Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers

 
CONTENT
Federal Register, Volume 85 Issue 103 (Thursday, May 28, 2020)
[Federal Register Volume 85, Number 103 (Thursday, May 28, 2020)]
[Notices]
[Pages 32104-32254]
From the Federal Register Online via the Government Publishing Office [www.gpo.gov]
[FR Doc No: 2020-10606]
[[Page 32103]]
Vol. 85
Thursday,
No. 103
May 28, 2020
Part II
Department of Homeland Security
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected
Domestic Producers; Notice
Federal Register / Vol. 85 , No. 103 / Thursday, May 28, 2020 /
Notices
[[Page 32104]]
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected
Domestic Producers
AGENCY: U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland
Security.
ACTION: Notice of intent to distribute offset for Fiscal Year 2020.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
SUMMARY: Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of
2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's (CBP)
notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing
duties (known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal
Year 2020 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping
duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This
document provides the instructions for affected domestic producers, or
anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution, to file
certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders
or findings.
DATES: Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset
under a particular order or finding must be received by July 27, 2020.
Any certification received after July 27, 2020 will be summarily
denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.
ADDRESSES: Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by
mail, or an express or courier service) must be addressed to U.S.
Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: CDSOA Team,
6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278.
FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Sean Wuethrich, CDSOA Team, Revenue
Division, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278;
telephone (317) 614-4462.
SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:
Background
 The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was
enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural
Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies
Appropriations Act, 2001 (the ``Act''). The provisions of the CDSOA are
contained in title X (sections 1001-1003) of the Appendix of the Act
(H.R. 5426).
 The CDSOA amended title VII of the Tariff Act of 1930 by adding a
new section 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that
assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an
antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921
will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain
qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance
of such an order or finding. The term ``affected domestic producer''
means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker
representative (including associations of such persons) who:
 (A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition
with respect to which an antidumping duty order, a finding under the
Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order has been
entered;
 (B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered
by the countervailing duty order, the antidumping duty order, or the
finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921; and
 (C) Has not been acquired by another company or business that is
related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing
duty investigation that led to the order or finding (e.g., opposed the
petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the
petition). The distribution that these parties may receive is known as
the continued dumping and subsidy offset.
 Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19
U.S.C. 1675c. According to section 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act,
the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However,
section 7601(b) provides that all duties collected on an entry filed
before October 1, 2007, must be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had
not been repealed by section 7601(a). The funds available for
distribution were also affected by section 822 of the Claims Resolution
Act of 2010 and section 504 of the Tax Relief, Unemployment Insurance
Reauthorization, and Job Creation Act of 2010.
 Historically, the antidumping and countervailing duties assessed
and received by CBP on CDSOA-subject entries, along with the interest
assessed and received on those duties pursuant to 19 U.S.C. 1677g, were
transferred to the CDSOA Special Account for distribution. 66 FR 48546,
Sept. 21, 2001; see also 19 CFR 159.64(e). Other types of interest,
including delinquency interest that accrued pursuant to 19 U.S.C.
1505(d), equitable interest under common law, and interest under 19
U.S.C. 580, were not subject to distribution. Id.
 Section 605 of the Trade Facilitation and Trade Enforcement Act of
2015 (TFTEA) (Pub. L. 114-125, February 24, 2016; codified as 19 U.S.C.
4401), provided new authority for CBP to deposit into the CDSOA Special
Account for distribution delinquency interest that accrued pursuant to
19 U.S.C. 1505(d), equitable interest under common law, and interest
under 19 U.S.C. 580 for all surety payments received by CBP on or after
October 1, 2014, on CDSOA subject entries, as well as post-judgment
interest received by CBP on those surety payments. See 28 U.S.C. 1961.
 On March 18, 2019, President Trump ordered the sequester of non-
exempt budgetary resources for Fiscal Year 2020 pursuant to section
251A of the Balanced Budget and Emergency Deficit Control Act of 1985,
as amended (84 FR 10401, March 21, 2019). To implement this sequester
during Fiscal Year 2020, the calculation of the Office of Management
and Budget (OMB) requires a reduction of 5.9 percent of the assessed
duties and interest received in the CDSOA Special Account (account
number 015-12-5688). OMB has concluded that any amounts sequestered in
the CDSOA Special Account during Fiscal Year 2020 will become available
in the subsequent fiscal year. See 2 U.S.C. 906(k)(6). As a result, CBP
intends to include the funds that are temporarily reduced via sequester
during Fiscal Year 2020 in the continued dumping and subsidy offset for
Fiscal Year 2020, which will be distributed not later than 60 days
after the first day of Fiscal Year 2021 in accordance with 19 U.S.C.
1675c(c). In other words, the continued dumping and subsidy offset that
affected domestic producers receive for Fiscal Year 2020 will include
the funds that were temporarily sequestered during Fiscal Year 2020.
 Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of
antidumping and countervailing duties, as well as the additional time
involved when the Government must initiate litigation to collect
delinquent antidumping and countervailing duties, the CDSOA
distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period.
Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available
for distribution may be delayed for several years. It should also be
noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result
of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other
reasons.
List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers
 It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission
(USITC) to ascertain and timely forward
[[Page 32105]]
to CBP a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially
eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding.
In this regard, it is noted that the USITC has supplied CBP with the
list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the
affected domestic producers associated with each case who are
potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end
of this document.
 A significant amount of litigation has challenged various
provisions of the CDSOA, including the definition of the term
``affected domestic producer.'' In two decisions, the U.S. Court of
Appeals for the Federal Circuit (Federal Circuit) upheld the
constitutionality of the support requirement contained in the CDSOA.
Specifically, in SKF USA Inc. v. United States Customs & Border Prot.,
556 F.3d 1337 (Fed. Cir. 2009), the Federal Circuit held that the
CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First or Fifth
Amendment. The Supreme Court of the United States denied plaintiff's
petition for certiorari, SKF USA, Inc. v. United States Customs &
Border Prot., 560 U.S. 903 (2010). Similarly, in PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C.
v. United States, 409 Fed. Appx. 327 (Fed. Cir. 2010), the Federal
Circuit summarily reversed the U.S. Court of International Trade's
judgment that the support requirement was unconstitutional, allowing
only plaintiff's non-constitutional claims to go forward. See PS Chez
Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 684 F.3d 1374 (Fed. Cir. 2012).
Furthermore, in two cases interpreting the CDSOA's language, the
Federal Circuit concluded that a producer who never indicates support
for a dumping petition by letter or through questionnaire response,
despite the act of otherwise filling out a questionnaire, cannot be an
affected domestic producer. Ashley Furniture Indus., Inc. et al. v.
United States, 734 F.3d 1306 (Fed. Cir. 2013), cert. denied, 135 S. Ct.
72 (2014); Giorgio Foods, Inc. v. United States et al., 785 F.3d 595
(Fed. Cir. 2015).
 Domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but believe they
nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more
antidumping and/or countervailing duty cases are required, as are all
potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to properly file
their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published.
Such domestic producers must allege all other bases for eligibility in
their certification(s). CBP will evaluate the merits of such claims in
accordance with the relevant statutes, regulations, and decisions.
Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days
and/or that fail to sufficiently establish a basis for eligibility will
be summarily denied. Additionally, CBP may not make a final decision
regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal
issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In
these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to
the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution
pending the resolution of those legal issues.
 It should also be noted that the Federal Circuit ruled in Canadian
Lumber Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008),
cert. denied sub nom. United States Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade
Alliance, 129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that CBP was not authorized to
distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent
they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the
North American Free Trade Agreement (NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP
does not list cases related to NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts
Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.
Regulations Implementing the CDSOA
 It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68
(Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected
Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September
21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement
the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title
19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (sections
159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of
certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected
domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility
(``claimants'' or ``domestic producers'').
Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset
 This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected
domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties,
section 1677g interest, and interest provided for in 19 U.S.C. 4401
that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2020 in connection
with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty
orders that are listed in this document. All distributions will be
issued by paper check to the address provided by the claimants. Section
159.62(a) of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR 159.62(a))
provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute
at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to
publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the
fiscal year will not affect an affected domestic producer's obligation
to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is
published. See Dixon Ticonderoga v. United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354
(Fed. Cir. 2006).
Certifications; Submission and Content
 To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or
finding (including any distribution under 19 U.S.C. 4401), an affected
domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a
distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding
under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating its desire to
receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution,
certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days
after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in
the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day
will not be eligible to receive a distribution.
 As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name
and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific
instructions for filing a certification under section 159.63 to claim a
distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts
subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for
each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However,
these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this
publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP website
(https://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for
disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.
 CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the
preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole
responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the
certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate
the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution
requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct,
complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the
domestic producer not receiving a distribution and/or a demand for the
return of funds.
 Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given
order or finding (including any distribution under 19 U.S.C. 4401),
each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing
the required
[[Page 32106]]
information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic
producer (or anyone alleging eligibility) to receive the requested
distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic
producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to U.S.
Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: CDSOA Team,
6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN, 46278. The
certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by
the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it
must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a
distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis
for eligibility. Any false statements made in connection with
certifications submitted to CBP may give rise to liability under the
False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal
prosecution.
 A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at
the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). Any
company that files a certification claiming to be the successor company
to an affected domestic producer will be deemed to have consented to
joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising
under 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor.
CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support
its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in 19 CFR
159.63(d). Additionally, any individual or company who purchases any
portion of the operating assets of an affected domestic producer, a
successor to an affected domestic producer, or an entity that otherwise
previously received distributions may be jointly and severally liable
for the return of any overpayments arising under 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3)
that were previously paid to the entity from which the operating assets
were purchased or its predecessor, regardless of whether the purchasing
individual or company is deemed a successor company for purposes of
receiving distributions.
 A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears
on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the
member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19
CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR
159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is
a member, specifically establish that it was a member of the
association at the time the association filed the petition with the
USITC, and establish that the claimant is a current member of the
association.
 In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process
the distributions, we offer the following guidance:
 If claimants are members of an association but the
association does not file on their behalf, the association will need to
