Part II

 
CONTENT

Federal Register: May 30, 2008 (Volume 73, Number 105)

Notices

Page 31195-31349

From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]

DOCID:fr30my08-118

Page 31195

Part II

Department of Homeland Security

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers; Notice

Page 31196

DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers

AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland

Security.

ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2008.

SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties

(known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2008 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document sets forth the case name and number of each order or finding for which funds may become available for distribution, together with the list of affected domestic producers, based on the list supplied by the United

States International Trade Commission (USITC) associated with each order or finding, who are potentially eligible to receive a distribution. This document also provides the instructions for affected domestic producers (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.

DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset under a particular order or finding must be received by July 29, 2008.

Any certification received after July 29, 2008 will be denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.

ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence should be addressed to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Finance, U.S.

Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: Leigh

Redelman, 6650 Telecom Drive Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278. Any delivery by an express or courier service requiring a street address may be addressed to 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: For general questions regarding preparation of certifications, contact Leigh Redelman, Revenue

Division, (317) 614-4462. For questions regarding legal aspects, contact William G. Rosoff, Office of International Trade, Regulations and Rulings, (202) 572-8807.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

Background

The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural

Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies

Appropriations Act, 2001 (the ``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (Sec. Sec. 1001-1003) of the Act.

The CDSOA, in Sec. 1003 of the Act, amended title VII of the

Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, by adding a new Sec. 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding.

The term ``affected domestic producer'' means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:

(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the

Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order that has been entered,

(B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, and

(C) If a company, has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding, e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition.

The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.

Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19

U.S.C. 1675c. According to Sec. 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, Sec. 7601(b) provides that all duties collected on an entry filed before

October 1, 2007, shall be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by Sec. 7601(a).

Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. First, money collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, will continue to be subject to the distribution procedures under former Sec. 1675c.

Second, the duty on an entry is not available for distribution until the entry is liquidated pursuant to the direction of the Department of

Commerce and the duty is collected and deposited into the special account; therefore, the distribution process will continue until all entries made before October 1, 2007, are liquidated and the duties are collected. Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, the distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period; however, the amount of money available for distribution can be expected to diminish over time. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons.

List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers

It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission

(USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to U.S. Customs and Border

Protection (CBP) a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that the USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.

Recent decisions by the Court of International Trade (CIT) have interpreted various provisions of the CDSOA, particularly those related to the definition of the term ``affected domestic producer.'' In Pat

Huval Restaurant & Oyster Bar, Inc. v. United States, 2008 Ct. Int'l

Trade LEXIS 23, Slip Op. 08-26 (Ct. Int'l Trade Mar. 3, 2008), the CIT held that a domestic producer's failure to file timely certifications in certain fiscal years was not necessarily a bar to seeking judicial review for disbursements made within two years of filing suit because

``Customs could have done nothing but reject them.'' In both SKF USA

Inc. v. United States, 451 F. Supp. 2d 1355, 1366 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2006), and PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States ITC, 502 F. Supp. 2d 1318, 1325 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2007), the CIT held that the CDSOA's support requirement was unconstitutional and severed this requirement for eligibility. As a result of these decisions and a number of other pending cases, CBP has calculated and withheld from distribution an amount corresponding to the pro-rata share of

Page 31197

all domestic producers who have filed timely and facially accurate certifications starting in 2006, despite the fact that some claimants may not have appeared on the ITC list. Therefore, at a minimum, even under the relevant court decisions, it would not have been futile for domestic producers not appearing on the ITC list to file certifications starting in fiscal year 2006. CBP will determine the proper recipients of these funds once certain legal issues are resolved. As a result, domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published.

Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days will be summarily denied.

Regulations Implementing the CDSOA

It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68

(Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (Sec. Sec. 159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility

(``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').

Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset

This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2008 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. Section 159.62(a) of title 19

(19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not impact an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published.

Certifications; Submission and Content

To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating their desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.

As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under Sec. 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP Web site

(http://www.cbp.gov) in order to assist potential claimants in determining whether it would be worthwhile to file a certification in a given case. The final amounts available for distribution may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.

CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic producer to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the

Assistant Commissioner, Office of Finance, U.S. Customs and Border

Protection, Revenue Division. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis of eligibility.

A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). We note that the successor company may assume joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in Sec. 159.63(d).

A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on the list, should consult 19

CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is a member and specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the

USITC and establish that the company is a current member of the association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance. If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, each association will need to provide their members with a statement which contains notarized company specific information including dates of membership, and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the accuracy of the member's financial records, which support their claim, and is responsible for that certification. Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim and may be liable for repayment of any claim found to have been paid in error.

The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be limited to those expenditures that the

Page 31198

association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.

As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.

A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP website shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.

While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. The certification form is available at www.pay.gov under Public Form Name entitled CDSOA. The certification form also follows this Federal Register Notice. The certification form may be submitted electronically through www.pay.gov or by mail. All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures.

Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information: 1. The date of this Federal Register notice; 2. The Commerce case number; 3. The case name (producer/country); 4. The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known); 5. The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department; 6. The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable; 7. The specific business organization of the domestic producer

(corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship); 8. The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (e-mail) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP will be directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both; 9. The total dollar amount claimed; 10. The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution''; 11. A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled ``Eligibility to Receive Distribution''; and 12. For certifications not submitted electronically through www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.

Qualifying Expenditures Which May Be Claimed for Distribution

Qualifying expenditures which may be offset by a distribution of assessed antidumping and countervailing duties encompass those expenditures that are incurred by the domestic producer after the issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories. The repeal language parallels the termination of an order. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before October 1, 2007, to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset.

For example, assume for case A-331-802, certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005, and that the revocation effective date is August 23, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred between

February 1, 2005, and August 23, 2007.

For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories: (1)

Manufacturing facilities: (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (2) Equipment: (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (3) Research and development:

(Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(4) Personnel training: (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (5)

Acquisition of technology: (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (6)

Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer: (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer: (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology: (Equipment, training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from impacting the environment); (9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs: (Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and (10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production: (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).

Amount Claimed for Distribution

In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate: (1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures currently and previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category; (2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and (3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount currently and previously certified as noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)'' above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(b)(2)(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for Fiscal Years 2001 through 2007 are available on the CBP website.

Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same

Page 31199

product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must relate to a specific case.

Eligibility To Receive Distribution

As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)).

Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.

Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.

In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding the claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect the claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification of Certification'').

Moreover, as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments.

Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, court actions, and administrative errors.

Review and Correction of Certification

A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of distribution and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for current and prior qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a correct certification will result in denial as an untimely submission of a correct certification.

It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Verification of Certification

Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. Claimants may also be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain records supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must support each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although

CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information.

Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer

The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public. Alternatively, a statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure will result in

CBP's rejection of the certification.

List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers

The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth below (following the CDSOA certification form), together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification.

Dated: May 27, 2008.

Eugene Schied,

Assistant Commissioner, Office of Finance.

BILLING CODE 9111-14-P

Page 31200

GRAPHIC

TIFF OMITTED TN30MY08.001

Page 31201

GRAPHIC

TIFF OMITTED TN30MY08.002

Page 31202

GRAPHIC

TIFF OMITTED TN30MY08.003

Page 31203

GRAPHIC

TIFF OMITTED TN30MY08.004

BILLING CODE 9111-14-C

Page 31204

Commerce Case No.

Commission Case No.

Product/country

Petitioners/supporters

A-122-006.................... AA1921-49.................... Steel Jacks/Canada...... Bloomfield Manufacturing

(formerly Harrah

Manufacturing)

Seaburn Metal Products

A-122-047.................... AA1921-127................... Elemental Sulphur/Canada Duval

A-122-085.................... 731-TA-3..................... Sugar and Syrups/Canada. Amstar Sugar

A-122-401.................... 731-TA-196................... Red Raspberries/Canada.. Northwest Food

Producers' Association

Oregon Caneberry

Commission

Rader Farms

Ron Roberts

Shuksan Frozen Food

Washington Red Raspberry

Commission

A-122-503.................... 731-TA-263................... Iron Construction

Alhambra Foundry

Castings/Canada.

Allegheny Foundry

Bingham & Taylor

Campbell Foundry

Charlotte Pipe & Foundry

Deeter Foundry

East Jordan Foundry

Le Baron Foundry

Municipal Castings

Neenah Foundry

Opelika Foundry

Pinkerton Foundry

Tyler Pipe

US Foundry &

Manufacturing

Vulcan Foundry

A-122-506.................... 731-TA-276................... Oil Country Tubular

CF&I Steel

Goods/Canada.

Copperweld Tubing

Cyclops

KPC

Lone Star Steel

LTV Steel

Maverick Tube

Quanex

US Steel

A-122-601.................... 731-TA-312................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Canada.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-122-605.................... 731-TA-367................... Color Picture Tubes/

Industrial Union

Canada.

Department, AFL-CIO

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

International Union of

Electronic, Electrical,

Technical, Salaried and

Machine Workers

Philips Electronic

Components Group

United Steelworkers of

America

Zenith Electronics

A-122-804.................... 731-TA-422................... Steel Rails/Canada...... Bethlehem Steel

CF&I Steel

A-122-814.................... 731-TA-528................... Pure Magnesium/Canada... Magnesium Corporation of

America

A-122-822.................... 731-TA-614................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/Canada.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Page 31205

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-122-823.................... 731-TA-575................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Canada.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-122-830.................... 731-TA-789................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/Canada.

Armco Steel

J&L Specialty Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

A-122-838.................... 731-TA-928................... Softwood Lumber/Canada.. 71 Lumber Co

Almond Bros Lbr Co

Anthony Timberlands

Balfour Lbr Co

Ball Lumber

Banks Lumber Company

Barge Forest Products Co

Beadles Lumber Co

Bearden Lumber

Bennett Lumber

Big Valley Band Mill

Bighorn Lumber Co Inc

Blue Mountain Lumber

Buddy Bean Lumber

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd

Burt Lumber Company

C&D Lumber Co

Ceda-Pine Veneer

Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc

Charles Ingram Lumber Co

Inc

Charleston Heart Pine

Chesterfield Lumber

Chips

Chocorua Valley Lumber

Co

Claude Howard Lumber

Clearwater Forest

Industries

CLW Inc

CM Tucker Lumber Corp

Coalition for Fair

Lumber Imports

Executive Committee

Cody Lumber Co

Collins Pine Co

Collums Lumber

Columbus Lumber Co

Contoocook River Lumber

Conway Guiteau Lumber

Cornwright Lumber Co

Crown Pacific

Daniels Lumber Inc

Dean Lumber Co Inc

Deltic Timber

Corporation

Devils Tower Forest

Products

DiPrizio Pine Sales

Dorchester Lumber Co

DR Johnson Lumber

East Brainerd Lumber Co

East Coast Lumber

Company

Eas-Tex Lumber

ECK Wood Products

Page 31206

Ellingson Lumber Co

Elliott Sawmilling

Empire Lumber Co

Evergreen Forest

Products

Excalibur Shelving

Systems Inc

Exley Lumber Co

FH Stoltze Land & Lumber

Co

FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc

Fleming Lumber

Flippo Lumber

Floragen Forest Products

Frank Lumber Co

Franklin Timber Co

Fred Tebb & Sons

Fremont Sawmill

Frontier Resources

Garrison Brothers Lumber

Co and Subsidiaries

Georgia Lumber

Gilman Building Products

Godfrey Lumber

Granite State Forest

Prod Inc

Great Western Lumber Co

Greenville Molding Inc

Griffin Lumber Company

Guess Brothers Lumber

Gulf Lumber

Gulf States Paper

Guy Bennett Lumber

Hampton Resources

Hancock Lumber

Hankins Inc

Hankins Lumber Co

Harrigan Lumber

Harwood Products

Haskell Lumber Inc

Hatfield Lumber

Hedstrom Lumber

Herrick Millwork Inc

HG Toler & Son Lumber Co

Inc

HG Wood Industries LLC

Hogan & Storey Wood Prod

Hogan Lumber Co

Hood Industries

HS Hofler & Sons Lumber

Co Inc

Hubbard Forest Ind Inc

HW Culp Lumber Co

Idaho Veneer Co

Industrial Wood Products

Intermountain Res LLC

International Paper

J Franklin Jones Lumber

Co Inc

Jack Batte & Sons Inc

Jasper Lumber Company

JD Martin Lumber Co

JE Jones Lumber Co

Jerry G Williams & Sons

JH Knighton Lumber Co

Johnson Lumber Company

Jordan Lumber & Supply

Joseph Timber Co

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc

JV Wells Inc

JW Jones Lumber

Keadle Lumber

Enterprises

Keller Lumber

King Lumber Co

Konkolville Lumber

Langdale Forest Products

Laurel Lumber Company

Leavitt Lumber Co

Leesville Lumber Co

Limington Lumber Co

Longview Fibre Co

Page 31207

Lovell Lumber Co Inc

M Kendall Lumber Co

Manke Lumber Co

Marriner Lumber Co

Mason Lumber

MB Heath & Sons Lumber

Co

MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc

Mebane Lumber Co Inc

Metcalf Lumber Co Inc

Millry Mill Co Inc

Moose Creek Lumber Co

Moose River Lumber

Morgan Lumber Co Inc

Mount Yonah Lumber Co

Nagel Lumber

New Kearsarge Corp

New South

Nicolet Hardwoods

Nieman Sawmills SD

Nieman Sawmills WY

North Florida

Northern Lights Timber &

Lumber

Northern Neck Lumber Co

Ochoco Lumber Co

Olon Belcher Lumber Co

Owens and Hurst Lumber

Packaging Corp of

America

Page & Hill Forest

Products

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union

Parker Lumber

Pate Lumber Co Inc

PBS Lumber

Pedigo Lumber Co

Piedmont Hardwood Lumber

Co

Pine River Lumber Co

Pinecrest Lumber Co

Pleasant River Lumber Co

Pleasant Western Lumber

Inc

Plum Creek Timber

Pollard Lumber

Portac

Potlatch

Potomac Supply

Precision Lumber Inc

Pruitt Lumber Inc

R Leon Williams Lumber

Co

RA Yancey Lumber

Rajala Timber Co

Ralph Hamel Forest

Products

Randy D Miller Lumber

Rappahannock Lumber Co

Regulus Stud Mills Inc

Riley Creek Lumber

Roanoke Lumber Co

Robbins Lumber

Robertson Lumber

Roseburg Forest Products

Co

Rough & Ready

RSG Forest Products

Rushmore Forest Products

RY Timber Inc

Sam Mabry Lumber Co

Scotch Lumber

SDS Lumber Co

Seacoast Mills Inc

Seago Lumber

Seattle-Snohomish

Seneca Sawmill

Shaver Wood Products

Shearer Lumber Products

Shuqualak Lumber

SI Storey Lumber

Page 31208

Sierra Forest Products

Sierra Pacific

Industries

Sigfridson Wood Products

Silver City Lumber Inc

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc

South & Jones

South Coast

Southern Forest

Industries Inc

Southern Lumber

St Laurent Forest

Products

Starfire Lumber Co

Steely Lumber Co Inc

Stimson Lumber

Summit Timber Co

Sundance Lumber

Superior Lumber

Swanson Superior Forest

Products Inc

Swift Lumber

Tamarack Mill

Taylor Lumber & Treating

Inc

Temple-Inland Forest

Products

Thompson River Lumber

Three Rivers Timber

Thrift Brothers Lumber

Co Inc

Timco Inc

Tolleson Lumber

Toney Lumber

TR Miller Mill Co

Tradewinds of Virginia

Ltd

Travis Lumber Co

Tree Source Industries

Inc

Tri-State Lumber

TTT Studs

United Brotherhood of

Carpenters and Joiners

Viking Lumber Co

VP Kiser Lumber Co

Walton Lumber Co Inc

Warm Springs Forest

Products

Westvaco Corp

Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen

Inc

WM Shepherd Lumber Co

WR Robinson Lumber Co

Inc

Wrenn Brothers Inc

Wyoming Sawmills

Yakama Forest Products

Younce & Ralph Lumber Co

Inc

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc

A-122-840.................... 731-TA-954................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/Canada.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

A-122-847.................... 731-TA-1019B................. Hard Red Spring Wheat/

North Dakota Wheat

Canada.

Commission

A-201-504.................... 731-TA-297................... Porcelain-on-Steel

General Housewares

Cooking Ware/Mexico.

A-201-601.................... 731-TA-333................... Fresh Cut Flowers/Mexico Burdette Coward

California Floral

Council

Floral Trade Council

Florida Flower

Association

Gold Coast Uanko Nursery

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist

Manatee Fruit

Monterey Flower Farms

Topstar Nursery

A-201-802.................... 731-TA-451................... Gray Portland Cement and Alamo Cement

Clinker/Mexico.

Blue Circle

BoxCrow Cement

Calaveras Cement

Page 31209

Capitol Aggregates

Centex Cement

Florida Crushed Stone

Gifford-Hill

Hanson Permanente Cement

Ideal Basic Industries

Independent Workers of

North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471)

International Union of

Operating Engineers

(Local 12)

National Cement Company of Alabama

National Cement Company of California

Phoenix Cement

Riverside Cement

Southdown

Tarmac America

Texas Industries

A-201-805.................... 731-TA-534................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit

Steel Pipe/Mexico.

American Tube

Bull Moose Tube

Century Tube

CSI Tubular Products

Cyclops

Laclede Steel

LTV Tubular Products

Maruichi American

Sharon Tube

USX

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

A-201-806.................... 731-TA-547................... Carbon Steel Wire Rope/ Bridon American

Mexico.

Macwhyte

Paulsen Wire Rope

The Rochester

Corporation

United Automobile,

Aerospace and

Agricultural Implement

Workers (Local 960)

Williamsport

Wire-rope Works

Wire Rope Corporation of

America

A-201-809.................... 731-TA-582................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Mexico.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-201-817.................... 731-TA-716................... Oil Country Tubular

IPSCO

Goods/Mexico.

Koppel Steel

Maverick Tube

Newport Steel

North Star Steel

US Steel

USS/Kobe

A-201-820.................... 731-TA-747................... Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico... Accomack County Farm

Bureau

Ad Hoc Group of Florida,

California, Georgia,

Pennsylvania, South

Carolina, Tennessee and

Virginia Tomato Growers

Florida Farm Bureau

Federation

Florida Fruit and

Vegetable Association

Florida Tomato Exchange

Florida Tomato Growers

Exchange

Gadsden County Tomato

Growers Association

South Carolina Tomato

Association

A-201-822.................... 731-TA-802................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Mexico.

Armco

Bethlehem Steel

Carpenter Technology

Corp

Page 31210

J&L Specialty Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

A-201-827.................... 731-TA-848................... Large-Diameter Carbon

North Star Steel

Steel Seamless Pipe/

Mexico.

Timken

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

USS/Kobe

A-201-828.................... 731-TA-920................... Welded Large Diameter

American Cast Iron Pipe

Line Pipe/Mexico.

Berg Steel Pipe

Bethlehem Steel

Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel

Mills

Saw Pipes USA

Stupp

US Steel

A-201-830.................... 731-TA-958................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/Mexico.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

A-201-831.................... 731-TA-1027.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/

Corp

Mexico.

Insteel Wire Products Co

Sivaco Georgia LLC

Strand Tech Martin Inc

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp

A-201-834.................... 731-TA-1085.................. Purified

Aqualon Co a Division of

Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc

Mexico.

A-274-804.................... 731-TA-961................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/Trinidad

& Tobago.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

A-301-602.................... 731-TA-329................... Fresh Cut Flowers/

Burdette Coward

Colombia.

California Floral

Council

Floral Trade Council

Florida Flower

Association

Gold Coast Uanko Nursery

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist

Manatee Fruit

Monterey Flower Farms

Pajaro Valley

Greenhouses

Topstar Nursery

A-307-803.................... 731-TA-519................... Gray Portland Cement and Florida Crushed Stone

Clinker/Venezuela.

Southdown

Tarmac America

A-307-805.................... 731-TA-537................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit

Steel Pipe/Venezuela.

American Tube

Bull Moose Tube

Century Tube

CSI Tubular Products

Cyclops

Laclede Steel

LTV Tubular Products

Maruichi American

Sharon Tube

USX

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

A-307-807.................... 731-TA-570................... Ferrosilicon/Venezuela.. AIMCOR

Alabama Silicon

Page 31211

American Alloys

Globe Metallurgical

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)

A-307-820.................... 731-TA-931................... Silicomanganese/

Eramet Marietta

Venezuela.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639

A-331-602.................... 731-TA-331................... Fresh Cut Flowers/

Burdette Coward

Ecuador.

California Floral

Council

Floral Trade Council

Florida Flower

Association

Gold Coast Uanko Nursery

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist

Manatee Fruit

Monterey Flower Farms

Topstar Nursery

A-337-803.................... 731-TA-768................... Fresh Atlantic Salmon/

Atlantic Salmon of Maine

Chile.

Cooke Aquaculture US

DE Salmon

Global Aqua USA

Island Aquaculture

Maine Coast Nordic

Scan Am Fish Farms

Treats Island Fisheries

Trumpet Island Salmon

Farm

A-337-804.................... 731-TA-776................... Preserved Mushrooms/

LK Bowman

Chile.

Modern Mushroom Farms

Monterey Mushrooms

Mount Laurel Canning

Mushroom Canning

Southwood Farms

Sunny Dell Foods

United Canning

A-337-806.................... 731-TA-948................... Individually Quick

A&A Berry Farms

Frozen Red Raspberries/

Chile.

Bahler Farms

Bear Creek Farms

David Burns

Columbia Farms

Columbia Fruit

George Culp

Dobbins Berry Farm

Enfield

Firestone Packing

George Hoffman Farms

Heckel Farms

Wendell Kreder

Curt Maberry

Maberry Packing

Mike & Jean's

Nguyen Berry Farms

Nick's Acres

North Fork

Parson Berry Farm

Pickin 'N' Pluckin

Postage Stamp Farm

Rader

RainSweet

Scenic Fruit

Silverstar Farms

Tim Straub

Thoeny Farms

Townsend

Tsugawa Farms

Updike Berry Farms

Van Laeken Farms

A-351-503.................... 731-TA-262................... Iron Construction

Alhambra Foundry

Castings/Brazil.

Allegheny Foundry

Bingham & Taylor

Campbell Foundry

Charlotte Pipe & Foundry

Page 31212

Deeter Foundry

East Jordan Foundry

Le Baron Foundry

Municipal Castings

Neenah Foundry

Opelika Foundry

Pinkerton Foundry

Tyler Pipe

US Foundry &

Manufacturing

Vulcan Foundry

A-351-505.................... 731-TA-278................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell

Fittings/Brazil.

Stanley G Flagg

Stockham Valves &

Fittings

U-Brand

Ward Manufacturing

A-351-602.................... 731-TA-308................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Ladish

Pipe Fittings/Brazil.

Mills Iron Works

Steel Forgings

Tube Forgings of America

Weldbend

A-351-603.................... 731-TA-311................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Brazil.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-351-605.................... 731-TA-326................... Frozen Concentrated

Alcoma Packing

Orange Juice/Brazil.

B&W Canning

Berry Citrus Products

Caulkins Indiantown

Citrus

Citrus Belle

Citrus World

Florida Citrus Mutual

A-351-804.................... 731-TA-439................... Industrial

Hercules

Nitrocellulose/Brazil.

A-351-806.................... 731-TA-471................... Silicon Metal/Brazil.... American Alloys

Globe Metallurgical

International Union of

Electronics,

Electrical, Machine and

Furniture Workers

(Local 693)

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

SiMETCO

Textile Processors,

Service Trades, Health

Care Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646)

A-351-809.................... 731-TA-532................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit

Steel Pipe/Brazil.

American Tube

Bull Moose Tube

Century Tube

CSI Tubular Products

Cyclops

Laclede Steel

LTV Tubular Products

Maruichi American

Sharon Tube

USX

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

A-351-817.................... 731-TA-574................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Brazil.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Page 31213

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-351-819.................... 731-TA-636................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Brazil.

Armco Steel

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-351-820.................... 731-TA-641................... Ferrosilicon/Brazil..... AIMCOR

Alabama Silicon

American Alloys

Globe Metallurgical

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)

A-351-824.................... 731-TA-671................... Silicomanganese/Brazil.. Elkem Metals

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 3-639)

A-351-825.................... 731-TA-678................... Stainless Steel Bar/

AL Tech Specialty Steel

Brazil.

Carpenter Technology

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Republic Engineered

Steels

Slater Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-351-826.................... 731-TA-708................... Seamless Pipe/Brazil.... Koppel Steel

Quanex

Timken

United States Steel

A-351-828.................... 731-TA-806................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel

Flat Products/Brazil.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gallatin Steel

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

Ispat/Inland

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-351-832.................... 731-TA-953................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/Brazil.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

A-351-837.................... 731-TA-1024.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/

Corp

Brazil.

Insteel Wire Products Co

Sivaco Georgia LLC

Strand Tech Martin Inc

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp

A-351-840.................... 731-TA-1089.................. Certain Orange Juice/

A Duda & Sons Inc

Brazil.

Alico Inc

John Barnelt

Ben Hill Griffin Inc

Page 31214

Bliss Citrus

BTS A Florida General

Partnership

Cain Groves

California Citrus Mutual

Cedar Haven Inc

Citrus World Inc

Clonts Groves Inc

Davis Enterprises Inc

D Edwards Dickinson

Evans Properties Inc

Florida Citrus

Commission

Florida Citrus Mutual

Florida Farm Bureau

Federation

Florida Fruit &

Vegetable Association

Florida State of

Department of Citrus

Flying V Inc

GBS Groves Inc

Graves Brothers Co

H&S Groves

Hartwell Groves Inc

Holly Hill Fruit

Products Co

Jack Melton Family Inc

K-Bob Inc

L Dicks Inc

Lake Pickett Partnership

Inc

Lamb Revocable Trust

Gerilyn Rebecca S Lamb

Trustee

Lykes Bros Inc

Martin J McKenna

Orange & Sons Inc

Osgood Groves

William W Parshall

PH Freeman & Sons

Pierie Grove

Raymond & Melissa Pierie

Roper Growers

Cooperative

Royal Brothers Groves

Seminole Tribe of

Florida Inc

Silverman Groves/Rilla

Cooper

Smoak Groves Inc

Sorrells Groves Inc

Southern Gardens Groves

Corp

Southern Gardens

Processing Corp

Southern Groves Citrus

Sun Ag Inc

Sunkist Growers Inc

Texas Citrus Exchange

Texas Citrus Mutual

Texas Produce

Association

Travis Wise Management

Inc

Uncle Matt's Fresh Inc

Varn Citrus Growers Inc

A-357-007.................... 731-TA-157................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/

Atlantic Steel

Argentina.

Continental Steel

Georgetown Steel

North Star Steel

Raritan River Steel

A-357-405.................... 731-TA-208................... Barbed Wire and Barbless CF&I Steel

Wire Strand/Argentina.

Davis Walker

Forbes Steel & Wire

Oklahoma Steel Wire

A-357-802.................... 731-TA-409................... Light-Walled Rectangular Bull Moose Tube

Tube/Argentina.

Hannibal Industries

Harris Tube

Maruichi American

Searing Industries

Southwestern Pipe

Western Tube & Conduit

A-357-804.................... 731-TA-470................... Silicon Metal/Argentina. American Alloys

Elkem Metals

Globe Metallurgical

International Union of

Electronics,

Electrical, Machine and

Furniture Workers

(Local 693)

Page 31215

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

SiMETCO

SKW Alloys

Textile Processors,

Service Trades, Health

Care Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646)

A-357-809.................... 731-TA-707................... Seamless Pipe/Argentina. Koppel Steel

Quanex

Timken

United States Steel

A-357-810.................... 731-TA-711................... Oil Country Tubular

IPSCO

Goods/Argentina.

Koppel Steel

Lone Star Steel

Maverick Tube

Newport Steel

North Star Steel

US Steel

USS/Kobe

A-357-812.................... 731-TA-892................... Honey/Argentina......... AH Meyer & Sons

Adee Honey Farms

Althoff Apiaries

American Beekeeping

Federation

American Honey Producers

Association

Anderson Apiaries

Arroyo Apiaries

Artesian Honey Producers

B Weaver Apiaries

Bailey Enterprises

Barkman Honey

Basler Honey Apiary

Beals Honey

Bears Paw Apiaries

Beaverhead Honey

Bee Biz

Bee Haven Honey

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries

Big Sky Honey

Bill Rhodes Honey

Richard E Blake

Curt Bronnenbery

Brown's Honey Farms

Brumley's Bees

Buhmann Apiaries

Carys Honey Farms

Chaparrel Honey

Charles Apiaries

Mitchell Charles

Collins Honey

Conor Apiaries

Coy's Honey Farm

Dave Nelson Apiaries

Delta Bee

Eisele's Pollination &

Honey

Ellingsoa's

Elliott Curtis & Sons

Charles L Emmons, Sr

Gause Honey

Gene Brandi Apiaries

Griffith Honey

Haff Apiaries

Hamilton Bee Farms

Hamilton Honey

Happie Bee

Harvest Honey

Harvey's Honey

Hiatt Honey

Hoffman Honey

Hollman Apiaries

Honey House

Honeybee Apiaries

Gary M Honl

Page 31216

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl

James R & Joann Smith

Trust

Jaynes Bee Products

Johnston Honey Farms

Larry Johnston

Ke-An Honey

Kent Honeybees

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms

Lamb's Honey Farm

Las Flores Apiaries

Mackrill Honey Farms &

Sales

Raymond Marquette

Mason & Sons Honey

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey

Met 2 Honey Farm

Missouri River Honey

Mitchell Brothers Honey

Monda Honey Farm

Montana Dakota Honey

Northern Bloom Honey

Noye's Apiaries

Oakes Honey

Oakley Honey Farms

Old Mill Apiaries

Opp Honey

Oro Dulce

Peterson's ``Naturally

Sweet'' Honey

Potoczak Bee Farms

Price Apiaries

Pure Sweet Honey Farms

Robertson Pollination

Service

Robson Honey

William Robson

Rosedale Apiaries

Ryan Apiaries

Schmidt Honey Farms

Simpson Apiaries

Sioux Honey Association

Smoot Honey

Solby Honey

Stahlman Apiaries

Steve E Parks Apiaries

Stroope Bee & Honey

T&D Honey Bee

Talbott's Honey

Terry Apiaries

Thompson Apiaries

Triple A Farm

Tropical Blossom Honey

Tubbs Apiaries

Venable Wholesale

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76

Apiaries

Wiebersiek Honey Farms

Wilmer Farms

Brent J Woodworth

Wooten's Golden Queens

Yaddof Apiaries

A-357-814.................... 731-TA-898................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Argentina.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-401-040.................... AA1921-114................... Stainless Steel Plate/

Jessop Steel

Sweden.

Page 31217

A-401-601.................... 731-TA-316................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Sweden.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-401-603.................... 731-TA-354................... Stainless Steel Hollow

AL Tech Specialty Steel

Products/Sweden.

Allegheny Ludlum Steel

ARMCO

Carpenter Technology

Crucible Materials

Damacus Tubular Products

Specialty Tubing Group

A-401-801.................... 731-TA-397-A................. Ball Bearings/Sweden.... Barden Corp

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

MPB

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-401-801.................... 731-TA-397-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp

Bearings/Sweden.

Emerson Power

Transmission

MPB

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-401-805.................... 731-TA-586................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Sweden.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-401-806.................... 731-TA-774................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Sweden.

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-401-808.................... 731-TA-1087.................. Purified

Aqualon Co a Division of

Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc

Sweden.

A-403-801.................... 731-TA-454................... Fresh and Chilled

Heritage Salmon

Atlantic Salmon/Norway.

The Coalition for Fair

Atlantic Salmon Trade

A-405-802.................... 731-TA-576................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Finland.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-405-803.................... 731-TA-1084.................. Purified

Aqualon Co a Division of

Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc

Finland.

A-412-801.................... 731-TA-399-A................. Ball Bearings/United

Barden Corp

Kingdom.

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

McGill Manufacturing Co

MPB

Rexnord Inc

Rollway Bearings

Page 31218

Torrington

A-412-801.................... 731-TA-399-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp

Bearings/United Kingdom.

Emerson Power

Transmission

MPB

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-412-803.................... 731-TA-443................... Industrial

Hercules

Nitrocellulose/United

Kingdom.

A-412-805.................... 731-TA-468................... Sodium Thiosulfate/

Calabrian

United Kingdom.

A-412-814.................... 731-TA-587................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/United

Kingdom.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-412-818.................... 731-TA-804................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/United

Kingdom.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

J&L Specialty Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

A-412-822.................... 731-TA-918................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology

United Kingdom.

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Empire Specialty Steel

Republic Technologies

International

Slater Steels

United Steelworkers of

America

A-421-701.................... 731-TA-380................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Netherlands.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

North Coast Brass &

Copper

Olin

Pegg Metals

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-421-804.................... 731-TA-608................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel

Flat Products/

Netherlands.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-421-805.................... 731-TA-652................... Aramid Fiber/Netherlands E I du Pont de Nemours

A-421-807.................... 731-TA-903................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Netherlands.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

Page 31219

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-421-811.................... 731-TA-1086.................. Purified

Aqualon Co a Division of

Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc

Netherlands.

A-423-077.................... AA1921-198................... Sugar/Belgium........... Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal

Association

A-423-602.................... 731-TA-365................... Industrial Phosphoric

Albright & Wilson

Acid/Belgium.

FMC

Hydrite Chemical

Monsanto

Stauffer Chemical

A-423-805.................... 731-TA-573................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Belgium.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-423-808.................... 731-TA-788................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/Belgium.

Armco Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

A-427-001.................... 731-TA-44.................... Sorbitol/France......... Lonza

Pfizer

A-427-009.................... 731-TA-96.................... Industrial

Hercules

Nitrocellulose/France.

A-427-078.................... AA1921-199................... Sugar/France............ Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal

Association

A-427-098.................... 731-TA-25.................... Anhydrous Sodium

PQ

Metasilicate/France.

A-427-602.................... 731-TA-313................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

France.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-A................. Ball Bearings/France.... Barden Corp

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

McGill Manufacturing Co

MPB

Rexnord Inc

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp

Bearings/France.

Emerson Power

Transmission

MPB

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp

France.

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

McGill Manufacturing Co

Rexnord Inc

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

Page 31220

A-427-804.................... 731-TA-553................... Hot-Rolled Lead and

Bethlehem Steel

Bismuth Carbon Steel

Products/France.

Inland Steel Industries

USS/Kobe Steel

A-427-808.................... 731-TA-615................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/France.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-427-811.................... 731-TA-637................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

France.

Armco Steel

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-427-814.................... 731-TA-797................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/France.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

A-427-816.................... 731-TA-816................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/France.

