.
Slater Steels.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-489-502......... 701-TA-253........ Welded Carbon Allied Tube &
Steel Pipe and Conduit.
Tube/Turkey.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock
Industries.
Bull Moose
Tube.
Central Steel
Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld
Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel &
Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi
American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant
Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh
Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern
Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube &
Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
C-489-806......... 701-TA-366........ Pasta/Turkey... A Zerega's
Sons.
American
Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino &
Sons.
Dakota Growers
Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary
Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente
Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia
Macaroni.
ST Specialty
Foods.
C-507-501......... N/A............... Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land
Pistachios/ Co.
Iran.
Cal Pure
Pistachios
Inc.
California
Pistachio
Commission.
California
Pistachio
Orchards.
Keenan Farms
Inc.
Kern Pistachio
Hulling &
Drying Co-Op.
Los Rancheros
de Poco Pedro.
Pistachio
Producers of
California.
TM Duche Nut Co
Inc.
C-507-601......... N/A............... Roasted In- Cal Pure
Shell Pistachios
Pistachios/ Inc.
Iran.
California
Pistachio
Commission.
Keenan Farms
Inc.
Kern Pistachio
Hulling &
Drying Co-Op.
Pistachio
Producers of
California.
TM Duche Nut Co
Inc.
C-508-605......... 701-TA-286........ Industrial Albright &
Phosphoric Wilson.
Acid/Israel.
FMC.
Hydrite
Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer
Chemical.
Page 32777
C-533-063......... 303-TA-13......... Iron Metal Campbell
Castings/India. Foundry.
Le Baron
Foundry.
Municipal
Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Pinkerton
Foundry.
US Foundry &
Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
C-533-807......... 701-TA-318........ Sulfanilic Acid/ R-M Industries.
India.
C-533-818......... 701-TA-388........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/India.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa
Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-533-821......... 701-TA-405........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
India.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
C-533-825......... 701-TA-415........ Polyethylene DuPont Teijin
Terephthalate Films.
Film, Sheet Mitsubishi
and Strip (PET Polyester Film
Film)/India. LLC.
SKC America
Inc.
Toray Plastics
(America).
C-533-829......... 701-TA-432........ Prestressed American Spring
Concrete Steel Wire Corp.
Wire Strand/
India.
Insteel Wire
Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia
LLC.
Strand Tech
Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire
Products Corp.
C-533-839......... 701-TA-437........ Carbazole Allegheny Color
Violet Pigment Corp.
23/India.
Barker Fine
Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford
Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical
Co.
C-533-844......... 701-TA-442........ Certain Lined Fay Paper
Paper School Products Inc.
Supplies/India.
MeadWestvaco
Consumer &
Office
Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring
Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel,
Paper and
Forestry,
Rubber,
Manufacturing,
Energy, Allied
Industrial and
Service
Workers
International
Union, AFL-CIO-
CLC (USW).
C-535-001......... 701-TA-202........ Cotton Shop Milliken.
Towels/
Pakistan.
C-549-818......... 701-TA-408........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Thailand.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
C-560-806......... 701-TA-389........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/
Indonesia.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Page 32778
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa
Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-560-813......... 701-TA-406........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
Indonesia.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
C-560-819......... 701-TA-443........ Certain Lined Fay Paper
Paper School Products Inc.
Supplies/
Indonesia.
MeadWestvaco
Consumer &
Office
Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring
Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel,
Paper and
Forestry,
Rubber,
Manufacturing,
Energy, Allied
Industrial and
Service
Workers
International
Union, AFL-CIO-
CLC (USW).
C-580-602......... 701-TA-267........ Top-of-the- Farberware.
Stove Regal Ware.
Stainless Revere Copper &
Steel Cooking Brass.
Ware/Korea. WearEver/
Proctor Silex.
C-580-818......... 701-TA-342........ Cold-Rolled Armco Steel.
Carbon Steel
Flat Products/
Korea.
Bethlehem
Steel.
California
Steel
Industries.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-580-818......... 701-TA-350........ Corrosion- Armco Steel.
Resistant Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Flat Products/
Korea.
California
Steel
Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
Inland Steel
Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision
Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-580-835......... 701-TA-382........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Sheet and Ludlum.
Strip/Korea.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem
Steel.
Butler Armco
Independent
Union.
Carpenter
Technology
Corp.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
North American
Stainless.
Page 32779
United
Steelworkers
of America.
Zanesville
Armco
Independent
Organization.
C-580-837......... 701-TA-391........ Cut-to-Length Bethlehem
Carbon Steel Steel.
Plate/Korea.
CitiSteel USA
Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States
Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa
Steel.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-580-842......... 701-TA-401........ Structural Northwestern
Steel Beams/ Steel and
Korea. Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato
Steel.
TXI-Chaparral
Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-580-851......... 701-TA-431........ DRAMs and DRAM Dominion
Modules/Korea. Semiconductor
LLC/Micron
Technology
Inc.
Infineon
Technologies
Richmond LP.
Micron
Technology
Inc.
C-583-604......... 701-TA-268........ Top-of-the- Farberware.
Stove Regal Ware.
Stainless
Steel Cooking
Ware/Taiwan..
Revere Copper &
Brass.
WearEver/
Proctor Silex.
C-791-806......... 701-TA-379........ Stainless Steel Allegheny
Plate in Coils/ Ludlum.
South Africa.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty
Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American
Stainless.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
C-791-810......... 701-TA-407........ Hot-Rolled Bethlehem
Steel Products/ Steel.
South Africa.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent
Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United
Steelworkers
of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-
Pittsburgh
Steel Corp.
A-331-802......... 731-TA-1065....... Certain Frozen
Warmwater
Shrimp and
Prawns/Ecuador.
A-351-838......... 731-TA-1063....... Certain Frozen
Warmwater
Shrimp and
Prawns/Brazil.
A-533-840......... 731-TA-1066....... Certain Frozen
Warmwater
Shrimp and
Prawns/India.
A-549-822......... 731-TA-1067....... Certain Frozen
Warmwater
Shrimp and
Prawns/
Thailand.
A-552-802......... 731-TA-1068....... Certain Frozen
Warmwater
Shrimp and
Prawns/Vietnam.
A-570-893......... 731-TA-1064....... Certain Frozen Petitioners/
Warmwater Supporters for
Shrimp and all six cases
Prawns/China. listed:
Abadie, Al J.
Abadie,
Anthony.
Abner, Charles.
Abraham,
Steven.
Abshire,
Gabriel J.
Ackerman, Dale
J.
Acosta, Darryl
L.
Acosta, Jerry J
Sr.
Acosta, Leonard
C.
Acosta, Wilson
Pula Sr.
Adam, Denise T.
Adam, Michael
A.
Page 32780
Adam, Richard B
Jr.
Adam, Sherry P.
Adam, William
E.
Adam, Alcide J
Jr.
Adams, Dudley.
Adams,
Elizabeth L.
Adams, Ervin.
Adams, Ervin.
Adams, George
E.
Adams, Hursy J.
Adams, James
Arthur.
Adams, Kelly.
Adams, Lawrence
J Jr.
Adams, Randy.
Adams, Ritchie.
Adams, Steven
A.
Adams, Ted J.
Adams, Tim.
Adams, Whitney
P Jr.
Agoff, Ralph J.
Aguilar,
Rikardo.
Aguillard,
Roddy G.
Alario, Don
Ray.
Alario, Nat.
Alario, Pete J.
Alario, Timmy.
Albert, Craig
J.
Albert, Junior
J.
Alexander,
Everett O.
Alexander,
Robert F Jr.
Alexie, Benny
J.
Alexie, Corkey
A.
Alexie, Dolphy.
Alexie, Felix
Jr.
Alexie,
Gwendolyn.
Alexie, John J.
Alexie, John V.
Alexie, Larry J
Sr.
Alexie, Larry
Jr.
Alexie, Vincent
L Jr.
Alexis, Barry
S.
Alexis, Craig
W.
Alexis,
Micheal.
Alexis,
Monique.
Alfonso,
Anthony E Jr.
Alfonso, Jesse.
Alfonso,
Nicholas.
Alfonso, Paul
Anthony.
Alfonso, Randy.
Alfonso, Terry
S Jr.
Alfonso, Vernon
Jr.
Alfonso,
Yvette.
Alimia, Angelo
A Jr.
Allemand, Dean
J.
Allen, Annie.
Allen, Carolyn
Sue.
Allen, Jackie.
Allen, Robin.
Allen, Wayne.
Allen, Wilbur
L.
Allen, Willie J
III.
Allen, Willie
Sr.
Alphonso, John.
Ancalade, Leo
J.
Ancar,
Claudene.
Ancar, Jerry T.
Ancar, Joe C.
Ancar, Merlin
Sr.
Ancar, William
Sr.
Ancelet, Gerald
Ray.
Anderson,
Andrew David.
Anderson,
Ernest W.
Anderson,
Jerry.
Page 32781
Anderson, John.
Anderson,
Lynwood.
Anderson,
Melinda Rene.
Anderson,
Michael Brian.
Anderson,
Ronald L Sr.
Anderson,
Ronald Louis
Jr.
Andonie,
Miguel.
Andrews,
Anthony R.
Andry, Janice
M.
Andry, Rondey
S.
Angelle, Louis.
Anglada, Eugene
Sr.
Ansardi,
Lester.
Anselmi,
Darren.
Aparicio,
Alfred.
Aparicio,
David.
Aparicio,
Ernest.
Arabie, Georgia
P.
Arabie, Joseph.
Arcement, Craig
J.
Arcement,
Lester C.
Arcemont,
Donald Sr.
Arceneaux,
Matthew J.
Arceneaux,
Michael K.
Areas,
Christopher J.
Armbruster,
John III.
Armbruster,
Paula D.
Armstrong, Jude
Jr.
Arnesen,
George.
Arnold, Lonnie
L Jr.
Arnona, Joseph
T.
Arnondin,
Robert.
Arthur, Brenda
J.
Assavedo,
Floyd.
Atwood, Gregory
Kenneth.
Au, Chow D.
Au, Robert.
Aucoin, Dewey
F.
Aucoin, Earl.
Aucoin, Laine
A.
Aucoin, Perry
J.
Austin, Dennis.
Austin, Dennis
J.
Authement,
Brice.
Authement,
Craig L.
Authement, Dion
J.
Authement,
Gordon.
Authement,
Lance M.
Authement,
Larry.
Authement,
Larry Sr.
Authement,
Roger J.
Authement,
Sterling P.
Autin, Bobby.
Autin, Bruce J.
Autin, Kenneth
D.
Autin, Marvin
J.
Autin, Paul F
Jr.
Autin, Roy.
Avenel, Albert
J Jr.
Ba Wells, Tran
Thi.
Babb, Conny.
Babin, Brad.
Babin, Joey L.
Babin, Klint.
Babin, Molly.
Babin, Norman
J.
Babineaux,
Kirby.
Babineaux,
Vicki.
Bach, Ke Van.
Bach, Reo Long.
Backman, Benny.
Badeaux, Todd.
Baham, Dewayne.
Page 32782
Bailey, Albert.
Bailey, Antoine
III.
Bailey, David B
Sr.
Bailey, Don.
Baker,
Clarence.
Baker, Donald
Earl.
Baker, James.
Baker, Kenneth.
Baker, Ronald
J.
Balderas,
Antonio.
Baldwin,
Richard
Prentiss.
Ballard,
Albert.
Ballas, Barbara
A.
Ballas, Charles
J.
Baltz, John F.
Ban, John.
Bang, Bruce K.
Barbaree, Joe
W.
Barbe, Mark A
and Cindy.
Barber, Louie W
Jr.
Barber, Louie W
Sr.
Barbier, Percy
T.
Barbour,
Raymond A.
Bargainear,
James E.
Barisich,
George A.
Barisich,
Joseph J.
Barnette, Earl.
Barnhill,
Nathan.
Barrios,
Clarence.
Barrios,
Corbert J.
Barrios,
Corbert M.
Barrios, David.
Barrios, John.
Barrios, Shane
James.
Barrois, Angela
Gail.
Barrois, Dana
A.
Barrois, Tracy
James.
Barrois,
Wendell Jude
Jr.
Barthe, Keith
Sr.
Barthelemy,
Allen M.
Barthelemy,
John A.
Barthelemy,
Rene T Sr.
Barthelemy,
Walter A Jr.
Bartholomew,
Mitchell.
Bartholomew,
Neil W.
Bartholomew,
Thomas E.
Bartholomew,
Wanda C.
Basse, Donald J
Sr.
Bates, Mark.
Bates, Ted Jr.
Bates, Vernon
Jr.
Battle, Louis.
Baudoin, Drake
J.
Baudoin, Murphy
A.
Baudouin,
Stephen.
Bauer, Gary.
Baye, Glen P.
Bean, Charles
A.
Beazley,
William E.
Becnel, Glenn
J.
Becnel, Kent.
Beecher, Carold
F.
Beechler,
Ronald.
Bell, James E.
Bell, Ronald A.
Bellanger,
Arnold.
Bellanger,
Clifton.
Bellanger,
Scott J.
Belsome,
Derrell M.
Belsome, Karl
M.
Bennett, Cecil
A Jr.
Bennett, Gary
Lynn.
Bennett, Irin
Jr.
Page 32783
Bennett, James
W Jr.
Bennett, Louis.
Benoit, Francis
J.
Benoit,
Nicholas L.
Benoit, Paula
T.
Benoit, Tenna J
Jr.
Benton, Walter
T.
Berger, Ray W.
Bergeron,
Alfred Scott.
Bergeron, Jeff.
Bergeron, Nolan
A.
Bergeron,
Ulysses J.
Bernard, Lamont
L.
Berner, Mark J.
Berthelot,
Gerard J Sr.
Berthelot,
James A.
Berthelot,
Myron J.
Bertrand, Jerl
C.
Beverung, Keith
J.
Bianchini,
Raymond W.
Bickham, Leo E.
Bienvenu,
Charles.
Biggs, Jerry W
Sr.
Bigler,
Delbert.
Billington,
Richard.
Billiot,
Alfredia.
Billiot,
Arthur.
Billiot,
Aubrey.
Billiot, Barell
J.
Billiot, Betty.
Billiot, Bobby
J.
Billiot, Brian
K.
Billiot,
Cassidy.
Billiot,
Charles Sr.
Billiot, Chris
J Sr.
Billiot, E J E.
Billiot, Earl W
Sr.
Billiot, Ecton
L.
Billiot, Emary.
Billiot, Forest
Jr.
Billiot,
Gerald.
Billiot, Harold
J.
Billiot, Jacco
A.
Billiot, Jake
A.
Billiot, James
Jr.
Billiot, Joseph
S Jr.
Billiot,
Laurence V.
Billiot,
Leonard F Jr.
Billiot, Lisa.
Billiot, Mary
L.
Billiot, Paul J
Sr.
Billiot,
Shirley L.
Billiot, Steve
M.
Billiot, Thomas
Adam.
Billiot, Thomas
Sr.
Billiot,
Wenceslaus Jr.
Billiott,
Alexander J.
Biron, Yale.
Black, William
C.
Blackston,
Larry E.
Blackwell, Wade
H III.
Blackwell, Wade
H Jr.
Blanchard,
Albert.
Blanchard,
Andrew J.
Blanchard,
Billy J.
Blanchard,
Cyrus.
Blanchard,
Daniel A.
Blanchard,
Dean.
Blanchard,
Douglas Jr.
Blanchard,
Dwayne.
Blanchard,
Elgin.
Blanchard,
Gilbert.
Blanchard,
Jade.
Page 32784
Blanchard,
James.
Blanchard, John
F Jr.
Blanchard,
Katie.
Blanchard,
Kelly.
Blanchard, Matt
Joseph.
Blanchard,
Michael.
Blanchard,
Quentin
Timothy.
Blanchard,
Roger Sr.
Blanchard,
Walton H Jr.
Bland, Quyen T.
Blouin, Roy A.
Blume, Jack Jr.
Bodden, Arturo.
Bodden, Jasper.
Bollinger,
Donald E.
Bolotte, Darren
W.
Bolton, Larry
F.
Bondi, Paul J.
Bonvillain,
Jimmy J.
Bonvillian,
Donna M.
Boone, Clifton
Felix.
Boone, Donald F
II.
Boone, Donald F
III (Ricky).
Boone, Gregory
T.
Boquet, Noriss
P Jr.
Boquet, Wilfred
Jr.
Bordelon, Glenn
Sr.
Bordelon, James
P.
Bordelon,
Shelby P.
Borden, Benny.
Borne, Crystal.
Borne, Dina L.
Borne, Edward
Joseph Jr.
Borne, Edward
Sr.
Bosarge, Hubert
Lawrence.
Bosarge,
Robert.
Bosarge,
Sandra.
Bosarge, Steve.
Boudlauch,
Durel A Jr.
Boudoin, Larry
Terrell.
Boudoin,
Nathan.
Boudreaux,
Brent J.
Boudreaux,
Elvin J III.
Boudreaux,
James C Jr.
Boudreaux,
James N.
Boudreaux,
Jessie.
Boudreaux,
Leroy A.
Boudreaux,
Mark.
Boudreaux, Paul
Sr.
Boudreaux,
Richard D.
Boudreaux,
Ronald Sr.
Boudreaux,
Sally.
Boudreaux,
Veronica.
Boudwin,
Dwayne.
Boudwin, Jewel
James Sr.
Boudwin, Wayne.
Bouise, Norman.
Boulet, Irwin J
Jr.
Boullion,
Debra.
Bourg, Allen T.
Bourg, Benny.
Bourg, Chad J.
Bourg, Channon.
Bourg, Chris.
Bourg, Douglas.
Bourg, Glenn A.
Bourg, Jearmie
Sr.
Bourg, Kent A.
Bourg, Mark.
Bourg, Nolan P.
Bourg, Ricky J.
Bourgeois,
Albert P.
Bourgeois,
Brian J Jr.
Page 32785
Bourgeois,
Daniel.
Bourgeois,
Dwayne.
Bourgeois,
Jake.
Bourgeois,
Johnny M.
Bourgeois,
Johnny M Jr.
Bourgeois, Leon
A.
Bourgeois,
Louis A.
Bourgeois,
Merrie E.
Bourgeois,
Randy P.
Bourgeois,
Reed.
Bourgeois,
Webley.
Bourn, Chris.
Bourque, Murphy
Paul.
Bourque, Ray.
Bousegard,
Duvic Jr.
Boutte, Manuel
J Jr.
Bouvier,
Colbert A II.
Bouzigard, Dale
J.
Bouzigard,
Edgar J III.
Bouzigard,
Eeris.
Bowers, Harold.
Bowers, Tommy.
Boyd, David E
Sr.
Boyd, Elbert.
Boykin, Darren
L.
Boykin, Thomas
Carol.
Bradley, James.
Brady, Brian.
Brandhurst,
Kay.
Brandhurst, Ray
E Sr.
Brandhurst,
Raymond J.
Braneff, David
G.
Brannan,
William P.
Branom, Donald
James Jr.
Braud, James M.
Brazan, Frank
J.
Breaud, Irvin F
Jr.
Breaux,
Barbara.
Breaux, Brian
J.
Breaux, Charlie
M.
Breaux,
Clifford.
Breaux, Colin
E.
Breaux, Daniel
Jr.
Breaux, Larry
J.
Breaux, Robert
J Jr.
Breaux, Shelby.
Briscoe, Robert
F Jr.
Britsch, L D
Jr.
Broussard,
Dwayne E.
Broussard,
Eric.
Broussard,
Keith.
Broussard,
Larry.
Broussard, Mark
A.
Broussard,
Roger David.
Broussard,
Roger R.
Broussard,
Steve P.
Brown, Cindy B.
Brown, Colleen.
Brown, Donald
G.
Brown, John W.
Brown, Paul R.
Brown, Ricky.
Brown, Toby H.
Bruce, Adam J.
Bruce, Adam J
Jr.
Bruce, Bob R.
Bruce, Daniel M
Sr.
Bruce, Eli T
Sr.
Bruce, Emelda
L.
Bruce, Gary J
Sr.
Bruce, James P.
Bruce, Lester J
Jr.
Bruce, Margie
L.
Page 32786
Bruce, Mary P.
Bruce, Nathan.
Bruce, Robert.
Bruce, Russell.
Brudnock, Peter
Sr.
Brunet, Elton
J.
Brunet, Joseph
A.
Brunet, Joseph
A.
Brunet, Levy J
Jr.
Brunet, Raymond
Sr.
Bryan, David N.
Bryant, Ina Fay
V.
Bryant, Jack D
Sr.
Bryant, James
Larry.
Buford, Ernest.
Bui, Ben.
Bui, Dich.
Bui, Dung Thi.
Bui, Huong T.
Bui, Ngan.
Bui, Nhuan.
Bui, Nuoi Van.
Bui, Tai.
Bui, Tieu.
Bui, Tommy.
Bui, Xuan and
De Nguyen.
Bui, Xuanmai.
Bull, Delbert
E.
Bundy, Belvina
(Kenneth).
Bundy, Kenneth
Sr.
Bundy, Nicky.
Bundy, Ronald
J.
Bundy, Ronnie
J.
Buquet, John
Jr.
Buras, Clayton
M.
Buras, Leander.
Buras, Robert M
Jr.
Buras, Waylon
J.
Burlett,
Elliott C.
Burlett, John C
Jr.
Burnell,
Charles B.
Burnell,
Charles R.
Burnham, Deanna
Lea.
Burns, Stuart
E.
Burroughs,
Lindsey Hilton
Jr.
Burton, Ronnie.
Busby, Hardy E.
Busby, Tex H.
Busch, RC.
Bush, Robert A.
Bussey, Tyler.
Butcher,
Dorothy.
Butcher, Rocky
J.
Butler, Albert
A.
Butler, Aline
M.
Bychurch,
Johnny.
Bychurch,
Johnny Jr.
Cabanilla,
Alex.
Caboz, Jose
Santos.
Cacioppo,
Anthony Jr.
Caddell, David.
Cadiere, Mae
Quick.
Cadiere, Ronald
J.
Cahill, Jack.
Caillouet,
Stanford Jr.
Caison, Jerry
Lane Jr.
Calcagno,
Stephen Paul
Sr.
Calderone, John
S.
Callahan, Gene
P Sr.
Callahan,
Michael J.
Callahan,
Russell.
Callais, Ann.
Callais,
Franklin D.
Page 32787
Callais, Gary
D.
Callais,
Michael.
Callais,
Michael.
Callais, Sandy.
Callais,
Terrence.
Camardelle,
Anna M.
Camardelle,
Chris J.
Camardelle,
David.
Camardelle,
Edward J III.
Camardelle,
Edward J Jr.
Camardelle,
Harris A.
Camardelle,
Knowles.
Camardelle,
Noel T.
Camardelle,
Tilman J.
Caminita, John
A III.
Campo, Donald
Paul.
Campo, Kevin.
Campo, Nicholas
J.
Campo, Roy.
Campo, Roy Sr.
Camus, Ernest M
Jr.
Canova, Carl.
Cantrelle,
Alvin.
Cantrelle,
Eugene J.
Cantrelle, Otis
A Sr.
Cantrelle, Otis
Jr (Buddy).
Cantrelle,
Philip A.
Cantrelle, Tate
Joseph.
Canty, Robert
Jamies.
Cao, Anna.
Cao, Billy.
Cao, Billy
Viet.
Cao, Binh
Quang.
Cao, Chau.
Cao, Dan Dien.
Cao, Dung Van.
Cao, Gio Van.
Cao, Heip A.
Cao, Linh
Huyen.
Cao, Nghia Thi.
Cao, Nhieu V.
Cao, Si-Van.
Cao, Thanh Kim.
Cao, Tuong Van.
Carinhas, Jack
G Jr.
Carl, Joseph
Allen.
Carlos,
Gregory.
Carlos, Irvin.
Carmadelle,
David J.
Carmadelle,
Larry G.
Carmadelle,
Rudy J.
Carrere,
Anthony T Jr.
Carrier, Larry
J.
Caruso,
Michael.
Casanova, David
W Sr.
Cassagne,
Alphonse G
III.
Cassagne,
Alphonse G IV.
Cassidy, Mark.
Casso, Joseph.