provide its members with a statement that contains notarized company-
specific information including dates of membership and an original
signature from an authorized representative of the association.
 An association filing a certification on behalf of a
member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal
authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing.
 Any association filing a certification on behalf of a
member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy
of the member's financial records, which support the claim, and is
responsible for that certification. As such, an association filing a
certification on behalf of a member is jointly and severally liable
with the member for repayment of any claim found to have been paid or
overpaid in error.
 The association may file a certification in its own right to claim
an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures
would be limited to those expenditures that the association itself has
incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the
particular case.
 As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a
distribution of an offset (including any distribution under 19 U.S.C.
4401) must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the
date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register.
All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily
denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of
whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.
 A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP
website (https://www.cbp.gov) shortly after the receipt deadline. This
publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the
certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high
volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual
telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification
appearing on the list.
 While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has
developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing
certifications. The certification form is available at https://www.pay.gov under the Public Form Name ``Continued Dumping and Subsidy
Offset Act of 2000 Certification'' (CBP Form Number 7401) or by
directing a web browser to https://www.pay.gov/public/form/start/8776895/. The certification form can be submitted electronically
through https://www.pay.gov or by mail. All certifications not
submitted electronically must include original signatures.
 Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b),
the certification must contain the following information:
 (1) The date of this Federal Register notice;
 (2) The Department of Commerce antidumping or countervailing duty
case number (for example, A-331-802);
 (3) The case name (product/country);
 (4) The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if
applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic
producer does business or is also known);
 (5) The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office
box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if
applicable, a specific room number or department;
 (6) The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the
domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security
number, as applicable;
 (7) The specific business organization of the domestic producer
(corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship);
 (8) The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic
producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification,
together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available,
facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (email)
address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP may be directed
to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both;
 (9) The total dollar amount claimed;
 (10) The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the
section below entitled ``Amount Claimed for Distribution'';
 (11) A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below
entitled ``Eligibility to Receive Distribution''; and
 (12) For certifications not submitted electronically through
https://www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally
authorized to bind the producer.
Qualifying Expenditures That May Be Claimed for Distribution
 Qualifying expenditures that may be offset under the CDSOA
encompass
[[Page 32107]]
those expenditures incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of
an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order
(including expenditures incurred on the date of the order's issuance),
and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall
within certain categories. See 19 CFR 159.61(c). The CDSOA repeal
language parallels the termination of an order or finding. Therefore,
for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked,
expenses must be incurred before October 1, 2007, to be eligible for
offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses
must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be
eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A-331-802 Certain
Frozen Warm-Water Shrimp and Prawns from Ecuador, that the order date
is February 1, 2005, and that the revocation effective date is August
15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred
on or after February 1, 2005, up to and including August 14, 2007;
expenditures incurred on or after August 15, 2007 cannot be included as
eligible qualifying expenditures for A-331-802.
 For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is
providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when
making a calculation for each of the following categories:
 (1) Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the
transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the
subject of the related order or finding);
 (2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid
in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related
order or finding);
 (3) Research and development (Seeking knowledge and determining the
best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of
the related order or finding);
 (4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to
personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of
the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
 (5) Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific
knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production
process of the product that is the subject of the related order or
finding);
 (6) Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer
(Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific
product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
 (7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer
(Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific
product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
 (8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment,
training, or technology used in the production of the product that is
the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in
preventing potentially harmful factors from affecting the environment);
 (9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs (Purchase of
unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the
product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and
 (10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production
(Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the
product that is the subject of the related order or finding).
Amount Claimed for Distribution
 In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an
offset, the certification must indicate:
 (1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously
certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by
category;
 (2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the
subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being
certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and
 (3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures
being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously
certified as noted in item ``(1)'' above minus the total amount that
was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item ``(2)''
above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(iii), CBP will
deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed
amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA
for some prior Fiscal Years are available on the CBP website.
 Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures
must be related to the production of the same product that is the
subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses
incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case. Any
false statements made to CBP concerning the amount of distribution
being claimed as an offset may give rise to liability under the False
Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.
Eligibility To Receive Distribution
 As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the
domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to
receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another
legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net
amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying
expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR
159.63(b)(3)(i)). Any false statements made in connection with
certifications submitted to CBP may give rise to liability under the
False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/or to criminal
prosecution.
 Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic
producer files a separate certification for more than one order or
finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for
distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other
orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying
expenditures.
 Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR
159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to
whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the
certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered
by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is
sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer
produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will
not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a
distribution.
 In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR
159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been
acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by
a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a
domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be
considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a
distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a
claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues
which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these
instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the
claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending
the resolution of those legal issues.
 The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally
authorized
[[Page 32108]]
to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information
contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the
certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the
domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures
being claimed (see section below entitled ``Verification of
Certification''). Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), all
overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP, and
CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover
overpayments, including but not limited to garnishments, court orders,
administrative offset, enrollment in the Treasury Offset Program, and/
or offset of tax refund payments. Overpayments may occur for a variety
of reasons, including but not limited to: Reliquidations, court
actions, settlements, insufficient verification of a certification in
response to an inquiry from CBP, and administrative errors. With
diminished amounts available over time, the likelihood that these
events will require the recovery of funds previously distributed will
increase. As a result, domestic producers who receive distributions
under the CDSOA may wish to set aside any funds received in case it is
subsequently determined that an overpayment has occurred. CBP considers
the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any
distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the
claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.
Review and Correction of Certification
 A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of
intent to distribute and received within 60 calendar days after the
date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's
sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that
all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts
set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including
the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A
certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete
will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after
the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR
159.63(c). In making this determination, CBP will not speculate as to
the reason for the error (e.g., intentional, typographical, etc.). CBP
must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/
or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10
business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to
receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result
in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility
of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct,
complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the
domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that
the certification is correct, complete, and accurate will result in the
domestic producer not receiving a distribution and/or a demand for the
return of funds.
Verification of Certification
 Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. The burden
remains on each claimant to fully substantiate all elements of its
certification. As such, claimants may be required to provide copies of
additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are
required to maintain, and be prepared to produce, records adequately
supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of
the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must demonstrate that
each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification was
actually incurred, and they must support how the qualifying
expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the
product covered by the order or finding. Although CBP will accept
comments and information from the public and other domestic producers,
CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of
investigations stemming from such information. In the event that a
distribution is made to a domestic producer from whom CBP later seeks
verification of the certification and sufficient supporting
documentation is not provided as determined by CBP, then the amounts
paid to the affected domestic producer are recoverable by CBP as an
overpayment. CBP reserves the right to use all available collection
tools to recover overpayments, including but not limited to
garnishments, court orders, administrative offset, enrollment in the
Treasury Offset Program, and/or offset of tax refund payments. CBP
considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any
distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the
claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand. Additionally,
the submission of false statements, documents, or records in connection
with a certification or verification of a certification may give rise
to liability under the False Claims Act (see 31 U.S.C. 3729-3733) and/
or to criminal prosecution.
Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer
 The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the
party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP
actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset,
will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR
159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is
construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the
domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public
and a waiver of any right to privacy or non-disclosure. Additionally, a
statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and
exempt from disclosure may result in CBP's rejection of the
certification.
List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers
 The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and
countervailing duty orders is set forth below together with the
affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who
are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers
not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their
certification. Appearance of a domestic producer on the list is not a
guarantee of distribution.
 Dated: May 12, 2020.
Jeffrey Caine,
Chief Financial Officer, U.S. Customs and Border Protection.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Commerce case No. Commission case No. Product/country Petitioners/supporters
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A-122-006.................... AA1921-49.................... Steel Jacks/Canada.... Bloomfield Manufacturing
 (formerly Harrah
 Manufacturing).
 Seaburn Metal Products.
A-122-047.................... AA1921-127................... Elemental Sulphur/ Duval.
 Canada.
A-122-085.................... 731-TA-3..................... Sugar and Syrups/ Amstar Sugar.
 Canada.
[[Page 32109]]