Geneva Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-427-818.................... 731-TA-909................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

France.

Corp

USEC Inc

A-427-820.................... 731-TA-913................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology

France.

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Empire Specialty Steel

Republic Technologies

International

Slater Steels

United Steelworkers of

America

A-428-082.................... AA1921-200................... Sugar/Germany........... Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal

Association

A-428-602.................... 731-TA-317................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Germany.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-A................. Ball Bearings/Germany... Barden Corp

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

McGill Manufacturing Co

MPB

Rexnord Inc

Rollway Bearings

Page 31221

Torrington

A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp

Bearings/Germany.

Emerson Power

Transmission

MPB

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp

Germany.

Emerson Power

Transmission

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-428-802.................... 731-TA-419................... Industrial Belts/Germany The Gates Rubber Company

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company

A-428-803.................... 731-TA-444................... Industrial

Hercules

Nitrocellulose/Germany.

A-428-807.................... 731-TA-465................... Sodium Thiosulfate/

Calabrian

Germany.

A-428-814.................... 731-TA-604................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel

Flat Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-428-815.................... 731-TA-616................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-428-816.................... 731-TA-578................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Germany.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-428-820.................... 731-TA-709................... Seamless Pipe/Germany... Koppel Steel

Quanex

Timken

United States Steel

A-428-821.................... 731-TA-736................... Large Newspaper Printing Rockwell Graphics

Presses/Germany.

Systems

A-428-825.................... 731-TA-798................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Germany.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

J&L Specialty Steel

Page 31222

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

A-428-830.................... 731-TA-914................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology

Germany.

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Empire Specialty Steel

Republic Technologies

International

Slater Steels

United Steelworkers of

America

A-437-601.................... 731-TA-341................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing

Hungary.

Timken

Torrington

A-437-804.................... 731-TA-426................... Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary. Nation Ford Chemical

A-447-801.................... 731-TA-340C.................. Solid Urea/Estonia...... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-449-804.................... 731-TA-878................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc

Reinforcing Bar/Latvia.

AmeriSteel

Auburn Steel

Birmingham Steel

Border Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc

CMC Steel Group

Co-Steel Inc

Marion Steel

North Star Steel Co

Nucor Steel

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition

Riverview Steel

Sheffield Steel

TAMCO

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co

A-451-801.................... 731-TA-340D.................. Solid Urea/Lithuania.... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-455-802.................... 731-TA-583................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Poland.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-455-803.................... 731-TA-880................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc

Reinforcing Bar/Poland.

AmeriSteel

Auburn Steel

Birmingham Steel

Border Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc

CMC Steel Group

Co-Steel Inc

Marion Steel

North Star Steel Co

Nucor Steel

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition

Riverview Steel

Sheffield Steel

TAMCO

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co

Page 31223

A-469-007.................... 731-TA-126................... Potassium Permanganate/ Carus Chemical

Spain.

A-469-803.................... 731-TA-585................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Spain.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-469-805.................... 731-TA-682................... Stainless Steel Bar/

AL Tech Specialty Steel

Spain.

Carpenter Technology

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Republic Engineered

Steels

Slater Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-469-807.................... 731-TA-773................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Spain.

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-469-810.................... 731-TA-890................... Stainless Steel Angle/

Slater Steels

Spain.

United Steelworkers of

America

A-469-814.................... 731-TA-1083.................. Chlorinated

BioLab Inc

Isocyanurates/Spain.

Clearon Corp

Occidental Chemical Corp

A-471-806.................... 731-TA-427................... Sulfanilic Acid/Portugal Nation Ford Chemical

A-475-059.................... AA1921-167................... Pressure-Sensitive

Minnesota Mining &

Plastic Tape/Italy.

Manufacturing

A-475-601.................... 731-TA-314................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Italy.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-475-703.................... 731-TA-385................... Granular

E I du Pont de Nemours

Polytetrafluoroethylene/

Italy.

ICI Americas

A-475-801.................... 731-TA-393-A................. Ball Bearings/Italy..... Barden Corp

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

McGill Manufacturing Co

MPB

Rexnord Inc

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-475-801.................... 731-TA-393-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp

Bearings/Italy.

Emerson Power

Transmission

MPB

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-475-802.................... 731-TA-413................... Industrial Belts/Italy.. The Gates Rubber Company

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company

A-475-811.................... 731-TA-659................... Grain-Oriented Silicon

Allegheny Ludlum

Electrical Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent Union

A-475-814.................... 731-TA-710................... Seamless Pipe/Italy..... Koppel Steel

Quanex

Timken

United States Steel

Page 31224

A-475-816.................... 731-TA-713................... Oil Country Tubular

Bellville Tube

Goods/Italy.

IPSCO

Koppel Steel

Lone Star Steel

Maverick Tube

Newport Steel

North Star Steel

US Steel

USS/Kobe

A-475-818.................... 731-TA-734................... Pasta/Italy............. A Zerega's Sons

American Italian Pasta

Borden

D Merlino & Sons

Dakota Growers Pasta

Foulds

Gilster-Mary Lee

Gooch Foods

Hershey Foods

LaRinascente Macaroni Co

Pasta USA

Philadelphia Macaroni

ST Specialty Foods

A-475-820.................... 731-TA-770................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Italy.

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-475-822.................... 731-TA-790................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/Italy.

Armco Steel

J&L Specialty Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

A-475-824.................... 731-TA-799................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Italy.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

J&L Specialty Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

A-475-826.................... 731-TA-819................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Italy.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-475-828.................... 731-TA-865................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Italy.

Gerlin

Markovitz Enterprises

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products

Taylor Forge Stainless

A-475-829.................... 731-TA-915................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology

Italy.

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Empire Specialty Steel

Republic Technologies

International

Slater Steels

United Steelworkers of

America

A-479-801.................... 731-TA-445................... Industrial

Hercules

Nitrocellulose/

Yugoslavia.

A-484-801.................... 731-TA-406................... Electrolytic Manganese

Chemetals

Dioxide/Greece.

Kerr-McGee

Rayovac

A-485-601.................... 731-TA-339................... Solid Urea/Romania...... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-485-602.................... 731-TA-345................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing

Romania.

Page 31225

Timken

Torrington

A-485-801.................... 731-TA-395................... Ball Bearings/Romania... Barden Corp

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

MPB

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-485-803.................... 731-TA-584................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Romania.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-485-805.................... 731-TA-849................... Small-Diameter Carbon

Koppel Steel

Steel Seamless Pipe/

Romania.

North Star Steel

Sharon Tube

Timken

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

USS/Kobe

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube

A-485-806.................... 731-TA-904................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Romania.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-489-501.................... 731-TA-273................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit and Tube/Turkey.

American Tube

Bernard Epps

Bock Industries

Bull Moose Tube

Central Steel Tube

Century Tube

Copperweld Tubing

Cyclops

Hughes Steel & Tube

Kaiser Steel

Laclede Steel

Maruichi American

Maverick Tube

Merchant Metals

Phoenix Steel

Pittsburgh Tube

Quanex

Sharon Tube

Southwestern Pipe

UNR-Leavitt

Welded Tube

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

A-489-602.................... 731-TA-364................... Aspirin/Turkey.......... Dow Chemical

Monsanto

Norwich-Eaton

A-489-805.................... 731-TA-735................... Pasta/Turkey............ A Zerega's Sons

American Italian Pasta

Page 31226

Borden

D Merlino & Sons

Dakota Growers Pasta

Foulds

Gilster-Mary Lee

Gooch Foods

Hershey Foods

LaRinascente Macaroni Co

Pasta USA

Philadelphia Macaroni

ST Specialty Foods

A-489-807.................... 731-TA-745................... Steel Concrete

AmeriSteel

Reinforcing Bar/Turkey.

Auburn Steel

Birmingham Steel

Commercial Metals

Marion Steel

New Jersey Steel

A-507-502.................... 731-TA-287................... Raw In-Shell Pistachios/ Blackwell Land

Iran.

California Pistachio

Orchard

Keenan Farms

Kern Pistachio Hulling &

Drying

Los Ranchos de Poco

Pedro

Pistachio Producers of

California

TM Duche Nut

A-508-604.................... 731-TA-366................... Industrial Phosphoric

Albright & Wilson

Acid/Israel.

FMC

Hydrite Chemical

Monsanto

Stauffer Chemical

A-533-502.................... 731-TA-271................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit and Tube/India.

American Tube

Bernard Epps

Bock Industries

Bull Moose Tube

Central Steel Tube

Century Tube

Copperweld Tubing

Cyclops

Hughes Steel & Tube

Kaiser Steel

Laclede Steel

Maruichi American

Maverick Tube

Merchant Metals

Phoenix Steel

Pittsburgh Tube

Quanex

Sharon Tube

Southwestern Pipe

UNR-Leavitt

Welded Tube

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

A-533-806.................... 731-TA-561................... Sulfanilic Acid/India... R-M Industries

A-533-808.................... 731-TA-638................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

India.

Armco Steel

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-533-809.................... 731-TA-639................... Forged Stainless Steel

Gerlin

Flanges/India.

Ideal Forging

Maass Flange

Markovitz Enterprises

A-533-810.................... 731-TA-679................... Stainless Steel Bar/

AL Tech Specialty Steel

India.

Carpenter Technology

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Republic Engineered

Steels

Slater Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-533-813.................... 731-TA-778................... Preserved Mushrooms/

LK Bowman

India.

Page 31227

Modern Mushroom Farms

Monterey Mushrooms

Mount Laurel Canning

Mushroom Canning

Southwood Farms

Sunny Dell Foods

United Canning

A-533-817.................... 731-TA-817................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/India.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

Tuscaloosa Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-533-820.................... 731-TA-900................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-533-823.................... 731-TA-929................... Silicomanganese/India... Eramet Marietta

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639

A-533-824.................... 731-TA-933................... Polyethylene

DuPont Teijin Films

Terephthalate Film,

Sheet and Strip (PET

Film)/India.

Mitsubishi Polyester

Film LLC

SKC America Inc

Toray Plastics (America)

A-533-828.................... 731-TA-1025.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/India. Corp

Insteel Wire Products Co

Sivaco Georgia LLC

Strand Tech Martin Inc

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp

A-533-838.................... 731-TA-1061.................. Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp 23/India.

Barker Fine Color Inc

Clariant Corp

Nation Ford Chemical Co

Sun Chemical Co

A-533-843.................... 731-TA-1096.................. Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc

School Supplies/India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products

Norcom Inc

Pacon Corp

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co

Top Flight Inc

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)

A-538-802.................... 731-TA-514................... Cotton Shop Towels/

Milliken

Bangladesh.

A-549-502.................... 731-TA-252................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit and Tube/Thailand.

American Tube

Bernard Epps

Bock Industries

Bull Moose Tube

Central Steel Tube

Century Tube

Copperweld Tubing

Cyclops

Hughes Steel & Tube

Kaiser Steel

Laclede Steel

Maruichi American

Maverick Tube

Merchant Metals

Page 31228

Phoenix Steel

Pittsburgh Tube

Quanex

Sharon Tube

Southwestern Pipe

UNR-Leavitt

Welded Tube

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

A-549-601.................... 731-TA-348................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell

Fittings/Thailand.

Stanley G Flagg

Stockham Valves &

Fittings

U-Brand

Ward Manufacturing

A-549-807.................... 731-TA-521................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Hackney

Pipe Fittings/Thailand.

Ladish

Mills Iron Works

Steel Forgings

Tube Forgings of America

A-549-812.................... 731-TA-705................... Furfuryl Alcohol/

QO Chemicals

Thailand.

A-549-813.................... 731-TA-706................... Canned Pineapple/

International

Thailand.

Longshoreman's and

Warehouseman's Union

Maui Pineapple

A-549-817.................... 731-TA-907................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-549-820.................... 731-TA-1028.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/

Corp

Thailand.

Insteel Wire Products Co

Sivaco Georgia LLC

Strand Tech Martin Inc

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp

A-549-821.................... 731-TA-1045.................. Polyethylene Retail

Aargus Plastics Inc

Carrier Bags/Thailand.

Advance Polybags Inc

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc

Alpha Industries Inc

Alpine Plastics Inc

Ampac Packaging LLC

API Enterprises Inc

Command Packaging

Continental Poly Bags

Inc

Durabag Co Inc

Europackaging LLC

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC)

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics)

Hilex Poly Co LLC

Inteplast Group Ltd

PCL Packaging Inc

Poly-Pak Industries Inc

Roplast Industries Inc

Superbag Corp

Unistar Plastics LLC

Vanguard Plastics Inc

VS Plastics LLC

A-552-801.................... 731-TA-1012.................. Certain Frozen Fish

America's Catch Inc

Fillets/Vietnam.

Aquafarms Catfish Inc

Carolina Classics

Catfish Inc

Catfish Farmers of

America

Consolidated Catfish

Companies Inc

Delta Pride Catfish Inc

Fish Processors Inc

Guidry's Catfish Inc

Page 31229

Haring's Pride Catfish

Harvest Select Catfish

(Alabama Catfish Inc)

Heartland Catfish Co

(TT&W Farm Products

Inc)

Prairie Lands Seafood

(Illinois Fish Farmers

Cooperative)

Pride of the Pond

Pride of the South

Catfish Inc

Prime Line Inc

Seabrook Seafood Inc

Seacat (Arkansas Catfish

Growers)

Simmons Farm Raised

Catfish Inc

Southern Pride Catfish

LLC

Verret Fisheries Inc

A-557-805.................... 731-TA-527................... Extruded Rubber Thread/ Globe Manufacturing

Malaysia.

North American Rubber

Thread

A-557-809.................... 731-TA-866................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Malaysia.

Gerlin

Markovitz Enterprises

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products

Taylor Forge Stainless

A-557-813.................... 731-TA-1044.................. Polyethylene Retail

Aargus Plastics Inc

Carrier Bags/Malaysia.

Advance Polybags Inc

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc

Alpha Industries Inc

Alpine Plastics Inc

Ampac Packaging LLC

API Enterprises Inc

Command Packaging

Continental Poly Bags

Inc

Durabag Co Inc

Europackaging LLC

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC)

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics)

Hilex Poly Co LLC

Inteplast Group Ltd

PCL Packaging Inc

Poly-Pak Industries Inc

Roplast Industries Inc

Superbag Corp

Unistar Plastics LLC

Vanguard Plastics Inc

VS Plastics LLC

A-559-502.................... 731-TA-296................... Small Diameter Standard Allied Tube & Conduit and Rectangular Pipe and Tube/Singapore.

American Tube

Bull Moose Tube

Cyclops

Hannibal Industries

Laclede Steel

Pittsburgh Tube

Sharon Tube

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

A-559-601.................... 731-TA-370................... Color Picture Tubes/

Industrial Union

Singapore.

Department, AFL-CIO

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

International Union of

Electronic, Electrical,

Technical, Salaried and

Machine Workers

Philips Electronic

Components Group

United Steelworkers of

America

Zenith Electronics

A-559-801.................... 731-TA-396................... Ball Bearings/Singapore. Barden Corp

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

McGill Manufacturing Co

MPB

Rexnord Inc

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-559-802.................... 731-TA-415................... Industrial Belts/

The Gates Rubber Company

Singapore.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company

Page 31230

A-560-801.................... 731-TA-742................... Melamine Institutional

Carlisle Food Service

Dinnerware/Indonesia.

Products

Lexington United

Plastics Manufacturing

A-560-802.................... 731-TA-779................... Preserved Mushrooms/

LK Bowman

Indonesia.

Modern Mushroom Farms

Monterey Mushrooms

Mount Laurel Canning

Mushroom Canning

Southwood Farms

Sunny Dell Foods

United Canning

A-560-803.................... 731-TA-787................... Extruded Rubber Thread/ North American Rubber

Indonesia.

Thread

A-560-805.................... 731-TA-818................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Indonesia.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

Tuscaloosa Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-560-811.................... 731-TA-875................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc

Reinforcing Bar/

Indonesia.

AmeriSteel

Birmingham Steel

Border Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc

CMC Steel Group

Co-Steel Inc

Marion Steel

North Star Steel Co

Nucor Steel

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition

Riverview Steel

Sheffield Steel

TAMCO

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co

A-560-812.................... 731-TA-901................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-560-815.................... 731-TA-957................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/

Indonesia.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

A-560-818.................... 731-TA-1097.................. Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc

School Supplies/

Indonesia.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products

Norcom Inc

Pacon Corp

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co

Top Flight Inc

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)

A-565-801.................... 731-TA-867................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Philippines.

Gerlin

Markovitz Enterprises

Page 31231

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products

Taylor Forge Stainless

A-570-001.................... 731-TA-125................... Potassium Permanganate/ Carus Chemical

China.

A-570-002.................... 731-TA-130................... Chloropicrin/China...... LCP Chemicals & Plastics

Niklor Chemical

A-570-003.................... 731-TA-103................... Cotton Shop Towels/China Milliken

Texel Industries

Wikit

A-570-007.................... 731-TA-149................... Barium Chloride/China... Chemical Products

A-570-101.................... 731-TA-101................... Greige Polyester Cotton Alice Manufacturing

Printcloth/China.

Clinton Mills

Dan River

Greenwood Mills

Hamrick Mills

M Lowenstein

Mayfair Mills

Mount Vernon Mills

A-570-501.................... 731-TA-244................... Natural Bristle Paint

Baltimore Brush

Brushes/China.

Bestt Liebco

Elder & Jenks

EZ Paintr

H&G Industries

Joseph Lieberman & Sons

Purdy

Rubberset

Thomas Paint Applicators

Wooster Brush

A-570-502.................... 731-TA-265................... Iron Construction

Alhambra Foundry

Castings/China.

Allegheny Foundry

Bingham & Taylor

Campbell Foundry

Charlotte Pipe & Foundry

Deeter Foundry

East Jordan Foundry

Le Baron Foundry

Municipal Castings

Neenah Foundry

Opelika Foundry

Pinkerton Foundry

Tyler Pipe

US Foundry &

Manufacturing

Vulcan Foundry

A-570-504.................... 731-TA-282................... Petroleum Wax Candles/

The AI Root Company

China.

Candle Artisans Inc

Candle-Lite

Cathedral Candle

Colonial Candle of Cape

Cod

General Wax & Candle

Lenox Candles

Lumi-Lite Candle

Meuch-Kreuzer Candle

National Candle

Association

Will & Baumer

WNS

A-570-506.................... 731-TA-298................... Porcelain-on-Steel

General Housewares

Cooking Ware/China.

A-570-601.................... 731-TA-344................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing

China.

Timken

Torrington

A-570-802.................... 731-TA-441................... Industrial

Hercules

Nitrocellulose/China.

A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-A................. Axes and Adzes/China.... Council Tool Co Inc

Warwood Tool

Woodings-Verona

A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-B................. Bars and Wedges/China... Council Tool Co Inc

Warwood Tool

Woodings-Verona

A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-C................. Hammers and Sledges/

Council Tool Co Inc

China.

Warwood Tool

Woodings-Verona

A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-D................. Picks and Mattocks/China Council Tool Co Inc

Warwood Tool

Woodings-Verona

A-570-804.................... 731-TA-464................... Sparklers/China......... BJ Alan

Diamond Sparkler

Page 31232

Elkton Sparkler

A-570-805.................... 731-TA-466................... Sodium Thiosulfate/China Calabrian

A-570-806.................... 731-TA-472................... Silicon Metal/China..... American Alloys

Elkem Metals

Globe Metallurgical

International Union of

Electronics,

Electrical, Machine and

Furniture Workers

(Local 693)

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

SiMETCO

SKW Alloys

Textile Processors,

Service Trades, Health

Care Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646)

A-570-808.................... 731-TA-474................... Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/ Consolidated

China.

International

Automotive

Key Manufacturing

McGard

A-570-811.................... 731-TA-497................... Tungsten Ore

Curtis Tungsten

Concentrates/China.

US Tungsten

A-570-814.................... 731-TA-520................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Hackney

Pipe Fittings/China.

Ladish

Mills Iron Works

Steel Forgings

Tube Forgings of America

A-570-815.................... 731-TA-538................... Sulfanilic Acid/China... R-M Industries

A-570-819.................... 731-TA-567................... Ferrosilicon/China...... AIMCOR

Alabama Silicon

American Alloys

Globe Metallurgical

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)

A-570-822.................... 731-TA-624................... Helical Spring Lock

Illinois Tool Works

Washers/China.

A-570-825.................... 731-TA-653................... Sebacic Acid/China...... Union Camp

A-570-826.................... 731-TA-663................... Paper Clips/China....... ACCO USA

Labelon/Noesting

TRICO Manufacturing

A-570-827.................... 731-TA-669................... Cased Pencils/China..... Blackfeet Indian Writing

Instrument

Dixon-Ticonderoga

Empire Berol

Faber-Castell

General Pencil

JR Moon Pencil

Musgrave Pen & Pencil

Panda

Writing Instrument

Manufacturers

Association, Pencil

Section

A-570-828.................... 731-TA-672................... Silicomanganese/China... Elkem Metals

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 3-639)

A-570-830.................... 731-TA-677................... Coumarin/China.......... Rhone-Poulenc

A-570-831.................... 731-TA-683................... Fresh Garlic/China...... A&D Christopher Ranch

Belridge Packing

Colusa Produce

Denice & Filice Packing

El Camino Packing

The Garlic Company

Vessey and Company

A-570-832.................... 731-TA-696................... Pure Magnesium/China.... Dow Chemical

International Union of

Operating Engineers

(Local 564)

Magnesium Corporation of

America

United Steelworkers of

America (Local 8319)

A-570-835.................... 731-TA-703................... Furfuryl Alcohol/China.. QO Chemicals

A-570-836.................... 731-TA-718................... Glycine/China........... Chattem

Hampshire Chemical

A-570-840.................... 731-TA-724................... Manganese Metal/China... Elkem Metals

Kerr-McGee

A-570-842.................... 731-TA-726................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/China. Air Products and

Chemicals

A-570-844.................... 731-TA-741................... Melamine Institutional

Carlisle Food Service

Dinnerware/China.

Products

Lexington United

Page 31233

Plastics Manufacturing

A-570-846.................... 731-TA-744................... Brake Rotors/China...... Brake Parts

Coalition for the

Preservation of

American Brake Drum and

Rotor Aftermarket

Manufacturers

Iroquois Tool Systems

Kelsey Hayes

Kinetic Parts

Manufacturing

Overseas Auto Parts

Wagner Brake

A-570-847.................... 731-TA-749................... Persulfates/China....... FMC

A-570-848.................... 731-TA-752................... Crawfish Tail Meat/China A&S Crawfish

Acadiana Fisherman's Co-

Op

Arnaudville Seafood

Atchafalaya Crawfish

Processors

Basin Crawfish

Processors

Bayou Land Seafood

Becnel's Meat & Seafood

Bellard's Poultry &

Crawfish

Bonanza Crawfish Farm

Cajun Seafood

Distributors

Carl's Seafood

Catahoula Crawfish

Choplin SFD

CJ's Seafood & Purged

Crawfish

Clearwater Crawfish

Crawfish Processors

Alliance

Harvey's Seafood

Lawtell Crawfish

Processors

Louisiana Premium

Seafoods

Louisiana Seafood

LT West

Phillips Seafood

Prairie Cajun Wholesale

Seafood Dist

Riceland Crawfish

Schexnider Crawfish

Seafood International

Distributors

Sylvester's Processors

Teche Valley Seafood

A-570-849.................... 731-TA-753................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Acme Metals Inc

Steel Plate/China.

Bethlehem Steel

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Lukens Inc

National Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-570-850.................... 731-TA-757................... Collated Roofing Nails/ Illinois Tool Works

China.

International Staple and

Machines

Stanley-Bostitch

A-570-851.................... 731-TA-777................... Preserved Mushrooms/

LK Bowman

China.

Modern Mushroom Farms

Monterey Mushrooms

Mount Laurel Canning

Mushroom Canning

Southwood Farms

Sunny Dell Foods

United Canning

A-570-852.................... 731-TA-814................... Creatine Monohydrate/

Pfanstiehl Laboratories

China.

A-570-853.................... 731-TA-828................... Aspirin/China........... Rhodia

A-570-855.................... 731-TA-841................... Non-Frozen Apple Juice

Coloma Frozen Foods

Concentrate/China.

Green Valley Apples of

California

Knouse Foods Coop

Mason County Fruit

Packers Coop

Tree Top

A-570-856.................... 731-TA-851................... Synthetic Indigo/China.. Buffalo Color

United Steelworkers of

America

A-570-860.................... 731-TA-874................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc

Reinforcing Bar/China.

AmeriSteel

Auburn Steel

Birmingham Steel

Border Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc

CMC Steel Group

Page 31234

Co-Steel Inc

Marion Steel

North Star Steel Co

Nucor Steel

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition

Riverview Steel

Sheffield Steel

TAMCO

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co

A-570-862.................... 731-TA-891................... Foundry Coke/China...... ABC Coke

Citizens Gas and Coke

Utility

Erie Coke

Sloss Industries Corp

Tonawanda Coke

United Steelworkers of

America

A-570-863.................... 731-TA-893................... Honey/China............. AH Meyer & Sons

Adee Honey Farms

Althoff Apiaries

American Beekeeping

Federation

American Honey Producers

Association

Anderson Apiaries

Arroyo Apiaries

Artesian Honey Producers

B Weaver Apiaries

Bailey Enterprises

Barkman Honey

Basler Honey Apiary

Beals Honey

Bears Paw Apiaries

Beaverhead Honey

Bee Biz

Bee Haven Honey

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries

Big Sky Honey

Bill Rhodes Honey

Richard E Blake

Curt Bronnenbery

Brown's Honey Farms

Brumley's Bees

Buhmann Apiaries

Carys Honey Farms

Chaparrel Honey

Charles Apiaries

Mitchell Charles

Collins Honey

Conor Apiaries

Coy's Honey Farm

Dave Nelson Apiaries

Delta Bee

Eisele's Pollination &

Honey

Ellingsoa's

Elliott Curtis & Sons

Charles L Emmons, Sr

Gause Honey

Gene Brandi Apiaries

Griffith Honey

Haff Apiaries

Hamilton Bee Farms

Hamilton Honey

Happie Bee

Harvest Honey

Harvey's Honey

Hiatt Honey

Hoffman Honey

Hollman Apiaries

Honey House

Honeybee Apiaries

Gary M Honl

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl

James R & Joann Smith

Trust

Jaynes Bee Products

Johnston Honey Farms

Larry Johnston

Page 31235

Ke-An Honey

Kent Honeybees

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms

Lamb's Honey Farm

Las Flores Apiaries

Mackrill Honey Farms &

Sales

Raymond Marquette

Mason & Sons Honey

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey

Met 2 Honey Farm

Missouri River Honey

Mitchell Brothers Honey

Monda Honey Farm

Montana Dakota Honey

Northern Bloom Honey

Noye's Apiaries

Oakes Honey

Oakley Honey Farms

Old Mill Apiaries

Opp Honey

Oro Dulce

Peterson's ``Naturally

Sweet'' Honey

Potoczak Bee Farms

Price Apiaries

Pure Sweet Honey Farms

Robertson Pollination

Service

Robson Honey

William Robson

Rosedale Apiaries

Ryan Apiaries

Schmidt Honey Farms

Simpson Apiaries

Sioux Honey Association

Smoot Honey

Solby Honey

Stahlman Apiaries

Steve E Parks Apiaries

Stroope Bee & Honey

T&D Honey Bee

Talbott's Honey

Terry Apiaries

Thompson Apiaries

Triple A Farm

Tropical Blossom Honey

Tubbs Apiaries

Venable Wholesale

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76

Apiaries

Wiebersiek Honey Farms

Wilmer Farms

Brent J Woodworth

Wooten's Golden Queens

Yaddof Apiaries

A-570-864.................... 731-TA-895................... Pure Magnesium

Concerned Employees of

(Granular)/China.

Northwest Alloys

Magnesium Corporation of

America

United Steelworkers of

America

United Steelworkers of

America (Local 8319)

A-570-865.................... 731-TA-899................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/China.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-570-866.................... 731-TA-921................... Folding Gift Boxes/China Field Container

Harvard Folding Box

Page 31236

Sterling Packaging

Superior Packaging

A-570-867.................... 731-TA-922................... Automotive Replacement

PPG Industries

Glass Windshields/China.

Safelite Glass

Viracon/Curvlite Inc

Visteon Corporation

A-570-868.................... 731-TA-932................... Folding Metal Tables and Krueger International

Chairs/China.

McCourt Manufacturing

Meco

Virco Manufacturing

A-570-873.................... 731-TA-986................... Ferrovanadium/China..... Bear Metallurgical Co

Shieldalloy

Metallurgical Corp

A-570-875.................... 731-TA-990................... Non-Malleable Cast Iron Anvil International Inc

Pipe Fittings/China.

Buck Co Inc

Frazier & Frazier

Industries

Ward Manufacturing Inc

A-570-877.................... 731-TA-1010.................. Lawn and Garden Steel

Steel City Corp

Fence Posts/China.

A-570-878.................... 731-TA-1013.................. Saccharin/China......... PMC Specialties Group

Inc

A-570-879.................... 731-TA-1014.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/China. Celanese Ltd

E I du Pont de Nemours &

Co

A-570-880.................... 731-TA-1020.................. Barium Carbonate/China.. Chemical Products Corp

A-570-881.................... 731-TA-1021.................. Malleable Iron Pipe

Anvil International Inc

Fittings/China.

Buck Co Inc

Ward Manufacturing Inc

A-570-882.................... 731-TA-1022.................. Refined Brown Aluminum

C-E Minerals

Oxide/China.

Treibacher Schleifmittel

North America Inc

Washington Mills Co Inc

A-570-884.................... 731-TA-1034.................. Certain Color Television Five Rivers Electronic

Receivers/China.

Innovations LLC

Industrial Division of the Communications

Workers of America

(IUECWA)

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

(IBEW)

A-570-886.................... 731-TA-1043.................. Polyethylene Retail

Aargus Plastics Inc

Carrier Bags/China.

Advance Polybags Inc

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc

Alpha Industries Inc

Alpine Plastics Inc

Ampac Packaging LLC

API Enterprises Inc

Command Packaging

Continental Poly Bags

Inc

Durabag Co Inc

Europackaging LLC

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC)

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics)

Hilex Poly Co LLC

Inteplast Group Ltd

PCL Packaging Inc

Poly-Pak Industries Inc

Roplast Industries Inc

Superbag Corp

Unistar Plastics LLC

Vanguard Plastics Inc

VS Plastics LLC

A-570-887.................... 731-TA-1046.................. Tetrahydrofurfuryl

Penn Specialty Chemicals

Alcohol/China.

Inc

A-570-888.................... 731-TA-1047.................. Ironing Tables and

Home Products

Certain Parts Thereof/

International Inc

China.

A-570-890.................... 731-TA-1058.................. Wooden Bedroom Furniture/ American Drew

China.

American of Martinsville

Bassett Furniture

Industries Inc

Bebe Furniture

Carolina Furniture Works

Inc

Carpenters Industrial

Union Local 2093

Century Furniture

Industries

Country Craft Furniture

Inc

Craftique

Crawford Furniture Mfg

Corp

EJ Victor Inc

Forest Designs

Harden Furniture Inc

Hart Furniture

Higdon Furniture Co

IUE Industrial Division of CWA Local 82472

Page 31237

Johnston Tombigbee

Furniture Mfg Co

Kincaid Furniture Co Inc

L & J G Stickley Inc

Lea Industries

Michels & Co

MJ Wood Products Inc

Mobel Inc

Modern Furniture

Manufacturers Inc

Moosehead Mfg Co

Oakwood Interiors

O'Sullivan Industries

Inc

Pennsylvania House Inc

Perdues Inc

Sandberg Furniture Mfg

Co Inc

Stanley Furniture Co Inc

Statton Furniture Mfg

Assoc

T Copeland & Sons

Teamsters, Chauffeurs,

Warehousemen and

Helpers Local 991

Tom Seely Furniture

UBC Southern Council of

Industrial Workers

Local Union 2305

United Steelworkers of

America Local 193U

Vaughan Furniture Co Inc

Vaughan-Bassett

Furniture Co Inc

Vermont Tubbs

Webb Furniture

Enterprises Inc

A-570-891.................... 731-TA-1059.................. Hand Trucks and Certain B&P Manufacturing

Parts Thereof/China.

Gleason Industrial

Products Inc

Harper Trucks Inc

Magline Inc

Precision Products Inc

Wesco Industrial

Products Inc

A-570-892.................... 731-TA-1060.................. Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp 23/China.

Barker Fine Color Inc

Clariant Corp

Nation Ford Chemical Co

Sun Chemical Co

A-570-894.................... 731-TA-1070.................. Certain Tissue Paper

American Crepe Corp

Products/China.

Cindus Corp

Eagle Tissue LLC

Flower City Tissue Mills

Co and Subsidiary

Garlock Printing &

Converting Corp

Green Mtn Specialties

Inc

Hallmark Cards Inc

Pacon Corp

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union AFL-

CIO (``PACE'')

Paper Service LTD

Putney Paper

Seaman Paper Co of MA

Inc

A-570-895.................... 731-TA-1069.................. Certain Crepe Paper

American Crepe Corp

Products/China.

Cindus Corp

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union AFL-

CIO (``PACE'')

Seaman Paper Co of MA

Inc

A-570-896.................... 731-TA-1071.................. Alloy Magnesium/China... Garfield Alloys Inc

Glass, Molders, Pottery,

Plastics & Allied

Workers International

Local 374

Halaco Engineering

MagReTech Inc

United Steelworkers of

America Local 8319

US Magnesium LLC

A-570-899.................... 731-TA-1091.................. Artists' Canvas/China... Duro Art Industries

ICG/Holliston Mills Inc

Signature World Class

Canvas LLC

Tara Materials Inc

A-570-898.................... 731-TA-1082.................. Chlorinated

BioLab Inc

Isocyanurates/China.

Clearon Corp

Occidental Chemical Corp

A-570-901.................... 731-TA-1095.................. Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc

School Supplies/China.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products

Norcom Inc

Page 31238

Pacon Corp

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co

Top Flight Inc

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)

A-570-904.................... 731-TA-1103.................. Certain Activated Carbon/ Calgon Carbon Corp

China.

Norit Americas Inc

A-570-905.................... 731-TA-1104.................. Certain Polyester Staple DAK Americas LLC

Fiber/China.

Formed Fiber

Techmologies LLC

Nan Ya Plastics Corp

America

Palmetto Synthetics LLC

United Synthetics Inc

(USI)

Wellman Inc

A-580-008.................... 731-TA-134................... Color Television

Committee to Preserve

Receivers/Korea.

American Color

Television

Independent Radionic

Workers of America

Industrial Union

Department, AFL-CIO

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

International Union of

Electrical, Radio and

Machine Workers

A-580-507.................... 731-TA-279................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell

Fittings/Korea.