Castelin,
Gilbert.
Castelin,
Sharon.
Castellanos,
Raul L.
Castelluccio,
John A Jr.
Castille,
Joshua.
Caulfield,
Adolph Jr.
Caulfield,
Hope.
Caulfield,
James M Jr.
Caulfield,
Jean.
Cepriano,
Salvador.
Cerdes, Julius
W Jr.
Cerise, Marla.
Chabert, John.
Chaisson, Dean
J.
Page 32788
Chaisson,
Henry.
Chaisson,
Vincent A.
Chaix, Thomas B
III.
Champagne,
Brian.
Champagne,
Harold P.
Champagne,
Kenton.
Champagne, Leon
J.
Champagne,
Leroy A.
Champagne,
Lori.
Champagne,
Timmy D.
Champagne,
Willard.
Champlin, Kim
J.
Chance, Jason
R.
Chancey, Jeff.
Chapa, Arturo.
Chaplin Robert
G Sr.
Chaplin, Saxby
Stowe.
Charles,
Christopher.
Charpentier,
Allen J.
Charpentier,
Alvin J.
Charpentier,
Daniel J.
Charpentier,
Lawrence.
Charpentier,
Linton.
Charpentier,
Melanie.
Charpentier,
Murphy Jr.
Charpentier,
Robert J.
Chartier,
Michelle.
Chau, Minh Huu.
Chauvin,
Anthony.
Chauvin,
Anthony P Jr.
Chauvin, Carey
M.
Chauvin, David
James.
Chauvin, James
E.
Chauvin,
Kimberly Kay.
Cheeks, Alton
Bruce.
Cheers, Elwood.
Chenier, Ricky.
Cheramie, Alan.
Cheramie, Alan
J Jr.
Cheramie, Alton
J.
Cheramie,
Berwick Jr.
Cheramie,
Berwick Sr.
Cheramie,
Daniel James
Sr.
Cheramie,
Danny.
Cheramie, David
J.
Cheramie, David
P.
Cheramie,
Dickey J.
Cheramie,
Donald.
Cheramie,
Enola.
Cheramie,
Flint.
Cheramie,
Harold L.
Cheramie, Harry
J Sr.
Cheramie, Harry
Jr.
Cheramie,
Harvey Jr.
Cheramie,
Harvey Sr.
Cheramie, Henry
J Sr.
Cheramie, James
A.
Cheramie, James
P.
Cheramie, Jody
P.
Cheramie, Joey
J.
Cheramie,
Johnny.
Cheramie,
Joseph A.
Cheramie, Lee
Allen.
Cheramie,
Linton J.
Cheramie, Mark
A.
Cheramie,
Murphy J.
Cheramie,
Nathan A Sr.
Cheramie, Neddy
P.
Cheramie, Nicky
J.
Cheramie, Ojess
M.
Cheramie, Paris
P.
Cheramie,
Robbie.
Cheramie,
Rodney E Jr.
Page 32789
Cheramie,
Ronald.
Cheramie, Roy.
Cheramie, Roy
A.
Cheramie, Sally
K.
Cheramie, Terry
J.
Cheramie, Terry
Jr.
Cheramie,
Timmy.
Cheramie, Tina.
Cheramie, Todd
M.
Cheramie,
Tommy.
Cheramie, Wayne
A.
Cheramie, Wayne
A Jr.
Cheramie, Wayne
F Sr.
Cheramie, Wayne
J.
Cheramie, Webb
Jr.
Chevalier,
Mitch.
Chew, Thomas J.
Chhun,
Samantha.
Chiasson, Jody
J.
Chiasson,
Manton P Jr.
Chiasson,
Michael P.
Childress,
Gordon.
Chisholm,
Arthur.
Chisholm, Henry
Jr.
Christen, David
Jr.
Christen,
Vernon.
Christmas, John
T Jr.
Chung, Long V.
Ciaccio, Vance.
Cibilic,
Bozidar.
Cieutat, John.
Cisneros,
Albino.
Ciuffi, Michael
L.
Clark, James M.
Clark,
Jennings.
Clark, Mark A.
Clark, Ricky L.
Cobb, Michael
A.
Cochran, Jimmy.
Coleman,
Ernest.
Coleman,
Freddie Jr.
Colletti,
Rodney A.
Collier, Ervin
J.
Collier, Wade.
Collins,
Bernard J.
Collins, Bruce
J Jr.
Collins,
Donald.
Collins,
Earline.
Collins, Eddie
F Jr.
Collins, Jack.
Collins, Jack.
Collins,
Julius.
Collins, Lawson
Bruce Sr.
Collins, Lindy
S Jr.
Collins, Logan
A Jr.
Collins,
Robert.
Collins, Timmy
P.
Collins, Vendon
Jr.
Collins,
Wilbert Jr.
Collins,
Woodrow.
Colson, Chris
and Michelle.
Comardelle,
Michael J.
Comeaux, Allen
J.
Compeaux,
Curtis J.
Compeaux, Gary
P.
Compeaux,
Harris.
Cone, Jody.
Contreras,
Mario.
Cook, Edwin A
Jr.
Cook, Edwin A
Sr.
Cook, Joshua.
Cook, Larry R
Sr.
Cook, Scott.
Page 32790
Cook, Theodore
D.
Cooksey, Ernest
Neal.
Cooper, Acy J
III.
Cooper, Acy J
Jr.
Cooper, Acy Sr.
Cooper,
Christopher W.
Cooper, Jon C.
Cooper, Marla
F.
Cooper, Vincent
J.
Copeman, John
R.
Corley, Ronald
E.
Cornett, Eddie.
Cornwall,
Roger.
Cortez, Brenda
M.
Cortez, Cathy.
Cortez, Curtis.
Cortez, Daniel
P.
Cortez, Edgar.
Cortez, Keith
J.
Cortez, Leslie
J.
Cosse, Robert
K.
Coston,
Clayton.
Cotsovolos,
John Gordon.
Coulon, Allen J
Jr.
Coulon, Allen J
Sr.
Coulon, Amy M.
Coulon,
Cleveland F.
Coulon, Darrin
M.
Coulon, Don.
Coulon, Earline
N.
Coulon, Ellis
Jr.
Coursey, John
W.
Courville,
Ronnie P.
Cover, Darryl
L.
Cowdrey,
Michael
Dudley.
Cowdrey,
Michael
Nelson.
Crain, Michael
T.
Crawford, Bryan
D.
Crawford,
Steven J.
Creamer,
Quention.
Credeur, Todd A
Sr.
Credeur, Tony
J.
Creppel,
Carlton.
Creppel,
Catherine.
Creppel, Craig
Anthony.
Creppel,
Freddy.
Creppel,
Isadore Jr.
Creppel,
Julinne G III.
Creppel,
Kenneth.
Creppel,
Kenneth.
Creppel, Nathan
J Jr.
Creppell,
Michel P.
Cristina,
Charles J.
Crochet,
Sterling
James.
Crochet, Tony
J.
Crosby, Benjy
J.
Crosby,
Darlene.
Crosby, Leonard
W Jr.
Crosby, Ted J.
Crosby, Thomas.
Crum, Lonnie.
Crum, Tommy
Lloyd.
Cruz, Jesus.
Cubbage,
Melinda T.
Cuccia, Anthony
J.
Cuccia, Anthony
J Jr.
Cuccia, Kevin.
Cumbie, Bryan
E.
Cure, Mike.
Curole, Keith
J.
Curole, Kevin
P.
Curole,
Margaret B.
Curole, Willie
P Jr.
Page 32791
Cutrer, Jason
C.
Cvitanovich, T.
Daigle, Alfred.
Daigle, Cleve
and Nona.
Daigle, David
John.
Daigle, EJ.
Daigle, Glenn.
Daigle, Jamie
J.
Daigle, Jason.
Daigle, Kirk.
Daigle, Leonard
P.
Daigle, Lloyd.
Daigle, Louis
J.
Daigle,
Melanie.
Daigle, Michael
J.
Daigle, Michael
Wayne and
JoAnn.
Daisy, Jeff.
Dale, Cleveland
L.
Dang, Ba.
Dang, Dap.
Dang, David.
Dang, Duong.
Dang, Khang.
Dang, Khang and
Tam Phan.
Dang, Loan Thi.
Dang, Minh.
Dang, Minh Van.
Dang, Son.
Dang, Tao
Kevin.
Dang, Thang
Duc.
Dang, Thien
Van.
Dang, Thuong.
Dang, Thuy.
Dang, Van D.
Daniels, David.
Daniels, Henry.
Daniels,
Leslie.
Danos, Albert
Sr.
Danos, James A.
Danos, Jared.
Danos, Oliver
J.
Danos, Ricky P.
Danos, Rodney.
Danos, Timothy
A.
d'Antignac,
Debi.
d'Antignac,
Jack.
Dantin, Archie
A.
Dantin, Mark S
Sr.
Dantin, Stephen
Jr.
Dao, Paul.
Dao, Vang.
Dao-Nguyen,
Chrysti.
Darda, Albert L
Jr.
Darda,
Gertrude.
Darda, Herbert.
Darda, J C.
Darda, Jeremy.
Darda, Tammy.
Darda, Trudy.
Dardar, Alvin.
Dardar, Basile
J.
Dardar, Basile
Sr.
Dardar, Cindy.
Dardar, David.
Dardar, Donald
S.
Dardar, Edison
J Sr.
Dardar, Gayle
Picou.
Dardar, Gilbert
B.
Dardar, Gilbert
Sr.
Dardar, Isadore
J Jr.
Dardar,
Jacqueline.
Dardar,
Jonathan M.
Dardar, Lanny.
Page 32792
Dardar, Larry
J.
Dardar, Many.
Dardar, Neal A.
Dardar,
Norbert.
Dardar, Patti
V.
Dardar, Percy B
Sr.
Dardar, Rose.
Dardar, Rusty
J.
Dardar, Samuel.
Dardar,
Summersgill.
Dardar, Terry
P.
Dardar, Toney M
Jr.
Dardar, Toney
Sr.
Dargis, Stephen
M.
Dassau, Louis.
David, Philip J
Jr.
Davis, Cliff.
Davis, Daniel
A.
Davis, Danny A.
Davis, James.
Davis, John W.
Davis, Joseph
D.
Davis, Michael
Steven.
Davis, Ronald
B.
Davis, William
T Jr.
Davis, William
Theron.
Dawson, JT.
de la Cruz,
Avery T.
Dean, Ilene L.
Dean, John N.
Dean, Stephen.
DeBarge, Brian
K.
DeBarge,
Sherry.
DeBarge, Thomas
W.
Decoursey,
John.
Dedon, Walter.
Deere, Daryl.
Deere, David E.
Deere, Dennis
H.
Defelice,
Robin.
Defelice,
Tracie L.
DeHart, Ashton
J Sr.
Dehart, Bernard
J.
Dehart, Blair.
Dehart, Clevis.
Dehart, Clevis
Jr.
DeHart, Curtis
P Sr.
Dehart, Eura
Sr.
Dehart, Ferrell
John.
Dehart, Leonard
M.
DeHart, Troy.
DeJean, Chris N
Jr.
DeJean, Chris N
Sr.
Dekemel, Bonnie
D.
Dekemel, Wm J
Jr.
Delande, Paul.
Delande, Ten
Chie.
Delatte,
Michael J Sr.
Delaune, Kip M.
Delaune, Thomas
J.
Delaune, Todd
J.
Delcambre,
Carroll A.
Delgado, Jesse.
Delino,
Carlton.
Delino, Lorene.
Deloach,
Stephen W Jr.
DeMoll, Herman
J Jr.
DeMoll, Herman
J Sr.
DeMoll, James C
Jr.
DeMoll, Ralph.
DeMoll, Robert
C.
DeMoll, Terry
R.
DeMolle,
Freddy.
Page 32793
DeMolle, Otis.
Dennis, Fred.
Denty, Steve.
Deroche,
Barbara H.
Derouen, Caghe.
Deshotel,
Rodney.
DeSilvey,
David.
Despaux, Byron
J.
Despaux, Byron
J Jr.
Despaux, Glen
A.
Despaux, Ken.
Despaux, Kerry.
Despaux,
Suzanna.
Detillier,
David E.
DeVaney, Bobby
C Jr.
Dickey, Wesley
Frank.
Diep, Vu.
Dinger, Anita.
Dinger, Corbert
Sr.
Dinger, Eric.
Dingler, Mark
H.
Dinh, Chau
Thanh.
Dinh, Khai Duc.
Dinh, Lien.
Dinh, Toan.
Dinh, Vincent.
Dion, Ernest.
Dion, Paul A.
Dion, Thomas
Autry.
Disalvo, Paul
A.
Dismuke, Robert
E Sr.
Ditcharo,
Dominick III.
Dixon, David.
Do, Cuong V.
Do, Dan C.
Do, Dung V.
Do, Hai Van.
Do, Hieu.
Do, Hung V.
Do, Hung V.
Do, Johnny.
Do, Kiet Van.
Do, Ky Hong.
Do, Ky Quoc.
Do, Lam.
Do, Liet Van.
Do, Luong Van.
Do, Minh Van.
Do, Nghiep Van.
Do, Ta.
Do, Ta Phon.
Do, Than Viet.
Do, Thanh V.
Do, Theo Van.
Do, Thien Van.
Do, Tinh A.
Do, Tri.
Do, Vi V.
Doan, Anh Thi.
Doan, Joseph.
Doan, Mai.
Doan, Minh.
Doan, Ngoc.
Doan, Tran Van.
Domangue,
Darryl.
Domangue,
Emile.
Domangue, Mary.
Domangue,
Michael.
Domangue, Paul.
Domangue,
Ranzell Sr.
Domangue,
Stephen.
Domangue,
Westley.
Domingo,
Carolyn.
Page 32794
Dominique, Amy
R.
Dominque,
Gerald R.
Donini, Ernest
N.
Donnelly, David
C.
Donohue, Holly
M.
Dooley, Denise
F.
Dopson, Craig
B.
Dore, Presley
J.
Dore, Preston J
Jr.
Dorr, Janthan C
Jr.
Doucet, Paul J
Sr.
Downey,
Colleen.
Doxey, Robert
Lee Sr.
Doxey, Ruben A.
Doxey, William
L.
Doyle, John T.
Drawdy, John
Joseph.
Drury, Bruce W
Jr.
Drury, Bruce W
Sr.
Drury, Bryant
J.
Drury, Eric S.
Drury, Helen M.
Drury, Jeff
III.
Drury, Kevin.
Drury, Kevin S
Sr.
Drury, Steve R.
Drury, Steven
J.
Dubberly, James
F.
Dubberly, James
Michael.
Dubberly, James
Michael Jr.
Dubberly, John
J.
Dubois, Euris
A.
Dubois, John D
Jr.
Dubois, Lonnie
J.
Duck, Kermit
Paul.
Dudenhefer,
Anthony.
Dudenhefer,
Connie S.
Dudenhefer,
Eugene A.
Dudenhefer,
Milton J Jr.
Duet, Brad J.
Duet, Darrel A.
Duet, Guy J.
Duet, Jace J.
Duet, Jay.
Duet, John P.
Duet, Larson.
Duet, Ramie.
Duet, Raymond
J.
Duet, Tammy B.
Duet, Tyrone.
Dufrene,
Archie.
Dufrene,
Charles.
Dufrene, Curt
F.
Dufrene, Elson
A.
Dufrene, Eric
F.
Dufrene, Eric F
Jr.
Dufrene, Eric
John.
Dufrene, Golden
J.
Dufrene, Jeremy
M.
Dufrene,
Juliette B.
Dufrene, Leroy
J.
Dufrene, Milton
J.
Dufrene, Ronald
A Jr.
Dufrene, Ronald
A Sr.
Dufrene,
Scottie M.
Dufrene, Toby.
Dugar, Edward A
II.
Dugas, Donald
John.
Dugas, Henri J
IV.
Duhe, Greta.
Duhe, Robert.
Duhon, Charles.
Duhon, Douglas
P.
Page 32795
Duncan, Faye E.
Duncan, Gary.
Duncan, Loyde
C.
Dunn, Bob.
Duong, Billy.
Duong,
Chamroeun.
Duong, EM.
Duong, Ho Tan
Phi.
Duong, Kong.
Duong, Mau.
Duplantis,
Blair P.
Duplantis,
David.
Duplantis,
Frankie J.
Duplantis,
Maria.
Duplantis,
Teddy W.
Duplantis,
Wedgir J Jr.
Duplessis,
Anthony James
Sr.
Duplessis,
Bonnie S.
Duplessis,
Clarence R.
Dupre, Brandon
P.
Dupre, Cecile.
Dupre, David A.
Dupre, Davis J
Jr.
Dupre, Easton
J.
Dupre, Jimmie
Sr.
Dupre, Linward
P.
Dupre, Mary L.
Dupre, Michael
J.
Dupre, Michael
J Jr.
Dupre, Randall
P.
Dupre, Richard
A.
Dupre, Rudy P.
Dupre, Ryan A.
Dupre, Tony J.
Dupre, Troy A.
Dupree, Bryan.
Dupree,
Derrick.
Dupree, Malcolm
J Sr.
Dupuis, Clayton
J.
Durand, Walter
Y.
Dusang, Melvin
A.
Duval, Denval H
Sr.
Duval, Wayne.
Dyer, Nadine D.
Dyer, Tony.
Dykes, Bert L.
Dyson, Adley L
Jr.
Dyson, Adley L
Sr.
Dyson, Amy.
Dyson,
Casandra.
Dyson, Clarence
III.
Dyson, Jimmy
Jr.
Dyson, Jimmy L
Sr.
Dyson,
Kathleen.
Dyson,
Maricela.
Dyson, Phillip
II.
Dyson, Phillip
Sr.
Dyson, William.
Eckerd, Bill.
Edens, Angela
Blake.
Edens, Donnie.
Edens, Jeremy
Donald.
Edens, Nancy M.
Edens, Steven
L.
Edens, Timothy
Dale.
Edgar, Daniel.
Edgar, Joey.
Edgerson,
Roosevelt.
Edwards,Tommy W
III.
Ellerbee, Jody
Duane.
Ellison, David
Jr.
Encalade,
Alfred Jr.
Encalade,
Anthony T.
Page 32796
Encalade, Cary.
Encalade,
Joshua C.
Encalade,
Stanley A.
Enclade, Joseph
L.
Enclade,
Michael Sr and
Jeannie Pitre.
Enclade, Rodney
J.
Englade,
Alfred.
Ennis, A L Jr.
Erickson, Grant
G.
Erlinger,
Carroll.
Erlinger, Gary
R.
Eschete, Keith
A.
Esfeller, Benny
A.
Eskine,
Kenneth.
Esponge, Ernest
J.
Estaves, David
Sr.
Estaves, Ricky
Joseph.
Estay, Allen J.
Estay, Wayne.
Esteves,
Anthony E Jr.
Estrada,
Orestes.
Evans, Emile J
Jr.
Evans, Kevin J.
Evans, Lester.
Evans, Lester J
Jr.
Evans, Tracey J
Sr.
Everson, George
C.
Eymard, Brian P
Sr.
Eymard, Jervis
J and Carolyn
B.
Fabiano, Morris
C.
Fabra, Mark.
Fabre, Alton
Jr.
Fabre, Ernest
J.
Fabre, Kelly V.
Fabre, Peggy B.
Fabre, Sheron.
Fabre, Terry A.
Fabre, Wayne M.
Falcon,
Mitchell J.
Falgout,
Barney.
Falgout, Jerry
P.
Falgout, Leroy
J.
Falgout,
Timothy J.
Fanguy, Barry
G.
Fanning, Paul
Jr.
Farris, Thomas
J.
Fasone,
Christopher J.
Fasone, William
J.
Faulk, Lester
J.
Favaloro,
Thomas J.
Favre, Michael
Jr.
Fazende,
Jeffery.
Fazende,
Thomas.
Fazende, Thomas
G.
Fazzio,
Anthony.
Fazzio, Douglas
P.
Fazzio, Maxine
J.
Fazzio, Steve.
Felarise, EJ.
Felarise, Wayne
A Sr.
Fernandez,
John.
Fernandez,
Laudelino.
Ferrara, Audrey
B.
Ficarino,
Dominick Jr.
Fields, Bryan.
Fillinich,
Anthony.
Fillinich,
Anthony Sr.
Fillinich,
Jack.
Fincher, Penny.
Fincher,
William.
Fisch, Burton
E.
Fisher, Kelly.
Fisher, Kirk.
Page 32797
Fisher, Kirk A.
Fitch, Adam.
Fitch, Clarence
J Jr.
Fitch, Hanson.
Fitzgerald,
Burnell.
Fitzgerald,
Kirk.
Fitzgerald,
Kirk D.
Fitzgerald,
Ricky J Jr.
Fleming, John
M.
Fleming, Meigs
F.
Fleming, Mike.
Flick, Dana.
Flores, Helena
D.
Flores, Thomas.
Flowers, Steve
W.
Flowers,
Vincent F.
Folse, David M.
Folse, Heath.
Folse, Mary L.
Folse, Ronald
B.
Fonseca,
Francis Sr.
Fontaine,
William S.
Fontenot, Peggy
D.
Ford, Judy.
Ford, Warren
Wayne.
Foreman, Ralph
Jr.
Foret, Alva J.
Foret, Billy J.
Foret, Brent J.
Foret, Glenn.
Foret, Houston.
Foret, Jackie
P.
Foret, Kurt J
Sr.
Foret, Lovelace
A Sr.
Foret, Loveless
A Jr.
Foret, Mark M.
Foret, Patricia
C.
Forrest, David
P.
Forsyth,
Hunter.
Forsythe, John.
Fortune,
Michael A.
France, George
J.
Francis,
Albert.
Franklin, James
K.
Frankovich,
Anthony.
Franks,
Michael.
Frauenberger,
Richard Wayne.
Frazier, David
J.
Frazier, David
M.
Frazier, James.
Frazier,
Michael.
Frederick,
Davis.
Frederick,
Johnnie and
Jeannie.
Fredrick,
Michael.
Freeman, Arthur
D.
Freeman, Darrel
P Sr.
Freeman,
Kenneth F.
Freeman, Larry
Scott.
Frelich,
Charles P.
Frelich, Floyd
J.
Frelich, Kent.
Frerics, Doug.
Frerks, Albert
R Jr.
Frickey,
Darell.
Frickey,
Darren.
Frickey, Dirk
I.
Frickey, Eric
J.
Frickey, Harry
J Jr.
Frickey, Jimmy.
Frickey, Rickey
J.
Frickey,
Westley J.
Friloux, Brad.
Frisella,
Jeanette M.
Page 32798
Frisella,
Jerome A Jr.
Frost, Michael
R.
Fruge, Wade P.
Gadson, James.
Gaines, Dwayne.
Gala,
Christine.
Galjour, Jess
J.
Galjour, Reed.
Gallardo, John
W.
Gallardo,
Johnny M.
Galliano,
Anthony.
Galliano,
Horace J.
Galliano,
Joseph Sr.
Galliano, Logan
J.
Galliano, Lynne
L.
Galliano, Moise
Jr.
Galloway, AT
Jr.
Galloway, Jimmy
D.
Galloway, Judy
L.
Galloway, Mark
D.
Galt, Giles F.
Gambarella,
Luvencie J.
Ganoi,
Kristine.
Garcia, Ana
Maria.
Garcia,
Anthony.
Garcia, Edward.
Garcia,
Kenneth.
Garner, Larry
S.
Gary, Dalton J.
Gary, Ernest J.
Gary, Leonce
Jr.
Garza, Andrew.
Garza, Jose H.
Gaskill, Elbert
Clinton and
Sandra.
Gaspar,
Timothy.
Gaspard, Aaron
and Hazel C.
Gaspard, Dudley
A Jr.
Gaspard,
Leonard J.
Gaspard,
Michael A.
Gaspard,
Michael Sr.
Gaspard, Murry.
Gaspard, Murry
A Jr.
Gaspard, Murry
Sr.
Gaspard,
Murvin.
Gaspard, Ronald
Sr.
Gaspard, Ronald
Wayne Jr.
Gaubert,
Elizabeth.
Gaubert,
Gregory M.