A-122-401.................... 731-TA-196................... Red Raspberries/Canada Northwest Food Producers'
 Association.
 Oregon Caneberry
 Commission.
 Rader Farms.
 Ron Roberts.
 Shuksan Frozen Food.
 Washington Red Raspberry
 Commission.
A-122-503.................... 731-TA-263................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.
 Castings/Canada. Allegheny Foundry.
 Bingham & Taylor.
 Campbell Foundry.
 Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
 Deeter Foundry.
 East Jordan Foundry.
 Le Baron Foundry.
 Municipal Castings.
 Neenah Foundry.
 Opelika Foundry.
 Pinkerton Foundry.
 Tyler Pipe.
 US Foundry &
 Manufacturing.
 Vulcan Foundry.
A-122-506.................... 731-TA-276................... Oil Country Tubular CF&I Steel.
 Goods/Canada. Copperweld Tubing.
 Cyclops.
 KPC.
 Lone Star Steel.
 LTV Steel.
 Maverick Tube.
 Quanex.
 US Steel.
A-122-601.................... 731-TA-312................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Canada. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-122-605.................... 731-TA-367................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union
 Canada. Department, AFL-CIO.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 International Brotherhood
 of Electrical Workers.
 International Union of
 Electronic, Electrical,
 Technical, Salaried and
 Machine Workers.
 Philips Electronic
 Components Group.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zenith Electronics.
A-122-804.................... 731-TA-422................... Steel Rails/Canada.... Bethlehem Steel.
 CF&I Steel.
A-122-814.................... 731-TA-528................... Pure Magnesium/Canada. Magnesium Corporation of
 America.
A-122-822.................... 731-TA-614................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Canada.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-122-823.................... 731-TA-575................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Canada. California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
[[Page 32110]]

 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-122-830.................... 731-TA-789................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/Canada. Armco Steel.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 North American Stainless.
A-122-838.................... 731-TA-928................... Softwood Lumber/Canada 71 Lumber Co.
 Almond Bros Lbr Co.
 Anthony Timberlands.
 Balfour Lbr Co.
 Ball Lumber.
 Banks Lumber Company.
 Barge Forest Products Co.
 Beadles Lumber Co.
 Bearden Lumber.
 Bennett Lumber.
 Big Valley Band Mill.
 Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.
 Blue Mountain Lumber.
 Buddy Bean Lumber.
 Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.
 Burt Lumber Company.
 C&D Lumber Co.
 Ceda-Pine Veneer.
 Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.
 Charles Ingram Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Charleston Heart Pine.
 Chesterfield Lumber.
 Chips.
 Chocorua Valley Lumber Co.
 Claude Howard Lumber.
 Clearwater Forest
 Industries.
 CLW Inc.
 CM Tucker Lumber Corp.
 Coalition for Fair Lumber
 Imports Executive
 Committee.
 Cody Lumber Co.
 Collins Pine Co.
 Collums Lumber.
 Columbus Lumber Co.
 Contoocook River Lumber.
 Conway Guiteau Lumber.
 Cornwright Lumber Co.
 Crown Pacific.
 Daniels Lumber Inc.
 Dean Lumber Co Inc.
 Deltic Timber Corporation.
 Devils Tower Forest
 Products.
 DiPrizio Pine Sales.
 Dorchester Lumber Co.
 DR Johnson Lumber.
 East Brainerd Lumber Co.
 East Coast Lumber Company.
 Eas-Tex Lumber.
 ECK Wood Products.
 Ellingson Lumber Co.
 Elliott Sawmilling.
 Empire Lumber Co.
 Evergreen Forest Products.
 Excalibur Shelving Systems
 Inc.
 Exley Lumber Co.
 FH Stoltze Land & Lumber
 Co.
 FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc.
 Fleming Lumber.
 Flippo Lumber.
[[Page 32111]]

 Floragen Forest Products.
 Frank Lumber Co.
 Franklin Timber Co.
 Fred Tebb & Sons.
 Fremont Sawmill.
 Frontier Resources.
 Garrison Brothers Lumber
 Co and Subsidiaries.
 Georgia Lumber.
 Gilman Building Products.
 Godfrey Lumber.
 Granite State Forest Prod
 Inc.
 Great Western Lumber Co.
 Greenville Molding Inc.
 Griffin Lumber Company.
 Guess Brothers Lumber.
 Gulf Lumber.
 Gulf States Paper.
 Guy Bennett Lumber.
 Hampton Resources.
 Hancock Lumber.
 Hankins Inc.
 Hankins Lumber Co.
 Harrigan Lumber.
 Harwood Products.
 Haskell Lumber Inc.
 Hatfield Lumber.
 Hedstrom Lumber.
 Herrick Millwork Inc.
 HG Toler & Son Lumber Co
 Inc.
 HG Wood Industries LLC.
 Hogan & Storey Wood Prod.
 Hogan Lumber Co.
 Hood Industries.
 HS Hofler & Sons Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.
 HW Culp Lumber Co.
 Idaho Veneer Co.
 Industrial Wood Products.
 Intermountain Res LLC.
 International Paper.
 J Franklin Jones Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Jack Batte & Sons Inc.
 Jasper Lumber Company.
 JD Martin Lumber Co.
 JE Jones Lumber Co.
 Jerry G Williams & Sons.
 JH Knighton Lumber Co.
 Johnson Lumber Company.
 Jordan Lumber & Supply.
 Joseph Timber Co.
 JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.
 JV Wells Inc.
 JW Jones Lumber.
 Keadle Lumber Enterprises.
 Keller Lumber.
 King Lumber Co.
 Konkolville Lumber.
 Langdale Forest Products.
 Laurel Lumber Company.
 Leavitt Lumber Co.
 Leesville Lumber Co.
 Limington Lumber Co.
 Longview Fibre Co.
 Lovell Lumber Co Inc.
 M Kendall Lumber Co.
 Manke Lumber Co.
 Marriner Lumber Co.
 Mason Lumber.
 MB Heath & Sons Lumber Co.
 MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.
 Mebane Lumber Co Inc.
 Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.
 Millry Mill Co Inc.
[[Page 32112]]

 Moose Creek Lumber Co.
 Moose River Lumber.
 Morgan Lumber Co Inc.
 Mount Yonah Lumber Co.
 Nagel Lumber.
 New Kearsarge Corp.
 New South.
 Nicolet Hardwoods.
 Nieman Sawmills SD.
 Nieman Sawmills WY.
 North Florida.
 Northern Lights Timber &
 Lumber.
 Northern Neck Lumber Co.
 Ochoco Lumber Co.
 Olon Belcher Lumber Co.
 Owens and Hurst Lumber.
 Packaging Corp of America.
 Page & Hill Forest
 Products.
 Paper, Allied-Industrial,
 Chemical and Energy
 Workers International
 Union.
 Parker Lumber.
 Pate Lumber Co Inc.
 PBS Lumber.
 Pedigo Lumber Co.
 Piedmont Hardwood Lumber
 Co.
 Pine River Lumber Co.
 Pinecrest Lumber Co.
 Pleasant River Lumber Co.
 Pleasant Western Lumber
 Inc.
 Plum Creek Timber.
 Pollard Lumber.
 Portac.
 Potlatch.
 Potomac Supply.
 Precision Lumber Inc.
 Pruitt Lumber Inc.
 R Leon Williams Lumber Co.
 RA Yancey Lumber.
 Rajala Timber Co.
 Ralph Hamel Forest
 Products.
 Randy D Miller Lumber.
 Rappahannock Lumber Co.
 Regulus Stud Mills Inc.
 Riley Creek Lumber.
 Roanoke Lumber Co.
 Robbins Lumber.
 Robertson Lumber.
 Roseburg Forest Products
 Co.
 Rough & Ready.
 RSG Forest Products.
 Rushmore Forest Products.
 RY Timber Inc.
 Sam Mabry Lumber Co.
 Scotch Lumber.
 SDS Lumber Co.
 Seacoast Mills Inc.
 Seago Lumber.
 Seattle-Snohomish.
 Seneca Sawmill.
 Shaver Wood Products.
 Shearer Lumber Products.
 Shuqualak Lumber.
 SI Storey Lumber.
 Sierra Forest Products.
 Sierra Pacific Industries.
 Sigfridson Wood Products.
 Silver City Lumber Inc.
 Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.
 South & Jones.
 South Coast.
 Southern Forest Industries
 Inc.
 Southern Lumber.
 St Laurent Forest
 Products.
[[Page 32113]]