Stanley G Flagg

Stockham Valves &

Fittings

U-Brand

Ward Manufacturing

A-580-601.................... 731-TA-304................... Top-of-the-Stove

Farberware

Stainless Steel Cooking

Ware/Korea.

Regal Ware

Revere Copper & Brass

WearEver/Proctor Silex

A-580-603.................... 731-TA-315................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Korea.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-580-605.................... 731-TA-369................... Color Picture Tubes/

Industrial Union

Korea.

Department, AFL-CIO

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

International Union of

Electronic, Electrical,

Technical, Salaried and

Machine Workers

Philips Electronic

Components Group

United Steelworkers of

America

Zenith Electronics

A-580-803.................... 731-TA-427................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &

Systems/Korea.

Telegraph

Comdial

Eagle Telephonic

A-580-805.................... 731-TA-442................... Industrial

Hercules

Nitrocellulose/Korea.

A-580-807.................... 731-TA-459................... Polyethylene

E I du Pont de Nemours

Terephthalate Film/

Korea.

Hoechst Celanese

ICI Americas

A-580-809.................... 731-TA-533................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit

Steel Pipe/Korea.

American Tube

Bull Moose Tube

Century Tube

CSI Tubular Products

Cyclops

Laclede Steel

LTV Tubular Products

Maruichi American

Sharon Tube

USX

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

Page 31239

A-580-810.................... 731-TA-540................... Welded ASTM A-312

Avesta Sandvik Tube

Stainless Steel Pipe/

Korea.

Bristol Metals

Crucible Materials

Damascus Tubular

Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-580-811.................... 731-TA-546................... Carbon Steel Wire Rope/ Bridon American

Korea.

Macwhyte

Paulsen Wire Rope

The Rochester

Corporation

United Automobile,

Aerospace and

Agricultural Implement

Workers (Local 960)

Williamsport

Wire-rope Works

Wire Rope Corporation of

America

A-580-812.................... 731-TA-556................... DRAMs of 1 Megabit and

Micron Technology

Above/Korea.

NEC Electronics

Texas Instruments

A-580-813.................... 731-TA-563................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Korea.

Gerlin

Markovitz Enterprises

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products

Taylor Forge Stainless

A-580-815.................... 731-TA-607................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel

Flat Products/Korea.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-580-816.................... 731-TA-618................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/Korea.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-580-825.................... 731-TA-715................... Oil Country Tubular

Bellville Tube

Goods/Korea.

IPSCO

Koppel Steel

Lone Star Steel

Maverick Tube

Newport Steel

North Star Steel

US Steel

USS/Kobe

A-580-829.................... 731-TA-772................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Korea.

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-580-831.................... 731-TA-791................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/Korea.

Armco Steel

Page 31240

J&L Specialty Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

A-580-834.................... 731-TA-801................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Korea.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

J&L Specialty Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

A-580-836.................... 731-TA-821................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Korea.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

Tuscaloosa Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-580-839.................... 731-TA-825................... Polyester Staple Fiber/ Arteva Specialties Sarl

Korea.

E I du Pont de Nemours

Intercontinental

Polymers

Wellman

A-580-841.................... 731-TA-854................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and

Korea.

Wire

Nucor

Nucor-Yamato Steel

TXI-Chaparral Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-580-844.................... 731-TA-877................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc

Reinforcing Bar/Korea.

AmeriSteel

Auburn Steel

Birmingham Steel

Border Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc

CMC Steel Group

Co-Steel Inc

Marion Steel

North Star Steel Co

Nucor Steel

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition

Riverview Steel

Sheffield Steel

TAMCO

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co

A-580-846.................... 731-TA-889................... Stainless Steel Angle/

Slater Steels

Korea.

United Steelworkers of

America

A-580-847.................... 731-TA-916................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology

Korea.

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Empire Specialty Steel

Republic Technologies

International

Slater Steels

United Steelworkers of

America

A-580-850.................... 731-TA-1017.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/Korea. Celanese Ltd

E I du Pont de Nemours &

Co

A-580-852.................... 731-TA-1026.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/Korea. Corp

Insteel Wire Products Co

Sivaco Georgia LLC

Strand Tech Martin Inc

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp

A-583-008.................... 731-TA-132................... Small Diameter Carbon

Allied Tube & Conduit

Steel Pipe and Tube/

Tawian.

American Tube

Bull Moose Tube

Copperweld Tubing

J&L Steel

Kaiser Steel

Merchant Metals

Pittsburgh Tube

Southwestern Pipe

Western Tube & Conduit

Page 31241

A-583-009.................... 731-TA-135................... Color Television

Committee to Preserve

Receivers/Taiwan.

American Color

Television

Independent Radionic

Workers of America

Industrial Union

Department, AFL-CIO

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

International Union of

Electrical, Radio and

Machine Workers

A-583-080.................... AA1921-197................... Carbon Steel Plate/

Bethlehem Steel

Taiwan.

China Steel

US Steel

A-583-505.................... 731-TA-277................... Oil Country Tubular

CF&I Steel

Goods/Taiwan.

Copperweld Tubing

Cyclops

KPC

Lone Star Steel

LTV Steel

Maverick Tube

Quanex

US Steel

A-583-507.................... 731-TA-280................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell

Fittings/Taiwan.

Stanley G Flagg

Stockham Valves &

Fittings

U-Brand

Ward Manufacturing

A-583-508.................... 731-TA-299................... Porcelain-on-Steel

General Housewares

Cooking Ware/Taiwan.

A-583-603.................... 731-TA-305................... Top-of-the-Stove

Farberware

Stainless Steel Cooking

Ware/Taiwan.

Regal Ware

Revere Copper & Brass

WearEver/Proctor Silex

A-583-605.................... 731-TA-310................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Ladish

Pipe Fittings/Taiwan.

Mills Iron Works

Steel Forgings

Tube Forgings of America

Weldbend

A-583-803.................... 731-TA-410................... Light-Walled Rectangular Bull Moose Tube

Tube/Taiwan.

Hannibal Industries

Harris Tube

Maruichi American

Searing Industries

Southwestern Pipe

Western Tube & Conduit

A-583-806.................... 731-TA-428................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &

Systems/Taiwan.

Telegraph

Comdial

Eagle Telephonic

A-583-810.................... 731-TA-475................... Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/ Consolidated

Taiwan.

International

Automotive

Key Manufacturing

McGard

A-583-814.................... 731-TA-536................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit

Steel Pipe/Taiwan.

American Tube

Bull Moose Tube

Century Tube

CSI Tubular Products

Cyclops

Laclede Steel

LTV Tubular Products

Maruichi American

Sharon Tube

USX

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

A-583-815.................... 731-TA-541................... Welded ASTM A-312

Avesta Sandvik Tube

Stainless Steel Pipe/

Taiwan.

Bristol Metals

Crucible Materials

Damascus Tubular

Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-583-816.................... 731-TA-564................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Taiwan.

Gerlin

Markovitz Enterprises

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products

Taylor Forge Stainless

A-583-820.................... 731-TA-625................... Helical Spring Lock

Illinois Tool Works

Washers/Taiwan.

A-583-821.................... 731-TA-640................... Forged Stainless Steel

Gerlin

Flanges/Taiwan.

Ideal Forging

Page 31242

Maass Flange

Markovitz Enterprises

A-583-824.................... 731-TA-729................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/Taiwan Air Products and

Chemicals

A-583-825.................... 731-TA-743................... Melamine Institutional

Carlisle Food Service

Dinnerware/Taiwan.

Products

Lexington United

Plastics Manufacturing

A-583-826.................... 731-TA-759................... Collated Roofing Nails/ Illinois Tool Works

Taiwan.

International Staple and

Machines

Stanley-Bostitch

A-583-827.................... 731-TA-762................... SRAMs/Taiwan............ Micron Technology

A-583-828.................... 731-TA-775................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Taiwan.

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-583-830.................... 731-TA-793................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/Taiwan.

Armco Steel

J&L Specialty Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

A-583-831.................... 731-TA-803................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Taiwan.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

J&L Specialty Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

A-583-833.................... 731-TA-826................... Polyester Staple Fiber/ Arteva Specialties Sarl

Taiwan.

Intercontinental

Polymers

Wellman

A-583-835.................... 731-TA-906................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Taiwan.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-583-837.................... 731-TA-934................... Polyethylene

DuPont Teijin Films

Terephthalate Film,

Sheet and Strip (PET

Film)/Taiwan.

Mitsubishi Polyester

Film LLC

SKC America Inc

Toray Plastics (America)

A-588-005.................... 731-TA-48.................... High Power Microwave

Aydin

Amplifiers/Japan.

MCL

A-588-015.................... AA1921-66.................... Television Receivers/

AGIV (USA)

Japan.

Casio Computer

CBM America

Citizen Watch

Funai Electric

Hitachi

Industrial Union

Department

JC Penny

Matsushita

Mitsubishi Electric

Montgomery Ward

NEC

Orion Electric

PT Imports

Philips Electronics

Philips Magnavox

Sanyo

Sharp

Toshiba

Page 31243

Toshiba America Consumer

Products

Victor Company of Japan

Zenith Electronics

A-588-028.................... AA1921-111................... Roller Chain/Japan...... Acme Chain Division,

North American Rockwell

American Chain

Association

Atlas Chain & Precision

Products

Diamond Chain

Link-Belt Chain

Division, FMC

Morse Chain Division,

Borg Warner

Rex Chainbelt

A-588-029.................... AA1921-85.................... Fish Netting of Man-Made Jovanovich Supply

Fiber/Japan.

LFSI

Trans-Pacific Trading

A-588-038.................... AA1921-98.................... Bicycle Speedometers/

Avocet

Japan.

Cat Eye

Diversified Products

NS International

Sanyo Electric

Stewart-Warner

A-588-041.................... AA1921-115................... Synthetic Methionine/

Monsanto

Japan.

A-588-045.................... AA1921-124................... Steel Wire Rope/Japan... AMSTED Industries

A-588-046.................... AA1921-129................... Polychloroprene Rubber/ E I du Pont de Nemours

Japan.

A-588-054.................... AA1921-143................... Tapered Roller Bearings American Honda Motor 4 Inches and Under/

Japan.

Federal Mogul

Ford Motor

General Motors

Honda

Hoover-NSK Bearing

Isuzu

Itocho

ITOCHU International

Kanematsu-Goshu USA

Kawasaki Heavy Duty

Industries

Komatsu America

Koyo Seiko

Kubota Tractor

Mitsubishi

Motorambar

Nachi America

Nachi Western

Nachi-Fujikoshi

Nippon Seiko

Nissan Motor

Nissan Motor USA

NSK

NTN

Subaru of America

Sumitomo

Suzuki Motor

Timken

Toyota Motor Sales

Yamaha Motors

A-588-055.................... AA1921-154................... Acrylic Sheet/Japan..... Polycast Technology

A-588-056.................... AA1921-162................... Melamine/Japan.......... Melamine Chemical

A-588-068.................... AA1921-188................... Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/Japan.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

CF&I Steel

Florida Wire & Cable

A-588-405.................... 731-TA-207................... Cellular Mobile

EF Johnson

Telephones/Japan.

Motorola

A-588-602.................... 731-TA-309................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Ladish

Pipe Fittings/Japan.

Mills Iron Works

Steel Forgings

Tube Forgings of America

Weldbend

A-588-604.................... 731-TA-343................... Tapered Roller Bearings L&S Bearing

Over 4 Inches/Japan.

Timken

Torrington

A-588-605.................... 731-TA-347................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell

Fittings/Japan.

Stanley G Flagg

Stockham Valves &

Fittings

U-Brand

Page 31244

Ward Manufacturing

A-588-609.................... 731-TA-368................... Color Picture Tubes/

Industrial Union

Japan.

Department, AFL-CIO

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

International Union of

Electronic, Electrical,

Technical, Salaried and

Machine Workers

Philips Electronic

Components Group

United Steelworkers of

America

Zenith Electronics

A-588-702.................... 731-TA-376................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Japan.

Flowline

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products

Taylor Forge Stainless

A-588-703.................... 731-TA-377................... Internal Combustion

Ad-Hoc Group of Workers

Industrial Forklift

from Hyster's Berea,

Trucks/Japan.

Kentucky and Sulligent,

Alabama Facilities

Allied Industrial

Workers of America

Hyster

Independent Lift Truck

Builders Union

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

United Shop & Service

Employees

A-588-704.................... 731-TA-379................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Japan.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

North Coast Brass &

Copper

Olin

Pegg Metals

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-706.................... 731-TA-384................... Nitrile Rubber/Japan.... Uniroyal Chemical

A-588-707.................... 731-TA-386................... Granular

E I du Pont de Nemours

Polytetrafluoroethylene/

Japan.

ICI Americas

A-588-802.................... 731-TA-389................... 3.5Verbatim

Microdisks/Japan.

A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-A................. Ball Bearings/Japan..... Barden Corp

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

McGill Manufacturing Co

MPB

Rexnord Inc

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp

Bearings/Japan.

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

MPB

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp

Japan.

Emerson Power

Transmission

Kubar Bearings

Rollway Bearings

Torrington

A-588-806.................... 731-TA-408................... Electrolytic Manganese

Chemetals

Dioxide/Japan.

Kerr-McGee

Rayovac

A-588-807.................... 731-TA-414................... Industrial Belts/Japan.. The Gates Rubber Company

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company

A-588-809.................... 731-TA-426................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &

Systems/Japan.

Telegraph

Comdial

Eagle Telephonic

A-588-810.................... 731-TA-429................... Mechanical Transfer

Allied Products

Presses/Japan.

United Autoworkers of

America

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-811.................... 731-TA-432................... Drafting Machines/Japan. Vemco

A-588-812.................... 731-TA-440................... Industrial

Hercules

Nitrocellulose/Japan.

Continued on page 31245

From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]

]

pp. 31245-31294

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers

Continued from page 31244

Page 31245

A-588-815.................... 731-TA-461................... Gray Portland Cement and Calaveras Cement

Clinker/Japan.

Hanson Permanente Cement

Independent Workers of

North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471)

International Union of

Operating Engineers

(Local 12)

National Cement Co Inc

National Cement Company of California

Southdown

A-588-817.................... 731-TA-469................... Electroluminescent Flat- The Cherry Corporation

Panel Displays/Japan.

Electro Plasma

Magnascreen

OIS Optical Imaging

Systems

Photonics Technology

Planar Systems

Plasmaco

A-588-823.................... 731-TA-571................... Professional Electric

Black & Decker

Cutting Tools/Japan.

A-588-826.................... 731-TA-617................... Corrosion-Resistant

Bethlehem Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/Japan.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Lukens Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-588-831.................... 731-TA-660................... Grain-Oriented Silicon

Allegheny Ludlum

Electrical Steel/Japan.

Armco Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-833.................... 731-TA-681................... Stainless Steel Bar/

AL Tech Specialty Steel

Japan.

Carpenter Technology

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Republic Engineered

Steels

Slater Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-835.................... 731-TA-714................... Oil Country Tubular

IPSCO

Goods/Japan.

Koppel Steel

Lone Star Steel Co

Maverick Tube

Newport Steel

North Star Steel

US Steel

A-588-836.................... 731-TA-727................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan. Air Products and

Chemicals

A-588-837.................... 731-TA-737................... Large Newspaper Printing Rockwell Graphics

Presses/Japan.

Systems

A-588-838.................... 731-TA-739................... Clad Steel Plate/Japan.. Lukens Steel

A-588-839.................... 731-TA-740................... Sodium Azide/Japan...... American Azide

A-588-840.................... 731-TA-748................... Gas Turbo-Compressor

Demag Delaval

Systems/Japan.

Dresser-Rand

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-841.................... 731-TA-750................... Vector Supercomputers/

Cray Research

Japan.

A-588-843.................... 731-TA-771................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Japan.

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-845.................... 731-TA-800................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Japan.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

J&L Specialty Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

A-588-846.................... 731-TA-807................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel

Flat Products/Japan.

Page 31246

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gallatin Steel

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

Ispat/Inland

LTV Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-588-847.................... 731-TA-820................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Japan.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

Tuscaloosa Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-850.................... 731-TA-847................... Large-Diameter Carbon

North Star Steel

Steel Seamless Pipe/

Japan.

Timken

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

USS/Kobe

A-588-851.................... 731-TA-847................... Small-Diameter Carbon

Koppel Steel

Steel Seamless Pipe/

Japan.

North Star Steel

Sharon Tube

Timken

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

USS/Kobe

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube

A-588-852.................... 731-TA-853................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and

Japan.

Wire

Nucor

Nucor-Yamato Steel

TXI-Chaparral Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-854.................... 731-TA-860................... Tin-Mill Products/Japan. Independent Steelworkers

United Steelworkers of

America

Weirton Steel

A-588-856.................... 731-TA-888................... Stainless Steel Angle/

Slater Steels

Japan.

United Steelworkers of

America

A-588-857.................... 731-TA-919................... Welded Large Diameter

American Cast Iron Pipe

Line Pipe/Japan.

Berg Steel Pipe

Bethlehem Steel

Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel

Mills

Saw Pipes USA

Stupp

US Steel

A-588-861.................... 731-TA-1016.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan. Celenex Ltd

E I du Pont de Nemours &

Co

A-588-862.................... 731-TA-1023.................. Certain Ceramic Station Lapp Insulator Co LLC

Post Insulators/Japan.

Newell Porcelain Co Inc

Victor Insulators Inc

A-588-866.................... 731-TA-1090.................. Superalloy Degassed

Eramet Marietta Inc

Chromium/Japan.

A-602-803.................... 731-TA-612................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/Australia.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Page 31247

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

A-791-805.................... 731-TA-792................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/South Africa.

Armco Steel

J&L Specialty Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

A-791-808.................... 731-TA-850................... Small-Diameter Carbon

Koppel Steel

Steel Seamless Pipe/

South Africa.

North Star Steel

Sharon Tube

Timken

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

USS/Kobe

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube

A-791-809.................... 731-TA-905................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/South Africa.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-791-815.................... 731-TA-987................... Ferrovanadium/South

Bear Metallurgical Co

Africa.

Shieldalloy

Metallurgical Corp

A-821-801.................... 731-TA-340E.................. Solid Urea/Russia....... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-821-802.................... 731-TA-539-C................. Uranium/Russia.......... Ferret Exploration

First Holding

Geomex Minerals

IMC Fertilizer

Malapai Resources

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers

Pathfinder Mines

Power Resources

Rio Algom Mining

Solution Mining

Total Minerals

Umetco Minerals

Uranium Resources

A-821-804.................... 731-TA-568................... Ferrosilicon/Russia..... AIMCOR

Alabama Silicon

American Alloys

Globe Metallurgical

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)

A-821-805.................... 731-TA-697................... Pure Magnesium/Russia... Dow Chemical

International Union of

Operating Engineers

(Local 564)

Magnesium Corporation of

America

United Steelworkers of

America (Local 8319)

A-821-807.................... 731-TA-702................... Ferrovanadium and

Shieldalloy

Nitrided Vanadium/

Metallurgical

Russia.

A-821-809.................... 731-TA-808................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel

Flat Products/Russia.

Page 31248

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gallatin Steel

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

Ispat/Inland

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-821-811.................... 731-TA-856................... Ammonium Nitrate/Russia. Agrium

Air Products and

Chemicals

El Dorado Chemical

LaRoche

Mississippi Chemical

Nitram

Wil-Gro Fertilizer

A-821-817.................... 731-TA-991................... Silicon Metal/Russia.... Globe Metallurgical Inc

SIMCALA Inc

A-821-819.................... 731-TA1072................... Pure and Alloy Magnesium/ Garfield Alloys Inc

Russia.

Glass, Molders, Pottery,

Plastics & Allied

Workers International

Local 374

Halaco Engineering

MagReTech Inc

United Steelworkers of

America Local 8319

US Magnesium LLC

A-822-801.................... 731-TA-340B.................. Solid Urea/Belarus...... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-822-804.................... 731-TA-873................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc

Reinforcing Bar/Belarus.

AmeriSteel

Auburn Steel

Birmingham Steel

Border Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc

CMC Steel Group

Co-Steel Inc

Marion Steel

North Star Steel Co

Nucor Steel

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition

Riverview Steel

Sheffield Steel

TAMCO

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co

A-823-801.................... 731-TA-340H.................. Solid Urea/Ukraine...... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-823-802.................... 731-TA-539-E................. Uranium/Ukraine......... Ferret Exploration

First Holding

Geomex Minerals

IMC Fertilizer

Malapai Resources

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers

Pathfinder Mines

Power Resources

Rio Algom Mining

Page 31249

Solution Mining

Total Minerals

Umetco Minerals

Uranium Resources

A-823-804.................... 731-TA-569................... Ferrosilicon/Ukraine.... AIMCOR

Alabama Silicon

American Alloys

Globe Metallurgical

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)

A-823-805.................... 731-TA-673................... Silicomanganese/Ukraine. Elkem Metals

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 3-639)

A-823-809.................... 731-TA-882................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc

Reinforcing Bar/Ukraine.

AmeriSteel

Auburn Steel

Birmingham Steel

Border Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc

CMC Steel Group

Co-Steel Inc

Marion Steel

North Star Steel Co

Nucor Steel

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition

Riverview Steel

Sheffield Steel

TAMCO

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co

A-823-810.................... 731-TA-894................... Ammonium Nitrate/Ukraine Agrium

Air Products and

Chemicals

Committee for Fair

Ammonium Nitrate Trade

El Dorado Chemical

LaRoche Industries

Mississippi Chemical

Nitram

Prodica

A-823-811.................... 731-TA-908................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Ukraine.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-823-812.................... 731-TA-962................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/Ukraine.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

A-831-801.................... 731-TA-340A.................. Solid Urea/Armenia...... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-834-806.................... 731-TA-902................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Kazakhstan.

Gallatin Steel

Page 31250

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dymanics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-834-807.................... 731-TA-930................... Silicomanganese/

Eramet Marietta

Kazakhstan.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639

A-841-804.................... 731-TA-879................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc

Reinforcing Bar/Moldova.

AmeriSteel

Auburn Steel

Birmingham Steel

Border Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc

CMC Steel Group

Co-Steel Inc

Marion Steel

North Star Steel Co

Nucor Steel

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition

Riverview Steel

Sheffield Steel

TAMCO

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co

A-841-805.................... 731-TA-959................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/Moldova.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

A-842-801.................... 731-TA-340F.................. Solid Urea/Tajikistan... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-843-801.................... 731-TA-340G.................. Solid Urea/Turkmenistan. Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-843-802.................... 731-TA-539................... Uranium/Kazakhstan...... Ferret Exploration

First Holding

Geomex Minerals

IMC Fertilizer

Malapai Resources

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers

Pathfinder Mines

Power Resources

Rio Algom Mining

Solution Mining

Total Minerals

Umetco Minerals

Uranium Resources

A-843-804.................... 731-TA-566................... Ferrosilicon/Kazakhstan. AIMCOR

Alabama Silicon

American Alloys

Globe Metallurgical

Page 31251

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)

A-844-801.................... 731-TA-340I.................. Solid Urea/Uzbekistan... Agrico Chemical

American Cyanamid

CF Industries

First Mississippi

Mississippi Chemical

Terra International

WR Grace

A-844-802.................... 731-TA-539-F................. Uranium/Uzbekistan...... Ferret Exploration

First Holding

Geomex Minerals

IMC Fertilizer

Malapai Resources

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers

Pathfinder Mines

Power Resources

Rio Algom Mining

Solution Mining

Total Minerals

Umetco Minerals

Uranium Resources

A-851-802.................... 731-TA-846................... Small-Diameter Carbon

Koppel Steel

Steel Seamless Pipe/

Czech Republic.

North Star Steel

Sharon Tube

Timken

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

USS/Kobe

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube

C-122-404.................... 701-TA-224................... Live Swine/Canada....... National Pork Producers

Council

Wilson Foods

C-122-805.................... 701-TA-297................... Steel Rails/Canada...... Bethlehem Steel

CF&I Steel

C-122-815.................... 701-TA-309-A................. Alloy Magnesium/Canada.. Magnesium Corporation of

America

C-122-815.................... 701-TA-309-B................. Pure Magnesium/Canada... Magnesium Corporation of

America

C-122-839.................... 701-TA-414................... Softwood Lumber/Canada.. 71 Lumber Co

Almond Bros Lbr Co

Anthony Timberlands

Balfour Lbr Co

Ball Lumber

Banks Lumber Company

Barge Forest Products Co

Beadles Lumber Co

Bearden Lumber

Bennett Lumber

Big Valley Band Mill

Bighorn Lumber Co Inc

Blue Mountain Lumber

Buddy Bean Lumber

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd

Burt Lumber Company

C&D Lumber Co

Ceda-Pine Veneer

Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc

Charles Ingram Lumber Co

Inc

Charleston Heart Pine

Chesterfield Lumber

Chips

Chocorua Valley Lumber

Co

Claude Howard Lumber

Clearwater Forest

Industries

CLW Inc

CM Tucker Lumber Corp

Coalition for Fair

Lumber Imports

Executive Committee

Cody Lumber Co

Collins Pine Co

Collums Lumber

Page 31252

Columbus Lumber Co

Contoocook River Lumber

Conway Guiteau Lumber

Cornwright Lumber Co

Crown Pacific

Daniels Lumber Inc

Dean Lumber Co Inc

Deltic Timber

Corporation

Devils Tower Forest

Products

DiPrizio Pine Sales

Dorchester Lumber Co

DR Johnson Lumber

East Brainerd Lumber Co

East Coast Lumber

Company

Eas-Tex Lumber

ECK Wood Products

Ellingson Lumber Co

Elliott Sawmilling

Empire Lumber Co

Evergreen Forest

Products

Excalibur Shelving

Systems Inc

Exley Lumber Co

FH Stoltze Land & Lumber

Co

FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc

Fleming Lumber

Flippo Lumber

Floragen Forest Products

Frank Lumber Co

Franklin Timber Co

Fred Tebb & Sons

Fremont Sawmill

Frontier Resources

Garrison Brothers Lumber

Co and Subsidiaries

Georgia Lumber

Gilman Building Products

Godfrey Lumber

Granite State Forest

Prod Inc

Great Western Lumber Co

Greenville Molding Inc

Griffin Lumber Company

Guess Brothers Lumber

Gulf Lumber

Gulf States Paper

Guy Bennett Lumber

Hampton Resources

Hancock Lumber

Hankins Inc

Hankins Lumber Co

Harrigan Lumber

Harwood Products

Haskell Lumber Inc

Hatfield Lumber

Hedstrom Lumber

Herrick Millwork Inc

HG Toler & Son Lumber Co

Inc

HG Wood Industries LLC

Hogan & Storey Wood Prod

Hogan Lumber Co

Hood Industries

HS Hofler & Sons Lumber

Co Inc

Hubbard Forest Ind Inc

HW Culp Lumber Co

Idaho Veneer Co

Industrial Wood Products

Intermountain Res LLC

International Paper

J Franklin Jones Lumber

Co Inc

Jack Batte & Sons Inc

Jasper Lumber Company

JD Martin Lumber Co

JE Jones Lumber Co

Jerry G Williams & Sons

JH Knighton Lumber Co

Page 31253

Johnson Lumber Company

Jordan Lumber & Supply

Joseph Timber Co

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc

JV Wells Inc

JW Jones Lumber

Keadle Lumber

Enterprises

Keller Lumber

King Lumber Co

Konkolville Lumber

Langdale Forest Products

Laurel Lumber Company

Leavitt Lumber Co

Leesville Lumber Co

Limington Lumber Co

Longview Fibre Co

Lovell Lumber Co Inc

M Kendall Lumber Co

Manke Lumber Co

Marriner Lumber Co

Mason Lumber

MB Heath & Sons Lumber

Co

MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc

Mebane Lumber Co Inc

Metcalf Lumber Co Inc

Millry Mill Co Inc

Moose Creek Lumber Co

Moose River Lumber

Morgan Lumber Co Inc

Mount Yonah Lumber Co

Nagel Lumber

New Kearsarge Corp

New South

Nicolet Hardwoods

Nieman Sawmills SD

Nieman Sawmills WY

North Florida

Northern Lights Timber &

Lumber

Northern Neck Lumber Co

Ochoco Lumber Co

Olon Belcher Lumber Co

Owens and Hurst Lumber

Packaging Corp of

America

Page & Hill Forest

Products

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union

Parker Lumber

Pate Lumber Co Inc

PBS Lumber

Pedigo Lumber Co

Piedmont Hardwood Lumber

Co

Pine River Lumber Co

Pinecrest Lumber Co

Pleasant River Lumber Co

Pleasant Western Lumber

Inc

Plum Creek Timber

Pollard Lumber

Portac

Potlatch

Potomac Supply

Precision Lumber Inc

Pruitt Lumber Inc

R Leon Williams Lumber

Co

RA Yancey Lumber

Rajala Timber Co

Ralph Hamel Forest

Products

Randy D Miller Lumber

Rappahannock Lumber Co

Regulus Stud Mills Inc

Riley Creek Lumber

Roanoke Lumber Co

Robbins Lumber

Robertson Lumber

Page 31254

Roseburg Forest Products

Co

Rough & Ready

RSG Forest Products

Rushmore Forest Products

RY Timber Inc

Sam Mabry Lumber Co

Scotch Lumber

SDS Lumber Co

Seacoast Mills Inc

Seago Lumber

Seattle-Snohomish

Seneca Sawmill

Shaver Wood Products

Shearer Lumber Products

Shuqualak Lumber

SI Storey Lumber

Sierra Forest Products

Sierra Pacific

Industries

Sigfridson Wood Products

Silver City Lumber Inc

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc

South & Jones

South Coast

Southern Forest

Industries Inc

Southern Lumber

St Laurent Forest

Products

Starfire Lumber Co

Steely Lumber Co Inc

Stimson Lumber

Summit Timber Co

Sundance Lumber

Superior Lumber

Swanson Superior Forest

Products Inc

Swift Lumber

Tamarack Mill

Taylor Lumber & Treating

Inc

Temple-Inland Forest

Products

Thompson River Lumber

Three Rivers Timber

Thrift Brothers Lumber

Co Inc

Timco Inc

Tolleson Lumber

Toney Lumber

TR Miller Mill Co

Tradewinds of Virginia

Ltd

Travis Lumber Co

Tree Source Industries

Inc

Tri-State Lumber

TTT Studs

United Brotherhood of

Carpenters and Joiners

Viking Lumber Co

VP Kiser Lumber Co

Walton Lumber Co Inc

Warm Springs Forest

Products

Westvaco Corp

Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen

Inc

WM Shepherd Lumber Co

WR Robinson Lumber Co

Inc

Wrenn Brothers Inc

Wyoming Sawmills

Yakama Forest Products

Younce & Ralph Lumber Co

Inc

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc

C-122-841.................... 701-TA-418................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/Canada.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Page 31255

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

C-122-848.................... 701-TA-430B.................. Hard Red Spring Wheat/

North Dakota Wheat

Canada.

Commission

C-201-505.................... 701-TA-265................... Porcelain-on-Steel

General Housewares

Cooking Ware/Mexico.

C-201-810.................... 701-TA-325................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Mexico.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-307-804.................... 303-TA-21.................... Gray Portland Cement and Florida Crushed Stone

Clinker/Venezuela.

Southdown

Tarmac America

C-307-808.................... 303-TA-23.................... Ferrosilicon/Venezuela.. AIMCOR

Alabama Silicon

American Alloys

Globe Metallurgical

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389)

Silicon Metaltech

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523)

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646)

C-333-401.................... 701-TA-E..................... Cotton Shop Towels/Peru. Durafab

Kleen-Tex Industries

Lewis Eckert Robb

Milliken

Pavis & Harcourt

C-351-037.................... 104-TAA-21................... Cotton Yarn/Brazil...... American Yarn Spinners

Association

Harriet & Henderson

Yarns

LaFar Industries

C-351-504.................... 701-TA-249................... Heavy Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry

Castings/Brazil.

Allegheny Foundry

Bingham & Taylor

Campbell Foundry

Charlotte Pipe & Foundry

Deeter Foundry

East Jordan Foundry

Le Baron Foundry

Municipal Castings

Neenah Foundry

Opelika Foundry

Pinkerton Foundry

Tyler Pipe

US Foundry &

Manufacturing

Vulcan Foundry

C-351-604.................... 701-TA-269................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Brazil.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

C-351-818.................... 701-TA-320................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Brazil.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Page 31256

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-351-829.................... 701-TA-384................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel

Flat Products/Brazil.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gallatin Steel

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

Ispat/Inland

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

C-351-833.................... 701-TA-417................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel

Steel Wire Rod/Brazil.

Birmingham Steel

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills

Connecticut Steel Corp

Co-Steel Raritan

GS Industries

Keystone Consolidated

Industries

North Star Steel Texas

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp)

Republic Technologies

International

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills

C-357-004.................... 701-TA-A..................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/

Atlantic Steel

Argentina.

Continental Steel

Georgetown Steel

North Star Steel

Raritan River Steel

C-357-813.................... 701-TA-402................... Honey/Argentina......... AH Meyer & Sons

Adee Honey Farms

Althoff Apiaries

American Beekeeping

Federation

American Honey Producers

Association

Anderson Apiaries

Arroyo Apiaries

Artesian Honey Producers

B Weaver Apiaries

Bailey Enterprises

Barkman Honey

Basler Honey Apiary

Beals Honey

Bears Paw Apiaries

Beaverhead Honey

Bee Biz

Bee Haven Honey

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries

Big Sky Honey

Bill Rhodes Honey

Richard E Blake

Curt Bronnenbery

Brown's Honey Farms

Brumley's Bees

Buhmann Apiaries

Carys Honey Farms

Chaparrel Honey

Charles Apiaries

Mitchell Charles

Collins Honey

Conor Apiaries

Coy's Honey Farm

Dave Nelson Apiaries

Delta Bee

Page 31257

Eisele's Pollination &

Honey

Ellingsoa's

Elliott Curtis & Sons

Charles L Emmons, Sr

Gause Honey

Gene Brandi Apiaries

Griffith Honey

Haff Apiaries

Hamilton Bee Farms

Hamilton Honey

Happie Bee

Harvest Honey

Harvey's Honey

Hiatt Honey

Hoffman Honey

Hollman Apiaries

Honey House

Honeybee Apiaries

Gary M Honl

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl

James R & Joann Smith

Trust

Jaynes Bee Products

Johnston Honey Farms

Larry Johnston

Ke-An Honey

Kent Honeybees

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms

Lamb's Honey Farm

Las Flores Apiaries

Mackrill Honey Farms &

Sales

Raymond Marquette

Mason & Sons Honey

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey

Met 2 Honey Farm

Missouri River Honey

Mitchell Brothers Honey

Monda Honey Farm

Montana Dakota Honey

Northern Bloom Honey

Noye's Apiaries

Oakes Honey

Oakley Honey Farms

Old Mill Apiaries

Opp Honey

Oro Dulce

Peterson's ``Naturally

Sweet'' Honey

Potoczak Bee Farms

Price Apiaries

Pure Sweet Honey Farms

Robertson Pollination

Service

Robson Honey

William Robson

Rosedale Apiaries

Ryan Apiaries

Schmidt Honey Farms

Simpson Apiaries

Sioux Honey Association

Smoot Honey

Solby Honey

Stahlman Apiaries

Steve E Parks Apiaries

Stroope Bee & Honey

T&D Honey Bee

Talbott's Honey

Terry Apiaries

Thompson Apiaries

Triple A Farm

Tropical Blossom Honey

Tubbs Apiaries

Venable Wholesale

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76

Apiaries

Wiebersiek Honey Farms

Page 31258

Wilmer Farms

Brent J Woodworth

Wooten's Golden Queens

Yaddof Apiaries

C-357-815.................... 701-TA-404................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Argentina.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

C-401-401.................... 701-TA-231................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Bethlehem Steel

Flat Products/Sweden.

