Part II

 
CONTENT

Federal Register: May 29, 2009 (Volume 74, Number 102)

Notices

Page 25813-25969

From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]

DOCID:fr29my09-146

Page 25813

Part II

Department of Homeland Security

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers; Notice

Page 25814

DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY

U.S. Customs and Border Protection

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers

AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland

Security.

ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2009.

SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties

(known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2009 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document sets forth the case name and number of each order or finding for which funds may become available for distribution, together with the list of affected domestic producers, based on the list supplied by the United

States International Trade Commission (USITC) associated with each order or finding, who are potentially eligible to receive a distribution. This document also provides the instructions for affected domestic producers (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.

DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset under a particular order or finding must be received by July 28, 2009.

Any certification received after July 28, 2009 will be denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.

ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by mail, or an express or courier service) should be addressed to the

Assistant Commissioner, Office of Finance, U.S. Customs and Border

Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: Melissa Edwards, 6650 Telecom

Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: For general questions regarding preparation of certifications, contact Melissa Edwards, Revenue

Division, (317) 614-4462. For questions regarding legal aspects, contact Elizabeth Doyle, Office of International Trade, Regulations and

Rulings, (202) 325-0053.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

Background

The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural

Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies

Appropriations Act, 2001 (the``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (section 1001-1003) of the Act.

The CDSOA, in section 1003 of the Act, amended title VII of the

Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, by adding a new section 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding.

The term ``affected domestic producer'' means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:

(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the

Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order that has been entered,

(B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, and

(C) If a company, has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding, e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition.

The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.

Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19

U.S.C. 1675c. According to section 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, section 7601(b) provided that all duties collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, shall be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by section 7601(a).

Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. First, money collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, will continue to be subject to the distribution procedures under former section 1675c. Second, the antidumping and countervailing duty on an entry is not available for distribution until the entry is liquidated pursuant to the direction of the Department of Commerce and the duty is collected and deposited into the special account; therefore, the distribution process will continue until all entries made before

October 1, 2007, are liquidated and the antidumping and countervailing duties are collected. Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, the distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period; however, the amount of money available for distribution can be expected to diminish over time. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons.

List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers

It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission

(USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to U.S. Customs and Border

Protection (CBP) a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that the USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.

Recent decisions by the courts have interpreted various provisions of the CDSOA, particularly those related to the definition of the term

``affected domestic producer.'' In both SKF USA Inc. v. United States, 451 F. Supp. 2d 1355 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2006), and PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 502 F. Supp. 2d 1318, 1325 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2007), the U.S. Court of International Trade (CIT) held that the CDSOA's support requirement was unconstitutional and severed this requirement for eligibility and remanded the matters to the USITC and CBP to review their decisions regarding CDSOA distributions. Both cases have been appealed. The CIT subsequently affirmed the USITC and CBP remand actions for both cases in SKF USA Inc. v. United States, 502 F. Supp. 2d 1325 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2007), and PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United

States, 558 F. Supp. 2d 1370 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2008). SKF was recently reversed by the Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit (CAFC) in SKF

USA, Inc. v. United States, 556 F. 3d 1337 (Fed. Cir. 2009).

Page 25815

The CAFC held that the CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First Amendment or the Fifth Amendment. However, this decision may be subject to further judicial review. The CIT's decision in PS Chez Sydney, L.L.C. has been appealed to the CAFC, and the appeal has been stayed pending final disposition of SKF.

In another relevant court case, Pat Huval Restaurant & Oyster Bar,

Inc. v. United States, 547 F. Supp. 2d 1352 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2008), the

CIT held that a domestic producer's failure to file timely certifications in certain fiscal years was not necessarily a bar to seeking judicial review for disbursements made within two years of filing suit because ``Customs could have done nothing but reject them.'' That litigation is ongoing.

As a result of these decisions and a number of other pending cases,

CBP has calculated and withheld from distribution an amount corresponding to the pro-rata share of all domestic producers who have filed timely and factually accurate certifications starting in 2006, despite the fact that some claimants may not have appeared on the ITC list. Therefore, at a minimum, even under the relevant court decisions, it would not have been futile for domestic producers not appearing on the ITC list to file certifications starting in fiscal year 2006. CBP will determine the proper recipients of these funds once certain legal issues are resolved. As a result, domestic producers who are not on the

USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published. Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days will be summarily denied.

The CAFC ruled in Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F. 3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008), cert. denied sub nom. United States

Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance, 129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that

CBP was not authorized to distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free Trade Agreement

(NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP will no longer list cases related to

NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.

Regulations Implementing the CDSOA

It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68

(Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (Sec. Sec. 159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility

(``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').

Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset

This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2009 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. Section 159.62(a) of title 19

(19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not impact an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published. See, Dixon Ticonderoga v.

United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).

Certifications; Submission and Content

To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating their desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.

As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under Sec. 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP Web site

(http://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.

CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic producer to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the

Assistant Commissioner, Office of Finance, U.S. Customs and Border

Protection, Revenue Division. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility.

A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). We note that the successor company may assume joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under Sec. 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in Sec. 159.63(d).

A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19

CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must

Page 25816

name the association of which it is a member and specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the USITC and establish that the company is a current member of the association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance. If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, each association will need to provide their members with a statement which contains notarized company specific information including dates of membership, and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing.

An association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the accuracy of the member's financial records, which support their claim, and is responsible for that certification. Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim and may be liable for repayment of any claim found to have been paid in error.

The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.

As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.

A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP

Web site shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.

While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. The certification form is available at http:// www.pay.gov under Public Form Name entitled CDSOA. The certification form also follows this Federal Register Notice. The certification form can be submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov or by mail.

All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures.

Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information: 1. The date of this Federal Register notice; 2. The Commerce case number; 3. The case name (producer/country); 4. The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known); 5. The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department; 6. The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable; 7. The specific business organization of the domestic producer

(corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship); 8. The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (e-mail) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP will be directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both; 9. The total dollar amount claimed; 10. The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution''; 11. A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled ``Eligibility to Receive Distribution''; and 12. For certifications not submitted electronically through http:// www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.

Qualifying Expenditure Which May Be Claimed for Distribution

Qualifying expenditures which may be offset by a distribution of assessed antidumping and countervailing duties encompass those expenditures that are incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories. The repeal language parallels the termination of an order. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before

October 1, 2007, to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A-331-802 certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from

Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005 and that the revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred between February 1, 2005 and

August 15, 2007.

For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories: (1)

Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (3) Research and development

(Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);

(4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (5)

Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (6)

Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment, training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from impacting the

Page 25817

environment); (9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs

(Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and (10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).

Amount Claimed for Distribution

In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate: (1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category; (2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and (3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)'' above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(b)(2)(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for Fiscal

Years 2001 through 2008 are available on the CBP Web site.

Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case.

Eligibility To Receive Distribution

As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)).

Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.

Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.

In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification of Certification'').

Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments.

Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, court actions, and administrative errors.

Review and Correction of Certification

A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of distribution and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/ or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Verification of Certification

Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. Claimants may also be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain records supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must support each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although

CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information.

Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer

The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public. Alternatively, a

Page 25818

statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure will result in CBP's rejection of the certification.

List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers

The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth below (following the CDSOA certification form), together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification.

Dated: May 22, 2009.

Eugene H. Schied,

Assistant Commissioner, Office of Finance.

BILLING CODE 9111-14-P

Page 25819

GRAPHIC

TIFF OMITTED TN29MY09.000

Page 25820

GRAPHIC

TIFF OMITTED TN29MY09.001

Page 25821

GRAPHIC

TIFF OMITTED TN29MY09.002

Page 25822

GRAPHIC

TIFF OMITTED TN29MY09.003

BILLING CODE 9111-14-P

Page 25823

Commerce Case No.

Commission Case No.

Product/Country

Petitioners/Supporters

A-122-006.................... AA1921-49.................... Steel Jacks/Canada...... Bloomfield Manufacturing

(formerly Harrah

Manufacturing).

Seaburn Metal Products.

A-122-047.................... AA1921-127................... Elemental Sulphur/Canada Duval.

A-122-085.................... 731-TA-3..................... Sugar and Syrups/Canada. Amstar Sugar.

A-122-401.................... 731-TA-196................... Red Raspberries/Canada.. Northwest Food

Producers' Association.

Oregon Caneberry

Commission.

Rader Farms.

Ron Roberts.

Shuksan Frozen Food.

Washington Red Raspberry

Commission.

A-122-503.................... 731-TA-263................... Iron Construction

Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/Canada.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-122-506.................... 731-TA-276................... Oil Country Tubular

CF&I Steel.

Goods/Canada.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

KPC.

Lone Star Steel.

LTV Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Quanex.

US Steel.

A-122-601.................... 731-TA-312................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Canada.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-122-605.................... 731-TA-367................... Color Picture Tubes/

Industrial Union

Canada.

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of

Electronic, Electrical,

Technical, Salaried and

Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-122-804.................... 731-TA-422................... Steel Rails/Canada...... Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

A-122-814.................... 731-TA-528................... Pure Magnesium/Canada... Magnesium Corporation of

America.

A-122-822.................... 731-TA-614................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Canada.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Page 25824

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-122-823.................... 731-TA-575................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Canada.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-122-830.................... 731-TA-789................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/Canada.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

A-122-838.................... 731-TA-928................... Softwood Lumber/Canada.. 71 Lumber Co.

Almond Bros Lbr Co.

Anthony Timberlands.

Balfour Lbr Co.

Ball Lumber.

Banks Lumber Company.

Barge Forest Products

Co.

Beadles Lumber Co.

Bearden Lumber.

Bennett Lumber.

Big Valley Band Mill.

Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.

Blue Mountain Lumber.

Buddy Bean Lumber.

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.

Burt Lumber Company.

C&D Lumber Co.

Ceda-Pine Veneer.

Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.

Charles Ingram Lumber Co

Inc.

Charleston Heart Pine.

Chesterfield Lumber.

Chips.

Chocorua Valley Lumber

Co.

Claude Howard Lumber.

Clearwater Forest

Industries.

CLW Inc.

CM Tucker Lumber Corp.

Coalition for Fair

Lumber Imports

Executive Committee.

Cody Lumber Co.

Collins Pine Co.

Collums Lumber.

Columbus Lumber Co.

Contoocook River Lumber.

Conway Guiteau Lumber.

Cornwright Lumber Co.

Crown Pacific.

Daniels Lumber Inc.

Dean Lumber Co Inc.

Deltic Timber

Corporation.

Devils Tower Forest

Products.

DiPrizio Pine Sales.

Dorchester Lumber Co.

DR Johnson Lumber.

East Brainerd Lumber Co.

East Coast Lumber

Company.

Eas-Tex Lumber.

ECK Wood Products.

Ellingson Lumber Co.

Page 25825

Elliott Sawmilling.

Empire Lumber Co.

Evergreen Forest

Products.

Excalibur Shelving

Systems Inc.

Exley Lumber Co.

FH Stoltze Land & Lumber

Co.

FL Turlington Lbr Co

Inc.

Fleming Lumber.

Flippo Lumber.

Floragen Forest

Products.

Frank Lumber Co.

Franklin Timber Co.

Fred Tebb & Sons.

Fremont Sawmill.

Frontier Resources.

Garrison Brothers Lumber

Co and Subsidiaries.

Georgia Lumber.

Gilman Building

Products.

Godfrey Lumber.

Granite State Forest

Prod Inc.

Great Western Lumber Co.

Greenville Molding Inc.

Griffin Lumber Company.

Guess Brothers Lumber.

Gulf Lumber.

Gulf States Paper.

Guy Bennett Lumber.

Hampton Resources.

Hancock Lumber.

Hankins Inc.

Hankins Lumber Co.

Harrigan Lumber.

Harwood Products.

Haskell Lumber Inc.

Hatfield Lumber.

Hedstrom Lumber.

Herrick Millwork Inc.

HG Toler & Son Lumber Co

Inc.

HG Wood Industries LLC.

Hogan & Storey Wood

Prod.

Hogan Lumber Co.

Hood Industries.

HS Hofler & Sons Lumber

Co Inc.

Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.

HW Culp Lumber Co.

Idaho Veneer Co.

Industrial Wood

Products.

Intermountain Res LLC.

International Paper.

J Franklin Jones Lumber

Co Inc.

Jack Batte & Sons Inc.

Jasper Lumber Company.

JD Martin Lumber Co.

JE Jones Lumber Co.

Jerry G Williams & Sons.

JH Knighton Lumber Co.

Johnson Lumber Company.

Jordan Lumber & Supply.

Joseph Timber Co.

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.

JV Wells Inc.

JW Jones Lumber.

Keadle Lumber

Enterprises.

Keller Lumber.

King Lumber Co.

Konkolville Lumber.

Langdale Forest

Products.

Laurel Lumber Company.

Leavitt Lumber Co.

Leesville Lumber Co.

Limington Lumber Co.

Longview Fibre Co.

Lovell Lumber Co Inc.

Page 25826

M Kendall Lumber Co.

Manke Lumber Co.

Marriner Lumber Co.

Mason Lumber.

MB Heath & Sons Lumber

Co.

MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.

Mebane Lumber Co Inc.

Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.

Millry Mill Co Inc.

Moose Creek Lumber Co.

Moose River Lumber.

Morgan Lumber Co Inc.

Mount Yonah Lumber Co.

Nagel Lumber.

New Kearsarge Corp.

New South.

Nicolet Hardwoods.

Nieman Sawmills SD.

Nieman Sawmills WY.

North Florida.

Northern Lights Timber &

Lumber.

Northern Neck Lumber Co.

Ochoco Lumber Co.

Olon Belcher Lumber Co.

Owens and Hurst Lumber.

Packaging Corp of

America.

Page & Hill Forest

Products.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union.

Parker Lumber.

Pate Lumber Co Inc.

PBS Lumber.

Pedigo Lumber Co.

Piedmont Hardwood Lumber

Co.

Pine River Lumber Co.

Pinecrest Lumber Co.

Pleasant River Lumber

Co.

Pleasant Western Lumber

Inc.

Plum Creek Timber.

Pollard Lumber.

Portac.

Potlatch.

Potomac Supply.

Precision Lumber Inc.

Pruitt Lumber Inc.

R Leon Williams Lumber

Co.

RA Yancey Lumber.

Rajala Timber Co.

Ralph Hamel Forest

Products.

Randy D Miller Lumber.

Rappahannock Lumber Co.

Regulus Stud Mills Inc.

Riley Creek Lumber.

Roanoke Lumber Co.

Robbins Lumber.

Robertson Lumber.

Roseburg Forest Products

Co.

Rough & Ready.

RSG Forest Products.

Rushmore Forest

Products.

RY Timber Inc.

Sam Mabry Lumber Co.

Scotch Lumber.

SDS Lumber Co.

Seacoast Mills Inc.

Seago Lumber.

Seattle-Snohomish.

Seneca Sawmill.

Shaver Wood Products.

Shearer Lumber Products.

Shuqualak Lumber.

SI Storey Lumber.

Sierra Forest Products.

Page 25827

Sierra Pacific

Industries.

Sigfridson Wood

Products.

Silver City Lumber Inc.

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.

South & Jones.

South Coast.

Southern Forest

Industries Inc.

Southern Lumber.

St Laurent Forest

Products.

Starfire Lumber Co.

Steely Lumber Co Inc.

Stimson Lumber.

Summit Timber Co.

Sundance Lumber.

Superior Lumber.

Swanson Superior Forest

Products Inc.

Swift Lumber.

Tamarack Mill.

Taylor Lumber & Treating

Inc.

Temple-Inland Forest

Products.

Thompson River Lumber.

Three Rivers Timber.

Thrift Brothers Lumber

Co Inc.

Timco Inc.

Tolleson Lumber.

Toney Lumber.

TR Miller Mill Co.

Tradewinds of Virginia

Ltd.

Travis Lumber Co.

Tree Source Industries

Inc.

Tri-State Lumber.

TTT Studs.

United Brotherhood of

Carpenters and Joiners.

Viking Lumber Co.

VP Kiser Lumber Co.

Walton Lumber Co Inc.

Warm Springs Forest

Products.

Westvaco Corp.

Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen

Inc.

WM Shepherd Lumber Co.

WR Robinson Lumber Co

Inc.

Wrenn Brothers Inc.

Wyoming Sawmills.

Yakama Forest Products.

Younce & Ralph Lumber Co

Inc.

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.

A-122-840.................... 731-TA-954................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/Canada.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-122-847.................... 731-TA-1019B................. Hard Red Spring Wheat/

North Dakota Wheat

Canada.

Commission.

A-201-504.................... 731-TA-297................... Porcelain-on-Steel

General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Mexico.

A-201-601.................... 731-TA-333................... Fresh Cut Flowers/Mexico Burdette Coward.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

A-201-802.................... 731-TA-451................... Gray Portland Cement and Alamo Cement.

Clinker/Mexico.

Blue Circle.

BoxCrow Cement.

Calaveras Cement.

Capitol Aggregates.

Page 25828

Centex Cement.

Florida Crushed Stone.

Gifford-Hill.

Hanson Permanente

Cement.

Ideal Basic Industries.

Independent Workers of

North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471).

International Union of

Operating Engineers

(Local 12).

National Cement Company of Alabama.

National Cement Company of California.

Phoenix Cement.

Riverside Cement.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

Texas Industries.

A-201-805.................... 731-TA-534................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit.

Steel Pipe/Mexico.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-201-806.................... 731-TA-547................... Carbon Steel Wire Rope/ Bridon American.

Mexico.

Macwhyte.

Paulsen Wire Rope.

The Rochester

Corporation.

United Automobile,

Aerospace and

Agricultural Implement

Workers (Local 960).

Williamsport.

Wire-rope Works.

Wire Rope Corporation of

America.

A-201-809.................... 731-TA-582................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Mexico.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-201-817.................... 731-TA-716................... Oil Country Tubular

IPSCO.

Goods/Mexico.

Koppel Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-201-820.................... 731-TA-747................... Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico... Accomack County Farm

Bureau.

Ad Hoc Group of Florida,

California, Georgia,

Pennsylvania, South

Carolina, Tennessee and

Virginia Tomato

Growers.

Florida Farm Bureau

Federation.

Florida Fruit and

Vegetable Association.

Florida Tomato Exchange.

Florida Tomato Growers

Exchange.

Gadsden County Tomato

Growers Association.

South Carolina Tomato

Association.

A-201-822.................... 731-TA-802................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/Mexico.

Armco.

Bethlehem Steel.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

Page 25829

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-201-827.................... 731-TA-848................... Large-Diameter Carbon

North Star Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/

Timken.

Mexico.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

USS/Kobe.

A-201-828.................... 731-TA-920................... Welded Large Diameter

American Cast Iron Pipe.

Line Pipe/Mexico.

Berg Steel Pipe.

Bethlehem Steel.

Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel

Mills.

Saw Pipes USA.

Stupp.

US Steel.

A-201-830.................... 731-TA-958................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/Mexico.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-201-831.................... 731-TA-1027.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/

Corp.

Mexico.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-201-834.................... 731-TA-1085.................. Purified

Aqualon Co a Division of

Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc.

Mexico.

A-274-804.................... 731-TA-961................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/Trinidad Birmingham Steel.

& Tobago.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-301-602.................... 731-TA-329................... Fresh Cut Flowers/

Burdette Coward.

Colombia.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower Farms.

Pajaro Valley

Greenhouses.

Topstar Nursery.

A-307-803.................... 731-TA-519................... Gray Portland Cement and Florida Crushed Stone.

Clinker/Venezuela.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

A-307-805.................... 731-TA-537................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit.

Steel Pipe/Venezuela.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-307-807.................... 731-TA-570................... Ferrosilicon/Venezuela.. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Page 25830

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).

A-307-820.................... 731-TA-931................... Silicomanganese/

Eramet Marietta.

Venezuela.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers.

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-331-602.................... 731-TA-331................... Fresh Cut Flowers/

Burdette Coward.

Ecuador.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

A-337-803.................... 731-TA-768................... Fresh Atlantic Salmon/

Atlantic Salmon of

Chile.

Maine.

Cooke Aquaculture US.

DE Salmon.

Global Aqua USA.

Island Aquaculture.

Maine Coast Nordic.

Scan Am Fish Farms.

Treats Island Fisheries.

Trumpet Island Salmon

Farm.

A-337-804.................... 731-TA-776................... Preserved Mushrooms/

LK Bowman.

Chile.

Modern Mushroom Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-337-806.................... 731-TA-948................... Individually Quick

A&A Berry Farms.

Frozen Red Raspberries/

Chile.

Bahler Farms.

Bear Creek Farms.

David Burns.

Columbia Farms.

Columbia Fruit.

George Culp.

Dobbins Berry Farm.

Enfield.

Firestone Packing.

George Hoffman Farms.

Heckel Farms.

Wendell Kreder.

Curt Maberry.

Maberry Packing.

Mike & Jean's.

Nguyen Berry Farms.

Nick's Acres.

North Fork.

Parson Berry Farm.

Pickin 'N' Pluckin.

Postage Stamp Farm.

Rader.

RainSweet.

Scenic Fruit.

Silverstar Farms.

Tim Straub.

Thoeny Farms.

Townsend.

Tsugawa Farms.

Updike Berry Farms.

Van Laeken Farms.

A-351-503.................... 731-TA-262................... Iron Construction

Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/Brazil.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

Page 25831

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-351-505.................... 731-TA-278................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell.

Fittings/Brazil.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-351-602.................... 731-TA-308................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Ladish.

Pipe Fittings/Brazil.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-351-603.................... 731-TA-311................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Brazil.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-351-605.................... 731-TA-326................... Frozen Concentrated

Alcoma Packing.

Orange Juice/Brazil.

B&W Canning.

Berry Citrus Products.

Caulkins Indiantown

Citrus.

Citrus Belle.

Citrus World.

Florida Citrus Mutual.

A-351-804.................... 731-TA-439................... Industrial

Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/Brazil.

A-351-806.................... 731-TA-471................... Silicon Metal/Brazil.... American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union of

Electronics,

Electrical, Machine and

Furniture Workers

(Local 693).

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades, Health

Care Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).

A-351-809.................... 731-TA-532................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit.

Steel Pipe/Brazil.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-351-817.................... 731-TA-574................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Brazil.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Page 25832

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-351-819.................... 731-TA-636................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Brazil.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-351-820.................... 731-TA-641................... Ferrosilicon/Brazil..... AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).

A-351-824.................... 731-TA-671................... Silicomanganese/Brazil.. Elkem Metals.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 3-639).

A-351-825.................... 731-TA-678................... Stainless Steel Bar/

AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Brazil.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-351-826.................... 731-TA-708................... Seamless Pipe/Brazil.... Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-351-828.................... 731-TA-806................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel.

Flat Products/Brazil.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-351-832.................... 731-TA-953................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/Brazil.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-351-837.................... 731-TA-1024.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/

Corp.

Brazil.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-351-840.................... 731-TA-1089.................. Certain Orange Juice/

A Duda & Sons Inc.

Brazil.

Alico Inc.

John Barnelt.

Page 25833

Ben Hill Griffin Inc.

Bliss Citrus.

BTS A Florida General

Partnership.

Cain Groves.

California Citrus

Mutual.

Cedar Haven Inc.

Citrus World Inc.

Clonts Groves Inc.

Davis Enterprises Inc.

D Edwards Dickinson.

Evans Properties Inc.

Florida Citrus

Commission.

Florida Citrus Mutual.

Florida Farm Bureau

Federation.

Florida Fruit &

Vegetable Association.

Florida State of

Department of Citrus.

Flying V Inc.

GBS Groves Inc.

Graves Brothers Co.

H&S Groves.

Hartwell Groves Inc.

Holly Hill Fruit

Products Co.

Jack Melton Family Inc.

K-Bob Inc.

L Dicks Inc.

Lake Pickett Partnership

Inc.

Lamb Revocable Trust

Gerilyn Rebecca S Lamb

Trustee.

Lykes Bros Inc.

Martin J McKenna.

Orange & Sons Inc.

Osgood Groves.

William W Parshall.

PH Freeman & Sons.

Pierie Grove.

Raymond & Melissa

Pierie.

Roper Growers

Cooperative.

Royal Brothers Groves.

Seminole Tribe of

Florida Inc.

Silverman Groves/Rilla

Cooper.

Smoak Groves Inc.

Sorrells Groves Inc.

Southern Gardens Groves

Corp.

Southern Gardens

Processing Corp.

Southern Groves Citrus.

Sun Ag Inc.

Sunkist Growers Inc.

Texas Citrus Exchange.

Texas Citrus Mutual.

Texas Produce

Association.

Travis Wise Management

Inc.

Uncle Matt's Fresh Inc.

Varn Citrus Growers Inc.

A-357-007.................... 731-TA-157................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/

Atlantic Steel.

Argentina.

Continental Steel.

Georgetown Steel.

North Star Steel.

Raritan River Steel.

A-357-405.................... 731-TA-208................... Barbed Wire and Barbless CF&I Steel.

Wire Strand/Argentina.

Davis Walker.

Forbes Steel & Wire.

Oklahoma Steel Wire.

A-357-802.................... 731-TA-409................... Light-Walled Rectangular Bull Moose Tube.

Tube/Argentina.

Hannibal Industries.

Harris Tube.

Maruichi American.

Searing Industries.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube & Conduit.

A-357-804.................... 731-TA-470................... Silicon Metal/Argentina. American Alloys.

Elkem Metals.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union of

Electronics,

Electrical, Machine and

Furniture Workers

(Local 693).

Page 25834

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

SKW Alloys.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades, Health

Care Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).

A-357-809.................... 731-TA-707................... Seamless Pipe/Argentina. Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-357-810.................... 731-TA-711................... Oil Country Tubular

IPSCO.

Goods/Argentina.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-357-812.................... 731-TA-892................... Honey/Argentina......... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination &

Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis & Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Page 25835

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms &

Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's ``Naturally

Sweet'' Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76

Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

A-357-814.................... 731-TA-898................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Argentina.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

Page 25836

A-401-040.................... AA1921-114................... Stainless Steel Plate/

Jessop Steel.

Sweden.

A-401-601.................... 731-TA-316................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Sweden.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-401-603.................... 731-TA-354................... Stainless Steel Hollow

AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Products/Sweden.

Allegheny Ludlum Steel.

ARMCO.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Materials.

Damacus Tubular

Products.

Specialty Tubing Group.

A-401-801.................... 731-TA-397-A................. Ball Bearings/Sweden.... Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-401-801.................... 731-TA-397-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp.

Bearings/Sweden.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-401-805.................... 731-TA-586................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Sweden.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-401-806.................... 731-TA-774................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Sweden.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-401-808.................... 731-TA-1087.................. Purified

Aqualon Co a Division of

Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc.

Sweden.

A-403-801.................... 731-TA-454................... Fresh and Chilled

Heritage Salmon.

Atlantic Salmon/Norway.

The Coalition for Fair

Atlantic Salmon Trade.

A-405-802.................... 731-TA-576................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Finland.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-405-803.................... 731-TA-1084.................. Purified

Aqualon Co a Division of

Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc.

Finland.

A-412-801.................... 731-TA-399-A................. Ball Bearings/United

Barden Corp.

Kingdom.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

Page 25837

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-412-801.................... 731-TA-399-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp.

Bearings/United Kingdom.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-412-803.................... 731-TA-443................... Industrial

Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/United

Kingdom.

A-412-805.................... 731-TA-468................... Sodium Thiosulfate/

Calabrian.

United Kingdom.

A-412-814.................... 731-TA-587................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/United

Kingdom.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-412-818.................... 731-TA-804................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/United

Kingdom.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-412-822.................... 731-TA-918................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology.

United Kingdom.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-421-701.................... 731-TA-380................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Netherlands.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

North Coast Brass &

Copper.

Olin.

Pegg Metals.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-421-804.................... 731-TA-608................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel.

Flat Products/

Netherlands.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-421-805.................... 731-TA-652................... Aramid Fiber/Netherlands E I du Pont de Nemours.

Page 25838

A-421-807.................... 731-TA-903................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Netherlands.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-421-811.................... 731-TA-1086.................. Purified

Aqualon Co a Division of

Carboxymethylcellulose/ Hercules Inc.

Netherlands.

A-423-077.................... AA1921-198................... Sugar/Belgium........... Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal

Association.

A-423-602.................... 731-TA-365................... Industrial Phosphoric

Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Belgium.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

A-423-805.................... 731-TA-573................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Belgium.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-423-808.................... 731-TA-788................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/Belgium.

Armco Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-427-001.................... 731-TA-44.................... Sorbitol/France......... Lonza.

Pfizer.

A-427-009.................... 731-TA-96.................... Industrial

Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/France.

A-427-078.................... AA1921-199................... Sugar/France............ Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal

Association.

A-427-098.................... 731-TA-25.................... Anhydrous Sodium

PQ.

Metasilicate/France.

A-427-602.................... 731-TA-313................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

France.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-A................. Ball Bearings/France.... Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp.

Bearings/France.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp.

France.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Page 25839

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-427-804.................... 731-TA-553................... Hot-Rolled Lead and

Bethlehem Steel.

Bismuth Carbon Steel

Inland Steel Industries.

Products/France.

USS/Kobe Steel.

A-427-808.................... 731-TA-615................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/France.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-427-811.................... 731-TA-637................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

France.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-427-814.................... 731-TA-797................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/France.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-427-816.................... 731-TA-816................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/France.

Geneva Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-427-818.................... 731-TA-909................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

France.

Corp.

USEC Inc.

A-427-820.................... 731-TA-913................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology.

France.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-428-082.................... AA1921-200................... Sugar/Germany........... Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal

Association.

A-428-602.................... 731-TA-317................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Germany.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-A................. Ball Bearings/Germany... Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

Page 25840

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp.

Bearings/Germany.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp.

Germany.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-428-802.................... 731-TA-419................... Industrial Belts/Germany The Gates Rubber

Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-428-803.................... 731-TA-444................... Industrial

Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/Germany.

A-428-807.................... 731-TA-465................... Sodium Thiosulfate/

Calabrian.

Germany.

A-428-814.................... 731-TA-604................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel.

Flat Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-428-815.................... 731-TA-616................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-428-816.................... 731-TA-578................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-428-820.................... 731-TA-709................... Seamless Pipe/Germany... Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-428-821.................... 731-TA-736................... Large Newspaper Printing Rockwell Graphics

Presses/Germany.

Systems.

A-428-825.................... 731-TA-798................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/Germany.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Page 25841

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-428-830.................... 731-TA-914................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology.

Germany.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-437-601.................... 731-TA-341................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing.

Hungary.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-437-804.................... 731-TA-426................... Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary. Nation Ford Chemical.

A-447-801.................... 731-TA-340C.................. Solid Urea/Estonia...... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-449-804.................... 731-TA-878................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/Latvia.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-451-801.................... 731-TA-340D.................. Solid Urea/Lithuania.... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-455-802.................... 731-TA-583................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Poland.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-455-803.................... 731-TA-880................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/Poland.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Page 25842

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-469-007.................... 731-TA-126................... Potassium Permanganate/ Carus Chemical.

Spain.

A-469-803.................... 731-TA-585................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Spain.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-469-805.................... 731-TA-682................... Stainless Steel Bar/

AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Spain.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-469-807.................... 731-TA-773................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Spain.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-469-810.................... 731-TA-890................... Stainless Steel Angle/

Slater Steels.

Spain.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-469-814.................... 731-TA-1083.................. Chlorinated

BioLab Inc.

Isocyanurates/Spain.

Clearon Corp.

Occidental Chemical

Corp.

A-471-806.................... 731-TA-427................... Sulfanilic Acid/Portugal Nation Ford Chemical.

A-475-059.................... AA1921-167................... Pressure-Sensitive

Minnesota Mining &

Plastic Tape/Italy.

Manufacturing.

A-475-601.................... 731-TA-314................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Italy.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-475-703.................... 731-TA-385................... Granular

E I du Pont de Nemours.

Polytetrafluoroethylene/

Italy.

ICI Americas.

A-475-801.................... 731-TA-393-A................. Ball Bearings/Italy..... Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-475-801.................... 731-TA-393-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp.

Bearings/Italy.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-475-802.................... 731-TA-413................... Industrial Belts/Italy.. The Gates Rubber

Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-475-811.................... 731-TA-659................... Grain-Oriented Silicon

Allegheny Ludlum.

Electrical Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent Union.

Page 25843

A-475-814.................... 731-TA-710................... Seamless Pipe/Italy..... Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

A-475-816.................... 731-TA-713................... Oil Country Tubular

Bellville Tube.

Goods/Italy.

IPSCO.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

A-475-818.................... 731-TA-734................... Pasta/Italy............. A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

A-475-820.................... 731-TA-770................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Italy.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-475-822.................... 731-TA-790................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/Italy.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-475-824.................... 731-TA-799................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-475-826.................... 731-TA-819................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Italy.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-475-828.................... 731-TA-865................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Italy.

Gerlin.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-475-829.................... 731-TA-915................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology.

Italy.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-479-801.................... 731-TA-445................... Industrial

Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/

Yugoslavia.

A-484-801.................... 731-TA-406................... Electrolytic Manganese

Chemetals.

Dioxide/Greece.

Kerr-McGee.

Rayovac.

A-485-601.................... 731-TA-339................... Solid Urea/Romania...... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

Page 25844

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-485-602.................... 731-TA-345................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing.

Romania.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-485-801.................... 731-TA-395................... Ball Bearings/Romania... Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-485-803.................... 731-TA-584................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Romania.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-485-805.................... 731-TA-849................... Small-Diameter Carbon

Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/

North Star Steel.

Romania.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-485-806.................... 731-TA-904................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Romania.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-489-501.................... 731-TA-273................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit. and Tube/Turkey.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

Page 25845

A-489-602.................... 731-TA-364................... Aspirin/Turkey.......... Dow Chemical.

Monsanto.

Norwich-Eaton.

A-489-805.................... 731-TA-735................... Pasta/Turkey............ A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

A-489-807.................... 731-TA-745................... Steel Concrete

AmeriSteel.

Reinforcing Bar/Turkey.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Commercial Metals.

Marion Steel.

New Jersey Steel.

A-507-502.................... 731-TA-287................... Raw In-Shell Pistachios/ Blackwell Land.

Iran.

California Pistachio

Orchard.

Keenan Farms.

Kern Pistachio Hulling &

Drying.

Los Ranchos de Poco

Pedro.

Pistachio Producers of

California.

TM Duche Nut.

A-508-604.................... 731-TA-366................... Industrial Phosphoric

Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Israel.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

A-533-502.................... 731-TA-271................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit. and Tube/India.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-533-806.................... 731-TA-561................... Sulfanilic Acid/India... R-M Industries.