 Starfire Lumber Co.
 Steely Lumber Co Inc.
 Stimson Lumber.
 Summit Timber Co.
 Sundance Lumber.
 Superior Lumber.
 Swanson Superior Forest
 Products Inc.
 Swift Lumber.
 Tamarack Mill.
 Taylor Lumber & Treating
 Inc.
 Temple-Inland Forest
 Products.
 Thompson River Lumber.
 Three Rivers Timber.
 Thrift Brothers Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Timco Inc.
 Tolleson Lumber.
 Toney Lumber.
 TR Miller Mill Co.
 Tradewinds of Virginia
 Ltd.
 Travis Lumber Co.
 Tree Source Industries
 Inc.
 Tri-State Lumber.
 TTT Studs.
 United Brotherhood of
 Carpenters and Joiners.
 Viking Lumber Co.
 VP Kiser Lumber Co.
 Walton Lumber Co Inc.
 Warm Springs Forest
 Products.
 Westvaco Corp.
 Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen
 Inc.
 WM Shepherd Lumber Co.
 WR Robinson Lumber Co Inc.
 Wrenn Brothers Inc.
 Wyoming Sawmills.
 Yakama Forest Products.
 Younce & Ralph Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.
A-122-840.................... 731-TA-954................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Canada.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel
 Mills.
A-122-847.................... 731-TA-1019B................. Hard Red Spring Wheat/ North Dakota Wheat
 Canada. Commission.
A-201-504.................... 731-TA-297................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.
 Cooking Ware/Mexico.
A-201-601.................... 731-TA-333................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.
 Mexico.
 California Floral Council.
 Floral Trade Council.
 Florida Flower
 Association.
 Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
 Hollandia Wholesale
 Florist.
 Manatee Fruit.
 Monterey Flower Farms.
 Topstar Nursery.
A-201-802.................... 731-TA-451................... Gray Portland Cement Alamo Cement.
 and Clinker/Mexico. Blue Circle.
 BoxCrow Cement.
 Calaveras Cement.
 Capitol Aggregates.
 Centex Cement.
 Florida Crushed Stone.
 Gifford-Hill.
 Hanson Permanente Cement.
 Ideal Basic Industries.
 Independent Workers of
 North America (Locals 49,
 52, 89, 192 and 471).
 International Union of
 Operating Engineers
 (Local 12).
[[Page 32114]]

 National Cement Company of
 Alabama.
 National Cement Company of
 California.
 Phoenix Cement.
 Riverside Cement.
 Southdown.
 Tarmac America.
 Texas Industries.
A-201-805.................... 731-TA-534................... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ American Tube.
 Mexico.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Century Tube.
 CSI Tubular Products.
 Cyclops.
 Laclede Steel.
 LTV Tubular Products.
 Maruichi American.
 Sharon Tube.
 USX.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-201-806.................... 731-TA-547................... Carbon Steel Wire Rope/ Bridon American.
 Mexico.
 Macwhyte.
 Paulsen Wire Rope.
 The Rochester Corporation.
 United Automobile,
 Aerospace and
 Agricultural Implement
 Workers (Local 960).
 Williamsport.
 Wire-rope Works.
 Wire Rope Corporation of
 America.
A-201-809.................... 731-TA-582................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Mexico. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-201-817.................... 731-TA-716................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.
 Goods/Mexico. Koppel Steel.
 Maverick Tube.
 Newport Steel.
 North Star Steel.
 US Steel.
 USS/Kobe.
A-201-820.................... 731-TA-747................... Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico. Accomack County Farm
 Bureau.
 Ad Hoc Group of Florida,
 California, Georgia,
 Pennsylvania, South
 Carolina, Tennessee and
 Virginia Tomato Growers.
 Florida Farm Bureau
 Federation.
 Florida Fruit and
 Vegetable Association.
 Florida Tomato Exchange.
 Florida Tomato Growers
 Exchange.
 Gadsden County Tomato
 Growers Association.
 South Carolina Tomato
 Association.
A-201-822.................... 731-TA-802................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/Mexico. Armco.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-201-827.................... 731-TA-848................... Large-Diameter Carbon North Star Steel.
 Steel Seamless Pipe/ Timken.
 Mexico.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 USS/Kobe.
A-201-828.................... 731-TA-920................... Welded Large Diameter American Cast Iron Pipe.
 Line Pipe/Mexico. Berg Steel Pipe.
[[Page 32115]]

 Bethlehem Steel.
 Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel
 Mills.
 Saw Pipes USA.
 Stupp.
 US Steel.
A-201-830.................... 731-TA-958................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Mexico.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel
 Mills.
A-201-831.................... 731-TA-1027.................. Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire Corp.
 Steel Wire Strand/ Insteel Wire Products Co.
 Mexico.
 Sivaco Georgia LLC.
 Strand Tech Martin Inc.
 Sumiden Wire Products
 Corp.
A-201-834.................... 731-TA-1085.................. Purified Aqualon Co a Division of
 Carboxymethylcellulos Hercules Inc.
 e/Mexico.
A-274-804.................... 731-TA-961................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Trinidad & Tobago.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel
 Mills.
A-301-602.................... 731-TA-329................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.
 Colombia.
 California Floral Council.
 Floral Trade Council.
 Florida Flower
 Association.
 Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
 Hollandia Wholesale
 Florist.
 Manatee Fruit.
 Monterey Flower Farms.
 Pajaro Valley Greenhouses.
 Topstar Nursery.
A-307-803.................... 731-TA-519................... Gray Portland Cement Florida Crushed Stone.
 and Clinker/Venezuela. Southdown.
 Tarmac America.
A-307-805.................... 731-TA-537................... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ American Tube.
 Venezuela.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Century Tube.
 CSI Tubular Products.
 Cyclops.
 Laclede Steel.
 LTV Tubular Products.
 Maruichi American.
 Sharon Tube.
 USX.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-307-807.................... 731-TA-570................... Ferrosilicon/Venezuela AIMCOR.
 Alabama Silicon.
 American Alloys.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 United Autoworkers of
 America (Local 523).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 2528,
 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-307-820.................... 731-TA-931................... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.
 Venezuela.
 Paper, Allied-Industrial,
 Chemical and Energy
 Workers International
 Union, Local 5-0639.
A-331-602.................... 731-TA-331................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.
 Ecuador.
[[Page 32116]]

 California Floral Council.
 Floral Trade Council.
 Florida Flower
 Association.
 Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
 Hollandia Wholesale
 Florist.
 Manatee Fruit.
 Monterey Flower Farms.
 Topstar Nursery.
A-337-803.................... 731-TA-768................... Fresh Atlantic Salmon/ Atlantic Salmon of Maine.
 Chile.
 Cooke Aquaculture US.
 DE Salmon.
 Global Aqua USA.
 Island Aquaculture.
 Maine Coast Nordic.
 Scan Am Fish Farms.
 Treats Island Fisheries.
 Trumpet Island Salmon
 Farm.
A-337-804.................... 731-TA-776................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.
 Chile.
 Modern Mushroom Farms.
 Monterey Mushrooms.
 Mount Laurel Canning.
 Mushroom Canning.
 Southwood Farms.
 Sunny Dell Foods.
 United Canning.
A-337-806.................... 731-TA-948................... Individually Quick A&A Berry Farms.
 Frozen Red Bahler Farms.
 Raspberries/Chile.
 Bear Creek Farms.
 David Burns.
 Columbia Farms.
 Columbia Fruit.
 George Culp.
 Dobbins Berry Farm.
 Enfield.
 Firestone Packing.
 George Hoffman Farms.
 Heckel Farms.
 Wendell Kreder.
 Curt Maberry.
 Maberry Packing.
 Mike & Jean's.
 Nguyen Berry Farms.
 Nick's Acres.
 North Fork.
 Parson Berry Farm.
 Pickin `N' Pluckin.
 Postage Stamp Farm.
 Rader.
 RainSweet.
 Scenic Fruit.
 Silverstar Farms.
 Tim Straub.
 Thoeny Farms.
 Townsend.
 Tsugawa Farms.
 Updike Berry Farms.
 Van Laeken Farms.
A-351-503.................... 731-TA-262................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.
 Castings/Brazil.
 Allegheny Foundry.
 Bingham & Taylor.
 Campbell Foundry.
 Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
 Deeter Foundry.
 East Jordan Foundry.
 Le Baron Foundry.
 Municipal Castings.
 Neenah Foundry.
 Opelika Foundry.
 Pinkerton Foundry.
 Tyler Pipe.
 US Foundry &
 Manufacturing.
 Vulcan Foundry.
A-351-505.................... 731-TA-278................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.
 Pipe Fittings/Brazil. Stanley G Flagg.
[[Page 32117]]