Chaparral

US Steel

C-401-804.................... 701-TA-327................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Sweden.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-403-802.................... 701-TA-302................... Fresh and Chilled

Heritage Salmon

Atlantic Salmon/Norway.

The Coalition for Fair

Atlantic Salmon Trade

C-408-046.................... 104-TAA-7.................... Sugar/EU................ AJ Yates

Alexander & Baldwin

American Farm Bureau

Federation

American Sugar Cane

League

American Sugarbeet

Growers Association

Amstar Sugar

Florida Sugar Cane

League

Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal

Association

H&R Brokerage

Hawaiian Agricultural

Research Center

Leach Farms

Michigan Farm Bureau

Michigan Sugar

Rio Grande Valley Sugar

Growers Association

Sugar Cane Growers

Cooperative of Florida

Talisman Sugar

US Beet Sugar

Association

United States Beet Sugar

Association

United States Cane Sugar

Refiners' Association

C-412-815.................... 701-TA-328................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/United

Kingdom.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-412-821.................... 701-TA-412................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

United Kingdom.

Corp

USEC Inc

C-421-601.................... 701-TA-278................... Fresh Cut Flowers/

Burdette Coward

Netherlands.

California Floral

Council

Floral Trade Council

Page 31259

Florida Flower

Association

Gold Coast Uanko Nursery

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist

Manatee Fruit

Monterey Flower Farms

Topstar Nursery

C-421-809.................... 701-TA-411................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

Netherlands.

Corp

USEC Inc

C-423-806.................... 701-TA-319................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Belgium.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-423-809.................... 701-TA-376................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/Belgium.

Armco Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

C-427-603.................... 701-TA-270................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

France.

Workers of America

American Brass

Bridgeport Brass

Chase Brass & Copper

Hussey Copper

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56)

The Miller Company

Olin

Revere Copper Products

United Steelworkers of

America

C-427-805.................... 701-TA-315................... Hot-Rolled Lead and

Bethlehem Steel

Bismuth Carbon Steel

Products/France.

Inland Steel Industries

USS/Kobe Steel

C-427-810.................... 701-TA-348................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/France.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

C-427-815.................... 701-TA-380................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/France.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

C-427-817.................... 701-TA-387................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/France.

Geneva Steel

IPSCO Steel

Page 31260

National Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-427-819.................... 701-TA-409................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

France.

Corp

USEC Inc

C-428-817.................... 701-TA-340................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel

Flat Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

C-428-817.................... 701-TA-349................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

C-428-817.................... 701-TA-322................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Germany.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-428-829.................... 701-TA-410................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

Germany.

Corp

USEC Inc

C-437-805.................... 701-TA-426................... Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary. Nation Ford Chemical

C-469-004.................... 701-TA-178................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Spain.

Armco Steel

Carpenter Technology

Colt Industries

Cyclops

Guterl Special Steel

Joslyn Stainless Steels

Republic Steel

C-469-804.................... 701-TA-326................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Spain.

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Sharon Steel

Page 31261

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-475-812.................... 701-TA-355................... Grain-Oriented Silicon

Allegheny Ludlum

Electrical Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent Union

C-475-815.................... 701-TA-362................... Seamless Pipe/Italy..... Koppel Steel

Quanex

Timken

United States Steel

C-475-817.................... 701-TA-364................... Oil Country Tubular

IPSCO

Goods/Italy.

Koppel Steel

Lone Star Steel

Maverick Tube

Newport Steel

North Star Steel

US Steel

USS/Kobe

C-475-819.................... 701-TA-365................... Pasta/Italy............. A Zerega's Sons

American Italian Pasta

Borden

D Merlino & Sons

Dakota Growers Pasta

Foulds

Gilster-Mary Lee

Gooch Foods

Hershey Foods

LaRinascente Macaroni Co

Pasta USA

Philadelphia Macaroni

ST Specialty Foods

C-475-821.................... 701-TA-373................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel

Italy.

Carpenter Technology

Republic Engineered

Steels

Talley Metals Technology

United Steelworkers of

America

C-475-823.................... 701-TA-377................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/Italy.

Armco Steel

J&L Specialty Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

C-475-825.................... 701-TA-381................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Italy.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

J&L Specialty Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

C-475-827.................... 701-TA-390................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Italy.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-475-830.................... 701-TA-413................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology

Italy.

Crucible Specialty

Metals

Electralloy

Empire Specialty Steel

Republic Technologies

International

Slater Steels

United Steelworkers of

America

C-489-502.................... 701-TA-253................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit and Tube/Turkey.

American Tube

Bernard Epps

Bock Industries

Bull Moose Tube

Page 31262

Central Steel Tube

Century Tube

Copperweld Tubing

Cyclops

Hughes Steel & Tube

Kaiser Steel

Laclede Steel

Maruichi American

Maverick Tube

Merchant Metals

Phoenix Steel

Pittsburgh Tube

Quanex

Sharon Tube

Southwestern Pipe

UNR-Leavitt

Welded Tube

Western Tube & Conduit

Wheatland Tube

C-489-806.................... 701-TA-366................... Pasta/Turkey............ A Zerega's Sons

American Italian Pasta

Borden

D Merlino & Sons

Dakota Growers Pasta

Foulds

Gilster-Mary Lee

Gooch Foods

Hershey Foods

LaRinascente Macaroni Co

Pasta USA

Philadelphia Macaroni

ST Specialty Foods

C-507-501.................... N/A.......................... Raw In-Shell Pistachios/ Blackwell Land Co

Iran.

Cal Pure Pistachios Inc

California Pistachio

Commission

California Pistachio

Orchards

Keenan Farms Inc

Kern Pistachio Hulling &

Drying Co-Op

Los Rancheros de Poco

Pedro

Pistachio Producers of

California

TM Duche Nut Co Inc

C-507-601.................... N/A.......................... Roasted In-Shell

Cal Pure Pistachios Inc

Pistachios/Iran.

California Pistachio

Commission

Keenan Farms Inc

Kern Pistachio Hulling &

Drying Co-Op

Pistachio Producers of

California

TM Duche Nut Co Inc

C-508-605.................... 701-TA-286................... Industrial Phosphoric

Albright & Wilson

Acid/Israel.

FMC

Hydrite Chemical

Monsanto

Stauffer Chemical

C-533-063.................... 303-TA-13.................... Iron Metal Castings/

Campbell Foundry

India.

Le Baron Foundry

Municipal Castings

Neenah Foundry

Pinkerton Foundry

US Foundry &

Manufacturing

Vulcan Foundry

C-533-807.................... 701-TA-318................... Sulfanilic Acid/India... R-M Industries

C-533-818.................... 701-TA-388................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/India.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

Tuscaloosa Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-533-821.................... 701-TA-405................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

Page 31263

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

C-533-825.................... 701-TA-415................... Polyethylene

DuPont Teijin Films

Terephthalate Film,

Sheet and Strip (PET

Film)/India.

Mitsubishi Polyester

Film LLC

SKC America Inc

Toray Plastics (America)

C-533-829.................... 701-TA-432................... Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/India. Corp

Insteel Wire Products Co

Sivaco Georgia LLC

Strand Tech Martin Inc

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp

C-533-839.................... 701-TA-437................... Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp 23/India.

Barker Fine Color Inc

Clariant Corp

Nation Ford Chemical Co

Sun Chemical Co

C-533-844.................... 701-TA-442................... Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc

School Supplies/India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products

Norcom Inc

Pacon Corp

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co

Top Flight Inc

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)

C-535-001.................... 701-TA-202................... Cotton Shop Towels/

Milliken

Pakistan.

C-549-818.................... 701-TA-408................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

C-560-806.................... 701-TA-389................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Indonesia.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

Tuscaloosa Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-560-813.................... 701-TA-406................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

C-560-819.................... 701-TA-443................... Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc

School Supplies/

Indonesia.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products

Page 31264

Norcom Inc

Pacon Corp

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co

Top Flight Inc

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW)

C-580-602.................... 701-TA-267................... Top-of-the-Stove

Farberware

Stainless Steel Cooking

Ware/Korea.

Regal Ware

Revere Copper & Brass

WearEver/Proctor Silex

C-580-818.................... 701-TA-342................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel

Flat Products/Korea.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

C-580-818.................... 701-TA-350................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel

Carbon Steel Flat

Products/Korea.

Bethlehem Steel

California Steel

Industries

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

Inland Steel Industries

LTV Steel

Lukens Steel

National Steel

Nextech

Rouge Steel Co

Sharon Steel

Theis Precision Steel

Thompson Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel

Weirton Steel

C-580-835.................... 701-TA-382................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum and Strip/Korea.

Armco Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Butler Armco Independent

Union

Carpenter Technology

Corp

J&L Specialty Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization

C-580-837.................... 701-TA-391................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel

Steel Plate/Korea.

Geneva Steel

Gulf States Steel

IPSCO Steel

National Steel

Tuscaloosa Steel

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-580-842.................... 701-TA-401................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and

Korea.

Wire

Nucor

Nucor-Yamato Steel

TXI-Chaparral Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

C-580-851.................... 701-TA-431................... DRAMs and DRAM Modules/ Dominion Semiconductor

Korea.

LLC/Micron Technology

Inc

Infineon Technologies

Richmond LP

Page 31265

Micron Technology Inc

C-583-604.................... 701-TA-268................... Top-of-the-Stove

Farberware

Stainless Steel Cooking

Ware/Taiwan.

Regal Ware

Revere Copper & Brass

WearEver/Proctor Silex

C-791-806.................... 701-TA-379................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum

Coils/South Africa.

Armco Steel

J&L Specialty Steel

Lukens Steel

North American Stainless

United Steelworkers of

America

C-791-810.................... 701-TA-407................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel

Products/South Africa.

Gallatin Steel

Independent Steelworkers

IPSCO

LTV Steel

National Steel

Nucor

Rouge Steel Co

Steel Dynamics

US Steel

United Steelworkers of

America

WCI Steel Inc

Weirton Steel

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp

A-331-802.................... 731-TA-1065.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater Abadie, Al J

Shrimp and Prawns/

Ecuador.

Abadie, Anthony

A-351-838.................... 731-TA-1063.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater Abner, Charles

Shrimp and Prawns/

Brazil.

Abraham, Steven

A-533-840.................... 731-TA-1066.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater Abshire, Gabriel J

Shrimp and Prawns/India.

Ackerman, Dale J

A-549-822.................... 731-TA-1067.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater Acosta, Darryl L

Shrimp and Prawns/

Thailand.

Acosta, Jerry J Sr

A-552-802.................... 731-TA-1068.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater Acosta, Leonard C

Shrimp and Prawns/

Vietnam.

Acosta, Wilson Pula Sr

A-570-893.................... 731-TA-1064.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater Adam, Denise T

Shrimp and Prawns/China.

Adam, Michael A

Adam, Richard B Jr

Adam, Sherry P

Adam, William E

Adams, Alcide J Jr

Adams, Dudley

Adams, Elizabeth L

Adams, Ervin

Adams, Ervin

Adams, George E

Adams, Hursy J

Adams, James Arthur

Adams, Kelly

Adams, Lawrence J Jr

Adams, Randy

Adams, Ritchie

Adams, Steven A

Adams, Ted J

Adams, Tim

Adams, Whitney P Jr

Agoff, Ralph J

Aguilar, Rikardo

Aguillard, Roddy G

Alario, Don Ray

Alario, Nat

Alario, Pete J

Alario, Timmy

Albert, Craig J

Albert, Junior J

Alexander, Everett O

Page 31266

Alexander, Robert F Jr

Alexie, Benny J

Alexie, Corkey A

Alexie, Dolphy

Alexie, Felix Jr

Alexie, Gwendolyn

Alexie, John J

Alexie, John V

Alexie, Larry J Sr

Alexie, Larry Jr

Alexie, Vincent L Jr

Alexis, Barry S

Alexis, Craig W

Alexis, Micheal

Alexis, Monique

Alfonso, Anthony E Jr

Alfonso, Jesse

Alfonso, Nicholas

Alfonso, Paul Anthony

Alfonso, Randy

Alfonso, Terry S Jr

Alfonso, Vernon Jr

Alfonso, Yvette

Alimia, Angelo A Jr

Allemand, Dean J

Allen, Annie

Allen, Carolyn Sue

Allen, Jackie

Allen, Robin

Allen, Wayne

Allen, Wilbur L

Allen, Willie J III

Allen, Willie Sr

Alphonso, John

Ancalade, Leo J

Ancar, Claudene

Ancar, Jerry T

Ancar, Joe C

Ancar, Merlin Sr

Ancar, William Sr

Ancelet, Gerald Ray

Anderson, Andrew David

Anderson, Ernest W

Anderson, Jerry

Anderson, John

Anderson, Lynwood

Anderson, Melinda Rene

Anderson, Michael Brian

Anderson, Ronald L Sr

Anderson, Ronald Louis

Jr

Andonie, Miguel

Andrews, Anthony R

Andry, Janice M

Andry, Rondey S

Angelle, Louis

Anglada, Eugene Sr

Ansardi, Lester

Anselmi, Darren

Aparicio, Alfred

Aparicio, David

Aparicio, Ernest

Arabie, Georgia P

Arabie, Joseph

Arcement, Craig J

Arcement, Lester C

Arcemont, Donald Sr

Arceneaux, Matthew J

Arceneaux, Michael K

Areas, Christopher J

Armbruster, John III

Armbruster, Paula D

Armstrong, Jude Jr

Arnesen, George

Page 31267

Arnold, Lonnie L Jr

Arnona, Joseph T

Arnondin, Robert

Arthur, Brenda J

Assavedo, Floyd

Atwood, Gregory Kenneth

Au, Chow D

Au, Robert

Aucoin, Dewey F

Aucoin, Earl

Aucoin, Laine A

Aucoin, Perry J

Austin, Dennis

Austin, Dennis J

Authement, Brice

Authement, Craig L

Authement, Dion J

Authement, Gordon

Authement, Lance M

Authement, Larry

Authement, Larry Sr

Authement, Roger J

Authement, Sterling P

Autin, Bobby

Autin, Bruce J

Autin, Kenneth D

Autin, Marvin J

Autin, Paul F Jr

Autin, Roy

Avenel, Albert J Jr

Ba Wells, Tran Thi

Babb, Conny

Babin, Brad

Babin, Joey L

Babin, Klint

Babin, Molly

Babin, Norman J

Babineaux, Kirby

Babineaux, Vicki

Bach, Ke Van

Bach, Reo Long

Backman, Benny

Badeaux, Todd

Baham, Dewayne

Bailey, Albert

Bailey, Antoine III

Bailey, David B Sr

Bailey, Don

Baker, Clarence

Baker, Donald Earl

Baker, James

Baker, Kenneth

Baker, Ronald J

Balderas, Antonio

Baldwin, Richard

Prentiss

Ballard, Albert

Ballas, Barbara A

Ballas, Charles J

Baltz, John F

Ban, John

Bang, Bruce K

Barbaree, Joe W

Barbe, Mark A and Cindy

Barber, Louie W Jr

Barber, Louie W Sr

Barbier, Percy T

Barbour, Raymond A

Bargainear, James E

Barisich, George A

Barisich, Joseph J

Barnette, Earl

Barnhill, Nathan

Barrios, Clarence

Page 31268

Barrios, Corbert J

Barrios, Corbert M

Barrios, David

Barrios, John

Barrios, Shane James

Barrois, Angela Gail

Barrois, Dana A

Barrois, Tracy James

Barrois, Wendell Jude Jr

Barthe, Keith Sr

Barthelemy, Allen M

Barthelemy, John A

Barthelemy, Rene T Sr

Barthelemy, Walter A Jr

Bartholomew, Mitchell

Bartholomew, Neil W

Bartholomew, Thomas E

Bartholomew, Wanda C

Basse, Donald J Sr

Bates, Mark

Bates, Ted Jr

Bates, Vernon Jr

Battle, Louis

Baudoin, Drake J

Baudoin, Murphy A

Baudouin, Stephen

Bauer, Gary

Baye, Glen P

Bean, Charles A

Beazley, William E

Becnel, Glenn J

Becnel, Kent

Beecher, Carold F

Beechler, Ronald

Bell, James E

Bell, Ronald A

Bellanger, Arnold

Bellanger, Clifton

Bellanger, Scott J

Belsome, Derrell M

Belsome, Karl M

Bennett, Cecil A Jr

Bennett, Gary Lynn

Bennett, Irin Jr

Bennett, James W Jr

Bennett, Louis

Benoit, Francis J

Benoit, Nicholas L

Benoit, Paula T

Benoit, Tenna J Jr

Benton, Walter T

Berger, Ray W

Bergeron, Alfred Scott

Bergeron, Jeff

Bergeron, Nolan A

Bergeron, Ulysses J

Bernard, Lamont L

Berner, Mark J

Berthelot, Gerard J Sr

Berthelot, James A

Berthelot, Myron J

Bertrand, Jerl C

Beverung, Keith J

Bianchini, Raymond W

Bickham, Leo E

Bienvenu, Charles

Biggs, Jerry W Sr

Bigler, Delbert

Billington, Richard

Billiot, Alfredia

Billiot, Arthur

Billiot, Aubrey

Billiot, Barell J

Page 31269

Billiot, Betty

Billiot, Bobby J

Billiot, Brian K

Billiot, Cassidy

Billiot, Charles Sr

Billiot, Chris J Sr

Billiot, E J E

Billiot, Earl W Sr

Billiot, Ecton L

Billiot, Emary

Billiot, Forest Jr

Billiot, Gerald

Billiot, Harold J

Billiot, Jacco A

Billiot, Jake A

Billiot, James Jr

Billiot, Joseph S Jr

Billiot, Laurence V

Billiot, Leonard F Jr

Billiot, Lisa

Billiot, Mary L

Billiot, Paul J Sr

Billiot, Shirley L

Billiot, Steve M

Billiot, Thomas Adam

Billiot, Thomas Sr

Billiot, Wenceslaus Jr

Billiott, Alexander J

Biron, Yale

Black, William C

Blackston, Larry E

Blackwell, Wade H III

Blackwell, Wade H Jr

Blanchard, Albert

Blanchard, Andrew J

Blanchard, Billy J

Blanchard, Cyrus

Blanchard, Daniel A

Blanchard, Dean

Blanchard, Douglas Jr

Blanchard, Dwayne

Blanchard, Elgin

Blanchard, Gilbert

Blanchard, Jade

Blanchard, James

Blanchard, John F Jr

Blanchard, Katie

Blanchard, Kelly

Blanchard, Matt Joseph

Blanchard, Michael

Blanchard, Quentin

Timothy

Blanchard, Roger Sr

Blanchard, Walton H Jr

Bland, Quyen T

Blouin, Roy A

Blume, Jack Jr

Bodden, Arturo

Bodden, Jasper

Bollinger, Donald E

Bolotte, Darren W

Bolton, Larry F

Bondi, Paul J

Bonvillain, Jimmy J

Bonvillian, Donna M

Boone, Clifton Felix

Boone, Donald F II

Boone, Donald F III

(Ricky)

Boone, Gregory T

Boquet, Noriss P Jr

Boquet, Wilfred Jr

Bordelon, Glenn Sr

Bordelon, James P

Bordelon, Shelby P

Page 31270

Borden, Benny

Borne, Crystal

Borne, Dina L

Borne, Edward Joseph Jr

Borne, Edward Sr

Bosarge, Hubert Lawrence

Bosarge, Robert

Bosarge, Sandra

Bosarge, Steve

Boudlauch, Durel A Jr

Boudoin, Larry Terrell

Boudoin, Nathan

Boudreaux, Brent J

Boudreaux, Elvin J III

Boudreaux, James C Jr

Boudreaux, James N

Boudreaux, Jessie

Boudreaux, Leroy A

Boudreaux, Mark

Boudreaux, Paul Sr

Boudreaux, Richard D

Boudreaux, Ronald Sr

Boudreaux, Sally

Boudreaux, Veronica

Boudwin, Dwayne

Boudwin, Jewel James Sr

Boudwin, Wayne

Bouise, Norman

Boulet, Irwin J Jr

Boullion, Debra

Bourg, Allen T

Bourg, Benny

Bourg, Chad J

Bourg, Channon

Bourg, Chris

Bourg, Douglas

Bourg, Glenn A

Bourg, Jearmie Sr

Bourg, Kent A

Bourg, Mark

Bourg, Nolan P

Bourg, Ricky J

Bourgeois, Albert P

Bourgeois, Brian J Jr

Bourgeois, Daniel

Bourgeois, Dwayne

Bourgeois, Jake

Bourgeois, Johnny M

Bourgeois, Johnny M Jr

Bourgeois, Leon A

Bourgeois, Louis A

Bourgeois, Merrie E

Bourgeois, Randy P

Bourgeois, Reed

Bourgeois, Webley

Bourn, Chris

Bourque, Murphy Paul

Bourque, Ray

Bousegard, Duvic Jr

Boutte, Manuel J Jr

Bouvier, Colbert A II

Bouzigard, Dale J

Bouzigard, Edgar J III

Bouzigard, Eeris

Bowers, Harold

Bowers, Tommy

Boyd, David E Sr

Boyd, Elbert

Boykin, Darren L

Boykin, Thomas Carol

Bradley, James

Brady, Brian

Brandhurst, Kay

Page 31271

Brandhurst, Ray E Sr

Brandhurst, Raymond J

Braneff, David G

Brannan, William P

Branom, Donald James Jr

Braud, James M

Brazan, Frank J

Breaud, Irvin F Jr

Breaux, Barbara

Breaux, Brian J

Breaux, Charlie M

Breaux, Clifford

Breaux, Colin E

Breaux, Daniel Jr

Breaux, Larry J

Breaux, Robert J Jr

Breaux, Shelby

Briscoe, Robert F Jr

Britsch, L D Jr

Broussard, Dwayne E

Broussard, Eric

Broussard, Keith

Broussard, Larry

Broussard, Mark A

Broussard, Roger David

Broussard, Roger R

Broussard, Steve P

Brown, Cindy B

Brown, Colleen

Brown, Donald G

Brown, John W

Brown, Paul R

Brown, Ricky

Brown, Toby H

Bruce, Adam J

Bruce, Adam J Jr

Bruce, Bob R

Bruce, Daniel M Sr

Bruce, Eli T Sr

Bruce, Emelda L

Bruce, Gary J Sr

Bruce, James P

Bruce, Lester J Jr

Bruce, Margie L

Bruce, Mary P

Bruce, Nathan

Bruce, Robert

Bruce, Russell

Brudnock, Peter Sr

Brunet, Elton J

Brunet, Joseph A

Brunet, Joseph A

Brunet, Levy J Jr

Brunet, Raymond Sr

Bryan, David N

Bryant, Ina Fay V

Bryant, Jack D Sr

Bryant, James Larry

Buford, Ernest

Bui, Ben

Bui, Dich

Bui, Dung Thi

Bui, Huong T

Bui, Ngan

Bui, Nhuan

Bui, Nuoi Van

Bui, Tai

Bui, Tieu

Bui, Tommy

Bui, Xuan and De Nguyen

Bui, Xuanmai

Bull, Delbert E

Bundy, Belvina (Kenneth)

Page 31272

Bundy, Kenneth Sr

Bundy, Nicky

Bundy, Ronald J

Bundy, Ronnie J

Buquet, John Jr

Buras, Clayton M

Buras, Leander

Buras, Robert M Jr

Buras, Waylon J

Burlett, Elliott C

Burlett, John C Jr

Burnell, Charles B

Burnell, Charles R

Burnham, Deanna Lea

Burns, Stuart E

Burroughs, Lindsey

Hilton Jr

Burton, Ronnie

Busby, Hardy E

Busby, Tex H

Busch, RC

Bush, Robert A

Bussey, Tyler

Butcher, Dorothy

Butcher, Rocky J

Butler, Albert A

Butler, Aline M

Bychurch, Johnny

Bychurch, Johnny Jr

Cabanilla, Alex

Caboz, Jose Santos

Cacioppo, Anthony Jr

Caddell, David

Cadiere, Mae Quick

Cadiere, Ronald J

Cahill, Jack

Caillouet, Stanford Jr

Caison, Jerry Lane Jr

Calcagno, Stephen Paul

Sr

Calderone, John S

Callahan, Gene P Sr

Callahan, Michael J

Callahan, Russell

Callais, Ann

Callais, Franklin D

Callais, Gary D

Callais, Michael

Callais, Michael

Callais, Sandy

Callais, Terrence

Camardelle, Anna M

Camardelle, Chris J

Camardelle, David

Camardelle, Edward J III

Camardelle, Edward J Jr

Camardelle, Harris A

Camardelle, Knowles

Camardelle, Noel T

Camardelle, Tilman J

Caminita, John A III

Campo, Donald Paul

Campo, Kevin

Campo, Nicholas J

Campo, Roy

Campo, Roy Sr

Camus, Ernest M Jr

Canova, Carl

Cantrelle, Alvin

Cantrelle, Eugene J

Cantrelle, Otis A Sr

Cantrelle, Otis Jr

(Buddy)