A-533-808.................... 731-TA-638................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

India.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-533-809.................... 731-TA-639................... Forged Stainless Steel

Gerlin.

Flanges/India.

Ideal Forging.

Maass Flange.

Markovitz Enterprises.

A-533-810.................... 731-TA-679................... Stainless Steel Bar/

AL Tech Specialty Steel.

India.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Page 25846

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-533-813.................... 731-TA-778................... Preserved Mushrooms/

LK Bowman.

India.

Modern Mushroom Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-533-817.................... 731-TA-817................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/India.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-533-820.................... 731-TA-900................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-533-823.................... 731-TA-929................... Silicomanganese/ndia.... Eramet Marietta.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-533-824.................... 731-TA-933................... Polyethylene

DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film,

Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET

Film LLC.

Film)/India.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

A-533-828.................... 731-TA-1025.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/India. Corp.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-533-838.................... 731-TA-1061.................. Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp. 23/India.

Barker Fine Color Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

A-533-843.................... 731-TA-1096.................. Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-538-802.................... 731-TA-514................... Cotton Shop Towels/

Milliken.

Bangladesh.

A-549-502.................... 731-TA-252................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit. and Tube/Thailand.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Page 25847

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-549-601.................... 731-TA-348................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell.

Fittings/Thailand.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-549-807.................... 731-TA-521................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Hackney.

Pipe Fittings/Thailand.

Ladish.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

A-549-812.................... 731-TA-705................... Furfuryl Alcohol/

QO Chemicals.

Thailand.

A-549-813.................... 731-TA-706................... Canned Pineapple/

International

Thailand.

Longshoreman's and

Warehouseman's Union.

Maui Pineapple.

A-549-817.................... 731-TA-907................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-549-820.................... 731-TA-1028.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/

Corp.

Thailand.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-549-821.................... 731-TA-1045.................. Polyethylene Retail

Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/Thailand.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries Inc.

Roplast Industries Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-552-801.................... 731-TA-1012.................. Certain Frozen Fish

America's Catch Inc.

Fillets/Vietnam.

Aquafarms Catfish Inc.

Carolina Classics

Catfish Inc.

Page 25848

Catfish Farmers of

America.

Consolidated Catfish

Companies Inc.

Delta Pride Catfish Inc.

Fish Processors Inc.

Guidry's Catfish Inc.

Haring's Pride Catfish.

Harvest Select Catfish

(Alabama Catfish Inc).

Heartland Catfish Co

(TT&W Farm Products

Inc).

Prairie Lands Seafood

(Illinois Fish Farmers

Cooperative).

Pride of the Pond.

Pride of the South

Catfish Inc.

Prime Line Inc.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seacat (Arkansas Catfish

Growers).

Simmons Farm Raised

Catfish Inc.

Southern Pride Catfish

LLC.

Verret Fisheries Inc.

A-557-805.................... 731-TA-527................... Extruded Rubber Thread/ Globe Manufacturing.

Malaysia.

North American Rubber

Thread.

A-557-809.................... 731-TA-866................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Malaysia.

Gerlin.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-557-813.................... 731-TA-1044.................. Polyethylene Retail

Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/Malaysia.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries Inc.

Roplast Industries Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-559-502.................... 731-TA-296................... Small Diameter Standard Allied Tube & Conduit. and Rectangular Pipe and Tube/Singapore.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Cyclops.

Hannibal Industries.

Laclede Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Sharon Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-559-601.................... 731-TA-370................... Color Picture Tubes/

Industrial Union

Singapore.

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of

Electronic, Electrical,

Technical, Salaried and

Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-559-801.................... 731-TA-396................... Ball Bearings/Singapore. Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Page 25849

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-559-802.................... 731-TA-415................... Industrial Belts/

The Gates Rubber

Singapore.

Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-560-801.................... 731-TA-742................... Melamine Institutional

Carlisle Food Service

Dinnerware/Indonesia.

Products.

Lexington United.

Plastics Manufacturing.

A-560-802.................... 731-TA-779................... Preserved Mushrooms/

LK Bowman.

Indonesia.

Modern Mushroom Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-560-803.................... 731-TA-787................... Extruded Rubber Thread/ North American Rubber

Indonesia.

Thread.

A-560-805.................... 731-TA-818................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Indonesia.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-560-811.................... 731-TA-875................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/

Indonesia.

AmeriSteel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-560-812.................... 731-TA-901................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-560-815.................... 731-TA-957................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/

Indonesia.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-560-818.................... 731-TA-1097.................. Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/

Indonesia.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

Page 25850

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-565-801.................... 731-TA-867................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Philippines.

Gerlin.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-570-001.................... 731-TA-125................... Potassium Permanganate/ Carus Chemical.

China.

A-570-002.................... 731-TA-130................... Chloropicrin/China...... LCP Chemicals &

Plastics.

Niklor Chemical.

A-570-003.................... 731-TA-103................... Cotton Shop Towels/China Milliken.

Texel Industries.

Wikit.

A-570-007.................... 731-TA-149................... Barium Chloride/China... Chemical Products.

A-570-101.................... 731-TA-101................... Greige Polyester Cotton Alice Manufacturing.

Printcloth/China.

Clinton Mills.

Dan River.

Greenwood Mills.

Hamrick Mills.

M Lowenstein.

Mayfair Mills.

Mount Vernon Mills.

A-570-501.................... 731-TA-244................... Natural Bristle Paint

Baltimore Brush.

Brushes/China.

Bestt Liebco.

Elder & Jenks.

EZ Paintr.

H&G Industries.

Joseph Lieberman & Sons.

Purdy.

Rubberset.

Thomas Paint

Applicators.

Wooster Brush.

A-570-502.................... 731-TA-265................... Iron Construction

Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/China.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

A-570-504.................... 731-TA-282................... Petroleum Wax Candles/

The AI Root Company.

China.

Candle Artisans Inc.

Candle-Lite.

Cathedral Candle.

Colonial Candle of Cape

Cod.

General Wax & Candle.

Lenox Candles.

Lumi-Lite Candle.

Meuch-Kreuzer Candle.

National Candle

Association.

Will & Baumer.

WNS.

A-570-506.................... 731-TA-298................... Porcelain-on-Steel

General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/China.

A-570-601.................... 731-TA-344................... Tapered Roller Bearings/ L&S Bearing.

China.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-570-802.................... 731-TA-441................... Industrial

Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/China.

A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-A................. Axes and Adzes/China.... Council Tool Co Inc.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-B................. Bars and Wedges/China... Council Tool Co Inc.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-C................. Hammers and Sledges/

Council Tool Co Inc.

China.

Page 25851

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-D................. Picks and Mattocks/China Council Tool Co Inc.

Warwood Tool.

Woodings-Verona.

A-570-804.................... 731-TA-464................... Sparklers/China......... BJ Alan.

Diamond Sparkler.

Elkton Sparkler.

A-570-805.................... 731-TA-466................... Sodium Thiosulfate/China Calabrian.

A-570-806.................... 731-TA-472................... Silicon Metal/China..... American Alloys.

Elkem Metals.

Globe Metallurgical.

International Union of

Electronics,

Electrical, Machine and

Furniture Workers

(Local 693).

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

SiMETCO.

SKW Alloys.

Textile Processors,

Service Trades, Health

Care.

Professional and

Technical Employees

(Local 60).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).

A-570-808.................... 731-TA-474................... Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/ Consolidated

China.

International

Automotive.

Key Manufacturing.

McGard.

A-570-811.................... 731-TA-497................... Tungsten Ore

Curtis Tungsten.

Concentrates/China.

US Tungsten.

A-570-814.................... 731-TA-520................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Hackney.

Pipe Fittings/China.

Ladish.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

A-570-815.................... 731-TA-538................... Sulfanilic Acid/China... R-M Industries.

A-570-819.................... 731-TA-567................... Ferrosilicon/China...... AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).

A-570-822.................... 731-TA-624................... Helical Spring Lock

Illinois Tool Works.

Washers/China.

A-570-825.................... 731-TA-653................... Sebacic Acid/China...... Union Camp.

A-570-826.................... 731-TA-663................... Paper Clips/China....... ACCO USA.

Labelon/Noesting.

TRICO Manufacturing.

A-570-827.................... 731-TA-669................... Cased Pencils/China..... Blackfeet Indian Writing

Instrument.

Dixon-Ticonderoga.

Empire Berol.

Faber-Castell.

General Pencil.

JR Moon Pencil.

Musgrave Pen & Pencil.

Panda.

Writing Instrument

Manufacturers

Association, Pencil

Section.

A-570-828.................... 731-TA-672................... Silicomanganese/China... Elkem Metals.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 3-639).

A-570-830.................... 731-TA-677................... Coumarin/China.......... Rhone-Poulenc.

A-570-831.................... 731-TA-683................... Fresh Garlic/China...... A&D Christopher Ranch.

Belridge Packing.

Colusa Produce.

Denice & Filice Packing.

El Camino Packing.

The Garlic Company.

Vessey and Company.

A-570-832.................... 731-TA-696................... Pure Magnesium/China.... Dow Chemical.

International Union of

Operating Engineers

(Local 564).

Magnesium Corporation of

America.

United Steelworkers of

America (Local 8319).

A-570-835.................... 731-TA-703................... Furfuryl Alcohol/China.. QO Chemicals.

Page 25852

A-570-836.................... 731-TA-718................... Glycine/China........... Chattem.

Hampshire Chemical.

A-570-840.................... 731-TA-724................... Manganese Metal/China... Elkem Metals.

Kerr-McGee.

A-570-842.................... 731-TA-726................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/China. Air Products and

Chemicals.

A-570-844.................... 731-TA-741................... Melamine Institutional

Carlisle Food Service

Dinnerware/China.

Products.

Lexington United.

Plastics Manufacturing.

A-570-846.................... 731-TA-744................... Brake Rotors/China...... Brake Parts.

Coalition for the

Preservation of

American Brake Drum and

Rotor Aftermarket

Manufacturers.

Iroquois Tool Systems.

Kelsey Hayes.

Kinetic Parts

Manufacturing.

Overseas Auto Parts.

Wagner Brake.

A-570-847.................... 731-TA-749................... Persulfates/China....... FMC.

A-570-848.................... 731-TA-752................... Crawfish Tail Meat/China A&S Crawfish.

Acadiana Fisherman's Co-

Op.

Arnaudville Seafood.

Atchafalaya Crawfish

Processors.

Basin Crawfish

Processors.

Bayou Land Seafood.

Becnel's Meat & Seafood.

Bellard's Poultry &

Crawfish.

Bonanza Crawfish Farm.

Cajun Seafood

Distributors.

Carl's Seafood.

Catahoula Crawfish.

Choplin SFD.

CJ's Seafood & Purged

Crawfish.

Clearwater Crawfish.

Crawfish Processors

Alliance.

Harvey's Seafood.

Lawtell Crawfish

Processors.

Louisiana Premium

Seafoods.

Louisiana Seafood.

LT West.

Phillips Seafood.

Prairie Cajun Wholesale

Seafood Dist.

Riceland Crawfish.

Schexnider Crawfish.

Seafood International

Distributors.

Sylvester's Processors.

Teche Valley Seafood.

A-570-849.................... 731-TA-753................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Acme Metals Inc.

Steel Plate/China.

Bethlehem Steel.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Lukens Inc.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-570-850.................... 731-TA-757................... Collated Roofing Nails/ Illinois Tool Works.

China.

International Staple and

Machines.

Stanley-Bostitch.

A-570-851.................... 731-TA-777................... Preserved Mushrooms/

LK Bowman.

China.

Modern Mushroom Farms.

Monterey Mushrooms.

Mount Laurel Canning.

Mushroom Canning.

Southwood Farms.

Sunny Dell Foods.

United Canning.

A-570-852.................... 731-TA-814................... Creatine Monohydrate/

Pfanstiehl Laboratories.

China.

A-570-853.................... 731-TA-828................... Aspirin/China........... Rhodia.

A-570-855.................... 731-TA-841................... Non-Frozen Apple Juice

Coloma Frozen Foods.

Concentrate/China.

Green Valley Apples of

California.

Knouse Foods Coop.

Mason County Fruit

Packers Coop.

Tree Top.

A-570-856.................... 731-TA-851................... Synthetic Indigo/China.. Buffalo Color.

Page 25853

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-570-860.................... 731-TA-874................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/China.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-570-862.................... 731-TA-891................... Foundry Coke/China...... ABC Coke.

Citizens Gas and Coke

Utility.

Erie Coke.

Sloss Industries Corp.

Tonawanda Coke.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-570-863.................... 731-TA-893................... Honey/China............. AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination &

Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis & Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Page 25854

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms &

Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's ``Naturally

Sweet'' Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76

Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

A-570-864.................... 731-TA-895................... Pure Magnesium

Concerned Employees of

(Granular)/China.

Northwest Alloys.

Magnesium Corporation of

America.

United Steelworkers of

America.

United Steelworkers of

America (Local 8319).

A-570-865.................... 731-TA-899................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/China.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Page 25855

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-570-866.................... 731-TA-921................... Folding Gift Boxes/China Field Container.

Harvard Folding Box.

Sterling Packaging.

Superior Packaging.

A-570-867.................... 731-TA-922................... Automotive Replacement

PPG Industries.

Glass Windshields/China.

Safelite Glass.

Viracon/Curvlite Inc.

Visteon Corporation.

A-570-868.................... 731-TA-932................... Folding Metal Tables and Krueger International.

Chairs/China.

McCourt Manufacturing.

Meco.

Virco Manufacturing.

A-570-873.................... 731-TA-986................... Ferrovanadium/China..... Bear Metallurgical Co.

Shieldalloy

Metallurgical Corp.

A-570-875.................... 731-TA-990................... Non-Malleable Cast Iron Anvil International Inc.

Pipe Fittings/China.

Buck Co Inc.

Frazier & Frazier

Industries.

Ward Manufacturing Inc.

A-570-877.................... 731-TA-1010.................. Lawn and Garden Steel

Steel City Corp.

Fence Posts/China.

A-570-878.................... 731-TA-1013.................. Saccharin/China......... PMC Specialties Group

Inc.

A-570-879.................... 731-TA-1014.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/China. Celanese Ltd.

E I du Pont de Nemours &

Co.

A-570-880.................... 731-TA-1020.................. Barium Carbonate/China.. Chemical Products Corp.

A-570-881.................... 731-TA-1021.................. Malleable Iron Pipe

Anvil International Inc.

Fittings/China.

Buck Co Inc.

Ward Manufacturing Inc.

A-570-882.................... 731-TA-1022.................. Refined Brown Aluminum

C-E Minerals.

Oxide/China.

Treibacher Schleifmittel

North America Inc.

Washington Mills Co Inc.

A-570-884.................... 731-TA-1034.................. Certain Color Television Five Rivers Electronic

Receivers/China.

Innovations LLC.

Industrial Division of the Communications

Workers of America

(IUECWA).

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers

(IBEW).

A-570-886.................... 731-TA-1043.................. Polyethylene Retail

Aargus Plastics Inc.

Carrier Bags/China.

Advance Polybags Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Nevada) Inc.

Advance Polybags

(Northeast) Inc.

Alpha Industries Inc.

Alpine Plastics Inc.

Ampac Packaging LLC.

API Enterprises Inc.

Command Packaging.

Continental Poly Bags

Inc.

Durabag Co Inc.

Europackaging LLC.

Genpak LLC (formerly

Continental Superbag

LLC).

Genpak LLC (formerly

Strout Plastics).

Hilex Poly Co LLC.

Inteplast Group Ltd.

PCL Packaging Inc.

Poly-Pak Industries Inc.

Roplast Industries Inc.

Superbag Corp.

Unistar Plastics LLC.

Vanguard Plastics Inc.

VS Plastics LLC.

A-570-887.................... 731-TA-1046.................. Tetrahydrofurfuryl

Penn Specialty Chemicals

Alcohol/China.

Inc.

A-570-888.................... 731-TA-1047.................. Ironing Tables and

Home Products

Certain Parts Thereof/

International Inc.

China.

A-570-890.................... 731-TA-1058.................. Wooden Bedroom Furniture/ American Drew.

China.

American of

Martinsville.

Bassett Furniture

Industries Inc.

Bebe Furniture.

Carolina Furniture Works

Inc.

Carpenters Industrial

Union Local 2093.

Century Furniture

Industries.

Country Craft Furniture

Inc.

Page 25856

Craftique.

Crawford Furniture Mfg

Corp.

EJ Victor Inc.

Forest Designs.

Harden Furniture Inc.

Hart Furniture.

Higdon Furniture Co.

IUE Industrial Division of CWA Local 82472.

Johnston Tombigbee

Furniture Mfg Co.

Kincaid Furniture Co

Inc.

L & J G Stickley Inc.

Lea Industries.

Michels & Co.

MJ Wood Products Inc.

Mobel Inc.

Modern Furniture

Manufacturers Inc.

Moosehead Mfg Co.

Oakwood Interiors.

O'Sullivan Industries

Inc.

Pennsylvania House Inc.

Perdues Inc.

Sandberg Furniture Mfg

Co Inc.

Stanley Furniture Co

Inc.

Statton Furniture Mfg

Assoc.

T Copeland & Sons.

Teamsters, Chauffeurs,

Warehousemen and

Helpers Local 991.

Tom Seely Furniture.

UBC Southern Council of

Industrial Workers

Local Union 2305.

United Steelworkers of

America Local 193U.

Vaughan Furniture Co

Inc.

Vaughan-Bassett

Furniture Co Inc.

Vermont Tubbs.

Webb Furniture

Enterprises Inc.

A-570-891.................... 731-TA-1059.................. Hand Trucks and Certain B&P Manufacturing.

Parts Thereof/China.

Gleason Industrial

Products Inc.

Harper Trucks Inc.

Magline Inc.

Precision Products Inc.

Wesco Industrial

Products Inc.

A-570-892.................... 731-TA-1060.................. Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp. 23/China.

Barker Fine Color Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

A-570-894.................... 731-TA-1070.................. Certain Tissue Paper

American Crepe Corp.

Products/China.

Cindus Corp.

Eagle Tissue LLC.

Flower City Tissue Mills

Co and Subsidiary.

Garlock Printing &

Converting Corp.

Green Mtn Specialties

Inc.

Hallmark Cards Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union AFL-

CIO (``PACE'').

Paper Service LTD.

Putney Paper.

Seaman Paper Co of MA

Inc.

A-570-895.................... 731-TA-1069.................. Certain Crepe Paper

American Crepe Corp.

Products/China.

Cindus Corp.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union AFL-

CIO (``PACE'').

Seaman Paper Co of MA

Inc.

A-570-896.................... 731-TA-1071.................. Alloy Magnesium/China... Garfield Alloys Inc.

Glass, Molders, Pottery,

Plastics & Allied

Workers International

Local 374.

Halaco Engineering.

MagReTech Inc.

United Steelworkers of

America Local 8319.

US Magnesium LLC.

A-570-899.................... 731-TA-1091.................. Artists' Canvas/China... Duro Art Industries.

ICG/Holliston Mills Inc.

Page 25857

Signature World Class

Canvas LLC.

Tara Materials Inc.

A-570-898.................... 731-TA-1082.................. Chlorinated

BioLab Inc.

Isocyanurates/China.

Clearon Corp.

Occidental Chemical

Corp.

A-570-901.................... 731-TA-1095.................. Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/China.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

A-570-904.................... 731-TA-1103.................. Certain Activated Carbon/ Calgon Carbon Corp.

China.

Norit Americas Inc.

A-570-905.................... 731-TA-1104.................. Certain Polyester Staple DAK Americas LLC.

Fiber/China.

Formed Fiber

Techmologies LLC.

Nan Ya Plastics Corp

America.

Palmetto Synthetics LLC.

United Synthetics Inc

(USI).

Wellman Inc.

A-570-908.................... 731-TA-1110.................. Soium Hexametaphosphate ICL Performance Products

(SHMP)/China.

LP.

Innophos Inc.

A-580-008.................... 731-TA-134................... Color Television

Committee to Preserve

Receivers/Korea.

American Color

Television.

Independent Radionic

Workers of America.

Industrial Union

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of

Electrical, Radio and

Machine Workers.

A-580-507.................... 731-TA-279................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell.

Fittings/Korea.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-580-601.................... 731-TA-304................... Top-of-the-Stove

Farberware.

Stainless Steel Cooking Regal Ware.

Ware/Korea.

Revere Copper & Brass.

WearEver/Proctor Silex.

A-580-603.................... 731-TA-315................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Korea.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-580-605.................... 731-TA-369................... Color Picture Tubes/

Industrial Union

Korea.

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of

Electronic, Electrical,

Technical, Salaried and

Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-580-803.................... 731-TA-427................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &

Systems/Korea.

Telegraph.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-580-805.................... 731-TA-442................... Industrial

Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/Korea.

A-580-807.................... 731-TA-459................... Polyethylene

E I du Pont de Nemours.

Terephthalate Film/

Korea.

Hoechst Celanese.

ICI Americas.

A-580-809.................... 731-TA-533................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit.

Steel Pipe/Korea.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

Page 25858

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-580-810.................... 731-TA-540................... Welded ASTM A-312

Avesta Sandvik Tube.

Stainless Steel Pipe/

Korea.

Bristol Metals.

Crucible Materials.

Damascus Tubular

Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-580-811.................... 731-TA-546................... Carbon Steel Wire Rope/ Bridon American.

Korea.

Macwhyte.

Paulsen Wire Rope.

The Rochester

Corporation.

United Automobile,

Aerospace and

Agricultural Implement

Workers (Local 960).

Williamsport.

Wire-rope Works.

Wire Rope Corporation of

America.

A-580-812.................... 731-TA-556................... DRAMs of 1 Megabit and

Micron Technology.

Above/Korea.

NEC Electronics.

Texas Instruments.

A-580-813.................... 731-TA-563................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Korea.

Gerlin.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-580-815.................... 731-TA-607................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel.

Flat Products/Korea.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-580-816.................... 731-TA-618................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-580-825.................... 731-TA-715................... Oil Country Tubular

Bellville Tube.

Goods/Korea.

IPSCO.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

Page 25859

USS/Kobe.

A-580-829.................... 731-TA-772................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Korea.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-580-831.................... 731-TA-791................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/Korea.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-580-834.................... 731-TA-801................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/Korea.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-580-836.................... 731-TA-821................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Korea.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-580-839.................... 731-TA-825................... Polyester Staple Fiber/ Arteva Specialties Sarl.

Korea.

E I du Pont de Nemours.

Intercontinental

Polymers.

Wellman.

A-580-841.................... 731-TA-854................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and

Korea.

Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-580-844.................... 731-TA-877................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/Korea.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-580-846.................... 731-TA-889................... Stainless Steel Angle/

Slater Steels.

Korea.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-580-847.................... 731-TA-916................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology.

Korea.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-580-850.................... 731-TA-1017.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/Korea. Celanese Ltd.

E I du Pont de Nemours &

Co.

A-580-852.................... 731-TA-1026.................. Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/Korea. Corp.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

A-583-008.................... 731-TA-132................... Small Diameter Carbon

Allied Tube & Conduit.

Steel Pipe and Tube/

American Tube.

Tawian.

Page 25860

Bull Moose Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

J&L Steel.

Kaiser Steel.

Merchant Metals.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube & Conduit.

A-583-009.................... 731-TA-135................... Color Television

Committee to Preserve

Receivers/Taiwan.

American Color

Television.

Independent Radionic

Workers of America.

Industrial Union

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of

Electrical, Radio and

Machine Workers.

A-583-080.................... AA1921-197................... Carbon Steel Plate/

No Petition (self-

Taiwan.

initiated by Treasury);

Commerce service list identifies:

Bethlehem Steel.

China Steel.

US Steel.

A-583-505.................... 731-TA-277................... Oil Country Tubular

CF&I Steel.

Goods/Taiwan.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

KPC.

Lone Star Steel.

LTV Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Quanex.

US Steel.

A-583-507.................... 731-TA-280................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell.

Fittings/Taiwan.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-583-508.................... 731-TA-299................... Porcelain-on-Steel

General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Taiwan.

A-583-603.................... 731-TA-305................... Top-of-the-Stove

Farberware.

Stainless Steel Cooking Regal Ware.

Ware/Taiwan.

Revere Copper & Brass.

WearEver/Proctor Silex.

A-583-605.................... 731-TA-310................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Ladish.

Pipe Fittings/Taiwan.

Mills Iron Works.

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-583-803.................... 731-TA-410................... Light-Walled Rectangular Bull Moose Tube.

Tube/Taiwan.

Hannibal Industries.

Harris Tube.

Maruichi American.

Searing Industries.

Southwestern Pipe.

Western Tube & Conduit.

A-583-806.................... 731-TA-428................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &

Systems/Taiwan.

Telegraph.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-583-810.................... 731-TA-475................... Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/ Consolidated

Taiwan.

International

Automotive.

Key Manufacturing.

McGard.

A-583-814.................... 731-TA-536................... Circular Welded Nonalloy Allied Tube & Conduit.

Steel Pipe/Taiwan.

American Tube.

Bull Moose Tube.

Century Tube.

CSI Tubular Products.

Cyclops.

Laclede Steel.

LTV Tubular Products.

Maruichi American.

Sharon Tube.

USX.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

A-583-815.................... 731-TA-541................... Welded ASTM A-312

Avesta Sandvik Tube.

Stainless Steel Pipe/

Taiwan.

Bristol Metals.

Crucible Materials.

Damascus Tubular

Products.

Page 25861

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-583-816.................... 731-TA-564................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Taiwan.

Gerlin.

Markovitz Enterprises.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-583-820.................... 731-TA-625................... Helical Spring Lock

Illinois Tool Works.

Washers/Taiwan.

A-583-821.................... 731-TA-640................... Forged Stainless Steel

Gerlin.

Flanges/Taiwan.

Ideal Forging.

Maass Flange.

Markovitz Enterprises.

A-583-824.................... 731-TA-729................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/Taiwan Air Products and

Chemicals.

A-583-825.................... 731-TA-743................... Melamine Institutional

Carlisle Food Service

Dinnerware/Taiwan.

Products.

Lexington United.

Plastics Manufacturing.

A-583-826.................... 731-TA-759................... Collated Roofing Nails/ Illinois Tool Works.

Taiwan.

International Staple and

Machines.

Stanley-Bostitch.

A-583-827.................... 731-TA-762................... SRAMs/Taiwan............ Micron Technology.

A-583-828.................... 731-TA-775................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Taiwan.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-583-830.................... 731-TA-793................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/Taiwan.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-583-831.................... 731-TA-803................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/Taiwan.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-583-833.................... 731-TA-826................... Polyester Staple Fiber/ Arteva Specialties Sarl.

Taiwan.

Intercontinental

Polymers.

Wellman.

A-583-835.................... 731-TA-906................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Taiwan.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-583-837.................... 731-TA-934................... Polyethylene

DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film,

Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET

Film LLC.

Film)/Taiwan.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

A-588-005.................... 731-TA-48.................... High Power Microwave

Aydin.

Amplifiers/Japan.

MCL.

A-588-015.................... AA1921-66.................... Television Receivers/

AGIV (USA).

Japan.

Casio Computer.

CBM America.

Citizen Watch.

Funai Electric.

Hitachi.

Industrial Union

Department.

JC Penny.

Matsushita.

Mitsubishi Electric.

Montgomery Ward.

Page 25862

NEC.

Orion Electric.

PT Imports.

Philips Electronics.

Philips Magnavox.

Sanyo.

Sharp.

Toshiba.

Toshiba America Consumer

Products.

Victor Company of Japan.

Zenith Electronics.

A-588-028.................... AA1921-111................... Roller Chain/Japan...... Acme Chain Division,

North American

Rockwell.

American Chain

Association.

Atlas Chain & Precision

Products.

Diamond Chain.

Link-Belt Chain

Division, FMC.

Morse Chain Division,

Borg Warner.

Rex Chainbelt.

A-588-029.................... AA1921-85.................... Fish Netting of Man-Made Jovanovich Supply.

Fiber/Japan.

LFSI.

Trans-Pacific Trading.

A-588-038.................... AA1921-98.................... Bicycle Speedometers/

Avocet.

Japan.

Cat Eye.

Diversified Products.

NS International.

Sanyo Electric.

Stewart-Warner.

A-588-041.................... AA1921-115................... Synthetic Methionine/

Monsanto.

Japan.

A-588-045.................... AA1921-124................... Steel Wire Rope/Japan... AMSTED Industries.

A-588-046.................... AA1921-129................... Polychloroprene Rubber/ E I du Pont de Nemours.

Japan.

A-588-054.................... AA1921-143................... Tapered Roller Bearings No companies identified 4 Inches and Under/

as petitioners at the

Japan.

Commission; Commerce service list identifies:

American Honda Motor.

Federal Mogul.

Ford Motor.

General Motors.

Honda.

Hoover-NSK Bearing.

Isuzu.

Itocho.

ITOCHU International.

Kanematsu-Goshu USA.

Kawasaki Heavy Duty

Industries.

Komatsu America.

Koyo Seiko.

Kubota Tractor.

Mitsubishi.

Motorambar.

Nachi America.

Nachi Western.

Nachi-Fujikoshi.

Nippon Seiko.

Nissan Motor.

Nissan Motor USA.

NSK.

NTN.

Subaru of America.

Sumitomo.

Suzuki Motor.

Timken.

Toyota Motor Sales.

Yamaha Motors.

A-588-055.................... AA1921-154................... Acrylic Sheet/Japan..... Polycast Technology.

A-588-056.................... AA1921-162................... Melamine/Japan.......... Melamine Chemical.

A-588-068.................... AA1921-188................... Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire.

Steel Wire Strand/Japan.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

Florida Wire & Cable.

A-588-405.................... 731-TA-207................... Cellular Mobile

EF Johnson.

Telephones/Japan.

Motorola.

A-588-602.................... 731-TA-309................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld

Ladish.

Pipe Fittings/Japan.

Mills Iron Works.

Continued on page 25863

From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]

]

pp. 25863-25912

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers

Continued from page 25862

Page 25863

Steel Forgings.

Tube Forgings of

America.

Weldbend.

A-588-604.................... 731-TA-343................... Tapered Roller Bearings L&S Bearing.

Over 4 Inches/Japan.

Timken.

Torrington.

A-588-605.................... 731-TA-347................... Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Grinnell.

Fittings/Japan.

Stanley G Flagg.

Stockham Valves &

Fittings.

U-Brand.

Ward Manufacturing.

A-588-609.................... 731-TA-368................... Color Picture Tubes/

Industrial Union

Japan.

Department, AFL-CIO.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

International

Brotherhood of

Electrical Workers.

International Union of

Electronic, Electrical,

Technical, Salaried and

Machine Workers.

Philips Electronic

Components Group.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zenith Electronics.

A-588-702.................... 731-TA-376................... Stainless Steel Butt-

Flo-Mac Inc.

Weld Pipe Fittings/

Japan.

Flowline.

Shaw Alloy Piping

Products.

Taylor Forge Stainless.

A-588-703.................... 731-TA-377................... Internal Combustion

Ad-Hoc Group of Workers

Industrial Forklift

from Hyster's Berea,

Trucks/Japan.

Kentucky and Sulligent,

Alabama Facilities.

Allied Industrial

Workers of America.

Hyster.

Independent Lift Truck

Builders Union.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

United Shop & Service

Employees.

A-588-704.................... 731-TA-379................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Japan.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

North Coast Brass &

Copper.

Olin.

Pegg Metals.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-706.................... 731-TA-384................... Nitrile Rubber/Japan.... Uniroyal Chemical.

A-588-707.................... 731-TA-386................... Granular

E I du Pont de Nemours.

Polytetrafluoroethylene/

Japan.

ICI Americas.

A-588-802.................... 731-TA-389................... 3.5Verbatim.

Microdisks/Japan.

A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-A................. Ball Bearings/Japan..... Barden Corp.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

McGill Manufacturing Co.

MPB.

Rexnord Inc.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-B................. Cylindrical Roller

Barden Corp.

Bearings/Japan.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

MPB.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-C................. Spherical Plain Bearings/ Barden Corp.

Japan.

Emerson Power

Transmission.

Kubar Bearings.

Rollway Bearings.

Torrington.

A-588-806.................... 731-TA-408................... Electrolytic Manganese

Chemetals.

Dioxide/Japan.

Kerr-McGee.

Rayovac.

Page 25864

A-588-807.................... 731-TA-414................... Industrial Belts/Japan.. The Gates Rubber

Company.

The Goodyear Tire and

Rubber Company.

A-588-809.................... 731-TA-426................... Small Business Telephone American Telephone &

Systems/Japan.

Telegraph.

Comdial.

Eagle Telephonic.

A-588-810.................... 731-TA-429................... Mechanical Transfer

Allied Products.

Presses/Japan.

United Autoworkers of

America.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-811.................... 731-TA-432................... Drafting Machines/Japan. Vemco.

A-588-812.................... 731-TA-440................... Industrial

Hercules.

Nitrocellulose/Japan.

A-588-815.................... 731-TA-461................... Gray Portland Cement and Calaveras Cement.

Clinker/Japan.

Hanson Permanente

Cement.

Independent Workers of

North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471).

International Union of

Operating Engineers

(Local 12).

National Cement Co Inc.

National Cement Company of California.

Southdown.

A-588-817.................... 731-TA-469................... Electroluminescent Flat- The Cherry Corporation.

Panel Displays/Japan.

Electro Plasma.

Magnascreen.

OIS Optical Imaging

Systems.

Photonics Technology.

Planar Systems.

Plasmaco.

A-588-823.................... 731-TA-571................... Professional Electric

Black & Decker.

Cutting Tools/Japan.

A-588-826.................... 731-TA-617................... Corrosion-Resistant

Bethlehem Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

California Steel

Products/Japan.

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Lukens Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-588-831.................... 731-TA-660................... Grain-Oriented Silicon

Allegheny Ludlum.

Electrical Steel/Japan.

Armco Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-833.................... 731-TA-681................... Stainless Steel Bar/

AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Japan.

Carpenter Technology.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Slater Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-835.................... 731-TA-714................... Oil Country Tubular

IPSCO.

Goods/Japan.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel Co.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

A-588-836.................... 731-TA-727................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan. Air Products and

Chemicals.

A-588-837.................... 731-TA-737................... Large Newspaper Printing Rockwell Graphics

Presses/Japan.

Systems.

A-588-838.................... 731-TA-739................... Clad Steel Plate/Japan.. Lukens Steel.

A-588-839.................... 731-TA-740................... Sodium Azide/Japan...... American Azide.

A-588-840.................... 731-TA-748................... Gas Turbo-Compressor

Demag Delaval.

Systems/Japan.