Gaubert,
Melvin.
Gaudet, Allen J
IV.
Gaudet, Ricky
Jr.
Gauthier,
Hewitt J Sr.
Gautreaux,
William A.
Gay, Norman F.
Gay, Robert G.
Gazzier, Daryl
G.
Gazzier,
Emanuel A.
Gazzier,
Wilfred E.
Gegenheimer,
William F.
Geiling, James.
Geisman, Tony.
Gentry, Robert.
Gentry, Samuel
W Jr.
George, James J
Jr.
Gerica, Clara.
Gerica, Peter.
Giambrone,
Corey P.
Gibson, Eddie
E.
Gibson, Joseph.
Gibson, Ronald
F.
Gilden, Eddie
Jr.
Gilden, Eddie
Sr.
Gilden, Inez W.
Page 32799
Gilden, Wayne.
Gillikin, James
D.
Girard, Chad
Paul.
Giroir, Mark S.
Gisclair,
Anthony J.
Gisclair,
Anthony Joseph
Sr.
Gisclair,
August.
Gisclair,
Dallas J Sr.
Gisclair, Doyle
A.
Gisclair, Kip
J.
Gisclair,
Ramona D.
Gisclair, Wade.
Gisclair,
Walter.
Glover, Charles
D.
Glynn, Larry.
Goetz, George.
Goings, Robert
Eugene.
Golden, George
T.
Golden, William
L.
Gollot, Brian.
Gollot, Edgar
R.
Gonzales,
Arnold Jr.
Gonzales, Mrs
Cyril E Jr.
Gonzales, Rene
R.
Gonzales,
Rudolph S Jr.
Gonzales,
Rudolph S Sr.
Gonzales,
Sylvia A.
Gonzales, Tim
J.
Gonzalez, Jorge
Jr.
Gonzalez,
Julio.
Gordon, Donald
E.
Gordon, Patrick
Alvin.
Gore, Henry H.
Gore, Isabel.
Gore, Pam.
Gore, Thomas L.
Gore, Timothy
Ansel.
Gottschalk,
Gregory.
Gourgues,
Harold C Jr.
Goutierrez,
Tony C.
Govea, Joaquin.
Graham,
Darrell.
Graham, Steven
H.
Granger, Albert
J Sr.
Granich, James.
Granier,
Stephen J.
Grass, Michael.
Graves, Robert
N Sr.
Gray,
Jeannette.
Gray, Monroe.
Gray, Shirley
E.
Gray, Wayne A
Sr.
Graybill,
Ruston.
Green, Craig X.
Green, James W.
Green, James W
Jr.
Green, Shaun.
Greenlaw, W C
Jr.
Gregoire,
Ernest L.
Gregoire, Rita
M.
Gregory, Curtis
B.
Gregory,
Mercedes E.
Grice, Raymond
L Jr.
Griffin, Alden
J Sr.
Griffin, Craig.
Griffin, David
D.
Griffin, Elvis
Joseph Jr.
Griffin, Faye.
Griffin, Faye
Ann.
Griffin, Jimmie
J.
Griffin, Nolty
J.
Griffin,
Rickey.
Griffin,
Sharon.
Page 32800
Griffin,
Timothy.
Griffin, Troy
D.
Groff, Alfred
A.
Groff, John A.
Groover, Hank.
Gros, Brent J
Sr.
Gros, Craig J.
Gros, Danny A.
Gros, Gary Sr.
Gros, Junius A
Jr.
Gros, Keven.
Gros, Michael
A.
Gross, Homer.
Grossie, Janet
M.
Grossie, Shane
A.
Grossie, Tate.
Grow, Jimmie C.
Guenther, John
J.
Guenther,
Raphael.
Guerra, Bruce.
Guerra, Chad L.
Guerra, Fabian
C.
Guerra, Guy A.
Guerra, Jerry V
Sr.
Guerra, Kurt P
Sr.
Guerra, Ricky J
Sr.
Guerra, Robert.
Guerra, Ryan.
Guerra, Troy A.
Guerra, William
Jr.
Guidroz, Warren
J.
Guidry, Alvin
A.
Guidry, Andy J.
Guidry, Arthur.
Guidry, Bud.
Guidry, Calvin
P.
Guidry, Carl J.
Guidry, Charles
J.
Guidry, Chris
J.
Guidry,
Clarence P.
Guidry, Clark.
Guidry, Clint.
Guidry, Clinton
P Jr.
Guidry, Clyde
A.
Guidry, David.
Guidry, Dobie.
Guidry, Douglas
J Sr.
Guidry, Elgy
III.
Guidry, Elgy
Jr.
Guidry, Elwin A
Jr.
Guidry, Gerald
A.
Guidry, Gordon
Jr.
Guidry,
Guillaume A.
Guidry, Harold.
Guidry, Jason.
Guidry, Jessie
J.
Guidry, Jessie
Joseph.
Guidry,
Jonathan B.
Guidry, Joseph
T Jr.
Guidry, Keith
M.
Guidry, Kenneth
J.
Guidry, Kerry
A.
Guidry, Marco.
Guidry, Maurin
T and Tamika.
Guidry, Michael
J.
Guidry, Nolan J
Sr.
Guidry, Randy
Peter Sr.
Guidry, Rhonda
S.
Guidry, Robert
C.
Guidry, Robert
Joseph.
Guidry, Robert
Wayne.
Guidry, Roger.
Guidry, Ronald.
Page 32801
Guidry, Roy
Anthony.
Guidry, Roy J.
Guidry, Tammy.
Guidry, Ted.
Guidry, Thomas
P.
Guidry,
Timothy.
Guidry, Troy.
Guidry, Troy.
Guidry,
Ulysses.
Guidry, Vicki.
Guidry, Wayne
J.
Guidry, Wyatt.
Guidry, Yvonne.
Guidry-Calva,
Holly A.
Guilbeaux,
Donald J.
Guilbeaux, Lou.
Guillie,
Shirley.
Guillory,
Horace H.
Guillot,
Benjamin J Jr.
Guillot, Rickey
A.
Gulledge, Lee.
Gutierrez,
Anita.
Guy, Jody.
Guy, Kimothy
Paul.
Guy, Wilson.
Ha, Cherie Lan.
Ha, Co Dong.
Ha, Lai Thuy
Thi.
Ha, Lyanna.
Hadwall, John
R.
Hafford,
Johnny.
Hagan, Jules.
Hagan,
Marianna.
Haiglea, Robbin
Richard.
Hales, William
E.
Halili, Rhonda
L.
Hall, Byron S.
Hall, Darrel T
Sr.
Hall, Lorrie A.
Hammer, Michael
P.
Hammock, Julius
Michael.
Hancock, Jimmy
L.
Handlin,
William Sr.
Hang, Cam T.
Hansen, Chris.
Hansen, Eric P.
Hanson, Edmond
A.
Harbison,
Louis.
Hardee, William
P.
Hardison,
Louis.
Hardy, John C.
Hardy, Sharon.
Harmon,
Michelle.
Harrington,
George J.
Harrington,
Jay.
Harris, Bobby
D.
Harris, Buster.
Harris, Jimmy
Wayne Sr.
Harris, Johnny
Ray.
Harris, Kenneth
A.
Harris, Ronnie.
Harris, Susan
D.
Harris,
William.
Harrison,
Daniel L.
Hartmann, Leon
M Jr.
Hartmann,
Walter Jr.
Hattaway, Errol
Henry.
Haycock,
Kenneth.
Haydel,
Gregory.
Hayes, Clinton.
Hayes,
Katherine F.
Hayes, Lod Jr.
Hean, Hong.
Page 32802
Heathcock,
Walter Jr.
Hebert, Albert
Joseph.
Hebert, Bernie.
Hebert, Betty
Jo.
Hebert, Chris.
Hebert, Craig
J.
Hebert, David.
Hebert, David
Jr.
Hebert, Earl J.
Hebert, Eric J.
Hebert, Jack M.
Hebert, Johnny
Paul.
Hebert,
Jonathan.
Hebert, Jules
J.
Hebert, Kim M.
Hebert, Lloyd S
III.
Hebert, Michael
J.
Hebert, Myron
A.
Hebert, Norman.
Hebert,
Patrick.
Hebert, Patrick
A.
Hebert,
Pennington Jr.
Hebert, Philip.
Hebert, Robert
A.
Hebert, Terry
W.
Hedrick, Gerald
J Jr.
Helmer, Claudia
A.
Helmer, Gerry
J.
Helmer, Herman
C Jr.
Helmer,
Kenneth.
Helmer, Larry J
Sr.
Helmer, Michael
A Sr.
Helmer, Rusty
L.
Helmer, Windy.
Hemmenway,
Jack.
Henderson,
Brad.
Henderson,
Curtis.
Henderson,
David A Jr.
Henderson,
David A Sr.
Henderson,
Johnny.
Henderson,
Olen.
Henderson, P
Loam.
Henry, Joanne.
Henry, Rodney.
Herbert,
Patrick and
Terry.
Hereford,
Rodney O Jr.
Hereford,
Rodney O Sr.
Hernandez,
Corey.
Herndon, Mark.
Hertel, Charles
W.
Hertz, Edward C
Sr.
Hess, Allen L
Sr.
Hess, Henry D
Jr.
Hess, Jessica
R.
Hess, Wayne B.
Hewett, Emma.
Hewett, James.
Hickman, John.
Hickman,
Marvin.
Hicks, Billy M.
Hicks, James W.
Hicks, Larry W.
Hicks, Walter
R.
Hien, Nguyen.
Higgins, Joseph
J III.
Hill, Darren S.
Hill, Joseph R.
Hill, Sharon.
Hill, Willie E
Jr.
Hills, Herman
W.
Hingle, Barbara
E.
Hingle, Rick A.
Hingle, Roland
T Jr.
Page 32803
Hingle, Roland
T Sr.
Hingle, Ronald
J.
Hinojosa, R.
Hinojosa,
Randy.
Hinojosa, Ricky
A.
Hipps, Nicole
Marie.
Ho, Dung Tan.
Ho, Hung.
Ho, Jennifer.
Ho, Jimmy.
Ho, Lam.
Ho, Nam.
Ho, Nga T.
Ho, O.
Ho, Sang N.
Ho, Thanh Quoc.
Ho, Thien Dang.
Ho, Tien Van.
Ho, Tri Tran.
Hoang, Dung T.
Hoang, Hoa T
and Tam Hoang.
Hoang, Huy Van.
Hoang, Jennifer
Vu.
Hoang, John.
Hoang, Julie.
Hoang,
Kimberly.
Hoang, Linda.
Hoang, Loan.
Hoang, San
Ngoc.
Hoang, Tro Van.
Hoang, Trung
Kim.
Hoang, Trung
Tuan.
Hoang, Vincent
Huynh.
Hodges, Ralph
W.
Hoffpaviiz,
Harry K.
Holland, Vidal.
Holler, Boyce
Dwight Jr.
Hollier, Dennis
J.
Holloway, Carl
D.
Hong, Tai Van.
Hood, Malcolm.
Hopton,
Douglas.
Horaist, Shawn
P.
Hostetler,
Warren L II.
Hotard, Claude.
Hotard, Emile J
Jr.
Howard, Jeff.
Howerin, Billy
Sr.
Howerin,
Wendell Sr.
Hubbard, Keith.
Hubbard, Perry
III.
Huber, Berry T.
Huber, Charles
A.
Huck, Irma
Elaine.
Huck, Steven R.
Huckabee,
Harold.
Hue, Patrick A.
Hughes, Brad J.
Hults, Thomas.
Hutcherson,
Daniel J.
Hutchinson,
Douglas.
Hutchinson,
George D.
Hutchinson,
William H.
Hutto, Cynthia
E.
Hutto, Henry G
Jr.
Huynh, Chien
Thi.
Huynh, Dong
Xuan.
Huynh, Dung.
Huynh, Dung V.
Huynh, Hai.
Huynh, Hai.
Huynh, Hai Van.
Huynh, Hoang D.
Page 32804
Huynh, Hoang
Van.
Huynh, Hung.
Huynh, James N.
Huynh, Johhny
Hiep.
Huynh, Johnnie.
Huynh, Kim.
Huynh, Lay.
Huynh, Long.
Huynh, Mack
Van.
Huynh, Mau Van.
Huynh, Minh.
Huynh, Minh
Van.
Huynh, Nam Van.
Huynh, Thai.
Huynh, Tham
Thi.
Huynh, Thanh.
Huynh, The V.
Huynh, Tri.
Huynh, Truc.
Huynh, Tu.
Huynh, Tu.
Huynh, Tung
Van.
Huynh, Van X.
Huynh, Viet
Van.
Huynh, Vuong
Van.
Hymel, Joseph
Jr.
Hymel, Michael
D.
Hymel, Nolan J
Sr.
Ingham, Herbert
W.
Inglis, Richard
M.
Ingraham,
Joseph S.
Ingraham,
Joyce.
Ipock, Billy.
Ipock, William
B.
Ireland, Arthur
Allen.
Iver, George
Jr.
Jackson, Alfred
M.
Jackson, Carl
John.
Jackson, David.
Jackson, Eugene
O.
Jackson, Glenn
C Jr.
Jackson, Glenn
C Sr.
Jackson, James
Jerome.
Jackson, John
D.
Jackson, John
Elton Sr.
Jackson, Levi.
Jackson, Nancy
L.
Jackson, Robert
W.
Jackson,
Shannon.
Jackson, Shaun
C.
Jackson, Steven
A.
Jacob, Ronald
R.
Jacob, Warren J
Jr.
Jacobs, L
Anthony.
Jacobs,
Lawrence F.
Jarreau, Billy
and Marilyn.
Jarvis, James
D.
Jaye, Emma.
Jeanfreau,
Vincent R.
Jefferies,
William.
Jemison,
Timothy
Michael Sr.
Jennings,
Jacob.
Joffrion,
Harold J Jr.
Johnson, Albert
F.
Johnson, Ashley
Lamar.
Johnson,
Bernard Jr.
Johnson, Brent
W.
Johnson, Bruce
Warem.
Johnson, Carl
S.
Johnson,
Carolyn.
Johnson, Clyde
Sr.
Johnson, David
G.
Johnson, David
Paul.
Page 32805
Johnson, Gary
Allen Sr.
Johnson, George
D.
Johnson,
Michael A.
Johnson, Randy
J.
Johnson,
Regenia.
Johnson,
Robert.
Johnson, Ronald
Ray Sr.
Johnson, Steve.
Johnson, Thomas
Allen Jr.
Johnston,
Ronald.
Joly, Nicholas
J Jr.
Jones, Charles.
Jones, Clinton.
Jones, Daisy
Mae.
Jones, Jeffery
E.
Jones, Jerome N
Sr.
Jones, John W.
Jones, Larry.
Jones, Len.
Jones, Michael
G Sr.
Jones, Paul E.
Jones, Perry T
Sr.
Jones, Ralph
William.
Jones, Richard
G Sr.
Jones, Stephen
K.
Jones, Wayne.
Joost, Donald
F.
Jordan, Dean.
Jordan, Hubert
William III
(Bert).
Jordan, Hurbert
W Jr.
Judalet, Ramon
G.
Judy, William
Roger.
Julian, Ida.
Julian, John I
Sr.
Juneau, Anthony
Sr.
Juneau, Bruce.
Juneau, Robert
A Jr and Laura
K.
Jurjevich,
Leander J.
Kain, Jules B
Sr.
Kain, Martin A.
Kalliainen,
Dale.
Kalliainen,
Richard.
Kang,
Chamroeun.
Kang, Sambo.
Kap, Brenda.
Keen, Robert
Steven.
Keenan, Robert
M.
Kellum, Kenneth
Sr.
Kellum, Larry
Gray Sr.
Kellum,
Roxanne.
Kelly, Roger B.
Kelly, Thomas
E.
Kendrick, Chuck
J.
Kennair,
Michael S.
Kennedy,
Dothan.
Kenney, David
Jr.
Kenney, Robert
W.
Kent, Michael
A.
Keo, Bunly.
Kerchner,
Steve.
Kern, Thurmond.
Khin, Sochenda.
Khui, Lep and
Nga Ho.
Kidd, Frank.
Kiesel, Edward
C and Lorraine
T.
Kiff, Hank J.
Kiff, Melvin.
Kiffe, Horace.
Kim, Puch.
Kimbrough,
Carson.
Kim-Tun, Soeun.
King, Andy A.
King, Donald
Jr.
Page 32806
King, James B.
King, Thornell.
King, Wesley.
Kit, An.
Kizer, Anthony
J.
Kleimann,
Robert.
Knapp, Alton P
Jr.
Knapp, Alton P
Sr.
Knapp, Ellis L
Jr.
Knapp, Melvin
L.
Knapp, Theresa.
Knecht,
Frederick Jr.
Knezek, Lee.
Knight, George.
Knight, Keith
B.
Knight, Robert
E.
Koch, Howard J.
Kong, Seng.
Konitz, Bobby.
Koo, Herman.
Koonce, Curtis
S.
Koonce, Howard
N.
Kopszywa, Mark
L.
Kopszywa,
Stanley J.
Kotulja,
Stejepan.
Kraemer,
Bridget.
Kraemer,
Wilbert J.
Kraemer,
Wilbert Jr.
Kramer, David.
Krantz, Arthur
Jr.
Krantz, Lori.
Kraver, C W.
Kreger, Ronald
A Sr.
Kreger, Roy J
Sr.
Kreger, Ryan A.
Krennerich,
Raymond A.
Kroke, Stephen
E.
Kruth, Frank D.
Kuchler,
Alphonse L
III.
Kuhn, Bruce A
Sr.
Kuhn, Gerard R
Jr.
Kuhn, Gerard R
Sr.
Kuhns, Deborah.
LaBauve, Kerry.
LaBauve,
Sabrina.
LaBauve, Terry.
LaBiche, Todd
A.
LaBove,
Carroll.
LaBove,
Frederick P.
Lachica,
Jacqueline.
Lachico,
Douglas.
Lacobon, Tommy
W Jr.
Lacobon, Tony
C.
LaCoste,
Broddie.
LaCoste, Carl.
LaCoste, Dennis
E.
LaCoste,
Grayland J.
LaCoste,
Malcolm Jr.
LaCoste,
Melvin.
LaCoste, Melvin
W Jr.
LaCoste, Ravin
J Jr.
LaCoste, Ravin
Sr.
Ladner,
Clarence J
III.
Ladson, Earlene
G.
LaFont, Douglas
A Sr.
LaFont, Edna S.
LaFont, Jackin.
LaFont, Noces J
Jr.
LaFont, Weyland
J Sr.
LaFrance,
Joseph T.
Lagarde, Frank
N.
Lagarde, Gary
Paul.
Lagasse,
Michael F.
Page 32807
Lai, Hen K.
Lai, Then.
Lam, Cang Van.
Lam, Cui.
Lam, Dong Van.
Lam, Hiep Tan.
Lam, Lan Van.
Lam, Lee Phenh.
Lam, Phan.
Lam, Qui.
Lam, Sochen.
Lam, Tai.
Lam, Tinh Huu.
Lambas, Jessie
J Sr.
Lanclos, Paul.
Landry, David
A.
Landry, Dennis
J.
Landry, Edward
N Jr.
Landry, George.
Landry, George
M.
Landry, James
F.
Landry, Jude C.
Landry, Robert
E.
Landry, Ronald
J.
Landry, Samuel
J Jr.
Landry, Tracy.
Lane, Daniel E.
Lapeyrouse,
Lance M.
Lapeyrouse,
Rosalie.
Lapeyrouse,
Tillman
Joseph.
LaRive, James L
Jr.
LaRoche, Daniel
S.
Lasseigne,
Betty.
Lasseigne,
Blake.
Lasseigne,
Floyd.
Lasseigne,
Frank.
Lasseigne,
Harris Jr.
Lasseigne, Ivy
Jr.
Lasseigne,
Jefferson.
Lasseigne,
Jefferson P
Jr.
Lasseigne,
Johnny J.
Lasseigne,
Marlene.
Lasseigne,
Nolan J.
Lasseigne,
Trent.
Lat, Chhiet.
Latapie,
Charlotte A.
Latapie,
Crystal.
Latapie, Jerry.
Latapie, Joey
G.
Latapie,
Joseph.
Latapie, Joseph
F Sr.
Latapie,
Travis.
Latiolais,
Craig J.
Latiolais,
Joel.
Lau, Ho Thanh.
Laughlin, James
G.
Laughlin, James
Mitchell.
Laurent, Yvonne
M.
Lavergne,
Roger.
Lawdros,
Terrance Jr.
Layrisson,
Michael A III.
Le, Amanda.
Le, An Van.
Le, Ben.
Le, Binh T.
Le, Cheo Van.
Le, Chinh
Thanh.
Le, Chinh Thanh
and Yen Vo.
Le, Cu Thi.
Le, Dai M.
Le, Dale.
Le, David Rung.
Le, Du M.
Page 32808
Le, Duc V.
Le, Duoc M.
Le, Hien V.
Le, Houston T.
Le, Hung.
Le, Jimmy.
Le, Jimmy and
Hoang.
Le, Khoa.
Le, Kim.
Le, Ky Van.
Le, Lang Van.
Le, Lily.
Le, Lisa Tuyet
Thi.
Le, Loi.
Le, Minh Van.
Le, Muoi Van.
Le, My.
Le, My V.
Le, Nam and
Xhan-Minh Le.
Le, Nam Van.
Le, Nhieu T.
Le, Nhut Hoang.
Le, Nu Thi.
Le, Phuc Van.
Le, Que V.
Le, Quy.
Le, Robert.
Le, Sam Van.
Le, Sau V.
Le, Son.
Le, Son.
Le, Son H.
Le, Son Quoc.
Le, Son Van.
Le, Su.
Le, Tam V.
Le, Thanh
Huong.
Le, Tong Minh.
Le, Tony.
Le, Tracy Lan
Chi.
Le, Tuan Nhu.
Le, Viet Hoang.
Le, Vui.
Leaf, Andrew
Scott.
Leary, Roland.
LeBeauf,
Thomas.
LeBlanc,
Donnie.
LeBlanc, Edwin
J.
LeBlanc, Enoch
P.
LeBlanc, Gareth
R III.
LeBlanc, Gareth
R Jr.
LeBlanc, Gerald
E.
LeBlanc, Hubert
C.
LeBlanc,
Jerald.
LeBlanc, Jesse
Jr.
LeBlanc, Keenon
Anthony.
LeBlanc, Lanvin
J.
LeBlanc, Luke
A.
LeBlanc, Marty
J.
LeBlanc, Marty
J Jr.
LeBlanc, Mickel
J.
LeBlanc, Robert
Patrick.
LeBlanc, Scotty
M.
LeBlanc,
Shelton.
LeBlanc, Terry
J.
LeBoeuf, Brent
J.
LeBoeuf, Emery
J.
LeBoeuf, Joseph
R.
LeBoeuf, Tammy
Y.
LeBouef, Dale.
LeBouef, Edward
J.
LeBouef, Ellis
J Jr.
LeBouef,
Gillis.
Page 32809
LeBouef,
Jimmie.
LeBouef,
Leslie.
LeBouef, Lindy
J.
LeBouef,
Micheal J.
LeBouef,
Raymond.
LeBouef, Tommy
J.
LeBouef, Wiley
Sr.
LeBourgeois,
Stephen A.
LeCompte,
Alena.
LeCompte,
Aubrey J.
LeCompte, Etha.
LeCompte, Jesse
C Jr.
LeCompte, Jesse
Jr.
LeCompte, Jesse
Sr.
LeCompte, Lyle.
LeCompte,
Patricia F.
LeCompte, Todd.
LeCompte, Troy
A Sr.
Ledet, Brad.
Ledet, Bryan.
Ledet, Carlton.
Ledet, Charles
J.
Ledet, Jack A.
Ledet, Kenneth
A.
Ledet, Mark.
Ledet, Maxine
B.
Ledet, Mervin.
Ledet, Phillip
John.
Ledoux, Dennis.
Ledwig, Joe J.
Lee, Carl.
Lee, James K.
Lee, Marilyn.
Lee, Otis M Jr.
Lee, Raymond C.
Lee, Robert E.