 Stockham Valves &
 Fittings.
 U-Brand.
 Ward Manufacturing.
A-351-602.................... 731-TA-308................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Ladish.
 Pipe Fittings/Brazil. Mills Iron Works.
 Steel Forgings.
 Tube Forgings of America.
 Weldbend.
A-351-603.................... 731-TA-311................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Brazil. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-351-605.................... 731-TA-326................... Frozen Concentrated Alcoma Packing.
 Orange Juice/Brazil. B&W Canning.
 Berry Citrus Products.
 Caulkins Indiantown
 Citrus.
 Citrus Belle.
 Citrus World.
 Florida Citrus Mutual.
A-351-804.................... 731-TA-439................... Industrial Hercules.
 Nitrocellulose/Brazil.
A-351-806.................... 731-TA-471................... Silicon Metal/Brazil.. American Alloys.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 International Union of
 Electronics, Electrical,
 Machine and Furniture
 Workers (Local 693).
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 SiMETCO.
 Textile Processors,
 Service Trades, Health
 Care Professional and
 Technical Employees
 (Local 60).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 5171,
 8538 and 12646).
A-351-809.................... 731-TA-532................... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ American Tube.
 Brazil.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Century Tube.
 CSI Tubular Products.
 Cyclops.
 Laclede Steel.
 LTV Tubular Products.
 Maruichi American.
 Sharon Tube.
 USX.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-351-817.................... 731-TA-574................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Brazil. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-351-819.................... 731-TA-636................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Brazil.
 Armco Steel.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-351-820.................... 731-TA-641................... Ferrosilicon/Brazil... AIMCOR.
 Alabama Silicon.
 American Alloys.
[[Page 32118]]

 Globe Metallurgical.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 United Autoworkers of
 America (Local 523).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 2528,
 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-351-824.................... 731-TA-671................... Silicomanganese/Brazil Elkem Metals.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 3-639).
A-351-825.................... 731-TA-678................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Brazil.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Slater Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-351-826.................... 731-TA-708................... Seamless Pipe/Brazil.. Koppel Steel.
 Quanex.
 Timken.
 United States Steel.
A-351-828.................... 731-TA-806................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Brazil.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Gallatin Steel.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 Ispat/Inland.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-351-832.................... 731-TA-953................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Brazil.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel
 Mills.
A-351-837.................... 731-TA-1024.................. Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire Corp.
 Steel Wire Strand/ Insteel Wire Products Co.
 Brazil.
 Sivaco Georgia LLC.
 Strand Tech Martin Inc.
 Sumiden Wire Products
 Corp.
A-351-840.................... 731-TA-1089.................. Certain Orange Juice/ A Duda & Sons Inc.
 Brazil.
 Alico Inc.
 John Barnelt.
 Ben Hill Griffin Inc.
 Bliss Citrus.
 BTS A Florida General
 Partnership.
 Cain Groves.
 California Citrus Mutual.
 Cedar Haven Inc.
 Citrus World Inc.
 Clonts Groves Inc.
 Davis Enterprises Inc.
 D Edwards Dickinson.
 Evans Properties Inc.
 Florida Citrus Commission.
 Florida Citrus Mutual.
 Florida Farm Bureau
 Federation.
 Florida Fruit & Vegetable
 Association.
[[Page 32119]]

 Florida State of
 Department of Citrus.
 Flying V Inc.
 GBS Groves Inc.
 Graves Brothers Co.
 H&S Groves.
 Hartwell Groves Inc.
 Holly Hill Fruit Products
 Co.
 Jack Melton Family Inc.
 K-Bob Inc.
 L Dicks Inc.
 Lake Pickett Partnership
 Inc.
 Lamb Revocable Trust
 Gerilyn Rebecca S Lamb
 Trustee.
 Lykes Bros Inc.
 Martin J McKenna.
 Orange & Sons Inc.
 Osgood Groves.
 William W Parshall.
 PH Freeman & Sons.
 Pierie Grove.
 Raymond & Melissa Pierie.
 Roper Growers Cooperative.
 Royal Brothers Groves.
 Seminole Tribe of Florida
 Inc.
 Silverman Groves/Rilla
 Cooper.
 Smoak Groves Inc.
 Sorrells Groves Inc.
 Southern Gardens Groves
 Corp.
 Southern Gardens
 Processing Corp.
 Southern Groves Citrus.
 Sun Ag Inc.
 Sunkist Growers Inc.
 Texas Citrus Exchange.
 Texas Citrus Mutual.
 Texas Produce Association.
 Travis Wise Management
 Inc.
 Uncle Matt's Fresh Inc.
 Varn Citrus Growers Inc.
A-357-007.................... 731-TA-157................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/ Atlantic Steel.
 Argentina.
 Continental Steel.
 Georgetown Steel.
 North Star Steel.
 Raritan River Steel.
A-357-405.................... 731-TA-208................... Barbed Wire and CF&I Steel.
 Barbless Wire Strand/ Davis Walker.
 Argentina.
 Forbes Steel & Wire.
 Oklahoma Steel Wire.
A-357-802.................... 731-TA-409................... Light-Walled Bull Moose Tube.
 Rectangular Tube/ Hannibal Industries.
 Argentina.
 Harris Tube.
 Maruichi American.
 Searing Industries.
 Southwestern Pipe.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
A-357-804.................... 731-TA-470................... Silicon Metal/ American Alloys.
 Argentina.
 Elkem Metals.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 International Union of
 Electronics, Electrical,
 Machine and Furniture
 Workers (Local 693).
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 SiMETCO.
 SKW Alloys.
 Textile Processors,
 Service Trades, Health
 Care Professional and
 Technical Employees
 (Local 60).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 5171,
 8538 and 12646).
A-357-809.................... 731-TA-707................... Seamless Pipe/ Koppel Steel.
 Argentina.
 Quanex.
 Timken.
 United States Steel.
A-357-810.................... 731-TA-711................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.
 Goods/Argentina. Koppel Steel.
 Lone Star Steel.
 Maverick Tube.
[[Page 32120]]

 Newport Steel.
 North Star Steel.
 US Steel.
 USS/Kobe.
A-357-812.................... 731-TA-892................... Honey/Argentina....... AH Meyer & Sons.
 Adee Honey Farms.
 Althoff Apiaries.
 American Beekeeping
 Federation.
 American Honey Producers
 Association.
 Anderson Apiaries.
 Arroyo Apiaries.
 Artesian Honey Producers.
 B Weaver Apiaries.
 Bailey Enterprises.
 Barkman Honey.
 Basler Honey Apiary.
 Beals Honey.
 Bears Paw Apiaries.
 Beaverhead Honey.
 Bee Biz.
 Bee Haven Honey.
 Belliston Brothers
 Apiaries.
 Big Sky Honey.
 Bill Rhodes Honey.
 Richard E Blake.
 Curt Bronnenberg.
 Brown's Honey Farms.
 Brumley's Bees.
 Buhmann Apiaries.
 Carys Honey Farms.
 Chaparrel Honey.
 Charles Apiaries.
 Mitchell Charles.
 Collins Honey.
 Conor Apiaries.
 Coy's Honey Farm.
 Dave Nelson Apiaries.
 Delta Bee.
 Eisele's Pollination &
 Honey.
 Ellingsoa's.
 Elliott Curtis & Sons.
 Charles L Emmons, Sr.
 Gause Honey.
 Gene Brandi Apiaries.
 Griffith Honey.
 Haff Apiaries.
 Hamilton Bee Farms.
 Hamilton Honey.
 Happie Bee.
 Harvest Honey.
 Harvey's Honey.
 Hiatt Honey.
 Hoffman Honey.
 Hollman Apiaries.
 Honey House.
 Honeybee Apiaries.
 Gary M Honl.
 Rand William Honl and
 Sydney Jo Honl.
 James R & Joann Smith
 Trust.
 Jaynes Bee Products.
 Johnston Honey Farms.
 Larry Johnston.
 Ke-An Honey.
 Kent Honeybees.
 Lake-Indianhead Honey
 Farms.
 Lamb's Honey Farm.
 Las Flores Apiaries.
 Mackrill Honey Farms &
 Sales.
 Raymond Marquette.
 Mason & Sons Honey.
 McCoy's Sunny South
 Apiaries.
 Merrimack Valley Apiaries
 & Evergreen Honey.
 Met 2 Honey Farm.
[[Page 32121]]