Dresser-Rand.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-841.................... 731-TA-750................... Vector Supercomputers/

Cray Research.

Japan.

A-588-843.................... 731-TA-771................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Japan.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-845.................... 731-TA-800................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/Japan.

Page 25865

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

A-588-846.................... 731-TA-807................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel.

Flat Products/Japan.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-588-847.................... 731-TA-820................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Japan.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-850.................... 731-TA-847................... Large-Diameter Carbon

North Star Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/

Japan.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

USS/Kobe.

A-588-851.................... 731-TA-847................... Small-Diameter Carbon

Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/

Japan.

North Star Steel.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-588-852.................... 731-TA-853................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and

Japan.

Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-854.................... 731-TA-860................... Tin-Mill Products/Japan. Independent

Steelworkers.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Weirton Steel.

A-588-856.................... 731-TA-888................... Stainless Steel Angle/

Slater Steels.

Japan.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-588-857.................... 731-TA-919................... Welded Large Diameter

American Cast Iron Pipe.

Line Pipe/Japan.

Berg Steel Pipe.

Bethlehem Steel.

Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel

Mills.

Saw Pipes USA.

Stupp.

US Steel.

A-588-861.................... 731-TA-1016.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan. Celenex Ltd.

E I du Pont de Nemours &

Co.

A-588-862.................... 731-TA-1023.................. Certain Ceramic Station Lapp Insulator Co LLC.

Post Insulators/Japan.

Newell Porcelain Co Inc.

Victor Insulators Inc.

A-588-866.................... 731-TA-1090.................. Superalloy Degassed

Eramet Marietta Inc.

Chromium/Japan.

A-602-803.................... 731-TA-612................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Australia.

California Steel

Industries.

Page 25866

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

A-791-805.................... 731-TA-792................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/South Africa.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

A-791-808.................... 731-TA-850................... Small-Diameter Carbon

Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/

North Star Steel.

South Africa.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

A-791-809.................... 731-TA-905................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/South Africa.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-791-815.................... 731-TA-987................... Ferrovanadium/South

Bear Metallurgical Co.

Africa.

Shieldalloy

Metallurgical Corp.

A-821-801.................... 731-TA-340E.................. Solid Urea/Russia....... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-821-802.................... 731-TA-539-C................. Uranium/Russia.......... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-821-804.................... 731-TA-568................... Ferrosilicon/Russia..... AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).

Page 25867

A-821-805.................... 731-TA-697................... Pure Magnesium/Russia... Dow Chemical.

International Union of

Operating Engineers

(Local 564).

Magnesium Corporation of

America.

United Steelworkers of

America (Local 8319).

A-821-807.................... 731-TA-702................... Ferrovanadium and

Shieldalloy

Nitrided Vanadium/

Metallurgical.

Russia.

A-821-809.................... 731-TA-808................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel.

Flat Products/Russia.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-821-811.................... 731-TA-856................... Ammonium Nitrate/Russia. Agrium.

Air Products and

Chemicals.

El Dorado Chemical.

LaRoche.

Mississippi Chemical.

Nitram.

Wil-Gro Fertilizer.

A-821-817.................... 731-TA-991................... Silicon Metal/Russia.... Globe Metallurgical Inc.

SIMCALA Inc.

A-821-819.................... 731-TA1072................... Pure and Alloy Magnesium/ Garfield Alloys Inc.

Russia.

Glass, Molders, Pottery,

Plastics & Allied

Workers International

Local 374.

Halaco Engineering.

MagReTech Inc.

United Steelworkers of

America Local 8319.

US Magnesium LLC.

A-822-801.................... 731-TA-340B.................. Solid Urea/Belarus...... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-822-804.................... 731-TA-873................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/Belarus.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-823-801.................... 731-TA-340H.................. Solid Urea/Ukraine...... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-823-802.................... 731-TA-539-E................. Uranium/Ukraine......... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Page 25868

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-823-804.................... 731-TA-569................... Ferrosilicon/Ukraine.... AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).

A-823-805.................... 731-TA-673................... Silicomanganese/Ukraine. Elkem Metals.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 3-639).

A-823-809.................... 731-TA-882................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/Ukraine.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-823-810.................... 731-TA-894................... Ammonium Nitrate/Ukraine Agrium.

Air Products and

Chemicals.

Committee for Fair

Ammonium Nitrate Trade.

El Dorado Chemical.

LaRoche Industries.

Mississippi Chemical.

Nitram.

Prodica.

A-823-811.................... 731-TA-908................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Ukraine.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-823-812.................... 731-TA-962................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/Ukraine.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-831-801.................... 731-TA-340A.................. Solid Urea/Armenia...... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

Page 25869

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-834-806.................... 731-TA-902................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Kazakhstan.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dymanics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-834-807.................... 731-TA-930................... Silicomanganese/

Eramet Marietta.

Kazakhstan.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union,

Local 5-0639.

A-841-804.................... 731-TA-879................... Steel Concrete

AB Steel Mill Inc.

Reinforcing Bar/Moldova.

AmeriSteel.

Auburn Steel.

Birmingham Steel.

Border Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills Inc.

CMC Steel Group.

Co-Steel Inc.

Marion Steel.

North Star Steel Co.

Nucor Steel.

Rebar Trade Action

Coalition.

Riverview Steel.

Sheffield Steel.

TAMCO.

TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.

A-841-805.................... 731-TA-959................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/Moldova.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

A-842-801.................... 731-TA-340F.................. Solid Urea/Tajikistan... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-843-801.................... 731-TA-340G.................. Solid Urea/Turkmenistan. Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-843-802.................... 731-TA-539................... Uranium/Kazakhstan...... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Page 25870

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-843-804.................... 731-TA-566................... Ferrosilicon/Kazakhstan. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).

A-844-801.................... 731-TA-340I.................. Solid Urea/Uzbekistan... Agrico Chemical.

American Cyanamid.

CF Industries.

First Mississippi.

Mississippi Chemical.

Terra International.

WR Grace.

A-844-802.................... 731-TA-539-F................. Uranium/Uzbekistan...... Ferret Exploration.

First Holding.

Geomex Minerals.

IMC Fertilizer.

Malapai Resources.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers.

Pathfinder Mines.

Power Resources.

Rio Algom Mining.

Solution Mining.

Total Minerals.

Umetco Minerals.

Uranium Resources.

A-851-802.................... 731-TA-846................... Small-Diameter Carbon

Koppel Steel.

Steel Seamless Pipe/

North Star Steel.

Czech Republic.

Sharon Tube.

Timken.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

USS/Kobe.

Vision Metals' Gulf

States Tube.

C-122-404.................... 701-TA-224................... Live Swine/Canada....... National Pork Producers

Council.

Wilson Foods.

C-122-805.................... 701-TA-297................... Steel Rails/Canada...... Bethlehem Steel.

CF&I Steel.

C-122-815.................... 701-TA-309-A................. Alloy Magnesium/Canada.. Magnesium Corporation of

America.

C-122-815.................... 701-TA-309-B................. Pure Magnesium/Canada... Magnesium Corporation of

America.

C-122-839.................... 701-TA-414................... Softwood Lumber/Canada.. 71 Lumber Co.

Almond Bros Lbr Co.

Anthony Timberlands.

Balfour Lbr Co.

Ball Lumber.

Banks Lumber Company.

Barge Forest Products

Co.

Beadles Lumber Co.

Bearden Lumber.

Bennett Lumber.

Big Valley Band Mill.

Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.

Blue Mountain Lumber.

Buddy Bean Lumber.

Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.

Burt Lumber Company.

C&D Lumber Co.

Ceda-Pine Veneer.

Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.

Charles Ingram Lumber Co

Inc.

Charleston Heart Pine.

Chesterfield Lumber.

Chips.

Chocorua Valley Lumber

Co.

Claude Howard Lumber.

Clearwater Forest

Industries.

CLW Inc.

Page 25871

CM Tucker Lumber Corp.

Coalition for Fair

Lumber Imports

Executive Committee.

Cody Lumber Co.

Collins Pine Co.

Collums Lumber.

Columbus Lumber Co.

Contoocook River Lumber.

Conway Guiteau Lumber.

Cornwright Lumber Co.

Crown Pacific.

Daniels Lumber Inc.

Dean Lumber Co Inc.

Deltic Timber

Corporation.

Devils Tower Forest

Products.

DiPrizio Pine Sales.

Dorchester Lumber Co.

DR Johnson Lumber.

East Brainerd Lumber Co.

East Coast Lumber

Company.

Eas-Tex Lumber.

ECK Wood Products.

Ellingson Lumber Co.

Elliott Sawmilling.

Empire Lumber Co.

Evergreen Forest

Products.

Excalibur Shelving

Systems Inc.

Exley Lumber Co.

FH Stoltze Land & Lumber

Co.

FL Turlington Lbr Co

Inc.

Fleming Lumber.

Flippo Lumber.

Floragen Forest

Products.

Frank Lumber Co.

Franklin Timber Co.

Fred Tebb & Sons.

Fremont Sawmill.

Frontier Resources.

Garrison Brothers Lumber

Co and Subsidiaries.

Georgia Lumber.

Gilman Building

Products.

Godfrey Lumber.

Granite State Forest

Prod Inc.

Great Western Lumber Co.

Greenville Molding Inc.

Griffin Lumber Company.

Guess Brothers Lumber.

Gulf Lumber.

Gulf States Paper.

Guy Bennett Lumber.

Hampton Resources.

Hancock Lumber.

Hankins Inc.

Hankins Lumber Co.

Harrigan Lumber.

Harwood Products.

Haskell Lumber Inc.

Hatfield Lumber.

Hedstrom Lumber.

Herrick Millwork Inc.

HG Toler & Son Lumber Co

Inc.

HG Wood Industries LLC.

Hogan & Storey Wood

Prod.

Hogan Lumber Co.

Hood Industries.

HS Hofler & Sons Lumber

Co Inc.

Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.

HW Culp Lumber Co.

Idaho Veneer Co.

Industrial Wood

Products.

Intermountain Res LLC.

International Paper.

J Franklin Jones Lumber

Co Inc.

Page 25872

Jack Batte & Sons Inc.

Jasper Lumber Company.

JD Martin Lumber Co.

JE Jones Lumber Co.

Jerry G Williams & Sons.

JH Knighton Lumber Co.

Johnson Lumber Company.

Jordan Lumber & Supply.

Joseph Timber Co.

JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.

JV Wells Inc.

JW Jones Lumber.

Keadle Lumber

Enterprises.

Keller Lumber.

King Lumber Co.

Konkolville Lumber.

Langdale Forest

Products.

Laurel Lumber Company.

Leavitt Lumber Co.

Leesville Lumber Co.

Limington Lumber Co.

Longview Fibre Co.

Lovell Lumber Co Inc.

M Kendall Lumber Co.

Manke Lumber Co.

Marriner Lumber Co.

Mason Lumber.

MB Heath & Sons Lumber

Co.

MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.

Mebane Lumber Co Inc.

Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.

Millry Mill Co Inc.

Moose Creek Lumber Co.

Moose River Lumber.

Morgan Lumber Co Inc.

Mount Yonah Lumber Co.

Nagel Lumber.

New Kearsarge Corp.

New South.

Nicolet Hardwoods.

Nieman Sawmills SD.

Nieman Sawmills WY.

North Florida.

Northern Lights Timber &

Lumber.

Northern Neck Lumber Co.

Ochoco Lumber Co.

Olon Belcher Lumber Co.

Owens and Hurst Lumber.

Packaging Corp of

America.

Page & Hill Forest

Products.

Paper, Allied-

Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers

International Union.

Parker Lumber.

Pate Lumber Co Inc.

PBS Lumber.

Pedigo Lumber Co.

Piedmont Hardwood Lumber

Co.

Pine River Lumber Co.

Pinecrest Lumber Co.

Pleasant River Lumber

Co.

Pleasant Western Lumber

Inc.

Plum Creek Timber.

Pollard Lumber.

Portac.

Potlatch.

Potomac Supply.

Precision Lumber Inc.

Pruitt Lumber Inc.

R Leon Williams Lumber

Co.

RA Yancey Lumber.

Rajala Timber Co.

Ralph Hamel Forest

Products.

Randy D Miller Lumber.

Page 25873

Rappahannock Lumber Co.

Regulus Stud Mills Inc.

Riley Creek Lumber.

Roanoke Lumber Co.

Robbins Lumber.

Robertson Lumber.

Roseburg Forest Products

Co.

Rough & Ready.

RSG Forest Products.

Rushmore Forest

Products.

RY Timber Inc.

Sam Mabry Lumber Co.

Scotch Lumber.

SDS Lumber Co.

Seacoast Mills Inc.

Seago Lumber.

Seattle-Snohomish.

Seneca Sawmill.

Shaver Wood Products.

Shearer Lumber Products.

Shuqualak Lumber.

SI Storey Lumber.

Sierra Forest Products.

Sierra Pacific

Industries.

Sigfridson Wood

Products.

Silver City Lumber Inc.

Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.

South & Jones.

South Coast.

Southern Forest

Industries Inc.

Southern Lumber.

St Laurent Forest

Products.

Starfire Lumber Co.

Steely Lumber Co Inc.

Stimson Lumber.

Summit Timber Co.

Sundance Lumber.

Superior Lumber.

Swanson Superior Forest

Products Inc.

Swift Lumber.

Tamarack Mill.

Taylor Lumber & Treating

Inc.

Temple-Inland Forest

Products.

Thompson River Lumber.

Three Rivers Timber.

Thrift Brothers Lumber

Co Inc.

Timco Inc.

Tolleson Lumber.

Toney Lumber.

TR Miller Mill Co.

Tradewinds of Virginia

Ltd.

Travis Lumber Co.

Tree Source Industries

Inc.

Tri-State Lumber.

TTT Studs.

United Brotherhood of

Carpenters and Joiners.

Viking Lumber Co.

VP Kiser Lumber Co.

Walton Lumber Co Inc.

Warm Springs Forest

Products.

Westvaco Corp.

Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen

Inc.

WM Shepherd Lumber Co.

WR Robinson Lumber Co

Inc.

Wrenn Brothers Inc.

Wyoming Sawmills.

Yakama Forest Products.

Younce & Ralph Lumber Co

Inc.

Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.

C-122-841.................... 701-TA-418................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/Canada.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Page 25874

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

C-122-848.................... 701-TA-430B.................. Hard Red Spring Wheat/

North Dakota Wheat

Canada.

Commission.

C-201-505.................... 701-TA-265................... Porcelain-on-Steel

General Housewares.

Cooking Ware/Mexico.

C-201-810.................... 701-TA-325................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Mexico.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-307-804.................... 303-TA-21.................... Gray Portland Cement and Florida Crushed Stone.

Clinker/Venezuela.

Southdown.

Tarmac America.

C-307-808.................... 303-TA-23.................... Ferrosilicon/Venezuela.. AIMCOR.

Alabama Silicon.

American Alloys.

Globe Metallurgical.

Oil, Chemical and Atomic

Workers (Local 389).

Silicon Metaltech.

United Autoworkers of

America (Local 523).

United Steelworkers of

America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).

C-333-401.................... 701-TA-E..................... Cotton Shop Towels/Peru. No case at the

Commission; Commerce service list identifies:

Durafab.

Kleen-Tex Industries.

Lewis Eckert Robb.

Milliken.

Pavis & Harcourt.

C-351-037.................... 104-TAA-21................... Cotton Yarn/Brazil...... American Yarn Spinners

Association.

Harriet & Henderson

Yarns.

LaFar Industries.

C-351-504.................... 701-TA-249................... Heavy Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.

Castings/Brazil.

Allegheny Foundry.

Bingham & Taylor.

Campbell Foundry.

Charlotte Pipe &

Foundry.

Deeter Foundry.

East Jordan Foundry.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Opelika Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

Tyler Pipe.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

C-351-604.................... 701-TA-269................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

Brazil.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Page 25875

C-351-818.................... 701-TA-320................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Brazil.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-351-829.................... 701-TA-384................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Acme Steel.

Flat Products/Brazil.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gallatin Steel.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

Ispat/Inland.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-351-833.................... 701-TA-417................... Carbon and Certain Alloy AmeriSteel.

Steel Wire Rod/Brazil.

Birmingham Steel.

Cascade Steel Rolling

Mills.

Connecticut Steel Corp.

Co-Steel Raritan.

GS Industries.

Keystone Consolidated

Industries.

North Star Steel Texas.

Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor

Corp).

Republic Technologies

International.

Rocky Mountain Steel

Mills.

C-357-004.................... 701-TA-A..................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/

Atlantic Steel.

Argentina.

Continental Steel.

Georgetown Steel.

North Star Steel.

Raritan River Steel.

C-357-813.................... 701-TA-402................... Honey/Argentina......... AH Meyer & Sons.

Adee Honey Farms.

Althoff Apiaries.

American Beekeeping

Federation.

American Honey Producers

Association.

Anderson Apiaries.

Arroyo Apiaries.

Artesian Honey

Producers.

B Weaver Apiaries.

Bailey Enterprises.

Barkman Honey.

Basler Honey Apiary.

Beals Honey.

Bears Paw Apiaries.

Beaverhead Honey.

Bee Biz.

Bee Haven Honey.

Belliston Brothers

Apiaries.

Big Sky Honey.

Bill Rhodes Honey.

Richard E Blake.

Curt Bronnenbery.

Brown's Honey Farms.

Brumley's Bees.

Page 25876

Buhmann Apiaries.

Carys Honey Farms.

Chaparrel Honey.

Charles Apiaries.

Mitchell Charles.

Collins Honey.

Conor Apiaries.

Coy's Honey Farm.

Dave Nelson Apiaries.

Delta Bee.

Eisele's Pollination &

Honey.

Ellingsoa's.

Elliott Curtis & Sons.

Charles L Emmons, Sr.

Gause Honey.

Gene Brandi Apiaries.

Griffith Honey.

Haff Apiaries.

Hamilton Bee Farms.

Hamilton Honey.

Happie Bee.

Harvest Honey.

Harvey's Honey.

Hiatt Honey.

Hoffman Honey.

Hollman Apiaries.

Honey House.

Honeybee Apiaries.

Gary M Honl.

Rand William Honl and

Sydney Jo Honl.

James R & Joann Smith

Trust.

Jaynes Bee Products.

Johnston Honey Farms.

Larry Johnston.

Ke-An Honey.

Kent Honeybees.

Lake-Indianhead Honey

Farms.

Lamb's Honey Farm.

Las Flores Apiaries.

Mackrill Honey Farms &

Sales.

Raymond Marquette.

Mason & Sons Honey.

McCoy's Sunny South

Apiaries.

Merrimack Valley

Apiaries & Evergreen

Honey.

Met 2 Honey Farm.

Missouri River Honey.

Mitchell Brothers Honey.

Monda Honey Farm.

Montana Dakota Honey.

Northern Bloom Honey.

Noye's Apiaries.

Oakes Honey.

Oakley Honey Farms.

Old Mill Apiaries.

Opp Honey.

Oro Dulce.

Peterson's ``Naturally

Sweet'' Honey.

Potoczak Bee Farms.

Price Apiaries.

Pure Sweet Honey Farms.

Robertson Pollination

Service.

Robson Honey.

William Robson.

Rosedale Apiaries.

Ryan Apiaries.

Schmidt Honey Farms.

Simpson Apiaries.

Sioux Honey Association.

Smoot Honey.

Solby Honey.

Stahlman Apiaries.

Steve E Parks Apiaries.

Stroope Bee & Honey.

Page 25877

T&D Honey Bee.

Talbott's Honey.

Terry Apiaries.

Thompson Apiaries.

Triple A Farm.

Tropical Blossom Honey.

Tubbs Apiaries.

Venable Wholesale.

Walter L Wilson Buzz 76

Apiaries.

Wiebersiek Honey Farms.

Wilmer Farms.

Brent J Woodworth.

Wooten's Golden Queens.

Yaddof Apiaries.

C-357-815.................... 701-TA-404................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Argentina.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-401-401.................... 701-TA-231................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Bethlehem Steel.

Flat Products/Sweden.

Chaparral.

US Steel.

C-401-804.................... 701-TA-327................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Sweden.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-403-802.................... 701-TA-302................... Fresh and Chilled

Heritage Salmon.

Atlantic Salmon/Norway.

The Coalition for Fair

Atlantic Salmon Trade.

C-408-046.................... 104-TAA-7.................... Sugar/EU................ No petition at the

Commission; Commerce service list identifies:.

AJ Yates.

Alexander & Baldwin.

American Farm Bureau

Federation.

American Sugar Cane

League.

American Sugarbeet

Growers Association.

Amstar Sugar.

Florida Sugar Cane

League.

Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal

Association.

H&R Brokerage.

Hawaiian Agricultural

Research Center.

Leach Farms.

Michigan Farm Bureau.

Michigan Sugar.

Rio Grande Valley Sugar

Growers Association.

Sugar Cane Growers

Cooperative of Florida.

Talisman Sugar.

US Beet Sugar

Association.

United States Beet Sugar

Association.

United States Cane Sugar

Refiners' Association.

C-412-815.................... 701-TA-328................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/United

Kingdom.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Page 25878

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-412-821.................... 701-TA-412................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

United Kingdom.

Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-421-601.................... 701-TA-278................... Fresh Cut Flowers/

Burdette Coward.

Netherlands.

California Floral

Council.

Floral Trade Council.

Florida Flower

Association.

Gold Coast Uanko

Nursery.

Hollandia Wholesale

Florist.

Manatee Fruit.

Monterey Flower Farms.

Topstar Nursery.

C-421-809.................... 701-TA-411................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

Netherlands.

Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-423-806.................... 701-TA-319................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Belgium.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-423-809.................... 701-TA-376................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/Belgium.

Armco Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-427-603.................... 701-TA-270................... Brass Sheet and Strip/

Allied Industrial

France.

Workers of America.

American Brass.

Bridgeport Brass.

Chase Brass & Copper.

Hussey Copper.

International

Association of

Machinists & Aerospace

Workers.

Mechanics Educational

Society of America

(Local 56).

The Miller Company.

Olin.

Revere Copper Products.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-427-805.................... 701-TA-315................... Hot-Rolled Lead and

Bethlehem Steel.

Bismuth Carbon Steel

Inland Steel Industries.

Products/France.

USS/Kobe Steel.

C-427-810.................... 701-TA-348................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/ France.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Page 25879

Weirton Steel.

C-427-815.................... 701-TA-380................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/France.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-427-817.................... 701-TA-387................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/France.

Geneva Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-427-819.................... 701-TA-409................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

France.

Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-428-817.................... 701-TA-340................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel.

Flat Products/Germany.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-428-817.................... 701-TA-349................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-428-817.................... 701-TA-322................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Germany.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-428-829.................... 701-TA-410................... Low Enriched Uranium/

United States Enrichment

Germany.

Corp.

USEC Inc.

C-437-805.................... 701-TA-426................... Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary. Nation Ford Chemical.

C-469-004.................... 701-TA-178................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Spain.

Armco Steel.

Carpenter Technology.

Colt Industries.

Cyclops.

Guterl Special Steel.

Page 25880

Joslyn Stainless Steels.

Republic Steel.

C-469-804.................... 701-TA-326................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Spain.

California Steel

Industries.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-475-812.................... 701-TA-355................... Grain-Oriented Silicon

Allegheny Ludlum.

Electrical Steel/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent Union.

C-475-815.................... 701-TA-362................... Seamless Pipe/Italy..... Koppel Steel.

Quanex.

Timken.

United States Steel.

C-475-817.................... 701-TA-364................... Oil Country Tubular

IPSCO.

Goods/Italy.

Koppel Steel.

Lone Star Steel.

Maverick Tube.

Newport Steel.

North Star Steel.

US Steel.

USS/Kobe.

C-475-819.................... 701-TA-365................... Pasta/Italy............. A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

C-475-821.................... 701-TA-373................... Stainless Steel Wire Rod/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.

Italy.

Carpenter Technology.

Republic Engineered

Steels.

Talley Metals

Technology.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-475-823.................... 701-TA-377................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/Italy.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-475-825.................... 701-TA-381................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/Italy.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-475-827.................... 701-TA-390................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Italy.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

US Steel.

Page 25881

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-475-830.................... 701-TA-413................... Stainless Steel Bar/

Carpenter Technology.

Italy.

Crucible Specialty

Metals.

Electralloy.

Empire Specialty Steel.

Republic Technologies

International.

Slater Steels.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-489-502.................... 701-TA-253................... Welded Carbon Steel Pipe Allied Tube & Conduit. and Tube/Turkey.

American Tube.

Bernard Epps.

Bock Industries.

Bull Moose Tube.

Central Steel Tube.

Century Tube.

Copperweld Tubing.

Cyclops.

Hughes Steel & Tube.

Kaiser Steel.

Laclede Steel.

Maruichi American.

Maverick Tube.

Merchant Metals.

Phoenix Steel.

Pittsburgh Tube.

Quanex.

Sharon Tube.

Southwestern Pipe.

UNR-Leavitt.

Welded Tube.

Western Tube & Conduit.

Wheatland Tube.

C-489-806.................... 701-TA-366................... Pasta/Turkey............ A Zerega's Sons.

American Italian Pasta.

Borden.

D Merlino & Sons.

Dakota Growers Pasta.

Foulds.

Gilster-Mary Lee.

Gooch Foods.

Hershey Foods.

LaRinascente Macaroni

Co.

Pasta USA.

Philadelphia Macaroni.

ST Specialty Foods.

C-507-501.................... N/A.......................... Raw In-Shell Pistachios/ Blackwell Land Co.

Iran.

Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.

California Pistachio

Commission.

California Pistachio

Orchards.

Keenan Farms Inc.

Kern Pistachio Hulling &

Drying Co-Op.

Los Rancheros de Poco

Pedro.

Pistachio Producers of

California.

TM Duche Nut Co Inc.

C-507-601.................... N/A.......................... Roasted In-Shell

Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.

Pistachios/Iran.

California Pistachio

Commission.

Keenan Farms Inc.

Kern Pistachio Hulling &

Drying Co-Op.

Pistachio Producers of

California.

TM Duche Nut Co Inc.

C-508-605.................... 701-TA-286................... Industrial Phosphoric

Albright & Wilson.

Acid/Israel.

FMC.

Hydrite Chemical.

Monsanto.

Stauffer Chemical.

C-533-063.................... 303-TA-13.................... Iron Metal Castings/

Campbell Foundry.

India.

Le Baron Foundry.

Municipal Castings.

Neenah Foundry.

Pinkerton Foundry.

US Foundry &

Manufacturing.

Vulcan Foundry.

C-533-807.................... 701-TA-318................... Sulfanilic Acid/India... R-M Industries.

Page 25882

C-533-818.................... 701-TA-388................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/India.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-533-821.................... 701-TA-405................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/India.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-533-825.................... 701-TA-415................... Polyethylene

DuPont Teijin Films.

Terephthalate Film,

Mitsubishi Polyester

Sheet and Strip (PET

Film LLC.

Film)/India.

SKC America Inc.

Toray Plastics

(America).

C-533-829.................... 701-TA-432................... Prestressed Concrete

American Spring Wire

Steel Wire Strand/India. Corp.

Insteel Wire Products

Co.

Sivaco Georgia LLC.

Strand Tech Martin Inc.

Sumiden Wire Products

Corp.

C-533-839.................... 701-TA-437................... Carbazole Violet Pigment Allegheny Color Corp. 23/India.

Barker Fine Color Inc.

Clariant Corp.

Nation Ford Chemical Co.

Sun Chemical Co.

C-533-844.................... 701-TA-442................... Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/India.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

C-535-001.................... 701-TA-202................... Cotton Shop Towels/

Milliken.

Pakistan.

C-549-818.................... 701-TA-408................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Thailand.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-560-806.................... 701-TA-389................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Indonesia.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-560-813.................... 701-TA-406................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Indonesia.

Gallatin Steel.

Page 25883

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

C-560-819.................... 701-TA-443................... Certain Lined Paper

Fay Paper Products Inc.

School Supplies/

Indonesia.

MeadWestvaco Consumer &

Office Products.

Norcom Inc.

Pacon Corp.

Roaring Spring Blank

Book Co.

Top Flight Inc.

United Steel, Paper and

Forestry, Rubber,

Manufacturing, Energy,

Allied Industrial and

Service Workers

International Union,

AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).

C-580-602.................... 701-TA-267................... Top-of-the-Stove

Farberware.

Stainless Steel Cooking Regal Ware.

Ware/Korea.

Revere Copper & Brass.

WearEver/Proctor Silex.

C-580-818.................... 701-TA-342................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Armco Steel.

Flat Products/Korea.

Bethlehem Steel.

California Steel

Industries.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-580-818.................... 701-TA-350................... Corrosion-Resistant

Armco Steel.

Carbon Steel Flat

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/Korea.

California Steel

Industries.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Inland Steel Industries.

LTV Steel.

Lukens Steel.

National Steel.

Nextech.

Rouge Steel Co.

Sharon Steel.

Theis Precision Steel.

Thompson Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel.

Weirton Steel.

C-580-835.................... 701-TA-382................... Stainless Steel Sheet

Allegheny Ludlum. and Strip/Korea.

Armco Steel.

Bethlehem Steel.

Butler Armco Independent

Union.

Carpenter Technology

Corp.

J&L Specialty Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

Zanesville Armco

Independent

Organization.

C-580-837.................... 701-TA-391................... Cut-to-Length Carbon

Bethlehem Steel.

Steel Plate/Korea.

CitiSteel USA Inc.

Geneva Steel.

Gulf States Steel.

Page 25884

IPSCO Steel.

National Steel.

Tuscaloosa Steel.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-580-842.................... 701-TA-401................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and

Korea.

Wire.

Nucor.

Nucor-Yamato Steel.

TXI-Chaparral Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-580-851.................... 701-TA-431................... DRAMs and DRAM Modules/ Dominion Semiconductor

Korea.

LLC/Micron Technology

Inc.

Infineon Technologies

Richmond LP.

Micron Technology Inc.

C-583-604.................... 701-TA-268................... Top-of-the-Stove

Farberware.

Stainless Steel Cooking Regal Ware.

Ware/Taiwan.

Revere Copper & Brass.

WearEver/Proctor Silex.

C-791-806.................... 701-TA-379................... Stainless Steel Plate in Allegheny Ludlum.

Coils/South Africa.

Armco Steel.

J&L Specialty Steel.

Lukens Steel.

North American

Stainless.

United Steelworkers of

America.

C-791-810.................... 701-TA-407................... Hot-Rolled Steel

Bethlehem Steel.

Products/South Africa.

Gallatin Steel.

Independent

Steelworkers.

IPSCO.

LTV Steel.

National Steel.

Nucor.

Rouge Steel Co.

Steel Dynamics.

US Steel.

United Steelworkers of

America.

WCI Steel Inc.

Weirton Steel.

Wheeling-Pittsburgh

Steel Corp.

A-331-802.................... 731-TA-1065.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater

Shrimp and Prawns/

Ecuador.

A-351-838.................... 731-TA-1063.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater

Shrimp and Prawns/

Brazil.

A-533-840.................... 731-TA-1066.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater

Shrimp and Prawns/India.

A-549-822.................... 731-TA-1067.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater

Shrimp and Prawns/

Thailand.

A-552-802.................... 731-TA-1068.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater

Shrimp and Prawns/

Vietnam.

A-570-893.................... 731-TA-1064.................. Certain Frozen Warmwater Petitioners/Supporters

Shrimp and Prawns/China. for all six cases listed:

Abadie, Al J.

Abadie, Anthony.

Abner, Charles.

Abraham, Steven.

Abshire, Gabriel J.

Ackerman, Dale J.

Acosta, Darryl L.

Acosta, Jerry J Sr.

Acosta, Leonard C.

Acosta, Wilson Pula Sr.

Adam, Denise T.

Adam, Michael A.

Page 25885

Adam, Richard B Jr

Adam, Sherry P

Adam, William E

Adam, Alcide J Jr

Adams, Dudley

Adams, Elizabeth L

Adams, Ervin

Adams, Ervin

Adams, George E

Adams, Hursy J

Adams, James Arthur

Adams, Kelly

Adams, Lawrence J Jr.

Adams, Randy.

Adams, Ritchie.

Adams, Steven A.

Adams, Ted J.

Adams, Tim.

Adams, Whitney P Jr.

Agoff, Ralph J.

Aguilar, Rikardo.

Aguillard, Roddy G.

Alario, Don Ray.

Alario, Nat.

Alario, Pete J.

Alario, Timmy.

Albert, Craig J.

Albert, Junior J.

Alexander, Everett O.

Alexander, Robert F Jr.

Alexie, Benny J.

Alexie, Corkey A.

Alexie, Dolphy.

Alexie, Felix Jr.

Alexie, Gwendolyn.

Alexie, John J.

Alexie, John V.

Alexie, Larry J Sr.

Alexie, Larry Jr.

Alexie, Vincent L Jr.

Alexis, Barry S.

Alexis, Craig W.

Alexis, Micheal.

Alexis, Monique.

Alfonso, Anthony E Jr.

Alfonso, Jesse.

Alfonso, Nicholas.

Alfonso, Paul Anthony.

Alfonso, Randy.

Alfonso, Terry S Jr.

Alfonso, Vernon Jr.

Alfonso, Yvette.

Alimia, Angelo A Jr.

Allemand, Dean J.

Allen, Annie.

Allen, Carolyn Sue.

Allen, Jackie.

Allen, Robin.

Allen, Wayne.

Allen, Wilbur L.

Allen, Willie J III.

Allen, Willie Sr.

Alphonso, John.

Ancalade, Leo J.

Ancar, Claudene.

Ancar, Jerry T.

Ancar, Joe C.

Ancar, Merlin Sr.

Ancar, William Sr.

Ancelet, Gerald Ray.

Anderson, Andrew David.

Anderson, Ernest W.

Anderson, Jerry.

Page 25886

Anderson, John.

Anderson, Lynwood.

Anderson, Melinda Rene.

Anderson, Michael Brian.

Anderson, Ronald L Sr.

Anderson, Ronald Louis

Jr.

Andonie, Miguel.

Andrews, Anthony R.

Andry, Janice M.

Andry, Rondey S.

Angelle, Louis.

Anglada, Eugene Sr.

Ansardi, Lester.

Anselmi, Darren.

Aparicio, Alfred.

Aparicio, David.

Aparicio, Ernest.

Arabie, Georgia P.

Arabie, Joseph.

Arcement, Craig J.

Arcement, Lester C.

Arcemont, Donald Sr.

Arceneaux, Matthew J.

Arceneaux, Michael K.

Areas, Christopher J.

Armbruster, John III.

Armbruster, Paula D.

Armstrong, Jude Jr.