Lee, Steven J.
Leek, Mark A.
LeGaux, Roy J
Jr.
Legendre,
Kerry.
Legendre, Paul.
Leger, Andre.
LeGros, Alex M.
LeJeune, Philip
Jr.
LeJeune, Philip
Sr.
LeJeune, Ramona
V.
LeJeunee,
Debbie.
LeJuine, Eddie
R.
LeLand, Allston
Bochet.
Leland,
Rutledge B
III.
Leland,
Rutledge B Jr.
LeLeaux, David.
Leleux, Kevin
J.
Lemoine,
Jeffery Jr.
Leonard, Dan.
Leonard, Dexter
J Jr.
Leonard,
Micheal A.
Lepine, Leroy
L.
Lesso, Rudy Jr.
Lester, Shawn.
Levron, Dale T.
Levy, Patrick
T.
Lewis, Kenneth.
Lewis, Mark
Steven.
Libersat,
Anthony R.
Libersat, Kim.
Licatino,
Daniel Jr.
Lichenstein,
Donald L.
Lilley, Douglas
P.
Lim, Chhay.
Lim, Koung.
Lim, Tav Seng.
Linden, Eric L.
Page 32810
Liner, Claude J
Jr.
Liner, Harold.
Liner, Jerry.
Liner, Kevin.
Liner, Michael
B Sr.
Liner, Morris T
Jr.
Liner, Morris T
Sr.
Liner, Tandy M.
Linh, Pham.
Linwood, Dolby.
Lirette, Alex J
Sr.
Lirette, Bobby
and Sheri.
Lirette,
Chester
Patrick.
Lirette, Daniel
J.
Lirette, Dean
J.
Lirette, Delvin
J Jr.
Lirette, Delvin
Jr.
Lirette,
Desaire J.
Lirette, Eugis
P Sr.
Lirette, Guy A.
Lirette,
Jeannie.
Lirette, Kern
A.
Lirette, Ron C.
Lirette,
Russell
(Chico) Jr.
Lirette, Shaun
Patrick.
Lirette, Terry
J Sr.
Little, William
A.
Little, William
Boyd.
Liv, Niem S.
Livaudais,
Ernest J.
Liverman, Harry
R.
LoBue, Michael
Anthony Sr.
Locascio,
Dustin.
Lockhart,
William T.
Lodrigue, Jimmy
A.
Lodrigue,
Kerry.
Lombardo,
Joseph P.
Lombas, James A
Jr.
Lombas, Kim D.
Londrie,
Harley.
Long, Cao
Thanh.
Long, Dinh.
Long, Robert.
Longo, Ronald S
Jr.
Longwater, Ryan
Heath.
Loomer, Rhonda.
Lopez,
Celestino.
Lopez, Evelio.
Lopez, Harry N.
Lopez, Ron.
Lopez, Scott.
Lopez, Stephen
R Jr.
Lord, Michael E
Sr.
Loupe, George
Jr.
Loupe, Ted.
Lovell, Billy.
Lovell, Bobby
Jason.
Lovell,
Bradford John.
Lovell, Charles
J Jr.
Lovell,
Clayton.
Lovell, Douglas
P.
Lovell, Jacob
G.
Lovell, Lois.
Lovell, Slade
M.
Luke,
Bernadette C.
Luke, David.
Luke, Dustan.
Luke, Henry.
Luke, Jeremy
Paul.
Luke, Keith J.
Luke, Patrick
A.
Luke, Patrick
J.
Luke, Paul
Leroy.
Page 32811
Luke, Rudolph
J.
Luke, Samantha.
Luke, Sidney
Jr.
Luke, Terry
Patrick Jr.
Luke, Terry
Patrick Sr.
Luke, Timothy.
Luke, Wiltz J.
Lund, Ora G.
Luneau, Ferrell
J.
Luong, Kevin.
Luong, Thu X.
Luscy, Lydia.
Luscy, Richard.
Lutz, William
A.
Luu, Binh.
Luu, Vinh.
Luu, Vinh V.
Ly, Bui.
Ly, Hen.
Ly, Hoc.
Ly, Kelly D.
Ly, Nu.
Ly, Sa.
Ly, Ven.
Lyall, Rosalie.
Lycett, James
A.
Lyons, Berton
J.
Lyons, Berton J
Sr.
Lyons, Jack.
Lyons, Jerome
M.
Mackey, Marvin
Sr.
Mackie, Kevin
L.
Maggio, Wayne
A.
Magwood, Edwin
Wayne.
Mai, Danny V.
Mai, Lang V.
Mai, Tai.
Mai, Trach
Xuan.
Maise, Rubin J.
Maise, Todd.
Majoue, Ernest
J.
Majoue, Nathan
L.
Malcombe,
David.
Mallett, Irvin
Ray.
Mallett,
Jimmie.
Mallett,
Lawrence J.
Mallett, Mervin
B.
Mallett,
Rainbow.
Mallett,
Stephney.
Malley, Ned F
Jr.
Mamolo, Charles
H Sr.
Mamolo, Romeo C
Jr.
Mamolo, Terry
A.
Mancera, Jesus.
Manuel, Joseph
R.
Manuel, Shon.
Mao,
Chandarasy.
Mao, Kim.
Marcel,
Michelle.
Marchese, Joe
Jr.
Mareno, Ansley.
Mareno, Brent
J.
Mareno, Kenneth
L.
Marie, Allen J.
Marie, Marty.
Marmande, Al.
Marmande,
Alidore.
Marmande,
Denise.
Marquize,
Heather.
Marquize, Kip.
Marris, Roy C
Jr.
Martin, Darren.
Martin, Dean J.
Page 32812
Martin, Dennis.
Martin, Jody W.
Martin, John F
III.
Martin, Michael
A.
Martin, Nora S.
Martin, Rod J.
Martin, Roland
J Jr.
Martin, Russel
J Sr.
Martin, Sharon
J.
Martin, Tanna
G.
Martin, Wendy.
Martinez, Carl
R.
Martinez,
Henry.
Martinez, Henry
Joseph.
Martinez, Lupe.
Martinez,
Michael.
Martinez, Rene
J.
Mason, James F
Jr.
Mason, Johnnie
W.
Mason, Luther.
Mason, Mary
Lois.
Mason, Percy D
Jr.
Mason, Walter.
Matherne,
Anthony.
Matherne,
Blakland Sr.
Matherne,
Bradley J.
Matherne,
Claude I Jr.
Matherne,
Clifford P.
Matherne,
Curlis J.
Matherne,
Forest J.
Matherne,
George J.
Matherne, Glenn
A.
Matherne, Grace
L.
Matherne, James
C.
Matherne, James
J Jr.
Matherne, James
J Sr.
Matherne, Joey
A.
Matherne,
Keith.
Matherne, Larry
Jr.
Matherne, Louis
M Sr.
Matherne, Louis
Michael.
Matherne,
Nelson.
Matherne,
Thomas G.
Matherne,
Thomas G Jr.
Matherne,
Thomas Jr.
Matherne,
Thomas M Sr.
Matherne,
Wesley J.
Mathews,
Patrick.
Mathurne,
Barry.
Matte, Martin J
Sr.
Mauldin,
Johnny.
Mauldin, Mary.
Mauldin,
Shannon.
Mavar, Mark D.
Mayeux, Lonies
A Jr.
Mayeux, Roselyn
P.
Mayfield, Gary.
Mayfield, Henry
A Jr.
Mayfield, James
J III.
Mayon, Allen J.
Mayon, Wayne
Sr.
McAnespy,
Henry.
McAnespy,
Louis.
McCall, Marcus
H.
McCall, R Terry
Sr.
McCarthy,
Carliss.
McCarthy,
Michael.
McCauley, Byron
Keith.
McCauley,
Katrina.
McClantoc,
Robert R and
Debra.
McClellan,
Eugene
Gardner.
McCormick, Len.
McCuiston,
Denny Carlton.
Page 32813
McDonald,
Allan.
McElroy, Harry
J.
McFarlain,
Merlin J Jr.
McGuinn,
Dennis.
McIntosh, James
Richard.
McIntyre,
Michael D.
McIver, John H
Jr.
McKendree, Roy.
McKenzie,
George B.
McKinzie, Bobby
E.
McKoin, Robert.
McKoin, Robert
F Jr.
McLendon,
Jonathon S.
McNab, Robert
Jr.
McQuaig, Don W.
McQuaig, Oliver
J.
Medine, David
P.
Mehaffey, John
P.
Melancon, Brent
K.
Melancon, Neva.
Melancon,
Rickey.
Melancon,
Roland Jr.
Melancon,
Roland T Jr.
Melancon, Sean
P.
Melancon,
Terral J.
Melancon, Timmy
J.
Melanson,
Ozimea J III.
Melerine,
Angela.
Melerine,
Brandon T.
Melerine,
Claude A.
Melerine,
Claude A Jr.
Melerine, Dean
J.
Melerine, Eric
W Jr.
Melerine, John
D Sr.
Melerine, Linda
C.
Melerine,
Raymond
Joseph.
Melford, Daniel
W Sr.
Mello, Nelvin.
Men, Sophin.
Menendez, Wade
E.
Menesses,
Dennis.
Menesses, James
H.
Menesses,
Jimmy.
Menesses,
Louis.
Menge, Lionel
A.
Menge, Vincent
J.
Mercy, Dempsey.
Merrick, Harold
A.
Merrick, Kevin
Sr.
Merritt, Darren
Sr.
Messer, Chase.
Meyers, Otis J.
Miarm, Soeum.
Michel, Steven
D.
Middleton, Dan
Sr.
Migues, Henry.
Migues, Kevin L
Sr.
Milam, Ricky.
Miles, Ricky
David.
Miley, Donna J.
Militello,
Joseph.
Miller, David
W.
Miller,
Fletcher N.
Miller, James
A.
Miller, Larry
B.
Miller, Mabry
Allen Jr.
Miller, Michael
E.
Miller, Michele
K.
Miller, Randy
A.
Miller, Rhonda
E.
Miller, Wayne.
Millet, Leon B.
Millington,
Donnie.
Page 32814
Millington,
Ronnie.
Millis, Moses.
Millis,
Raeford.
Millis, Timmie
Lee.
Mine, Derrick.
Miner, Peter G.
Minh, Kha.
Minh, Phuc-
Truong.
Mitchell, Ricky
Allen.
Mitchell, Todd.
Mitchum,
Francis Craig.
Mixon, G C.
Mobley, Bryan
A.
Mobley, Jimmy
Sr.
Mobley,
Robertson.
Mock, Frank Sr.
Mock, Frankie E
Jr.
Mock, Jesse R
II.
Mock, Terry
Lyn.
Molero, Louis F
III.
Molero, Louis
Frank.
Molinere, Al L.
Molinere,
Floyd.
Molinere,
Roland Jr.
Molinere,
Stacey.
Moll, Angela.
Moll, Jerry J
Jr.
Moll, Jonathan
P.
Moll, Julius J.
Moll, Randall
Jr.
Mollere,
Randall.
Mones, Philip J
Jr.
Mones, Tino.
Moody, Guy D.
Moore, Carl
Stephen.
Moore, Curtis
L.
Moore, Kenneth.
Moore, Richard.
Moore, Willis.
Morales,
Anthony.
Morales,
Clinton A.
Morales, Daniel
Jr.
Morales, Daniel
Sr.
Morales, David.
Morales, Elwood
J Jr.
Morales, Eugene
J Jr.
Morales, Eugene
J Sr.
Morales,
Kimberly.
Morales,
Leonard L.
Morales, Phil J
Jr.
Morales, Raul.
Moran, Scott.
Moreau, Allen
Joseph.
Moreau, Berlin
J Sr.
Moreau, Daniel
R.
Moreau, Hubert
J.
Moreau, Mary.
Moreau, Rickey
J Sr.
Morehead,
Arthur B Jr.
Moreno, Ansley.
Morgan, Harold
R.
Morici, John.
Morris, Herbert
Eugene.
Morris, Jesse
A.
Morris, Jesse A
Sr.
Morris,
Preston.
Morrison,
Stephen D Jr.
Morton, Robert
A.
Morvant, Keith
M.
Morvant, Patsy
Lishman.
Moschettieri,
Chalam.
Moseley, Kevin
R.
Motley,
Michele.
Page 32815
Mouille,
William L.
Mouton, Ashton
J.
Moveront,
Timothy.
Mund, Mark.
Murphy, Denis
R.
Muth, Gary J
Sr.
Myers, Joseph E
Jr.
Na, Tran Van.
Naccio, Andrew.
Nacio, Lance M.
Nacio, Noel.
Nacio,
Philocles J
Sr.
Naquin, Alton
J.
Naquin, Andrew
J Sr.
Naquin, Antoine
Jr.
Naquin, Autry
James.
Naquin, Bobby J
and Sheila.
Naquin, Bobby
Jr.
Naquin,
Christine.
Naquin, Dean J.
Naquin, Donna
P.
Naquin, Earl.
Naquin, Earl L.
Naquin,
Freddie.
Naquin, Gerald.
Naquin, Henry.
Naquin, Irvin
J.
Naquin, Jerry
Joseph Jr.
Naquin, Kenneth
J Jr.
Naquin, Kenneth
J Sr.
Naquin, Linda
L.
Naquin, Lionel
A Jr.
Naquin, Mark D
Jr.
Naquin, Marty J
Sr.
Naquin, Milton
H IV.
Naquin, Oliver
A.
Naquin, Robert.
Naquin, Roy A.
Naquin, Vernon.
Navarre, Curtis
J.
Navero, Floyd G
Jr.
Neal, Craig A.
Neal, Roy J Jr.
Neely, Bobby H.
Nehlig, Raymond
E Sr.
Neil, Dean.
Neil, Jacob.
Neil, Julius.
Neil, Robert J
Jr.
Neil, Tommy Sr.
Nelson, Billy J
Sr.
Nelson,
Deborah.
Nelson, Elisha
W.
Nelson, Ernest
R.
Nelson, Faye.
Nelson, Fred H
Sr.
Nelson, Gordon
Kent Sr.
Nelson, Gordon
W III.
Nelson, Gordon
W Jr.
Nelson, John
Andrew.
Nelson, William
Owen Jr.
Nelton, Aaron J
Jr.
Nelton, Steven
J.
Nettleton,
Cody.
Newell, Ronald
B.
Newsome, Thomas
E.
Newton, Paul J.
Nghiem, Billy.
Ngo, Chuong
Van.
Ngo, Duc.
Ngo, Hung V.
Ngo, Liem
Thanh.
Ngo, Maxie.
Page 32816
Ngo, The T.
Ngo, Truong
Dinh.
Ngo, Van Lo.
Ngo, Vu Hoang.
Ngoc, Lam Lam.
Ngu, Thoi.
Nguyen, Amy.
Nguyen, An
Hoang.
Nguyen, Andy
Dung.
Nguyen, Andy T.
Nguyen, Anh and
Thanh D Tiet.
Nguyen, Ba.
Nguyen, Ba Van.
Nguyen, Bac
Van.
Nguyen, Bao Q.
Nguyen, Bay
Van.
Nguyen, Be.
Nguyen, Be.
Nguyen, Be.
Nguyen, Be Em.
Nguyen, Bich
Thao.
Nguyen, Bien V.
Nguyen, Binh.
Nguyen, Binh
Cong.
Nguyen, Binh V.
Nguyen, Binh
Van.
Nguyen, Binh
Van.
Nguyen, Binh
Van.
Nguyen, Bui
Van.
Nguyen, Ca Em.
Nguyen, Can.
Nguyen, Can
Van.
Nguyen, Canh V.
Nguyen,
Charlie.
Nguyen, Chien.
Nguyen, Chien
Van.
Nguyen, Chin.
Nguyen, Chinh
Van.
Nguyen,
Christian.
Nguyen, Chuc.
Nguyen, Chung.
Nguyen, Chung
Van.
Nguyen, Chuong
Hoang.
Nguyen, Chuong
V.
Nguyen, Chuyen.
Nguyen, Coolly
Dinh.
Nguyen, Cuong.
Nguyen, Dai.
Nguyen, Dan T.
Nguyen, Dan
Van.
Nguyen, Dan
Van.
Nguyen, Dang.
Nguyen, Danny.
Nguyen, David.
Nguyen, Day
Van.
Nguyen, De Van.
Nguyen, Den.
Nguyen, Diem.
Nguyen, Dien.
Nguyen, Diep.
Nguyen, Dinh.
Nguyen, Dinh V.
Nguyen, Dong T.
Nguyen, Dong
Thi.
Nguyen, Dong X.
Nguyen, Duc.
Nguyen, Duc
Van.
Nguyen, Dung.
Nguyen, Dung
Anh and Xuan
Duong.
Nguyen, Dung
Ngoc.
Nguyen, Dung
Van.
Nguyen, Dung
Van.
Nguyen, Duoc.
Page 32817
Nguyen, Duong
V.
Nguyen, Duong
Van.
Nguyen, Duong
Xuan.
Nguyen, Francis
N.
Nguyen, Frank.
Nguyen, Gary.
Nguyen, Giang
T.
Nguyen, Giang
Truong.
Nguyen, Giau
Van.
Nguyen, Ha T.
Nguyen, Ha Van.
Nguyen, Hai
Van.
Nguyen, Hai
Van.
Nguyen, Han
Van.
Nguyen, Han
Van.
Nguyen, Hang.
Nguyen, Hanh T.
Nguyen, Hao
Van.
Nguyen, Harry
H.
Nguyen, Henri
Hiep.
Nguyen, Henry-
Trang.
Nguyen, Hien.
Nguyen, Hien V.
Nguyen, Hiep.
Nguyen, Ho.
Nguyen, Ho V.
Nguyen, Hoa.
Nguyen, Hoa.
Nguyen, Hoa N.
Nguyen, Hoa
Van.
Nguyen, Hoang.
Nguyen, Hoang.
Nguyen, Hoang
T.
Nguyen, Hoi.
Nguyen, Hon
Xuong.
Nguyen, Huan.
Nguyen, Hung.
Nguyen, Hung.
Nguyen, Hung.
Nguyen, Hung M.
Nguyen, Hung
Manh.
Nguyen, Hung
Van.
Nguyen, Hung-
Joseph.
Nguyen, Huu
Nghia.
Nguyen, Hy Don
N.
Nguyen, Jackie
Tin.
Nguyen, James.
Nguyen, James
N.
Nguyen,
Jefferson.
Nguyen,
Jennifer.
Nguyen, Jimmy.
Nguyen, Jimmy.
Nguyen,
Joachim.
Nguyen, Joe.
Nguyen, John R.
Nguyen, John
Van.
Nguyen, Johnny.
Nguyen, Joseph
Minh.
Nguyen, Kenny
Hung Mong.
Nguyen, Kevin.
Nguyen, Khai.
Nguyen, Khanh.
Nguyen, Khanh
and Viet Dinh.
Nguyen, Khanh
Q.
Nguyen, Khiem.
Nguyen, Kien
Phan.
Nguyen, Kim.
Nguyen, Kim
Mai.
Nguyen, Kim
Thoa.
Nguyen, Kinh V.
Nguyen, Lai.
Nguyen, Lai.
Nguyen, Lai
Tan.
Page 32818
Nguyen, Lam.
Nguyen, Lam
Van.
Nguyen, Lam
Van.
Nguyen, Lam
Van.
Nguyen, Lan.
Nguyen, Lang.
Nguyen, Lang.
Nguyen, Lanh.
Nguyen, Lap
Van.
Nguyen, Lap
Van.
Nguyen, Le.
Nguyen, Lien
and Hang
Luong.
Nguyen, Lien
Thi.
Nguyen, Linda
Oan.
Nguyen, Linh
Thi.
Nguyen, Linh
Van.
Nguyen, Lintt
Danny.
Nguyen, Lluu.
Nguyen, Loc.
Nguyen, Loi.
Nguyen, Loi.
Nguyen, Long
Phi.
Nguyen, Long T.
Nguyen, Long
Viet.
Nguyen, Luom T.
Nguyen, Mai
Van.
Nguyen, Man.
Nguyen, Mao-
Van.
Nguyen, Mary.
Nguyen, Mary.
Nguyen,
Melissa.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh
Ngoc.
Nguyen, Minh
Van.
Nguyen, Moot.
Nguyen, Mui
Van.
Nguyen, Mung T.
Nguyen, Muoi.
Nguyen, My Le
Thi.
Nguyen, My Tan.
Nguyen, My V.
Nguyen, Nam
Van.
Nguyen, Nam
Van.
Nguyen, Nam
Van.
Nguyen, Nam
Van.
Nguyen, Nancy.
Nguyen, Nancy.
Nguyen, Nghi.
Nguyen, Nghi Q.
Nguyen, Nghia.
Nguyen, Nghiep.
Nguyen, Ngoc
Tim.
Nguyen, Ngoc
Van.
Nguyen, Nguyet.
Nguyen, Nhi.
Nguyen, Nho
Van.
Nguyen, Nina.
Nguyen, Nuong.
Nguyen, Peter.
Nguyen, Peter
Thang.
Nguyen, Peter
V.
Nguyen, Phe.
Nguyen, Phong.
Nguyen, Phong
Ngoc.
Nguyen, Phong
T.
Nguyen, Phong
Xuan.
Nguyen, Phu
Huu.
Nguyen, Phuc.
Nguyen, Phuoc
H.
Page 32819
Nguyen, Phuoc
Van.
Nguyen, Phuong.
Nguyen, Phuong.
Nguyen, Quang.
Nguyen, Quang.
Nguyen, Quang
Dang.
Nguyen, Quang
Dinh.
Nguyen, Quang
Van.
Nguyen, Quoc
Van.
Nguyen, Quyen
Minh.
Nguyen, Quyen
T.
Nguyen, Quyen-
Van.
Nguyen, Ran T.
Nguyen, Randon.
Nguyen,
Richard.
Nguyen, Richard
Nghia.
Nguyen, Rick
Van.
Nguyen, Ricky
Tinh.
Nguyen, Roe
Van.
Nguyen, Rose.
Nguyen, Sam.
Nguyen, Sandy
Ha.
Nguyen, Sang
Van.
Nguyen, Sau V.
Nguyen, Si
Ngoc.
Nguyen, Son.
Nguyen, Son
Thanh.
Nguyen, Son
Van.
Nguyen, Song V.
Nguyen, Steve.
Nguyen, Steve
Q.
Nguyen, Steven
Giap.
Nguyen, Sung.
Nguyen, Tai.
Nguyen, Tai
The.
Nguyen, Tai
Thi.
Nguyen, Tam.
Nguyen, Tam
Minh.
Nguyen, Tam
Thanh.
Nguyen, Tam V.
Nguyen, Tam
Van.
Nguyen, Tan.
Nguyen, Ten
Tan.
Nguyen, Thach.
Nguyen, Thang.
Nguyen, Thanh.
Nguyen, Thanh.
Nguyen, Thanh.
Nguyen, Thanh
Phuc.
Nguyen, Thanh
V.
Nguyen, Thanh
Van.
Nguyen, Thanh
Van.
Nguyen, Thanh
Van.
Nguyen, Thanh
Van.
Nguyen, Thao.
Nguyen, Thi
Bich Hang.
Nguyen, Thiet.
Nguyen, Thiet.
Nguyen, Tho
Duke.
Nguyen, Thoa D.
Nguyen, Thoa
Thi.
Nguyen, Thomas.
Nguyen, Thu.
Nguyen, Thu and
Rose.
Nguyen, Thu
Duc.
Nguyen, Thu
Van.
Nguyen, Thuan.
Nguyen, Thuan.
Nguyen, Thuong.
Nguyen, Thuong
Van.
Nguyen, Thuy.
Nguyen, Thuyen.
Nguyen, Thuyen.
Page 32820
Nguyen, Tinh.
Nguyen, Tinh
Van.
Nguyen, Toan.
Nguyen, Toan
Van.
Nguyen, Tommy.
Nguyen, Tony.
Nguyen, Tony.
Nguyen, Tony.
Nguyen, Tony D.
Nguyen, Tony
Hong.
Nguyen, Tony
Si.
Nguyen, Tra.
Nguyen, Tra.
Nguyen, Tracy
T.