Cantrelle, Philip A

Cantrelle, Tate Joseph

Canty, Robert Jamies

Page 31273

Cao, Anna

Cao, Billy

Cao, Billy Viet

Cao, Binh Quang

Cao, Chau

Cao, Dan Dien

Cao, Dung Van

Cao, Gio Van

Cao, Heip A

Cao, Linh Huyen

Cao, Nghia Thi

Cao, Nhieu V

Cao, Si-Van

Cao, Thanh Kim

Cao, Tuong Van

Carinhas, Jack G Jr

Carl, Joseph Allen

Carlos, Gregory

Carlos, Irvin

Carmadelle, David J

Carmadelle, Larry G

Carmadelle, Rudy J

Carrere, Anthony T Jr

Carrier, Larry J

Caruso, Michael

Casanova, David W Sr

Cassagne, Alphonse G III

Cassagne, Alphonse G IV

Cassidy, Mark

Casso, Joseph

Castelin, Gilbert

Castelin, Sharon

Castellanos, Raul L

Castelluccio, John A Jr

Castille, Joshua

Caulfield, Adolph Jr

Caulfield, Hope

Caulfield, James M Jr

Caulfield, Jean

Cepriano, Salvador

Cerdes, Julius W Jr

Cerise, Marla

Chabert, John

Chaisson, Dean J

Chaisson, Henry

Chaisson, Vincent A

Chaix, Thomas B III

Champagne, Brian

Champagne, Harold P

Champagne, Kenton

Champagne, Leon J

Champagne, Leroy A

Champagne, Lori

Champagne, Timmy D

Champagne, Willard

Champlin, Kim J

Chance, Jason R

Chancey, Jeff

Chapa, Arturo

Chaplin Robert G Sr

Chaplin, Saxby Stowe

Charles, Christopher

Charpentier, Allen J

Charpentier, Alvin J

Charpentier, Daniel J

Charpentier, Lawrence

Charpentier, Linton

Charpentier, Melanie

Charpentier, Murphy Jr

Charpentier, Robert J

Chartier, Michelle

Chau, Minh Huu

Chauvin, Anthony

Page 31274

Chauvin, Anthony P Jr

Chauvin, Carey M

Chauvin, David James

Chauvin, James E

Chauvin, Kimberly Kay

Cheeks, Alton Bruce

Cheers, Elwood

Chenier, Ricky

Cheramie, Alan

Cheramie, Alan J Jr

Cheramie, Alton J

Cheramie, Berwick Jr

Cheramie, Berwick Sr

Cheramie, Daniel James

Sr

Cheramie, Danny

Cheramie, David J

Cheramie, David P

Cheramie, Dickey J

Cheramie, Donald

Cheramie, Enola

Cheramie, Flint

Cheramie, Harold L

Cheramie, Harry J Sr

Cheramie, Harry Jr

Cheramie, Harvey Jr

Cheramie, Harvey Sr

Cheramie, Henry J Sr

Cheramie, James A

Cheramie, James P

Cheramie, Jody P

Cheramie, Joey J

Cheramie, Johnny

Cheramie, Joseph A

Cheramie, Lee Allen

Cheramie, Linton J

Cheramie, Mark A

Cheramie, Murphy J

Cheramie, Nathan A Sr

Cheramie, Neddy P

Cheramie, Nicky J

Cheramie, Ojess M

Cheramie, Paris P

Cheramie, Robbie

Cheramie, Rodney E Jr

Cheramie, Ronald

Cheramie, Roy

Cheramie, Roy A

Cheramie, Sally K

Cheramie, Terry J

Cheramie, Terry Jr

Cheramie, Timmy

Cheramie, Tina

Cheramie, Todd M

Cheramie, Tommy

Cheramie, Wayne A

Cheramie, Wayne A Jr

Cheramie, Wayne F Sr

Cheramie, Wayne J

Cheramie, Webb Jr

Chevalier, Mitch

Chew, Thomas J

Chhun, Samantha

Chiasson, Jody J

Chiasson, Manton P Jr

Chiasson, Michael P

Childress, Gordon

Chisholm, Arthur

Chisholm, Henry Jr

Christen, David Jr

Christen, Vernon

Christmas, John T Jr

Chung, Long V

Ciaccio, Vance

Page 31275

Cibilic, Bozidar

Cieutat, John

Cisneros, Albino

Ciuffi, Michael L

Clark, James M

Clark, Jennings

Clark, Mark A

Clark, Ricky L

Cobb, Michael A

Cochran, Jimmy

Coleman, Ernest

Coleman, Freddie Jr

Colletti, Rodney A

Collier, Ervin J

Collier, Wade

Collins, Bernard J

Collins, Bruce J Jr

Collins, Donald

Collins, Earline

Collins, Eddie F Jr

Collins, Jack

Collins, Jack

Collins, Julius

Collins, Lawson Bruce Sr

Collins, Lindy S Jr

Collins, Logan A Jr

Collins, Robert

Collins, Timmy P

Collins, Vendon Jr

Collins, Wilbert Jr

Collins, Woodrow

Colson, Chris and

Michelle

Comardelle, Michael J

Comeaux, Allen J

Compeaux, Curtis J

Compeaux, Gary P

Compeaux, Harris

Cone, Jody

Contreras, Mario

Cook, Edwin A Jr

Cook, Edwin A Sr

Cook, Joshua

Cook, Larry R Sr

Cook, Scott

Cook, Theodore D

Cooksey, Ernest Neal

Cooper, Acy J III

Cooper, Acy J Jr

Cooper, Acy Sr

Cooper, Christopher W

Cooper, Jon C

Cooper, Marla F

Cooper, Vincent J

Copeman, John R

Corley, Ronald E

Cornett, Eddie

Cornwall, Roger

Cortez, Brenda M

Cortez, Cathy

Cortez, Curtis

Cortez, Daniel P

Cortez, Edgar

Cortez, Keith J

Cortez, Leslie J

Cosse, Robert K

Coston, Clayton

Cotsovolos, John Gordon

Coulon, Allen J Jr

Coulon, Allen J Sr

Coulon, Amy M

Coulon, Cleveland F

Coulon, Darrin M

Coulon, Don

Page 31276

Coulon, Earline N

Coulon, Ellis Jr

Coursey, John W

Courville, Ronnie P

Cover, Darryl L

Cowdrey, Michael Dudley

Cowdrey, Michael Nelson

Crain, Michael T

Crawford, Bryan D

Crawford, Steven J

Creamer, Quention

Credeur, Todd A Sr

Credeur, Tony J

Creppel, Carlton

Creppel, Catherine

Creppel, Craig Anthony

Creppel, Freddy

Creppel, Isadore Jr

Creppel, Julinne G III

Creppel, Kenneth

Creppel, Kenneth

Creppel, Nathan J Jr

Creppell, Michel P

Cristina, Charles J

Crochet, Sterling James

Crochet, Tony J

Crosby, Benjy J

Crosby, Darlene

Crosby, Leonard W Jr

Crosby, Ted J

Crosby, Thomas

Crum, Lonnie

Crum, Tommy Lloyd

Cruz, Jesus

Cubbage, Melinda T

Cuccia, Anthony J

Cuccia, Anthony J Jr

Cuccia, Kevin

Cumbie, Bryan E

Cure, Mike

Curole, Keith J

Curole, Kevin P

Curole, Margaret B

Curole, Willie P Jr

Cutrer, Jason C

Cvitanovich, T

Daigle, Alfred

Daigle, Cleve and Nona

Daigle, David John

Daigle, EJ

Daigle, Glenn

Daigle, Jamie J

Daigle, Jason

Daigle, Kirk

Daigle, Leonard P

Daigle, Lloyd

Daigle, Louis J

Daigle, Melanie

Daigle, Michael J

Daigle, Michael Wayne and JoAnn

Daisy, Jeff

Dale, Cleveland L

Dang, Ba

Dang, Dap

Dang, David

Dang, Duong

Dang, Khang

Dang, Khang and Tam Phan

Dang, Loan Thi

Dang, Minh

Dang, Minh Van

Dang, Son

Dang, Tao Kevin

Page 31277

Dang, Thang Duc

Dang, Thien Van

Dang, Thuong

Dang, Thuy

Dang, Van D

Daniels, David

Daniels, Henry

Daniels, Leslie

Danos, Albert Sr

Danos, James A

Danos, Jared

Danos, Oliver J

Danos, Ricky P

Danos, Rodney

Danos, Timothy A d'Antignac, Debi d'Antignac, Jack

Dantin, Archie A

Dantin, Mark S Sr

Dantin, Stephen Jr

Dao, Paul

Dao, Vang

Dao-Nguyen, Chrysti

Darda, Albert L Jr

Darda, Gertrude

Darda, Herbert

Darda, J C

Darda, Jeremy

Darda, Tammy

Darda, Trudy

Dardar, Alvin

Dardar, Basile J

Dardar, Basile Sr

Dardar, Cindy

Dardar, David

Dardar, Donald S

Dardar, Edison J Sr

Dardar, Gayle Picou

Dardar, Gilbert B

Dardar, Gilbert Sr

Dardar, Isadore J Jr

Dardar, Jacqueline

Dardar, Jonathan M

Dardar, Lanny

Dardar, Larry J

Dardar, Many

Dardar, Neal A

Dardar, Norbert

Dardar, Patti V

Dardar, Percy B Sr

Dardar, Rose

Dardar, Rusty J

Dardar, Samuel

Dardar, Summersgill

Dardar, Terry P

Dardar, Toney M Jr

Dardar, Toney Sr

Dargis, Stephen M

Dassau, Louis

David, Philip J Jr

Davis, Cliff

Davis, Daniel A

Davis, Danny A

Davis, James

Davis, John W

Davis, Joseph D

Davis, Michael Steven

Davis, Ronald B

Davis, William T Jr

Davis, William Theron

Dawson, JT de la Cruz, Avery T

Dean, Ilene L

Page 31278

Dean, John N

Dean, Stephen

DeBarge, Brian K

DeBarge, Sherry

DeBarge, Thomas W

Decoursey, John

Dedon, Walter

Deere, Daryl

Deere, David E

Deere, Dennis H

Defelice, Robin

Defelice, Tracie L

DeHart, Ashton J Sr

Dehart, Bernard J

Dehart, Blair

Dehart, Clevis

Dehart, Clevis Jr

DeHart, Curtis P Sr

Dehart, Eura Sr

Dehart, Ferrell John

Dehart, Leonard M

DeHart, Troy

DeJean, Chris N Jr

DeJean, Chris N Sr

Dekemel, Bonnie D

Dekemel, Wm J Jr

Delande, Paul

Delande, Ten Chie

Delatte, Michael J Sr

Delaune, Kip M

Delaune, Thomas J

Delaune, Todd J

Delcambre, Carroll A

Delgado, Jesse

Delino, Carlton

Delino, Lorene

Deloach, Stephen W Jr

DeMoll, Herman J Jr

DeMoll, Herman J Sr

DeMoll, James C Jr

DeMoll, Ralph

DeMoll, Robert C

DeMoll, Terry R

DeMolle, Freddy

DeMolle, Otis

Dennis, Fred

Denty, Steve

Deroche, Barbara H

Derouen, Caghe

Deshotel, Rodney

DeSilvey, David

Despaux, Byron J

Despaux, Byron J Jr

Despaux, Glen A

Despaux, Ken

Despaux, Kerry

Despaux, Suzanna

Detillier, David E

DeVaney, Bobby C Jr

Dickey, Wesley Frank

Diep, Vu

Dinger, Anita

Dinger, Corbert Sr

Dinger, Eric

Dingler, Mark H

Dinh, Chau Thanh

Dinh, Khai Duc

Dinh, Lien

Dinh, Toan

Dinh, Vincent

Dion, Ernest

Dion, Paul A

Dion, Thomas Autry

Page 31279

Disalvo, Paul A

Dismuke, Robert E Sr

Ditcharo, Dominick III

Dixon, David

Do, Cuong V

Do, Dan C

Do, Dung V

Do, Hai Van

Do, Hieu

Do, Hung V

Do, Hung V

Do, Johnny

Do, Kiet Van

Do, Ky Hong

Do, Ky Quoc

Do, Lam

Do, Liet Van

Do, Luong Van

Do, Minh Van

Do, Nghiep Van

Do, Ta

Do, Ta Phon

Do, Than Viet

Do, Thanh V

Do, Theo Van

Do, Thien Van

Do, Tinh A

Do, Tri

Do, Vi V

Doan, Anh Thi

Doan, Joseph

Doan, Mai

Doan, Minh

Doan, Ngoc

Doan, Tran Van

Domangue, Darryl

Domangue, Emile

Domangue, Mary

Domangue, Michael

Domangue, Paul

Domangue, Ranzell Sr

Domangue, Stephen

Domangue, Westley

Domingo, Carolyn

Dominique, Amy R

Dominque, Gerald R

Donini, Ernest N

Donnelly, David C

Donohue, Holly M

Dooley, Denise F

Dopson, Craig B

Dore, Presley J

Dore, Preston J Jr

Dorr, Janthan C Jr

Doucet, Paul J Sr

Downey, Colleen

Doxey, Robert Lee Sr

Doxey, Ruben A

Doxey, William L

Doyle, John T

Drawdy, John Joseph

Drury, Bruce W Jr

Drury, Bruce W Sr

Drury, Bryant J

Drury, Eric S

Drury, Helen M

Drury, Jeff III

Drury, Kevin

Drury, Kevin S Sr

Drury, Steve R

Drury, Steven J

Dubberly, James F

Dubberly, James Michael

Page 31280

Dubberly, James Michael

Jr

Dubberly, John J

Dubois, Euris A

Dubois, John D Jr

Dubois, Lonnie J

Duck, Kermit Paul

Dudenhefer, Anthony

Dudenhefer, Connie S

Dudenhefer, Eugene A

Dudenhefer, Milton J Jr

Duet, Brad J

Duet, Darrel A

Duet, Guy J

Duet, Jace J

Duet, Jay

Duet, John P

Duet, Larson

Duet, Ramie

Duet, Raymond J

Duet, Tammy B

Duet, Tyrone

Dufrene, Archie

Dufrene, Charles

Dufrene, Curt F

Dufrene, Elson A

Dufrene, Eric F

Dufrene, Eric F Jr

Dufrene, Eric John

Dufrene, Golden J

Dufrene, Jeremy M

Dufrene, Juliette B

Dufrene, Leroy J

Dufrene, Milton J

Dufrene, Ronald A Jr

Dufrene, Ronald A Sr

Dufrene, Scottie M

Dufrene, Toby

Dugar, Edward A II

Dugas, Donald John

Dugas, Henri J IV

Duhe, Greta

Duhe, Robert

Duhon, Charles

Duhon, Douglas P

Duncan, Faye E

Duncan, Gary

Duncan, Loyde C

Dunn, Bob

Duong, Billy

Duong, Chamroeun

Duong, EM

Duong, Ho Tan Phi

Duong, Kong

Duong, Mau

Duplantis, Blair P

Duplantis, David

Duplantis, Frankie J

Duplantis, Maria

Duplantis, Teddy W

Duplantis, Wedgir J Jr

Duplessis, Anthony James

Sr

Duplessis, Bonnie S

Duplessis, Clarence R

Dupre, Brandon P

Dupre, Cecile

Dupre, David A

Dupre, Davis J Jr

Dupre, Easton J

Dupre, Jimmie Sr

Dupre, Linward P

Dupre, Mary L

Dupre, Michael J

Dupre, Michael J Jr

Page 31281

Dupre, Randall P

Dupre, Richard A

Dupre, Rudy P

Dupre, Ryan A

Dupre, Tony J

Dupre, Troy A

Dupree, Bryan

Dupree, Derrick

Dupree, Malcolm J Sr

Dupuis, Clayton J

Durand, Walter Y

Dusang, Melvin A

Duval, Denval H Sr

Duval, Wayne

Dyer, Nadine D

Dyer, Tony

Dykes, Bert L

Dyson, Adley L Jr

Dyson, Adley L Sr

Dyson, Amy

Dyson, Casandra

Dyson, Clarence III

Dyson, Jimmy Jr

Dyson, Jimmy L Sr

Dyson, Kathleen

Dyson, Maricela

Dyson, Phillip II

Dyson, Phillip Sr

Dyson, William

Eckerd, Bill

Edens, Angela Blake

Edens, Donnie

Edens, Jeremy Donald

Edens, Nancy M

Edens, Steven L

Edens, Timothy Dale

Edgar, Daniel

Edgar, Joey

Edgerson, Roosevelt

Edwards,Tommy W III

Ellerbee, Jody Duane

Ellison, David Jr

Encalade, Alfred Jr

Encalade, Anthony T

Encalade, Cary

Encalade, Joshua C

Encalade, Stanley A

Enclade, Joseph L

Enclade, Michael Sr and

Jeannie Pitre

Enclade, Rodney J

Englade, Alfred

Ennis, A L Jr

Erickson, Grant G

Erlinger, Carroll

Erlinger, Gary R

Eschete, Keith A

Esfeller, Benny A

Eskine, Kenneth

Esponge, Ernest J

Estaves, David Sr

Estaves, Ricky Joseph

Estay, Allen J

Estay, Wayne

Esteves, Anthony E Jr

Estrada, Orestes

Evans, Emile J Jr

Evans, Kevin J

Evans, Lester

Evans, Lester J Jr

Evans, Tracey J Sr

Everson, George C

Eymard, Brian P Sr

Eymard, Jervis J and

Carolyn B

Page 31282

Fabiano, Morris C

Fabra, Mark

Fabre, Alton Jr

Fabre, Ernest J

Fabre, Kelly V

Fabre, Peggy B

Fabre, Sheron

Fabre, Terry A

Fabre, Wayne M

Falcon, Mitchell J

Falgout, Barney

Falgout, Jerry P

Falgout, Leroy J

Falgout, Timothy J

Fanguy, Barry G

Fanning, Paul Jr

Farris, Thomas J

Fasone, Christopher J

Fasone, William J

Faulk, Lester J

Favaloro, Thomas J

Favre, Michael Jr

Fazende, Jeffery

Fazende, Thomas

Fazende, Thomas G

Fazzio, Anthony

Fazzio, Douglas P

Fazzio, Maxine J

Fazzio, Steve

Felarise, EJ

Felarise, Wayne A Sr

Fernandez, John

Fernandez, Laudelino

Ferrara, Audrey B

Ficarino, Dominick Jr

Fields, Bryan

Fillinich, Anthony

Fillinich, Anthony Sr

Fillinich, Jack

Fincher, Penny

Fincher, William

Fisch, Burton E

Fisher, Kelly

Fisher, Kirk

Fisher, Kirk A

Fitch, Adam

Fitch, Clarence J Jr

Fitch, Hanson

Fitzgerald, Burnell

Fitzgerald, Kirk

Fitzgerald, Kirk D

Fitzgerald, Ricky J Jr

Fleming, John M

Fleming, Meigs F

Fleming, Mike

Flick, Dana

Flores, Helena D

Flores, Thomas

Flowers, Steve W

Flowers, Vincent F

Folse, David M

Folse, Heath

Folse, Mary L

Folse, Ronald B

Fonseca, Francis Sr

Fontaine, William S

Fontenot, Peggy D

Ford, Judy

Ford, Warren Wayne

Foreman, Ralph Jr

Foret, Alva J

Foret, Billy J

Foret, Brent J

Page 31283

Foret, Glenn

Foret, Houston

Foret, Jackie P

Foret, Kurt J Sr

Foret, Lovelace A Sr

Foret, Loveless A Jr

Foret, Mark M

Foret, Patricia C

Forrest, David P

Forsyth, Hunter

Forsythe, John

Fortune, Michael A

France, George J

Francis, Albert

Franklin, James K

Frankovich, Anthony

Franks, Michael

Frauenberger, Richard

Wayne

Frazier, David J

Frazier, David M

Frazier, James

Frazier, Michael

Frederick, Davis

Frederick, Johnnie and

Jeannie

Fredrick, Michael

Freeman, Arthur D

Freeman, Darrel P Sr

Freeman, Kenneth F

Freeman, Larry Scott

Frelich, Charles P

Frelich, Floyd J

Frelich, Kent

Frerics, Doug

Frerks, Albert R Jr

Frickey, Darell

Frickey, Darren

Frickey, Dirk I

Frickey, Eric J

Frickey, Harry J Jr

Frickey, Jimmy

Frickey, Rickey J

Frickey, Westley J

Friloux, Brad

Frisella, Jeanette M

Frisella, Jerome A Jr

Frost, Michael R

Fruge, Wade P

Gadson, James

Gaines, Dwayne

Gala, Christine

Galjour, Jess J

Galjour, Reed

Gallardo, John W

Gallardo, Johnny M

Galliano, Anthony

Galliano, Horace J

Galliano, Joseph Sr

Galliano, Logan J

Galliano, Lynne L

Galliano, Moise Jr

Galloway, AT Jr

Galloway, Jimmy D

Galloway, Judy L

Galloway, Mark D

Galt, Giles F

Gambarella, Luvencie J

Ganoi, Kristine

Garcia, Ana Maria

Garcia, Anthony

Garcia, Edward

Garcia, Kenneth

Garner, Larry S

Gary, Dalton J

Page 31284

Gary, Ernest J

Gary, Leonce Jr

Garza, Andrew

Garza, Jose H

Gaskill, Elbert Clinton and Sandra

Gaspar, Timothy

Gaspard, Aaron and Hazel

C

Gaspard, Dudley A Jr

Gaspard, Leonard J

Gaspard, Michael A

Gaspard, Michael Sr

Gaspard, Murry

Gaspard, Murry A Jr

Gaspard, Murry Sr

Gaspard, Murvin

Gaspard, Ronald Sr

Gaspard, Ronald Wayne Jr

Gaubert, Elizabeth

Gaubert, Gregory M

Gaubert, Melvin

Gaudet, Allen J IV

Gaudet, Ricky Jr

Gauthier, Hewitt J Sr

Gautreaux, William A

Gay, Norman F

Gay, Robert G

Gazzier, Daryl G

Gazzier, Emanuel A

Gazzier, Wilfred E

Gegenheimer, William F

Geiling, James

Geisman, Tony

Gentry, Robert

Gentry, Samuel W Jr

George, James J Jr

Gerica, Clara

Gerica, Peter

Giambrone, Corey P

Gibson, Eddie E

Gibson, Joseph

Gibson, Ronald F

Gilden, Eddie Jr

Gilden, Eddie Sr

Gilden, Inez W

Gilden, Wayne

Gillikin, James D

Girard, Chad Paul

Giroir, Mark S

Gisclair, Anthony J

Gisclair, Anthony Joseph

Sr

Gisclair, August

Gisclair, Dallas J Sr

Gisclair, Doyle A

Gisclair, Kip J

Gisclair, Ramona D

Gisclair, Wade

Gisclair, Walter

Glover, Charles D

Glynn, Larry

Goetz, George

Goings, Robert Eugene

Golden, George T

Golden, William L

Gollot, Brian

Gollot, Edgar R

Gonzales, Arnold Jr

Gonzales, Mrs Cyril E Jr

Gonzales, Rene R

Gonzales, Rudolph S Jr

Gonzales, Rudolph S Sr

Gonzales, Sylvia A

Gonzales, Tim J

Gonzalez, Jorge Jr

Page 31285

Gonzalez, Julio

Gordon, Donald E

Gordon, Patrick Alvin

Gore, Henry H

Gore, Isabel

Gore, Pam

Gore, Thomas L

Gore, Timothy Ansel

Gottschalk, Gregory

Gourgues, Harold C Jr

Goutierrez, Tony C

Govea, Joaquin

Graham, Darrell

Graham, Steven H

Granger, Albert J Sr

Granich, James

Granier, Stephen J

Grass, Michael

Graves, Robert N Sr

Gray, Jeannette

Gray, Monroe

Gray, Shirley E

Gray, Wayne A Sr

Graybill, Ruston

Green, Craig X

Green, James W

Green, James W Jr

Green, Shaun

Greenlaw, W C Jr

Gregoire, Ernest L

Gregoire, Rita M

Gregory, Curtis B

Gregory, Mercedes E

Grice, Raymond L Jr

Griffin, Alden J Sr

Griffin, Craig

Griffin, David D

Griffin, Elvis Joseph Jr

Griffin, Faye

Griffin, Faye Ann

Griffin, Jimmie J

Griffin, Nolty J

Griffin, Rickey

Griffin, Sharon

Griffin, Timothy

Griffin, Troy D

Groff, Alfred A

Groff, John A

Groover, Hank

Gros, Brent J Sr

Gros, Craig J

Gros, Danny A

Gros, Gary Sr

Gros, Junius A Jr

Gros, Keven

Gros, Michael A

Gross, Homer

Grossie, Janet M

Grossie, Shane A

Grossie, Tate

Grow, Jimmie C

Guenther, John J

Guenther, Raphael

Guerra, Bruce

Guerra, Chad L

Guerra, Fabian C

Guerra, Guy A

Guerra, Jerry V Sr

Guerra, Kurt P Sr

Guerra, Ricky J Sr

Guerra, Robert

Guerra, Ryan

Guerra, Troy A

Page 31286

Guerra, William Jr

Guidroz, Warren J

Guidry, Alvin A

Guidry, Andy J

Guidry, Arthur

Guidry, Bud

Guidry, Calvin P

Guidry, Carl J

Guidry, Charles J

Guidry, Chris J

Guidry, Clarence P

Guidry, Clark

Guidry, Clint

Guidry, Clinton P Jr

Guidry, Clyde A

Guidry, David

Guidry, Dobie

Guidry, Douglas J Sr

Guidry, Elgy III

Guidry, Elgy Jr

Guidry, Elwin A Jr

Guidry, Gerald A

Guidry, Gordon Jr

Guidry, Guillaume A

Guidry, Harold

Guidry, Jason

Guidry, Jessie J

Guidry, Jessie Joseph

Guidry, Jonathan B

Guidry, Joseph T Jr

Guidry, Keith M

Guidry, Kenneth J

Guidry, Kerry A

Guidry, Marco

Guidry, Maurin T and

Tamika

Guidry, Michael J

Guidry, Nolan J Sr

Guidry, Randy Peter Sr

Guidry, Rhonda S

Guidry, Robert C

Guidry, Robert Joseph

Guidry, Robert Wayne

Guidry, Roger

Guidry, Ronald

Guidry, Roy Anthony

Guidry, Roy J

Guidry, Tammy

Guidry, Ted

Guidry, Thomas P

Guidry, Timothy

Guidry, Troy

Guidry, Troy

Guidry, Ulysses

Guidry, Vicki

Guidry, Wayne J

Guidry, Wyatt

Guidry, Yvonne

Guidry-Calva, Holly A

Guilbeaux, Donald J

Guilbeaux, Lou

Guillie, Shirley

Guillory, Horace H

Guillot, Benjamin J Jr

Guillot, Rickey A

Gulledge, Lee

Gutierrez, Anita

Guy, Jody

Guy, Kimothy Paul

Guy, Wilson

Ha, Cherie Lan

Ha, Co Dong

Ha, Lai Thuy Thi

Ha, Lyanna

Page 31287

Hadwall, John R

Hafford, Johnny

Hagan, Jules

Hagan, Marianna

Haiglea, Robbin Richard

Hales, William E

Halili, Rhonda L

Hall, Byron S

Hall, Darrel T Sr

Hall, Lorrie A

Hammer, Michael P

Hammock, Julius Michael

Hancock, Jimmy L

Handlin, William Sr

Hang, Cam T

Hansen, Chris

Hansen, Eric P

Hanson, Edmond A

Harbison, Louis

Hardee, William P

Hardison, Louis

Hardy John C

Hardy, Sharon

Harmon, Michelle

Harrington, George J

Harrington, Jay

Harris, Bobby D

Harris, Buster

Harris, Jimmy Wayne Sr

Harris, Johnny Ray

Harris, Kenneth A

Harris, Ronnie

Harris, Susan D

Harris, William

Harrison, Daniel L

Hartmann, Leon M Jr

Hartmann, Walter Jr

Hattaway, Errol Henry

Haycock, Kenneth

Haydel, Gregory

Hayes, Clinton

Hayes, Katherine F

Hayes, Lod Jr

Hean, Hong

Heathcock, Walter Jr

Hebert, Albert Joseph

Hebert, Bernie

Hebert, Betty Jo

Hebert, Chris

Hebert, Craig J

Hebert, David

Hebert, David Jr

Hebert, Earl J

Hebert, Eric J

Hebert, Jack M

Hebert, Johnny Paul

Hebert, Jonathan

Hebert, Jules J

Hebert, Kim M

Hebert, Lloyd S III

Hebert, Michael J

Hebert, Myron A

Hebert, Norman

Hebert, Patrick

Hebert, Patrick A

Hebert, Pennington Jr

Hebert, Philip

Hebert, Robert A

Hebert, Terry W

Hedrick, Gerald J Jr

Helmer, Claudia A

Helmer, Gerry J

Helmer, Herman C Jr

Page 31288

Helmer, Kenneth

Helmer, Larry J Sr

Helmer, Michael A Sr

Helmer, Rusty L

Helmer, Windy

Hemmenway, Jack

Henderson, Brad

Henderson, Curtis

Henderson, David A Jr

Henderson, David A Sr

Henderson, Johnny

Henderson, Olen

Henderson, P Loam

Henry, Joanne

Henry, Rodney

Herbert, Patrick and

Terry

Hereford, Rodney O Jr

Hereford, Rodney O Sr

Hernandez, Corey

Herndon, Mark

Hertel, Charles W

Hertz, Edward C Sr

Hess, Allen L Sr

Hess, Henry D Jr

Hess, Jessica R

Hess, Wayne B

Hewett, Emma

Hewett, James

Hickman, John

Hickman, Marvin

Hicks, Billy M

Hicks, James W

Hicks, Larry W

Hicks, Walter R

Hien, Nguyen

Higgins, Joseph J III

Hill, Darren S

Hill, Joseph R

Hill, Sharon

Hill, Willie E Jr

Hills, Herman W

Hingle, Barbara E

Hingle, Rick A

Hingle, Roland T Jr

Hingle, Roland T Sr

Hingle, Ronald J

Hinojosa, R

Hinojosa, Randy

Hinojosa, Ricky A

Hipps, Nicole Marie

Ho, Dung Tan

Ho, Hung

Ho, Jennifer

Ho, Jimmy

Ho, Lam

Ho, Nam

Ho, Nga T

Ho, O

Ho, Sang N

Ho, Thanh Quoc

Ho, Thien Dang

Ho, Tien Van

Ho, Tri Tran

Hoang, Dung T

Hoang, Hoa T and Tam

Hoang

Hoang, Huy Van

Hoang, Jennifer Vu

Hoang, John

Hoang, Julie

Hoang, Kimberly

Hoang, Linda

Hoang, Loan

Hoang, San Ngoc

Page 31289

Hoang, Tro Van

Hoang, Trung Kim

Hoang, Trung Tuan

Hoang, Vincent Huynh

Hodges, Ralph W

Hoffpaviiz, Harry K

Holland, Vidal

Holler, Boyce Dwight Jr

Hollier, Dennis J

Holloway, Carl D

Hong, Tai Van

Hood, Malcolm

Hopton, Douglas

Horaist, Shawn P

Hostetler, Warren L II

Hotard, Claude

Hotard, Emile J Jr

Howard, Jeff

Howerin, Billy Sr

Howerin, Wendell Sr

Hubbard, Keith

Hubbard, Perry III

Huber, Berry T

Huber, Charles A

Huck, Irma Elaine

Huck, Steven R

Huckabee, Harold

Hue, Patrick A

Hughes, Brad J

Hults, Thomas

Hutcherson, Daniel J

Hutchinson, Douglas

Hutchinson, George D

Hutchinson, William H

Hutto, Cynthia E

Hutto, Henry G Jr

Huynh, Chien Thi

Huynh, Dong Xuan

Huynh, Dung

Huynh, Dung V

Huynh, Hai

Huynh, Hai

Huynh, Hai Van

Huynh, Hoang D

Huynh, Hoang Van

Huynh, Hung

Huynh, James N

Huynh, Johhny Hiep

Huynh, Johnnie

Huynh, Kim

Huynh, Lay

Huynh, Long

Huynh, Mack Van

Huynh, Mau Van

Huynh, Minh

Huynh, Minh Van

Huynh, Nam Van

Huynh, Thai

Huynh, Tham Thi

Huynh, Thanh

Huynh, The V

Huynh, Tri

Huynh, Truc

Huynh, Tu

Huynh, Tu

Huynh, Tung Van

Huynh, Van X

Huynh, Viet Van

Huynh, Vuong Van

Hymel, Joseph Jr

Hymel, Michael D

Hymel, Nolan J Sr

Ingham, Herbert W

Page 31290

Inglis, Richard M

Ingraham, Joseph S

Ingraham, Joyce

Ipock, Billy

Ipock, William B

Ireland, Arthur Allen

Iver, George Jr

Jackson, Alfred M

Jackson, Carl John

Jackson, David

Jackson, Eugene O

Jackson, Glenn C Jr

Jackson, Glenn C Sr

Jackson, James Jerome

Jackson, John D

Jackson, John Elton Sr

Jackson, Levi

Jackson, Nancy L

Jackson, Robert W

Jackson, Shannon

Jackson, Shaun C

Jackson, Steven A

Jacob, Ronald R

Jacob, Warren J Jr

Jacobs, L Anthony

Jacobs, Lawrence F

Jarreau, Billy and

Marilyn

Jarvis, James D

Jaye, Emma

Jeanfreau, Vincent R

Jefferies, William

Jemison, Timothy Michael

Sr

Jennings, Jacob

Joffrion, Harold J Jr

Johnson, Albert F

Johnson, Ashley Lamar

Johnson, Bernard Jr

Johnson, Brent W

Johnson, Bruce Warem

Johnson, Carl S

Johnson, Carolyn

Johnson, Clyde Sr

Johnson, David G

Johnson, David Paul

Johnson, Gary Allen Sr

Johnson, George D

Johnson, Michael A

Johnson, Randy J

Johnson, Regenia

Johnson, Robert

Johnson, Ronald Ray Sr

Johnson, Steve

Johnson, Thomas Allen Jr

Johnston, Ronald

Joly, Nicholas J Jr

Jones, Charles

Jones, Clinton

Jones, Daisy Mae

Jones, Jeffery E

Jones, Jerome N Sr

Jones, John W

Jones, Larry

Jones, Len

Jones, Michael G Sr

Jones, Paul E

Jones, Perry T Sr

Jones, Ralph William

Jones, Richard G Sr

Jones, Stephen K

Jones, Wayne

Joost, Donald F

Jordan, Dean

Jordan, Hubert William

III (Bert)

Page 31291

Jordan, Hurbert W Jr

Judalet, Ramon G

Judy, William Roger

Julian, Ida

Julian, John I Sr

Juneau, Anthony Sr

Juneau, Bruce

Juneau, Robert A Jr and

Laura K

Jurjevich, Leander J

Kain, Jules B Sr

Kain, Martin A

Kalliainen, Dale

Kalliainen, Richard

Kang, Chamroeun

Kang, Sambo

Kap, Brenda

Keen, Robert Steven

Keenan, Robert M

Kellum, Kenneth Sr

Kellum, Larry Gray Sr

Kellum, Roxanne

Kelly, Roger B

Kelly, Thomas E

Kendrick, Chuck J

Kennair, Michael S

Kennedy, Dothan

Kenney, David Jr

Kenney, Robert W

Kent, Michael A

Keo, Bunly

Kerchner, Steve

Kern, Thurmond

Khin, Sochenda

Khui, Lep and Nga Ho

Kidd, Frank

Kiesel, Edward C and

Lorraine T

Kiff, Hank J

Kiff, Melvin

Kiffe, Horace

Kim, Puch

Kimbrough, Carson

Kim-Tun, Soeun

King, Andy A

King, Donald Jr

King, James B

King, Thornell

King, Wesley

Kit, An

Kizer, Anthony J

Kleimann, Robert

Knapp, Alton P Jr

Knapp, Alton P Sr

Knapp, Ellis L Jr

Knapp, Melvin L

Knapp, Theresa

Knecht, Frederick Jr

Knezek, Lee

Knight, George

Knight, Keith B

Knight, Robert E

Koch, Howard J

Kong, Seng

Konitz, Bobby

Koo, Herman

Koonce, Curtis S

Koonce, Howard N

Kopszywa, Mark L

Kopszywa, Stanley J

Kotulja, Stejepan

Kraemer, Bridget

Kraemer, Wilbert J

Kraemer, Wilbert Jr

Kramer, David

Page 31292

Krantz, Arthur Jr

Krantz, Lori

Kraver, C W

Kreger, Ronald A Sr

Kreger, Roy J Sr

Kreger, Ryan A

Krennerich, Raymond A

Kroke, Stephen E

Kruth, Frank D

Kuchler, Alphonse L III

Kuhn, Bruce A Sr

Kuhn, Gerard R Jr

Kuhn, Gerard R Sr

Kuhns, Deborah

LaBauve, Kerry

LaBauve, Sabrina

LaBauve, Terry

LaBiche, Todd A

LaBove, Carroll

LaBove, Frederick P

Lachica, Jacqueline

Lachico, Douglas

Lacobon, Tommy W Jr

Lacobon, Tony C

LaCoste, Broddie

LaCoste, Carl

LaCoste, Dennis E

LaCoste, Grayland J

LaCoste, Malcolm Jr

LaCoste, Melvin

LaCoste, Melvin W Jr

LaCoste, Ravin J Jr

LaCoste, Ravin Sr

Ladner, Clarence J III

Ladson, Earlene G

LaFont, Douglas A Sr

LaFont, Edna S

LaFont, Jackin

LaFont, Noces J Jr

LaFont, Weyland J Sr

LaFrance, Joseph T

Lagarde, Frank N

Lagarde, Gary Paul

Lagasse, Michael F

Lai, Hen K

Lai, Then

Lam, Cang Van

Lam, Cui

Lam, Dong Van

Lam, Hiep Tan

Lam, Lan Van

Lam, Lee Phenh

Lam, Phan

Lam, Qui

Lam, Sochen

Lam, Tai

Lam, Tinh Huu

Lambas, Jessie J Sr

Lanclos, Paul

Landry, David A

Landry, Dennis J

Landry, Edward N Jr

Landry, George

Landry, George M

Landry, James F

Landry, Jude C

Landry, Robert E

Landry, Ronald J

Landry, Samuel J Jr

Landry, Tracy

Lane, Daniel E

Lapeyrouse, Lance M

Lapeyrouse, Rosalie

Page 31293

Lapeyrouse, Tillman

Joseph

LaRive, James L Jr

LaRoche, Daniel S

Lasseigne, Betty

Lasseigne, Blake

Lasseigne, Floyd

Lasseigne, Frank

Lasseigne, Harris Jr

Lasseigne, Ivy Jr

Lasseigne, Jefferson

Lasseigne, Jefferson P

Jr

Lasseigne, Johnny J

Lasseigne, Marlene

Lasseigne, Nolan J

Lasseigne, Trent

Lat, Chhiet

Latapie, Charlotte A

Latapie, Crystal

Latapie, Jerry

Latapie, Joey G

Latapie, Joseph

Latapie, Joseph F Sr

Latapie, Travis

Latiolais, Craig J

Latiolais, Joel

Lau, Ho Thanh

Laughlin, James G

Laughlin, James Mitchell

Laurent, Yvonne M

Lavergne, Roger

Lawdros, Terrance Jr

Layrisson, Michael A III

Le, Amanda

Le, An Van

Le, Ben

Le, Binh T

Le, Cheo Van

Le, Chinh Thanh

Le, Chinh Thanh and Yen

Vo

Le, Cu Thi

Le, Dai M

Le, Dale

Le, David Rung

Le, Du M

Le, Duc V

Le, Duoc M

Le, Hien V

Le, Houston T

Le, Hung

Le, Jimmy

Le, Jimmy and Hoang

Le, Khoa

Le, Kim

Le, Ky Van

Le, Lang Van

Le, Lily

Le, Lisa Tuyet Thi

Le, Loi

Le, Minh Van

Le, Muoi Van

Le, My

Le, My V

Le, Nam and Xhan-Minh Le

Le, Nam Van

Le, Nhieu T

Le, Nhut Hoang

Le, Nu Thi

Le, Phuc Van

Le, Que V

Le, Quy

Le, Robert

Le, Sam Van

Le, Sau V

Page 31294

Le, Son

Le, Son

Le, Son H

Le, Son Quoc

Le, Son Van

Le, Su

Le, Tam V

Le, Thanh Huong

Le, Tong Minh

Le, Tony

Le, Tracy Lan Chi

Le, Tuan Nhu

Le, Viet Hoang

Le, Vui

Leaf, Andrew Scott

Leary, Roland

LeBeauf, Thomas

LeBlanc, Donnie

LeBlanc, Edwin J

LeBlanc, Enoch P

LeBlanc, Gareth R III

LeBlanc, Gareth R Jr

LeBlanc, Gerald E

LeBlanc, Hubert C

LeBlanc, Jerald

LeBlanc, Jesse Jr

LeBlanc, Keenon Anthony

LeBlanc, Lanvin J

LeBlanc, Luke A

LeBlanc, Marty J

LeBlanc, Marty J Jr

LeBlanc, Mickel J

LeBlanc, Robert Patrick

LeBlanc, Scotty M

LeBlanc, Shelton

LeBlanc, Terry J

LeBoeuf, Brent J

LeBoeuf, Emery J

LeBoeuf, Joseph R

LeBoeuf, Tammy Y

LeBouef, Dale

LeBouef, Edward J

LeBouef, Ellis J Jr

LeBouef, Gillis

LeBouef, Jimmie

LeBouef, Leslie

LeBouef, Lindy J

LeBouef, Micheal J

LeBouef, Raymond

LeBouef, Tommy J

LeBouef, Wiley Sr

LeBourgeois, Stephen A

LeCompte, Alena

LeCompte, Aubrey J

LeCompte, Etha

LeCompte, Jesse C Jr

LeCompte, Jesse Jr

LeCompte, Jesse Sr

LeCompte, Lyle

LeCompte, Patricia F

LeCompte, Todd

LeCompte, Troy A Sr

Ledet, Brad

Ledet, Bryan

Ledet, Carlton

Ledet, Charles J

Ledet, Jack A

Ledet, Kenneth A

Ledet, Mark

Ledet, Maxine B

Ledet, Mervin

Ledet, Phillip John

Ledoux, Dennis

Continued on page 31295

From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]

]

pp. 31295-31344

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers

Continued from page 31294

Page 31295

Ledwig, Joe J

Lee, Carl

Lee, James K

Lee, Marilyn

Lee, Otis M Jr

Lee, Raymond C

Lee, Robert E

Lee, Steven J

Leek, Mark A

LeGaux, Roy J Jr

Legendre, Kerry

Legendre, Paul

Leger, Andre

LeGros, Alex M

LeJeune, Philip Jr

LeJeune, Philip Sr

LeJeune, Ramona V

LeJeunee, Debbie

LeJuine, Eddie R

LeLand, Allston Bochet

Leland, Rutledge B III

Leland, Rutledge B Jr

LeLeaux, David

Leleux, Kevin J

Lemoine, Jeffery Jr

Leonard, Dan

Leonard, Dexter J Jr

Leonard, Micheal A

Lepine, Leroy L

Lesso, Rudy Jr

Lester, Shawn

Levron, Dale T

Levy, Patrick T

Lewis, Kenneth

Lewis, Mark Steven

Libersat, Anthony R

Libersat, Kim

Licatino, Daniel Jr

Lichenstein, Donald L

Lilley, Douglas P

Lim, Chhay

Lim, Koung

Lim, Tav Seng

Linden, Eric L

Liner, Claude J Jr

Liner, Harold

Liner, Jerry

Liner, Kevin

Liner, Michael B Sr

Liner, Morris T Jr

Liner, Morris T Sr

Liner, Tandy M

Linh, Pham

Linwood, Dolby

Lirette, Alex J Sr

Lirette, Bobby and Sheri

Lirette, Chester Patrick

Lirette, Daniel J

Lirette, Dean J

Lirette, Delvin J Jr

Lirette, Delvin Jr

Lirette, Desaire J

Lirette, Eugis P Sr

Lirette, Guy A

Lirette, Jeannie

Lirette, Kern A

Lirette, Ron C

Lirette, Russell (Chico)