Arnesen, George.

Arnold, Lonnie L Jr.

Arnona, Joseph T.

Arnondin, Robert.

Arthur, Brenda J.

Assavedo, Floyd.

Atwood, Gregory Kenneth.

Au, Chow D.

Au, Robert.

Aucoin, Dewey F.

Aucoin, Earl.

Aucoin, Laine A.

Aucoin, Perry J.

Austin, Dennis.

Austin, Dennis J.

Authement, Brice.

Authement, Craig L.

Authement, Dion J.

Authement, Gordon.

Authement, Lance M.

Authement, Larry.

Authement, Larry Sr.

Authement, Roger J.

Authement, Sterling P.

Autin, Bobby.

Autin, Bruce J.

Autin, Kenneth D.

Autin, Marvin J.

Autin, Paul F Jr.

Autin, Roy.

Avenel, Albert J Jr.

Ba Wells, Tran Thi.

Babb, Conny.

Babin, Brad.

Babin, Joey L.

Babin, Klint.

Babin, Molly.

Babin, Norman J.

Babineaux, Kirby.

Babineaux, Vicki.

Bach, Ke Van.

Bach, Reo Long.

Backman, Benny.

Badeaux, Todd.

Baham, Dewayne.

Page 25887

Bailey, Albert.

Bailey, Antoine III.

Bailey, David B Sr.

Bailey, Don.

Baker, Clarence.

Baker, Donald Earl.

Baker, James.

Baker, Kenneth.

Baker, Ronald J.

Balderas, Antonio.

Baldwin, Richard

Prentiss.

Ballard, Albert.

Ballas, Barbara A.

Ballas, Charles J.

Baltz, John F.

Ban, John.

Bang, Bruce K.

Barbaree, Joe W.

Barbe, Mark A and Cindy.

Barber, Louie W Jr.

Barber, Louie W Sr.

Barbier, Percy T.

Barbour, Raymond A.

Bargainear, James E.

Barisich, George A.

Barisich, Joseph J.

Barnette, Earl.

Barnhill, Nathan.

Barrios, Clarence.

Barrios, Corbert J.

Barrios, Corbert M.

Barrios, David.

Barrios, John.

Barrios, Shane James.

Barrois, Angela Gail.

Barrois, Dana A.

Barrois, Tracy James.

Barrois, Wendell Jude

Jr.

Barthe, Keith Sr.

Barthelemy, Allen M.

Barthelemy, John A.

Barthelemy, Rene T Sr.

Barthelemy, Walter A Jr.

Bartholomew, Mitchell.

Bartholomew, Neil W.

Bartholomew, Thomas E.

Bartholomew, Wanda C.

Basse, Donald J Sr.

Bates, Mark.

Bates, Ted Jr.

Bates, Vernon Jr.

Battle, Louis.

Baudoin, Drake J.

Baudoin, Murphy A.

Baudouin, Stephen.

Bauer, Gary.

Baye, Glen P.

Bean, Charles A.

Beazley, William E.

Becnel, Glenn J.

Becnel, Kent.

Beecher, Carold F.

Beechler, Ronald.

Bell, James E.

Bell, Ronald A.

Bellanger, Arnold.

Bellanger, Clifton.

Bellanger, Scott J.

Belsome, Derrell M.

Belsome, Karl M.

Bennett, Cecil A Jr.

Bennett, Gary Lynn.

Bennett, Irin Jr.

Page 25888

Bennett, James W Jr.

Bennett, Louis.

Benoit, Francis J.

Benoit, Nicholas L.

Benoit, Paula T.

Benoit, Tenna J Jr.

Benton, Walter T.

Berger, Ray W.

Bergeron, Alfred Scott.

Bergeron, Jeff.

Bergeron, Nolan A.

Bergeron, Ulysses J.

Bernard, Lamont L.

Berner, Mark J.

Berthelot, Gerard J Sr.

Berthelot, James A.

Berthelot, Myron J.

Bertrand, Jerl C.

Beverung, Keith J.

Bianchini, Raymond W.

Bickham, Leo E.

Bienvenu, Charles.

Biggs, Jerry W Sr.

Bigler, Delbert.

Billington, Richard.

Billiot, Alfredia.

Billiot, Arthur.

Billiot, Aubrey.

Billiot, Barell J.

Billiot, Betty.

Billiot, Bobby J.

Billiot, Brian K.

Billiot, Cassidy.

Billiot, Charles Sr.

Billiot, Chris J Sr.

Billiot, E J E.

Billiot, Earl W Sr.

Billiot, Ecton L.

Billiot, Emary.

Billiot, Forest Jr.

Billiot, Gerald.

Billiot, Harold J.

Billiot, Jacco A.

Billiot, Jake A.

Billiot, James Jr.

Billiot, Joseph S Jr.

Billiot, Laurence V.

Billiot, Leonard F Jr.

Billiot, Lisa.

Billiot, Mary L.

Billiot, Paul J Sr.

Billiot, Shirley L.

Billiot, Steve M.

Billiot, Thomas Adam.

Billiot, Thomas Sr.

Billiot, Wenceslaus Jr.

Billiott, Alexander J.

Biron, Yale.

Black, William C.

Blackston, Larry E.

Blackwell, Wade H III.

Blackwell, Wade H Jr.

Blanchard, Albert.

Blanchard, Andrew J.

Blanchard, Billy J.

Blanchard, Cyrus.

Blanchard, Daniel A.

Blanchard, Dean.

Blanchard, Douglas Jr.

Blanchard, Dwayne.

Blanchard, Elgin.

Blanchard, Gilbert.

Blanchard, Jade.

Page 25889

Blanchard, James.

Blanchard, John F Jr.

Blanchard, Katie.

Blanchard, Kelly.

Blanchard, Matt Joseph.

Blanchard, Michael.

Blanchard, Quentin

Timothy.

Blanchard, Roger Sr.

Blanchard, Walton H Jr.

Bland, Quyen T.

Blouin, Roy A.

Blume, Jack Jr.

Bodden, Arturo.

Bodden, Jasper.

Bollinger, Donald E.

Bolotte, Darren W.

Bolton, Larry F.

Bondi, Paul J.

Bonvillain, Jimmy J.

Bonvillian, Donna M.

Boone, Clifton Felix.

Boone, Donald F II.

Boone, Donald F III

(Ricky).

Boone, Gregory T.

Boquet, Noriss P Jr.

Boquet, Wilfred Jr.

Bordelon, Glenn Sr.

Bordelon, James P.

Bordelon, Shelby P.

Borden, Benny.

Borne, Crystal.

Borne, Dina L.

Borne, Edward Joseph Jr.

Borne, Edward Sr.

Bosarge, Hubert

Lawrence.

Bosarge, Robert.

Bosarge, Sandra.

Bosarge, Steve.

Boudlauch, Durel A Jr.

Boudoin, Larry Terrell.

Boudoin, Nathan.

Boudreaux, Brent J.

Boudreaux, Elvin J III.

Boudreaux, James C Jr.

Boudreaux, James N.

Boudreaux, Jessie.

Boudreaux, Leroy A.

Boudreaux, Mark.

Boudreaux, Paul Sr.

Boudreaux, Richard D.

Boudreaux, Ronald Sr.

Boudreaux, Sally.

Boudreaux, Veronica.

Boudwin, Dwayne.

Boudwin, Jewel James Sr.

Boudwin, Wayne.

Bouise, Norman.

Boulet, Irwin J Jr.

Boullion, Debra.

Bourg, Allen T.

Bourg, Benny.

Bourg, Chad J.

Bourg, Channon.

Bourg, Chris.

Bourg, Douglas.

Bourg, Glenn A.

Bourg, Jearmie Sr.

Bourg, Kent A.

Bourg, Mark.

Bourg, Nolan P.

Bourg, Ricky J.

Bourgeois, Albert P.

Bourgeois, Brian J Jr.

Page 25890

Bourgeois, Daniel.

Bourgeois, Dwayne.

Bourgeois, Jake.

Bourgeois, Johnny M.

Bourgeois, Johnny M Jr.

Bourgeois, Leon A.

Bourgeois, Louis A.

Bourgeois, Merrie E.

Bourgeois, Randy P.

Bourgeois, Reed.

Bourgeois, Webley.

Bourn, Chris.

Bourque, Murphy Paul.

Bourque, Ray.

Bousegard, Duvic Jr.

Boutte, Manuel J Jr.

Bouvier, Colbert A II.

Bouzigard, Dale J.

Bouzigard, Edgar J III.

Bouzigard, Eeris.

Bowers, Harold.

Bowers, Tommy.

Boyd, David E Sr.

Boyd, Elbert.

Boykin, Darren L.

Boykin, Thomas Carol.

Bradley, James.

Brady, Brian.

Brandhurst, Kay.

Brandhurst, Ray E Sr.

Brandhurst, Raymond J.

Braneff, David G.

Brannan, William P.

Branom, Donald James Jr.

Braud, James M.

Brazan, Frank J.

Breaud, Irvin F Jr.

Breaux, Barbara.

Breaux, Brian J.

Breaux, Charlie M.

Breaux, Clifford.

Breaux, Colin E.

Breaux, Daniel Jr.

Breaux, Larry J.

Breaux, Robert J Jr.

Breaux, Shelby.

Briscoe, Robert F Jr.

Britsch, L D Jr.

Broussard, Dwayne E.

Broussard, Eric.

Broussard, Keith.

Broussard, Larry.

Broussard, Mark A.

Broussard, Roger David.

Broussard, Roger R.

Broussard, Steve P.

Brown, Cindy B.

Brown, Colleen.

Brown, Donald G.

Brown, John W.

Brown, Paul R.

Brown, Ricky.

Brown, Toby H.

Bruce, Adam J.

Bruce, Adam J Jr.

Bruce, Bob R.

Bruce, Daniel M Sr.

Bruce, Eli T Sr.

Bruce, Emelda L.

Bruce, Gary J Sr.

Bruce, James P.

Bruce, Lester J Jr.

Bruce, Margie L.

Page 25891

Bruce, Mary P.

Bruce, Nathan.

Bruce, Robert.

Bruce, Russell.

Brudnock, Peter Sr.

Brunet, Elton J.

Brunet, Joseph A.

Brunet, Joseph A.

Brunet, Levy J Jr.

Brunet, Raymond Sr.

Bryan, David N.

Bryant, Ina Fay V.

Bryant, Jack D Sr.

Bryant, James Larry.

Buford, Ernest.

Bui, Ben.

Bui, Dich.

Bui, Dung Thi.

Bui, Huong T.

Bui, Ngan.

Bui, Nhuan.

Bui, Nuoi Van.

Bui, Tai.

Bui, Tieu.

Bui, Tommy.

Bui, Xuan and De Nguyen.

Bui, Xuanmai.

Bull, Delbert E.

Bundy, Belvina

(Kenneth).

Bundy, Kenneth Sr.

Bundy, Nicky.

Bundy, Ronald J.

Bundy, Ronnie J.

Buquet, John Jr.

Buras, Clayton M.

Buras, Leander.

Buras, Robert M Jr.

Buras, Waylon J.

Burlett, Elliott C.

Burlett, John C Jr.

Burnell, Charles B.

Burnell, Charles R.

Burnham, Deanna Lea.

Burns, Stuart E.

Burroughs, Lindsey

Hilton Jr.

Burton, Ronnie.

Busby, Hardy E.

Busby, Tex H.

Busch, RC.

Bush, Robert A.

Bussey, Tyler.

Butcher, Dorothy.

Butcher, Rocky J.

Butler, Albert A.

Butler, Aline M.

Bychurch, Johnny.

Bychurch, Johnny Jr.

Cabanilla, Alex.

Caboz, Jose Santos.

Cacioppo, Anthony Jr.

Caddell, David.

Cadiere, Mae Quick.

Cadiere, Ronald J.

Cahill, Jack.

Caillouet, Stanford Jr.

Caison, Jerry Lane Jr.

Calcagno, Stephen Paul

Sr.

Calderone, John S.

Callahan, Gene P Sr.

Callahan, Michael J.

Callahan, Russell.

Callais, Ann.

Callais, Franklin D.

Page 25892

Callais, Gary D.

Callais, Michael.

Callais, Michael.

Callais, Sandy.

Callais, Terrence.

Camardelle, Anna M.

Camardelle, Chris J.

Camardelle, David.

Camardelle, Edward J

III.

Camardelle, Edward J Jr.

Camardelle, Harris A.

Camardelle, Knowles.

Camardelle, Noel T.

Camardelle, Tilman J.

Caminita, John A III.

Campo, Donald Paul.

Campo, Kevin.

Campo, Nicholas J.

Campo, Roy.

Campo, Roy Sr.

Camus, Ernest M Jr.

Canova, Carl.

Cantrelle, Alvin.

Cantrelle, Eugene J.

Cantrelle, Otis A Sr.

Cantrelle, Otis Jr

(Buddy).

Cantrelle, Philip A.

Cantrelle, Tate Joseph.

Canty, Robert Jamies.

Cao, Anna.

Cao, Billy.

Cao, Billy Viet.

Cao, Binh Quang.

Cao, Chau.

Cao, Dan Dien.

Cao, Dung Van.

Cao, Gio Van.

Cao, Heip A.

Cao, Linh Huyen.

Cao, Nghia Thi.

Cao, Nhieu V.

Cao, Si-Van.

Cao, Thanh Kim.

Cao, Tuong Van.

Carinhas, Jack G Jr.

Carl, Joseph Allen.

Carlos, Gregory.

Carlos, Irvin.

Carmadelle, David J.

Carmadelle, Larry G.

Carmadelle, Rudy J.

Carrere, Anthony T Jr.

Carrier, Larry J.

Caruso, Michael.

Casanova, David W Sr.

Cassagne, Alphonse G

III.

Cassagne, Alphonse G IV.

Cassidy, Mark.

Casso, Joseph.

Castelin, Gilbert.

Castelin, Sharon.

Castellanos, Raul L.

Castelluccio, John A Jr.

Castille, Joshua.

Caulfield, Adolph Jr.

Caulfield, Hope.

Caulfield, James M Jr.

Caulfield, Jean.

Cepriano, Salvador.

Cerdes, Julius W Jr.

Cerise, Marla.

Chabert, John.

Chaisson, Dean J.

Page 25893

Chaisson, Henry.

Chaisson, Vincent A.

Chaix, Thomas B III.

Champagne, Brian.

Champagne, Harold P.

Champagne, Kenton.

Champagne, Leon J.

Champagne, Leroy A.

Champagne, Lori.

Champagne, Timmy D.

Champagne, Willard.

Champlin, Kim J.

Chance, Jason R.

Chancey, Jeff.

Chapa, Arturo.

Chaplin Robert G Sr.

Chaplin, Saxby Stowe.

Charles, Christopher.

Charpentier, Allen J.

Charpentier, Alvin J.

Charpentier, Daniel J.

Charpentier, Lawrence.

Charpentier, Linton.

Charpentier, Melanie.

Charpentier, Murphy Jr.

Charpentier, Robert J.

Chartier, Michelle.

Chau, Minh Huu.

Chauvin, Anthony.

Chauvin, Anthony P Jr.

Chauvin, Carey M.

Chauvin, David James.

Chauvin, James E.

Chauvin, Kimberly Kay.

Cheeks, Alton Bruce.

Cheers, Elwood.

Chenier, Ricky.

Cheramie, Alan.

Cheramie, Alan J Jr.

Cheramie, Alton J.

Cheramie, Berwick Jr.

Cheramie, Berwick Sr.

Cheramie, Daniel James

Sr.

Cheramie, Danny.

Cheramie, David J.

Cheramie, David P.

Cheramie, Dickey J.

Cheramie, Donald.

Cheramie, Enola.

Cheramie, Flint.

Cheramie, Harold L.

Cheramie, Harry J Sr.

Cheramie, Harry Jr.

Cheramie, Harvey Jr.

Cheramie, Harvey Sr.

Cheramie, Henry J Sr.

Cheramie, James A.

Cheramie, James P.

Cheramie, Jody P.

Cheramie, Joey J.

Cheramie, Johnny.

Cheramie, Joseph A.

Cheramie, Lee Allen.

Cheramie, Linton J.

Cheramie, Mark A.

Cheramie, Murphy J.

Cheramie, Nathan A Sr.

Cheramie, Neddy P.

Cheramie, Nicky J.

Cheramie, Ojess M.

Cheramie, Paris P.

Cheramie, Robbie.

Cheramie, Rodney E Jr.

Page 25894

Cheramie, Ronald.

Cheramie, Roy.

Cheramie, Roy A.

Cheramie, Sally K.

Cheramie, Terry J.

Cheramie, Terry Jr.

Cheramie, Timmy.

Cheramie, Tina.

Cheramie, Todd M.

Cheramie, Tommy.

Cheramie, Wayne A.

Cheramie, Wayne A Jr.

Cheramie, Wayne F Sr.

Cheramie, Wayne J.

Cheramie, Webb Jr.

Chevalier, Mitch.

Chew, Thomas J.

Chhun, Samantha.

Chiasson, Jody J.

Chiasson, Manton P Jr.

Chiasson, Michael P.

Childress, Gordon.

Chisholm, Arthur.

Chisholm, Henry Jr.

Christen, David Jr.

Christen, Vernon.

Christmas, John T Jr.

Chung, Long V.

Ciaccio, Vance.

Cibilic, Bozidar.

Cieutat, John.

Cisneros, Albino.

Ciuffi, Michael L.

Clark, James M.

Clark, Jennings.

Clark, Mark A.

Clark, Ricky L.

Cobb, Michael A.

Cochran, Jimmy.

Coleman, Ernest.

Coleman, Freddie Jr.

Colletti, Rodney A.

Collier, Ervin J.

Collier, Wade.

Collins, Bernard J.

Collins, Bruce J Jr.

Collins, Donald.

Collins, Earline.

Collins, Eddie F Jr.

Collins, Jack.

Collins, Jack.

Collins, Julius.

Collins, Lawson Bruce

Sr.

Collins, Lindy S Jr.

Collins, Logan A Jr.

Collins, Robert.

Collins, Timmy P.

Collins, Vendon Jr.

Collins, Wilbert Jr.

Collins, Woodrow.

Colson, Chris and

Michelle.

Comardelle, Michael J.

Comeaux, Allen J.

Compeaux, Curtis J.

Compeaux, Gary P.

Compeaux, Harris.

Cone, Jody.

Contreras, Mario.

Cook, Edwin A Jr.

Cook, Edwin A Sr.

Cook, Joshua.

Cook, Larry R Sr.

Cook, Scott.

Page 25895

Cook, Theodore D.

Cooksey, Ernest Neal.

Cooper, Acy J III.

Cooper, Acy J Jr.

Cooper, Acy Sr.

Cooper, Christopher W.

Cooper, Jon C.

Cooper, Marla F.

Cooper, Vincent J.

Copeman, John R.

Corley, Ronald E.

Cornett, Eddie.

Cornwall, Roger.

Cortez, Brenda M.

Cortez, Cathy.

Cortez, Curtis.

Cortez, Daniel P.

Cortez, Edgar.

Cortez, Keith J.

Cortez, Leslie J.

Cosse, Robert K.

Coston, Clayton.

Cotsovolos, John Gordon.

Coulon, Allen J Jr.

Coulon, Allen J Sr.

Coulon, Amy M.

Coulon, Cleveland F.

Coulon, Darrin M.

Coulon, Don.

Coulon, Earline N.

Coulon, Ellis Jr.

Coursey, John W.

Courville, Ronnie P.

Cover, Darryl L.

Cowdrey, Michael Dudley.

Cowdrey, Michael Nelson.

Crain, Michael T.

Crawford, Bryan D.

Crawford, Steven J.

Creamer, Quention.

Credeur, Todd A Sr.

Credeur, Tony J.

Creppel, Carlton.

Creppel, Catherine.

Creppel, Craig Anthony.

Creppel, Freddy.

Creppel, Isadore Jr.

Creppel, Julinne G III.

Creppel, Kenneth.

Creppel, Kenneth.

Creppel, Nathan J Jr.

Creppell, Michel P.

Cristina, Charles J.

Crochet, Sterling James.

Crochet, Tony J.

Crosby, Benjy J.

Crosby, Darlene.

Crosby, Leonard W Jr.

Crosby, Ted J.

Crosby, Thomas.

Crum, Lonnie.

Crum, Tommy Lloyd.

Cruz, Jesus.

Cubbage, Melinda T.

Cuccia, Anthony J.

Cuccia, Anthony J Jr.

Cuccia, Kevin.

Cumbie, Bryan E.

Cure, Mike.

Curole, Keith J.

Curole, Kevin P.

Curole, Margaret B.

Curole, Willie P Jr.

Page 25896

Cutrer, Jason C.

Cvitanovich, T.

Daigle, Alfred.

Daigle, Cleve and Nona.

Daigle, David John.

Daigle, EJ.

Daigle, Glenn.

Daigle, Jamie J.

Daigle, Jason.

Daigle, Kirk.

Daigle, Leonard P.

Daigle, Lloyd.

Daigle, Louis J.

Daigle, Melanie.

Daigle, Michael J.

Daigle, Michael Wayne and JoAnn.

Daisy, Jeff.

Dale, Cleveland L.

Dang, Ba.

Dang, Dap.

Dang, David.

Dang, Duong.

Dang, Khang.

Dang, Khang and Tam

Phan.

Dang, Loan Thi.

Dang, Minh.

Dang, Minh Van.

Dang, Son.

Dang, Tao Kevin.

Dang, Thang Duc.

Dang, Thien Van.

Dang, Thuong.

Dang, Thuy.

Dang, Van D.

Daniels, David.

Daniels, Henry.

Daniels, Leslie.

Danos, Albert Sr.

Danos, James A.

Danos, Jared.

Danos, Oliver J.

Danos, Ricky P.

Danos, Rodney.

Danos, Timothy A. d'Antignac, Debi. d'Antignac, Jack.

Dantin, Archie A.

Dantin, Mark S Sr.

Dantin, Stephen Jr.

Dao, Paul.

Dao, Vang.

Dao-Nguyen, Chrysti.

Darda, Albert L Jr.

Darda, Gertrude.

Darda, Herbert.

Darda, J C.

Darda, Jeremy.

Darda, Tammy.

Darda, Trudy.

Dardar, Alvin.

Dardar, Basile J.

Dardar, Basile Sr.

Dardar, Cindy.

Dardar, David.

Dardar, Donald S.

Dardar, Edison J Sr.

Dardar, Gayle Picou.

Dardar, Gilbert B.

Dardar, Gilbert Sr.

Dardar, Isadore J Jr.

Dardar, Jacqueline.

Dardar, Jonathan M.

Dardar, Lanny.

Page 25897

Dardar, Larry J.

Dardar, Many.

Dardar, Neal A.

Dardar, Norbert.

Dardar, Patti V.

Dardar, Percy B Sr.

Dardar, Rose.

Dardar, Rusty J.

Dardar, Samuel.

Dardar, Summersgill.

Dardar, Terry P.

Dardar, Toney M Jr.

Dardar, Toney Sr.

Dargis, Stephen M.

Dassau, Louis.

David, Philip J Jr.

Davis, Cliff.

Davis, Daniel A.

Davis, Danny A.

Davis, James.

Davis, John W.

Davis, Joseph D.

Davis, Michael Steven.

Davis, Ronald B.

Davis, William T Jr.

Davis, William Theron.

Dawson, JT. de la Cruz, Avery T.

Dean, Ilene L.

Dean, John N.

Dean, Stephen.

DeBarge, Brian K.

DeBarge, Sherry.

DeBarge, Thomas W.

Decoursey, John.

Dedon, Walter.

Deere, Daryl.

Deere, David E.

Deere, Dennis H.

Defelice, Robin.

Defelice, Tracie L.

DeHart, Ashton J Sr.

Dehart, Bernard J.

Dehart, Blair.

Dehart, Clevis.

Dehart, Clevis Jr.

DeHart, Curtis P Sr.

Dehart, Eura Sr.

Dehart, Ferrell John.

Dehart, Leonard M.

DeHart, Troy.

DeJean, Chris N Jr.

DeJean, Chris N Sr.

Dekemel, Bonnie D.

Dekemel, Wm J Jr.

Delande, Paul.

Delande, Ten Chie.

Delatte, Michael J Sr.

Delaune, Kip M.

Delaune, Thomas J.

Delaune, Todd J.

Delcambre, Carroll A.

Delgado, Jesse.

Delino, Carlton.

Delino, Lorene.

Deloach, Stephen W Jr.

DeMoll, Herman J Jr.

DeMoll, Herman J Sr.

DeMoll, James C Jr.

DeMoll, Ralph.

DeMoll, Robert C.

DeMoll, Terry R.

DeMolle, Freddy.

Page 25898

DeMolle, Otis.

Dennis, Fred.

Denty, Steve.

Deroche, Barbara H.

Derouen, Caghe.

Deshotel, Rodney.

DeSilvey, David.

Despaux, Byron J.

Despaux, Byron J Jr.

Despaux, Glen A.

Despaux, Ken.

Despaux, Kerry.

Despaux, Suzanna.

Detillier, David E.

DeVaney, Bobby C Jr.

Dickey, Wesley Frank.

Diep, Vu.

Dinger, Anita.

Dinger, Corbert Sr.

Dinger, Eric.

Dingler, Mark H.

Dinh, Chau Thanh.

Dinh, Khai Duc.

Dinh, Lien.

Dinh, Toan.

Dinh, Vincent.

Dion, Ernest.

Dion, Paul A.

Dion, Thomas Autry.

Disalvo, Paul A.

Dismuke, Robert E Sr.

Ditcharo, Dominick III.

Dixon, David.

Do, Cuong V.

Do, Dan C.

Do, Dung V.

Do, Hai Van.

Do, Hieu.

Do, Hung V.

Do, Hung V.

Do, Johnny.

Do, Kiet Van.

Do, Ky Hong.

Do, Ky Quoc.

Do, Lam.

Do, Liet Van.

Do, Luong Van.

Do, Minh Van.

Do, Nghiep Van.

Do, Ta.

Do, Ta Phon.

Do, Than Viet.

Do, Thanh V.

Do, Theo Van.

Do, Thien Van.

Do, Tinh A.

Do, Tri.

Do, Vi V.

Doan, Anh Thi.

Doan, Joseph.

Doan, Mai.

Doan, Minh.

Doan, Ngoc.

Doan, Tran Van.

Domangue, Darryl.

Domangue, Emile.

Domangue, Mary.

Domangue, Michael.

Domangue, Paul.

Domangue, Ranzell Sr.

Domangue, Stephen.

Domangue, Westley.

Domingo, Carolyn.

Page 25899

Dominique, Amy R.

Dominque, Gerald R.

Donini, Ernest N.

Donnelly, David C.

Donohue, Holly M.

Dooley, Denise F.

Dopson, Craig B.

Dore, Presley J.

Dore, Preston J Jr.

Dorr, Janthan C Jr.

Doucet, Paul J Sr.

Downey, Colleen.

Doxey, Robert Lee Sr.

Doxey, Ruben A.

Doxey, William L.

Doyle, John T.

Drawdy, John Joseph.

Drury, Bruce W Jr.

Drury, Bruce W Sr.

Drury, Bryant J.

Drury, Eric S.

Drury, Helen M.

Drury, Jeff III.

Drury, Kevin.

Drury, Kevin S Sr.

Drury, Steve R.

Drury, Steven J.

Dubberly, James F.

Dubberly, James Michael.

Dubberly, James Michael

Jr.

Dubberly, John J.

Dubois, Euris A.

Dubois, John D Jr.

Dubois, Lonnie J.

Duck, Kermit Paul.

Dudenhefer, Anthony.

Dudenhefer, Connie S.

Dudenhefer, Eugene A.

Dudenhefer, Milton J Jr.

Duet, Brad J.

Duet, Darrel A.

Duet, Guy J.

Duet, Jace J.

Duet, Jay.

Duet, John P.

Duet, Larson.

Duet, Ramie.

Duet, Raymond J.

Duet, Tammy B.

Duet, Tyrone.

Dufrene, Archie.

Dufrene, Charles.

Dufrene, Curt F.

Dufrene, Elson A.

Dufrene, Eric F.

Dufrene, Eric F Jr.

Dufrene, Eric John.

Dufrene, Golden J.

Dufrene, Jeremy M.

Dufrene, Juliette B.

Dufrene, Leroy J.

Dufrene, Milton J.

Dufrene, Ronald A Jr.

Dufrene, Ronald A Sr.

Dufrene, Scottie M.

Dufrene, Toby.

Dugar, Edward A II.

Dugas, Donald John.

Dugas, Henri J IV.

Duhe, Greta.

Duhe, Robert.

Duhon, Charles.

Duhon, Douglas P.

Page 25900

Duncan, Faye E.

Duncan, Gary.

Duncan, Loyde C.

Dunn, Bob.

Duong, Billy.

Duong, Chamroeun.

Duong, EM.

Duong, Ho Tan Phi.

Duong, Kong.

Duong, Mau.

Duplantis, Blair P.

Duplantis, David.

Duplantis, Frankie J.

Duplantis, Maria.

Duplantis, Teddy W.

Duplantis, Wedgir J Jr.

Duplessis, Anthony James

Sr.

Duplessis, Bonnie S.

Duplessis, Clarence R.

Dupre, Brandon P.

Dupre, Cecile.

Dupre, David A.

Dupre, Davis J Jr.

Dupre, Easton J.

Dupre, Jimmie Sr.

Dupre, Linward P.

Dupre, Mary L.

Dupre, Michael J.

Dupre, Michael J Jr.

Dupre, Randall P.

Dupre, Richard A.

Dupre, Rudy P.

Dupre, Ryan A.

Dupre, Tony J.

Dupre, Troy A.

Dupree, Bryan.

Dupree, Derrick.

Dupree, Malcolm J Sr.

Dupuis, Clayton J.

Durand, Walter Y.

Dusang, Melvin A.

Duval, Denval H Sr.

Duval, Wayne.

Dyer, Nadine D.

Dyer, Tony.

Dykes, Bert L.

Dyson, Adley L Jr.

Dyson, Adley L Sr.

Dyson, Amy.

Dyson, Casandra.

Dyson, Clarence III.

Dyson, Jimmy Jr.

Dyson, Jimmy L Sr.

Dyson, Kathleen.

Dyson, Maricela.

Dyson, Phillip II.

Dyson, Phillip Sr.

Dyson, William.

Eckerd, Bill.

Edens, Angela Blake.

Edens, Donnie.

Edens, Jeremy Donald.

Edens, Nancy M.

Edens, Steven L.

Edens, Timothy Dale.

Edgar, Daniel.

Edgar, Joey.

Edgerson, Roosevelt.

Edwards,Tommy W III.

Ellerbee, Jody Duane.

Ellison, David Jr.

Encalade, Alfred Jr.

Encalade, Anthony T.

Page 25901

Encalade, Cary.

Encalade, Joshua C.

Encalade, Stanley A.

Enclade, Joseph L.

Enclade, Michael Sr and

Jeannie Pitre.

Enclade, Rodney J.

Englade, Alfred.

Ennis, A L Jr.

Erickson, Grant G.

Erlinger, Carroll.

Erlinger, Gary R.

Eschete, Keith A.

Esfeller, Benny A.

Eskine, Kenneth.

Esponge, Ernest J.

Estaves, David Sr.

Estaves, Ricky Joseph.

Estay, Allen J.

Estay, Wayne.

Esteves, Anthony E Jr.

Estrada, Orestes.

Evans, Emile J Jr.

Evans, Kevin J.

Evans, Lester.

Evans, Lester J Jr.

Evans, Tracey J Sr.

Everson, George C.

Eymard, Brian P Sr.

Eymard, Jervis J and

Carolyn B.

Fabiano, Morris C.

Fabra, Mark.

Fabre, Alton Jr.

Fabre, Ernest J.

Fabre, Kelly V.

Fabre, Peggy B.

Fabre, Sheron.

Fabre, Terry A.

Fabre, Wayne M.

Falcon, Mitchell J.

Falgout, Barney.

Falgout, Jerry P.

Falgout, Leroy J.

Falgout, Timothy J.

Fanguy, Barry G.

Fanning, Paul Jr.

Farris, Thomas J.

Fasone, Christopher J.

Fasone, William J.

Faulk, Lester J.

Favaloro, Thomas J.

Favre, Michael Jr.

Fazende, Jeffery.

Fazende, Thomas.

Fazende, Thomas G.

Fazzio, Anthony.

Fazzio, Douglas P.

Fazzio, Maxine J.

Fazzio, Steve.

Felarise, EJ.

Felarise, Wayne A Sr.

Fernandez, John.

Fernandez, Laudelino.

Ferrara, Audrey B.

Ficarino, Dominick Jr.

Fields, Bryan.

Fillinich, Anthony.

Fillinich, Anthony Sr.

Fillinich, Jack.

Fincher, Penny.

Fincher, William.

Fisch, Burton E.

Fisher, Kelly.

Fisher, Kirk.

Page 25902

Fisher, Kirk A.

Fitch, Adam.

Fitch, Clarence J Jr.

Fitch, Hanson.

Fitzgerald, Burnell.

Fitzgerald, Kirk.

Fitzgerald, Kirk D.

Fitzgerald, Ricky J Jr.

Fleming, John M.

Fleming, Meigs F.

Fleming, Mike.

Flick, Dana.

Flores, Helena D.

Flores, Thomas.

Flowers, Steve W.

Flowers, Vincent F.

Folse, David M.

Folse, Heath.

Folse, Mary L.

Folse, Ronald B.

Fonseca, Francis Sr.

Fontaine, William S.

Fontenot, Peggy D.

Ford, Judy.

Ford, Warren Wayne.

Foreman, Ralph Jr.

Foret, Alva J.

Foret, Billy J.

Foret, Brent J.

Foret, Glenn.

Foret, Houston.

Foret, Jackie P.

Foret, Kurt J Sr.

Foret, Lovelace A Sr.

Foret, Loveless A Jr.

Foret, Mark M.

Foret, Patricia C.

Forrest, David P.

Forsyth, Hunter.

Forsythe, John.

Fortune, Michael A.

France, George J.

Francis, Albert.

Franklin, James K.

Frankovich, Anthony.

Franks, Michael.

Frauenberger, Richard

Wayne.

Frazier, David J.

Frazier, David M.

Frazier, James.

Frazier, Michael.

Frederick, Davis.

Frederick, Johnnie and

Jeannie.

Fredrick, Michael.

Freeman, Arthur D.

Freeman, Darrel P Sr.

Freeman, Kenneth F.

Freeman, Larry Scott.

Frelich, Charles P.

Frelich, Floyd J.