Nguyen, Tri D.
Nguyen, Trich
Van.
Nguyen, Trung
Van.
Nguyen, Tu Van.
Nguyen, Tuan.
Nguyen, Tuan A.
Nguyen, Tuan H.
Nguyen, Tuan
Ngoc.
Nguyen, Tuan Q.
Nguyen, Tuan
Van.
Nguyen, Tung.
Nguyen, Tuyen
Duc.
Nguyen, Tuyen
Van.
Nguyen, Ty and
Ngoc Ngo.
Nguyen, Van H.
Nguyen, Van
Loi.
Nguyen, Vang
Van.
Nguyen, Viet.
Nguyen, Viet.
Nguyen, Viet V.
Nguyen, Viet
Van.
Nguyen, Vinh
Van.
Nguyen, Vinh
Van.
Nguyen, Vinh
Van.
Nguyen, VT.
Nguyen, Vu
Minh.
Nguyen, Vu T.
Nguyen, Vu
Xuan.
Nguyen, Vui.
Nguyen, Vuong
V.
Nguyen, Xuong
Kim.
Nhan, Tran
Quoc.
Nhon, Seri.
Nichols, Steve
Anna.
Nicholson,
Gary.
Nixon, Leonard.
Noble, Earl.
Noland, Terrel
W.
Normand,
Timothy.
Norris, Candace
P.
Norris, John A.
Norris, Kenneth
L.
Norris, Kevin
J.
Nowell, James
E.
Noy, Phen.
Nunez, Conrad.
Nunez, Jody.
Nunez, Joseph
Paul.
Nunez, Randy.
Nunez, Wade
Joseph.
Nyuyen, Toan.
Oberling,
Darryl.
O'Blance, Adam.
O'Brien, Gary
S.
O'Brien, Mark.
O'Brien,
Michele.
Ogden, John M.
Oglesby, Henry.
Oglesby,
Phyllis.
Page 32821
O'Gwynn,
Michael P Sr.
Ohmer, Eva G.
Ohmer, George
J.
Olander, Hazel.
Olander,
Rodney.
Olander, Roland
J.
Olander,
Russell J.
Olander,
Thomas.
Olano, Kevin.
Olano, Owen J.
Olano, Shelby
F.
Olds, Malcolm D
Jr.
Olinde, Wilfred
J Jr.
Oliver,
Charles.
O'Neil, Carey.
Oracoy, Brad R.
Orage, Eugene.
Orlando, Het.
Oteri, Robert
F.
Oubre, Faron P.
Oubre, Thomas
W.
Ourks, SokHoms
K.
Owens, Larry E.
Owens,
Sheppard.
Owens, Timothy.
Pacaccio,
Thomas Jr.
Padgett,
Kenneth J.
Palmer, Gay Ann
P.
Palmer, John W.
Palmer, Mack.
Palmisano,
Daniel P.
Palmisano,
Dwayne Jr.
Palmisano, Kim.
Palmisano,
Larry J.
Palmisano,
Leroy J.
Palmisano,
Robin G.
Pam, Phuong
Bui.
Parfait,
Antoine C Jr.
Parfait, Jerry
Jr.
Parfait, John
C.
Parfait, Joshua
K.
Parfait, Mary
F.
Parfait, Mary
S.
Parfait, Olden
G Jr.
Parfait, Robert
C Jr.
Parfait, Robert
C Sr.
Parfait,
Rodney.
Parfait, Shane
A.
Parfait,
Shelton J.
Parfait, Timmy
J.
Parker, Clyde
A.
Parker,
Franklin L.
Parker, Paul A.
Parker, Percy
Todd.
Parks, Daniel
Duane.
Parks, Ellery
Doyle Jr.
Parrett, Joseph
D Jr.
Parria, Danny.
Parria, Gavin C
Sr.
Parria, Gillis
F Jr.
Parria, Gillis
F Sr.
Parria, Jerry
D.
Parria, Kip G.
Parria, Lionel
J Sr.
Parria, Louis
III.
Parria, Louis J
Sr.
Parria, Louis
Jr.
Parria,
Michael.
Parria, Ronald.
Parria, Ross.
Parria, Troy M.
Parrish,
Charles.
Parrish, Walter
L.
Page 32822
Passmore,
Penny.
Pate, Shane.
Paterbaugh,
Richard.
Patingo, Roger
D.
Paul, Robert
Emmett.
Payne, John
Francis.
Payne, Stuart.
Peatross, David
A.
Pelas, James
Curtis.
Pelas, Jeffery.
Pellegrin,
Corey P.
Pellegrin,
Curlynn.
Pellegrin,
James A Jr.
Pellegrin,
Jordey.
Pellegrin,
Karl.
Pellegrin, Karl
J.
Pellegrin,
Randy.
Pellegrin,
Randy Sr.
Pellegrin,
Rodney J Sr.
Pellegrin,
Samuel.
Pellegrin, Troy
Sr.
Peltier, Clyde.
Peltier, Rodney
J.
Pena, Bartolo
Jr.
Pena, Israel.
Pendarvis,
Gracie.
Pennison,
Elaine.
Pennison,
Milton G.
Pequeno,
Julius.
Percle, David
P.
Perez, Allen M.
Perez, David J.
Perez, David P.
Perez, Derek.
Perez, Edward
Jr.
Perez, Henry
Jr.
Perez, Joe B.
Perez, Tilden A
Jr.
Perez, Warren A
Jr.
Perez, Warren A
Sr.
Perez, Wesley.
Perrin, Dale.
Perrin, David
M.
Perrin, Edward
G Sr.
Perrin, Errol
Joseph Jr.
Perrin, Jerry
J.
Perrin, Kenneth
V.
Perrin, Kevin.
Perrin, Kline J
Sr.
Perrin, Kurt M.
Perrin,
Michael.
Perrin, Michael
A.
Perrin, Murphy
P.
Perrin, Nelson
C Jr.
Perrin,
Pershing J Jr.
Perrin, Robert.
Perrin, Tim J.
Perrin, Tony.
Persohn,
William T.
Peshoff, Kirk
Lynn.
Pete, Alfred F
Jr.
Pete, Alfred F
Sr.
Pfleeger,
William A.
Pham, An V.
Pham, Anh My.
Pham, Bob.
Pham, Cho.
Pham, Cindy.
Pham, David.
Pham, Dung.
Pham, Dung
Phuoc.
Pham, Dung
Phuoc.
Pham, Duong
Van.
Page 32823
Pham, Gai.
Pham, Hai.
Pham, Hai Hong.
Pham, Hien.
Pham, Hien C.
Pham, Hiep.
Pham, Hieu.
Pham, Huan Van.
Pham, Hung.
Pham, Hung V.
Pham, Hung V.
Pham, Huynh.
Pham, John.
Pham, Johnny.
Pham, Joseph S.
Pham, Kannin.
Pham, Nga T.
Pham, Nhung T.
Pham, Osmond.
Pham, Paul P.
Pham, Phong-
Thanh.
Pham, Phung.
Pham, Quoc V.
Pham, Steve
Ban.
Pham, Steve V.
Pham, Thai Van.
Pham, Thai Van.
Pham, Thanh.
Pham, Thanh.
Pham, Thanh V.
Pham, Thinh.
Pham, Thinh V.
Pham, Tommy V.
Pham, Tran and
Thu Quang.
Pham, Ut Van.
Phan, Anh Thi.
Phan, Banh Van.
Phan, Cong Van.
Phan, Dan T.
Phan, Hoang.
Phan, Hung
Thanh.
Phan, Johnny.
Phan, Lam.
Phan, Luyen
Van.
Phan, Nam V.
Phan, Thong.
Phan, Tien V.
Phan, Toan.
Phan, Tu Van.
Phat, Lam Mau.
Phelps, John D.
Phillips, Bruce
A.
Phillips, Danny
D.
Phillips, Gary.
Phillips, Harry
Louis.
Phillips, James
C Jr.
Phillips,
Kristrina W.
Phipps, AW.
Phonthaasa,
Khaolop.
Phorn, Phen.
Pickett, Kathy.
Picou, Calvin
Jr.
Picou, Gary M.
Picou,
Jennifer.
Picou, Jerome
J.
Picou, Jordan
J.
Picou, Randy
John.
Picou, Ricky
Sr.
Picou, Terry.
Pierce, Aaron.
Pierce, Dean.
Pierce, Elwood.
Pierce,
Imogene.
Page 32824
Pierce,
Stanley.
Pierce, Taffie
Boone.
Pierre, Ivy.
Pierre, Joseph.
Pierre, Joseph
C Jr.
Pierre, Paul J.
Pierre, Ronald
J.
Pierron, Jake.
Pierron, Patsy
H.
Pierron, Roger
D.
Pinell, Ernie
A.
Pinell, Harry J
Jr.
Pinell, Jody J.
Pinell, Randall
James.
Pinnell,
Richard J.
Pinnell,
Robert.
Pitre, Benton
J.
Pitre, Carol.
Pitre, Claude A
Sr.
Pitre, Elrod.
Pitre, Emily B.
Pitre, Glenn P.
Pitre, Herbert.
Pitre, Jeannie.
Pitre, Leo P.
Pitre, Robert
Jr.
Pitre, Robin.
Pitre, Ryan P.
Pitre, Ted J.
Pittman, Roger.
Pizani, Bonnie.
Pizani, Craig.
Pizani, Jane.
Pizani, Terrill
J.
Pizani, Terry
M.
Pizani, Terry M
Jr.
Plaisance,
Arthur E.
Plaisance,
Burgess.
Plaisance,
Darren.
Plaisance, Dean
J Sr.
Plaisance,
Dorothy B.
Plaisance,
Dwayne.
Plaisance, Earl
J Jr.
Plaisance,
Errance H.
Plaisance,
Evans P.
Plaisance, Eves
A III.
Plaisance,
Gideons.
Plaisance,
Gillis S.
Plaisance,
Henry A Jr.
Plaisance,
Jacob.
Plaisance,
Jimmie J.
Plaisance,
Joyce.
Plaisance,
Keith.
Plaisance, Ken
G.
Plaisance,
Lawrence J.
Plaisance,
Lucien Jr.
Plaisance,
Peter A Sr.
Plaisance,
Peter Jr.
Plaisance,
Richard J.
Plaisance,
Russel P.
Plaisance,
Russell P Sr.
Plaisance,
Thomas.
Plaisance,
Thomas J.
Plaisance,
Wayne P.
Plaisance,
Whitney III.
Plork, Phan.
Poche, Glenn J
Jr.
Poche, Glenn J
Sr.
Pockrus,
Gerald.
Poiencot,
Russell Jr.
Poillion,
Charles A.
Polito, Gerald.
Polkey, Gary J.
Page 32825
Polkey, Richard
R Jr.
Polkey, Ronald.
Polkey, Shawn
Michael.
Pollet, Lionel
J Sr.
Pomgoria,
Mario.
Ponce, Ben.
Ponce, Lewis B.
Poon, Raymond.
Pope, Robert.
Popham, Winford
A.
Poppell, David
M.
Porche, Ricky
J.
Portier, Bobby.
Portier, Chad.
Portier,
Corinne L.
Portier,
Penelope J.
Portier,
Robbie.
Portier, Russel
A Sr.
Portier,
Russell.
Potter, Hubert
Edward Jr.
Potter, Robert
D.
Potter, Robert
J.
Pounds, Terry
Wayne.
Powers, Clyde
T.
Prejean, Dennis
J.
Price, Carl.
Price, Curtis.
Price, Edwin J.
Price, Franklin
J.
Price, George J
Sr.
Price, Norris J
Sr.
Price, Steve J
Jr.
Price, Timmy T.
Price, Wade J.
Price, Warren
J.
Prihoda, Steve.
Primeaux,
Scott.
Pritchard,
Dixie J.
Pritchard,
James Ross Jr.
Prosperie,
Claude J Jr.
Prosperie,
Myron.
Prout, Rollen.
Prout,
Sharonski K.
Prum, Thou.
Pugh, Charles D
Jr.
Pugh, Charles
Sr.
Pugh, Cody.
Pugh, Deanna.
Pugh, Donald.
Pugh, Nickolas.
Punch, Alvin
Jr.
Punch, Donald
J.
Punch, Todd M.
Punch, Travis
J.
Purata, Maria.
Purse, Emil.
Purvis, George.
Quach, Duc.
Quach, James D.
Quach, Joe.
Quach, Si Tan.
Quinn, Dora M.
Racca, Charles.
Racine, Sylvan
P Jr.
Radulic, Igor.
Ragas, Albert
G.
Ragas, Gene.
Ragas, John D.
Ragas,
Jonathan.
Ragas, Richard
A.
Ragas, Ronda S.
Ralph, Lester
B.
Ramirez, Alfred
J Jr.
Page 32826
Randazzo, John
A Jr.
Randazzo, Rick
A.
Rando, Stanley
D.
Ranko, Ellis
Gerald.
Rapp, Dwayne.
Rapp, Leroy and
Sedonia.
Rawlings, John
H Sr.
Rawlings, Ralph
E.
Rawls, Norman
E.
Ray, Leo.
Ray, William C
Jr.
Raynor, Steven
Earl.
Readenour,
Kelty O.
Reagan, Roy.
Reason, Patrick
W.
Reaux, Paul S
Sr.
Reaves, Craig
A.
Reaves, Laten.
Rebert, Paul J
Sr.
Rebert, Steve M
Jr.
Rebstock,
Charles.
Recter, Lance
Jr.
Rector, Warren
L.
Redden, Yvonne.
Regnier,
Leoncea B.
Remondet,
Garland Jr.
Renard, Lanny.
Reno, Edward.
Reno, George C.
Reno, George H.
Reno, George T.
Reno, Harry.
Revell, Ben
David.
Reyes, Carlton.
Reyes, Dwight D
Sr.
Reynon,
Marcello Jr.
Rhodes,
Randolph N.
Rhoto,
Christopher L.
Ribardi, Frank
A.
Rich, Wanda
Heafner.
Richard, Bruce
J.
Richard, David
L.
Richard, Edgar
J.
Richard, James
Ray.
Richard,
Melissa.
Richard,
Randall K.
Richardson,
James T.
Richert, Daniel
E.
Richo, Earl Sr.
Richoux, Dudley
Donald Jr.
Richoux, Irvin
J Jr.
Richoux, Judy.
Richoux, Larry.
Richoux, Mary
A.
Riego, Raymond
A.
Riffle, Josiah
B.
Rigaud, Randall
Ryan.
Riggs, Jeffrey
B.
Riley, Jackie
Sr.
Riley, Raymond.
Rinkus, Anthony
J III.
Rios, Amado.
Ripp, Norris M.
Robbins, Tony.
Robert, Dan S.
Roberts,
Michael A.
Robertson,
Kevin.
Robeson,
Richard S Jr.
Robichaux,
Craig J.
Robin, Alvin G.
Robin, Cary
Joseph.
Robin, Charles
R III.
Robin, Danny J.
Page 32827
Robin, Donald.
Robin, Floyd A.
Robin, Kenneth
J Sr.
Robin, Ricky R.
Robinson,
Johnson P III.
Robinson,
Walter.
Roccaforte,
Clay.
Rodi, Dominick
R.
Rodi, Rhonda.
Rodrigue, Brent
J.
Rodrigue,
Carrol Sr.
Rodrigue,
Glenn.
Rodrigue,
Lerlene.
Rodrigue,
Reggie Sr.
Rodrigue,
Sonya.
Rodrigue,
Wayne.
Rodriguez,
Barry.
Rodriguez,
Charles V Sr.
Rodriguez,
Gregory.
Rodriguez,
Jesus.
Rodriguez,
Joseph C Jr.
Roeum, Orn.
Rogers, Barry
David.
Rogers, Chad.
Rogers, Chad M.
Rogers, Kevin
J.
Rogers, Nathan
J.
Rojas, Carlton
J Sr.
Rojas, Curtis
Sr.
Rojas, Dennis J
Jr.
Rojas, Dennis J
Sr.
Rojas, Gordon
V.
Rojas, Kerry D.
Rojas, Kerry D
Jr.
Rojas, Randy J
Sr.
Rojas, Raymond
J Jr.
Roland, Brad.
Roland, Mathias
C.
Roland,
Vincent.
Rollins,
Theresa.
Rollo, Wayne A.
Rome, Victor J
IV.
Romero, D H.
Romero, Kardel
J.
Romero, Norman.
Romero, Philip
J.
Ronquille,
Glenn.
Ronquille,
Norman C.
Ronquillo,
Earl.
Ronquillo,
Richard J.
Ronquillo,
Timothy.
Roseburrough,
Charles R Jr.
Ross, Dorothy.
Ross, Edward
Danny Jr.
Ross, Leo L.
Ross, Robert A.
Roth, Joseph F
Jr.
Roth, Joseph M
Jr.
Rotolo,
Carolyn.
Rotolo, Feliz.
Rouse, Jimmy.
Roussel,
Michael D Jr.
Roy, Henry Lee
Jr.
Rudolph, Chad
A.
Ruiz, Donald W.
Ruiz, James L.
Ruiz, Paul E.
Ruiz, Paul R.
Russell,
Bentley R.
Russell, Casey.
Russell,
Daniel.
Russell, James
III.
Russell, Julie
Ann.
Page 32828
Russell,
Michael J.
Russell,
Nicholas M.
Russell, Paul.
Rustick,
Kenneth.
Ruttley, Adrian
K.
Ruttley, Ernest
T Jr.
Ruttley, JT.
Ryan, James C
Sr.
Rybiski, Rhebb
R.
Ryder, Luther
V.
Sadler,
Stewart.
Sagnes,
Everett.
Saha, Amanda K.
Saling, Don M.
Saltalamacchia,
Preston J.
Saltalamacchia,
Sue A.
Salvato,
Lawrence Jr.
Samanie, Caroll
J.
Samanie, Frank
J.
Samsome, Don.
Sanamo, Troy P.
Sanchez,
Augustine.
Sanchez,
Jeffery A.
Sanchez, Juan.
Sanchez, Robert
A.
Sanders,
William
Shannon.
Sandras, R J.
Sandras, R J
Jr.
Sandrock, Roy R
III.
Santini,
Lindberg W Jr.
Santiny, James.
Santiny,
Patrick.
Sapia, Carroll
J Jr.
Sapia, Eddie J
Jr.
Sapia, Willard.
Saturday,
Michael Rance.
Sauce, Carlton
Joseph.
Sauce, Joseph C
Jr.
Saucier,
Houston J.
Sauls, Russell.
Savage, Malcolm
H.
Savant,
Raymond.
Savoie, Allen.
Savoie, Brent
T.
Savoie, James.
Savoie, Merlin
F Jr.
Savoie,
Reginald M II.
Sawyer, Gerald.
Sawyer, Rodney.
Scarabin,
Clifford.
Scarabin,
Michael J.
Schaffer,
Kelly.
Schaubhut,
Curry A.
Schellinger,
Lester B Jr.
Schexnaydre,
Michael.
Schirmer,
Robert Jr.
Schjott, Joseph
J Sr.
Schlindwein,
Henry.
Schmit, Paul A
Jr.
Schmit, Paul A
Sr.
Schmit, Victor
J Jr.
Schouest, Ellis
J III.
Schouest, Ellis
Jr.
Schouest,
Juston.
Schouest, Mark.
Schouest, Noel.
Schrimpf,
Robert H Jr.
Schultz, Troy
A.
Schwartz,
Sidney.
Scott, Aaron J.
Scott, Audie B.
Scott, James E
III.
Scott, Milford
P.
Page 32829
Scott, Paul.
Seabrook, Terry
G.
Seal, Charles
T.
Seal, Joseph G.
Seaman, Garry.
Seaman, Greg.
Seaman, Ollie L
Jr.
Seaman, Ollie L
Sr.
Seang, Meng.
Sehon, Robert
Craig.
Sekul, Morris
G.
Sekul, S
George.
Sellers, Isaac
Charles.
Seng, Sophan.
Serigne, Adam
R.
Serigne,
Elizabeth.
Serigne, James
J III.
Serigne, Kimmie
J.
Serigne, Lisa
M.
Serigne, Neil.
Serigne, O'Neil
N.
Serigne,
Richard J Sr.
Serigne, Rickey
N.
Serigne, Ronald
Raymond.
Serigne, Ronald
Roch.
Serigne, Ross.
Serigny, Gail.
Serigny, Wayne
A.
Serpas, Lenny
Jr.
Sessions,
William O III.
Sessions,
William O Jr.
Sevel, Michael
D.
Sevin, Carl
Anthony.
Sevin, Earline.
Sevin, Janell
A.
Sevin, Joey.
Sevin, Nac J.
Sevin, O'Neil
and Symantha.
Sevin, Phillip
T.
Sevin, Shane.
Sevin, Shane
Anthony.
Sevin, Stanley
J.
Sevin, Willis.
Seymour, Janet
A.
Shackelford,
David M.
Shaffer, Curtis
E.
Shaffer,
Glynnon D.
Shay, Daniel A.
Shilling,
Jason.
Shilling, L E.
Shugars, Robert
L.
Shutt, Randy.
Sifuentes,
Esteban.
Sifuentes,
Fernando.
Silver, Curtis
A Jr.
Simon, Curnis.
Simon, John.
Simon, Leo.
Simpson, Mark.
Sims, Donald L.
Sims, Mike.
Singley,
Charlie Sr.
Singley, Glenn.
Singley, Robert
Joseph.
Sirgo, Jace.
Sisung, Walter.
Sisung, Walter
Jr.
Skinner, Gary M
Sr.
Skinner,
Richard.
Skipper,
Malcolm W.
Skrmetta,
Martin J.
Smelker, Brian
H.
Smith, Brian.
Page 32830
Smith, Carl R
Jr.
Smith, Clark W.
Smith, Danny.
Smith, Danny M
Jr.
Smith, Donna.
Smith, Elmer T
Jr.
Smith, Glenda
F.
Smith, James E.
Smith, Margie
T.
Smith, Mark A.
Smith, Nancy F.
Smith, Raymond
C Sr.
Smith, Tim.
Smith, Walter M
Jr.
Smith, William
T.
Smithwick, Ted
Wayne.
Smoak, Bill.
Smoak, William
W III.
Snell, Erick.
Snodgrass, Sam.
Soeung, Phat.
Soileau, John C
Sr.
Sok, Kheng.
Sok, Montha.
Sok, Nhip.
Solet, Darren.
Solet, Donald
M.
Solet, Joseph
R.
Solet, Raymond
J.
Solorzano,
Marilyn.
Son, Kim.
Son, Sam Nang.
Son, Samay.
Son, Thuong
Cong.
Soprano,
Daniel.
Sork, William.
Sou, Mang.
Soudelier,
Louis Jr.
Soudelier,
Shannon.
Sour, Yem Kim.
Southerland,
Robert.
Speir, Barbara
Kay.
Spell, Jeffrey
B.
Spell, Mark A.
Spellmeyer,
Joel F Sr.
Spencer, Casey.
Spiers, Donald
A.
Sprinkle, Avery
M.
Sprinkle, Emery
Shelton Jr.
Sprinkle,
Joseph Warren.
Squarsich,
Kenneth J.
Sreiy, Siphan.
St Amant, Dana
A.
St Ann, Mr and
Mrs Jerome K.
St Pierre,
Darren.
St Pierre,
Scott A.
Staves,
Patrick.
Stechmann,
Chad.
Stechmann, Karl
J.
Stechmann,
Todd.
Steele, Arnold
D Jr.
Steele, Henry H
III.
Steen, Carl L.
Steen, James D.
Steen, Kathy G.
Stein, Norris J
Jr.
Stelly, Adlar.
Stelly, Carl A.
Stelly, Chad P.
Stelly,
Delores.
Stelly, Sandrus
J Sr.
Stelly, Sandrus
Jr.
Stelly, Toby J.
Page 32831
Stelly,
Veronica G.
Stelly, Warren.
Stephenson,
Louis.
Stevens, Alvin.
Stevens, Curtis
D.
Stevens,
Donald.
Stevens,
Glenda.
Stewart,
Chester Jr.
Stewart,
Derald.
Stewart, Derek.
Stewart, Fred.
Stewart, Jason
F.