Jr

Lirette, Shaun Patrick

Lirette, Terry J Sr

Little, William A

Little, William Boyd

Liv, Niem S

Page 31296

Livaudais, Ernest J

Liverman, Harry R

LoBue, Michael Anthony

Sr

Locascio, Dustin

Lockhart, William T

Lodrigue, Jimmy A

Lodrigue, Kerry

Lombardo, Joseph P

Lombas, James A Jr

Lombas, Kim D

Londrie, Harley

Long, Cao Thanh

Long, Dinh

Long, Robert

Longo, Ronald S Jr

Longwater, Ryan Heath

Loomer, Rhonda

Lopez, Celestino

Lopez, Evelio

Lopez, Harry N

Lopez, Ron

Lopez, Scott

Lopez, Stephen R Jr

Lord, Michael E Sr

Loupe, George Jr

Loupe, Ted

Lovell, Billy

Lovell, Bobby Jason

Lovell, Bradford John

Lovell, Charles J Jr

Lovell, Clayton

Lovell, Douglas P

Lovell, Jacob G

Lovell, Lois

Lovell, Slade M

Luke, Bernadette C

Luke, David

Luke, Dustan

Luke, Henry

Luke, Jeremy Paul

Luke, Keith J

Luke, Patrick A

Luke, Patrick J

Luke, Paul Leroy

Luke, Rudolph J

Luke, Samantha

Luke, Sidney Jr

Luke, Terry Patrick Jr

Luke, Terry Patrick Sr

Luke, Timothy

Luke, Wiltz J

Lund, Ora G

Luneau, Ferrell J

Luong, Kevin

Luong, Thu X

Luscy, Lydia

Luscy, Richard

Lutz, William A

Luu, Binh

Luu, Vinh

Luu, Vinh V

Ly, Bui

Ly, Hen

Ly, Hoc

Ly, Kelly D

Ly, Nu

Ly, Sa

Ly, Ven

Lyall, Rosalie

Lycett, James A

Lyons, Berton J

Lyons, Berton J Sr

Lyons, Jack

Page 31297

Lyons, Jerome M

Mackey, Marvin Sr

Mackie, Kevin L

Maggio, Wayne A

Magwood, Edwin Wayne

Mai, Danny V

Mai, Lang V

Mai, Tai

Mai, Trach Xuan

Maise, Rubin J

Maise, Todd

Majoue, Ernest J

Majoue, Nathan L

Malcombe, David

Mallett, Irvin Ray

Mallett, Jimmie

Mallett, Lawrence J

Mallett, Mervin B

Mallett, Rainbow

Mallett, Stephney

Malley, Ned F Jr

Mamolo, Charles H Sr

Mamolo, Romeo C Jr

Mamolo, Terry A

Mancera, Jesus

Manuel, Joseph R

Manuel, Shon

Mao, Chandarasy

Mao, Kim

Marcel, Michelle

Marchese, Joe Jr

Mareno, Ansley

Mareno, Brent J

Mareno, Kenneth L

Marie, Allen J

Marie, Marty

Marmande, Al

Marmande, Alidore

Marmande, Denise

Marquize, Heather

Marquizz, Kip

Marris, Roy C Jr

Martin, Darren

Martin, Dean J

Martin, Dennis

Martin, Jody W

Martin, John F III

Martin, Michael A

Martin, Nora S

Martin, Rod J

Martin, Roland J Jr

Martin, Russel J Sr

Martin, Sharon J

Martin, Tanna G

Martin, Wendy

Martinez, Carl R

Martinez, Henry

Martinez, Henry Joseph

Martinez, Lupe

Martinez, Michael

Martinez, Rene J

Mason, James F Jr

Mason, Johnnie W

Mason, Luther

Mason, Mary Lois

Mason, Percy D Jr

Mason, Walter

Matherne, Anthony

Matherne, Blakland Sr

Matherne, Bradley J

Matherne, Claude I Jr

Matherne, Clifford P

Matherne, Curlis J

Page 31298

Matherne, Forest J

Matherne, George J

Matherne, Glenn A

Matherne, Grace L

Matherne, James C

Matherne, James J Jr

Matherne, James J Sr

Matherne, Joey A

Matherne, Keith

Matherne, Larry Jr

Matherne, Louis M Sr

Matherne, Louis Michael

Matherne, Nelson

Matherne, Thomas G

Matherne, Thomas G Jr

Matherne, Thomas Jr

Matherne, Thomas M Sr

Matherne, Wesley J

Mathews, Patrick

Mathurne, Barry

Matte, Martin J Sr

Mauldin, Johnny

Mauldin, Mary

Mauldin, Shannon

Mavar, Mark D

Mayeux, Lonies A Jr

Mayeux, Roselyn P

Mayfield, Gary

Mayfield, Henry A Jr

Mayfield, James J III

Mayon, Allen J

Mayon, Wayne Sr

McAnespy, Henry

McAnespy, Louis

McCall, Marcus H

McCall, R Terry Sr

McCarthy, Carliss

McCarthy, Michael

McCauley, Byron Keith

McCauley, Katrina

McClantoc, Robert R and

Debra

McClellan, Eugene

Gardner

McCormick, Len

McCuiston, Denny Carlton

McDonald, Allan

McElroy, Harry J

McFarlain, Merlin J Jr

McGuinn, Dennis

McIntosh, James Richard

McIntyre, Michael D

McIver, John H Jr

McKendree, Roy

McKenzie, George B

McKinzie, Bobby E

McKoin, Robert

McKoin, Robert F Jr

McLendon, Jonathon S

McNab, Robert Jr

McQuaig, Don W

McQuaig, Oliver J

Medine, David P

Mehaffey, John P

Melancon, Brent K

Melancon, Neva

Melancon, Rickey

Melancon, Roland Jr

Melancon, Roland T Jr

Melancon, Sean P

Melancon, Terral J

Melancon, Timmy J

Melanson, Ozimea J III

Melerine, Angela

Melerine, Brandon T

Page 31299

Melerine, Claude A

Melerine, Claude A Jr

Melerine, Dean J

Melerine, Eric W Jr

Melerine, John D Sr

Melerine, Linda C

Melerine, Raymond Joseph

Melford, Daniel W Sr

Mello, Nelvin

Men, Sophin

Menendez, Wade E

Menesses, Dennis

Menesses, James H

Menesses, Jimmy

Menesses, Louis

Menge, Lionel A

Menge, Vincent J

Mercy, Dempsey

Merrick, Harold A

Merrick, Kevin Sr

Merritt, Darren Sr

Messer, Chase

Meyers, Otis J

Miarm, Soeum

Michel, Steven D

Middleton, Dan Sr

Migues, Henry

Migues, Kevin L Sr

Milam, Ricky

Miles, Ricky David

Miley, Donna J

Militello, Joseph

Miller, David W

Miller, Fletcher N

Miller, James A

Miller, Larry B

Miller, Mabry Allen Jr

Miller, Michael E

Miller, Michele K

Miller, Randy A

Miller, Rhonda E

Miller, Wayne

Millet, Leon B

Millington, Donnie

Millington, Ronnie

Millis, Moses

Millis, Raeford

Millis, Timmie Lee

Mine, Derrick

Miner, Peter G

Minh, Kha

Minh, Phuc-Truong

Mitchell, Ricky Allen

Mitchell, Todd

Mitchum, Francis Craig

Mixon, G C

Mobley, Bryan A

Mobley, Jimmy Sr

Mobley, Robertson

Mock, Frank Sr

Mock, Frankie E Jr

Mock, Jesse R II

Mock, Terry Lyn

Molero, Louis F III

Molero, Louis Frank

Molinere, Al L

Molinere, Floyd

Molinere, Roland Jr

Molinere, Stacey

Moll, Angela

Moll, Jerry J Jr

Moll, Jonathan P

Moll, Julius J

Page 31300

Moll, Randall Jr

Mollere, Randall

Mones, Philip J Jr

Mones, Tino

Moody, Guy D

Moore, Carl Stephen

Moore, Curtis L

Moore, Kenneth

Moore, Richard

Moore, Willis

Morales, Anthony

Morales, Clinton A

Morales, Daniel Jr

Morales, Daniel Sr

Morales, David

Morales, Elwood J Jr

Morales, Eugene J Jr

Morales, Eugene J Sr

Morales, Kimberly

Morales, Leonard L

Morales, Phil J Jr

Morales, Raul

Moran, Scott

Moreau, Allen Joseph

Moreau, Berlin J Sr

Moreau, Daniel R

Moreau, Hubert J

Moreau, Mary

Moreau, Rickey J Sr

Morehead, Arthur B Jr

Moreno, Ansley

Morgan, Harold R

Morici, John

Morris, Herbert Eugene

Morris, Jesse A

Morris, Jesse A Sr

Morris, Preston

Morrison, Stephen D Jr

Morton, Robert A

Morvant, Keith M

Morvant, Patsy Lishman

Moschettieri, Chalam

Moseley, Kevin R

Motley, Michele

Mouille, William L

Mouton, Ashton J

Moveront, Timothy

Mund, Mark

Murphy, Denis R

Muth, Gary J Sr

Myers, Joseph E Jr

Na, Tran Van

Naccio, Andrew

Nacio, Lance M

Nacio, Noel

Nacio, Philocles J Sr

Naquin, Alton J

Naquin, Andrew J Sr

Naquin, Antoine Jr

Naquin, Autry James

Naquin, Bobby J and

Sheila

Naquin, Bobby Jr

Naquin, Christine

Naquin, Dean J

Naquin, Donna P

Naquin, Earl

Naquin, Earl L

Naquin, Freddie

Naquin, Gerald

Naquin, Henry

Naquin, Irvin J

Naquin, Jerry Joseph Jr

Naquin, Kenneth J Jr

Page 31301

Naquin, Kenneth J Sr

Naquin, Linda L

Naquin, Lionel A Jr

Naquin, Mark D Jr

Naquin, Marty J Sr

Naquin, Milton H IV

Naquin, Oliver A

Naquin, Robert

Naquin, Roy A

Naquin, Vernon

Navarre, Curtis J

Navero, Floyd G Jr

Neal, Craig A

Neal, Roy J Jr

Neely, Bobby H

Nehlig, Raymond E Sr

Neil, Dean

Neil, Jacob

Neil, Julius

Neil, Robert J Jr

Neil, Tommy Sr

Nelson, Billy J Sr

Nelson, Deborah

Nelson, Elisha W

Nelson, Ernest R

Nelson, Faye

Nelson, Fred H Sr

Nelson, Gordon Kent Sr

Nelson, Gordon W III

Nelson, Gordon W Jr

Nelson, John Andrew

Nelson, William Owen Jr

Nelton, Aaron J Jr

Nelton, Steven J

Nettleton, Cody

Newell, Ronald B

Newsome, Thomas E

Newton, Paul J

Nghiem, Billy

Ngo, Chuong Van

Ngo, Duc

Ngo, Hung V

Ngo, Liem Thanh

Ngo, Maxie

Ngo, The T

Ngo, Truong Dinh

Ngo, Van Lo

Ngo, Vu Hoang

Ngoc, Lam Lam

Ngu,Thoi

Nguyen, Amy

Nguyen, An Hoang

Nguyen, Andy Dung

Nguyen, Andy T

Nguyen, Anh and Thanh D

Tiet

Nguyen, Ba

Nguyen, Ba Van

Nguyen, Bac Van

Nguyen, Bao Q

Nguyen, Bay Van

Nguyen, Be

Nguyen, Be

Nguyen, Be

Nguyen, Be Em

Nguyen, Bich Thao

Nguyen, Bien V

Nguyen, Binh

Nguyen, Binh Cong

Nguyen, Binh V

Nguyen, Binh Van

Nguyen, Binh Van

Nguyen, Binh Van

Nguyen, Bui Van

Page 31302

Nguyen, Ca Em

Nguyen, Can

Nguyen, Can Van

Nguyen, Canh V

Nguyen, Charlie

Nguyen, Chien

Nguyen, Chien Van

Nguyen, Chin

Nguyen, Chinh Van

Nguyen, Christian

Nguyen, Chuc

Nguyen, Chung

Nguyen, Chung Van

Nguyen, Chuong Hoang

Nguyen, Chuong V

Nguyen, Chuyen

Nguyen, Coolly Dinh

Nguyen, Cuong

Nguyen, Dai

Nguyen, Dan T

Nguyen, Dan Van

Nguyen, Dan Van

Nguyen, Dang

Nguyen, Danny

Nguyen, David

Nguyen, Day Van

Nguyen, De Van

Nguyen, Den

Nguyen, Diem

Nguyen, Dien

Nguyen, Diep

Nguyen, Dinh

Nguyen, Dinh V

Nguyen, Dong T

Nguyen, Dong Thi

Nguyen, Dong X

Nguyen, Duc

Nguyen, Duc Van

Nguyen, Dung

Nguyen, Dung Anh and

Xuan Duong

Nguyen, Dung Ngoc

Nguyen, Dung Van

Nguyen, Dung Van

Nguyen, Duoc

Nguyen, Duong V

Nguyen, Duong Van

Nguyen, Duong Xuan

Nguyen, Francis N

Nguyen, Frank

Nguyen, Gary

Nguyen, Giang T

Nguyen, Giang Truong

Nguyen, Giau Van

Nguyen, Ha T

Nguyen, Ha Van

Nguyen, Hai Van

Nguyen, Hai Van

Nguyen, Han Van

Nguyen, Han Van

Nguyen, Hang

Nguyen, Hanh T

Nguyen, Hao Van

Nguyen, Harry H

Nguyen, Henri Hiep

Nguyen, Henry-Trang

Nguyen, Hien

Nguyen, Hien V

Nguyen, Hiep

Nguyen, Ho

Nguyen, Ho V

Nguyen, Hoa

Nguyen, Hoa

Nguyen, Hoa N

Page 31303

Nguyen, Hoa Van

Nguyen, Hoang

Nguyen, Hoang

Nguyen, Hoang T

Nguyen, Hoi

Nguyen, Hon Xuong

Nguyen, Huan

Nguyen, Hung

Nguyen, Hung

Nguyen, Hung

Nguyen, Hung M

Nguyen, Hung Manh

Nguyen, Hung Van

Nguyen, Hung-Joseph

Nguyen, Huu Nghia

Nguyen, Hy Don N

Nguyen, Jackie Tin

Nguyen, James

Nguyen, James N

Nguyen, Jefferson

Nguyen, Jennifer

Nguyen, Jimmy

Nguyen, Jimmy

Nguyen, Joachim

Nguyen, Joe

Nguyen, John R

Nguyen, John Van

Nguyen, Johnny

Nguyen, Joseph Minh

Nguyen, Kenny Hung Mong

Nguyen, Kevin

Nguyen, Khai

Nguyen, Khanh

Nguyen, Khanh and Viet

Dinh

Nguyen, Khanh Q

Nguyen, Khiem

Nguyen, Kien Phan

Nguyen, Kim

Nguyen, Kim Mai

Nguyen, Kim Thoa

Nguyen, Kinh V

Nguyen, Lai

Nguyen, Lai

Nguyen, Lai Tan

Nguyen, Lam

Nguyen, Lam Van

Nguyen, Lam Van

Nguyen, Lam Van

Nguyen, Lan

Nguyen, Lang

Nguyen, Lang

Nguyen, Lanh

Nguyen, Lap Van

Nguyen, Lap Van

Nguyen, Le

Nguyen, Lien and Hang

Luong

Nguyen, Lien Thi

Nguyen, Linda Oan

Nguyen, Linh Thi

Nguyen, Linh Van

Nguyen, Lintt Danny

Nguyen, Lluu

Nguyen, Loc

Nguyen, Loi

Nguyen, Loi

Nguyen, Long Phi

Nguyen, Long T

Nguyen, Long Viet

Nguyen, Luom T

Nguyen, Mai Van

Nguyen, Man

Nguyen, Mao-Van

Nguyen, Mary

Page 31304

Nguyen, Mary

Nguyen, Melissa

Nguyen, Minh

Nguyen, Minh

Nguyen, Minh

Nguyen, Minh

Nguyen, Minh

Nguyen, Minh Ngoc

Nguyen, Minh Van

Nguyen, Moot

Nguyen, Mui Van

Nguyen, Mung T

Nguyen, Muoi

Nguyen, My Le Thi

Nguyen, My Tan

Nguyen, My V

Nguyen, Nam Van

Nguyen, Nam Van

Nguyen, Nam Van

Nguyen, Nam Van

Nguyen, Nancy

Nguyen, Nancy

Nguyen, Nghi

Nguyen, Nghi Q

Nguyen, Nghia

Nguyen, Nghiep

Nguyen, Ngoc Tim

Nguyen, Ngoc Van

Nguyen, Nguyet

Nguyen, Nhi

Nguyen, Nho Van

Nguyen, Nina

Nguyen, Nuong

Nguyen, Peter

Nguyen, Peter Thang

Nguyen, Peter V

Nguyen, Phe

Nguyen, Phong

Nguyen, Phong Ngoc

Nguyen, Phong T

Nguyen, Phong Xuan

Nguyen, Phu Huu

Nguyen, Phuc

Nguyen, Phuoc H

Nguyen, Phuoc Van

Nguyen, Phuong

Nguyen, Phuong

Nguyen, Quang

Nguyen, Quang

Nguyen, Quang Dang

Nguyen, Quang Dinh

Nguyen, Quang Van

Nguyen, Quoc Van

Nguyen, Quyen Minh

Nguyen, Quyen T

Nguyen, Quyen-Van

Nguyen, Ran T

Nguyen, Randon

Nguyen, Richard

Nguyen, Richard Nghia

Nguyen, Rick Van

Nguyen, Ricky Tinh

Nguyen, Roe Van

Nguyen, Rose

Nguyen, Sam

Nguyen, Sandy Ha

Nguyen, Sang Van

Nguyen, Sau V

Nguyen, Si Ngoc

Nguyen, Son

Nguyen, Son Thanh

Nguyen, Son Van

Nguyen, Song V

Page 31305

Nguyen, Steve

Nguyen, Steve Q

Nguyen, Steven Giap

Nguyen, Sung

Nguyen, Tai

Nguyen, Tai The

Nguyen, Tai Thi

Nguyen, Tam

Nguyen, Tam Minh

Nguyen, Tam Thanh

Nguyen, Tam V

Nguyen, Tam Van

Nguyen, Tan

Nguyen, Ten Tan

Nguyen, Thach

Nguyen, Thang

Nguyen, Thanh

Nguyen, Thanh

Nguyen, Thanh

Nguyen, Thanh Phuc

Nguyen, Thanh V

Nguyen, Thanh Van

Nguyen, Thanh Van

Nguyen, Thanh Van

Nguyen, Thanh Van

Nguyen, Thao

Nguyen, Thi Bich Hang

Nguyen, Thiet

Nguyen, Thiet

Nguyen, Tho Duke

Nguyen, Thoa D

Nguyen, Thoa Thi

Nguyen, Thomas

Nguyen, Thu

Nguyen, Thu and Rose

Nguyen, Thu Duc

Nguyen, Thu Van

Nguyen, Thuan

Nguyen, Thuan

Nguyen, Thuong

Nguyen, Thuong Van

Nguyen, Thuy

Nguyen, Thuyen

Nguyen, Thuyen

Nguyen, Tinh

Nguyen, Tinh Van

Nguyen, Toan

Nguyen, Toan Van

Nguyen, Tommy

Nguyen, Tony

Nguyen, Tony

Nguyen, Tony

Nguyen, Tony D

Nguyen, Tony Hong

Nguyen, Tony Si

Nguyen, Tra

Nguyen, Tra

Nguyen, Tracy T

Nguyen, Tri D

Nguyen, Trich Van

Nguyen, Trung Van

Nguyen, Tu Van

Nguyen, Tuan

Nguyen, Tuan A

Nguyen, Tuan H

Nguyen, Tuan Ngoc

Nguyen, Tuan Q

Nguyen, Tuan Van

Nguyen, Tung

Nguyen, Tuyen Duc

Nguyen, Tuyen Van

Nguyen, Ty and Ngoc Ngo

Nguyen, Van H

Page 31306

Nguyen, Van Loi

Nguyen, Vang Van

Nguyen, Viet

Nguyen, Viet

Nguyen, Viet V

Nguyen, Viet Van

Nguyen, Vinh Van

Nguyen, Vinh Van

Nguyen, Vinh Van

Nguyen, VT

Nguyen, Vu Minh

Nguyen, Vu T

Nguyen, Vu Xuan

Nguyen, Vui

Nguyen, Vuong V

Nguyen, Xuong Kim

Nhan, Tran Quoc

Nhon, Seri

Nichols, Steve Anna

Nicholson, Gary

Nixon, Leonard

Noble, Earl

Noland, Terrel W

Normand, Timothy

Norris, Candace P

Norris, John A

Norris, Kenneth L

Norris, Kevin J

Nowell, James E

Noy, Phen

Nunez, Conrad

Nunez, Jody

Nunez, Joseph Paul

Nunez, Randy

Nunez, Wade Joseph

Nyuyen, Toan

Oberling, Darryl

O'Blance, Adam

O'Brien, Gary S

O'Brien, Mark

O'Brien, Michele

Ogden, John M

Oglesby, Henry

Oglesby, Phyllis

O'Gwynn, Michael P Sr

Ohmer, Eva G

Ohmer, George J

Olander, Hazel

Olander, Rodney

Olander, Roland J

Olander, Russell J

Olander, Thomas

Olano, Kevin

Olano, Owen J

Olano, Shelby F

Olds, Malcolm D Jr

Olinde, Wilfred J Jr

Oliver, Charles

O'Neil, Carey

Oracoy, Brad R

Orage, Eugene

Orlando, Het

Oteri, Robert F

Oubre, Faron P

Oubre, Thomas W

Ourks, SokHoms K

Owens, Larry E

Owens, Sheppard

Owens, Timothy

Pacaccio, Thomas Jr

Padgett, Kenneth J

Palmer, Gay Ann P

Palmer, John W

Page 31307

Palmer, Mack

Palmisano, Daniel P

Palmisano, Dwayne Jr

Palmisano, Kim

Palmisano, Larry J

Palmisano, Leroy J

Palmisano, Robin G

Pam, Phuong Bui

Parfait, Antoine C Jr

Parfait, Jerry Jr

Parfait, John C

Parfait, Joshua K

Parfait, Mary F

Parfait, Mary S

Parfait, Olden G Jr

Parfait, Robert C Jr

Parfait, Robert C Sr

Parfait, Rodney

Parfait, Shane A

Parfait, Shelton J

Parfait, Timmy J

Parker, Clyde A

Parker, Franklin L

Parker, Paul A

Parker, Percy Todd

Parks, Daniel Duane

Parks, Ellery Doyle Jr

Parrett, Joseph D Jr

Parria, Danny

Parria, Gavin C Sr

Parria, Gillis F Jr

Parria, Gillis F Sr

Parria, Jerry D

Parria, Kip G

Parria, Lionel J Sr

Parria, Louis III

Parria, Louis J Sr

Parria, Louis Jr

Parria, Michael

Parria, Ronald

Parria, Ross

Parris, Troy M

Parrish, Charles

Parrish, Walter L

Passmore, Penny

Pate, Shane

Paterbaugh, Richard

Patingo, Roger D

Paul, Robert Emmett

Payne, John Francis

Payne, Stuart

Peatross, David A

Pelas, James Curtis

Pelas, Jeffery

Pellegrin, Corey P

Pellegrin, Curlynn

Pellegrin, James A Jr

Pellegrin, Jordey

Pellegrin, Karl

Pellegrin, Karl J

Pellegrin, Randy

Pellegrin, Randy Sr

Pellegrin, Rodney J Sr

Pellegrin, Samuel

Pellegrin, Troy Sr

Peltier, Clyde

Peltier, Rodney J

Pena, Bartolo Jr

Pena, Israel

Pendarvis, Gracie

Pennison, Elaine

Pennison, Milton G

Pequeno, Julius

Page 31308

Percle, David P

Perez, Allen M

Perez, David J

Perez, David P

Perez, Derek

Perez, Edward Jr

Perez, Henry Jr

Perez, Joe B

Perez, Tilden A Jr

Perez, Warren A Jr

Perez, Warren A Sr

Perez, Wesley

Perrin, Dale

Perrin, David M

Perrin, Edward G Sr

Perrin, Errol Joseph Jr

Perrin, Jerry J

Perrin, Kenneth V

Perrin, Kevin

Perrin, Kline J Sr

Perrin, Kurt M

Perrin, Michael

Perrin, Michael A

Perrin, Murphy P

Perrin, Nelson C Jr

Perrin, Pershing J Jr

Perrin, Robert

Perrin, Tim J

Perrin, Tony

Persohn, William T

Peshoff, Kirk Lynn

Pete, Alfred F Jr

Pete, Alfred F Sr

Pfleeger, William A

Pham, An V

Pham, Anh My

Pham, Bob

Pham, Cho

Pham, Cindy

Pham, David

Pham, Dung

Pham, Dung Phuoc

Pham, Dung Phuoc

Pham, Duong Van

Pham, Gai

Pham, Hai

Pham, Hai Hong

Pham, Hien

Pham, Hien C

Pham, Hiep

Pham, Hieu

Pham, Huan Van

Pham, Hung

Pham, Hung V

Pham, Hung V

Pham, Huynh

Pham, John

Pham, Johnny

Pham, Joseph S

Pham, Kannin

Pham, Nga T

Pham, Nhung T

Pham, Osmond

Pham, Paul P

Pham, Phong-Thanh

Pham, Phung

Pham, Quoc V

Pham, Steve Ban

Pham, Steve V

Pham, Thai Van

Pham, Thai Van

Pham, Thanh

Pham, Thanh

Page 31309

Pham, Thanh V

Pham, Thinh

Pham, Thinh V

Pham, Tommy V

Pham, Tran and Thu Quang

Pham, Ut Van

Phan, Anh Thi

Phan, Banh Van

Phan, Cong Van

Phan, Dan T

Phan, Hoang

Phan, Hung Thanh

Phan, Johnny

Phan, Lam

Phan, Luyen Van

Phan, Nam V

Phan, Thong

Phan, Tien V

Phan, Toan

Phan, Tu Van

Phat, Lam Mau

Phelps, John D

Phillips, Bruce A

Phillips, Danny D

Phillips, Gary

Phillips, Harry Louis

Phillips, James C Jr

Phillips, Kristrina W

Phipps, AW

Phonthaasa, Khaolop

Phorn, Phen

Pickett, Kathy

Picou, Calvin Jr

Picou, Gary M

Picou, Jennifer

Picou, Jerome J

Picou, Jordan J

Picou, Randy John

Picou, Ricky Sr

Picou, Terry

Pierce, Aaron

Pierce, Dean

Pierce, Elwood

Pierce, Imogene

Pierce, Stanley

Pierce, Taffie Boone

Pierre, Ivy

Pierre, Joseph

Pierre, Joseph C Jr

Pierre, Paul J

Pierre, Ronald J

Pierron, Jake

Pierron, Patsy H

Pierron, Roger D

Pinell, Ernie A

Pinell, Harry J Jr

Pinell, Jody J

Pinell, Randall James

Pinnell, Richard J

Pinnell, Robert

Pitre, Benton J

Pitre, Carol

Pitre, Claude A Sr

Pitre, Elrod

Pitre, Emily B

Pitre, Glenn P

Pitre, Herbert

Pitre, Jeannie

Pitre, Leo P

Pitre, Robert Jr

Pitre, Robin

Pitre, Ryan P

Pitre, Ted J

Page 31310

Pittman, Roger

Pizani, Bonnie

Pizani, Craig

Pizani, Jane

Pizani, Terrill J

Pizani, Terry M

Pizani, Terry M Jr

Plaisance, Arthur E

Plaisance, Burgess

Plaisance, Darren

Plaisance, Dean J Sr

Plaisance, Dorothy B

Plaisance, Dwayne

Plaisance, Earl J Jr

Plaisance, Errance H

Plaisance, Evans P

Plaisance, Eves A III

Plaisance, Gideons

Plaisance, Gillis S

Plaisance, Henry A Jr

Plaisance, Jacob

Plaisance, Jimmie J

Plaisance, Joyce

Plaisance, Keith

Plaisance, Ken G

Plaisance, Lawrence J

Plaisance, Lucien Jr

Plaisance, Peter A Sr

Plaisance, Peter Jr

Plaisance, Richard J

Plaisance, Russel P

Plaisance, Russell P Sr

Plaisance, Thomas

Plaisance, Thomas J

Plaisance, Wayne P

Plaisance, Whitney III

Plork, Phan

Poche, Glenn J Jr

Poche, Glenn J Sr

Pockrus, Gerald

Poiencot, Russell Jr

Poillion, Charles A

Polito, Gerald

Polkey, Gary J

Polkey, Richard R Jr

Polkey, Ronald

Polkey, Shawn Michael

Pollet, Lionel J Sr

Pomgoria, Mario

Ponce, Ben

Ponce, Lewis B

Poon, Raymond

Pope, Robert

Popham, Winford A

Poppell, David M

Porche, Ricky J

Portier, Bobby

Portier, Chad

Portier, Corinne L

Portier, Penelope J

Portier, Robbie

Portier, Russel A Sr

Portier, Russell

Potter, Hubert Edward Jr

Potter, Robert D

Potter, Robert J

Pounds, Terry Wayne

Powers, Clyde T

Prejean, Dennis J

Price, Carl

Price, Curtis

Price, Edwin J

Price, Franklin J

Page 31311

Price, George J Sr

Price, Norris J Sr

Price, Steve J Jr

Price, Timmy T

Price, Wade J

Price, Warren J

Prihoda, Steve

Primeaux, Scott

Pritchard, Dixie J

Pritchard, James Ross Jr

Prosperie, Claude J Jr

Prosperie, Myron

Prout, Rollen

Prout, Sharonski K

Prum, Thou

Pugh, Charles D Jr

Pugh, Charles Sr

Pugh, Cody

Pugh, Deanna

Pugh, Donald

Pugh, Nickolas

Punch, Alvin Jr

Punch, Donald J

Punch, Todd M

Punch, Travis J

Purata, Maria

Purse, Emil

Purvis, George

Quach, Duc

Quach, James D

Quach, Joe

Quach, Si Tan

Quinn, Dora M

Racca, Charles

Racine, Sylvan P Jr

Radulic, Igor

Ragas, Albert G

Ragas, Gene

Ragas, John D

Ragas, Jonathan

Ragas, Richard A

Ragas, Ronda S

Ralph, Lester B

Ramirez, Alfred J Jr

Randazzo, John A Jr

Randazzo, Rick A

Rando, Stanley D

Ranko, Ellis Gerald

Rapp, Dwayne

Rapp, Leroy and Sedonia

Rawlings, John H Sr

Rawlings, Ralph E

Rawls, Norman E

Ray, Leo

Ray, William C Jr

Raynor, Steven Earl

Readenour, Kelty O

Reagan, Roy

Reason, Patrick W

Reaux, Paul S Sr

Reaves, Craig A

Reaves, Laten

Rebert, Paul J Sr

Rebert, Steve M Jr

Rebstock, Charles

Recter, Lance Jr

Rector, Warren L

Redden, Yvonne

Regnier, Leoncea B

Remondet, Garland Jr

Renard, Lanny

Reno, Edward

Reno, George C

Page 31312

Reno, George H

Reno, George T

Reno, Harry

Revell, Ben David

Reyes, Carlton

Reyes, Dwight D Sr

Reynon, Marcello Jr

Rhodes, Randolph N

Rhoto, Christopher L

Ribardi, Frank A

Rich, Wanda Heafner

Richard, Bruce J

Richard, David L

Richard, Edgar J

Richard, James Ray

Richard, Melissa

Richard, Randall K

Richardson, James T

Richert, Daniel E

Richo, Earl Sr

Richoux, Dudley Donald

Jr

Richoux, Irvin J Jr

Richoux, Judy

Richoux, Larry

Richoux, Mary A

Riego, Raymond A

Riffle, Josiah B

Rigaud, Randall Ryan

Riggs, Jeffrey B

Riley, Jackie Sr

Riley, Raymond

Rinkus, Anthony J III

Rios, Amado

Ripp, Norris M

Robbins, Tony

Robert, Dan S

Roberts, Michael A

Robertson, Kevin

Robeson, Richard S Jr

Robichaux, Craig J

Robin, Alvin G

Robin, Cary Joseph

Robin, Charles R III

Robin, Danny J

Robin, Donald

Robin, Floyd A

Robin, Kenneth J Sr

Robin, Ricky R

Robinson, Johnson P III

Robinson, Walter

Roccaforte, Clay

Rodi, Dominick R

Rodi, Rhonda

Rodrigue, Brent J

Rodrigue, Carrol Sr

Rodrigue, Glenn

Rodrigue, Lerlene

Rodrigue, Reggie Sr

Rodrigue, Sonya

Rodrigue, Wayne

Rodriguez, Barry

Rodriguez, Charles V Sr

Rodriguez, Gregory