Frelich, Kent.

Frerics, Doug.

Frerks, Albert R Jr.

Frickey, Darell.

Frickey, Darren.

Frickey, Dirk I.

Frickey, Eric J.

Frickey, Harry J Jr.

Frickey, Jimmy.

Frickey, Rickey J.

Frickey, Westley J.

Friloux, Brad.

Frisella, Jeanette M.

Page 25903

Frisella, Jerome A Jr.

Frost, Michael R.

Fruge, Wade P.

Gadson, James.

Gaines, Dwayne.

Gala, Christine.

Galjour, Jess J.

Galjour, Reed.

Gallardo, John W.

Gallardo, Johnny M.

Galliano, Anthony.

Galliano, Horace J.

Galliano, Joseph Sr.

Galliano, Logan J.

Galliano, Lynne L.

Galliano, Moise Jr.

Galloway, AT Jr.

Galloway, Jimmy D.

Galloway, Judy L.

Galloway, Mark D.

Galt, Giles F.

Gambarella, Luvencie J.

Ganoi, Kristine.

Garcia, Ana Maria.

Garcia, Anthony.

Garcia, Edward.

Garcia, Kenneth.

Garner, Larry S.

Gary, Dalton J.

Gary, Ernest J.

Gary, Leonce Jr.

Garza, Andrew.

Garza, Jose H.

Gaskill, Elbert Clinton and Sandra.

Gaspar, Timothy.

Gaspard, Aaron and Hazel

C.

Gaspard, Dudley A Jr.

Gaspard, Leonard J.

Gaspard, Michael A.

Gaspard, Michael Sr.

Gaspard, Murry.

Gaspard, Murry A Jr.

Gaspard, Murry Sr.

Gaspard, Murvin.

Gaspard, Ronald Sr.

Gaspard, Ronald Wayne

Jr.

Gaubert, Elizabeth.

Gaubert, Gregory M.

Gaubert, Melvin.

Gaudet, Allen J IV.

Gaudet, Ricky Jr.

Gauthier, Hewitt J Sr.

Gautreaux, William A.

Gay, Norman F.

Gay, Robert G.

Gazzier, Daryl G.

Gazzier, Emanuel A.

Gazzier, Wilfred E.

Gegenheimer, William F.

Geiling, James.

Geisman, Tony.

Gentry, Robert.

Gentry, Samuel W Jr.

George, James J Jr.

Gerica, Clara.

Gerica, Peter.

Giambrone, Corey P.

Gibson, Eddie E.

Gibson, Joseph.

Gibson, Ronald F.

Gilden, Eddie Jr.

Gilden, Eddie Sr.

Gilden, Inez W.

Page 25904

Gilden, Wayne.

Gillikin, James D.

Girard, Chad Paul.

Giroir, Mark S.

Gisclair, Anthony J.

Gisclair, Anthony Joseph

Sr.

Gisclair, August.

Gisclair, Dallas J Sr.

Gisclair, Doyle A.

Gisclair, Kip J.

Gisclair, Ramona D.

Gisclair, Wade.

Gisclair, Walter.

Glover, Charles D.

Glynn, Larry.

Goetz, George.

Goings, Robert Eugene.

Golden, George T.

Golden, William L.

Gollot, Brian.

Gollot, Edgar R.

Gonzales, Arnold Jr.

Gonzales, Mrs Cyril E

Jr.

Gonzales, Rene R.

Gonzales, Rudolph S Jr.

Gonzales, Rudolph S Sr.

Gonzales, Sylvia A.

Gonzales, Tim J.

Gonzalez, Jorge Jr.

Gonzalez, Julio.

Gordon, Donald E.

Gordon, Patrick Alvin.

Gore, Henry H.

Gore, Isabel.

Gore, Pam.

Gore, Thomas L.

Gore, Timothy Ansel.

Gottschalk, Gregory.

Gourgues, Harold C Jr.

Goutierrez, Tony C.

Govea, Joaquin.

Graham, Darrell.

Graham, Steven H.

Granger, Albert J Sr.

Granich, James.

Granier, Stephen J.

Grass, Michael.

Graves, Robert N Sr.

Gray, Jeannette.

Gray, Monroe.

Gray, Shirley E.

Gray, Wayne A Sr.

Graybill, Ruston.

Green, Craig X.

Green, James W.

Green, James W Jr.

Green, Shaun.

Greenlaw, W C Jr.

Gregoire, Ernest L.

Gregoire, Rita M.

Gregory, Curtis B.

Gregory, Mercedes E.

Grice, Raymond L Jr.

Griffin, Alden J Sr.

Griffin, Craig.

Griffin, David D.

Griffin, Elvis Joseph

Jr.

Griffin, Faye.

Griffin, Faye Ann.

Griffin, Jimmie J.

Griffin, Nolty J.

Griffin, Rickey.

Griffin, Sharon.

Page 25905

Griffin, Timothy.

Griffin, Troy D.

Groff, Alfred A.

Groff, John A.

Groover, Hank.

Gros, Brent J Sr.

Gros, Craig J.

Gros, Danny A.

Gros, Gary Sr.

Gros, Junius A Jr.

Gros, Keven.

Gros, Michael A.

Gross, Homer.

Grossie, Janet M.

Grossie, Shane A.

Grossie, Tate.

Grow, Jimmie C.

Guenther, John J.

Guenther, Raphael.

Guerra, Bruce.

Guerra, Chad L.

Guerra, Fabian C.

Guerra, Guy A.

Guerra, Jerry V Sr.

Guerra, Kurt P Sr.

Guerra, Ricky J Sr.

Guerra, Robert.

Guerra, Ryan.

Guerra, Troy A.

Guerra, William Jr.

Guidroz, Warren J.

Guidry, Alvin A.

Guidry, Andy J.

Guidry, Arthur.

Guidry, Bud.

Guidry, Calvin P.

Guidry, Carl J.

Guidry, Charles J.

Guidry, Chris J.

Guidry, Clarence P.

Guidry, Clark.

Guidry, Clint.

Guidry, Clinton P Jr.

Guidry, Clyde A.

Guidry, David.

Guidry, Dobie.

Guidry, Douglas J Sr.

Guidry, Elgy III.

Guidry, Elgy Jr.

Guidry, Elwin A Jr.

Guidry, Gerald A.

Guidry, Gordon Jr.

Guidry, Guillaume A.

Guidry, Harold.

Guidry, Jason.

Guidry, Jessie J.

Guidry, Jessie Joseph.

Guidry, Jonathan B.

Guidry, Joseph T Jr.

Guidry, Keith M.

Guidry, Kenneth J.

Guidry, Kerry A.

Guidry, Marco.

Guidry, Maurin T and

Tamika.

Guidry, Michael J.

Guidry, Nolan J Sr.

Guidry, Randy Peter Sr.

Guidry, Rhonda S.

Guidry, Robert C.

Guidry, Robert Joseph.

Guidry, Robert Wayne.

Guidry, Roger.

Guidry, Ronald.

Page 25906

Guidry, Roy Anthony.

Guidry, Roy J.

Guidry, Tammy.

Guidry, Ted.

Guidry, Thomas P.

Guidry, Timothy.

Guidry, Troy.

Guidry, Troy.

Guidry, Ulysses.

Guidry, Vicki.

Guidry, Wayne J.

Guidry, Wyatt.

Guidry, Yvonne.

Guidry-Calva, Holly A.

Guilbeaux, Donald J.

Guilbeaux, Lou.

Guillie, Shirley.

Guillory, Horace H.

Guillot, Benjamin J Jr.

Guillot, Rickey A.

Gulledge, Lee.

Gutierrez, Anita.

Guy, Jody.

Guy, Kimothy Paul.

Guy, Wilson.

Ha, Cherie Lan.

Ha, Co Dong.

Ha, Lai Thuy Thi.

Ha, Lyanna.

Hadwall, John R.

Hafford, Johnny.

Hagan, Jules.

Hagan, Marianna.

Haiglea, Robbin Richard.

Hales, William E.

Halili, Rhonda L.

Hall, Byron S.

Hall, Darrel T Sr.

Hall, Lorrie A.

Hammer, Michael P.

Hammock, Julius Michael.

Hancock, Jimmy L.

Handlin, William Sr.

Hang, Cam T.

Hansen, Chris.

Hansen, Eric P.

Hanson, Edmond A.

Harbison, Louis.

Hardee, William P.

Hardison, Louis.

Hardy John C.

Hardy, Sharon.

Harmon, Michelle.

Harrington, George J.

Harrington, Jay.

Harris, Bobby D.

Harris, Buster.

Harris, Jimmy Wayne Sr.

Harris, Johnny Ray.

Harris, Kenneth A.

Harris, Ronnie.

Harris, Susan D.

Harris, William.

Harrison, Daniel L.

Hartmann, Leon M Jr.

Hartmann, Walter Jr.

Hattaway, Errol Henry.

Haycock, Kenneth.

Haydel, Gregory.

Hayes, Clinton.

Hayes, Katherine F.

Hayes, Lod Jr.

Hean, Hong.

Page 25907

Heathcock, Walter Jr.

Hebert, Albert Joseph.

Hebert, Bernie.

Hebert, Betty Jo.

Hebert, Chris.

Hebert, Craig J.

Hebert, David.

Hebert, David Jr.

Hebert, Earl J.

Hebert, Eric J.

Hebert, Jack M.

Hebert, Johnny Paul.

Hebert, Jonathan.

Hebert, Jules J.

Hebert, Kim M.

Hebert, Lloyd S III.

Hebert, Michael J.

Hebert, Myron A.

Hebert, Norman.

Hebert, Patrick.

Hebert, Patrick A.

Hebert, Pennington Jr.

Hebert, Philip.

Hebert, Robert A.

Hebert, Terry W.

Hedrick, Gerald J Jr.

Helmer, Claudia A.

Helmer, Gerry J.

Helmer, Herman C Jr.

Helmer, Kenneth.

Helmer, Larry J Sr.

Helmer, Michael A Sr.

Helmer, Rusty L.

Helmer, Windy.

Hemmenway, Jack.

Henderson, Brad.

Henderson, Curtis.

Henderson, David A Jr.

Henderson, David A Sr.

Henderson, Johnny.

Henderson, Olen.

Henderson, P Loam.

Henry, Joanne.

Henry, Rodney.

Herbert, Patrick and

Terry.

Hereford, Rodney O Jr.

Hereford, Rodney O Sr.

Hernandez, Corey.

Herndon, Mark.

Hertel, Charles W.

Hertz, Edward C Sr.

Hess, Allen L Sr.

Hess, Henry D Jr.

Hess, Jessica R.

Hess, Wayne B.

Hewett, Emma.

Hewett, James.

Hickman, John.

Hickman, Marvin.

Hicks, Billy M.

Hicks, James W.

Hicks, Larry W.

Hicks, Walter R.

Hien, Nguyen.

Higgins, Joseph J III.

Hill, Darren S.

Hill, Joseph R.

Hill, Sharon.

Hill, Willie E Jr.

Hills, Herman W.

Hingle, Barbara E.

Hingle, Rick A.

Hingle, Roland T Jr.

Page 25908

Hingle, Roland T Sr.

Hingle, Ronald J.

Hinojosa, R.

Hinojosa, Randy.

Hinojosa, Ricky A.

Hipps, Nicole Marie.

Ho, Dung Tan.

Ho, Hung.

Ho, Jennifer.

Ho, Jimmy.

Ho, Lam.

Ho, Nam.

Ho, Nga T.

Ho, O.

Ho, Sang N.

Ho, Thanh Quoc.

Ho, Thien Dang.

Ho, Tien Van.

Ho, Tri Tran.

Hoang, Dung T.

Hoang, Hoa T and Tam

Hoang.

Hoang, Huy Van.

Hoang, Jennifer Vu.

Hoang, John.

Hoang, Julie.

Hoang, Kimberly.

Hoang, Linda.

Hoang, Loan.

Hoang, San Ngoc.

Hoang, Tro Van.

Hoang, Trung Kim.

Hoang, Trung Tuan.

Hoang, Vincent Huynh.

Hodges, Ralph W.

Hoffpaviiz, Harry K.

Holland, Vidal.

Holler, Boyce Dwight Jr.

Hollier, Dennis J.

Holloway, Carl D.

Hong, Tai Van.

Hood, Malcolm.

Hopton, Douglas.

Horaist, Shawn P.

Hostetler, Warren L II.

Hotard, Claude.

Hotard, Emile J Jr.

Howard, Jeff.

Howerin, Billy Sr.

Howerin, Wendell Sr.

Hubbard, Keith.

Hubbard, Perry III.

Huber, Berry T.

Huber, Charles A.

Huck, Irma Elaine.

Huck, Steven R.

Huckabee, Harold.

Hue, Patrick A.

Hughes, Brad J.

Hults, Thomas.

Hutcherson, Daniel J.

Hutchinson, Douglas.

Hutchinson, George D.

Hutchinson, William H.

Hutto, Cynthia E.

Hutto, Henry G Jr.

Huynh, Chien Thi.

Huynh, Dong Xuan.

Huynh, Dung.

Huynh, Dung V.

Huynh, Hai.

Huynh, Hai.

Huynh, Hai Van.

Huynh, Hoang D.

Page 25909

Huynh, Hoang Van.

Huynh, Hung.

Huynh, James N.

Huynh, Johhny Hiep.

Huynh, Johnnie.

Huynh, Kim.

Huynh, Lay.

Huynh, Long.

Huynh, Mack Van.

Huynh, Mau Van.

Huynh, Minh.

Huynh, Minh Van.

Huynh, Nam Van.

Huynh, Thai.

Huynh, Tham Thi.

Huynh, Thanh.

Huynh, The V.

Huynh, Tri.

Huynh, Truc.

Huynh, Tu.

Huynh, Tu.

Huynh, Tung Van.

Huynh, Van X.

Huynh, Viet Van.

Huynh, Vuong Van.

Hymel, Joseph Jr.

Hymel, Michael D.

Hymel, Nolan J Sr.

Ingham, Herbert W.

Inglis, Richard M.

Ingraham, Joseph S.

Ingraham, Joyce.

Ipock, Billy.

Ipock, William B.

Ireland, Arthur Allen.

Iver, George Jr.

Jackson, Alfred M.

Jackson, Carl John.

Jackson, David.

Jackson, Eugene O.

Jackson, Glenn C Jr.

Jackson, Glenn C Sr.

Jackson, James Jerome.

Jackson, John D.

Jackson, John Elton Sr.

Jackson, Levi.

Jackson, Nancy L.

Jackson, Robert W.

Jackson, Shannon.

Jackson, Shaun C.

Jackson, Steven A.

Jacob, Ronald R.

Jacob, Warren J Jr.

Jacobs, L Anthony.

Jacobs, Lawrence F.

Jarreau, Billy and

Marilyn.

Jarvis, James D.

Jaye, Emma.

Jeanfreau, Vincent R.

Jefferies, William.

Jemison, Timothy Michael

Sr.

Jennings, Jacob.

Joffrion, Harold J Jr.

Johnson, Albert F.

Johnson, Ashley Lamar.

Johnson, Bernard Jr.

Johnson, Brent W.

Johnson, Bruce Warem.

Johnson, Carl S.

Johnson, Carolyn.

Johnson, Clyde Sr.

Johnson, David G.

Johnson, David Paul.

Page 25910

Johnson, Gary Allen Sr.

Johnson, George D.

Johnson, Michael A.

Johnson, Randy J.

Johnson, Regenia.

Johnson, Robert.

Johnson, Ronald Ray Sr.

Johnson, Steve.

Johnson, Thomas Allen

Jr.

Johnston, Ronald.

Joly, Nicholas J Jr.

Jones, Charles.

Jones, Clinton.

Jones, Daisy Mae.

Jones, Jeffery E.

Jones, Jerome N Sr.

Jones, John W.

Jones, Larry.

Jones, Len.

Jones, Michael G Sr.

Jones, Paul E.

Jones, Perry T Sr.

Jones, Ralph William.

Jones, Richard G Sr.

Jones, Stephen K.

Jones, Wayne.

Joost, Donald F.

Jordan, Dean.

Jordan, Hubert William

III (Bert).

Jordan, Hurbert W Jr.

Judalet, Ramon G.

Judy, William Roger.

Julian, Ida.

Julian, John I Sr.

Juneau, Anthony Sr.

Juneau, Bruce.

Juneau, Robert A Jr and

Laura K.

Jurjevich, Leander J.

Kain, Jules B Sr.

Kain, Martin A.

Kalliainen, Dale.

Kalliainen, Richard.

Kang, Chamroeun.

Kang, Sambo.

Kap, Brenda.

Keen, Robert Steven.

Keenan, Robert M.

Kellum, Kenneth Sr.

Kellum, Larry Gray Sr.

Kellum, Roxanne.

Kelly, Roger B.

Kelly, Thomas E.

Kendrick, Chuck J.

Kennair, Michael S.

Kennedy, Dothan.

Kenney, David Jr.

Kenney, Robert W.

Kent, Michael A.

Keo, Bunly.

Kerchner, Steve.

Kern, Thurmond.

Khin, Sochenda.

Khui, Lep and Nga Ho.

Kidd, Frank.

Kiesel, Edward C and

Lorraine T.

Kiff, Hank J.

Kiff, Melvin.

Kiffe, Horace.

Kim, Puch.

Kimbrough, Carson.

Kim-Tun, Soeun.

King, Andy A.

King, Donald Jr.

Page 25911

King, James B.

King, Thornell.

King, Wesley.

Kit, An.

Kizer, Anthony J.

Kleimann, Robert.

Knapp, Alton P Jr.

Knapp, Alton P Sr.

Knapp, Ellis L Jr.

Knapp, Melvin L.

Knapp, Theresa.

Knecht, Frederick Jr.

Knezek, Lee.

Knight, George.

Knight, Keith B.

Knight, Robert E.

Koch, Howard J.

Kong, Seng.

Konitz, Bobby.

Koo, Herman.

Koonce, Curtis S.

Koonce, Howard N.

Kopszywa, Mark L.

Kopszywa, Stanley J.

Kotulja, Stejepan.

Kraemer, Bridget.

Kraemer, Wilbert J.

Kraemer, Wilbert Jr.

Kramer, David.

Krantz, Arthur Jr.

Krantz, Lori.

Kraver, C W.

Kreger, Ronald A Sr.

Kreger, Roy J Sr.

Kreger, Ryan A.

Krennerich, Raymond A.

Kroke, Stephen E.

Kruth, Frank D.

Kuchler, Alphonse L III.

Kuhn, Bruce A Sr.

Kuhn, Gerard R Jr.

Kuhn, Gerard R Sr.

Kuhns, Deborah.

LaBauve, Kerry.

LaBauve, Sabrina.

LaBauve, Terry.

LaBiche, Todd A.

LaBove, Carroll.

LaBove, Frederick P.

Lachica, Jacqueline.

Lachico, Douglas.

Lacobon, Tommy W Jr.

Lacobon, Tony C.

LaCoste, Broddie.

LaCoste, Carl.

LaCoste, Dennis E.

LaCoste, Grayland J.

LaCoste, Malcolm Jr.

LaCoste, Melvin.

LaCoste, Melvin W Jr.

LaCoste, Ravin J Jr.

LaCoste, Ravin Sr.

Ladner, Clarence J III.

Ladson, Earlene G.

LaFont, Douglas A Sr.

LaFont, Edna S.

LaFont, Jackin.

LaFont, Noces J Jr.

LaFont, Weyland J Sr.

LaFrance, Joseph T.

Lagarde, Frank N.

Lagarde, Gary Paul.

Lagasse, Michael F.

Page 25912

Lai, Hen K.

Lai, Then.

Lam, Cang Van.

Lam, Cui.

Lam, Dong Van.

Lam, Hiep Tan.

Lam, Lan Van.

Lam, Lee Phenh.

Lam, Phan.

Lam, Qui.

Lam, Sochen.

Lam, Tai.

Lam, Tinh Huu.

Lambas, Jessie J Sr.

Lanclos, Paul.

Landry, David A.

Landry, Dennis J.

Landry, Edward N Jr.

Landry, George.

Landry, George M.

Landry, James F.

Landry, Jude C.

Landry, Robert E.

Landry, Ronald J.

Landry, Samuel J Jr.

Landry, Tracy.

Lane, Daniel E.

Lapeyrouse, Lance M.

Lapeyrouse, Rosalie.

Lapeyrouse, Tillman

Joseph.

LaRive, James L Jr.

LaRoche, Daniel S.

Lasseigne, Betty.

Lasseigne, Blake.

Lasseigne, Floyd.

Lasseigne, Frank.

Lasseigne, Harris Jr.

Lasseigne, Ivy Jr.

Lasseigne, Jefferson.

Lasseigne, Jefferson P

Jr.

Lasseigne, Johnny J.

Lasseigne, Marlene.

Lasseigne, Nolan J.

Lasseigne, Trent.

Lat, Chhiet.

Latapie, Charlotte A.

Latapie, Crystal.

Latapie, Jerry.

Latapie, Joey G.

Latapie, Joseph.

Latapie, Joseph F Sr.

Latapie, Travis.

Latiolais, Craig J.

Latiolais, Joel.

Lau, Ho Thanh.

Laughlin, James G.

Laughlin, James

Mitchell.

Laurent, Yvonne M.

Lavergne, Roger.

Lawdros, Terrance Jr.

Layrisson, Michael A

III.

Le, Amanda.

Le, An Van.

Le, Ben.

Le, Binh T.

Le, Cheo Van.

Le, Chinh Thanh.

Le, Chinh Thanh and Yen

Vo.

Le, Cu Thi.

Le, Dai M.

Le, Dale.

Le, David Rung.

Le, Du M.

Continued on page 25913

From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]

]

pp. 25913-25962

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers

Continued from page 25912

Page 25913

Le, Duc V.

Le, Duoc M.

Le, Hien V.

Le, Houston T.

Le, Hung.

Le, Jimmy.

Le, Jimmy and Hoang.

Le, Khoa.

Le, Kim.

Le, Ky Van.

Le, Lang Van.

Le, Lily.

Le, Lisa Tuyet Thi.

Le, Loi.

Le, Minh Van.

Le, Muoi Van.

Le, My.

Le, My V.

Le, Nam and Xhan-Minh

Le.

Le, Nam Van.

Le, Nhieu T.

Le, Nhut Hoang.

Le, Nu Thi.

Le, Phuc Van.

Le, Que V.

Le, Quy.

Le, Robert.

Le, Sam Van.

Le, Sau V.

Le, Son.

Le, Son.

Le, Son H.

Le, Son Quoc.

Le, Son Van.

Le, Su.

Le, Tam V.

Le, Thanh Huong.

Le, Tong Minh.

Le, Tony.

Le, Tracy Lan Chi.

Le, Tuan Nhu.

Le, Viet Hoang.

Le, Vui.

Leaf, Andrew Scott.

Leary, Roland.

LeBeauf, Thomas.

LeBlanc, Donnie.

LeBlanc, Edwin J.

LeBlanc, Enoch P.

LeBlanc, Gareth R III.

LeBlanc, Gareth R Jr.

LeBlanc, Gerald E.

LeBlanc, Hubert C.

LeBlanc, Jerald.

LeBlanc, Jesse Jr.

LeBlanc, Keenon Anthony.

LeBlanc, Lanvin J.

LeBlanc, Luke A.

LeBlanc, Marty J.

LeBlanc, Marty J Jr.

LeBlanc, Mickel J.

LeBlanc, Robert Patrick.

LeBlanc, Scotty M.

LeBlanc, Shelton.

LeBlanc, Terry J.

LeBoeuf, Brent J.

LeBoeuf, Emery J.

LeBoeuf, Joseph R.

LeBoeuf, Tammy Y.

LeBouef, Dale.

LeBouef, Edward J.

LeBouef, Ellis J Jr.

LeBouef, Gillis.

Page 25914

LeBouef, Jimmie.

LeBouef, Leslie.

LeBouef, Lindy J.

LeBouef, Micheal J.

LeBouef, Raymond.

LeBouef, Tommy J.

LeBouef, Wiley Sr.

LeBourgeois, Stephen A.

LeCompte, Alena.

LeCompte, Aubrey J.

LeCompte, Etha.

LeCompte, Jesse C Jr.

LeCompte, Jesse Jr.

LeCompte, Jesse Sr.

LeCompte, Lyle.

LeCompte, Patricia F.

LeCompte, Todd.

LeCompte, Troy A Sr.

Ledet, Brad.

Ledet, Bryan.

Ledet, Carlton.

Ledet, Charles J.

Ledet, Jack A.

Ledet, Kenneth A.

Ledet, Mark.

Ledet, Maxine B.

Ledet, Mervin.

Ledet, Phillip John.

Ledoux, Dennis.

Ledwig, Joe J.

Lee, Carl.

Lee, James K.

Lee, Marilyn.

Lee, Otis M Jr.

Lee, Raymond C.

Lee, Robert E.

Lee, Steven J.

Leek, Mark A.

LeGaux, Roy J Jr.

Legendre, Kerry.

Legendre, Paul.

Leger, Andre.

LeGros, Alex M.

LeJeune, Philip Jr.

LeJeune, Philip Sr.

LeJeune, Ramona V.

LeJeunee, Debbie.

LeJuine, Eddie R.

LeLand, Allston Bochet.

Leland, Rutledge B III.

Leland, Rutledge B Jr.

LeLeaux, David.

Leleux, Kevin J.

Lemoine, Jeffery Jr.

Leonard, Dan.

Leonard, Dexter J Jr.

Leonard, Micheal A.

Lepine, Leroy L.

Lesso, Rudy Jr.

Lester, Shawn.

Levron, Dale T.

Levy, Patrick T.

Lewis, Kenneth.

Lewis, Mark Steven.

Libersat, Anthony R.

Libersat, Kim.

Licatino, Daniel Jr.

Lichenstein, Donald L.

Lilley, Douglas P.

Lim, Chhay.

Lim, Koung.

Lim, Tav Seng.

Linden, Eric L.

Page 25915

Liner, Claude J Jr.

Liner, Harold.

Liner, Jerry.

Liner, Kevin.

Liner, Michael B Sr.

Liner, Morris T Jr.

Liner, Morris T Sr.

Liner, Tandy M.

Linh, Pham.

Linwood, Dolby.

Lirette, Alex J Sr.

Lirette, Bobby and

Sheri.

Lirette, Chester

Patrick.

Lirette, Daniel J.

Lirette, Dean J.

Lirette, Delvin J Jr.

Lirette, Delvin Jr.

Lirette, Desaire J.

Lirette, Eugis P Sr.

Lirette, Guy A.

Lirette, Jeannie.

Lirette, Kern A.

Lirette, Ron C.

Lirette, Russell (Chico)

Jr.

Lirette, Shaun Patrick.

Lirette, Terry J Sr.

Little, William A.

Little, William Boyd.

Liv, Niem S.

Livaudais, Ernest J.

Liverman, Harry R.

LoBue, Michael Anthony

Sr.

Locascio, Dustin.

Lockhart, William T.

Lodrigue, Jimmy A.

Lodrigue, Kerry.

Lombardo, Joseph P.

Lombas, James A Jr.

Lombas, Kim D.

Londrie, Harley.

Long, Cao Thanh.

Long, Dinh.

Long, Robert.

Longo, Ronald S Jr.

Longwater, Ryan Heath.

Loomer, Rhonda.

Lopez, Celestino.

Lopez, Evelio.

Lopez, Harry N.

Lopez, Ron.

Lopez, Scott.

Lopez, Stephen R Jr.

Lord, Michael E Sr.

Loupe, George Jr.

Loupe, Ted.

Lovell, Billy.

Lovell, Bobby Jason.

Lovell, Bradford John.

Lovell, Charles J Jr.

Lovell, Clayton.

Lovell, Douglas P.

Lovell, Jacob G.

Lovell, Lois.

Lovell, Slade M.

Luke, Bernadette C.

Luke, David.

Luke, Dustan.

Luke, Henry.

Luke, Jeremy Paul.

Luke, Keith J.

Luke, Patrick A.

Luke, Patrick J.

Luke, Paul Leroy.

Page 25916

Luke, Rudolph J.

Luke, Samantha.

Luke, Sidney Jr.

Luke, Terry Patrick Jr.

Luke, Terry Patrick Sr.

Luke, Timothy.

Luke, Wiltz J.

Lund, Ora G.

Luneau, Ferrell J.

Luong, Kevin.

Luong, Thu X.

Luscy, Lydia.

Luscy, Richard.

Lutz, William A.

Luu, Binh.

Luu, Vinh.

Luu, Vinh V.

Ly, Bui.

Ly, Hen.

Ly, Hoc.

Ly, Kelly D.

Ly, Nu.

Ly, Sa.

Ly, Ven.

Lyall, Rosalie.

Lycett, James A.

Lyons, Berton J.

Lyons, Berton J Sr.

Lyons, Jack.

Lyons, Jerome M.

Mackey, Marvin Sr.

Mackie, Kevin L.

Maggio, Wayne A.

Magwood, Edwin Wayne.

Mai, Danny V.

Mai, Lang V.

Mai, Tai.

Mai, Trach Xuan.

Maise, Rubin J.

Maise, Todd.

Majoue, Ernest J.

Majoue, Nathan L.

Malcombe, David.

Mallett, Irvin Ray.

Mallett, Jimmie.

Mallett, Lawrence J.

Mallett, Mervin B.

Mallett, Rainbow.

Mallett, Stephney.

Malley, Ned F Jr.

Mamolo, Charles H Sr.

Mamolo, Romeo C Jr.

Mamolo, Terry A.

Mancera, Jesus.

Manuel, Joseph R.

Manuel, Shon.

Mao, Chandarasy.

Mao, Kim.

Marcel, Michelle.

Marchese, Joe Jr.

Mareno, Ansley.

Mareno, Brent J.

Mareno, Kenneth L.

Marie, Allen J.

Marie, Marty.

Marmande, Al.

Marmande, Alidore.

Marmande, Denise.

Marquize, Heather.

Marquizz, Kip.

Marris, Roy C Jr.

Martin, Darren.

Martin, Dean J.

Page 25917

Martin, Dennis.

Martin, Jody W.

Martin, John F III.

Martin, Michael A.

Martin, Nora S.

Martin, Rod J.

Martin, Roland J Jr.

Martin, Russel J Sr.

Martin, Sharon J.

Martin, Tanna G.

Martin, Wendy.

Martinez, Carl R.

Martinez, Henry.

Martinez, Henry Joseph.

Martinez, Lupe.

Martinez, Michael.

Martinez, Rene J.

Mason, James F Jr.

Mason, Johnnie W.

Mason, Luther.

Mason, Mary Lois.

Mason, Percy D Jr.

Mason, Walter.

Matherne, Anthony.

Matherne, Blakland Sr.

Matherne, Bradley J.

Matherne, Claude I Jr.

Matherne, Clifford P.

Matherne, Curlis J.

Matherne, Forest J.

Matherne, George J.

Matherne, Glenn A.

Matherne, Grace L.

Matherne, James C.

Matherne, James J Jr.

Matherne, James J Sr.

Matherne, Joey A.

Matherne, Keith.

Matherne, Larry Jr.

Matherne, Louis M Sr.

Matherne, Louis Michael.

Matherne, Nelson.

Matherne, Thomas G.

Matherne, Thomas G Jr.

Matherne, Thomas Jr.

Matherne, Thomas M Sr.

Matherne, Wesley J.

Mathews, Patrick.

Mathurne, Barry.

Matte, Martin J Sr.

Mauldin, Johnny.

Mauldin, Mary.

Mauldin, Shannon.

Mavar, Mark D.

Mayeux, Lonies A Jr.

Mayeux, Roselyn P.

Mayfield, Gary.

Mayfield, Henry A Jr.

Mayfield, James J III.

Mayon, Allen J.

Mayon, Wayne Sr.

McAnespy, Henry.

McAnespy, Louis.

McCall, Marcus H.

McCall, R Terry Sr.

McCarthy, Carliss.

McCarthy, Michael.

McCauley, Byron Keith.

McCauley, Katrina.

McClantoc, Robert R and

Debra.

McClellan, Eugene

Gardner.

McCormick, Len.

McCuiston, Denny

Carlton.

Page 25918

McDonald, Allan.

McElroy, Harry J.

McFarlain, Merlin J Jr.

McGuinn, Dennis.

McIntosh, James Richard.

McIntyre, Michael D.

McIver, John H Jr.

McKendree, Roy.

McKenzie, George B.

McKinzie, Bobby E.

McKoin, Robert.

McKoin, Robert F Jr.

McLendon, Jonathon S.

McNab, Robert Jr.

McQuaig, Don W.

McQuaig, Oliver J.

Medine, David P.

Mehaffey, John P.

Melancon, Brent K.

Melancon, Neva.

Melancon, Rickey.

Melancon, Roland Jr.

Melancon, Roland T Jr.

Melancon, Sean P.

Melancon, Terral J.

Melancon, Timmy J.

Melanson, Ozimea J III.

Melerine, Angela.

Melerine, Brandon T.

Melerine, Claude A.

Melerine, Claude A Jr.

Melerine, Dean J.

Melerine, Eric W Jr.

Melerine, John D Sr.

Melerine, Linda C.

Melerine, Raymond

Joseph.

Melford, Daniel W Sr.

Mello, Nelvin.

Men, Sophin.

Menendez, Wade E.

Menesses, Dennis.

Menesses, James H.

Menesses, Jimmy.

Menesses, Louis.

Menge, Lionel A.

Menge, Vincent J.

Mercy, Dempsey.

Merrick, Harold A.

Merrick, Kevin Sr.

Merritt, Darren Sr.

Messer, Chase.

Meyers, Otis J.

Miarm, Soeum.

Michel, Steven D.

Middleton, Dan Sr.

Migues, Henry.

Migues, Kevin L Sr.

Milam, Ricky.

Miles, Ricky David.

Miley, Donna J.

Militello, Joseph.

Miller, David W.

Miller, Fletcher N.

Miller, James A.

Miller, Larry B.

Miller, Mabry Allen Jr.

Miller, Michael E.

Miller, Michele K.

Miller, Randy A.

Miller, Rhonda E.

Miller, Wayne.

Millet, Leon B.

Millington, Donnie.

Page 25919

Millington, Ronnie.

Millis, Moses.

Millis, Raeford.

Millis, Timmie Lee.

Mine, Derrick.

Miner, Peter G.

Minh, Kha.

Minh, Phuc-Truong.

Mitchell, Ricky Allen.

Mitchell, Todd.

Mitchum, Francis Craig.

Mixon, G C.

Mobley, Bryan A.

Mobley, Jimmy Sr.