 Missouri River Honey.
 Mitchell Brothers Honey.
 Monda Honey Farm.
 Montana Dakota Honey.
 Northern Bloom Honey.
 Noye's Apiaries.
 Oakes Honey.
 Oakley Honey Farms.
 Old Mill Apiaries.
 Opp Honey.
 Oro Dulce.
 Peterson's ``Naturally
 Sweet'' Honey.
 Potoczak Bee Farms.
 Price Apiaries.
 Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
 Robertson Pollination
 Service.
 Robson Honey.
 William Robson.
 Rosedale Apiaries.
 Ryan Apiaries.
 Schmidt Honey Farms.
 Simpson Apiaries.
 Sioux Honey Association.
 Smoot Honey.
 Solby Honey.
 Stahlman Apiaries.
 Steve E Parks Apiaries.
 Stroope Bee & Honey.
 T&D Honey Bee.
 Talbott's Honey.
 Terry Apiaries.
 Thompson Apiaries.
 Triple A Farm.
 Tropical Blossom Honey.
 Tubbs Apiaries.
 Venable Wholesale.
 Walter L Wilson Buzz 76
 Apiaries.
 Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
 Wilmer Farms.
 Brent J Woodworth.
 Wooten's Golden Queens.
 Yaddof Apiaries.
A-357-814.................... 731-TA-898................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Argentina. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-401-040.................... AA1921-114................... Stainless Steel Plate/ Jessop Steel.
 Sweden.
A-401-601.................... 731-TA-316................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Sweden. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-401-603.................... 731-TA-354................... Stainless Steel Hollow AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Products/Sweden. Allegheny Ludlum Steel.
 ARMCO.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Crucible Materials.
[[Page 32122]]

 Damacus Tubular Products.
 Specialty Tubing Group.
A-401-801.................... 731-TA-397-A................. Ball Bearings/Sweden.. Barden Corp.
 Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 MPB.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-401-801.................... 731-TA-397-B................. Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.
 Bearings/Sweden. Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 MPB.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-401-805.................... 731-TA-586................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Sweden. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-401-806.................... 731-TA-774................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Sweden. Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-401-808.................... 731-TA-1087.................. Purified Aqualon Co a Division of
 Carboxymethylcellulos Hercules Inc.
 e/Sweden.
A-403-801.................... 731-TA-454................... Fresh and Chilled Heritage Salmon.
 Atlantic Salmon/ The Coalition for Fair
 Norway. Atlantic Salmon Trade.
A-405-802.................... 731-TA-576................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Finland. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-405-803.................... 731-TA-1084.................. Purified Aqualon Co a Division of
 Carboxymethylcellulos Hercules Inc.
 e/Finland.
A-412-801.................... 731-TA-399-A................. Ball Bearings/United Barden Corp.
 Kingdom. Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 McGill Manufacturing Co.
 MPB.
 Rexnord Inc.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-412-801.................... 731-TA-399-B................. Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.
 Bearings/United Emerson Power
 Kingdom. Transmission.
 MPB.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-412-803.................... 731-TA-443................... Industrial Hercules.
 Nitrocellulose/United
 Kingdom.
A-412-805.................... 731-TA-468................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.
 United Kingdom.
A-412-814.................... 731-TA-587................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/United California Steel
 Kingdom. Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
[[Page 32123]]

 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-412-818.................... 731-TA-804................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/United Armco Steel.
 Kingdom.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
A-412-822.................... 731-TA-918................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.
 United Kingdom. Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Empire Specialty Steel.
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Slater Steels.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-421-701.................... 731-TA-380................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Netherlands. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 North Coast Brass &
 Copper.
 Olin.
 Pegg Metals.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-421-804.................... 731-TA-608................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Netherlands.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-421-805.................... 731-TA-652................... Aramid Fiber/ E I du Pont de Nemours.
 Netherlands.
A-421-807.................... 731-TA-903................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Netherlands. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-421-811.................... 731-TA-1086.................. Purified Aqualon Co a Division of
 Carboxymethylcellulos Hercules Inc.
 e/Netherlands.
A-423-077.................... AA1921-198................... Sugar/Belgium......... Florida Sugar Marketing
 and Terminal Association.
[[Page 32124]]

A-423-602.................... 731-TA-365................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.
 Acid/Belgium. FMC.
 Hydrite Chemical.
 Monsanto.
 Stauffer Chemical.
A-423-805.................... 731-TA-573................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Belgium. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-423-808.................... 731-TA-788................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/Belgium. Armco Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-427-001.................... 731-TA-44.................... Sorbitol/France....... Lonza.
 Pfizer.
A-427-009.................... 731-TA-96.................... Industrial Hercules.
 Nitrocellulose/France.
A-427-078.................... AA1921-199................... Sugar/France.......... Florida Sugar Marketing
 and Terminal Association.
A-427-098.................... 731-TA-25.................... Anhydrous Sodium PQ.
 Metasilicate/France.
A-427-602.................... 731-TA-313................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 France. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-A................. Ball Bearings/France.. Barden Corp.
 Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 McGill Manufacturing Co.
 MPB.
 Rexnord Inc.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-B................. Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.
 Bearings/France. Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 MPB.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-427-801.................... 731-TA-392-C................. Spherical Plain Barden Corp.
 Bearings/France. Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 McGill Manufacturing Co.
 Rexnord Inc.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-427-804.................... 731-TA-553................... Hot-Rolled Lead and Bethlehem Steel.
 Bismuth Carbon Steel Inland Steel Industries.
 Products/France.
 USS/Kobe Steel.
A-427-808.................... 731-TA-615................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/France.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
[[Page 32125]]

 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-427-811.................... 731-TA-637................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/France.
 Armco Steel.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-427-814.................... 731-TA-797................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/France. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
A-427-816.................... 731-TA-816................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/France. Geneva Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-427-818.................... 731-TA-909................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States Enrichment
 France. Corp.
 USEC Inc.
A-427-820.................... 731-TA-913................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.
 France.
 Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Empire Specialty Steel.
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Slater Steels.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-428-082.................... AA1921-200................... Sugar/Germany......... Florida Sugar Marketing
 and Terminal Association.
A-428-602.................... 731-TA-317................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Germany. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-A................. Ball Bearings/Germany. Barden Corp.
 Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 McGill Manufacturing Co.
 MPB.
 Rexnord Inc.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-B................. Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.
 Bearings/Germany. Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 MPB.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-428-801.................... 731-TA-391-C................. Spherical Plain Barden Corp.
 Bearings/Germany. Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-428-802.................... 731-TA-419................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber Company.
 Germany.
 The Goodyear Tire and
 Rubber Company.
A-428-803.................... 731-TA-444................... Industrial Hercules.
 Nitrocellulose/
 Germany.
A-428-807.................... 731-TA-465................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.
 Germany.
A-428-814.................... 731-TA-604................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Germany.
[[Page 32126]]

 California Steel
 Industries.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-428-815.................... 731-TA-616................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Germany.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-428-816.................... 731-TA-578................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Germany. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-428-820.................... 731-TA-709................... Seamless Pipe/Germany. Koppel Steel.
 Quanex.
 Timken.
 United States Steel.
A-428-821.................... 731-TA-736................... Large Newspaper Rockwell Graphics Systems.
 Printing Presses/
 Germany.
A-428-825.................... 731-TA-798................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/Germany. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
A-428-830.................... 731-TA-914................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.
 Germany.
 Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Empire Specialty Steel.
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Slater Steels.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-437-601.................... 731-TA-341................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.
 Bearings/Hungary.
 Timken.
 Torrington.
A-437-804.................... 731-TA-426................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.
 Hungary.
A-447-801.................... 731-TA-340C.................. Solid Urea/Estonia.... Agrico Chemical.
[[Page 32127]]

 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-449-804.................... 731-TA-878................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.
 Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.
 Latvia.
 Auburn Steel.
 Birmingham Steel.
 Border Steel.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills Inc.
 CMC Steel Group.
 Co-Steel Inc.
 Marion Steel.
 North Star Steel Co.
 Nucor Steel.
 Rebar Trade Action
 Coalition.
 Riverview Steel.
 Sheffield Steel.
 TAMCO.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-451-801.................... 731-TA-340D.................. Solid Urea/Lithuania.. Agrico Chemical.
 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-455-802.................... 731-TA-583................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Poland. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-455-803.................... 731-TA-880................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.
 Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.
 Poland.
 Auburn Steel.
 Birmingham Steel.
 Border Steel.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills Inc.
 CMC Steel Group.
 Co-Steel Inc.
 Marion Steel.
 North Star Steel Co.
 Nucor Steel.
 Rebar Trade Action
 Coalition.
 Riverview Steel.
 Sheffield Steel.
 TAMCO.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-469-007.................... 731-TA-126................... Potassium Permanganate/ Carus Chemical.
 Spain.
A-469-803.................... 731-TA-585................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Spain. California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
[[Page 32128]]