Stewart, Ronald
G.
Stewart,
William C.
Stiffler,
Thanh.
Stipelcovich,
Lawrence L.
Stipelcovich,
Todd J.
Stockfett,
Brenda.
Stokes, Todd.
Stone-Rinkus,
Pamela.
Strader, Steven
R.
Strickland,
Kenneth.
Strickland,
Rita G.
Stuart, James
Vernon.
Stutes, Rex E.
Sulak, Billy W.
Sun, Hong
Sreng.
Surmik, Donald
D.
Swindell, Keith
M.
Sylve, Dennis
A.
Sylve, James L.
Sylve, Nathan.
Sylve, Scott.
Sylvesr, Paul
A.
Ta, Ba Van.
Ta, Chris.
Tabb, Calvin.
Taliancich,
Andrew.
Taliancich,
Ivan.
Taliancich,
Joseph M.
Taliancich,
Srecka.
Tan, Ho Dung.
Tan, Hung.
Tan, Lan T.
Tan, Ngo The.
Tang, Thanh.
Tanner, Robert
Charles.
Taravella,
Raymond.
Tassin, Alton
J.
Tassin, Keith
P.
Tate, Archie P.
Tate, Terrell.
Tauzier, Kevin
M.
Taylor, Doyle
L.
Taylor, Herman
R.
Taylor, Herman
R Jr.
Taylor, J P Jr.
Taylor, John C.
Taylor, Leander
J Sr.
Taylor, Leo Jr.
Taylor, Lewis.
Taylor, Nathan
L.
Taylor, Robert
L.
Taylor, Robert
M.
Teap, Phal.
Tek, Heng.
Templat, Paul.
Terluin, John L
III.
Terrebonne,
Adrein Scott.
Terrebonne,
Alphonse J.
Terrebonne,
Alton S Jr.
Terrebonne,
Alton S Sr.
Terrebonne,
Carol.
Page 32832
Terrebonne,
Carroll.
Terrebonne,
Chad.
Terrebonne,
Chad Sr.
Terrebonne,
Daniel J.
Terrebonne,
Donavon J.
Terrebonne,
Gary J Sr.
Terrebonne,
Jimmy Jr.
Terrebonne,
Jimmy Sr.
Terrebonne,
Kline A.
Terrebonne,
Lanny.
Terrebonne,
Larry F Jr.
Terrebonne,
Scott.
Terrebonne,
Steven.
Terrebonne,
Steven.
Terrebonne,
Toby J.
Terrel, Chad J
Sr.
Terrell, C
Todd.
Terrio, Brandon
James.
Terrio, Harvey
J Jr.
Terry, Eloise
P.
Tesvich, Kuzma
D.
Thac, Dang Van.
Thach, Phuong.
Thai, Huynh
Tan.
Thai, Paul.
Thai, Thomas.
Thanh, Thien.
Tharpe, Jack.
Theriot,
Anthony.
Theriot,
Carroll A Jr.
Theriot, Clay J
Jr.
Theriot, Craig
A.
Theriot, Dean
P.
Theriot,
Donnie.
Theriot,
Jeffery C.
Theriot, Larry
J.
Theriot, Lynn.
Theriot, Mark
A.
Theriot, Roland
P Jr.
Theriot, Wanda
J.
Thibodaux,
Jared.
Thibodeaux,
Bart James.
Thibodeaux,
Brian A.
Thibodeaux,
Brian M.
Thibodeaux,
Calvin A Jr.
Thibodeaux, Fay
F.
Thibodeaux,
Glenn P.
Thibodeaux,
Jeffrey.
Thibodeaux,
Jonathan.
Thibodeaux,
Josephine.
Thibodeaux,
Keith.
Thibodeaux,
Tony J.
Thibodeaux,
Warren J.
Thidobaux,
James V Sr.
Thiet, Tran.
Thomas, Alvin.
Thomas, Brent.
Thomas, Dally
S.
Thomas, Janie
G.
Thomas, John
Richard.
Thomas, Kenneth
Ward.
Thomas, Monica
P.
Thomas, Ralph L
Jr.
Thomas, Ralph
Lee Jr.
Thomas,
Randall.
Thomas, Robert
W.
Thomas, Willard
N Jr.
Thomassie,
Gerard.
Thomassie,
Nathan A.
Thomassie,
Philip A.
Thomassie,
Ronald J.
Thomassie,
Tracy Joseph.
Thompson,
Bobbie.
Page 32833
Thompson, David
W.
Thompson, Edwin
A.
Thompson,
George.
Thompson, James
D Jr.
Thompson, James
Jr.
Thompson, John
E.
Thompson, John
R.
Thompson,
Randall.
Thompson,
Sammy.
Thompson,
Shawn.
Thong, R.
Thonn, John J
Jr.
Thonn, Victor
J.
Thorpe, Robert
Lee Jr.
Thurman,
Charles E.
Tiet, Thanh
Duc.
Tilghman, Gene
E.
Tillett, Billy
Carl.
Tillman, Lewis
A Jr.
Tillman,
Timothy P and
Yvonne M.
Tillotson, Pat.
Tinney, Mark A.
Tisdale,
Georgia W.
Tiser, Oscar.
Tiser, Thomas C
Jr.
Tiser, Thomas C
Sr.
To, Cang Van.
To, Du Van.
Todd, Fred
Noel.
Todd, Patricia
J.
Todd, Rebecca
G.
Todd, Robert C
and Patricia
J.
Todd, Vonnie
Frank Jr.
Tompkins,
Gerald Paul
II.
Toney, George
Jr.
Tong, Hai V.
Tony, Linh C.
Toomer,
Christina
Abbott.
Toomer,
Christy.
Toomer, Frank G
Jr.
Toomer, Jeffrey
E.
Toomer,
Kenneth.
Toomer, Lamar
K.
Toomer, Larry
Curtis and
Tina.
Toomer, William
Kemp.
Torrible, David
P.
Torrible,
Jason.
Touchard,
Anthony H.
Touchard, John
B Jr.
Touchard, Paul
V Jr.
Touchet,
Eldridge III.
Touchet,
Eldridge Jr.
Toups, Anthony
G.
Toups, Bryan.
Toups, Jeff.
Toups, Jimmie
J.
Toups, Kim.
Toups, Manuel.
Toups, Ted.
Toups, Tommy.
Toureau, James.
Tower, H
Melvin.
Townsend,
Harmon Lynn.
Townsend,
Marion Brooks.
Tra, Hop T.
Trabeau, James
D.
Trahan, Allen A
Jr.
Trahan, Alvin
Jr.
Trahan, Druby.
Trahan, Dudley.
Trahan, Elie J.
Trahan, Eric J.
Trahan, James.
Page 32834
Trahan, Karen
C.
Trahan, Lynn P
Sr.
Trahan, Ricky.
Trahan, Ronald
J.
Trahan, Tracey
L.
Trahan, Wayne
Paul.
Tran, Allen
Hai.
Tran, Andana.
Tran, Anh.
Tran, Anh.
Tran, Anh N.
Tran, Bay V.
Tran, Bay Van.
Tran, Binh.
Tran, Binh Van.
Tran, Ca Van.
Tran, Cam Van.
Tran, Chau V.
Tran, Chau Van.
Tran, Chau Van.
Tran, Chi T.
Tran, Christina
Phuong.
Tran, Chu V.
Tran, Cuong.
Tran, Cuong.
Tran, Danny
Duc.
Tran, Den.
Tran, Dien.
Tran, Dinh M.
Tran, Dinh Q.
Tran, Doan.
Tran, Dung Van.
Tran, Duoc.
Tran, Duoc.
Tran, Duong.
Tran, Eric.
Tran, Francis.
Tran, Francis.
Tran, Giang.
Tran, Giao.
Tran, Ha Mike.
Tran, Hai.
Tran, Hien H.
Tran, Hiep
Phuoc.
Tran, Hieu.
Tran, Hoa.
Tran, Hoa.
Tran, Hue T.
Tran, Huey.
Tran, Hung.
Tran, Hung.
Tran, Hung.
Tran, Hung P.
Tran, Hung Van.
Tran, Hung Van.
Tran, Hung
Viet.
Tran, James N.
Tran, John.
Tran, Johnny
Dinh.
Tran, Joseph.
Tran, Joseph T.
Tran, Khan Van.
Tran, Khanh.
Tran, Kim.
Tran, Kim Chi
Thi.
Tran, Lan Tina.
Tran, Le and
Phat Le.
Tran, Leo Van.
Tran, Loan.
Tran, Long.
Tran, Long Van.
Tran, Luu Van.
Tran, Ly.
Page 32835
Tran, Ly Van.
Tran, Mai Thi.
Tran, Mary.
Tran, Miel Van.
Tran, Mien.
Tran, Mike.
Tran, Mike Dai.
Tran, Minh Huu.
Tran, Muoi.
Tran, My T.
Tran, Nam Van.
Tran, Nang Van.
Tran, Nghia and
T Le Banh.
Tran, Ngoc.
Tran, Nhanh
Van.
Tran, Nhieu T.
Tran, Nhieu
Van.
Tran, Nho.
Tran, Peter.
Tran, Phu Van.
Tran, Phuc D.
Tran, Phuc V.
Tran, Phung.
Tran, Quan Van.
Tran, Quang
Quang.
Tran, Quang T.
Tran, Quang
Van.
Tran, Qui V.
Tran, Quy Van.
Tran, Ran Van.
Tran, Sarah T.
Tran, Sau.
Tran, Scotty.
Tran, Son.
Tran, Son Van.
Tran, Steven
Tuan.
Tran, Tam.
Tran, Te Van.
Tran, Than.
Tran, Thang
Van.
Tran, Thanh.
Tran, Thanh.
Tran, Thanh
Van.
Tran, Theresa.
Tran, Thi.
Tran, Thich
Van.
Tran, Thien.
Tran, Thien
Van.
Tran, Thiet.
Tran, Tommy.
Tran, Tony.
Tran, Tri.
Tran, Trinh.
Tran, Trung.
Tran, Trung
Van.
Tran, Tu.
Tran, Tuan.
Tran, Tuan.
Tran, Tuan
Minh.
Tran, Tuong
Van.
Tran, Tuyet
Thi.
Tran, Van T.
Tran, Victor.
Tran, Vinh.
Tran, Vinh Q.
Tran, Vinh Q.
Tran, Vui Kim.
Trang, Tan.
Trapp, Tommy.
Treadaway,
Michael.
Tregle, Curtis.
Treloar,
William Paul.
Treuil, Gary J.
Page 32836
Trevino,
Manuel.
Treybig, E H
``Buddy'' Jr.
Triche, Donald
G.
Trieu, Hiep and
Jackie.
Trieu, Hung
Hoa.
Trieu, Jasmine
and Ly.
Trieu, Lorie
and Tam.
Trieu, Tam.
Trinh,
Christopher B.
Trinh, Philip
P.
Trosclair,
Clark K.
Trosclair,
Clark P.
Trosclair,
Eugene P.
Trosclair,
James J.
Trosclair,
Jerome.
Trosclair,
Joseph.
Trosclair,
Lori.
Trosclair,
Louis V.
Trosclair,
Patricia.
Trosclair,
Randy.
Trosclair,
Ricky.
Trosclair,
Wallace Sr.
Truong, Andre.
Truong, Andre
V.
Truong, Be Van.
Truong,
Benjamin.
Truong, Dac.
Truong, Huan.
Truong, Kim.
Truong, Nhut
Van.
Truong, Steve.
Truong, Tham T.
Truong, Thanh
Minh.
Truong, Them
Van.
Truong, Thom.
Truong, Timmy.
Trutt, George W
Sr.
Trutt, Wanda.
Turlich, Mervin
A.
Turner, Calvin
L.
Tyre, John.
Upton, Terry R.
Valentino, J G
Jr.
Valentino,
James.
Vallot,
Christopher A.
Vallot, Nancy
H.
Valure, Hugh P.
Van Alsburg,
Charles.
Van
Gordstnoven,
Jean J.
Van Nguyen,
Irving.
Van, Than.
Van, Vui.
Vanacor, Kathy
D.
Vanacor,
Malcolm J Sr.
Vanicor,
Bobbie.
VanMeter,
Matthew T.
VanMeter,
William Earl.
Varney, Randy
L.
Vath, Raymond
S.
Veasel, William
E III.
Vegas, Brien J.
Vegas, Percy J.
Vegas, Terry J.
Vegas, Terry J
Jr.
Vegas, Terry
Jr.
Vela, Peter.
Verdin, Aaron.
Verdin, Av.
Verdin, Bradley
J.
Verdin, Brent
A.
Verdin, Charles
A.
Verdin, Charles
E.
Verdin, Coy P.
Page 32837
Verdin, Curtis
A Jr.
Verdin,
Delphine.
Verdin, Diana
A.
Verdin, Ebro W.
Verdin, Eric P.
Verdin, Ernest
Joseph Sr.
Verdin, Jeff C.
Verdin, Jeffrey
A.
Verdin, Jessie
J.
Verdin, John P.
Verdin, Joseph.
Verdin, Joseph
A Jr.
Verdin, Joseph
Cleveland.
Verdin, Joseph
D Jr.
Verdin, Joseph
S.
Verdin, Joseph
W Jr.
Verdin,
Justilien G.
Verdin, Matthew
W Sr.
Verdin, Michel
A.
Verdin, Paul E.
Verdin, Perry
Anthony.
Verdin, Rodney.
Verdin, Rodney
P.
Verdin, Rodney
P.
Verdin, Skylar.
Verdin, Timmy
J.
Verdin, Toby.
Verdin, Tommy
P.
Verdin, Tony J.
Verdin, Troy.
Verdin,
Vincent.
Verdin, Viness
Jr.
Verdin, Wallace
P.
Verdin, Webb A
Sr.
Verdin, Wesley
D Sr.
Verdine, Jimmy
R.
Vermeulen,
Joseph Thomas.
Verret, Darren
L.
Verret, Donald
J.
Verret, Ernest
J Sr.
Verret, James
A.
Verret, Jean E.
Verret, Jimmy J
Sr.
Verret, Johnny
R.
Verret, Joseph
L.
Verret, Paul L.
Verret,
Preston.
Verret, Quincy.
Verret, Ronald
Paul Sr.
Versaggi,
Joseph A.
Versaggi,
Salvatore J.
Vicknair, Brent
J Sr.
Vicknair, Duane
P.
Vicknair, Henry
Dale.
Vicknair, Ricky
A.
Vidrine, Bill
and Kathi.
Vidrine, Corey.
Vidrine,
Richard.
Vila, William
F.
Villers, Joseph
A.
Vincent, Gage
Tyler.
Vincent, Gene.
Vincent, Gene
B.
Vincent, Robert
N.
Vise, Charles E
III.
Vizier, Barry
A.
Vizier,
Christopher.
Vizier, Clovis
J III.
Vizier, Douglas
M.
Vizier, Tommie
Jr.
Vo, Anh M.
Vo, Chin Van.
Vo, Dam.
Page 32838
Vo, Dan M.
Vo, Dany.
Vo, Day V.
Vo, Duong V.
Vo, Dustin.
Vo, Hai Van.
Vo, Hanh Xuan.
Vo, Hien Van.
Vo, Hoang The.
Vo, Hong.
Vo, Hung Thanh.
Vo, Huy K.
Vo, Johnny.
Vo, Kent.
Vo, Lien Van.
Vo, Man.
Vo, Mark Van.
Vo, Minh Hung.
Vo, Minh Ngoc.
Vo, Minh Ray.
Vo, Mong V.
Vo, My Dung
Thi.
Vo, My Lynn.
Vo, Nga.
Vo, Nhon Tai.
Vo, Nhu Thanh.
Vo, Quang Minh.
Vo, Sang M.
Vo, Sanh M.
Vo, Song V.
Vo, Tan Thanh.
Vo, Tan Thanh.
Vo, Thanh Van.
Vo, Thao.
Vo, Thuan Van.
Vo, Tien Van.
Vo, Tom.
Vo, Tong Ba.
Vo, Trao Van.
Vo, Truong.
Vo, Van Van.
Vo, Vi Viet.
Vodopija,
Benjamin S.
Vogt, James L.
Voisin, Eddie
James.
Voisin, Joyce.
Voison, Jamie.
Von Harten,
Harold L.
Vona, Michael
A.
Vongrith,
Richard.
Vossler, Kirk.
Vu, Hung.
Vu, John H.
Vu, Khanh.
Vu, Khoi Van.
Vu, Quan Quoc.
Vu, Ruyen Viet.
Vu, Sac.
Vu, Sean.
Vu, Tam.
Vu, Thiem Ngoc.
Vu, Thuy.
Vu, Tom.
Vu, Tu Viet.
Vu, Tuyen Jack.
Vu, Tuyen Viet.
Wade, Calvin J
Jr.
Wade, Gerard.
Waguespack,
David M Sr.
Waguespack,
Randy P II.
Wainwright,
Vernon.
Walker, Jerry.
Walker, Rogers
H.
Page 32839
Wallace,
Dennis.
Wallace,
Edward.
Wallace, John
A.
Wallace, John
K.
Wallace, Trevis
L.
Waller, Jack
Jr.
Waller, John M.
Waller, Mike.
Wallis, Craig
A.
Wallis, Keith.
Walters, Samuel
G.
Walton, Marion
M.
Wannage, Edward
Joseph.
Wannage, Fred
Jr.
Wannage,
Frederick W
Sr.
Ward, Clarence
Jr.
Ward, Olan B.
Ward, Walter M.
Washington,
Clifford.
Washington,
John Emile
III.
Washington,
Kevin.
Washington,
Louis N.
Wattigney,
Cecil K Jr.
Wattigney,
Michael.
Watts, Brandon
A.
Watts, Warren.
Webb, Bobby.
Webb, Bobby N.
Webb, Josie M.
Webre, Donald.
Webre, Dudley
A.
Webster,
Harold.
Weeks, Don
Franklin.
Weems, Laddie
E.
Weinstein,
Barry C.
Weiskopf,
Rodney.
Weiskopf,
Rodney Sr.
Weiskopf, Todd.
Welch, Amos J.
Wells, Douglas
E.
Wells, Stephen
Ray.
Wendling,
Steven W.
Wescovich,
Charles W.
Wescovich,
Wesley Darryl.
Whatley,
William J.
White, Allen
Sr.
White, Charles.
White, Charles
Fulton.
White, David L.
White, Gary
Farrell.
White, James
Hugh.
White, Perry J.
White, Raymond.
White, Robert
Sr.
Wicher, John.
Wiggins, Chad M
Sr.
Wiggins,
Ernest.
Wiggins, Harry
L.
Wiggins,
Kenneth A.
Wiggins,
Matthew.
Wilbur, Gerald
Anthony.
Wilcox, Robert.
Wiles, Alfred
Adam.
Wiles, Glen
Gilbert.
Wiles, Sonny
Joel Sr.
Wilkerson, Gene
Dillard and
Judith.
Wilkinson,
William Riley.
Williams, Allen
Jr.
Williams,
Andrew.
Williams, B
Dean.
Williams, Clyde
L.
Williams, Dale
A.
Williams,
Emmett J.
Page 32840
Williams,
Herman J Jr.
Williams, J T.
Williams, John
A.
Williams,
Johnny Paul.
Williams,
Joseph H.
Williams, Kirk.
Williams,
Leopold A.
Williams, Mark
A.
Williams, Mary
Ann C.
Williams,
Melissa A.
Williams, Nina.
Williams,
Oliver Kent.
Williams,
Parish.
Williams,
Roberto.
Williams,
Ronnie.
Williams, Scott
A.
Williams,
Steven.
Williams,
Thomas D.
Williamson,
Richard L Sr.
Willyard, Derek
C.
Willyard,
Donald R.
Wilson, Alward.
Wilson, Hosea.
Wilson, Joe R.
Wilson,
Jonathan.
Wilson,
Katherine.
Wiltz, Allen.
Wing, Melvin.
Wiseman, Allen.
Wiseman,
Clarence J Jr.
Wiseman, Jean
P.
Wiseman, Joseph
A.
Wiseman,
Michael T Jr.
Wiseman,
Michael T Sr.
Wolfe, Charles.
Woods, John T
III.
Wright, Curtis.
Wright,
Leonard.
Wright, Randy
D.
Yeamans,
Douglas.
Yeamans, Neil.
Yeamans,
Ronnie.
Yoeuth, Peon.
Yopp, Harold.
Yopp, Jonathon.
Yopp, Milton
Thomas.
Young, James.
Young, Taing.
Young, Willie.
Yow, Patricia
D.
Yow, Richard C.
Zanca, Anthony
V Sr.
Zar, Ashley A.
Zar, Carl J.
Zar, John III.
Zar, Steve.
Zar, Steven.
Zar, Troy A.
Zerinque, John
S Jr.
Zirlott,
Curtis.
Zirlott, Jason
D.
Zirlott,
Jeremy.
Zirlott,
Kimberly.
Zirlott,
Milton.
Zirlott, Perry.
Zirlott, Rosa
H.
Zito, Brian C.
Zuvich, Michael
A Jr.
Ad Hoc Shrimp
Trade Action
Committee.
Bryan
Fishermens' Co-
Op Inc.
Louisiana
Shrimp
Association.
South Carolina
Shrimpers
Association.
Vietnamese-
American
Commerical
Fisherman's
Union.
Page 32841
3-G Enterprize
dba Griffin's
Seafood.
A & G Trawlers
Inc.
A & T
Shrimping.
A Ford Able
Seafood.
A J Horizon
Inc.
A&M Inc.
A&R Shrimp Co.
A&T Shrimping.
AAH Inc.
AC Christopher
Sea Food Inc.
Ace of Trade
LLC.
Adriana Corp.
AJ Boats Inc.
AJ Horizon Inc.
AJ's Seafood.
Alario Inc.
Alcide J Adams
Jr.
Aldebaran Inc.
Aldebran Inc.
Alexander and
Dola.
Alfred Englade
Inc.
Alfred Trawlers
Inc.
Allen Hai Tran
dba Kien
Giang.
Al's Shrimp Co.
Al's Shrimp Co
LLC.
Al's Shrimp Co
LLC.
Al's Whosale &
Retail.
Alton Cheeks.
Amada Inc.
Amber Waves.
Amelia Isle.
American
Beauty.
American Beauty
Inc.
American Eagle
Enterprise
Inc.
American Girl.
American
Seafood.
Americana
Shrimp.
Amvina II.
Amvina II.
Amy D Inc.
Amy's Seafood
Mart.
An Kit.
Andy Boy.
Andy's SFD.
Angel Annie
Inc.
Angel Leigh.
Angel Seafood
Inc.
Angela Marie
Inc.
Angela Marie
Inc.
Angelina Inc.
Anna Grace LLC.
Anna Grace LLC.
Annie Thornton
Inc.
Annie Thornton
Inc.
Anthony Boy I.
Anthony Boy I.
Anthony
Fillinich Sr.
Apalachee Girl
Inc.
Aparicio
Trawlers Inc
dba Marcosa.
Apple Jack Inc.
Aquila Seafood
Inc.
Aquillard
Seafood.
Argo Marine.
Arnold's
Seafood.
Arroya Cruz
Inc.
Art & Red Inc.
Arthur
Chisholm.
A-Seafood
Express.
Ashley Deeb
Inc.
Ashley W
648675.
Asian Gulf
Corp.
Atlantic.
Atocha Troy A
LeCompte Sr.
Page 32842
Atwood
Enterprises.
B & B Boats
Inc.
B & B Seafood.
B&J Seafood.
BaBe Inc.
Baby Ruth.
Bailey, David B
Sr--Bailey's
Seafood.
Bailey's
Seafood of
Cameron Inc.
Bait Inc.
Bait Inc.
Baker Shrimp.
Bama Love Inc.
Bama Sea
Products Inc.
Bao Hung Inc.
Bao Hung Inc.
Bar Shrimp.
Barbara Brooks
Inc.
Barbara Brooks
Inc.
Barisich Inc.
Barisich Inc.
Barnacle-Bill
Inc.
Barney's Bait &
Seafood.
Barrios
Seafood.
Bay Boy.
Bay Islander
Inc.
Bay Sweeper
Nets.