Mobley, Robertson.

Mock, Frank Sr.

Mock, Frankie E Jr.

Mock, Jesse R II.

Mock, Terry Lyn.

Molero, Louis F III.

Molero, Louis Frank.

Molinere, Al L.

Molinere, Floyd.

Molinere, Roland Jr.

Molinere, Stacey.

Moll, Angela.

Moll, Jerry J Jr.

Moll, Jonathan P.

Moll, Julius J.

Moll, Randall Jr.

Mollere, Randall.

Mones, Philip J Jr.

Mones, Tino.

Moody, Guy D.

Moore, Carl Stephen.

Moore, Curtis L.

Moore, Kenneth.

Moore, Richard.

Moore, Willis.

Morales, Anthony.

Morales, Clinton A.

Morales, Daniel Jr.

Morales, Daniel Sr.

Morales, David.

Morales, Elwood J Jr.

Morales, Eugene J Jr.

Morales, Eugene J Sr.

Morales, Kimberly.

Morales, Leonard L.

Morales, Phil J Jr.

Morales, Raul.

Moran, Scott.

Moreau, Allen Joseph.

Moreau, Berlin J Sr.

Moreau, Daniel R.

Moreau, Hubert J.

Moreau, Mary.

Moreau, Rickey J Sr.

Morehead, Arthur B Jr.

Moreno, Ansley.

Morgan, Harold R.

Morici, John.

Morris, Herbert Eugene.

Morris, Jesse A.

Morris, Jesse A Sr.

Morris, Preston.

Morrison, Stephen D Jr.

Morton, Robert A.

Morvant, Keith M.

Morvant, Patsy Lishman.

Moschettieri, Chalam.

Moseley, Kevin R.

Motley, Michele.

Page 25920

Mouille, William L.

Mouton, Ashton J.

Moveront, Timothy.

Mund, Mark.

Murphy, Denis R.

Muth, Gary J Sr.

Myers, Joseph E Jr.

Na, Tran Van.

Naccio, Andrew.

Nacio, Lance M.

Nacio, Noel.

Nacio, Philocles J Sr.

Naquin, Alton J.

Naquin, Andrew J Sr.

Naquin, Antoine Jr.

Naquin, Autry James.

Naquin, Bobby J and

Sheila.

Naquin, Bobby Jr.

Naquin, Christine.

Naquin, Dean J.

Naquin, Donna P.

Naquin, Earl.

Naquin, Earl L.

Naquin, Freddie.

Naquin, Gerald.

Naquin, Henry.

Naquin, Irvin J.

Naquin, Jerry Joseph Jr.

Naquin, Kenneth J Jr.

Naquin, Kenneth J Sr.

Naquin, Linda L.

Naquin, Lionel A Jr.

Naquin, Mark D Jr.

Naquin, Marty J Sr.

Naquin, Milton H IV.

Naquin, Oliver A.

Naquin, Robert.

Naquin, Roy A.

Naquin, Vernon.

Navarre, Curtis J.

Navero, Floyd G Jr.

Neal, Craig A.

Neal, Roy J Jr.

Neely, Bobby H.

Nehlig, Raymond E Sr.

Neil, Dean.

Neil, Jacob.

Neil, Julius.

Neil, Robert J Jr.

Neil, Tommy Sr.

Nelson, Billy J Sr.

Nelson, Deborah.

Nelson, Elisha W.

Nelson, Ernest R.

Nelson, Faye.

Nelson, Fred H Sr.

Nelson, Gordon Kent Sr.

Nelson, Gordon W III.

Nelson, Gordon W Jr.

Nelson, John Andrew.

Nelson, William Owen Jr.

Nelton, Aaron J Jr.

Nelton, Steven J.

Nettleton, Cody.

Newell, Ronald B.

Newsome, Thomas E.

Newton, Paul J.

Nghiem, Billy.

Ngo, Chuong Van.

Ngo, Duc.

Ngo, Hung V.

Ngo, Liem Thanh.

Ngo, Maxie.

Page 25921

Ngo, The T.

Ngo, Truong Dinh.

Ngo, Van Lo.

Ngo, Vu Hoang.

Ngoc, Lam Lam.

Ngu,Thoi.

Nguyen, Amy.

Nguyen, An Hoang.

Nguyen, Andy Dung.

Nguyen, Andy T.

Nguyen, Anh and Thanh D

Tiet.

Nguyen, Ba.

Nguyen, Ba Van.

Nguyen, Bac Van.

Nguyen, Bao Q.

Nguyen, Bay Van.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be.

Nguyen, Be Em.

Nguyen, Bich Thao.

Nguyen, Bien V.

Nguyen, Binh.

Nguyen, Binh Cong.

Nguyen, Binh V.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Binh Van.

Nguyen, Bui Van.

Nguyen, Ca Em.

Nguyen, Can.

Nguyen, Can Van.

Nguyen, Canh V.

Nguyen, Charlie.

Nguyen, Chien.

Nguyen, Chien Van.

Nguyen, Chin.

Nguyen, Chinh Van.

Nguyen, Christian.

Nguyen, Chuc.

Nguyen, Chung.

Nguyen, Chung Van.

Nguyen, Chuong Hoang.

Nguyen, Chuong V.

Nguyen, Chuyen.

Nguyen, Coolly Dinh.

Nguyen, Cuong.

Nguyen, Dai.

Nguyen, Dan T.

Nguyen, Dan Van.

Nguyen, Dan Van.

Nguyen, Dang.

Nguyen, Danny.

Nguyen, David.

Nguyen, Day Van.

Nguyen, De Van.

Nguyen, Den.

Nguyen, Diem.

Nguyen, Dien.

Nguyen, Diep.

Nguyen, Dinh.

Nguyen, Dinh V.

Nguyen, Dong T.

Nguyen, Dong Thi.

Nguyen, Dong X.

Nguyen, Duc.

Nguyen, Duc Van.

Nguyen, Dung.

Nguyen, Dung Anh and

Xuan Duong.

Nguyen, Dung Ngoc.

Nguyen, Dung Van.

Nguyen, Dung Van.

Nguyen, Duoc.

Page 25922

Nguyen, Duong V.

Nguyen, Duong Van.

Nguyen, Duong Xuan.

Nguyen, Francis N.

Nguyen, Frank.

Nguyen, Gary.

Nguyen, Giang T.

Nguyen, Giang Truong.

Nguyen, Giau Van.

Nguyen, Ha T.

Nguyen, Ha Van.

Nguyen, Hai Van.

Nguyen, Hai Van.

Nguyen, Han Van.

Nguyen, Han Van.

Nguyen, Hang.

Nguyen, Hanh T.

Nguyen, Hao Van.

Nguyen, Harry H.

Nguyen, Henri Hiep.

Nguyen, Henry-Trang.

Nguyen, Hien.

Nguyen, Hien V.

Nguyen, Hiep.

Nguyen, Ho.

Nguyen, Ho V.

Nguyen, Hoa.

Nguyen, Hoa.

Nguyen, Hoa N.

Nguyen, Hoa Van.

Nguyen, Hoang.

Nguyen, Hoang.

Nguyen, Hoang T.

Nguyen, Hoi.

Nguyen, Hon Xuong.

Nguyen, Huan.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung.

Nguyen, Hung M.

Nguyen, Hung Manh.

Nguyen, Hung Van.

Nguyen, Hung-Joseph.

Nguyen, Huu Nghia.

Nguyen, Hy Don N.

Nguyen, Jackie Tin.

Nguyen, James.

Nguyen, James N.

Nguyen, Jefferson.

Nguyen, Jennifer.

Nguyen, Jimmy.

Nguyen, Jimmy.

Nguyen, Joachim.

Nguyen, Joe.

Nguyen, John R.

Nguyen, John Van.

Nguyen, Johnny.

Nguyen, Joseph Minh.

Nguyen, Kenny Hung Mong.

Nguyen, Kevin.

Nguyen, Khai.

Nguyen, Khanh.

Nguyen, Khanh and Viet

Dinh.

Nguyen, Khanh Q.

Nguyen, Khiem.

Nguyen, Kien Phan.

Nguyen, Kim.

Nguyen, Kim Mai.

Nguyen, Kim Thoa.

Nguyen, Kinh V.

Nguyen, Lai.

Nguyen, Lai.

Nguyen, Lai Tan.

Page 25923

Nguyen, Lam.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lam Van.

Nguyen, Lan.

Nguyen, Lang.

Nguyen, Lang.

Nguyen, Lanh.

Nguyen, Lap Van.

Nguyen, Lap Van.

Nguyen, Le.

Nguyen, Lien and Hang

Luong.

Nguyen, Lien Thi.

Nguyen, Linda Oan.

Nguyen, Linh Thi.

Nguyen, Linh Van.

Nguyen, Lintt Danny.

Nguyen, Lluu.

Nguyen, Loc.

Nguyen, Loi.

Nguyen, Loi.

Nguyen, Long Phi.

Nguyen, Long T.

Nguyen, Long Viet.

Nguyen, Luom T.

Nguyen, Mai Van.

Nguyen, Man.

Nguyen, Mao-Van.

Nguyen, Mary.

Nguyen, Mary.

Nguyen, Melissa.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh.

Nguyen, Minh Ngoc.

Nguyen, Minh Van.

Nguyen, Moot.

Nguyen, Mui Van.

Nguyen, Mung T.

Nguyen, Muoi.

Nguyen, My Le Thi.

Nguyen, My Tan.

Nguyen, My V.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nam Van.

Nguyen, Nancy.

Nguyen, Nancy.

Nguyen, Nghi.

Nguyen, Nghi Q.

Nguyen, Nghia.

Nguyen, Nghiep.

Nguyen, Ngoc Tim.

Nguyen, Ngoc Van.

Nguyen, Nguyet.

Nguyen, Nhi.

Nguyen, Nho Van.

Nguyen, Nina.

Nguyen, Nuong.

Nguyen, Peter.

Nguyen, Peter Thang.

Nguyen, Peter V.

Nguyen, Phe.

Nguyen, Phong.

Nguyen, Phong Ngoc.

Nguyen, Phong T.

Nguyen, Phong Xuan.

Nguyen, Phu Huu.

Nguyen, Phuc.

Nguyen, Phuoc H.

Page 25924

Nguyen, Phuoc Van.

Nguyen, Phuong.

Nguyen, Phuong.

Nguyen, Quang.

Nguyen, Quang.

Nguyen, Quang Dang.

Nguyen, Quang Dinh.

Nguyen, Quang Van.

Nguyen, Quoc Van.

Nguyen, Quyen Minh.

Nguyen, Quyen T.

Nguyen, Quyen-Van.

Nguyen, Ran T.

Nguyen, Randon.

Nguyen, Richard.

Nguyen, Richard Nghia.

Nguyen, Rick Van.

Nguyen, Ricky Tinh.

Nguyen, Roe Van.

Nguyen, Rose.

Nguyen, Sam.

Nguyen, Sandy Ha.

Nguyen, Sang Van.

Nguyen, Sau V.

Nguyen, Si Ngoc.

Nguyen, Son.

Nguyen, Son Thanh.

Nguyen, Son Van.

Nguyen, Song V.

Nguyen, Steve.

Nguyen, Steve Q.

Nguyen, Steven Giap.

Nguyen, Sung.

Nguyen, Tai.

Nguyen, Tai The.

Nguyen, Tai Thi.

Nguyen, Tam.

Nguyen, Tam Minh.

Nguyen, Tam Thanh.

Nguyen, Tam V.

Nguyen, Tam Van.

Nguyen, Tan.

Nguyen, Ten Tan.

Nguyen, Thach.

Nguyen, Thang.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh.

Nguyen, Thanh Phuc.

Nguyen, Thanh V.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thanh Van.

Nguyen, Thao.

Nguyen, Thi Bich Hang.

Nguyen, Thiet.

Nguyen, Thiet.

Nguyen, Tho Duke.

Nguyen, Thoa D.

Nguyen, Thoa Thi.

Nguyen, Thomas.

Nguyen, Thu.

Nguyen, Thu and Rose.

Nguyen, Thu Duc.

Nguyen, Thu Van.

Nguyen, Thuan.

Nguyen, Thuan.

Nguyen, Thuong.

Nguyen, Thuong Van.

Nguyen, Thuy.

Nguyen, Thuyen.

Nguyen, Thuyen.

Page 25925

Nguyen, Tinh.

Nguyen, Tinh Van.

Nguyen, Toan.

Nguyen, Toan Van.

Nguyen, Tommy.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony.

Nguyen, Tony D.

Nguyen, Tony Hong.

Nguyen, Tony Si.

Nguyen, Tra.

Nguyen, Tra.

Nguyen, Tracy T.

Nguyen, Tri D.

Nguyen, Trich Van.

Nguyen, Trung Van.

Nguyen, Tu Van.

Nguyen, Tuan.

Nguyen, Tuan A.

Nguyen, Tuan H.

Nguyen, Tuan Ngoc.

Nguyen, Tuan Q.

Nguyen, Tuan Van.

Nguyen, Tung.

Nguyen, Tuyen Duc.

Nguyen, Tuyen Van.

Nguyen, Ty and Ngoc Ngo.

Nguyen, Van H.

Nguyen, Van Loi.

Nguyen, Vang Van.

Nguyen, Viet.

Nguyen, Viet.

Nguyen, Viet V.

Nguyen, Viet Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, Vinh Van.

Nguyen, VT.

Nguyen, Vu Minh.

Nguyen, Vu T.

Nguyen, Vu Xuan.

Nguyen, Vui.

Nguyen, Vuong V.

Nguyen, Xuong Kim.

Nhan, Tran Quoc.

Nhon, Seri.

Nichols, Steve Anna.

Nicholson, Gary.

Nixon, Leonard.

Noble, Earl.

Noland, Terrel W.

Normand, Timothy.

Norris, Candace P.

Norris, John A.

Norris, Kenneth L.

Norris, Kevin J.

Nowell, James E.

Noy, Phen.

Nunez, Conrad.

Nunez, Jody.

Nunez, Joseph Paul.

Nunez, Randy.

Nunez, Wade Joseph.

Nyuyen, Toan.

Oberling, Darryl.

O'Blance, Adam.

O'Brien, Gary S.

O'Brien, Mark.

O'Brien, Michele.

Ogden, John M.

Oglesby, Henry.

Oglesby, Phyllis.

Page 25926

O'Gwynn, Michael P Sr.

Ohmer, Eva G.

Ohmer, George J.

Olander, Hazel.

Olander, Rodney.

Olander, Roland J.

Olander, Russell J.

Olander, Thomas.

Olano, Kevin.

Olano, Owen J.

Olano, Shelby F.

Olds, Malcolm D Jr.

Olinde, Wilfred J Jr.

Oliver, Charles.

O'Neil, Carey.

Oracoy, Brad R.

Orage, Eugene.

Orlando, Het.

Oteri, Robert F.

Oubre, Faron P.

Oubre, Thomas W.

Ourks, SokHoms K.

Owens, Larry E.

Owens, Sheppard.

Owens, Timothy.

Pacaccio, Thomas Jr.

Padgett, Kenneth J.

Palmer, Gay Ann P.

Palmer, John W.

Palmer, Mack.

Palmisano, Daniel P.

Palmisano, Dwayne Jr.

Palmisano, Kim.

Palmisano, Larry J.

Palmisano, Leroy J.

Palmisano, Robin G.

Pam, Phuong Bui.

Parfait, Antoine C Jr.

Parfait, Jerry Jr.

Parfait, John C.

Parfait, Joshua K.

Parfait, Mary F.

Parfait, Mary S.

Parfait, Olden G Jr.

Parfait, Robert C Jr.

Parfait, Robert C Sr.

Parfait, Rodney.

Parfait, Shane A.

Parfait, Shelton J.

Parfait, Timmy J.

Parker, Clyde A.

Parker, Franklin L.

Parker, Paul A.

Parker, Percy Todd.

Parks, Daniel Duane.

Parks, Ellery Doyle Jr.

Parrett, Joseph D Jr.

Parria, Danny.

Parria, Gavin C Sr.

Parria, Gillis F Jr.

Parria, Gillis F Sr.

Parria, Jerry D.

Parria, Kip G.

Parria, Lionel J Sr.

Parria, Louis III.

Parria, Louis J Sr.

Parria, Louis Jr.

Parria, Michael.

Parria, Ronald.

Parria, Ross.

Parris, Troy M.

Parrish, Charles.

Parrish, Walter L.

Page 25927

Passmore, Penny.

Pate, Shane.

Paterbaugh, Richard.

Patingo, Roger D.

Paul, Robert Emmett.

Payne, John Francis.

Payne, Stuart.

Peatross, David A.

Pelas, James Curtis.

Pelas, Jeffery.

Pellegrin, Corey P.

Pellegrin, Curlynn.

Pellegrin, James A Jr.

Pellegrin, Jordey.

Pellegrin, Karl.

Pellegrin, Karl J.

Pellegrin, Randy.

Pellegrin, Randy Sr.

Pellegrin, Rodney J Sr.

Pellegrin, Samuel.

Pellegrin, Troy Sr.

Peltier, Clyde.

Peltier, Rodney J.

Pena, Bartolo Jr.

Pena, Israel.

Pendarvis, Gracie.

Pennison, Elaine.

Pennison, Milton G.

Pequeno, Julius.

Percle, David P.

Perez, Allen M.

Perez, David J.

Perez, David P.

Perez, Derek.

Perez, Edward Jr.

Perez, Henry Jr.

Perez, Joe B.

Perez, Tilden A Jr.

Perez, Warren A Jr.

Perez, Warren A Sr.

Perez, Wesley.

Perrin, Dale.

Perrin, David M.

Perrin, Edward G Sr.

Perrin, Errol Joseph Jr.

Perrin, Jerry J.

Perrin, Kenneth V.

Perrin, Kevin.

Perrin, Kline J Sr.

Perrin, Kurt M.

Perrin, Michael.

Perrin, Michael A.

Perrin, Murphy P.

Perrin, Nelson C Jr.

Perrin, Pershing J Jr.

Perrin, Robert.

Perrin, Tim J.

Perrin, Tony.

Persohn, William T.

Peshoff, Kirk Lynn.

Pete, Alfred F Jr.

Pete, Alfred F Sr.

Pfleeger, William A.

Pham, An V.

Pham, Anh My.

Pham, Bob.

Pham, Cho.

Pham, Cindy.

Pham, David.

Pham, Dung.

Pham, Dung Phuoc.

Pham, Dung Phuoc.

Pham, Duong Van.

Page 25928

Pham, Gai.

Pham, Hai.

Pham, Hai Hong.

Pham, Hien.

Pham, Hien C.

Pham, Hiep.

Pham, Hieu.

Pham, Huan Van.

Pham, Hung.

Pham, Hung V.

Pham, Hung V.

Pham, Huynh.

Pham, John.

Pham, Johnny.

Pham, Joseph S.

Pham, Kannin.

Pham, Nga T.

Pham, Nhung T.

Pham, Osmond.

Pham, Paul P.

Pham, Phong-Thanh.

Pham, Phung.

Pham, Quoc V.

Pham, Steve Ban.

Pham, Steve V.

Pham, Thai Van.

Pham, Thai Van.

Pham, Thanh.

Pham, Thanh.

Pham, Thanh V.

Pham, Thinh.

Pham, Thinh V.

Pham, Tommy V.

Pham, Tran and Thu

Quang.

Pham, Ut Van.

Phan, Anh Thi.

Phan, Banh Van.

Phan, Cong Van.

Phan, Dan T.

Phan, Hoang.

Phan, Hung Thanh.

Phan, Johnny.

Phan, Lam.

Phan, Luyen Van.

Phan, Nam V.

Phan, Thong.

Phan, Tien V.

Phan, Toan.

Phan, Tu Van.

Phat, Lam Mau.

Phelps, John D.

Phillips, Bruce A.

Phillips, Danny D.

Phillips, Gary.

Phillips, Harry Louis.

Phillips, James C Jr.

Phillips, Kristrina W.

Phipps, AW.

Phonthaasa, Khaolop.

Phorn, Phen.

Pickett, Kathy.

Picou, Calvin Jr.

Picou, Gary M.

Picou, Jennifer.

Picou, Jerome J.

Picou, Jordan J.

Picou, Randy John.

Picou, Ricky Sr.

Picou, Terry.

Pierce, Aaron.

Pierce, Dean.

Pierce, Elwood.

Pierce, Imogene.

Page 25929

Pierce, Stanley.

Pierce, Taffie Boone.

Pierre, Ivy.

Pierre, Joseph.

Pierre, Joseph C Jr.

Pierre, Paul J.

Pierre, Ronald J.

Pierron, Jake.

Pierron, Patsy H.

Pierron, Roger D.

Pinell, Ernie A.

Pinell, Harry J Jr.

Pinell, Jody J.

Pinell, Randall James.

Pinnell, Richard J.

Pinnell, Robert.

Pitre, Benton J.

Pitre, Carol.

Pitre, Claude A Sr.

Pitre, Elrod.

Pitre, Emily B.

Pitre, Glenn P.

Pitre, Herbert.

Pitre, Jeannie.

Pitre, Leo P.

Pitre, Robert Jr.

Pitre, Robin.

Pitre, Ryan P.

Pitre, Ted J.

Pittman, Roger.

Pizani, Bonnie.

Pizani, Craig.

Pizani, Jane.

Pizani, Terrill J.

Pizani, Terry M.

Pizani, Terry M Jr.

Plaisance, Arthur E.

Plaisance, Burgess.

Plaisance, Darren.

Plaisance, Dean J Sr.

Plaisance, Dorothy B.

Plaisance, Dwayne.

Plaisance, Earl J Jr.

Plaisance, Errance H.

Plaisance, Evans P.

Plaisance, Eves A III.

Plaisance, Gideons.

Plaisance, Gillis S.

Plaisance, Henry A Jr.

Plaisance, Jacob.

Plaisance, Jimmie J.

Plaisance, Joyce.

Plaisance, Keith.

Plaisance, Ken G.

Plaisance, Lawrence J.

Plaisance, Lucien Jr.

Plaisance, Peter A Sr.

Plaisance, Peter Jr.

Plaisance, Richard J.

Plaisance, Russel P.

Plaisance, Russell P Sr.

Plaisance, Thomas.

Plaisance, Thomas J.

Plaisance, Wayne P.

Plaisance, Whitney III.

Plork, Phan.

Poche, Glenn J Jr.

Poche, Glenn J Sr.

Pockrus, Gerald.

Poiencot, Russell Jr.

Poillion, Charles A.

Polito, Gerald.

Polkey, Gary J.

Page 25930

Polkey, Richard R Jr.

Polkey, Ronald.

Polkey, Shawn Michael.

Pollet, Lionel J Sr.

Pomgoria, Mario.

Ponce, Ben.

Ponce, Lewis B.

Poon, Raymond.

Pope, Robert.

Popham, Winford A.

Poppell, David M.

Porche, Ricky J.

Portier, Bobby.

Portier, Chad.

Portier, Corinne L.

Portier, Penelope J.

Portier, Robbie.

Portier, Russel A Sr.

Portier, Russell.

Potter, Hubert Edward

Jr.

Potter, Robert D.

Potter, Robert J.

Pounds, Terry Wayne.

Powers, Clyde T.

Prejean, Dennis J.

Price, Carl.

Price, Curtis.

Price, Edwin J.

Price, Franklin J.

Price, George J Sr.

Price, Norris J Sr.

Price, Steve J Jr.

Price, Timmy T.

Price, Wade J.

Price, Warren J.

Prihoda, Steve.

Primeaux, Scott.

Pritchard, Dixie J.

Pritchard, James Ross

Jr.

Prosperie, Claude J Jr.

Prosperie, Myron.

Prout, Rollen.

Prout, Sharonski K.

Prum, Thou.

Pugh, Charles D Jr.

Pugh, Charles Sr.

Pugh, Cody.

Pugh, Deanna.

Pugh, Donald.

Pugh, Nickolas.

Punch, Alvin Jr.

Punch, Donald J.

Punch, Todd M.

Punch, Travis J.

Purata, Maria.

Purse, Emil.

Purvis, George.

Quach, Duc.

Quach, James D.

Quach, Joe.

Quach, Si Tan.

Quinn, Dora M.

Racca, Charles.

Racine, Sylvan P Jr.

Radulic, Igor.

Ragas, Albert G.

Ragas, Gene.

Ragas, John D.

Ragas, Jonathan.

Ragas, Richard A.

Ragas, Ronda S.

Ralph, Lester B.

Ramirez, Alfred J Jr.

Page 25931

Randazzo, John A Jr.

Randazzo, Rick A.

Rando, Stanley D.

Ranko, Ellis Gerald.

Rapp, Dwayne.

Rapp, Leroy and Sedonia.

Rawlings, John H Sr.

Rawlings, Ralph E.

Rawls, Norman E.

Ray, Leo.

Ray, William C Jr.

Raynor, Steven Earl.

Readenour, Kelty O.

Reagan, Roy.

Reason, Patrick W.

Reaux, Paul S Sr.

Reaves, Craig A.

Reaves, Laten.

Rebert, Paul J Sr.

Rebert, Steve M Jr.

Rebstock, Charles.

Recter, Lance Jr.

Rector, Warren L.

Redden, Yvonne.

Regnier, Leoncea B.

Remondet, Garland Jr.

Renard, Lanny.

Reno, Edward.

Reno, George C.

Reno, George H.

Reno, George T.

Reno, Harry.

Revell, Ben David.

Reyes, Carlton.

Reyes, Dwight D Sr.

Reynon, Marcello Jr.

Rhodes, Randolph N.

Rhoto, Christopher L.

Ribardi, Frank A.

Rich, Wanda Heafner.

Richard, Bruce J.

Richard, David L.

Richard, Edgar J.

Richard, James Ray.

Richard, Melissa.

Richard, Randall K.

Richardson, James T.

Richert, Daniel E.

Richo, Earl Sr.

Richoux, Dudley Donald

Jr.

Richoux, Irvin J Jr.

Richoux, Judy.

Richoux, Larry.

Richoux, Mary A.

Riego, Raymond A.

Riffle, Josiah B.

Rigaud, Randall Ryan.

Riggs, Jeffrey B.

Riley, Jackie Sr.

Riley, Raymond.

Rinkus, Anthony J III.

Rios, Amado.

Ripp, Norris M.

Robbins, Tony.

Robert, Dan S.

Roberts, Michael A.

Robertson, Kevin.

Robeson, Richard S Jr.

Robichaux, Craig J.

Robin, Alvin G.

Robin, Cary Joseph.

Robin, Charles R III.

Robin, Danny J.

Page 25932

Robin, Donald.

Robin, Floyd A.

Robin, Kenneth J Sr.

Robin, Ricky R.

Robinson, Johnson P III.

Robinson, Walter.

Roccaforte, Clay.

Rodi, Dominick R.

Rodi, Rhonda.

Rodrigue, Brent J.

Rodrigue, Carrol Sr.

Rodrigue, Glenn.

Rodrigue, Lerlene.

Rodrigue, Reggie Sr.

Rodrigue, Sonya.

Rodrigue, Wayne.

Rodriguez, Barry.

Rodriguez, Charles V Sr.

Rodriguez, Gregory.

Rodriguez, Jesus.

Rodriguez, Joseph C Jr.

Roeum, Orn.

Rogers, Barry David.

Rogers, Chad.

Rogers, Chad M.

Rogers, Kevin J.

Rogers, Nathan J.

Rojas, Carlton J Sr.

Rojas, Curtis Sr.

Rojas, Dennis J Jr.

Rojas, Dennis J Sr.

Rojas, Gordon V.

Rojas, Kerry D.

Rojas, Kerry D Jr.

Rojas, Randy J Sr.

Rojas, Raymond J Jr.

Roland, Brad.

Roland, Mathias C.

Roland, Vincent.

Rollins, Theresa.

Rollo, Wayne A.

Rome, Victor J IV.

Romero, D H.

Romero, Kardel J.

Romero, Norman.

Romero, Philip J.

Ronquille, Glenn.

Ronquille, Norman C.

Ronquillo, Earl.

Ronquillo, Richard J.

Ronquillo, Timothy.

Roseburrough, Charles R

Jr.

Ross, Dorothy.

Ross, Edward Danny Jr.

Ross, Leo L.

Ross, Robert A.

Roth, Joseph F Jr.

Roth, Joseph M Jr.

Rotolo, Carolyn.

Rotolo, Feliz.

Rouse, Jimmy.

Roussel, Michael D Jr.

Roy, Henry Lee Jr.

Rudolph, Chad A.

Ruiz, Donald W.

Ruiz, James L.

Ruiz, Paul E.

Ruiz, Paul R.

Russell, Bentley R.

Russell, Casey.

Russell, Daniel.

Russell, James III.

Russell, Julie Ann.

Page 25933

Russell, Michael J.

Russell, Nicholas M.

Russell, Paul.

Rustick, Kenneth.

Ruttley, Adrian K.

Ruttley, Ernest T Jr.

Ruttley, JT.

Ryan, James C Sr.

Rybiski, Rhebb R.

Ryder, Luther V.

Sadler, Stewart.

Sagnes, Everett.

Saha, Amanda K.

Saling, Don M.

Saltalamacchia, Preston

J.

Saltalamacchia, Sue A.

Salvato, Lawrence Jr.

Samanie, Caroll J.

Samanie, Frank J.

Samsome, Don.

Sanamo, Troy P.

Sanchez, Augustine.

Sanchez, Jeffery A.

Sanchez, Juan.

Sanchez, Robert A.

Sanders, William

Shannon.

Sandras, R J.

Sandras, R J Jr.

Sandrock, Roy R III.

Santini, Lindberg W Jr.

Santiny, James.

Santiny, Patrick.

Sapia, Carroll J Jr.

Sapia, Eddie J Jr.

Sapia, Willard.

Saturday, Michael Rance.

Sauce, Carlton Joseph.

Sauce, Joseph C Jr.

Saucier, Houston J.

Sauls, Russell.

Savage, Malcolm H.

Savant, Raymond.

Savoie, Allen.

Savoie, Brent T.

Savoie, James.

Savoie, Merlin F Jr.

Savoie, Reginald M II.

Sawyer, Gerald.

Sawyer, Rodney.

Scarabin, Clifford.

Scarabin, Michael J.

Schaffer, Kelly.

Schaubhut, Curry A.

Schellinger, Lester B

Jr.

Schexnaydre, Michael.

Schirmer, Robert Jr.

Schjott, Joseph J Sr.

Schlindwein, Henry.

Schmit, Paul A Jr.

Schmit, Paul A Sr.

Schmit, Victor J Jr.

Schouest, Ellis J III.

Schouest, Ellis Jr.

Schouest, Juston.

Schouest, Mark.

Schouest, Noel.

Schrimpf, Robert H Jr.

Schultz, Troy A.

Schwartz, Sidney.

Scott, Aaron J.

Scott, Audie B.

Scott, James E III.

Scott, Milford P.

Page 25934

Scott, Paul.

Seabrook, Terry G.

Seal, Charles T.

Seal, Joseph G.

Seaman, Garry.

Seaman, Greg.

Seaman, Ollie L Jr.

Seaman, Ollie L Sr.

Seang, Meng.

Sehon, Robert Craig.

Sekul, Morris G.

Sekul, S George.

Sellers, Isaac Charles.

Seng, Sophan.

Serigne, Adam R.

Serigne, Elizabeth.

Serigne, James J III.

Serigne, Kimmie J.

Serigne, Lisa M.

Serigne, Neil.

Serigne, O'Neil N.

Serigne, Richard J Sr.

Serigne, Rickey N.

Serigne, Ronald Raymond.

Serigne, Ronald Roch.

Serigne, Ross.

Serigny, Gail.

Serigny, Wayne A.

Serpas, Lenny Jr.

Sessions, William O III.

Sessions, William O Jr.

Sevel, Michael D.

Sevin, Carl Anthony.

Sevin, Earline.

Sevin, Janell A.

Sevin, Joey.

Sevin, Nac J.

Sevin, O'Neil and

Symantha.

Sevin, Phillip T.

Sevin, Shane.

Sevin, Shane Anthony.

Sevin, Stanley J.

Sevin, Willis.

Seymour, Janet A.

Shackelford, David M.

Shaffer, Curtis E.

Shaffer, Glynnon D.

Shay, Daniel A.

Shilling, Jason.

Shilling, L E.

Shugars, Robert L.

Shutt, Randy.

Sifuentes, Esteban.

Sifuentes, Fernando.

Silver, Curtis A Jr.

Simon, Curnis.

Simon, John.

Simon, Leo.

Simpson, Mark.

Sims, Donald L.

Sims, Mike.

Singley, Charlie Sr.

Singley, Glenn.

Singley, Robert Joseph.

Sirgo, Jace.

Sisung, Walter.

Sisung, Walter Jr.

Skinner, Gary M Sr.

Skinner, Richard.

Skipper, Malcolm W.

Skrmetta, Martin J.

Smelker, Brian H.

Smith, Brian.

Page 25935

Smith, Carl R Jr.

Smith, Clark W.

Smith, Danny.

Smith, Danny M Jr.

Smith, Donna.

Smith, Elmer T Jr.

Smith, Glenda F.

Smith, James E.

Smith, Margie T.

Smith, Mark A.

Smith, Nancy F.

Smith, Raymond C Sr.

Smith, Tim.

Smith, Walter M Jr.

Smith, William T.

Smithwick, Ted Wayne.

Smoak, Bill.

Smoak, William W III.

Snell, Erick.

Snodgrass, Sam.

Soeung, Phat.

Soileau, John C Sr.

Sok, Kheng.

Sok, Montha.

Sok, Nhip.

Solet, Darren.

Solet, Donald M.

Solet, Joseph R.

Solet, Raymond J.

Solorzano, Marilyn.

Son, Kim.

Son, Sam Nang.

Son, Samay.

Son, Thuong Cong.

Soprano, Daniel.

Sork, William.

Sou, Mang.

Soudelier, Louis Jr.

Soudelier, Shannon.

Sour, Yem Kim.

Southerland, Robert.

Speir, Barbara Kay.

Spell, Jeffrey B.

Spell, Mark A.

Spellmeyer, Joel F Sr.

Spencer, Casey.

Spiers, Donald A.

Sprinkle, Avery M.

Sprinkle, Emery Shelton

Jr.

Sprinkle, Joseph Warren.

Squarsich, Kenneth J.

Sreiy, Siphan.

St Amant, Dana A.

St Ann, Mr and Mrs

Jerome K.

St Pierre, Darren.

St Pierre, Scott A.

Staves, Patrick.

Stechmann, Chad.

Stechmann, Karl J.