A-469-805.................... 731-TA-682................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Spain.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Slater Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 A-469-807 731-TA-773 Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Spain
 Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-469-810.................... 731-TA-890................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.
 Spain.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-469-814.................... 731-TA-1083.................. Chlorinated BioLab Inc.
 Isocyanurates/Spain.
 Clearon Corp.
 Occidental Chemical Corp.
A-471-806.................... 731-TA-427................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.
 Portugal.
A-475-059.................... AA1921-167................... Pressure-Sensitive Minnesota Mining &
 Plastic Tape/Italy. Manufacturing.
A-475-601.................... 731-TA-314................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Italy. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-475-703.................... 731-TA-385................... Granular E I du Pont de Nemours.
 Polytetrafluoroethyle ICI Americas.
 ne/Italy.
A-475-801.................... 731-TA-393-A................. Ball Bearings/Italy... Barden Corp.
 Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 McGill Manufacturing Co.
 MPB.
 Rexnord Inc.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-475-801.................... 731-TA-393-B................. Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.
 Bearings/Italy.
 Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 MPB.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-475-802.................... 731-TA-413................... Industrial Belts/Italy The Gates Rubber Company.
 The Goodyear Tire and
 Rubber Company.
A-475-811.................... 731-TA-659................... Grain-Oriented Silicon Allegheny Ludlum.
 Electrical Steel/ Armco Steel.
 Italy.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Union.
A-475-814.................... 731-TA-710................... Seamless Pipe/Italy... Koppel Steel.
 Quanex.
 Timken.
 United States Steel.
A-475-816.................... 731-TA-713................... Oil Country Tubular Bellville Tube.
 Goods/Italy.
 IPSCO.
 Koppel Steel.
 Lone Star Steel.
 Maverick Tube.
 Newport Steel.
 North Star Steel.
 US Steel.
 USS/Kobe.
A-475-818.................... 731-TA-734................... Pasta/Italy........... A Zerega's Sons.
 American Italian Pasta.
 Borden.
 D Merlino & Sons.
 Dakota Growers Pasta.
 Foulds.
[[Page 32129]]

 Gilster-Mary Lee.
 Gooch Foods.
 Hershey Foods.
 LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
 Pasta USA.
 Philadelphia Macaroni.
 ST Specialty Foods.
A-475-820.................... 731-TA-770................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Italy.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-475-822.................... 731-TA-790................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/Italy.
 Armco Steel.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-475-824.................... 731-TA-799................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/Italy. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
A-475-826.................... 731-TA-819................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Italy. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-475-828.................... 731-TA-865................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.
 Weld Pipe Fittings/ Gerlin.
 Italy.
 Markovitz Enterprises.
 Shaw Alloy Piping
 Products.
 Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-475-829.................... 731-TA-915................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.
 Italy.
 Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Empire Specialty Steel.
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Slater Steels.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-479-801.................... 731-TA-445................... Industrial Hercules.
 Nitrocellulose/
 Yugoslavia.
A-484-801.................... 731-TA-406................... Electrolytic Manganese Chemetals.
 Dioxide/Greece. Kerr-McGee.
 Rayovac.
A-485-601.................... 731-TA-339................... Solid Urea/Romania.... Agrico Chemical.
 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-485-602.................... 731-TA-345................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.
 Bearings/Romania. Timken.
 Torrington.
A-485-801.................... 731-TA-395................... Ball Bearings/Romania. Barden Corp.
 Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 MPB.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-485-803.................... 731-TA-584................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Romania. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
[[Page 32130]]

 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-485-805.................... 731-TA-849................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.
 Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.
 Romania.
 Sharon Tube.
 Timken.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 USS/Kobe.
 Vision Metals' Gulf States
 Tube.
A-485-806.................... 731-TA-904................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Romania. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-489-501.................... 731-TA-273................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Pipe and Tube/Turkey. American Tube.
 Bernard Epps.
 Bock Industries.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Central Steel Tube.
 Century Tube.
 Copperweld Tubing.
 Cyclops.
 Hughes Steel & Tube.
 Kaiser Steel.
 Laclede Steel.
 Maruichi American.
 Maverick Tube.
 Merchant Metals.
 Phoenix Steel.
 Pittsburgh Tube.
 Quanex.
 Sharon Tube.
 Southwestern Pipe.
 UNR-Leavitt.
 Welded Tube.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-489-602.................... 731-TA-364................... Aspirin/Turkey........ Dow Chemical.
 Monsanto.
 Norwich-Eaton.
A-489-805.................... 731-TA-735................... Pasta/Turkey.......... A Zerega's Sons.
 American Italian Pasta.
 Borden.
 D Merlino & Sons.
 Dakota Growers Pasta.
 Foulds.
 Gilster-Mary Lee.
 Gooch Foods.
 Hershey Foods.
 LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
 Pasta USA.
 Philadelphia Macaroni.
 ST Specialty Foods.
A-489-807.................... 731-TA-745................... Steel Concrete AmeriSteel.
 Reinforcing Bar/ Auburn Steel.
 Turkey.
[[Page 32131]]

 Birmingham Steel.
 Commercial Metals.
 Marion Steel.
 New Jersey Steel.
A-507-502.................... 731-TA-287................... Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land.
 Pistachios/Iran.
 California Pistachio
 Orchard.
 Keenan Farms.
 Kern Pistachio Hulling &
 Drying.
 Los Ranchos de Poco Pedro.
 Pistachio Producers of
 California.
 TM Duche Nut.
A-508-604.................... 731-TA-366................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.
 Acid/Israel.
 FMC.
 Hydrite Chemical.
 Monsanto.
 Stauffer Chemical.
A-533-502.................... 731-TA-271................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Pipe and Tube/India. American Tube.
 Bernard Epps.
 Bock Industries.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Central Steel Tube.
 Century Tube.
 Copperweld Tubing.
 Cyclops.
 Hughes Steel & Tube.
 Kaiser Steel.
 Laclede Steel.
 Maruichi American.
 Maverick Tube.
 Merchant Metals.
 Phoenix Steel.
 Pittsburgh Tube.
 Quanex.
 Sharon Tube.
 Southwestern Pipe.
 UNR-Leavitt.
 Welded Tube.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-533-806.................... 731-TA-561................... Sulfanilic Acid/India. R-M Industries.
A-533-808.................... 731-TA-638................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/India.
 Armco Steel.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-533-809.................... 731-TA-639................... Forged Stainless Steel Gerlin.
 Flanges/India. Ideal Forging.
 Maass Flange.
 Markovitz Enterprises.
A-533-810.................... 731-TA-679................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 India.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Slater Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-533-813.................... 731-TA-778................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.
 India.
 Modern Mushroom Farms.
 Monterey Mushrooms.
 Mount Laurel Canning.
 Mushroom Canning.
 Southwood Farms.
 Sunny Dell Foods.
 United Canning.
A-533-817.................... 731-TA-817................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/India. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
[[Page 32132]]

 Tuscaloosa Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-533-820.................... 731-TA-900................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/India.
 Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-533-823.................... 731-TA-929................... Silicomanganese/India. Eramet Marietta.
 Paper, Allied-Industrial,
 Chemical and Energy
 Workers International
 Union, Local 5-0639.
A-533-824.................... 731-TA-933................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.
 Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester Film
 Sheet and Strip (PET LLC.
 Film)/India. SKC America Inc.
 Toray Plastics (America).
A-533-828.................... 731-TA-1025.................. Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire Corp.
 Steel Wire Strand/ Insteel Wire Products Co.
 India.
 Sivaco Georgia LLC.
 Strand Tech Martin Inc.
 Sumiden Wire Products
 Corp.
A-533-838.................... 731-TA-1061.................. Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.
 Pigment 23/India. Barker Fine Color Inc.
 Clariant Corp.
 Nation Ford Chemical Co.
 Sun Chemical Co.
A-533-843.................... 731-TA-1096.................. Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.
 School Supplies/India. MeadWestvaco Consumer &
 Office Products.
 Norcom Inc.
 Pacon Corp.
 Roaring Spring Blank Book
 Co.
 Top Flight Inc.
 United Steel, Paper and
 Forestry, Rubber,
 Manufacturing, Energy,
 Allied Industrial and
 Service Workers
 International Union, AFL-
 CIO-CLC (USW).
A-538-802.................... 731-TA-514................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.
 Bangladesh.
A-549-502.................... 731-TA-252................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Pipe and Tube/ American Tube.
 Thailand.
 Bernard Epps.
 Bock Industries.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Central Steel Tube.
 Century Tube.
 Copperweld Tubing.
 Cyclops.
 Hughes Steel & Tube.
 Kaiser Steel.
 Laclede Steel.
 Maruichi American.
 Maverick Tube.
 Merchant Metals.
 Phoenix Steel.
 Pittsburgh Tube.
 Quanex.
 Sharon Tube.
 Southwestern Pipe.
 UNR-Leavitt.
 Welded Tube.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-549-601.................... 731-TA-348................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.
 Pipe Fittings/ Stanley G Flagg.
 Thailand.
 Stockham Valves &
 Fittings.
 U-Brand.
 Ward Manufacturing.
[[Page 32133]]