Baye's Seafood
335654.
Bayou Bounty
Seafood LLC.
Bayou Caddy
Fisheries Inc.
Bayou Carlin
Fisheries.
Bayou Carlin
Fisheries Inc.
Bayou Shrimp
Processors
Inc.
BBC Trawlers
Inc.
BBS Inc.
Beachcomber
Inc.
Beachcomber
Inc.
Bea's Corp.
Beecher's
Seafood.
Believer Inc.
Bennett's
Seafood.
Benny Alexie.
Bergeron's
Seafood.
Bertileana
Corp.
Best Sea-Pack
of Texas Inc.
Beth Lomonte
Inc.
Beth Lomonte
Inc.
Betty B.
Betty H Inc.
Bety Inc.
BF Millis &
Sons Seafood.
Big Daddy
Seafood Inc.
Big Grapes Inc.
Big Kev.
Big Oak
Seafood.
Big Oak
Seafood.
Big Oaks
Seafood.
Big Shrimp Inc.
Billy J Foret--
BJF Inc.
Billy Sue Inc.
Billy Sue Inc.
Biloxi Freezing
& Processing.
Binh Duong.
BJB LLC.
Blain & Melissa
Inc.
Blanca Cruz
Inc.
Blanchard &
Cheramie Inc.
Blanchard
Seafood.
Blazing Sun
Inc.
Blazing Sun
Inc.
Blue Water
Seafood.
Bluewater
Shrimp Co.
Bluffton Oyster
Co.
Boat Josey
Wales.
Page 32843
Boat Josey
Wales LLC.
Boat Monica
Kiff.
Boat Warrior.
Bob-Rey
Fisheries Inc.
Bodden Trawlers
Inc.
Bolillo Prieto
Inc.
Bon Secour
Boats Inc.
Bon Secour
Fisheries Inc.
Bon Secur Boats
Inc.
Bonnie Lass
Inc.
Boone Seafood.
Bosarge Boats.
Bosarge Boats.
Bosarge Boats
Inc.
Bottom
Verification
LLC.
Bowers Shrimp.
Bowers Shrimp
Farm.
Bowers Valley
Shrimp Inc.
Brad Friloux.
Brad Nicole
Seafood.
Bradley John
Inc.
Bradley's
Seafood Mkt.
Brava Cruz Inc.
Brenda Darlene
Inc.
Brett Anthony.
Bridgeside
Marina.
Bridgeside
Seafood.
Bridget's
Seafood
Service Inc.
Bridget's
Seafood
Service Inc.
BRS Seafood.
BRS Seafood.
Bruce W Johnson
Inc.
Bubba Daniels
Inc.
Bubba Tower
Shrimp Co.
Buccaneer
Shrimp Co.
Buchmer Inc.
Buck & Peed
Inc.
Buddy Boy Inc.
Buddy's
Seafood.
Bumble Bee
Seafoods LLC.
Bumble Bee
Seafoods LLC.
Bundy Seafood.
Bundy's
Seafood.
Bunny's Shrimp.
Burgbe Gump
Seafood.
Burnell
Trawlers Inc.
Burnell
Trawlers Inc/
Mamacita/Swamp
Irish.
Buster Brown
Inc.
By You Seafood.
C & R Trawlers
Inc.
CA Magwood
Enterprises
Inc.
Cajun Queen of
LA LLC.
Calcasien Point
Bait N More
Inc.
Cam Ranh Bay.
Camardelle's
Seafood.
Candy Inc.
Cao Family Inc.
Cap Robear.
Cap'n Bozo Inc.
Capn Jasper's
Seafood Inc.
Capt Aaron.
Capt Adam.
Capt Anthony
Inc.
Capt Bean
(Richard A
Ragas).
Capt Beb Inc.
Capt Bill Jr
Inc.
Capt Brother
Inc.
Capt Bubba.
Capt Buck.
Capt Carl.
Capt Carlos
Trawlers Inc.
Capt Chance
Inc.
Capt
Christopher
Inc.
Page 32844
Capt Chuckie.
Capt Craig.
Capt Craig Inc.
Capt Crockett
Inc.
Capt Darren
Hill Inc.
Capt Dennis
Inc.
Capt Dickie
Inc.
Capt Dickie V
Inc.
Capt Doug.
Capt Eddie Inc.
Capt Edward
Inc.
Capt Eli's.
Capt Elroy Inc.
Capt Ernest
LLC.
Capt Ernest
LLC.
Capt GDA Inc.
Capt George.
Capt H & P
Corp.
Capt Havey
Seafood.
Capt Henry
Seafood Dock.
Capt Huy.
Capt JDL Inc.
Capt Jimmy Inc.
Capt Joe.
Capt Johnny II.
Capt Jonathan.
Capt Jonathan
Inc.
Capt Joshua
Inc.
Capt Jude
520556 13026.
Capt Ken.
Capt Kevin Inc.
Capt Ko Inc.
Capt Koung Lim.
Capt Larry
Seafood
Market.
Capt Larry's
Inc.
Capt LC Corp.
Capt LD Seafood
Inc.
Capt Linton
Inc.
Capt Mack Inc.
Capt Marcus
Inc.
Capt Morris.
Capt Opie.
Capt P Inc.
Capt Pappie
Inc.
Capt Pat.
Capt Paw Paw.
Capt Pete Inc.
Capt Peter Long
Inc.
Capt Pool Bear
II's Seafood.
Capt Quang.
Capt Quina Inc.
Capt Richard.
Capt Ross Inc.
Capt Roy.
Capt Russell Jr
Inc.
Capt Ryan Inc.
Capt Ryan's.
Capt Sam.
Capt Sang.
Capt Scar Inc.
Capt Scott.
Capt Scott 5.
Capt Scott
Seafood.
Capt Sparkers
Shrimp.
Capt St Peter.
Capt T&T Corp.
Capt Thien.
Capt Tommy Inc.
Capt Two Inc.
Capt Van's
Seafood.
Capt Walley
Inc.
Capt Zoe Inc.
Captain Allen's
Bait & Tackle.
Page 32845
Captain Arnulfo
Inc.
Captain Blair
Seafood.
Captain Dexter
Inc.
Captain D's.
Captain Homer
Inc.
Captain Jeff.
Captain JH III
Inc.
Captain Joshua.
Captain
Larry'O.
Captain Miss
Cammy Nhung.
Captain Regis.
Captain Rick.
Captain T/Thiet
Nguyen.
Captain Tony.
Captain Truong
Phi Corp.
Captain Vinh.
Cap't-Brandon.
Captian Thomas
Trawler Inc.
Carlino
Seafood.
Carly Sue Inc.
Carmelita Inc.
Carolina Lady
Inc.
Carolina Sea
Foods Inc.
Caroline and
Calandra Inc.
Carson & Co.
Carson & Co
Inc.
Cary Encalade
Trawling.
Castellano's
Corp.
Cathy Cheramie
Inc.
CBS Seafood &
Catering LLC.
CBS Seafood &
Catering LLC.
Cecilia
Enterprise
Inc.
CF Gollot & Son
Sfd Inc.
CF Gollott and
Son Seafood
Inc.
Chackbay Lady.
Chad & Chaz
LLC.
Challenger
Shrimp Co Inc.
Chalmette
Marine Supply
Co Inc.
Chalmette Net &
Trawl.
Chapa Shrimp
Trawlers.
Chaplin
Seafood.
Charlee Girl.
Charles Guidry
Inc.
Charles
Sellers.
Charles White.
Charlotte Maier
Inc.
Charlotte Maier
Inc.
Chef Seafood
Ent LLC.
Cheramies
Landing.
Cherry Pt
Seafood.
Cheryl Lynn
Inc.
Chez Francois
Seafood.
Chilling Pride
Inc.
Chin Nguyen Co.
Chin Nguyen Co.
Chinatown
Seafood Co
Inc.
Chines Cajun
Net Shop.
Chris Hansen
Seafood.
Christian G
Inc.
Christina Leigh
Shrimp Co.
Christina Leigh
Shrimp Company
Inc.
Christina Leigh
Shrimp Company
Inc.
Cieutat
Trawlers.
Cinco de Mayo
Inc.
Cindy Lynn Inc.
Cindy Mae Inc.
City Market
Inc.
CJ Seafood.
CJs Seafood.
Clifford
Washington.
Clinton Hayes--
C&S
Enterprises of
Brandon Inc.
Cochran's Boat
Yard.
Colorado River
Seafood.
Page 32846
Colson Marine.
Comm Fishing.
Commercial
Fishing
Service CFS
Seafoods.
Cong Son.
Cong-An Inc.
Country Girl
Inc.
Country Inc.
Courtney & Ory
Inc.
Cowdrey Fish.
Cptn David.
Crab-Man Bait
Shop.
Craig A Wallis,
Keith Wallis
dba W&W Dock &
10 boats.
Cristina
Seafood.
CRJ Inc.
Cruillas Inc.
Crusader Inc.
Crustacean
Frustration.
Crystal Gayle
Inc.
Crystal Light
Inc.
Crystal Light
Inc.
Curtis
Henderson.
Custom Pack
Inc.
Custom Pack
Inc.
Cyril's Ice
House &
Supplies.
D & A Seafood.
D & C Seafood
Inc.
D & J Shrimping
LLC.
D & M Seafood &
Rental LLC.
D Ditcharo Jr
Seafoods.
D G & R C Inc.
D S L & R Inc.
D&T Marine Inc.
Daddys Boys.
DaHa Inc/
Cat'Sass.
DAHAPA Inc.
Dale's Seafood
Inc.
Dang Nguyen.
Daniel E Lane.
Danny Boy Inc.
Danny Max.
David & Danny
Inc.
David C
Donnelly.
David Daniels.
David Ellison
Jr.
David Gollott
Sfd Inc.
David W
Casanova's
Seafood.
David White.
David's
Shrimping Co.
Davis Seafood.
Davis Seafood.
Davis Seafood
Inc.
Dawn Marie.
Deana Cheramie
Inc.
Deanna Lea.
Dean's Seafood.
Deau Nook.
Debbe Anne Inc.
Deep Sea Foods
Inc/Jubilee
Foods Inc.
Delcambre
Seafood.
Dell Marine
Inc.
Dennis Menesses
Seafood.
Dennis' Seafood
Inc.
Dennis Shrimp
Co Inc.
Desperado.
DFS Inc.
Diamond Reef
Seafood.
Diem Inc.
Dinh Nguyen.
Dixie General
Store LLC.
Dixie Twister.
Dominick's
Seafood Inc.
Don Paco Inc.
Page 32847
Donald F Boone
II.
Dong Nguyen.
Donini Seafoods
Inc.
Donna Marie.
Donovan Tien I
& II.
Dopson Seafood.
Dorada Cruz
Inc.
Double Do Inc.
Double Do Inc.
Doug and Neil
Inc.
Douglas
Landing.
Doxey's Oyster
& Shrimp.
Dragnet II.
Dragnet Inc.
Dragnet Seafood
LLC.
Dubberly's
Mobile
Seafood.
Dudenhefer
Seafood.
Dugas Shrimp Co
LLC.
Dunamis Towing
Inc.
Dupree's
Seafood.
Duval & Duval
Inc.
Dwayne's Dream
Inc.
E & M Seafood.
E & T Boating.
E Gardner
McClellan.
E&E Shrimp Co
Inc.
East Coast
Seafood.
East Coast
Seafood.
East Coast
Seafood.
East Coast
Seafood.
Edisto Queen
LLC.
Edward Garcia
Trawlers.
EKV Inc.
El Pedro
Fishing &
Trading Co
Inc.
Eliminator Inc.
Elizabeth
Nguyen.
Ellerbee
Seafoods.
Ellie May.
Elmira
Pflueckhahn
Inc.
Elmira
Pflueckhahn
Inc.
Elvira G Inc.
Emily's SFD.
Emmanuel Inc.
Ensenada Cruz
Inc.
Enterprise.
Enterprise Inc.
Equalizer
Shrimp Co Inc.
Eric F Dufrene
Jr LLC.
Erica Lynn Inc.
Erickson &
Jensen Seafood
Packers.
Ethan G Inc.
Excalibur LLC.
F/V Apalachee
Warrior.
F/V Atlantis I.
F/V Capt Walter
B.
F/V Captain
Andy.
F/V Eight
Flags.
F/V Mary Ann.
F/V Miss Betty.
F/V Morning
Star.
F/V Nam Linh.
F/V Olivia B.
F/V Phuoc Thanh
Mai II.
F/V Sea
Dolphin.
F/V Southern
Grace.
F/V Steven Mai.
F/V Steven Mai
II.
Famer Boys
Catfish
Kitchens.
Family Thing.
Father Dan Inc.
Father Lasimir
Inc.
Father Mike
Inc.
Fiesta Cruz
Inc.
Page 32848
Fine Shrimp Co.
Fire Fox Inc.
Fisherman's
Reef Shrimp
Co.
Fishermen IX
Inc.
Fishing Vessel
Enterprise
Inc.
Five Princesses
Inc.
FKM Inc.
Fleet Products
Inc.
Flower Shrimp
House.
Flowers Seafood
Co.
Floyd's
Wholesale
Seafood Inc.
Fly By Night
Inc.
Forest Billiot
Jr.
Fortune Shrimp
Co Inc.
FP Oubre.
Francis
Brothers Inc.
Francis
Brothers Inc.
Francis III.
Frank Toomer
Jr.
Fran-Tastic
Too.
Frederick-Dan.
Freedom Fishing
Inc.
Freeman
Seafood.
Frelich Seafood
Inc.
Frenchie D-
282226.
Fripp Point
Seafood.
G & L Trawling
Inc.
G & O Shrimp Co
Inc.
G & O Trawlers
Inc.
G & S Trawlers
Inc.
G D Ventures II
Inc.
G G Seafood.
G R LeBlanc
Trawlers Inc.
Gail's Bait
Shop.
Gale Force Inc.
Gambler Inc.
Gambler Inc.
Garijak Inc.
Gary F White.
Gator's
Seafood.
Gay Fish Co.
Gay Fish Co.
GeeChee Fresh
Seafood.
Gemita Inc.
Gene P Callahan
Inc.
George J Price
Sr Ent Inc.
Georgia Shrimp
Co LLC.
Gerica Marine.
Gilden
Enterprises.
Gillikin Marine
Railways Inc.
Gina K Inc.
Gisco Inc.
Gisco Inc.
Glenda Guidry
Inc.
Gloria Cruz
Inc.
Go Fish Inc.
God's Gift.
God's Gift
Shrimp Vessel.
Gogie.
Gold Coast
Seafood Inc.
Golden Gulf
Coast Pkg Co
Inc.
Golden Phase
Inc.
Golden Text
Inc.
Golden Text
Inc.
Golden Text
Inc.
Goldenstar.
Gollott
Brothers Sfd
Co Inc.
Gollott's Oil
Dock & Ice
House Inc.
Gonzalez
Trawlers Inc.
Gore
Enterprises
Inc.
Gore
Enterprizes
Inc.
Gore Seafood
Co.
Gore Seafood
Inc.
Page 32849
Gove Lopez.
Graham
Fisheries Inc.
Graham Shrimp
Co Inc.
Graham Shrimp
Co Inc.
Gramps Shrimp
Co.
Grandma Inc.
Grandpa's
Dream.
Grandpa's
Dream.
Granny's Garden
and Seafood.
Green Flash
LLC.
Greg Inc.
Gregory Mark
Gaubert.
Gregory Mark
Gaubert.
Gregory T
Boone.
Gros Tete
Trucking Inc.
Guidry's Bait
Shop.
Guidry's Net
Shop.
Gulf Central
Seaood Inc.
Gulf Crown
Seafood Co
Inc.
Gulf Fish Inc.
Gulf Fisheries
Inc.
Gulf Island
Shrimp &
Seafood II
LLC.
Gulf King
Services Inc.
Gulf Pride
Enterprises
Inc.
Gulf Seaway
Seafood Inc.
Gulf Shrimp.
Gulf South Inc.
Gulf Stream
Marina LLC.
Gulf Sweeper
Inc (Trawler
Gulf Sweeper).
Gypsy Girl Inc.
H & L Seafood.
Hack Berry
Seafood.
Hagen & Miley
Inc.
Hailey Marie
Inc.
Hanh Lai Inc.
Hannah Joyce
Inc.
Hardy Trawlers.
Hardy Trawlers.
Harrington Fish
Co Inc.
Harrington
Seafood &
Supply Inc.
Harrington
Shrimp Co Inc.
Harrington
Trawlers Inc.
Harris
Fisheries Inc.
Hazel's
Hustler.
HCP LLC.
Heather Lynn
Inc.
Heavy Metal
Inc.
Hebert
Investments
Inc.
Hebert's Mini
Mart LLC.
Helen E Inc.
Helen Kay Inc.
Helen Kay Inc.
Helen W Smith
Inc.
Henderson
Seafood.
Henry Daniels
Inc.
Hermosa Cruz
Inc.
Hi Seas of
Dulac Inc.
Hien Le Van
Inc.
High Hope Inc.
Hoang Anh.
Hoang Long I,
II.
Holland
Enterprises.
Holly Beach
Seafood.
Holly Marie's
Seafood
Market.
Hombre Inc.
Home Loving
Care Co.
Hondumex Ent
Inc.
Hong Nga Inc.
Hongri Inc.
Houston Foret
Seafood.
Howerin
Trawlers Inc.
HTH Marine Inc.
Hubbard
Seafood.
Page 32850
Hurricane Emily
Seafood Inc.
Hutcherson
Christian
Shrimp Inc.
Huyen Inc.
Icy Seafood II
Inc.
ICY Seafood
Inc.
Icy Seafood
Inc.
Ida's Seafood
Rest & Market.
Ike & Zack Inc.
Independent
Fish Company
Inc.
Inflation Inc.
Integrity
Fisheries Inc.
Integrity
Fishing Inc.
International
Oceanic Ent.
Interstate Vo
LLC.
Intracoastal
Seafood Inc.
Iorn Will Inc.
Irma Trawlers
Inc.
Iron Horse Inc.
Isabel Maier
Inc.
Isabel Maier
Inc.
Isla Cruz Inc.
J & J Rentals
Inc.
J & J Trawler's
Inc.
J & R Seafood.
J Collins
Trawlers.
J D Land Co.
Jackie & Hiep
Trieu.
Jacob A Inc.
Jacquelin Marie
Inc.
Jacquelin Marie
Inc.
James D Quach
Inc.
James E Scott
III.
James F
Dubberly.
James Gadson.
James J
Matherne Jr.
James J
Matherne Sr.
James Kenneth
Lewis Sr.
James LaRive
Jr.
James W Green
Jr dba Miss
Emilie Ann.
James W Hicks.
Janet Louise
Inc.
Jani Marie.
JAS Inc.
JBS Packing Co
Inc.
JBS Packing
Inc.
JCM.
Jean's Bait.
Jeff Chancey.
Jemison
Trawler's Inc.
Jenna Dawn LLC.
Jennifer
Nguyen--Capt
T.
Jensen Seafood
Pkg Co Inc.
Jesse LeCompte
Jr.
Jesse LeCompte
Sr.
Jesse Shantelle
Inc.
Jessica Ann
Inc.
Jessica Inc.
Jesus G Inc.
Jimmy and
Valerie
Bonvillain.
Jimmy Le Inc.
Jim's Cajen
Shrimp.
Joan of Arc
Inc.
JoAnn and
Michael W
Daigle.
Jody Martin.
Joe Quach.
Joel's Wild Oak
Bait Shop &
Fresh Seafood.
John A Norris.
John J Alexie.
John Michael E
Inc.
John V Alexie.
Johnny &
Joyce's
Seafood.
Johnny O Co.
Johnny's
Seafood.
Page 32851
John's Seafood.
Joker's Wild.
Jones--Kain
Inc.
Joni John Inc
(Leon J
Champagne).
Jon's C Seafood
Inc.
Joseph Anthony.
Joseph Anthony
Inc.
Joseph Garcia.
Joseph Martino.
Joseph Martino
Corp.
Joseph T
Vermeulen.
Josh & Jake
Inc.
Joya Cruz Inc.
JP Fisheries.
Julie Ann LLC.
Julie Hoang.
Julie Shrimp Co
Inc (Trawler
Julie).
Julio Gonzalez
Boat Builders
Inc.
Justin Dang.
JW Enterprise.
K & J Trawlers.
K&D Boat
Company.
K&S Enterprises
Inc.
Kalliainen
Seafoods Inc.
KAM Fishing.
Kandi Sue Inc.
Karl M Belsome
LLC.
KBL Corp.
KDH Inc.
Keith M
Swindell.
Kellum's
Seafood.
Kellum's
Seafood.
Kelly Marie
Inc.
Ken Lee's Dock
LLC.
Kenneth Guidry.
Kenny-Nancy
Inc.
Kentucky
Fisheries Inc.
Kentucky
Trawlers Inc.
Kevin & Bryan
(M/V).
Kevin Dang.
Khang Dang.
Khanh Huu Vu.
Kheng Sok
Shrimping.
Kim & James
Inc.
Kim Hai II Inc.
Kim Hai Inc.
Kim's Seafood.
Kingdom World
Inc.
Kirby Seafood.
Klein Express.
KMB Inc.
Knight's
Seafood Inc.
Knight's
Seafood Inc.
Knowles Noel
Camardelle.
Kramer's Bait
Co.
Kris & Cody
Inc.
KTC Fishery
LLC.
L & M.
L & N
Friendship
Corp.
L & O Trawlers
Inc.
L & T Inc.
L&M.
LA--3184 CA.
La Belle Idee.
La Macarela
Inc.
La Pachita Inc.
LA-6327-CA.
LaBauve Inc.
LaBauve Inc.
Lade Melissa
Inc.
Lady Agnes II.
Lady Agnes III.
Lady Amelia
Inc.
Page 32852
Lady Anna I.
Lady Anna II.
Lady Barbara
Inc.
Lady Carolyn
Inc.
Lady Catherine.
Lady Chancery
Inc.
Lady Chelsea
Inc.
Lady Danielle.
Lady Debra Inc.
Lady Dolcina
Inc.
Lady Gail Inc.
Lady Katherine
Inc.
Lady Kelly Inc.
Lady Kelly Inc.
Lady Kristie.
Lady Lavang
LLC.
Lady Liberty
Seafood Co.
Lady Lynn Ltd.
Lady Marie Inc.
Lady Melissa
Inc.
Lady Shelly.
Lady Shelly.
Lady Snow Inc.
Lady Stephanie.
Lady Susie Inc.
Lady T Kim Inc.
Lady TheLna.
Lady Toni Inc.
Lady Veronica.
Lafitte Frozen
Foods Corp.
Lafont Inc.
Lafourche
Clipper Inc.
Lafourche
Clipper Inc.
Lamarah Sue
Inc.
Lan Chi Inc.
Lan Chi Inc.
Lancero Inc.
Lanny Renard
and Daniel
Bourque.
Lapeyrouse
Seafood Bar
Groc Inc.
Larry G Kellum
Sr.
Larry Scott
Freeman.
Larry W Hicks.
Lasseigne &
Sons Inc.
Laura Lee.
Lauren O.
Lawrence Jacobs
Sfd.
Lazaretta
Packing Inc.
Le & Le Inc.
Le Family Inc.
Le Family Inc.
Le Tra Inc.
Leek &
Millington
Trawler
Privateeer.
Lee's Sales &
Distribution.
Leonard Shrimp
Producers Inc.
Leoncea B
Regnier.
Lerin Lane.
Li Johnson.
Liar Liar.
Libertad
Fisheries Inc.
Liberty I.
Lighthouse
Fisheries Inc.
Lil Aly.
Lil Arthur Inc.
Lil BJ LLC.
Lil Robbie Inc.
Lil Robbie Inc.
Lil Robin.
Lil Robin.
Lilla.
Lincoln.
Linda & Tot
Inc.
Linda Cruz Inc.
Linda Hoang
Shrimp.
Page 32853
Linda Lou Boat
Corp.
Linda Lou Boat
Corp.
Lisa Lynn Inc.
Lisa Lynn Inc.
Little Andrew
Inc.
Little Andy
Inc.
Little Arthur.
Little David
Gulf Trawler
Inc.