Stechmann, Todd.

Steele, Arnold D Jr.

Steele, Henry H III.

Steen, Carl L.

Steen, James D.

Steen, Kathy G.

Stein, Norris J Jr.

Stelly, Adlar.

Stelly, Carl A.

Stelly, Chad P.

Stelly, Delores.

Stelly, Sandrus J Sr.

Stelly, Sandrus Jr.

Stelly, Toby J.

Page 25936

Stelly, Veronica G.

Stelly, Warren.

Stephenson, Louis.

Stevens, Alvin.

Stevens, Curtis D.

Stevens, Donald.

Stevens, Glenda.

Stewart, Chester Jr.

Stewart, Derald.

Stewart, Derek.

Stewart, Fred.

Stewart, Jason F.

Stewart, Ronald G.

Stewart, William C.

Stiffler, Thanh.

Stipelcovich, Lawrence

L.

Stipelcovich, Todd J.

Stockfett, Brenda.

Stokes, Todd.

Stone-Rinkus, Pamela.

Strader, Steven R.

Strickland, Kenneth.

Strickland, Rita G.

Stuart, James Vernon.

Stutes, Rex E.

Sulak, Billy W.

Sun, Hong Sreng.

Surmik, Donald D.

Swindell, Keith M.

Sylve, Dennis A.

Sylve, James L.

Sylve, Nathan.

Sylve, Scott.

Sylvesr, Paul A.

Ta, Ba Van.

Ta, Chris.

Tabb, Calvin.

Taliancich, Andrew.

Taliancich, Ivan.

Taliancich, Joseph M.

Taliancich, Srecka.

Tan, Ho Dung.

Tan, Hung.

Tan, Lan T.

Tan, Ngo The.

Tang, Thanh.

Tanner, Robert Charles.

Taravella, Raymond.

Tassin, Alton J.

Tassin, Keith P.

Tate, Archie P.

Tate, Terrell.

Tauzier, Kevin M.

Taylor, Doyle L.

Taylor, Herman R.

Taylor, Herman R Jr.

Taylor, J P Jr.

Taylor, John C.

Taylor, Leander J Sr.

Taylor, Leo Jr.

Taylor, Lewis.

Taylor, Nathan L.

Taylor, Robert L.

Taylor, Robert M.

Teap, Phal.

Tek, Heng.

Templat, Paul.

Terluin, John L III.

Terrebonne, Adrein

Scott.

Terrebonne, Alphonse J.

Terrebonne, Alton S Jr.

Terrebonne, Alton S Sr.

Terrebonne, Carol.

Page 25937

Terrebonne, Carroll.

Terrebonne, Chad.

Terrebonne, Chad Sr.

Terrebonne, Daniel J.

Terrebonne, Donavon J.

Terrebonne, Gary J Sr.

Terrebonne, Jimmy Jr.

Terrebonne, Jimmy Sr.

Terrebonne, Kline A.

Terrebonne, Lanny.

Terrebonne, Larry F Jr.

Terrebonne, Scott.

Terrebonne, Steven.

Terrebonne, Steven.

Terrebonne, Toby J.

Terrel, Chad J Sr.

Terrell, C Todd.

Terrio, Brandon James.

Terrio, Harvey J Jr.

Terry, Eloise P.

Tesvich, Kuzma D.

Thac, Dang Van.

Thach, Phuong.

Thai, Huynh Tan.

Thai, Paul.

Thai, Thomas.

Thanh, Thien.

Tharpe, Jack.

Theriot, Anthony.

Theriot, Carroll A Jr.

Theriot, Clay J Jr.

Theriot, Craig A.

Theriot, Dean P.

Theriot, Donnie.

Theriot, Jeffery C.

Theriot, Larry J.

Theriot, Lynn.

Theriot, Mark A.

Theriot, Roland P Jr.

Theriot, Wanda J.

Thibodaux, Jared.

Thibodeaux, Bart James.

Thibodeaux, Brian A.

Thibodeaux, Brian M.

Thibodeaux, Calvin A Jr.

Thibodeaux, Fay F.

Thibodeaux, Glenn P.

Thibodeaux, Jeffrey.

Thibodeaux, Jonathan.

Thibodeaux, Josephine.

Thibodeaux, Keith.

Thibodeaux, Tony J.

Thibodeaux, Warren J.

Thidobaux, James V Sr.

Thiet, Tran.

Thomas, Alvin.

Thomas, Brent.

Thomas, Dally S.

Thomas, Janie G.

Thomas, John Richard.

Thomas, Kenneth Ward.

Thomas, Monica P.

Thomas, Ralph L Jr.

Thomas, Ralph Lee Jr.

Thomas, Randall.

Thomas, Robert W.

Thomas, Willard N Jr.

Thomassie, Gerard.

Thomassie, Nathan A.

Thomassie, Philip A.

Thomassie, Ronald J.

Thomassie, Tracy Joseph.

Thompson, Bobbie.

Page 25938

Thompson, David W.

Thompson, Edwin A.

Thompson, George.

Thompson, James D Jr.

Thompson, James Jr.

Thompson, John E.

Thompson, John R.

Thompson, Randall.

Thompson, Sammy.

Thompson, Shawn.

Thong, R.

Thonn, John J Jr.

Thonn, Victor J.

Thorpe, Robert Lee Jr.

Thurman, Charles E.

Tiet, Thanh Duc.

Tilghman, Gene E.

Tillett, Billy Carl.

Tillman, Lewis A Jr.

Tillman, Timothy P and

Yvonne M.

Tillotson, Pat.

Tinney, Mark A.

Tisdale, Georgia W.

Tiser, Oscar.

Tiser, Thomas C Jr.

Tiser, Thomas C Sr.

To, Cang Van.

To, Du Van.

Todd, Fred Noel.

Todd, Patricia J.

Todd, Rebecca G.

Todd, Robert C and

Patricia J.

Todd, Vonnie Frank Jr.

Tompkins, Gerald Paul

II.

Toney, George Jr.

Tong, Hai V.

Tony, Linh C.

Toomer, Christina

Abbott.

Toomer, Christy.

Toomer, Frank G Jr.

Toomer, Jeffrey E.

Toomer, Kenneth.

Toomer, Lamar K.

Toomer, Larry Curtis and

Tina.

Toomer, William Kemp.

Torrible, David P.

Torrible, Jason.

Touchard, Anthony H.

Touchard, John B Jr.

Touchard, Paul V Jr.

Touchet, Eldridge III.

Touchet, Eldridge Jr.

Toups, Anthony G.

Toups, Bryan.

Toups, Jeff.

Toups, Jimmie J.

Toups, Kim.

Toups, Manuel.

Toups, Ted.

Toups, Tommy.

Toureau, James.

Tower, H Melvin.

Townsend, Harmon Lynn.

Townsend, Marion Brooks.

Tra, Hop T.

Trabeau, James D.

Trahan, Allen A Jr.

Trahan, Alvin Jr.

Trahan, Druby.

Trahan, Dudley.

Trahan, Elie J.

Trahan, Eric J.

Trahan, James.

Page 25939

Trahan, Karen C.

Trahan, Lynn P Sr.

Trahan, Ricky.

Trahan, Ronald J.

Trahan, Tracey L.

Trahan, Wayne Paul.

Tran, Allen Hai.

Tran, Andana.

Tran, Anh.

Tran, Anh.

Tran, Anh N.

Tran, Bay V.

Tran, Bay Van.

Tran, Binh.

Tran, Binh Van.

Tran, Ca Van.

Tran, Cam Van.

Tran, Chau V.

Tran, Chau Van.

Tran, Chau Van.

Tran, Chi T.

Tran, Christina Phuong.

Tran, Chu V.

Tran, Cuong.

Tran, Cuong.

Tran, Danny Duc.

Tran, Den.

Tran, Dien.

Tran, Dinh M.

Tran, Dinh Q.

Tran, Doan.

Tran, Dung Van.

Tran, Duoc.

Tran, Duoc.

Tran, Duong.

Tran, Eric.

Tran, Francis.

Tran, Francis.

Tran, Giang.

Tran, Giao.

Tran, Ha Mike.

Tran, Hai.

Tran, Hien H.

Tran, Hiep Phuoc.

Tran, Hieu.

Tran, Hoa.

Tran, Hoa.

Tran, Hue T.

Tran, Huey.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung.

Tran, Hung P.

Tran, Hung Van.

Tran, Hung Van.

Tran, Hung Viet.

Tran, James N.

Tran, John.

Tran, Johnny Dinh.

Tran, Joseph.

Tran, Joseph T.

Tran, Khan Van.

Tran, Khanh.

Tran, Kim.

Tran, Kim Chi Thi.

Tran, Lan Tina.

Tran, Le and Phat Le.

Tran, Leo Van.

Tran, Loan.

Tran, Long.

Tran, Long Van.

Tran, Luu Van.

Tran, Ly.

Page 25940

Tran, Ly Van.

Tran, Mai Thi.

Tran, Mary.

Tran, Miel Van.

Tran, Mien.

Tran, Mike.

Tran, Mike Dai.

Tran, Minh Huu.

Tran, Muoi.

Tran, My T.

Tran, Nam Van.

Tran, Nang Van.

Tran, Nghia and T Le

Banh.

Tran, Ngoc.

Tran, Nhanh Van.

Tran, Nhieu T.

Tran, Nhieu Van.

Tran, Nho.

Tran, Peter.

Tran, Phu Van.

Tran, Phuc D.

Tran, Phuc V.

Tran, Phung.

Tran, Quan Van.

Tran, Quang Quang.

Tran, Quang T.

Tran, Quang Van.

Tran, Qui V.

Tran, Quy Van.

Tran, Ran Van.

Tran, Sarah T.

Tran, Sau.

Tran, Scotty.

Tran, Son.

Tran, Son Van.

Tran, Steven Tuan.

Tran, Tam.

Tran, Te Van.

Tran, Than.

Tran, Thang Van.

Tran, Thanh.

Tran, Thanh.

Tran, Thanh Van.

Tran, Theresa.

Tran, Thi.

Tran, Thich Van.

Tran, Thien.

Tran, Thien Van.

Tran, Thiet.

Tran, Tommy.

Tran, Tony.

Tran, Tri.

Tran, Trinh.

Tran, Trung.

Tran, Trung Van.

Tran, Tu.

Tran, Tuan.

Tran, Tuan.

Tran, Tuan Minh.

Tran, Tuong Van.

Tran, Tuyet Thi.

Tran, Van T.

Tran, Victor.

Tran, Vinh.

Tran, Vinh Q.

Tran, Vinh Q.

Tran, Vui Kim.

Trang, Tan.

Trapp, Tommy.

Treadaway, Michael.

Tregle, Curtis.

Trehoan, William Paul.

Treuil, Gary J.

Page 25941

Trevino, Manuel.

Treybig, E H ``Buddy''

Jr.

Triche, Donald G.

Trieu, Hiep and Jackie.

Trieu, Hung Hoa.

Trieu, Jasmine and Ly.

Trieu, Lorie and Tam.

Trieu, Tam.

Trinh, Christopher B.

Trinh, Philip P.

Trosclair, Clark K.

Trosclair, Clark P.

Trosclair, Eugene P.

Trosclair, James J.

Trosclair, Jerome.

Trosclair, Joseph.

Trosclair, Lori.

Trosclair, Louis V.

Trosclair, Patricia.

Trosclair, Randy.

Trosclair, Ricky.

Trosclair, Wallace Sr.

Truong, Andre.

Truong, Andre V.

Truong, Be Van.

Truong, Benjamin.

Truong, Dac.

Truong, Huan.

Truong, Kim.

Truong, Nhut Van.

Truong, Steve.

Truong, Tham T.

Truong, Thanh Minh.

Truong, Them Van.

Truong, Thom.

Truong, Timmy.

Trutt, George W Sr.

Trutt, Wanda.

Turlich, Mervin A.

Turner, Calvin L.

Tyre, John.

Upton, Terry R.

Valentino, J G Jr.

Valentino, James.

Vallot, Christopher A.

Vallot, Nancy H.

Valure, Hugh P.

Van Alsburg, Charles.

Van Gordstnoven, Jean J.

Van Nguyen, Irving.

Van, Than.

Van, Vui.

Vanacor, Kathy D.

Vanacor, Malcolm J Sr.

Vanicor, Bobbie.

VanMeter, Matthew T.

VanMeter, William Earl.

Varney, Randy L.

Vath, Raymond S.

Veasel, William E III.

Vegas, Brien J.

Vegas, Percy J.

Vegas, Terry J.

Vegas, Terry J Jr.

Vegas, Terry Jr.

Vela, Peter.

Verdin, Aaron.

Verdin, Av.

Verdin, Bradley J.

Verdin, Brent A.

Verdin, Charles A.

Verdin, Charles E.

Verdin, Coy P.

Page 25942

Verdin, Curtis A Jr.

Verdin, Delphine.

Verdin, Diana A.

Verdin, Ebro W.

Verdin, Eric P.

Verdin, Ernest Joseph

Sr.

Verdin, Jeff C.

Verdin, Jeffrey A.

Verdin, Jessie J.

Verdin, John P.

Verdin, Joseph.

Verdin, Joseph A Jr.

Verdin, Joseph

Cleveland.

Verdin, Joseph D Jr.

Verdin, Joseph S.

Verdin, Joseph W Jr.

Verdin, Justilien G.

Verdin, Matthew W Sr.

Verdin, Michel A.

Verdin, Paul E.

Verdin, Perry Anthony.

Verdin, Rodney.

Verdin, Rodney P.

Verdin, Rodney P.

Verdin, Skylar.

Verdin, Timmy J.

Verdin, Toby.

Verdin, Tommy P.

Verdin, Tony J.

Verdin, Troy.

Verdin, Vincent.

Verdin, Viness Jr.

Verdin, Wallace P.

Verdin, Webb A Sr.

Verdin, Wesley D Sr.

Verdine, Jimmy R.

Vermeulen, Joseph

Thomas.

Verret, Darren L.

Verret, Donald J.

Verret, Ernest J Sr.

Verret, James A.

Verret, Jean E.

Verret, Jimmy J Sr.

Verret, Johnny R.

Verret, Joseph L.

Verret, Paul L.

Verret, Preston.

Verret, Quincy.

Verret, Ronald Paul Sr.

Versaggi, Joseph A.

Versaggi, Salvatore J.

Vicknair, Brent J Sr.

Vicknair, Duane P.

Vicknair, Henry Dale.

Vicknair, Ricky A.

Vidrine, Bill and Kathi.

Vidrine, Corey.

Vidrine, Richard.

Vila, William F.

Villers, Joseph A.

Vincent, Gage Tyler.

Vincent, Gene.

Vincent, Gene B.

Vincent, Robert N.

Vise, Charles E III.

Vizier, Barry A.

Vizier, Christopher.

Vizier, Clovis J III.

Vizier, Douglas M.

Vizier, Tommie Jr.

Vo, Anh M.

Vo, Chin Van.

Vo, Dam.

Page 25943

Vo, Dan M.

Vo, Dany.

Vo, Day V.

Vo, Duong V.

Vo, Dustin.

Vo, Hai Van.

Vo, Hanh Xuan.

Vo, Hien Van.

Vo, Hoang The.

Vo, Hong.

Vo, Hung Thanh.

Vo, Huy K.

Vo, Johnny.

Vo, Kent.

Vo, Lien Van.

Vo, Man.

Vo, Mark Van.

Vo, Minh Hung.

Vo, Minh Ngoc.

Vo, Minh Ray.

Vo, Mong V.

Vo, My Dung Thi.

Vo, My Lynn.

Vo, Nga.

Vo, Nhon Tai.

Vo, Nhu Thanh.

Vo, Quang Minh.

Vo, Sang M.

Vo, Sanh M.

Vo, Song V.

Vo, Tan Thanh.

Vo, Tan Thanh.

Vo, Thanh Van.

Vo, Thao.

Vo, Thuan Van.

Vo, Tien Van.

Vo, Tom.

Vo, Tong Ba.

Vo, Trao Van.

Vo, Truong.

Vo, Van Van.

Vo, Vi Viet.

Vodopija, Benjamin S.

Vogt, James L.

Voisin, Eddie James.

Voisin, Joyce.

Voison, Jamie.

Von Harten, Harold L.

Vona, Michael A.

Vongrith, Richard.

Vossler, Kirk.

Vu, Hung.

Vu, John H.

Vu, Khanh.

Vu, Khoi Van.

Vu, Quan Quoc.

Vu, Ruyen Viet.

Vu, Sac.

Vu, Sean.

Vu, Tam.

Vu, Thiem Ngoc.

Vu, Thuy.

Vu, Tom.

Vu, Tu Viet.

Vu, Tuyen Jack.

Vu, Tuyen Viet.

Wade, Calvin J Jr.

Wade, Gerard.

Waguespack, David M Sr.

Waguespack, Randy P II.

Wainwright, Vernon.

Walker, Jerry.

Walker, Rogers H.

Page 25944

Wallace, Dennis.

Wallace, Edward.

Wallace, John A.

Wallace, John K.

Wallace, Trevis L.

Waller, Jack Jr.

Waller, John M.

Waller, Mike.

Wallis, Craig A.

Wallis, Keith.

Walters, Samuel G.

Walton, Marion M.

Wannage, Edward Joseph.

Wannage, Fred Jr.

Wannage, Frederick W Sr.

Ward, Clarence Jr.

Ward, Olan B.

Ward, Walter M.

Washington, Clifford.

Washington, John Emile

III.

Washington, Kevin.

Washington, Louis N.

Wattigney, Cecil K Jr.

Wattigney, Michael.

Watts, Brandon A.

Watts, Warren.

Webb, Bobby.

Webb, Bobby N.

Webb, Josie M.

Webre, Donald.

Webre, Dudley A.

Webster, Harold.

Weeks, Don Franklin.

Weems, Laddie E.

Weinstein, Barry C.

Weiskopf, Rodney.

Weiskopf, Rodney Sr.

Weiskopf, Todd.

Welch, Amos J.

Wells, Douglas E.

Wells, Stephen Ray.

Wendling, Steven W.

Wescovich, Charles W.

Wescovich, Wesley

Darryl.

Whatley, William J.

White, Allen Sr.

White, Charles.

White, Charles Fulton.

White, David L.

White, Gary Farrell.

White, James Hugh.

White, Perry J.

White, Raymond.

White, Robert Sr.

Wicher, John.

Wiggins, Chad M Sr.

Wiggins, Ernest.

Wiggins, Harry L.

Wiggins, Kenneth A.

Wiggins, Matthew.

Wilbur, Gerald Anthony.

Wilcox, Robert.

Wiles, Alfred Adam.

Wiles, Glen Gilbert.

Wiles, Sonny Joel Sr.

Wilkerson, Gene Dillard and Judith.

Wilkinson, William

Riley.

Williams, Allen Jr.

Williams, Andrew.

Williams, B Dean.

Williams, Clyde L.

Williams, Dale A.

Williams, Emmett J.

Page 25945

Williams, Herman J Jr.

Williams, J T.

Williams, John A.

Williams, Johnny Paul.

Williams, Joseph H.

Williams, Kirk.

Williams, Leopold A.

Williams, Mark A.

Williams, Mary Ann C.

Williams, Melissa A.

Williams, Nina.

Williams, Oliver Kent.

Williams, Parish.

Williams, Roberto.

Williams, Ronnie.

Williams, Scott A.

Williams, Steven.

Williams, Thomas D.

Williamson, Richard L

Sr.

Willyard, Derek C.

Willyard, Donald R.

Wilson, Alward.

Wilson, Hosea.

Wilson, Joe R.

Wilson, Jonathan.

Wilson, Katherine.

Wiltz, Allen.

Wing, Melvin.

Wiseman, Allen.

Wiseman, Clarence J Jr.

Wiseman, Jean P.

Wiseman, Joseph A.

Wiseman, Michael T Jr.

Wiseman, Michael T Sr.

Wolfe, Charles.

Woods, John T III.

Wright, Curtis.

Wright, Leonard.

Wright, Randy D.

Yeamans, Douglas.

Yeamans, Neil.

Yeamans, Ronnie.

Yoeuth, Peon.

Yopp, Harold.

Yopp, Jonathon.

Yopp, Milton Thomas.

Young, James.

Young, Taing.

Young, Willie.

Yow, Patricia D.

Yow, Richard C.

Zanca, Anthony V Sr.

Zar, Ashley A.

Zar, Carl J.

Zar, John III.

Zar, Steve.

Zar, Steven.

Zar, Troy A.

Zerinque, John S Jr.

Zirlott, Curtis.

Zirlott, Jason D.

Zirlott, Jeremy.

Zirlott, Kimberly.

Zirlott, Milton.

Zirlott, Perry.

Zirlott, Rosa H.

Zito, Brian C.

Zuvich, Michael A Jr.

Ad Hoc Shrimp Trade

Action Committee.

Bryan Fishermens' Co-Op

Inc.

Louisiana Shrimp

Association.

South Carolina Shrimpers

Association.

Page 25946

Vietnamese-American

Commerical Fisherman's

Union. 3-G Enterprize dba

Griffin's Seafood.

A & G Trawlers Inc.

A & T Shrimping.

A Ford Able Seafood.

A J Horizon Inc.

A&M Inc.

A&R Shrimp Co.

A&T Shrimping.

AAH Inc.

AC Christopher Sea Food

Inc.

Ace of Trade LLC.

Adriana Corp.

AJ Boats Inc.

AJ Horizon Inc.

AJ's Seafood.

Alario Inc.

Alcide J Adams Jr.

Aldebaran Inc.

Aldebran Inc.

Alexander and Dola.

Alfred Englade Inc.

Alfred Trawlers Inc.

Allen Hai Tran dba Kien

Giang.

Al's Shrimp Co.

Al's Shrimp Co LLC.

Al's Shrimp Co LLC.

Al's Whosale & Retail.

Alton Cheeks.

Amada Inc.

Amber Waves.

Amelia Isle.

American Beauty.

American Beauty Inc.

American Eagle

Enterprise Inc.

American Girl.

American Seafood.

Americana Shrimp.

Amvina II.

Amvina II.

Amy D Inc.

Amy's Seafood Mart.

An Kit.

Andy Boy.

Andy's SFD.

Angel Annie Inc.

Angel Leigh.

Angel Seafood Inc.

Angela Marie Inc.

Angela Marie Inc.

Angelina Inc.

Anna Grace LLC.

Anna Grace LLC.

Annie Thornton Inc.

Annie Thornton Inc.

Anthony Boy I.

Anthony Boy I.

Anthony Fillinich Sr.

Apalachee Girl Inc.

Aparicio Trawlers Inc dba Marcosa.

Apple Jack Inc.

Aquila Seafood Inc.

Aquillard Seafood.

Argo Marine.

Arnold's Seafood.

Arroya Cruz Inc.

Art & Red Inc.

Arthur Chisholm.

A-Seafood Express.

Ashley Deeb Inc.

Ashley W 648675.

Page 25947

Asian Gulf Corp.

Atlantic.

Atocha Troy A LeCompte

Sr.

Atwood Enterprises.

B & B Boats Inc.

B & B Seafood.

B&J Seafood.

BaBe Inc.

Baby Ruth.

Bailey, David B Sr--

Bailey's Seafood.

Bailey's Seafood of

Cameron Inc.

Bait Inc.

Bait Inc.

Baker Shrimp.

Bama Love Inc.

Bama Sea Products Inc.

Bao Hung Inc.

Bao Hung Inc.

Bar Shrimp.

Barbara Brooks Inc.

Barbara Brooks Inc.

Barisich Inc.

Barisich Inc.

Barnacle-Bill Inc.

Barney's Bait & Seafood.

Barrios Seafood.

Bay Boy.

Bay Islander Inc.

Bay Sweeper Nets.

Baye's Seafood 335654.

Bayou Bounty Seafood

LLC.

Bayou Caddy Fisheries

Inc.

Bayou Carlin Fisheries.

Bayou Carlin Fisheries

Inc.

Bayou Shrimp Processors

Inc.

BBC Trawlers Inc.

BBS Inc.

Beachcomber Inc.

Beachcomber Inc.

Bea's Corp.

Beecher's Seafood.

Believer Inc.

Bennett's Seafood.

Benny Alexie.

Bergeron's Seafood.

Bertileana Corp.

Best Sea-Pack of Texas

Inc.

Beth Lomonte Inc.

Beth Lomonte Inc.

Betty B.

Betty H Inc.

Bety Inc.

BF Millis & Sons

Seafood.

Big Daddy Seafood Inc.

Big Grapes Inc.

Big Kev.

Big Oak Seafood.

Big Oak Seafood.

Big Oaks Seafood.

Big Shrimp Inc.

Billy J Foret--BJF Inc.

Billy Sue Inc.

Billy Sue Inc.

Biloxi Freezing &

Processing.

Binh Duong.

BJB LLC.

Blain & Melissa Inc.

Blanca Cruz Inc.

Blanchard & Cheramie

Inc.

Blanchard Seafood.

Blazing Sun Inc.

Blazing Sun Inc.

Blue Water Seafood.

Page 25948

Bluewater Shrimp Co.

Bluffton Oyster Co.

Boat Josey Wales.

Boat Josey Wales LLC.

Boat Monica Kiff.

Boat Warrior.

Bob-Rey Fisheries Inc.

Bodden Trawlers Inc.

Bolillo Prieto Inc.

Bon Secour Boats Inc.

Bon Secour Fisheries

Inc.

Bon Secur Boats Inc.

Bonnie Lass Inc.

Boone Seafood.

Bosarge Boats.

Bosarge Boats.

Bosarge Boats Inc.

Bottom Verification LLC.

Bowers Shrimp.

Bowers Shrimp Farm.

Bowers Valley Shrimp

Inc.

Brad Friloux.

Brad Nicole Seafood.

Bradley John Inc.

Bradley's Seafood Mkt.

Brara Cruz Inc.

Brenda Darlene Inc.

Brett Anthony.

Bridgeside Marina.

Bridgeside Seafood.

Bridget's Seafood

Service Inc.

Bridget's Seafood

Service Inc.

BRS Seafood.

BRS Seafood.

Bruce W Johnson Inc.

Bubba Daniels Inc.

Bubba Tower Shrimp Co.

Buccaneer Shrimp Co.

Buchmer Inc.

Buck & Peed Inc.

Buddy Boy Inc.

Buddy's Seafood.

Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC.

Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC.

Bundy Seafood.

Bundy's Seafood.

Bunny's Shrimp.

Burgbe Gump Seafood.

Burnell Trawlers Inc.

Burnell Trawlers Inc/

Mamacita/Swamp Irish.

Buster Brown Inc.

By You Seafood.

C & R Trawlers Inc.

CA Magwood Enterprises

Inc.

Cajun Queen of LA LLC.

Calcasien Point Bait N

More Inc.

Cam Ranh Bay.

Camardelle's Seafood.

Candy Inc.

Cao Family Inc.

Cap Robear.

Cap'n Bozo Inc.

Capn Jasper's Seafood

Inc.

Capt Aaron.

Capt Adam.

Capt Anthony Inc.

Capt Bean (Richard A

Ragas).

Capt Beb Inc.

Capt Bill Jr Inc.

Capt Brother Inc.

Capt Bubba.

Capt Buck.

Capt Carl.

Page 25949

Capt Carlos Trawlers

Inc.

Capt Chance Inc.

Capt Christopher Inc.

Capt Chuckie.

Capt Craig.

Capt Craig Inc.

Capt Crockett Inc.

Capt Darren Hill Inc.

Capt Dennis Inc.

Capt Dickie Inc.

Capt Dickie V Inc.

Capt Doug.

Capt Eddie Inc.

Capt Edward Inc.

Capt Eli's.

Capt Elroy Inc.

Capt Ernest LLC.

Capt Ernest LLC.

Capt GDA Inc.

Capt George.

Capt H & P Corp.

Capt Havey Seafood.

Capt Henry Seafood Dock.

Capt Huy.

Capt JDL Inc.

Capt Jimmy Inc.

Capt Joe.

Capt Johnny II.

Capt Jonathan.

Capt Jonathan Inc.

Capt Joshua Inc.

Capt Jude 520556 13026.

Capt Ken.

Capt Kevin Inc.

Capt Ko Inc.

Capt Koung Lim.

Capt Larry Seafood

Market.

Capt Larry's Inc.

Capt LC Corp.

Capt LD Seafood Inc.

Capt Linton Inc.

Capt Mack Inc.

Capt Marcus Inc.

Capt Morris.

Capt Opie.

Capt P Inc.

Capt Pappie Inc.

Capt Pat.

Capt Paw Paw.

Capt Pete Inc.

Capt Peter Long Inc.

Capt Pool Bear II's

Seafood.

Capt Quang.

Capt Quina Inc.

Capt Richard.

Capt Ross Inc.

Capt Roy.

Capt Russell Jr Inc.

Capt Ryan Inc.

Capt Ryan's.

Capt Sam.

Capt Sang.

Capt Scar Inc.

Capt Scott.

Capt Scott 5.

Capt Scott Seafood.

Capt Sparkers Shrimp.

Capt St Peter.

Capt T&T Corp.

Capt Thien.

Capt Tommy Inc.

Capt Two Inc.

Capt Van's Seafood.

Page 25950

Capt Walley Inc.

Capt Zoe Inc.

Captain Allen's Bait &

Tackle.

Captain Arnulfo Inc.

Captain Blair Seafood.

Captain Dexter Inc.

Captain D's.

Captain Homer Inc.

Captain Jeff.

Captain JH III Inc.

Captain Joshua.

Captain Larry'O.

Captain Miss Cammy

Nhung.

Captain Regis.

Captain Rick.

Captain T/Thiet Nguyen.

Captain Tony.

Captain Truong Phi Corp.

Captain Vinh.

Cap't-Brandon.

Captian Thomas Trawler

Inc.

Carlino Seafood.

Carly Sue Inc.

Carmelita Inc.

Carolina Lady Inc.

Carolina Sea Foods Inc.

Caroline and Calandra

Inc.

Carson & Co.

Carson & Co Inc.

Cary Encalade Trawling.

Castellano's Corp.

Cathy Cheramie Inc.

CBS Seafood & Catering

LLC.

CBS Seafood & Catering

LLC.

Cecilia Enterprise Inc.

CF Gollot & Son Sfd Inc.

CF Gollott and Son

Seafood Inc.

Chackbay Lady.

Chad & Chaz LLC.

Challenger Shrimp Co

Inc.

Chalmette Marine Supply

Co Inc.

Chalmette Net & Trawl.

Chapa Shrimp Trawlers.

Chaplin Seafood.

Charlee Girl.

Charles Guidry Inc.

Charles Sellers.

Charles White.

Charlotte Maier Inc.

Charlotte Maier Inc.

Chef Seafood Ent LLC.

Cheramies Landing.

Cherry Pt Seafood.

Cheryl Lynn Inc.

Chez Francois Seafood.

Chilling Pride Inc.

Chin Nguyen Co.

Chin Nguyen Co.

Chinatown Seafood Co

Inc.

Chines Cajun Net Shop.

Chris Hansen Seafood.

Christian G Inc.

Christina Leigh Shrimp

Co.

Christina Leigh Shrimp

Company Inc.

Christina Leigh Shrimp

Company Inc.

Cieutat Trawlers.

Cinco de Mayo Inc.

Cindy Lynn Inc.

Cindy Mae Inc.

City Market Inc.

CJ Seafood.

CJs Seafood.

Clifford Washington.

Page 25951

Clinton Hayes--C&S

Enterprises of Brandon

Inc.

Cochran's Boat Yard.

Colorado River Seafood.

Colson Marine.

Comm Fishing.

Commercial Fishing

Service CFS Seafoods.

Cong Son.

Cong-An Inc.

Country Girl Inc.

Country Inc.

Courtney & Ory Inc.

Cowdrey Fish.

Cptn David.

Crab-Man Bait Shop.

Craig A Wallis, Keith

Wallis dba W&W Dock & 10 boats.

Cristina Seafood.

CRJ Inc.

Cruillas Inc.

Crusader Inc.

Crustacean Frustration.

Crystal Gayle Inc.

Crystal Light Inc.

Crystal Light Inc.

Curtis Henderson.

Custom Pack Inc.

Custom Pack Inc.

Cyril's Ice House &

Supplies.

D & A Seafood.

D & C Seafood Inc.

D & J Shrimping LLC.

D & M Seafood & Rental

LLC.

D Ditcharo Jr Seafoods.

D G & R C Inc.

D S L & R Inc.

D&T Marine Inc.

Daddys Boys.

DaHa Inc/Cat'Sass.

DAHAPA Inc.

Dale's Seafood Inc.

Dang Nguyen.

Daniel E Lane.

Danny Boy Inc.

Danny Max.

David & Danny Inc.

David C Donnelly.

David Daniels.

David Ellison Jr.

David Gollott Sfd Inc.

David W Casanova's

Seafood.

David White.

David's Shrimping Co.

Davis Seafood.

Davis Seafood.

Davis Seafood Inc.

Dawn Marie.

Deana Cheramie Inc.

Deanna Lea.

Dean's Seafood.

Deau Nook.

Debbe Anne Inc.

Deep Sea Foods Inc/

Jubilee Foods Inc.

Delcambre Seafood.

Dell Marine Inc.

Dennis Menesses Seafood.

Dennis' Seafood Inc.

Dennis Shrimp Co Inc.

Desperado.

DFS Inc.

Diamond Reef Seafood.

Diem Inc.

Dinh Nguyen.

Dixie General Store LLC.

Page 25952

Dixie Twister.

Dominick's Seafood Inc.

Don Paco Inc.

Donald F Boone II.

Dong Nquyen.

Donini Seafoods Inc.

Donna Marie.

Donovan Tien I & II.

Dopson Seafood.

Dorada Cruz Inc.

Double Do Inc.

Double Do Inc.

Doug and Neil Inc.

Douglas Landing.

Doxey's Oyster & Shrimp.

Dragnet II.

Dragnet Inc.

Dragnet Seafood LLC.

Dubberly's Mobile

Seafood.

Dudenhefer Seafood.

Dugas Shrimp Co LLC.

Dunamis Towing Inc.

Dupree's Seafood.

Duval & Duval Inc.

Dwayne's Dream Inc.

E & M Seafood.

E & T Boating.

E Gardner McClellan.

E&E Shrimp Co Inc.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

East Coast Seafood.

Edisto Queen LLC.

Edward Garcia Trawlers.

EKV Inc.

El Pedro Fishing &

Trading Co Inc.

Eliminator Inc.

Elizabeth Nguyen.

Ellerbee Seafoods.

Ellie May.

Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc.

Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc.

Elvira G Inc.

