Phytophthora ramorum; Regulated Areas, Regulated Establishments, and Testing Protocols
[…] area'' and adding the words ``quarantined area or regulated
                establishment'' in their place.
                 The revision reads as follows:
                Sec. 301.92 Restrictions on interstate movement.
                * * * * *
                 (b) No person may move interstate from any regulated establishment
                any regulated, restricted, or associated articles except in accordance
                with this subpart.
                * * * * *
                0
                3. Section 301.92-1 is amended by removing the definition for Regulated
                area and by adding, in alphabetical order, a definition for Regulated
                establishment to reads as follows:
                Sec. 301.92-1 Definitions.
                * * * * *
                 Regulated establishment. Any nursery regulated by APHIS pursuant to
                Sec. 301.92-3(b).
                * * * * *
                0
                4. Section 301.92-2 is amended as follows:
                0
                a. In paragraph (d), by adding entries in alphabetical order for
                Cinnamomum camphora and Gaultheria procumbens; and
                0