Rodriguez, Jesus

Rodriguez, Joseph C Jr

Roeum, Orn

Rogers, Barry David

Rogers, Chad

Rogers, Chad M

Rogers, Kevin J

Rogers, Nathan J

Rojas, Carlton J Sr

Rojas, Curtis Sr

Page 31313

Rojas, Dennis J Jr

Rojas, Dennis J Sr

Rojas, Gordon V

Rojas, Kerry D

Rojas, Kerry D Jr

Rojas, Randy J Sr

Rojas, Raymond J Jr

Roland, Brad

Roland, Mathias C

Roland, Vincent

Rollins, Theresa

Rollo, Wayne A

Rome, Victor J IV

Romero, D H

Romero, Kardel J

Romero, Norman

Romero, Philip J

Ronquille, Glenn

Ronquille, Norman C

Ronquillo, Earl

Ronquillo, Richard J

Ronquillo, Timothy

Roseburrough, Charles R

Jr

Ross, Dorothy

Ross, Edward Danny Jr

Ross, Leo L

Ross, Robert A

Roth, Joseph F Jr

Roth, Joseph M Jr

Rotolo, Carolyn

Rotolo, Feliz

Rouse, Jimmy

Roussel, Michael D Jr

Roy, Henry Lee Jr

Rudolph, Chad A

Ruiz, Donald W

Ruiz, James L

Ruiz, Paul E

Ruiz, Paul R

Russell, Bentley R

Russell, Casey

Russell, Daniel

Russell, James III

Russell, Julie Ann

Russell, Michael J

Russell, Nicholas M

Russell, Paul

Rustick, Kenneth

Ruttley, Adrian K

Ruttley, Ernest T Jr

Ruttley, JT

Ryan, James C Sr

Rybiski, Rhebb R

Ryder, Luther V

Sadler, Stewart

Sagnes, Everett

Saha, Amanda K

Saling, Don M

Saltalamacchia, Preston

J

Saltalamacchia, Sue A

Salvato, Lawrence Jr

Samanie, Caroll J

Samanie, Frank J

Samsome, Don

Sanamo, Troy P

Sanchez, Augustine

Sanchez, Jeffery A

Sanchez, Juan

Sanchez, Robert A

Sanders, William Shannon

Sandras, R J

Sandras, R J Jr

Sandrock, Roy R III

Page 31314

Santini, Lindberg W Jr

Santiny, James

Santiny, Patrick

Sapia, Carroll J Jr

Sapia, Eddie J Jr

Sapia, Willard

Saturday, Michael Rance

Sauce, Carlton Joseph

Sauce, Joseph C Jr

Saucier, Houston J

Sauls, Russell

Savage, Malcolm H

Savant, Raymond

Savoie, Allen

Savoie, Brent T

Savoie, James

Savoie, Merlin F Jr

Savoie, Reginald M II

Sawyer, Gerald

Sawyer, Rodney

Scarabin, Clifford

Scarabin, Michael J

Schaffer, Kelly

Schaubhut, Curry A

Schellinger, Lester B Jr

Schexnaydre, Michael

Schirmer, Robert Jr

Schjott, Joseph J Sr

Schlindwein, Henry

Schmit, Paul A Jr

Schmit, Paul A Sr

Schmit, Victor J Jr

Schouest, Ellis J III

Schouest, Ellis Jr

Schouest, Juston

Schouest, Mark

Schouest, Noel

Schrimpf, Robert H Jr

Schultz, Troy A

Schwartz, Sidney

Scott, Aaron J

Scott, Audie B

Scott, James E III

Scott, Milford P

Scott, Paul

Seabrook, Terry G

Seal, Charles T

Seal, Joseph G

Seaman, Garry

Seaman, Greg

Seaman, Ollie L Jr

Seaman, Ollie L Sr

Seang, Meng

Sehon, Robert Craig

Sekul, Morris G

Sekul, S George

Sellers, Isaac Charles

Seng, Sophan

Serigne, Adam R

Serigne, Elizabeth

Serigne, James J III

Serigne, Kimmie J

Serigne, Lisa M

Serigne, Neil

Serigne, O'Neil N

Serigne, Richard J Sr

Serigne, Rickey N

Serigne, Ronald Raymond

Serigne, Ronald Roch

Serigne, Ross

Serigny, Gail

Serigny, Wayne A

Serpas, Lenny Jr

Page 31315

Sessions, William O III

Sessions, William O Jr

Sevel, Michael D

Sevin, Carl Anthony

Sevin, Earline

Sevin, Janell A

Sevin, Joey

Sevin, Nac J

Sevin, O'Neil and

Symantha

Sevin, Phillip T

Sevin, Shane

Sevin, Shane Anthony

Sevin, Stanley J

Sevin, Willis

Seymour, Janet A

Shackelford, David M

Shaffer, Curtis E

Shaffer, Glynnon D

Shay, Daniel A

Shilling, Jason

Shilling, L E

Shugars, Robert L

Shutt, Randy

Sifuentes, Esteban

Sifuentes, Fernando

Silver, Curtis A Jr

Simon, Curnis

Simon, John

Simon, Leo

Simpson, Mark

Sims, Donald L

Sims, Mike

Singley, Charlie Sr

Singley, Glenn

Singley, Robert Joseph

Sirgo, Jace

Sisung, Walter

Sisung, Walter Jr

Skinner, Gary M Sr

Skinner, Richard

Skipper, Malcolm W

Skrmetta, Martin J

Smelker, Brian H

Smith, Brian

Smith, Carl R Jr

Smith, Clark W

Smith, Danny

Smith, Danny M Jr

Smith, Donna

Smith, Elmer T Jr

Smith, Glenda F

Smith, James E

Smith, Margie T

Smith, Mark A

Smith, Nancy F

Smith, Raymond C Sr

Smith, Tim

Smith, Walter M Jr

Smith, William T

Smithwick, Ted Wayne

Smoak, Bill

Smoak, William W III

Snell, Erick

Snodgrass, Sam

Soeung, Phat

Soileau, John C Sr

Sok, Kheng

Sok, Montha

Sok, Nhip

Solet, Darren

Solet, Donald M

Solet, Joseph R

Solet, Raymond J

Page 31316

Solorzano, Marilyn

Son, Kim

Son, Sam Nang

Son, Samay

Son, Thuong Cong

Soprano, Daniel

Sork, William

Sou, Mang

Soudelier, Louis Jr

Soudelier, Shannon

Sour, Yem Kim

Southerland, Robert

Speir, Barbara Kay

Spell, Jeffrey B

Spell, Mark A

Spellmeyer, Joel F Sr

Spencer, Casey

Spiers, Donald A

Sprinkle, Avery M

Sprinkle, Emery Shelton

Jr

Sprinkle, Joseph Warren

Squarsich, Kenneth J

Sreiy, Siphan

St Amant, Dana A

St Ann, Mr and Mrs

Jerome K

St Pierre, Darren

St Pierre, Scott A

Staves, Patrick

Stechmann, Chad

Stechmann, Karl J

Stechmann, Todd

Steele, Arnold D Jr

Steele, Henry H III

Steen, Carl L

Steen, James D

Steen, Kathy G

Stein, Norris J Jr

Stelly, Adlar

Stelly, Carl A

Stelly, Chad P

Stelly, Delores

Stelly, Sandrus J Sr

Stelly, Sandrus Jr

Stelly, Toby J

Stelly, Veronica G

Stelly, Warren

Stephenson, Louis

Stevens, Alvin

Stevens, Curtis D

Stevens, Donald

Stevens, Glenda

Stewart, Chester Jr

Stewart, Derald

Stewart, Derek

Stewart, Fred

Stewart, Jason F

Stewart, Ronald G

Stewart, William C

Stiffler, Thanh

Stipelcovich, Lawrence L

Stipelcovich, Todd J

Stockfett, Brenda

Stokes, Todd

Stone-Rinkus, Pamela

Strader, Steven R

Strickland, Kenneth

Strickland, Rita G

Stuart, James Vernon

Stutes, Rex E

Sulak, Billy W

Sun, Hong Sreng

Surmik, Donald D

Swindell, Keith M

Page 31317

Sylve, Dennis A

Sylve, James L

Sylve, Nathan

Sylve, Scott

Sylvesr, Paul A

Ta, Ba Van

Ta, Chris

Tabb, Calvin

Taliancich, Andrew

Taliancich, Ivan

Taliancich, Joseph M

Taliancich, Srecka

Tan, Ho Dung

Tan, Hung

Tan, Lan T

Tan, Ngo The

Tang, Thanh

Tanner, Robert Charles

Taravella, Raymond

Tassin, Alton J

Tassin, Keith P

Tate, Archie P

Tate, Terrell

Tauzier, Kevin M

Taylor, Doyle L

Taylor, Herman R

Taylor, Herman R Jr

Taylor, J P Jr

Taylor, John C

Taylor, Leander J Sr

Taylor, Leo Jr

Taylor, Lewis

Taylor, Nathan L

Taylor, Robert L

Taylor, Robert M

Teap, Phal

Tek, Heng

Templat, Paul

Terluin, John L III

Terrebonne, Adrein Scott

Terrebonne, Alphonse J

Terrebonne, Alton S Jr

Terrebonne, Alton S Sr

Terrebonne, Carol

Terrebonne, Carroll

Terrebonne, Chad

Terrebonne, Chad Sr

Terrebonne, Daniel J

Terrebonne, Donavon J

Terrebonne, Gary J Sr

Terrebonne, Jimmy Jr

Terrebonne, Jimmy Sr

Terrebonne, Kline A

Terrebonne, Lanny

Terrebonne, Larry F Jr

Terrebonne, Scott

Terrebonne, Steven

Terrebonne, Steven

Terrebonne, Toby J

Terrel, Chad J Sr

Terrell, C Todd

Terrio, Brandon James

Terrio, Harvey J Jr

Terry, Eloise P

Tesvich, Kuzma D

Thac, Dang Van

Thach, Phuong

Thai, Huynh Tan

Thai, Paul

Thai, Thomas

Thanh, Thien

Tharpe, Jack

Theriot, Anthony

Page 31318

Theriot, Carroll A Jr

Theriot, Clay J Jr

Theriot, Craig A

Theriot, Dean P

Theriot, Donnie

Theriot, Jeffery C

Theriot, Larry J

Theriot, Lynn

Theriot, Mark A

Theriot, Roland P Jr

Theriot, Wanda J

Thibodaux, Jared

Thibodeaux, Bart James

Thibodeaux, Brian A

Thibodeaux, Brian M

Thibodeaux, Calvin A Jr

Thibodeaux, Fay F

Thibodeaux, Glenn P

Thibodeaux, Jeffrey

Thibodeaux, Jonathan

Thibodeaux, Josephine

Thibodeaux, Keith

Thibodeaux, Tony J

Thibodeaux, Warren J

Thidobaux, James V Sr

Thiet, Tran

Thomas, Alvin

Thomas, Brent

Thomas, Dally S

Thomas, Janie G

Thomas, John Richard

Thomas, Kenneth Ward

Thomas, Monica P

Thomas, Ralph L Jr

Thomas, Ralph Lee Jr

Thomas, Randall

Thomas, Robert W

Thomas, Willard N Jr

Thomassie, Gerard

Thomassie, Nathan A

Thomassie, Philip A

Thomassie, Ronald J

Thomassie, Tracy Joseph

Thompson, Bobbie

Thompson, David W

Thompson, Edwin A

Thompson, George

Thompson, James D Jr

Thompson, James Jr

Thompson, John E

Thompson, John R

Thompson, Randall

Thompson, Sammy

Thompson, Shawn

Thong, R

Thonn, John J Jr

Thonn, Victor J

Thorpe, Robert Lee Jr

Thurman, Charles E

Tiet, Thanh Duc

Tilghman, Gene E

Tillett, Billy Carl

Tillman, Lewis A Jr

Tillman, Timothy P and

Yvonne M

Tillotson, Pat

Tinney, Mark A

Tisdale, Georgia W

Tiser, Oscar

Tiser, Thomas C Jr

Tiser, Thomas C Sr

To, Cang Van

To, Du Van

Todd, Fred Noel

Page 31319

Todd, Patricia J

Todd, Rebecca G

Todd, Robert C and

Patricia J

Todd, Vonnie Frank Jr

Tompkins, Gerald Paul II

Toney, George Jr

Tong, Hai V

Tony, Linh C

Toomer, Christina Abbott

Toomer, Christy

Toomer, Frank G Jr

Toomer, Jeffrey E

Toomer, Kenneth

Toomer, Lamar K

Toomer, Larry Curtis and

Tina

Toomer, William Kemp

Torrible, David P

Torrible, Jason

Touchard, Anthony H

Touchard, John B Jr

Touchard, Paul V Jr

Touchet, Eldridge III

Touchet, Eldridge Jr

Toups, Anthony G

Toups, Bryan

Toups, Jeff

Toups, Jimmie J

Toups, Kim

Toups, Manuel

Toups, Ted

Toups, Tommy

Toureau, James

Tower, H Melvin

Townsend, Harmon Lynn

Townsend, Marion Brooks

Tra, Hop T

Trabeau, James D

Trahan, Allen A Jr

Trahan, Alvin Jr

Trahan, Druby

Trahan, Dudley

Trahan, Elie J

Trahan, Eric J

Trahan, James

Trahan, Karen C

Trahan, Lynn P Sr

Trahan, Ricky

Trahan, Ronald J

Trahan, Tracey L

Trahan, Wayne Paul

Tran, Allen Hai

Tran, Andana

Tran, Anh

Tran, Anh

Tran, Anh N

Tran, Bay V

Tran, Bay Van

Tran, Binh

Tran, Binh Van

Tran, Ca Van

Tran, Cam Van

Tran, Chau V

Tran, Chau Van

Tran, Chau Van

Tran, Chi T

Tran, Christina Phuong

Tran, Chu V

Tran, Cuong

Tran, Cuong

Tran, Danny Duc

Tran, Den

Tran, Dien

Tran, Dinh M

Page 31320

Tran, Dinh Q

Tran, Doan

Tran, Dung Van

Tran, Duoc

Tran, Duoc

Tran, Duong

Tran, Eric

Tran, Francis

Tran, Francis

Tran, Giang

Tran, Giao

Tran, Ha Mike

Tran, Hai

Tran, Hien H

Tran, Hiep Phuoc

Tran, Hieu

Tran, Hoa

Tran, Hoa

Tran, Hue T

Tran, Huey

Tran, Hung

Tran, Hung

Tran, Hung

Tran, Hung P

Tran, Hung Van

Tran, Hung Van

Tran, Hung Viet

Tran, James N

Tran, John

Tran, Johnny Dinh

Tran, Joseph

Tran, Joseph T

Tran, Khan Van

Tran, Khanh

Tran, Kim

Tran, Kim Chi Thi

Tran, Lan Tina

Tran, Le and Phat Le

Tran, Leo Van

Tran, Loan

Tran, Long

Tran, Long Van

Tran, Luu Van

Tran, Ly

Tran, Ly Van

Tran, Mai Thi

Tran, Mary

Tran, Miel Van

Tran, Mien

Tran, Mike

Tran, Mike Dai

Tran, Minh Huu

Tran, Muoi

Tran, My T

Tran, Nam Van

Tran, Nang Van

Tran, Nghia and T Le

Banh

Tran, Ngoc

Tran, Nhanh Van

Tran, Nhieu T

Tran, Nhieu Van

Tran, Nho

Tran, Peter

Tran, Phu Van

Tran, Phuc D

Tran, Phuc V

Tran, Phung

Tran, Quan Van

Tran, Quang Quang

Tran, Quang T

Tran, Quang Van

Tran, Qui V

Tran, Quy Van

Page 31321

Tran, Ran Van

Tran, Sarah T

Tran, Sau

Tran, Scotty

Tran, Son

Tran, Son Van

Tran, Steven Tuan

Tran, Tam

Tran, Te Van

Tran, Than

Tran, Thang Van

Tran, Thanh

Tran, Thanh

Tran, Thanh Van

Tran, Theresa

Tran, Thi

Tran, Thich Van

Tran, Thien

Tran, Thien Van

Tran, Thiet

Tran, Tommy

Tran, Tony

Tran, Tri

Tran, Trinh

Tran, Trung

Tran, Trung Van

Tran, Tu

Tran, Tuan

Tran, Tuan

Tran, Tuan Minh

Tran, Tuong Van

Tran, Tuyet Thi

Tran, Van T

Tran, Victor

Tran, Vinh

Tran, Vinh Q

Tran, Vinh Q

Tran, Vui Kim

Trang, Tan

Trapp, Tommy

Treadaway, Michael

Tregle, Curtis

Trehoan, William Paul

Treuil, Gary J

Trevino, Manuel

Treybig, E H ``Buddy''

Jr

Triche, Donald G

Trieu, Hiep and Jackie

Trieu, Hung Hoa

Trieu, Jasmine and Ly

Trieu, Lorie and Tam

Trieu, Tam

Trinh, Christopher B

Trinh, Philip P

Trosclair, Clark K

Trosclair, Clark P

Trosclair, Eugene P

Trosclair, James J

Trosclair, Jerome

Trosclair, Joseph

Trosclair, Lori

Trosclair, Louis V

Trosclair, Patricia

Trosclair, Randy

Trosclair, Ricky

Trosclair, Wallace Sr

Truong, Andre

Truong, Andre V

Truong, Be Van

Truong, Benjamin

Truong, Dac

Truong, Huan

Truong, Kim

Page 31322

Truong, Nhut Van

Truong, Steve

Truong, Tham T

Truong, Thanh Minh

Truong, Them Van

Truong, Thom

Truong, Timmy

Trutt, George W Sr

Trutt, Wanda

Turlich, Mervin A

Turner, Calvin L

Tyre, John

Upton, Terry R

Valentino, J G Jr

Valentino, James

Vallot, Christopher A

Vallot, Nancy H

Valure, Hugh P

Van Alsburg, Charles

Van Gordstnoven, Jean J

Van Nguyen, Irving

Van, Than

Van, Vui

Vanacor, Kathy D

Vanacor, Malcolm J Sr

Vanicor, Bobbie

VanMeter, Matthew T

VanMeter, William Earl

Varney, Randy L

Vath, Raymond S

Veasel, William E III

Vegas, Brien J

Vegas, Percy J

Vegas, Terry J

Vegas, Terry J Jr

Vegas, Terry Jr

Vela, Peter

Verdin, Aaron

Verdin, Av

Verdin, Bradley J

Verdin, Brent A

Verdin, Charles A

Verdin, Charles E

Verdin, Coy P

Verdin, Curtis A Jr

Verdin, Delphine

Verdin, Diana A

Verdin, Ebro W

Verdin, Eric P

Verdin, Ernest Joseph Sr

Verdin, Jeff C

Verdin, Jeffrey A

Verdin, Jessie J

Verdin, John P

Verdin, Joseph

Verdin, Joseph A Jr

Verdin, Joseph Cleveland

Verdin, Joseph D Jr

Verdin, Joseph S

Verdin, Joseph W Jr

Verdin, Justilien G

Verdin, Matthew W Sr

Verdin, Michel A

Verdin, Paul E

Verdin, Perry Anthony

Verdin, Rodney

Verdin, Rodney P

Verdin, Rodney P

Verdin, Skylar

Verdin, Timmy J

Verdin, Toby

Verdin, Tommy P

Verdin, Tony J

Page 31323

Verdin, Troy

Verdin, Vincent

Verdin, Viness Jr

Verdin, Wallace P

Verdin, Webb A Sr

Verdin, Wesley D Sr

Verdine, Jimmy R

Vermeulen, Joseph Thomas

Verret, Darren L

Verret, Donald J

Verret, Ernest J Sr

Verret, James A

Verret, Jean E

Verret, Jimmy J Sr

Verret, Johnny R

Verret, Joseph L

Verret, Paul L

Verret, Preston

Verret, Quincy

Verret, Ronald Paul Sr

Versaggi, Joseph A

Versaggi, Salvatore J

Vicknair, Brent J Sr

Vicknair, Duane P

Vicknair, Henry Dale

Vicknair, Ricky A

Vidrine, Bill and Kathi

Vidrine, Corey

Vidrine, Richard

Vila, William F

Villers, Joseph A

Vincent, Gage Tyler

Vincent, Gene

Vincent, Gene B

Vincent, Robert N

Vise, Charles E III

Vizier, Barry A

Vizier, Christopher

Vizier, Clovis J III

Vizier, Douglas M

Vizier, Tommie Jr

Vo, Anh M

Vo, Chin Van

Vo, Dam

Vo, Dan M

Vo, Dany

Vo, Day V

Vo, Duong V

Vo, Dustin

Vo, Hai Van

Vo, Hanh Xuan

Vo, Hien Van

Vo, Hoang The

Vo, Hong

Vo, Hung Thanh

Vo, Huy K

Vo, Johnny

Vo, Kent

Vo, Lien Van

Vo, Man

Vo, Mark Van

Vo, Minh Hung

Vo, Minh Ngoc

Vo, Minh Ray

Vo, Mong V

Vo, My Dung Thi

Vo, My Lynn

Vo, Nga

Vo, Nhon Tai

Vo, Nhu Thanh

Vo, Quang Minh

Vo, Sang M

Vo, Sanh M

Page 31324

Vo, Song V

Vo, Tan Thanh

Vo, Tan Thanh

Vo, Thanh Van

Vo, Thao

Vo, Thuan Van

Vo, Tien Van

Vo, Tom

Vo, Tong Ba

Vo, Trao Van

Vo, Truong

Vo, Van Van

Vo, Vi Viet

Vodopija, Benjamin S

Vogt, James L

Voisin, Eddie James

Voisin, Joyce

Voison, Jamie

Von Harten, Harold L

Vona, Michael A

Vongrith, Richard

Vossler, Kirk

Vu, Hung

Vu, John H

Vu, Khanh

Vu, Khoi Van

Vu, Quan Quoc

Vu, Ruyen Viet

Vu, Sac

Vu, Sean

Vu, Tam

Vu, Thiem Ngoc

Vu, Thuy

Vu, Tom

Vu, Tu Viet

Vu, Tuyen Jack

Vu, Tuyen Viet

Wade, Calvin J Jr

Wade, Gerard

Waguespack, David M Sr

Waguespack, Randy P II

Wainwright, Vernon

Walker, Jerry

Walker, Rogers H

Wallace, Dennis

Wallace, Edward

Wallace, John A

Wallace, John K

Wallace, Trevis L

Waller, Jack Jr

Waller, John M

Waller, Mike

Wallis, Craig A

Wallis, Keith

Walters, Samuel G

Walton, Marion M

Wannage, Edward Joseph

Wannage, Fred Jr

Wannage, Frederick W Sr

Ward, Clarence Jr

Ward, Olan B

Ward, Walter M

Washington, Clifford

Washington, John Emile

III

Washington, Kevin

Washington, Louis N

Wattigney, Cecil K Jr

Wattigney, Michael

Watts, Brandon A

Watts, Warren

Webb, Bobby

Webb, Bobby N

Webb, Josie M

Page 31325

Webre, Donald

Webre, Dudley A

Webster, Harold

Weeks, Don Franklin

Weems, Laddie E

Weinstein, Barry C

Weiskopf, Rodney

Weiskopf, Rodney Sr

Weiskopf, Todd

Welch, Amos J

Wells, Douglas E

Wells, Stephen Ray

Wendling, Steven W

Wescovich, Charles W

Wescovich, Wesley Darryl

Whatley, William J

White, Allen Sr

White, Charles

White, Charles Fulton

White, David L

White, Gary Farrell

White, James Hugh

White, Perry J

White, Raymond

White, Robert Sr

Wicher, John

Wiggins, Chad M Sr

Wiggins, Ernest

Wiggins, Harry L

Wiggins, Kenneth A

Wiggins, Matthew

Wilbur, Gerald Anthony

Wilcox, Robert

Wiles, Alfred Adam

Wiles, Glen Gilbert

Wiles, Sonny Joel Sr

Wilkerson, Gene Dillard and Judith

Wilkinson, William Riley

Williams, Allen Jr

Williams, Andrew

Williams, B Dean

Williams, Clyde L

Williams, Dale A

Williams, Emmett J

Williams, Herman J Jr

Williams, J T

Williams, John A

Williams, Johnny Paul

Williams, Joseph H

Williams, Kirk

Williams, Leopold A

Williams, Mark A

Williams, Mary Ann C

Williams, Melissa A

Williams, Nina

Williams, Oliver Kent

Williams, Parish

Williams, Roberto

Williams, Ronnie

Williams, Scott A

Williams, Steven

Williams, Thomas D

Williamson, Richard L Sr

Willyard, Derek C

Willyard, Donald R

Wilson, Alward

Wilson, Hosea

Wilson, Joe R

Wilson, Jonathan

Wilson, Katherine

Wiltz, Allen

Wing, Melvin

Wiseman, Allen

Page 31326

Wiseman, Clarence J Jr

Wiseman, Jean P

Wiseman, Joseph A

Wiseman, Michael T Jr

Wiseman, Michael T Sr

Wolfe, Charles

Woods, John T III

Wright, Curtis

Wright, Leonard

Wright, Randy D

Yeamans, Douglas

Yeamans, Neil

Yeamans, Ronnie

Yoeuth, Peon

Yopp, Harold

Yopp, Jonathon

Yopp, Milton Thomas

Young, James

Young, Taing

Young, Willie

Yow, Patricia D

Yow, Richard C

Zanca, Anthony V Sr

Zar, Ashley A

Zar, Carl J

Zar, John III

Zar, Steve

Zar, Steven

Zar, Troy A

Zerinque, John S Jr

Zirlott, Curtis

Zirlott, Jason D

Zirlott, Jeremy

Zirlott, Kimberly

Zirlott, Milton

Zirlott, Perry

Zirlott, Rosa H

Zito, Brian C

Zuvich, Michael A Jr

Ad Hoc Shrimp Trade

Action Committee

Bryan Fishermens' Co-Op

Inc

Louisiana Shrimp

Association

South Carolina Shrimpers

Association

Vietnamese-American

Commerical Fisherman's

Union 3-G Enterprize dba

Griffin's Seafood

A & G Trawlers Inc

A & T Shrimping

A Ford Able Seafood

A J Horizon Inc

A&M Inc

A&R Shrimp Co

A&T Shrimping

AAH Inc

AC Christopher Sea Food

Inc

Ace of Trade LLC

Adriana Corp

AJ Boats Inc

AJ Horizon Inc

AJ's Seafood

Alario Inc

Alcide J Adams Jr

Aldebaran Inc

Aldebran Inc

Alexander and Dola

Alfred Englade Inc

Alfred Trawlers Inc

Allen Hai Tran dba Kien

Giang

Al's Shrimp Co

Al's Shrimp Co LLC

Al's Shrimp Co LLC

Al's Whosale & Retail

Alton Cheeks

Page 31327

Amada Inc

Amber Waves

Amelia Isle

American Beauty

American Beauty Inc

American Eagle

Enterprise Inc

American Girl

American Seafood

Americana Shrimp

Amvina II

Amvina II

Amy D Inc

Amy's Seafood Mart

An Kit

Andy Boy

Andy's SFD

Angel Annie Inc

Angel Leigh

Angel Seafood Inc

Angela Marie Inc

Angela Marie Inc

Angelina Inc

Anna Grace LLC

Anna Grace LLC

Annie Thornton Inc

Annie Thornton Inc

Anthony Boy I

Anthony Boy I

Anthony Fillinich Sr

Apalachee Girl Inc

Aparicio Trawlers Inc dba Marcosa

Apple Jack Inc

Aquila Seafood Inc

Aquillard Seafood

Argo Marine

Arnold's Seafood

Arroya Cruz Inc

Art & Red Inc

Arthur Chisholm

A-Seafood Express

Ashley Deeb Inc

Ashley W 648675

Asian Gulf Corp

Atlantic

Atocha Troy A LeCompte

Sr

Atwood Enterprises

B & B Boats Inc

B & B Seafood

B&J Seafood

BaBe Inc

Baby Ruth

Bailey, David B Sr--

Bailey's Seafood

Bailey's Seafood of

Cameron Inc

Bait Inc

Bait Inc

Baker Shrimp

Bama Love Inc

Bama Sea Products Inc

Bao Hung Inc

Bao Hung Inc

Bar Shrimp

Barbara Brooks Inc

Barbara Brooks Inc

Barisich Inc

Barisich Inc

Barnacle-Bill Inc

Barney's Bait & Seafood

Barrios Seafood

Bay Boy

Bay Islander Inc

Bay Sweeper Nets

Baye's Seafood 335654

Bayou Bounty Seafood LLC

Page 31328

Bayou Caddy Fisheries

Inc

Bayou Carlin Fisheries

Bayou Carlin Fisheries

Inc

Bayou Shrimp Processors

Inc

BBC Trawlers Inc

BBS Inc

Beachcomber Inc

Beachcomber Inc

Bea's Corp

Beecher's Seafood

Believer Inc

Bennett's Seafood

Benny Alexie

Bergeron's Seafood

Bertileana Corp

Best Sea-Pack of Texas

Inc

Beth Lomonte Inc

Beth Lomonte Inc

Betty B

Betty H Inc

Bety Inc

BF Millis & Sons Seafood

Big Daddy Seafood Inc

Big Grapes Inc

Big Kev

Big Oak Seafood

Big Oak Seafood

Big Oaks Seafood

Big Shrimp Inc

Billy J Foret--BJF Inc

Billy Sue Inc

Billy Sue Inc

Biloxi Freezing &

Processing

Binh Duong

BJB LLC

Blain & Melissa Inc

Blanca Cruz Inc

Blanchard & Cheramie Inc

Blanchard Seafood

Blazing Sun Inc

Blazing Sun Inc

Blue Water Seafood

Bluewater Shrimp Co

Bluffton Oyster Co

Boat Josey Wales

Boat Josey Wales LLC

Boat Monica Kiff

Boat Warrior

Bob-Rey Fisheries Inc

Bodden Trawlers Inc

Bolillo Prieto Inc

Bon Secour Boats Inc

Bon Secour Fisheries Inc

Bon Secur Boats Inc

Bonnie Lass Inc

Boone Seafood

Bosarge Boats

Bosarge Boats

Bosarge Boats Inc

Bottom Verification LLC

Bowers Shrimp

Bowers Shrimp Farm

Bowers Valley Shrimp Inc

Brad Friloux

Brad Nicole Seafood

Bradley John Inc

Bradley's Seafood Mkt

Brara Cruz Inc

Brenda Darlene Inc

Brett Anthony

Bridgeside Marina

Bridgeside Seafood

Bridget's Seafood

Service Inc

Page 31329

Bridget's Seafood

Service Inc

BRS Seafood

BRS Seafood

Bruce W Johnson Inc

Bubba Daniels Inc

Bubba Tower Shrimp Co

Buccaneer Shrimp Co

Buchmer Inc

Buck & Peed Inc

Buddy Boy Inc

Buddy's Seafood

Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC

Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC

Bundy Seafood

Bundy's Seafood

Bunny's Shrimp

Burgbe Gump Seafood

Burnell Trawlers Inc

Burnell Trawlers Inc/

Mamacita/Swamp Irish

Buster Brown Inc

By You Seafood

C & R Trawlers Inc

CA Magwood Enterprises

Inc

Cajun Queen of LA LLC

Calcasien Point Bait N

More Inc

Cam Ranh Bay

Camardelle's Seafood

Candy Inc

Cao Family Inc

Cap Robear

Cap'n Bozo Inc

Capn Jasper's Seafood

Inc

Capt Aaron

Capt Adam

Capt Anthony Inc

Capt Bean (Richard A

Ragas)