Emily's SFD.

Emmanuel Inc.

Ensenada Cruz Inc.

Enterprise.

Enterprise Inc.

Equalizer Shrimp Co Inc.

Eric F Dufrene Jr LLC.

Erica Lynn Inc.

Erickson & Jensen

Seafood Packers.

Ethan G Inc.

Excalibur LLC.

F/V Apalachee Warrior.

F/V Atlantis I.

F/V Capt Walter B.

F/V Captain Andy.

F/V Eight Flags.

F/V Mary Ann.

F/V Miss Betty.

F/V Morning Star.

F/V Nam Linh.

F/V Olivia B.

F/V Phuoc Thanh Mai II.

F/V Sea Dolphin.

F/V Southern Grace.

F/V Steven Mai.

F/V Steven Mai II.

Famer Boys Catfish

Kitchens.

Family Thing.

Father Dan Inc.

Page 25953

Father Lasimir Inc.

Father Mike Inc.

Fiesta Cruz Inc.

Fine Shrimp Co.

Fire Fox Inc.

Fisherman's Reef Shrimp

Co.

Fishermen IX Inc.

Fishing Vessel

Enterprise Inc.

Five Princesses Inc.

FKM Inc.

Fleet Products Inc.

Flower Shrimp House.

Flowers Seafood Co.

Floyd's Wholesale

Seafood Inc.

Fly By Night Inc.

Forest Billiot Jr.

Fortune Shrimp Co Inc.

FP Oubre.

Francis Brothers Inc.

Francis Brothers Inc.

Francis III.

Frank Toomer Jr.

Fran-Tastic Too.

Frederick-Dan.

Freedom Fishing Inc.

Freeman Seafood.

Frelich Seafood Inc.

Frenchie D-282226.

Fripp Point Seafood.

G & L Trawling Inc.

G & O Shrimp Co Inc.

G & O Trawlers Inc.

G & S Trawlers Inc.

G D Ventures II Inc.

G G Seafood.

G R LeBlanc Trawlers

Inc.

Gail's Bait Shop.

Gale Force Inc.

Gambler Inc.

Gambler Inc.

Garijak Inc.

Gary F White.

Gator's Seafood.

Gay Fish Co.

Gay Fish Co.

GeeChee Fresh Seafood.

Gemita Inc.

Gene P Callahan Inc.

George J Price Sr Ent

Inc.

Georgia Shrimp Co LLC.

Gerica Marine.

Gilden Enterprises.

Gillikin Marine Railways

Inc.

Gina K Inc.

Gisco Inc.

Gisco Inc.

Glenda Guidry Inc.

Gloria Cruz Inc.

Go Fish Inc.

God's Gift.

God's Gift Shrimp

Vessel.

Gogie.

Gold Coast Seafood Inc.

Golden Gulf Coast Pkg Co

Inc.

Golden Phase Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Golden Text Inc.

Goldenstar.

Gollott Brothers Sfd Co

Inc.

Gollott's Oil Dock & Ice

House Inc.

Gonzalez Trawlers Inc.

Gore Enterprises Inc.

Page 25954

Gore Enterprizes Inc.

Gore Seafood Co.

Gore Seafood Inc.

Gove Lopez.

Graham Fisheries Inc.

Graham Shrimp Co Inc.

Graham Shrimp Co Inc.

Gramps Shrimp Co.

Grandma Inc.

Grandpa's Dream.

Grandpa's Dream.

Granny's Garden and

Seafood.

Green Flash LLC.

Greg Inc.

Gregory Mark Gaubert.

Gregory Mark Gaubert.

Gregory T Boone.

Gros Tete Trucking Inc.

Guidry's Bait Shop.

Guidry's Net Shop.

Gulf Central Seaood Inc.

Gulf Crown Seafood Co

Inc.

Gulf Fish Inc.

Gulf Fisheries Inc.

Gulf Island Shrimp &

Seafood II LLC.

Gulf King Services Inc.

Gulf Pride Enterprises

Inc.

Gulf Seaway Seafood Inc.

Gulf Shrimp.

Gulf South Inc.

Gulf Stream Marina LLC.

Gulf Sweeper Inc

(Trawler Gulf Sweeper).

Gypsy Girl Inc.

H & L Seafood.

Hack Berry Seafood.

Hagen & Miley Inc.

Hailey Marie Inc.

Hanh Lai Inc.

Hannah Joyce Inc.

Hardy Trawlers.

Hardy Trawlers.

Harrington Fish Co Inc.

Harrington Seafood &

Supply Inc.

Harrington Shrimp Co

Inc.

Harrington Trawlers Inc.

Harris Fisheries Inc.

Hazel's Hustler.

HCP LLC.

Heather Lynn Inc.

Heavy Metal Inc.

Hebert Investments Inc.

Hebert's Mini Mart LLC.

Helen E Inc.

Helen Kay Inc.

Helen Kay Inc.

Helen W Smith Inc.

Henderson Seafood.

Henry Daniels Inc.

Hermosa Cruz Inc.

Hi Seas of Dulac Inc.

Hien Le Van Inc.

High Hope Inc.

Hoang Anh.

Hoang Long I, II.

Holland Enterprises.

Holly Beach Seafood.

Holly Marie's Seafood

Market.

Hombre Inc.

Home Loving Care Co.

Hondumex Ent Inc.

Hong Nga Inc.

Hongri Inc.

Houston Foret Seafood.

Page 25955

Howerin Trawlers Inc.

HTH Marine Inc.

Hubbard Seafood.

Hurricane Emily Seafood

Inc.

Hutcherson Christian

Shrimp Inc.

Huyen Inc.

Icy Seafood II Inc.

ICY Seafood Inc.

Icy Seafood Inc.

Ida's Seafood Rest &

Market.

Ike & Zack Inc.

Independent Fish Company

Inc.

Inflation Inc.

Integrity Fisheries Inc.

Integrity Fishing Inc.

International Oceanic

Ent.

Interstate Vo LLC.

Intracoastal Seafood

Inc.

Iorn Will Inc.

Irma Trawlers Inc.

Iron Horse Inc.

Isabel Maier Inc.

Isabel Maier Inc.

Isla Cruz Inc.

J & J Rentals Inc.

J & J Trawler's Inc.

J & R Seafood.

J Collins Trawlers.

J D Land Co.

Jackie & Hiep Trieu.

Jacob A Inc.

Jacquelin Marie Inc.

Jacquelin Marie Inc.

James D Quach Inc.

James E Scott III.

James F Dubberly.

James Gadson.

James J Matherne Jr.

James J Matherne Sr.

James Kenneth Lewis Sr.

James LaRive Jr.

James W Green Jr dba

Miss Emilie Ann.

James W Hicks.

Janet Louise Inc.

Jani Marie.

JAS Inc.

JBS Packing Co Inc.

JBS Packing Inc.

JCM.

Jean's Bait.

Jeff Chancey.

Jemison Trawler's Inc.

Jenna Dawn LLC.

Jennifer Nguyen--Capt T.

Jensen Seafood Pkg Co

Inc.

Jesse LeCompte Jr.

Jesse LeCompte Sr.

Jesse Shantelle Inc.

Jessica Ann Inc.

Jessica Inc.

Jesus G Inc.

Jimmy and Valerie

Bonvillain.

Jimmy Le Inc.

Jim's Cajen Shrimp.

Joan of Arc Inc.

JoAnn and Michael W

Daigle.

Jody Martin.

Joe Quach.

Joel's Wild Oak Bait

Shop & Fresh Seafood.

John A Norris.

John J Alexie.

John Michael E Inc.

John V Alexie.

Page 25956

Johnny & Joyce's

Seafood.

Johnny O Co.

Johnny's Seafood.

John's Seafood.

Joker's Wild.

Jones--Kain Inc.

Joni John Inc (Leon J

Champagne).

Jon's C Seafood Inc.

Joseph Anthony.

Joseph Anthony Inc.

Joseph Garcia.

Joseph Martino.

Joseph Martino Corp.

Joseph T Vermeulen.

Josh & Jake Inc.

Joya Cruz Inc.

JP Fisheries.

Julie Ann LLC.

Julie Hoang.

Julie Shrimp Co Inc

(Trawler Julie).

Julio Gonzalez Boat

Builders Inc.

Justin Dang.

JW Enterprise.

K & J Trawlers.

K&D Boat Company.

K&S Enterprises Inc.

Kalliainen Seafoods Inc.

KAM Fishing.

Kandi Sue Inc.

Karl M Belsome LLC.

KBL Corp.

KDH Inc.

Keith M Swindell.

Kellum's Seafood.

Kellum's Seafood.

Kelly Marie Inc.

Ken Lee's Dock LLC.

Kenneth Guidry.

Kenny-Nancy Inc.

Kentucky Fisheries Inc.

Kentucky Trawlers Inc.

Kevin & Bryan (M/V).

Kevin Dang.

Khang Dang.

Khanh Huu Vu.

Kheng Sok Shrimping.

Kim & James Inc.

Kim Hai II Inc.

Kim Hai Inc.

Kim's Seafood.

Kingdom World Inc.

Kirby Seafood.

Klein Express.

KMB Inc.

Knight's Seafood Inc.

Knight's Seafood Inc.

Knowles Noel Camardelle.

Kramer's Bait Co.

Kris & Cody Inc.

KTC Fishery LLC.

L & M.

L & N Friendship Corp.

L & O Trawlers Inc.

L & T Inc.

L&M.

LA--3184 CA.

La Belle Idee.

La Macarela Inc.

La Pachita Inc.

LA-6327-CA.

LaBauve Inc.

LaBauve Inc.

Lade Melissa Inc.

Page 25957

Lady Agnes II.

Lady Agnes III.

Lady Amelia Inc.

Lady Anna I.

Lady Anna II.

Lady Barbara Inc.

Lady Carolyn Inc.

Lady Catherine.

Lady Chancery Inc.

Lady Chelsea Inc.

Lady Danielle.

Lady Debra Inc.

Lady Dolcina Inc.

Lady Gail Inc.

Lady Katherine Inc.

Lady Kelly Inc.

Lady Kelly Inc.

Lady Kristie.

Lady Lavang LLC.

Lady Liberty Seafood Co.

Lady Lynn Ltd.

Lady Marie Inc.

Lady Melissa Inc.

Lady Shelly.

Lady Shelly.

Lady Snow Inc.

Lady Stephanie.

Lady Susie Inc.

Lady T Kim Inc.

Lady TheLna.

Lady Toni Inc.

Lady Veronica.

Lafitte Frozen Foods

Corp.

Lafont Inc.

Lafourche Clipper Inc.

Lafourche Clipper Inc.

Lamarah Sue Inc.

Lan Chi Inc.

Lan Chi Inc.

Lancero Inc.

Lanny Renard and Daniel

Bourque.

Lapeyrouse Seafood Bar

Groc Inc.

Larry G Kellum Sr.

Larry Scott Freeman.

Larry W Hicks.

Lasseigne & Sons Inc.

Laura Lee.

Lauren O.

Lawrence Jacobs Sfd.

Lazaretta Packing Inc.

Le & Le Inc.

Le Family Inc.

Le Family Inc.

Le Tra Inc.

Leek & Millington

Trawler Privateeer.

Lee's Sales &

Distribution.

Leonard Shrimp Producers

Inc.

Leoncea B Regnier.

Lerin Lane.

Li Johnson.

Liar Liar.

Libertad Fisheries Inc.

Liberty I.

Lighthouse Fisheries

Inc.

Lil Aly.

Lil Arthur Inc.

Lil BJ LLC.

Lil Robbie Inc.

Lil Robbie Inc.

Lil Robin.

Lil Robin.

Lilla.

Lincoln.

Page 25958

Linda & Tot Inc.

Linda Cruz Inc.

Linda Hoang Shrimp.

Linda Lou Boat Corp.

Linda Lou Boat Corp.

Lisa Lynn Inc.

Lisa Lynn Inc.

Little Andrew Inc.

Little Andy Inc.

Little Arthur.

Little David Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Little Ernie Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Little Ken Inc.

Little Mark.

Little William Inc.

Little World.

LJL Inc.

Long Viet Nguyen.

Longwater Seafood dba

Ryan H Longwater.

Louisiana Gulf Shrimp

LLC.

Louisiana Lady Inc.

Louisiana Man.

Louisiana Newpack Shrimp

Co Inc.

Louisiana Pride Seafood

Inc.

Louisiana Pride Seafood

Inc.

Louisiana Seafood Dist

LLC.

Louisiana Shrimp &

Packing Inc.

Louisiana Shrimp and

Packing Co Inc.

Lovely Daddy II & III.

Lovely Jennie.

Low Country Lady

(Randolph N Rhodes).

Low County Lady.

Luchador Inc.

Lucky.

Lucky I.

Lucky Jack Inc.

Lucky Lady.

Lucky Lady II.

Lucky Leven Inc.

Lucky MV.

Lucky Ocean.

Lucky Sea Star Inc.

Lucky Star.

Lucky World.

Lucky's Seafood Market &

Poboys LLC.

Luco Drew's.

Luisa Inc.

Lupe Martinez Inc.

LV Marine Inc.

LW Graham Inc.

Lyle LeCompte.

Lynda Riley Inc.

Lynda Riley Inc.

M & M Seafood.

M V Sherry D.

M V Tony Inc.

M&C Fisheries.

M/V Baby Doll.

M/V Chevo's Bitch.

M/V Lil Vicki.

M/V Loco-N Motion.

M/V Patsy K 556871.

M/V X L.

Mabry Allen Miller Jr.

Mad Max Seafood.

Madera Cruz Inc.

Madison Seafood.

Madlin Shrimp Co Inc.

Malibu.

Malolo LLC.

Mamacita Inc.

Man Van Nguyen.

Manteo Shrimp Co.

Page 25959

Marco Corp.

Marcos A.

Maria Elena Inc.

Maria Sandi.

Mariachi Trawlers Inc.

Mariah Jade Shrimp

Company.

Marie Teresa Inc.

Marine Fisheries.

Marisa Elida Inc.

Mark and Jace.

Marleann.

Martin's Fresh Shrimp.

Mary Bea Inc.

Master Brandon Inc.

Master Brock.

Master Brock.

Master Dylan.

Master Gerald Trawlers

Inc.

Master Hai.

Master Hai II.

Master Henry.

Master Jared Inc.

Master Jhy Inc.

Master John Inc.

Master Justin Inc.

Master Justin Inc.

Master Ken Inc.

Master Kevin Inc.

Master Martin Inc.

Master Mike Inc.

Master NT Inc.

Master Pee-Wee.

Master Ronald Inc.

Master Scott.

Master Scott II.

Master Seelos Inc.

Master T.

Master Tai LLC.

Master Tai LLC.

Mat Roland Seafood Co.

Maw Doo.

Mayflower.

McQuaig Shrimp Co Inc.

Me Kong.

Melerine Seafood.

Melody Shrimp Co.

Mer Shrimp Inc.

Michael Lynn.

Michael Nguyen.

Michael Saturday's Fresh

Every Day South

Carolina Shrimp.

Mickey Nelson Net Shop.

Mickey's Net.

Midnight Prowler.

Mike's Seafood Inc.

Miley's Seafood Inc.

Militello and Son Inc.

Miller & Son Seafood

Inc.

Miller Fishing.

Milliken & Son's.

Milton J Dufrene and Son

Inc.

Milton Yopp--Capt'n

Nathan & Thomas

Winfield.

Minh & Liem Doan.

Mis Quynh Chi II.

Miss Adrianna Inc.

Miss Alice Inc.

Miss Ann Inc.

Miss Ann Inc.

Miss Ashleigh.

Miss Ashleigh Inc.

Miss Barbara.

Miss Barbara Inc.

Miss Bernadette A Inc.

Page 25960

Miss Bertha (M/V).

Miss Beverly Kay.

Miss Brenda.

Miss Candace.

Miss Candace Nicole Inc.

Miss Carla Jean Inc.

Miss Caroline Inc.

Miss Carolyn Louise Inc.

Miss Caylee.

Miss Charlotte Inc.

Miss Christine III.

Miss Cleda Jo Inc.

Miss Courtney Inc.

Miss Courtney Inc.

Miss Cynthia.

Miss Danielle Gulf

Trawler Inc.

Miss Danielle LLC.

Miss Dawn.

Miss Ellie Inc.

Miss Faye LLC.

Miss Fina Inc.

Miss Georgia Inc.

Miss Hannah.

Miss Hannah Inc.

Miss Hazel Inc.

Miss Hilary Inc.

Miss Jennifer Inc.

Miss Joanna Inc.

Miss Julia.

Miss Kandy Tran LLC.

Miss Kandy Tran LLC.

Miss Karen.

Miss Kathi Inc.

Miss Kathy.

Miss Kaylyn LLC.

Miss Khayla.

Miss Lil.

Miss Lillie Inc.

Miss Liz Inc.

Miss Loraine.

Miss Loraine Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn IV Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn V Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn VI Inc.

Miss Lori Dawn VII Inc.

Miss Lorie Inc.

Miss Luana D Shrimp Co.

Miss Luana D Shrimp Co.

Miss Madeline Inc.

Miss Madison.

Miss Marie.

Miss Marie Inc.

Miss Marilyn Louis Inc.

Miss Marilyn Louise.

Miss Marilyn Louise Inc.

Miss Marissa Inc.

Miss Martha Inc.

Miss Martha Inc.

Miss Mary T.

Miss Myle.

Miss Narla.

Miss Nicole.

Miss Nicole Inc.

Miss Plum Inc.

Miss Quynh Anh I.

Miss Quynh Anh I LLC.

Miss Quynh Anh II LLC.

Miss Redemption LLC.

Miss Rhianna Inc.

Miss Sambath.

Miss Sandra II.

Miss Sara Ann.

Miss Savannah.

Page 25961

Miss Savannah II.

Miss Soriya.

Miss Suzanne.

Miss Sylvia.

Miss Than.

Miss Thom.

Miss Thom Inc.

Miss Tina Inc.

Miss Trinh Trinh.

Miss Trisha Inc.

Miss Trisha Inc.

Miss Verna Inc.

Miss Vicki.

Miss Victoria Inc.

Miss Vivian Inc.

Miss WillaDean.

Miss Winnie Inc.

Miss Yvette Inc.

Miss Yvonne.

Misty Morn Eat.

Misty Star.

MJM Seafood Inc.

M'M Shrimp Co Inc.

Mom & Dad Inc.

Mona-Dianne Seafood.

Montha Sok and Tan No

Le.

Moon River Inc.

Moon Tillett Fish Co

Inc.

Moonlight.

Moonlight Mfg.

Moore Trawlers Inc.

Morgan Creek Seafood.

Morgan Rae Inc.

Morning Star.

Morrison Seafood.

Mother Cabrini.

Mother Teresa Inc.

Mr & Mrs Inc.

Mr & Mrs Inc.

Mr Coolly.

Mr Fox.

Mr Fox.

Mr G.

Mr Gaget LLC.

Mr Henry.

Mr Natural Inc.

Mr Neil.

Mr Phil T Inc.

Mr Sea Inc.

Mr Verdin Inc.

Mr Williams.

Mrs Judy Too.

Mrs Tina Lan Inc.

Ms Alva Inc.

Ms An.

My Angel II.

My Blues.

My Dad Whitney Inc.

My Girls LLC.

My Thi Tran Inc.

My Three Sons Inc.

My V Le Inc.

My-Le Thi Nguyen.

Myron A Smith Inc.

Nancy Joy.

Nancy Joy Inc.

Nancy Joy Inc.

Nanny Granny Inc.

Nanny Kat Seafood LLC.

Napolean Seafoods.

Napoleon II.

Napoleon Seafood.

Napoleon SF.

Page 25962

Naquin's Seafood.

Nautilus LLC.

Nelma Y Lane.

Nelson and Son.

Nelson Trawlers Inc.

Nelson's Quality Shrimp

Company.

Nevgulmarco Co Inc.

New Deal Comm Fishing.

New Way Inc.

Nguyen Day Van.

Nguyen Express.

Nguyen Int'l Enterprises

Inc.

Nguyen Shipping Inc.

NHU UYEN.

Night Moves of Cut Off

Inc.

Night Shift LLC.

Night Star.

North Point Trawlers

Inc.

North Point Trawlers

Inc.

Nuestra Cruz Inc.

Nunez Seafood.

Oasis.

Ocean Bird Inc.

Ocean Breeze Inc.

Ocean Breeze Inc.

Ocean City Corp.

Ocean Emperor Inc.

Ocean Harvest Wholesale

Inc.

Ocean Pride Seafood Inc.

Ocean Seafood.

Ocean Select Seafood

LLC.

Ocean Springs Seafood

Market Inc.

Ocean Wind Inc.

Oceanica Cruz Inc.

Odin LLC.

Old Maw Inc.

Ole Holbrook's Fresh

Fish Market LLC.

Ole Nelle.

One Stop Bait & Ice.

Open Sea Inc.

Orage Enterprises Inc.

Orn Roeum Shrimping.

Otis Cantrelle Jr.

Otis M Lee Jr.

Owens Shrimping.

Palmetto Seafood Inc.

Papa Rod Inc.

Papa T.

Pappy Inc.

Pappy's Gold.

Parfait Enterprises Inc.

Paris/Asia.

Parramore Inc.

Parrish Shrimping Inc.

Pascagoula Ice & Freezer

Co Inc.

Pat-Lin Enterprises Inc.

Patricia Foret.

Patrick Sutton Inc.

Patty Trish Inc.

Paul Piazza and Son Inc.

Paw Paw Allen.

Paw Paw Pride Inc.

Pearl Inc dba Indian

Ridge Shrimp Co.

Pei Gratia Inc.

Pelican Point Seafood

Inc.

Penny V LLC.

Perlita Inc.

Perseverance I LLC.

Pete & Queenie Inc.

Phat Le and Le Tran.

Phi Long Inc.

Phi-Ho LLC.

Pip's Place Marina Inc.

Continued on page 25963

From the Federal Register Online via GPO Access [wais.access.gpo.gov]

]

pp. 25963-25969

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected

Domestic Producers

Continued from page 25962

Page 25963

Plaisance Trawlers Inc.

Plata Cruz Inc.

Poc-Tal Trawlers Inc.

Pointe-Aux-Chene Marina.

Pontchautrain Blue Crab.

Pony Express.

Poppee.

Poppy's Pride Seafood.

Port Bolivar Fisheries

Inc.

Port Marine Supplies.

Port Royal Seafood Inc.

Poteet Seafood Co Inc.

Potter Boats Inc.

Price Seafood Inc.

Prince of Tides.

Princess Ashley Inc.

Princess Celine Inc.

Princess Cindy Inc.

Princess Lorie LLC.

Princess Mary Inc.

Prosperity.

PT Fisheries Inc.

Punch's Seafood Mkt.

Purata Trawlers Inc.

Pursuer Inc.

Quality Seafood.

Quang Minh II Inc.

Queen Lily Inc.

Queen Mary.

Queen Mary Inc.

Quinta Cruz Inc.

Quoc Bao Inc.

Quynh NHU Inc.

Quynh Nhu Inc.

R & J Inc.

R & K Fisheries LLC.

R & L Shrimp Inc.

R & P Fisheries.

R & R Bait/Seafood.

R & S Shrimping.

R & T Atocha LLC.

R&D Seafood.

R&K Fisheries LLC.

R&R Seafood.

RA Lesso Brokerage Co

Inc.

RA Lesso Seafood Co Inc.

Rachel-Jade.

Ralph Lee Thomas Jr.

Ralph W Jones.

Ramblin Man Inc.

Ranchero Trawlers Inc.

Randall J Pinell Inc.

Randall J Pinell Inc.

Randall K and Melissa B

Richard.

Randall Pinell.

Randy Boy Inc.

Randy Boy Inc.

Rang Dong.

Raul L Castellanos.

Raul's Seafood.

Raul's Seafood.

Rayda Cheramie Inc.

Raymond LeBouef.

RCP Seafood I II III.

RDR Shrimp Inc.

Reagan's Seafood.

Rebecca Shrimp Co Inc.

Rebel Seafood.

Regulus.

Rejimi Inc.

Reno's Sea Food.

Res Vessel.

Reyes Trawlers Inc.

Page 25964

Rick's Seafood Inc.

Ricky B LLC.

Ricky G Inc.

Riffle Seafood.

Rigolets Bait & Seafood

LLC.

Riverside Bait & Tackle.

RJ's.

Roatex Ent Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robanie C Inc.

Robert E Landry.

Robert H Schrimpf.

Robert Johnson.

Robert Keenan Seafood.

Robert Upton or Terry

Upton.

Robert White Seafood.

Rockin Robbin Fishing

Boat Inc.

Rodney Hereford Jr.

Rodney Hereford Sr.

Rodney Hereford Sr.

Roger Blanchard Inc.

Rolling On Inc.

Romo Inc.

Ronald Louis Anderson

Jr.

Rosa Marie Inc.

Rose Island Seafood.

RPM Enterprises LLC.

Rubi Cruz Inc.

Ruf-N-Redy Inc.

Rutley Boys Inc.

Sadie D Seafood.

Safe Harbour Seafood

Inc.

Salina Cruz Inc.

Sally Kim III.

Sally Kim IV.

Sam Snodgrass & Co.

Samaira Inc.

San Dia.

Sand Dollar Inc.

Sandy N.

Sandy O Inc.

Santa Fe Cruz Inc.

Santa Maria I Inc.

Santa Maria II.

Santa Monica Inc.

Scavanger.

Scooby Inc.

Scooby Inc.

Scottie and Juliette

Dufrene.

Scottie and Juliette

Dufrene.

Sea Angel.

Sea Angel Inc.

Sea Bastion Inc.

Sea Drifter Inc.

Sea Durbin Inc.

Sea Eagle.

Sea Eagle Fisheries Inc.

Sea Frontier Inc.

Sea Gold Inc.

Sea Gulf Fisheries Inc.

Sea Gypsy Inc.

Sea Hawk I Inc.

Sea Horse Fisheries.

Sea Horse Fisheries Inc.

Sea King Inc.

Sea Pearl Seafood

Company Inc.

Sea Queen IV.

Sea Trawlers Inc.

Sea World.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seabrook Seafood Inc.

Seafood & Us Inc.

Page 25965

Seaman's Magic Inc.

Seaman's Magic Inc.

Seaside Seafood Inc.

Seaweed 2000.

Seawolf Seafood.

Second Generation

Seafood.

Shark Co Seafood Inter

Inc.

Sharon--Ali Michelle

Inc.

Shelby & Barbara

Seafood.

Shelby & Barbara

Seafood.

Shelia Marie LLC.

Shell Creek Seafood Inc.

Shirley Elaine.

Shirley Girl LLC.

Shrimp Boat Patrice.

Shrimp Boating Inc.

Shrimp Express.

Shrimp Man.

Shrimp Networks Inc.

Shrimp Trawler.

Shrimper.

Shrimper.

Shrimpy's.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Si Ky Lan Inc.

Sidney Fisheries Inc.

Silver Fox.

Silver Fox LLC.

Simon.

Sims Shrimping.

Skip Toomer Inc.

Skip Toomer Inc.

Skyla Marie Inc.

Smith & Sons Seafood

Inc.

Snowdrift.

Snowdrift.

Sochenda.

Soeung Phat.

Son T Le Inc.

Son's Pride Inc.

Sophie Marie Inc.

Soul Mama Inc.

Souther Obsession Inc.

Southern Lady.

Southern Nightmare Inc.

Southern Star.

Southshore Seafood.

Spencers Seafood.

Sprig Co Inc.

St Anthony Inc.

St Daniel Phillip Inc.

St Dominic.

St Joseph.

St Joseph.

St Joseph II Inc.

St Joseph III Inc.

St Joseph IV Inc.

St Martin.

St Martyrs VN.

St Mary Seafood.

St Mary Seven.

St Mary Tai.

St Michael Fuel & Ice

Inc.

St Michael's Ice & Fuel.

St Peter.

St Peter 550775.

St Teresa Inc.

St Vincent Andrew Inc.

St Vincent Gulf Shrimp

Inc.

St Vincent One B.

St Vincent One B Inc.

St Vincent SF.

Page 25966

St Vincent Sfd Inc.

Start Young Inc.

Steamboat Bills Seafood.

Stella Mestre Inc.

Stephen Dantin Jr.

Stephney's Seafood.

Stipelcovich Marine Wks.

Stone-Co Farms LP.

Stone-Co Farms LP.

Stormy Sean Inc.

Stormy Seas Inc.

Sun Star Inc.

Sun Swift Inc.

Sunshine.

Super Coon Inc.

Super Cooper Inc.

Swamp Irish Inc.

Sylvan P Racine Jr--Capt

Romain.

T & T Seafood.

T Brothers.

T Cvitanovich Seafood

LLC.

Ta Do.

Ta T Vo Inc.

Ta T Vo Inc.

Tana Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tanya Lea Inc.

Tasha Lou.

T-Brown Inc.

Tee Frank Inc.

Tee Tigre Inc.

Tercera Cruz Inc.

Terrebonne Seafood Inc.

Terri Monica.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Luke Corp.

Terry Lynn Inc.

Te-Sam Inc.

Texas 1 Inc.

Texas 18 Inc.

Texas Lady Inc.

Texas Pack Inc.

Tex-Mex Cold Storage

Inc.

Tex-Mex Cold Storage

Inc.

Thai & Tran Inc.

Thai Bao Inc.

Thanh Phong.

The Boat Phat Tai.

The Fishermans Dock.

The Last One.

The Light House Bait &

Seafood Shack LLC.

The Mayporter Inc.

The NGO.

The Seafood Shed.

Thelma J Inc.

Theresa Seafood Inc.

Third Tower Inc.

Thomas Winfield--Capt

Nathan.

Thompson Bros.

Three C's.

Three Dads.

Three Sons.

Three Sons Inc.

Three Sons Inc.

Thunder Roll.

Thunderbolt Fisherman's

Seafood Inc.

Thy Tra Inc.

Thy Tra Inc.

Tidelands Seafood Co

Inc.

Tiffani Claire Inc.

Tiffani Claire Inc.

Page 25967

Tiger Seafood.

Tikede Inc.

Timmy Boy Corp.

Tina Chow.

Tina T LLC.

Tino Mones Seafood.

TJ's Seafood.

Toan Inc.

Todd Co.

Todd's Fisheries.

Tom LE LLC.

Tom Le LLC.

Tom N & Bill N Inc.

Tommy Bui dba Mana II.

Tommy Cheramie Inc.

Tommy Gulf Sea Food Inc.

Tommy's Seafood Inc.

Tonya Jane Inc.

Tony-N.

Tookie Inc.

Tot & Linda Inc.

T-Pops Inc.

Tran Phu Van.

Tran's Express Inc.

Travis--Shawn.

Travis--Shawn.

Trawler Azteca.

Trawler Becky Lyn Inc.

Trawler Capt GC.

Trawler Capt GC II.

Trawler Dalia.

Trawler Doctor Bill.

Trawler Gulf Runner.

Trawler HT Seaman.

Trawler Joyce.

Trawler Kristi Nicole.

Trawler Kyle & Courtney.

Trawler Lady Catherine.

Trawler Lady Gwen Doe.

Trawler Linda B Inc.

Trawler Linda June.

Trawler Little Brothers.

Trawler Little Gavino.

Trawler Little Rookie

Inc.

Trawler Mary Bea.

Trawler Master Alston.

Trawler Master Jeffery

Inc.

Trawler Michael Anthony

Inc.

Trawler Mildred Barr.

Trawler Miss Alice Inc.

Trawler Miss Jamie.

Trawler Miss Kelsey.

Trawler Miss Sylvia Inc.

Trawler Mrs Viola.

Trawler Nichols Dream.

Trawler Raindear

Partnership.

Trawler Rhonda Kathleen.

Trawler Rhonda Lynn.

Trawler Sandra Kay.

Trawler Sarah Jane.

Trawler Sea Wolf.

Trawler Sea Wolf.

Trawler SS Chaplin.

Trawler The Mexican.

Trawler Wallace B.

Trawler Wylie Milam.

Triple C Seafood.

Triple T Enterprises

Inc.

Triplets Production.

Tropical SFD.

Troy A LeCompte Sr.

True World Foods Inc.

T's Seafood.

Page 25968

Tu Viet Vu.

TVN Marine Inc.

TVN Marine Inc.

Two Flags Inc.

Tyler James.

Ultima Cruz Inc.

UTK Enterprises Inc.

V & B Shrimping LLC.

Valona Sea Food.

Valona Seafood Inc.

Van Burren Shrimp Co.

Vaquero Inc.

Varon Inc.

Venetian Isles Marina.

Venice Seafood Exchange

Inc.

Venice Seafood LLC.

Vera Cruz Inc.

Veronica Inc.

Versaggi Shrimp Corp.

Victoria Rose Inc.

Viet Giang Corp.

Vigilante Trawlers Inc.

Village Creek Seafood.

Villers Seafood Co Inc.

Vina Enterprises Inc.

Vincent L Alexie Jr.

Vincent Piazza Jr & Sons

Seafood Inc.

Vin-Penny.

Vivian Lee Inc.

Von Harten Shrimp Co

Inc.

VT & L Inc.

Vu NGO.

Vu-Nguyen Partners.

W L & O Inc.

Waccamaw Producers.

Wait-N-Sea Inc.

Waller Boat Corp.

Walter R Hicks.

Ward Seafood Inc.

Washington Seafood.

Watermen Industries Inc.

Watermen Industries Inc.

Waymaker Inc.

Wayne Estay Shrimp Co

Inc.

WC Trawlers Inc.

We Three Inc.

We Three Inc.

Webster's Inc.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros.

Weems Bros Seafood.

Weems Bros Seafood Co.

Weiskopf Fisheries LLC.

Wendy & Eric Inc.

Wescovich Inc.

West Point Trawlers Inc.

Westley J Domangue.

WH Blanchard Inc.

Whiskey Joe Inc.

White and Black.

White Bird.

Page 25969

White Foam.

White Gold.

Wilcox Shrimping Inc.

Wild Bill.

Wild Eagle Inc.

William E Smith Jr Inc.

William Lee Inc.

William O Nelson Jr.

William Patrick Inc.

William Smith Jr Inc.

Willie Joe Inc.

Wind Song Inc.

Wonder Woman.

Woods Fisheries Inc.

Woody Shrimp Co Inc.

Yeaman's Inc.

Yen Ta.

Yogi's Shrimp.

You & Me Shrimp.

Ysclaskey Seafood.

Zirlott Trawlers Inc.

Zirlott Trawlers Inc.

FR Doc. E9-12412 Filed 5-28-09; 8:45 am

BILLING CODE 9111-14-C