Little Ernie
Gulf Trawler
Inc.
Little Ken Inc.
Little Mark.
Little William
Inc.
Little World.
LJL Inc.
Long Viet
Nguyen.
Longwater
Seafood dba
Ryan H
Longwater.
Louisiana Gulf
Shrimp LLC.
Louisiana Lady
Inc.
Louisiana Man.
Louisiana
Newpack Shrimp
Co Inc.
Louisiana Pride
Seafood Inc.
Louisiana Pride
Seafood Inc.
Louisiana
Seafood Dist
LLC.
Louisiana
Shrimp &
Packing Inc.
Louisiana
Shrimp and
Packing Co
Inc.
Lovely Daddy II
& III.
Lovely Jennie.
Low Country
Lady (Randolph
N Rhodes).
Low County
Lady.
Luchador Inc.
Lucky.
Lucky I.
Lucky Jack Inc.
Lucky Lady.
Lucky Lady II.
Lucky Leven
Inc.
Lucky MV.
Lucky Ocean.
Lucky Sea Star
Inc.
Lucky Star.
Lucky World.
Lucky's Seafood
Market &
Poboys LLC.
Luco Drew's.
Luisa Inc.
Lupe Martinez
Inc.
LV Marine Inc.
LW Graham Inc.
Lyle LeCompte.
Lynda Riley
Inc.
Lynda Riley
Inc.
M & M Seafood.
M V Sherry D.
M V Tony Inc.
M&C Fisheries.
M/V Baby Doll.
M/V Chevo's
Bitch.
M/V Lil Vicki.
M/V Loco-N
Motion.
M/V Patsy K
55687
1.
M/V X L.
Mabry Allen
Miller Jr.
Mad Max
Seafood.
Madera Cruz
Inc.
Madison
Seafood.
Madlin Shrimp
Co Inc.
Malibu.
Malolo LLC.
Mamacita Inc.
Man Van Nguyen.
Manteo Shrimp
Co.
Marco Corp.
Marcos A.
Maria Elena
Inc.
Page 32854
Maria Sandi.
Mariachi
Trawlers Inc.
Mariah Jade
Shrimp
Company.
Marie Teresa
Inc.
Marine
Fisheries.
Marisa Elida
Inc.
Mark and Jace.
Marleann.
Martin's Fresh
Shrimp.
Mary Bea Inc.
Master Brandon
Inc.
Master Brock.
Master Brock.
Master Dylan.
Master Gerald
Trawlers Inc.
Master Hai.
Master Hai II.
Master Henry.
Master Jared
Inc.
Master Jhy Inc.
Master John
Inc.
Master Justin
Inc.
Master Justin
Inc.
Master Ken Inc.
Master Kevin
Inc.
Master Martin
Inc.
Master Mike
Inc.
Master NT Inc.
Master Pee-Wee.
Master Ronald
Inc.
Master Scott.
Master Scott
II.
Master Seelos
Inc.
Master T.
Master Tai LLC.
Master Tai LLC.
Mat Roland
Seafood Co.
Maw Doo.
Mayflower.
McQuaig Shrimp
Co Inc.
Me Kong.
Melerine
Seafood.
Melody Shrimp
Co.
Mer Shrimp Inc.
Michael Lynn.
Michael Nguyen.
Michael
Saturday's
Fresh Every
Day South
Carolina
Shrimp.
Mickey Nelson
Net Shop.
Mickey's Net.
Midnight
Prowler.
Mike's Seafood
Inc.
Miley's Seafood
Inc.
Militello and
Son Inc.
Miller & Son
Seafood Inc.
Miller Fishing.
Milliken &
Son's.
Milton J
Dufrene and
Son Inc.
Milton Yopp--
Capt'n Nathan
& Thomas
Winfield.
Minh & Liem
Doan.
Mis Quynh Chi
II.
Miss Adrianna
Inc.
Miss Alice Inc.
Miss Ann Inc.
Miss Ann Inc.
Miss Ashleigh.
Miss Ashleigh
Inc.
Miss Barbara.
Miss Barbara
Inc.
Miss Bernadette
A Inc.
Miss Bertha (M/
V).
Miss Beverly
Kay.
Miss Brenda.
Page 32855
Miss Candace.
Miss Candace
Nicole Inc.
Miss Carla Jean
Inc.
Miss Caroline
Inc.
Miss Carolyn
Louise Inc.
Miss Caylee.
Miss Charlotte
Inc.
Miss Christine
III.
Miss Cleda Jo
Inc.
Miss Courtney
Inc.
Miss Courtney
Inc.
Miss Cynthia.
Miss Danielle
Gulf Trawler
Inc.
Miss Danielle
LLC.
Miss Dawn.
Miss Ellie Inc.
Miss Faye LLC.
Miss Fina Inc.
Miss Georgia
Inc.
Miss Hannah.
Miss Hannah
Inc.
Miss Hazel Inc.
Miss Hilary
Inc.
Miss Jennifer
Inc.
Miss Joanna
Inc.
Miss Julia.
Miss Kandy Tran
LLC.
Miss Kandy Tran
LLC.
Miss Karen.
Miss Kathi Inc.
Miss Kathy.
Miss Kaylyn
LLC.
Miss Khayla.
Miss Lil.
Miss Lillie
Inc.
Miss Liz Inc.
Miss Loraine.
Miss Loraine
Inc.
Miss Lori Dawn
IV Inc.
Miss Lori Dawn
V Inc.
Miss Lori Dawn
VI Inc.
Miss Lori Dawn
VII Inc.
Miss Lorie Inc.
Miss Luana D
Shrimp Co.
Miss Luana D
Shrimp Co.
Miss Madeline
Inc.
Miss Madison.
Miss Marie.
Miss Marie Inc.
Miss Marilyn
Louis Inc.
Miss Marilyn
Louise.
Miss Marilyn
Louise Inc.
Miss Marissa
Inc.
Miss Martha
Inc.
Miss Martha
Inc.
Miss Mary T.
Miss Myle.
Miss Narla.
Miss Nicole.
Miss Nicole
Inc.
Miss Plum Inc.
Miss Quynh Anh
I.
Miss Quynh Anh
I LLC.
Miss Quynh Anh
II LLC.
Miss Redemption
LLC.
Miss Rhianna
Inc.
Miss Sambath.
Miss Sandra II.
Miss Sara Ann.
Miss Savannah.
Miss Savannah
II.
Miss Soriya.
Miss Suzanne.
Page 32856
Miss Sylvia.
Miss Than.
Miss Thom.
Miss Thom Inc.
Miss Tina Inc.
Miss Trinh
Trinh.
Miss Trisha
Inc.
Miss Trisha
Inc.
Miss Verna Inc.
Miss Vicki.
Miss Victoria
Inc.
Miss Vivian
Inc.
Miss WillaDean.
Miss Winnie
Inc.
Miss Yvette
Inc.
Miss Yvonne.
Misty Morn Eat.
Misty Star.
MJM Seafood
Inc.
M'M Shrimp Co
Inc.
Mom & Dad Inc.
Mona-Dianne
Seafood.
Montha Sok and
Tan No Le.
Moon River Inc.
Moon Tillett
Fish Co Inc.
Moonlight.
Moonlight Mfg.
Moore Trawlers
Inc.
Morgan Creek
Seafood.
Morgan Rae Inc.
Morning Star.
Morrison
Seafood.
Mother Cabrini.
Mother Teresa
Inc.
Mr & Mrs Inc.
Mr & Mrs Inc.
Mr Coolly.
Mr Fox.
Mr Fox.
Mr G.
Mr Gaget LLC.
Mr Henry.
Mr Natural Inc.
Mr Neil.
Mr Phil T Inc.
Mr Sea Inc.
Mr Verdin Inc.
Mr Williams.
Mrs Judy Too.
Mrs Tina Lan
Inc.
Ms Alva Inc.
Ms An.
My Angel II.
My Blues.
My Dad Whitney
Inc.
My Girls LLC.
My Thi Tran
Inc.
My Three Sons
Inc.
My V Le Inc.
My-Le Thi
Nguyen.
Myron A Smith
Inc.
Nancy Joy.
Nancy Joy Inc.
Nancy Joy Inc.
Nanny Granny
Inc.
Nanny Kat
Seafood LLC.
Napolean
Seafoods.
Napoleon II.
Napoleon
Seafood.
Napoleon SF.
Naquin's
Seafood.
Nautilus LLC.
Nelma Y Lane.
Page 32857
Nelson and Son.
Nelson Trawlers
Inc.
Nelson's
Quality Shrimp
Company.
Nevgulmarco Co
Inc.
New Deal Comm
Fishing.
New Way Inc.
Nguyen Day Van.
Nguyen Express.
Nguyen Int'l
Enterprises
Inc.
Nguyen Shipping
Inc.
NHU UYEN.
Night Moves of
Cut Off Inc.
Night Shift
LLC.
Night Star.
North Point
Trawlers Inc.
North Point
Trawlers Inc.
Nuestra Cruz
Inc.
Nunez Seafood.
Oasis.
Ocean Bird Inc.
Ocean Breeze
Inc.
Ocean Breeze
Inc.
Ocean City
Corp.
Ocean Emperor
Inc.
Ocean Harvest
Wholesale Inc.
Ocean Pride
Seafood Inc.
Ocean Seafood.
Ocean Select
Seafood LLC.
Ocean Springs
Seafood Market
Inc.
Ocean Wind Inc.
Oceanica Cruz
Inc.
Odin LLC.
Old Maw Inc.
Ole Holbrook's
Fresh Fish
Market LLC.
Ole Nelle.
One Stop Bait &
Ice.
Open Sea Inc.
Orage
Enterprises
Inc.
Orn Roeum
Shrimping.
Otis Cantrelle
Jr.
Otis M Lee Jr.
Owens
Shrimping.
Palmetto
Seafood Inc.
Papa Rod Inc.
Papa T.
Pappy Inc.
Pappy's Gold.
Parfait
Enterprises
Inc.
Paris/Asia.
Parramore Inc.
Parrish
Shrimping Inc.
Pascagoula Ice
& Freezer Co
Inc.
Pat-Lin
Enterprises
Inc.
Patricia Foret.
Patrick Sutton
Inc.
Patty Trish
Inc.
Paul Piazza and
Son Inc.
Paw Paw Allen.
Paw Paw Pride
Inc.
Pearl Inc dba
Indian Ridge
Shrimp Co.
Pei Gratia Inc.
Pelican Point
Seafood Inc.
Penny V LLC.
Perlita Inc.
Perseverance I
LLC.
Pete & Queenie
Inc.
Phat Le and Le
Tran.
Phi Long Inc.
Phi-Ho LLC.
Pip's Place
Marina Inc.
Plaisance
Trawlers Inc.
Plata Cruz Inc.
Poc-Tal
Trawlers Inc.
Page 32858
Pointe-Aux-
Chene Marina.
Pontchautrain
Blue Crab.
Pony Express.
Poppee.
Poppy's Pride
Seafood.
Port Bolivar
Fisheries Inc.
Port Marine
Supplies.
Port Royal
Seafood Inc.
Poteet Seafood
Co Inc.
Potter Boats
Inc.
Price Seafood
Inc.
Prince of
Tides.
Princess Ashley
Inc.
Princess Celine
Inc.
Princess Cindy
Inc.
Princess Lorie
LLC.
Princess Mary
Inc.
Prosperity.
PT Fisheries
Inc.
Punch's Seafood
Mkt.
Purata Trawlers
Inc.
Pursuer Inc.
Quality
Seafood.
Quang Minh II
Inc.
Queen Lily Inc.
Queen Mary.
Queen Mary Inc.
Quinta Cruz
Inc.
Quoc Bao Inc.
Quynh NHU Inc.
Quynh Nhu Inc.
R & J Inc.
R & K Fisheries
LLC.
R & L Shrimp
Inc.
R & P
Fisheries.
R & R Bait/
Seafood.
R & S
Shrimping.
R & T Atocha
LLC.
R&D Seafood.
R&K Fisheries
LLC.
R&R Seafood.
RA Lesso
Brokerage Co
Inc.
RA Lesso
Seafood Co
Inc.
Rachel-Jade.
Ralph Lee
Thomas Jr.
Ralph W Jones.
Ramblin Man
Inc.
Ranchero
Trawlers Inc.
Randall J
Pinell Inc.
Randall J
Pinell Inc.
Randall K and
Melissa B
Richard.
Randall Pinell.
Randy Boy Inc.
Randy Boy Inc.
Rang Dong.
Raul L
Castellanos.
Raul's Seafood.
Raul's Seafood.
Rayda Cheramie
Inc.
Raymond
LeBouef.
RCP Seafood I
II III.
RDR Shrimp Inc.
Reagan's
Seafood.
Rebecca Shrimp
Co Inc.
Rebel Seafood.
Regulus.
Rejimi Inc.
Reno's Sea
Food.
Res Vessel.
Reyes Trawlers
Inc.
Rick's Seafood
Inc.
Ricky B LLC.
Ricky G Inc.
Page 32859
Riffle Seafood.
Rigolets Bait &
Seafood LLC.
Riverside Bait
& Tackle.
RJ's.
Roatex Ent Inc.
Robanie C Inc.
Robanie C Inc.
Robanie C Inc.
Robert E
Landry.
Robert H
Schrimpf.
Robert Johnson.
Robert Keenan
Seafood.
Robert Upton or
Terry Upton.
Robert White
Seafood.
Rockin Robbin
Fishing Boat
Inc.
Rodney Hereford
Jr.
Rodney Hereford
Sr.
Rodney Hereford
Sr.
Roger Blanchard
Inc.
Rolling On Inc.
Romo Inc.
Ronald Louis
Anderson Jr.
Rosa Marie Inc.
Rose Island
Seafood.
RPM Enterprises
LLC.
Rubi Cruz Inc.
Ruf-N-Redy Inc.
Rutley Boys
Inc.
Sadie D
Seafood.
Safe Harbour
Seafood Inc.
Salina Cruz
Inc.
Sally Kim III.
Sally Kim IV.
Sam Snodgrass &
Co.
Samaira Inc.
San Dia.
Sand Dollar
Inc.
Sandy N.
Sandy O Inc.
Santa Fe Cruz
Inc.
Santa Maria I
Inc.
Santa Maria II.
Santa Monica
Inc.
Scavanger.
Scooby Inc.
Scooby Inc.
Scottie and
Juliette
Dufrene.
Scottie and
Juliette
Dufrene.
Sea Angel.
Sea Angel Inc.
Sea Bastion
Inc.
Sea Drifter
Inc.
Sea Durbin Inc.
Sea Eagle.
Sea Eagle
Fisheries Inc.
Sea Frontier
Inc.
Sea Gold Inc.
Sea Gulf
Fisheries Inc.
Sea Gypsy Inc.
Sea Hawk I Inc.
Sea Horse
Fisheries.
Sea Horse
Fisheries Inc.
Sea King Inc.
Sea Pearl
Seafood
Company Inc.
Sea Queen IV.
Sea Trawlers
Inc.
Sea World.
Seabrook
Seafood Inc.
Seabrook
Seafood Inc.
Seafood & Us
Inc.
Seaman's Magic
Inc.
Seaman's Magic
Inc.
Seaside Seafood
Inc.
Page 32860
Seaweed 2000.
Seawolf
Seafood.
Second
Generation
Seafood.
Shark Co
Seafood Inter
Inc.
Sharon--Ali
Michelle Inc.
Shelby &
Barbara
Seafood.
Shelby &
Barbara
Seafood.
Shelia Marie
LLC.
Shell Creek
Seafood Inc.
Shirley Elaine.
Shirley Girl
LLC.
Shrimp Boat
Patrice.
Shrimp Boating
Inc.
Shrimp Express.
Shrimp Man.
Shrimp Networks
Inc.
Shrimp Trawler.
Shrimper.
Shrimper.
Shrimpy's.
Si Ky Lan Inc.
Si Ky Lan Inc.
Si Ky Lan Inc.
Sidney
Fisheries Inc.
Silver Fox.
Silver Fox LLC.
Simon.
Sims Shrimping.
Skip Toomer
Inc.
Skip Toomer
Inc.
Skyla Marie
Inc.
Smith & Sons
Seafood Inc.
Snowdrift.
Snowdrift.
Sochenda.
Soeung Phat.
Son T Le Inc.
Son's Pride
Inc.
Sophie Marie
Inc.
Soul Mama Inc.
Souther
Obsession Inc.
Southern Lady.
Southern
Nightmare Inc.
Southern Star.
Southshore
Seafood.
Spencers
Seafood.
Sprig Co Inc.
St Anthony Inc.
St Daniel
Phillip Inc.
St Dominic.
St Joseph.
St Joseph.
St Joseph II
Inc.
St Joseph III
Inc.
St Joseph IV
Inc.
St Martin.
St Martyrs VN.
St Mary
Seafood.
St Mary Seven.
St Mary Tai.
St Michael Fuel
& Ice Inc.
St Michael's
Ice & Fuel.
St Peter.
St Peter
550775.
St Teresa Inc.
St Vincent
Andrew Inc.
St Vincent Gulf
Shrimp Inc.
St Vincent One
B.
St Vincent One
B Inc.
St Vincent SF.
St Vincent Sfd
Inc.
Start Young
Inc.
Steamboat Bills
Seafood.
Page 32861
Stella Mestre
Inc.
Stephen Dantin
Jr.
Stephney's
Seafood.
Stipelcovich
Marine Wks.
Stone-Co Farms
LP.
Stone-Co Farms
LP.
Stormy Sean
Inc.
Stormy Seas
Inc.
Sun Star Inc.
Sun Swift Inc.
Sunshine.
Super Coon Inc.
Super Cooper
Inc.
Swamp Irish
Inc.
Sylvan P Racine
Jr--Capt
Romain.
T & T Seafood.
T Brothers.
T Cvitanovich
Seafood LLC.
Ta Do.
Ta T Vo Inc.
Ta T Vo Inc.
Tana Inc.
Tanya Lea Inc.
Tanya Lea Inc.
Tanya Lea Inc.
Tasha Lou.
T-Brown Inc.
Tee Frank Inc.
Tee Tigre Inc.
Tercera Cruz
Inc.
Terrebonne
Seafood Inc.
Terri Monica.
Terry Luke
Corp.
Terry Luke
Corp.
Terry Luke
Corp.
Terry Lynn Inc.
Te-Sam Inc.
Texas 1 Inc.
Texas 18 Inc.
Texas Lady Inc.
Texas Pack Inc.
Tex-Mex Cold
Storage Inc.
Tex-Mex Cold
Storage Inc.
Thai & Tran
Inc.
Thai Bao Inc.
Thanh Phong.
The Boat Phat
Tai.
The Fishermans
Dock.
The Last One.
The Light House
Bait & Seafood
Shack LLC.
The Mayporter
Inc.
The NGO.
The Seafood
Shed.
Thelma J Inc.
Theresa Seafood
Inc.
Third Tower
Inc.
Thomas
Winfield--Capt
Nathan.
Thompson Bros.
Three C's.
Three Dads.
Three Sons.
Three Sons Inc.
Three Sons Inc.
Thunder Roll.
Thunderbolt
Fisherman's
Seafood Inc.
Thy Tra Inc.
Thy Tra Inc.
Tidelands
Seafood Co
Inc.
Tiffani Claire
Inc.
Tiffani Claire
Inc.
Tiger Seafood.
Tikede Inc.
Timmy Boy Corp.
Page 32862
Tina Chow.
Tina T LLC.
Tino Mones
Seafood.
TJ's Seafood.
Toan Inc.
Todd Co.
Todd's
Fisheries.
Tom LE LLC.
Tom Le LLC.
Tom N & Bill N
Inc.
Tommy Bui dba
Mana II.
Tommy Cheramie
Inc.
Tommy Gulf Sea
Food Inc.
Tommy's Seafood
Inc.
Tonya Jane Inc.
Tony-N.
Tookie Inc.
Tot & Linda
Inc.
T-Pops Inc.
Tran Phu Van.
Tran's Express
Inc.
Travis--Shawn.
Travis--Shawn.
Trawler Azteca.
Trawler Becky
Lyn Inc.
Trawler Capt
GC.
Trawler Capt GC
II.
Trawler Dalia.
Trawler Doctor
Bill.
Trawler Gulf
Runner.
Trawler HT
Seaman.
Trawler Joyce.
Trawler Kristi
Nicole.
Trawler Kyle &
Courtney.
Trawler Lady
Catherine.
Trawler Lady
Gwen Doe.
Trawler Linda B
Inc.
Trawler Linda
June.
Trawler Little
Brothers.
Trawler Little
Gavino.
Trawler Little
Rookie Inc.
Trawler Mary
Bea.
Trawler Master
Alston.
Trawler Master
Jeffery Inc.
Trawler Michael
Anthony Inc.
Trawler Mildred
Barr.
Trawler Miss
Alice Inc.
Trawler Miss
Jamie.
Trawler Miss
Kelsey.
Trawler Miss
Sylvia Inc.
Trawler Mrs
Viola.
Trawler Nichols
Dream.
Trawler
Raindear
Partnership.
Trawler Rhonda
Kathleen.
Trawler Rhonda
Lynn.
Trawler Sandra
Kay.
Trawler Sarah
Jane.
Trawler Sea
Wolf.
Trawler Sea
Wolf.
Trawler SS
Chaplin.
Trawler The
Mexican.
Trawler Wallace
B.
Trawler Wylie
Milam.
Triple C
Seafood.
Triple T
Enterprises
Inc.
Triplets
Production.
Tropical SFD.
Troy A LeCompte
Sr.
True World
Foods Inc.
T's Seafood.
Tu Viet Vu.
TVN Marine Inc.
TVN Marine Inc.
Page 32863
Two Flags Inc.
Tyler James.
Ultima Cruz
Inc.
UTK Enterprises
Inc.
V & B Shrimping
LLC.
Valona Sea
Food.
Valona Seafood
Inc.
Van Burren
Shrimp Co.
Vaquero Inc.
Varon Inc.
Venetian Isles
Marina.
Venice Seafood
Exchange Inc.
Venice Seafood
LLC.
Vera Cruz Inc.
Veronica Inc.
Versaggi Shrimp
Corp.
Victoria Rose
Inc.
Viet Giang
Corp.
Vigilante
Trawlers Inc.
Village Creek
Seafood.
Villers Seafood
Co Inc.
Vina
Enterprises
Inc.
Vincent L
Alexie Jr.
Vincent Piazza
Jr & Sons
Seafood Inc.
Vin-Penny.
Vivian Lee Inc.
Von Harten
Shrimp Co Inc.
VT & L Inc.
Vu NGO.
Vu-Nguyen
Partners.
W L & O Inc.
Waccamaw
Producers.
Wait-N-Sea Inc.
Waller Boat
Corp.
Walter R Hicks.
Ward Seafood
Inc.
Washington
Seafood.
Watermen
Industries
Inc.
Watermen
Industries
Inc.
Waymaker Inc.
Wayne Estay
Shrimp Co Inc.
WC Trawlers
Inc.
We Three Inc.
We Three Inc.
Webster's Inc.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros
Seafood.
Weems Bros
Seafood Co.
Weiskopf
Fisheries LLC.
Wendy & Eric
Inc.
Wescovich Inc.
West Point
Trawlers Inc.
Westley J
Domangue.
WH Blanchard
Inc.
Whiskey Joe
Inc.
White and
Black.
White Bird.
White Foam.
White Gold.
Wilcox
Shrimping Inc.
Page 32864
Wild Bill.
Wild Eagle Inc.
William E Smith
Jr Inc.
William Lee
Inc.
William O
Nelson Jr.
William Patrick
Inc.
William Smith
Jr Inc.
Willie Joe Inc.
Wind Song Inc.
Wonder Woman.
Woods Fisheries
Inc.
Woody Shrimp Co
Inc.
Yeaman's Inc.
Yen Ta.
Yogi's Shrimp.
You & Me
Shrimp.
Ysclaskey
Seafood.
Zirlott
Trawlers Inc.
Zirlott
Trawlers Inc.
------------------------------------------------------------------------
FR Doc. 2013-12271 Filed 5-30-13; 8:45 am
BILLING CODE P