Capt Beb Inc

Capt Bill Jr Inc

Capt Brother Inc

Capt Bubba

Capt Buck

Capt Carl

Capt Carlos Trawlers Inc

Capt Chance Inc

Capt Christopher Inc

Capt Chuckie

Capt Craig

Capt Craig Inc

Capt Crockett Inc

Capt Darren Hill Inc

Capt Dennis Inc

Capt Dickie Inc

Capt Dickie V Inc

Capt Doug

Capt Eddie Inc

Capt Edward Inc

Capt Eli's

Capt Elroy Inc

Capt Ernest LLC

Capt Ernest LLC

Capt GDA Inc

Capt George

Capt H & P Corp

Capt Havey Seafood

Capt Henry Seafood Dock

Capt Huy

Capt JDL Inc

Capt Jimmy Inc

Capt Joe

Capt Johnny II

Capt Jonathan

Capt Jonathan Inc

Capt Joshua Inc

Page 31330

Capt Jude 520556 13026

Capt Ken

Capt Kevin Inc

Capt Ko Inc

Capt Koung Lim

Capt Larry Seafood

Market

Capt Larry's Inc

Capt LC Corp

Capt LD Seafood Inc

Capt Linton Inc

Capt Mack Inc

Capt Marcus Inc

Capt Morris

Capt Opie

Capt P Inc

Capt Pappie Inc

Capt Pat

Capt Paw Paw

Capt Pete Inc

Capt Peter Long Inc

Capt Pool Bear II's

Seafood

Capt Quang

Capt Quina Inc

Capt Richard

Capt Ross Inc

Capt Roy

Capt Russell Jr Inc

Capt Ryan Inc

Capt Ryan's

Capt Sam

Capt Sang

Capt Scar Inc

Capt Scott

Capt Scott 5

Capt Scott Seafood

Capt Sparkers Shrimp

Capt St Peter

Capt T&T Corp

Capt Thien

Capt Tommy Inc

Capt Two Inc

Capt Van's Seafood

Capt Walley Inc

Capt Zoe Inc

Captain Allen's Bait &

Tackle

Captain Arnulfo Inc

Captain Blair Seafood

Captain Dexter Inc

Captain D's

Captain Homer Inc

Captain Jeff

Captain JH III Inc

Captain Joshua

Captain Larry'O

Captain Miss Cammy Nhung

Captain Regis

Captain Rick

Captain T/Thiet Nguyen

Captain Tony

Captain Truong Phi Corp

Captain Vinh

Cap't-Brandon

Captian Thomas Trawler

Inc

Carlino Seafood

Carly Sue Inc

Carmelita Inc

Carolina Lady Inc

Carolina Sea Foods Inc

Caroline and Calandra

Inc

Carson & Co

Carson & Co Inc

Cary Encalade Trawling

Castellano's Corp

Page 31331

Cathy Cheramie Inc

CBS Seafood & Catering

LLC

CBS Seafood & Catering

LLC

Cecilia Enterprise Inc

CF Gollot & Son Sfd Inc

CF Gollott and Son

Seafood Inc

Chackbay Lady

Chad & Chaz LLC

Challenger Shrimp Co Inc

Chalmette Marine Supply

Co Inc

Chalmette Net & Trawl

Chapa Shrimp Trawlers

Chaplin Seafood

Charlee Girl

Charles Guidry Inc

Charles Sellers

Charles White

Charlotte Maier Inc

Charlotte Maier Inc

Chef Seafood Ent LLC

Cheramies Landing

Cherry Pt Seafood

Cheryl Lynn Inc

Chez Francois Seafood

Chilling Pride Inc

Chin Nguyen Co

Chin Nguyen Co

Chinatown Seafood Co Inc

Chines Cajun Net Shop

Chris Hansen Seafood

Christian G Inc

Christina Leigh Shrimp

Co

Christina Leigh Shrimp

Company Inc

Christina Leigh Shrimp

Company Inc

Cieutat Trawlers

Cinco de Mayo Inc

Cindy Lynn Inc

Cindy Mae Inc

City Market Inc

CJ Seafood

CJs Seafood

Clifford Washington

Clinton Hayes--C&S

Enterprises of Brandon

Inc

Cochran's Boat Yard

Colorado River Seafood

Colson Marine

Comm Fishing

Commercial Fishing

Service CFS Seafoods

Cong Son

Cong-An Inc

Country Girl Inc

Country Inc

Courtney & Ory Inc

Cowdrey Fish

Cptn David

Crab-Man Bait Shop

Craig A Wallis, Keith

Wallis dba W&W Dock & 10 boats

Cristina Seafood

CRJ Inc

Cruillas Inc

Crusader Inc

Crustacean Frustration

Crystal Gayle Inc

Crystal Light Inc

Crystal Light Inc

Curtis Henderson

Custom Pack Inc

Custom Pack Inc

Cyril's Ice House &

Supplies

D & A Seafood

D & C Seafood Inc

D & J Shrimping LLC

Page 31332

D & M Seafood & Rental

LLC

D Ditcharo Jr Seafoods

D G & R C Inc

D S L & R Inc

D&T Marine Inc

Daddys Boys

DaHa Inc/Cat'Sass

DAHAPA Inc

Dale's Seafood Inc

Dang Nguyen

Daniel E Lane

Danny Boy Inc

Danny Max

David & Danny Inc

David C Donnelly

David Daniels

David Ellison Jr

David Gollott Sfd Inc

David W Casanova's

Seafood

David White

David's Shrimping Co

Davis Seafood

Davis Seafood

Davis Seafood Inc

Dawn Marie

Deana Cheramie Inc

Deanna Lea

Dean's Seafood

Deau Nook

Debbe Anne Inc

Deep Sea Foods Inc/

Jubilee Foods Inc

Delcambre Seafood

Dell Marine Inc

Dennis Menesses Seafood

Dennis' Seafood Inc

Dennis Shrimp Co Inc

Desperado

DFS Inc

Diamond Reef Seafood

Diem Inc

Dinh Nguyen

Dixie General Store LLC

Dixie Twister

Dominick's Seafood Inc

Don Paco Inc

Donald F Boone II

Dong Nquyen

Donini Seafoods Inc

Donna Marie

Donovan Tien I & II

Dopson Seafood

Dorada Cruz Inc

Double Do Inc

Double Do Inc

Doug and Neil Inc

Douglas Landing

Doxey's Oyster & Shrimp

Dragnet II

Dragnet Inc

Dragnet Seafood LLC

Dubberly's Mobile

Seafood

Dudenhefer Seafood

Dugas Shrimp Co LLC

Dunamis Towing Inc

Dupree's Seafood

Duval & Duval Inc

Dwayne's Dream Inc

E & M Seafood

E & T Boating

E Gardner McClellan

E&E Shrimp Co Inc

East Coast Seafood

East Coast Seafood

Page 31333

East Coast Seafood

East Coast Seafood

Edisto Queen LLC

Edward Garcia Trawlers

EKV Inc

El Pedro Fishing &

Trading Co Inc

Eliminator Inc

Elizabeth Nguyen

Ellerbee Seafoods

Ellie May

Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc

Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc

Elvira G Inc

Emily's SFD

Emmanuel Inc

Ensenada Cruz Inc

Enterprise

Enterprise Inc

Equalizer Shrimp Co Inc

Eric F Dufrene Jr LLC

Erica Lynn Inc

Erickson & Jensen

Seafood Packers

Ethan G Inc

Excalibur LLC

F/V Apalachee Warrior

F/V Atlantis I

F/V Capt Walter B

F/V Captain Andy

F/V Eight Flags

F/V Mary Ann

F/V Miss Betty

F/V Morning Star

F/V Nam Linh

F/V Olivia B

F/V Phuoc Thanh Mai II

F/V Sea Dolphin

F/V Southern Grace

F/V Steven Mai

F/V Steven Mai II

Famer Boys Catfish

Kitchens

Family Thing

Father Dan Inc

Father Lasimir Inc

Father Mike Inc

Fiesta Cruz Inc

Fine Shrimp Co

Fire Fox Inc

Fisherman's Reef Shrimp

Co

Fishermen IX Inc

Fishing Vessel

Enterprise Inc

Five Princesses Inc

FKM Inc

Fleet Products Inc

Flower Shrimp House

Flowers Seafood Co

Floyd's Wholesale

Seafood Inc

Fly By Night Inc

Forest Billiot Jr

Fortune Shrimp Co Inc

FP Oubre

Francis Brothers Inc

Francis Brothers Inc

Francis III

Frank Toomer Jr

Fran-Tastic Too

Frederick-Dan

Freedom Fishing Inc

Freeman Seafood

Frelich Seafood Inc

Frenchie D-282226

Fripp Point Seafood

G & L Trawling Inc

G & O Shrimp Co Inc

Page 31334

G & O Trawlers Inc

G & S Trawlers Inc

G D Ventures II Inc

G G Seafood

G R LeBlanc Trawlers Inc

Gail's Bait Shop

Gale Force Inc

Gambler Inc

Gambler Inc

Garijak Inc

Gary F White

Gator's Seafood

Gay Fish Co

Gay Fish Co

GeeChee Fresh Seafood

Gemita Inc

Gene P Callahan Inc

George J Price Sr Ent

Inc

Georgia Shrimp Co LLC

Gerica Marine

Gilden Enterprises

Gillikin Marine Railways

Inc

Gina K Inc

Gisco Inc

Gisco Inc

Glenda Guidry Inc

Gloria Cruz Inc

Go Fish Inc

God's Gift

God's Gift Shrimp Vessel

Gogie

Gold Coast Seafood Inc

Golden Gulf Coast Pkg Co

Inc

Golden Phase Inc

Golden Text Inc

Golden Text Inc

Golden Text Inc

Goldenstar

Gollott Brothers Sfd Co

Inc

Gollott's Oil Dock & Ice

House Inc

Gonzalez Trawlers Inc

Gore Enterprises Inc

Gore Enterprizes Inc

Gore Seafood Co

Gore Seafood Inc

Gove Lopez

Graham Fisheries Inc

Graham Shrimp Co Inc

Graham Shrimp Co Inc

Gramps Shrimp Co

Grandma Inc

Grandpa's Dream

Grandpa's Dream

Granny's Garden and

Seafood

Green Flash LLC

Greg Inc

Gregory Mark Gaubert

Gregory Mark Gaubert

Gregory T Boone

Gros Tete Trucking Inc

Guidry's Bait Shop

Guidry's Net Shop

Gulf Central Seaood Inc

Gulf Crown Seafood Co

Inc

Gulf Fish Inc

Gulf Fisheries Inc

Gulf Island Shrimp &

Seafood II LLC

Gulf King Services Inc

Gulf Pride Enterprises

Inc

Gulf Seaway Seafood Inc

Gulf Shrimp

Gulf South Inc

Gulf Stream Marina LLC

Page 31335

Gulf Sweeper Inc

(Trawler Gulf Sweeper)

Gypsy Girl Inc

H & L Seafood

Hack Berry Seafood

Hagen & Miley Inc

Hailey Marie Inc

Hanh Lai Inc

Hannah Joyce Inc

Hardy Trawlers

Hardy Trawlers

Harrington Fish Co Inc

Harrington Seafood &

Supply Inc

Harrington Shrimp Co Inc

Harrington Trawlers Inc

Harris Fisheries Inc

Hazel's Hustler

HCP LLC

Heather Lynn Inc

Heavy Metal Inc

Hebert Investments Inc

Hebert's Mini Mart LLC

Helen E Inc

Helen Kay Inc

Helen Kay Inc

Helen W Smith Inc

Henderson Seafood

Henry Daniels Inc

Hermosa Cruz Inc

Hi Seas of Dulac Inc

Hien Le Van Inc

High Hope Inc

Hoang Anh

Hoang Long I, II

Holland Enterprises

Holly Beach Seafood

Holly Marie's Seafood

Market

Hombre Inc

Home Loving Care Co

Hondumex Ent Inc

Hong Nga Inc

Hongri Inc

Houston Foret Seafood

Howerin Trawlers Inc

HTH Marine Inc

Hubbard Seafood

Hurricane Emily Seafood

Inc

Hutcherson Christian

Shrimp Inc

Huyen Inc

Icy Seafood II Inc

ICY Seafood Inc

Icy Seafood Inc

Ida's Seafood Rest &

Market

Ike & Zack Inc

Independent Fish Company

Inc

Inflation Inc

Integrity Fisheries Inc

Integrity Fishing Inc

International Oceanic

Ent

Interstate Vo LLC

Intracoastal Seafood Inc

Iorn Will Inc

Irma Trawlers Inc

Iron Horse Inc

Isabel Maier Inc

Isabel Maier Inc

Isla Cruz Inc

J & J Rentals Inc

J & J Trawler's Inc

J & R Seafood

J Collins Trawlers

J D Land Co

Jackie & Hiep Trieu

Jacob A Inc

Page 31336

Jacquelin Marie Inc

Jacquelin Marie Inc

James D Quach Inc

James E Scott III

James F Dubberly

James Gadson

James J Matherne Jr

James J Matherne Sr

James Kenneth Lewis Sr

James LaRive Jr

James W Green Jr dba

Miss Emilie Ann

James W Hicks

Janet Louise Inc

Jani Marie

JAS Inc

JBS Packing Co Inc

JBS Packing Inc

JCM

Jean's Bait

Jeff Chancey

Jemison Trawler's Inc

Jenna Dawn LLC

Jennifer Nguyen--Capt T

Jensen Seafood Pkg Co

Inc

Jesse LeCompte Jr

Jesse LeCompte Sr

Jesse Shantelle Inc

Jessica Ann Inc

Jessica Inc

Jesus G Inc

Jimmy and Valerie

Bonvillain

Jimmy Le Inc

Jim's Cajen Shrimp

Joan of Arc Inc

JoAnn and Michael W

Daigle

Jody Martin

Joe Quach

Joel's Wild Oak Bait

Shop & Fresh Seafood

John A Norris

John J Alexie

John Michael E Inc

John V Alexie

Johnny & Joyce's Seafood

Johnny O Co

Johnny's Seafood

John's Seafood

Joker's Wild

Jones--Kain Inc

Joni John Inc (Leon J

Champagne)

Jon's C Seafood Inc

Joseph Anthony

Joseph Anthony Inc

Joseph Garcia

Joseph Martino

Joseph Martino Corp

Joseph T Vermeulen

Josh & Jake Inc

Joya Cruz Inc

JP Fisheries

Julie Ann LLC

Julie Hoang

Julie Shrimp Co Inc

(Trawler Julie)

Julio Gonzalez Boat

Builders Inc

Justin Dang

JW Enterprise

K & J Trawlers

K&D Boat Company

K&S Enterprises Inc

Kalliainen Seafoods Inc

KAM Fishing

Kandi Sue Inc

Karl M Belsome LLC

KBL Corp

Page 31337

KDH Inc

Keith M Swindell

Kellum's Seafood

Kellum's Seafood

Kelly Marie Inc

Ken Lee's Dock LLC

Kenneth Guidry

Kenny-Nancy Inc

Kentucky Fisheries Inc

Kentucky Trawlers Inc

Kevin & Bryan (M/V)

Kevin Dang

Khang Dang

Khanh Huu Vu

Kheng Sok Shrimping

Kim & James Inc

Kim Hai II Inc

Kim Hai Inc

Kim's Seafood

Kingdom World Inc

Kirby Seafood

Klein Express

KMB Inc

Knight's Seafood Inc

Knight's Seafood Inc

Knowles Noel Camardelle

Kramer's Bait Co

Kris & Cody Inc

KTC Fishery LLC

L & M

L & N Friendship Corp

L & O Trawlers Inc

L & T Inc

L&M

LA--3184 CA

La Belle Idee

La Macarela Inc

La Pachita Inc

LA-6327-CA

LaBauve Inc

LaBauve Inc

Lade Melissa Inc

Lady Agnes II

Lady Agnes III

Lady Amelia Inc

Lady Anna I

Lady Anna II

Lady Barbara Inc

Lady Carolyn Inc

Lady Catherine

Lady Chancery Inc

Lady Chelsea Inc

Lady Danielle

Lady Debra Inc

Lady Dolcina Inc

Lady Gail Inc

Lady Katherine Inc

Lady Kelly Inc

Lady Kelly Inc

Lady Kristie

Lady Lavang LLC

Lady Liberty Seafood Co

Lady Lynn Ltd

Lady Marie Inc

Lady Melissa Inc

Lady Shelly

Lady Shelly

Lady Snow Inc

Lady Stephanie

Lady Susie Inc

Lady T Kim Inc

Lady TheLna

Lady Toni Inc

Page 31338

Lady Veronica

Lafitte Frozen Foods

Corp

Lafont Inc

Lafourche Clipper Inc

Lafourche Clipper Inc

Lamarah Sue Inc

Lan Chi Inc

Lan Chi Inc

Lancero Inc

Lanny Renard and Daniel

Bourque

Lapeyrouse Seafood Bar

Groc Inc

Larry G Kellum Sr

Larry Scott Freeman

Larry W Hicks

Lasseigne & Sons Inc

Laura Lee

Lauren O

Lawrence Jacobs Sfd

Lazaretta Packing Inc

Le & Le Inc

Le Family Inc

Le Family Inc

Le Tra Inc

Leek & Millington

Trawler Privateeer

Lee's Sales &

Distribution

Leonard Shrimp Producers

Inc

Leoncea B Regnier

Lerin Lane

Li Johnson

Liar Liar

Libertad Fisheries Inc

Liberty I

Lighthouse Fisheries Inc

Lil Aly

Lil Arthur Inc

Lil BJ LLC

Lil Robbie Inc

Lil Robbie Inc

Lil Robin

Lil Robin

Lilla

Lincoln

Linda & Tot Inc

Linda Cruz Inc

Linda Hoang Shrimp

Linda Lou Boat Corp

Linda Lou Boat Corp

Lisa Lynn Inc

Lisa Lynn Inc

Little Andrew Inc

Little Andy Inc

Little Arthur

Little David Gulf

Trawler Inc

Little Ernie Gulf

Trawler Inc

Little Ken Inc

Little Mark

Little William Inc

Little World

LJL Inc

Long Viet Nguyen

Longwater Seafood dba

Ryan H Longwater

Louisiana Gulf Shrimp

LLC

Louisiana Lady Inc

Louisiana Man

Louisiana Newpack Shrimp

Co Inc

Louisiana Pride Seafood

Inc

Louisiana Pride Seafood

Inc

Louisiana Seafood Dist

LLC

Louisiana Shrimp &

Packing Inc

Louisiana Shrimp and

Packing Co Inc

Lovely Daddy II & III

Lovely Jennie

Low Country Lady

(Randolph N Rhodes)

Page 31339

Low County Lady

Luchador Inc

Lucky

Lucky I

Lucky Jack Inc

Lucky Lady

Lucky Lady II

Lucky Leven Inc

Lucky MV

Lucky Ocean

Lucky Sea Star Inc

Lucky Star

Lucky World

Lucky's Seafood Market &

Poboys LLC

Luco Drew's

Luisa Inc

Lupe Martinez Inc

LV Marine Inc

LW Graham Inc

Lyle LeCompte

Lynda Riley Inc

Lynda Riley Inc

M & M Seafood

M V Sherry D

M V Tony Inc

M&C Fisheries

M/V Baby Doll

M/V Chevo's Bitch

M/V Lil Vicki

M/V Loco-N Motion

M/V Patsy K 556871

M/V X L

Mabry Allen Miller Jr

Mad Max Seafood

Madera Cruz Inc

Madison Seafood

Madlin Shrimp Co Inc

Malibu

Malolo LLC

Mamacita Inc

Man Van Nguyen

Manteo Shrimp Co

Marco Corp

Marcos A

Maria Elena Inc

Maria Sandi

Mariachi Trawlers Inc

Mariah Jade Shrimp

Company

Marie Teresa Inc

Marine Fisheries

Marisa Elida Inc

Mark and Jace

Marleann

Martin's Fresh Shrimp

Mary Bea Inc

Master Brandon Inc

Master Brock

Master Brock

Master Dylan

Master Gerald Trawlers

Inc

Master Hai

Master Hai II

Master Henry

Master Jared Inc

Master Jhy Inc

Master John Inc

Master Justin Inc

Master Justin Inc

Master Ken Inc

Master Kevin Inc

Master Martin Inc

Master Mike Inc

Master NT Inc

Page 31340

Master Pee-Wee

Master Ronald Inc

Master Scott

Master Scott II

Master Seelos Inc

Master T

Master Tai LLC

Master Tai LLC

Mat Roland Seafood Co

Maw Doo

Mayflower

McQuaig Shrimp Co Inc

Me Kong

Melerine Seafood

Melody Shrimp Co

Mer Shrimp Inc

Michael Lynn

Michael Nguyen

Michael Saturday's Fresh

Every Day South

Carolina Shrimp

Mickey Nelson Net Shop

Mickey's Net

Midnight Prowler

Mike's Seafood Inc

Miley's Seafood Inc

Militello and Son Inc

Miller & Son Seafood Inc

Miller Fishing

Milliken & Son's

Milton J Dufrene and Son

Inc

Milton Yopp--Capt'n

Nathan & Thomas

Winfield

Minh & Liem Doan

Mis Quynh Chi II

Miss Adrianna Inc

Miss Alice Inc

Miss Ann Inc

Miss Ann Inc

Miss Ashleigh

Miss Ashleigh Inc

Miss Barbara

Miss Barbara Inc

Miss Bernadette A Inc

Miss Bertha (M/V)

Miss Beverly Kay

Miss Brenda

Miss Candace

Miss Candace Nicole Inc

Miss Carla Jean Inc

Miss Caroline Inc

Miss Carolyn Louise Inc

Miss Caylee

Miss Charlotte Inc

Miss Christine III

Miss Cleda Jo Inc

Miss Courtney Inc

Miss Courtney Inc

Miss Cynthia

Miss Danielle Gulf

Trawler Inc

Miss Danielle LLC

Miss Dawn

Miss Ellie Inc

Miss Faye LLC

Miss Fina Inc

Miss Georgia Inc

Miss Hannah

Miss Hannah Inc

Miss Hazel Inc

Miss Hilary Inc

Miss Jennifer Inc

Miss Joanna Inc

Miss Julia

Miss Kandy Tran LLC

Miss Kandy Tran LLC

Page 31341

Miss Karen

Miss Kathi Inc

Miss Kathy

Miss Kaylyn LLC

Miss Khayla

Miss Lil

Miss Lillie Inc

Miss Liz Inc

Miss Loraine

Miss Loraine Inc

Miss Lori Dawn IV Inc

Miss Lori Dawn V Inc

Miss Lori Dawn VI Inc

Miss Lori Dawn VII Inc

Miss Lorie Inc

Miss Luana D Shrimp Co

Miss Luana D Shrimp Co

Miss Madeline Inc

Miss Madison

Miss Marie

Miss Marie Inc

Miss Marilyn Louis Inc

Miss Marilyn Louise

Miss Marilyn Louise Inc

Miss Marissa Inc

Miss Martha Inc

Miss Martha Inc

Miss Mary T

Miss Myle

Miss Narla

Miss Nicole

Miss Nicole Inc

Miss Plum Inc

Miss Quynh Anh I

Miss Quynh Anh I LLC

Miss Quynh Anh II LLC

Miss Redemption LLC

Miss Rhianna Inc

Miss Sambath

Miss Sandra II

Miss Sara Ann

Miss Savannah

Miss Savannah II

Miss Soriya

Miss Suzanne

Miss Sylvia

Miss Than

Miss Thom

Miss Thom Inc

Miss Tina Inc

Miss Trinh Trinh

Miss Trisha Inc

Miss Trisha Inc

Miss Verna Inc

Miss Vicki

Miss Victoria Inc

Miss Vivian Inc

Miss WillaDean

Miss Winnie Inc

Miss Yvette Inc

Miss Yvonne

Misty Morn Eat

Misty Star

MJM Seafood Inc

M'M Shrimp Co Inc

Mom & Dad Inc

Mona-Dianne Seafood

Montha Sok and Tan No Le

Moon River Inc

Moon Tillett Fish Co Inc

Moonlight

Moonlight Mfg

Moore Trawlers Inc

Page 31342

Morgan Creek Seafood

Morgan Rae Inc

Morning Star

Morrison Seafood

Mother Cabrini

Mother Teresa Inc

Mr & Mrs Inc

Mr & Mrs Inc

Mr Coolly

Mr Fox

Mr Fox

Mr G

Mr Gaget LLC

Mr Henry

Mr Natural Inc

Mr Neil

Mr Phil T Inc

Mr Sea Inc

Mr Verdin Inc

Mr Williams

Mrs Judy Too

Mrs Tina Lan Inc

Ms Alva Inc

Ms An

My Angel II

My Blues

My Dad Whitney Inc

My Girls LLC

My Thi Tran Inc

My Three Sons Inc

My V Le Inc

My-Le Thi Nguyen

Myron A Smith Inc

Nancy Joy

Nancy Joy Inc

Nancy Joy Inc

Nanny Granny Inc

Nanny Kat Seafood LLC

Napolean Seafoods

Napoleon II

Napoleon Seafood

Napoleon SF

Naquin's Seafood

Nautilus LLC

Nelma Y Lane

Nelson and Son

Nelson Trawlers Inc

Nelson's Quality Shrimp

Company

Nevgulmarco Co Inc

New Deal Comm Fishing

New Way Inc

Nguyen Day Van

Nguyen Express

Nguyen Int'l Enterprises

Inc

Nguyen Shipping Inc

NHU UYEN

Night Moves of Cut Off

Inc

Night Shift LLC

Night Star

North Point Trawlers Inc

North Point Trawlers Inc

Nuestra Cruz Inc

Nunez Seafood

Oasis

Ocean Bird Inc

Ocean Breeze Inc

Ocean Breeze Inc

Ocean City Corp

Ocean Emperor Inc

Ocean Harvest Wholesale

Inc

Ocean Pride Seafood Inc

Ocean Seafood

Ocean Select Seafood LLC

Page 31343

Ocean Springs Seafood

Market Inc

Ocean Wind Inc

Oceanica Cruz Inc

Odin LLC

Old Maw Inc

Ole Holbrook's Fresh

Fish Market LLC

Ole Nelle

One Stop Bait & Ice

Open Sea Inc

Orage Enterprises Inc

Orn Roeum Shrimping

Otis Cantrelle Jr

Otis M Lee Jr

Owens Shrimping

Palmetto Seafood Inc

Papa Rod Inc

Papa T

Pappy Inc

Pappy's Gold

Parfait Enterprises Inc

Paris/Asia

Parramore Inc

Parrish Shrimping Inc

Pascagoula Ice & Freezer

Co Inc

Pat-Lin Enterprises Inc

Patricia Foret

Patrick Sutton Inc

Patty Trish Inc

Paul Piazza and Son Inc

Paw Paw Allen

Paw Paw Pride Inc

Pearl Inc dba Indian

Ridge Shrimp Co

Pei Gratia Inc

Pelican Point Seafood

Inc

Penny V LLC

Perlita Inc

Perseverance I LLC

Pete & Queenie Inc

Phat Le and Le Tran

Phi Long Inc

Phi-Ho LLC

Pip's Place Marina Inc

Plaisance Trawlers Inc

Plata Cruz Inc

Poc-Tal Trawlers Inc

Pointe-Aux-Chene Marina

Pontchautrain Blue Crab

Pony Express

Poppee

Poppy's Pride Seafood

Port Bolivar Fisheries

Inc

Port Marine Supplies

Port Royal Seafood Inc

Poteet Seafood Co Inc

Potter Boats Inc

Price Seafood Inc

Prince of Tides

Princess Ashley Inc

Princess Celine Inc

Princess Cindy Inc

Princess Lorie LLC

Princess Mary Inc

Prosperity

PT Fisheries Inc

Punch's Seafood Mkt

Purata Trawlers Inc

Pursuer Inc

Quality Seafood

Quang Minh II Inc

Queen Lily Inc

Queen Mary

Queen Mary Inc

Quinta Cruz Inc

Page 31344

Quoc Bao Inc

Quynh NHU Inc

Quynh Nhu Inc

R & J Inc

R & K Fisheries LLC

R & L Shrimp Inc

R & P Fisheries

R & R Bait/Seafood

R & S Shrimping

R & T Atocha LLC

R&D Seafood

R&K Fisheries LLC

R&R Seafood

RA Lesso Brokerage Co

Inc

RA Lesso Seafood Co Inc

Rachel-Jade

Ralph Lee Thomas Jr

Ralph W Jones

Ramblin Man Inc

Ranchero Trawlers Inc

Randall J Pinell Inc

Randall J Pinell Inc

Randall K and Melissa B

Richard

Randall Pinell

Randy Boy Inc

Randy Boy Inc

Rang Dong

Raul L Castellanos

Raul's Seafood

Raul's Seafood

Rayda Cheramie Inc

Raymond LeBouef

RCP Seafood I II III

RDR Shrimp Inc

Reagan's Seafood

Rebecca Shrimp Co Inc

Rebel Seafood

Regulus

Rejimi Inc

Reno's Sea Food

Res Vessel

Reyes Trawlers Inc

Rick's Seafood Inc

Ricky B LLC

Ricky G Inc

Riffle Seafood

Rigolets Bait & Seafood

LLC

Riverside Bait & Tackle

RJ's

Roatex Ent Inc

Robanie C Inc

Robanie C Inc

Robanie C Inc

Robert E Landry

Robert H Schrimpf

Robert Johnson

Robert Keenan Seafood

Robert Upton or Terry

Upton

Robert White Seafood

Rockin Robbin Fishing

Boat Inc

Rodney Hereford Jr

Rodney Hereford Sr

Rodney Hereford Sr

Roger Blanchard Inc

Rolling On Inc

Romo Inc

Ronald Louis Anderson Jr

Rosa Marie Inc

Rose Island Seafood

RPM Enterprises LLC

Rubi Cruz Inc

Ruf-N-Redy Inc

Rutley Boys Inc

Continued on page 31345

From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]

]

pp. 31345-31349

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers

Continued from page 31344

Page 31345

Sadie D Seafood

Safe Harbour Seafood Inc

Salina Cruz Inc

Sally Kim III

Sally Kim IV

Sam Snodgrass & Co

Samaira Inc

San Dia

Sand Dollar Inc

Sandy N

Sandy O Inc

Santa Fe Cruz Inc

Santa Maria I Inc

Santa Maria II

Santa Monica Inc

Scavanger

Scooby Inc

Scooby Inc

Scottie and Juliette

Dufrene

Scottie and Juliette

Dufrene

Sea Angel

Sea Angel Inc

Sea Bastion Inc

Sea Drifter Inc

Sea Durbin Inc

Sea Eagle

Sea Eagle Fisheries Inc

Sea Frontier Inc

Sea Gold Inc

Sea Gulf Fisheries Inc

Sea Gypsy Inc

Sea Hawk I Inc

Sea Horse Fisheries

Sea Horse Fisheries Inc

Sea King Inc

Sea Pearl Seafood

Company Inc

Sea Queen IV

Sea Trawlers Inc

Sea World

Seabrook Seafood Inc

Seabrook Seafood Inc

Seafood & Us Inc

Seaman's Magic Inc

Seaman's Magic Inc

Seaside Seafood Inc

Seaweed 2000

Seawolf Seafood

Second Generation

Seafood

Shark Co Seafood Inter

Inc

Sharon--Ali Michelle Inc

Shelby & Barbara Seafood

Shelby & Barbara Seafood

Shelia Marie LLC

Shell Creek Seafood Inc

Shirley Elaine

Shirley Girl LLC

Shrimp Boat Patrice

Shrimp Boating Inc

Shrimp Express

Shrimp Man

Shrimp Networks Inc

Shrimp Trawler

Shrimper

Shrimper

Shrimpy's

Si Ky Lan Inc

Si Ky Lan Inc

Si Ky Lan Inc

Sidney Fisheries Inc

Silver Fox

Silver Fox LLC

Simon

Sims Shrimping

Page 31346

Skip Toomer Inc

Skip Toomer Inc

Skyla Marie Inc

Smith & Sons Seafood Inc

Snowdrift

Snowdrift

Sochenda

Soeung Phat

Son T Le Inc

Son's Pride Inc

Sophie Marie Inc

Soul Mama Inc

Souther Obsession Inc

Southern Lady

Southern Nightmare Inc

Southern Star

Southshore Seafood

Spencers Seafood

Sprig Co Inc

St Anthony Inc

St Daniel Phillip Inc

St Dominic

St Joseph

St Joseph

St Joseph II Inc

St Joseph III Inc

St Joseph IV Inc

St Martin

St Martyrs VN

St Mary Seafood

St Mary Seven

St Mary Tai

St Michael Fuel & Ice

Inc

St Michael's Ice & Fuel

St Peter

St Peter 550775

St Teresa Inc

St Vincent Andrew Inc

St Vincent Gulf Shrimp

Inc

St Vincent One B

St Vincent One B Inc

St Vincent SF

St Vincent Sfd Inc

Start Young Inc

Steamboat Bills Seafood

Stella Mestre Inc

Stephen Dantin Jr

Stephney's Seafood

Stipelcovich Marine Wks

Stone-Co Farms LP

Stone-Co Farms LP

Stormy Sean Inc

Stormy Seas Inc

Sun Star Inc

Sun Swift Inc

Sunshine

Super Coon Inc

Super Cooper Inc

Swamp Irish Inc

Sylvan P Racine Jr--Capt

Romain

T & T Seafood

T Brothers

T Cvitanovich Seafood

LLC

Ta Do

Ta T Vo Inc

Ta T Vo Inc

Tana Inc

Tanya Lea Inc

Tanya Lea Inc

Tanya Lea Inc

Tasha Lou

T-Brown Inc

Tee Frank Inc

Page 31347

Tee Tigre Inc

Tercera Cruz Inc

Terrebonne Seafood Inc

Terri Monica

Terry Luke Corp

Terry Luke Corp

Terry Luke Corp

Terry Lynn Inc

Te-Sam Inc

Texas 1 Inc

Texas 18 Inc

Texas Lady Inc

Texas Pack Inc

Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc

Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc

Thai & Tran Inc

Thai Bao Inc

Thanh Phong

The Boat Phat Tai

The Fishermans Dock

The Last One

The Light House Bait &

Seafood Shack LLC

The Mayporter Inc

The NGO

The Seafood Shed

Thelma J Inc

Theresa Seafood Inc

Third Tower Inc

Thomas Winfield--Capt

Nathan

Thompson Bros

Three C's

Three Dads

Three Sons

Three Sons Inc

Three Sons Inc

Thunder Roll

Thunderbolt Fisherman's

Seafood Inc

Thy Tra Inc

Thy Tra Inc

Tidelands Seafood Co Inc

Tiffani Claire Inc

Tiffani Claire Inc

Tiger Seafood

Tikede Inc

Timmy Boy Corp

Tina Chow

Tina T LLC

Tino Mones Seafood

TJ's Seafood

Toan Inc

Todd Co

Todd's Fisheries

Tom LE LLC

Tom Le LLC

Tom N & Bill N Inc

Tommy Bui dba Mana II

Tommy Cheramie Inc

Tommy Gulf Sea Food Inc

Tommy's Seafood Inc

Tonya Jane Inc

Tony-N

Tookie Inc

Tot & Linda Inc

T-Pops Inc

Tran Phu Van

Tran's Express Inc

Travis--Shawn

Travis--Shawn

Trawler Azteca

Trawler Becky Lyn Inc

Trawler Capt GC

Trawler Capt GC II

Trawler Dalia

Page 31348

Trawler Doctor Bill

Trawler Gulf Runner

Trawler HT Seaman

Trawler Joyce

Trawler Kristi Nicole

Trawler Kyle & Courtney

Trawler Lady Catherine

Trawler Lady Gwen Doe

Trawler Linda B Inc

Trawler Linda June

Trawler Little Brothers

Trawler Little Gavino

Trawler Little Rookie

Inc

Trawler Mary Bea

Trawler Master Alston

Trawler Master Jeffery

Inc

Trawler Michael Anthony

Inc

Trawler Mildred Barr

Trawler Miss Alice Inc

Trawler Miss Jamie

Trawler Miss Kelsey

Trawler Miss Sylvia Inc

Trawler Mrs Viola

Trawler Nichols Dream

Trawler Raindear

Partnership

Trawler Rhonda Kathleen

Trawler Rhonda Lynn

Trawler Sandra Kay

Trawler Sarah Jane

Trawler Sea Wolf

Trawler Sea Wolf

Trawler SS Chaplin

Trawler The Mexican

Trawler Wallace B

Trawler Wylie Milam

Triple C Seafood

Triple T Enterprises Inc

Triplets Production

Tropical SFD

Troy A LeCompte Sr

True World Foods Inc

T's Seafood

Tu Viet Vu

TVN Marine Inc

TVN Marine Inc

Two Flags Inc

Tyler James

Ultima Cruz Inc

UTK Enterprises Inc

V & B Shrimping LLC

Valona Sea Food

Valona Seafood Inc

Van Burren Shrimp Co

Vaquero Inc

Varon Inc

Venetian Isles Marina

Venice Seafood Exchange

Inc

Venice Seafood LLC

Vera Cruz Inc

Veronica Inc

Versaggi Shrimp Corp

Victoria Rose Inc

Viet Giang Corp

Vigilante Trawlers Inc

Village Creek Seafood

Villers Seafood Co Inc

Vina Enterprises Inc

Vincent L Alexie Jr

Vincent Piazza Jr & Sons

Seafood Inc

Vin-Penny

Vivian Lee Inc

Von Harten Shrimp Co Inc

VT & L Inc

Page 31349

Vu NGO

Vu-Nguyen Partners

W L & O Inc

Waccamaw Producers

Wait-N-Sea Inc

Waller Boat Corp

Walter R Hicks

Ward Seafood Inc

Washington Seafood

Watermen Industries Inc

Watermen Industries Inc

Waymaker Inc

Wayne Estay Shrimp Co

Inc

WC Trawlers Inc

We Three Inc

We Three Inc

Webster's Inc

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros

Weems Bros Seafood

Weems Bros Seafood Co

Weiskopf Fisheries LLC

Wendy & Eric Inc

Wescovich Inc

West Point Trawlers Inc

Westley J Domangue

WH Blanchard Inc

Whiskey Joe Inc

White and Black

White Bird

White Foam

White Gold

Wilcox Shrimping Inc

Wild Bill

Wild Eagle Inc

William E Smith Jr Inc

William Lee Inc

William O Nelson Jr

William Patrick Inc

William Smith Jr Inc

Willie Joe Inc

Wind Song Inc

Wonder Woman

Woods Fisheries Inc

Woody Shrimp Co Inc

Yeaman's Inc

Yen Ta

Yogi's Shrimp

You & Me Shrimp

Ysclaskey Seafood

Zirlott Trawlers Inc

Zirlott Trawlers Inc

FR Doc. E8-12169 Filed 5-29-08; 8:45 am

BILLING CODE 9111-14-P