A-549-807.................... 731-TA-521................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Hackney.
 Pipe Fittings/ Ladish.
 Thailand.
 Mills Iron Works.
 Steel Forgings.
 Tube Forgings of America.
A-549-812.................... 731-TA-705................... Furfuryl Alcohol/ QO Chemicals.
 Thailand.
A-549-813.................... 731-TA-706................... Canned Pineapple/ International
 Thailand. Longshoreman's and
 Warehouseman's Union.
 Maui Pineapple.
A-549-817.................... 731-TA-907................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Thailand. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-549-820.................... 731-TA-1028.................. Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire Corp.
 Steel Wire Strand/ Insteel Wire Products Co.
 Thailand.
 Sivaco Georgia LLC.
 Strand Tech Martin Inc.
 Sumiden Wire Products
 Corp.
A-549-821.................... 731-TA-1045.................. Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.
 Carrier Bags/Thailand. Advance Polybags Inc.
 Advance Polybags (Nevada)
 Inc.
 Advance Polybags
 (Northeast) Inc.
 Alpha Industries Inc.
 Alpine Plastics Inc.
 Ampac Packaging LLC.
 API Enterprises Inc.
 Command Packaging.
 Continental Poly Bags Inc.
 Durabag Co Inc.
 Europackaging LLC.
 Genpak LLC. (formerly
 Continental Superbag
 LLC.).
 Genpak LLC. (formerly
 Strout Plastics).
 Hilex Poly Co LLC.
 Inteplast Group Ltd.
 PCL Packaging Inc.
 Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
 Roplast Industries Inc.
 Superbag Corp.
 Unistar Plastics LLC.
 Vanguard Plastics Inc.
 VS Plastics LLC.
A-552-801.................... 731-TA-1012.................. Certain Frozen Fish America's Catch Inc.
 Fillets/Vietnam. Aquafarms Catfish Inc.
 Carolina Classics Catfish
 Inc.
 Catfish Farmers of
 America.
 Consolidated Catfish
 Companies Inc.
 Delta Pride Catfish Inc.
 Fish Processors Inc.
 Guidry's Catfish Inc.
 Haring's Pride Catfish.
 Harvest Select Catfish
 (Alabama Catfish Inc.).
 Heartland Catfish Co (TT&W
 Farm Products Inc.).
 Prairie Lands Seafood
 (Illinois Fish Farmers
 Cooperative).
 Pride of the Pond.
 Pride of the South Catfish
 Inc.
 Prime Line Inc.
 Seabrook Seafood Inc.
 Seacat (Arkansas Catfish
 Growers).
 Simmons Farm Raised
 Catfish Inc.
 Southern Pride Catfish
 LLC.
 Verret Fisheries Inc.
A-557-805.................... 731-TA-527................... Extruded Rubber Thread/ Globe Manufacturing.
 Malaysia. North American Rubber
 Thread.
A-557-809.................... 731-TA-866................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.
 Weld Pipe Fittings/ Gerlin.
 Malaysia.
[[Page 32134]]

 Markovitz Enterprises.
 Shaw Alloy Piping
 Products.
 Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-557-813.................... 731-TA-1044.................. Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.
 Carrier Bags/Malaysia. Advance Polybags Inc.
 Advance Polybags (Nevada)
 Inc.
 Advance Polybags
 (Northeast) Inc.
 Alpha Industries Inc.
 Alpine Plastics Inc.
 Ampac Packaging LLC.
 API Enterprises Inc.
 Command Packaging.
 Continental Poly Bags Inc.
 Durabag Co Inc.
 Europackaging LLC.
 Genpak LLC. (formerly
 Continental Superbag
 LLC.).
 Genpak LLC. (formerly
 Strout Plastics).
 Hilex Poly Co LLC.
 Inteplast Group Ltd.
 PCL Packaging Inc.
 Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
 Roplast Industries Inc.
 Superbag Corp.
 Unistar Plastics LLC.
 Vanguard Plastics Inc.
 VS Plastics LLC.
A-559-502.................... 731-TA-296................... Small Diameter Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Standard and American Tube.
 Rectangular Pipe and Bull Moose Tube.
 Tube/Singapore.
 Cyclops.
 Hannibal Industries.
 Laclede Steel.
 Pittsburgh Tube.
 Sharon Tube.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-559-601.................... 731-TA-370................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union
 Singapore. Department, AFL-CIO.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 International Brotherhood
 of Electrical Workers.
 International Union of
 Electronic, Electrical,
 Technical, Salaried and
 Machine Workers.
 Philips Electronic
 Components Group.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zenith Electronics.
A-559-801.................... 731-TA-396................... Ball Bearings/ Barden Corp.
 Singapore.
 Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 McGill Manufacturing Co.
 MPB.
 Rexnord Inc.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-559-802.................... 731-TA-415................... Industrial Belts/ The Gates Rubber Company.
 Singapore.
 The Goodyear Tire and
 Rubber Company.
A-560-801.................... 731-TA-742................... Melamine Institutional Carlisle Food Service
 Dinnerware/Indonesia. Products.
 Lexington United.
 Plastics Manufacturing.
A-560-802.................... 731-TA-779................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.
 Indonesia.
 Modern Mushroom Farms.
 Monterey Mushrooms.
 Mount Laurel Canning.
 Mushroom Canning.
 Southwood Farms.
 Sunny Dell Foods.
 United Canning.
A-560-803.................... 731-TA-787................... Extruded Rubber Thread/ North American Rubber
 Indonesia. Thread.
A-560-805.................... 731-TA-818................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Indonesia. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
[[Page 32135]]

 Tuscaloosa Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-560-811.................... 731-TA-875................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.
 Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.
 Indonesia.
 Birmingham Steel.
 Border Steel.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills Inc.
 CMC Steel Group.
 Co-Steel Inc.
 Marion Steel.
 North Star Steel Co.
 Nucor Steel.
 Rebar Trade Action
 Coalition.
 Riverview Steel.
 Sheffield Steel.
 TAMCO.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-560-812.................... 731-TA-901................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Indonesia. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-560-815.................... 731-TA-957................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Indonesia.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel
 Mills.
A-560-818.................... 731-TA-1097.................. Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.
 School Supplies/ MeadWestvaco Consumer &
 Indonesia. Office Products.
 Norcom Inc.
 Pacon Corp.
 Roaring Spring Blank Book
 Co.
 Top Flight Inc.
 United Steel, Paper and
 Forestry, Rubber,
 Manufacturing, Energy,
 Allied Industrial and
 Service Workers
 International Union, AFL-
 CIO-CLC (USW).
A-565-801.................... 731-TA-867................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.
 Weld Pipe Fittings/ Gerlin.
 Philippines.
 Markovitz Enterprises.
 Shaw Alloy Piping
 Products.
 Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-570-001.................... 731-TA-125................... Potassium Permanganate/ Carus Chemical.
 China.
A-570-002.................... 731-TA-130................... Chloropicrin/China.... LCP Chemicals & Plastics.
 Niklor Chemical.
A-570-003.................... 731-TA-103................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.
 China.
 Texel Industries.
 Wikit.
A-570-007.................... 731-TA-149................... Barium Chloride/China. Chemical Products.
A-570-101.................... 731-TA-101................... Greige Polyester Alice Manufacturing.
 Cotton Printcloth/ Clinton Mills.
 China.
 Dan River.
 Greenwood Mills.
 Hamrick Mills.
 M Lowenstein.
 Mayfair Mills.
 Mount Vernon Mills.
A-570-501.................... 731-TA-244................... Natural Bristle Paint Baltimore Brush.
 Brushes/China. Bestt Liebco.
[[Page 32136]]

 Elder & Jenks.
 EZ Paintr.
 H&G Industries.
 Joseph Lieberman & Sons.
 Purdy.
 Rubberset.
 Thomas Paint Applicators.
 Wooster Brush.
A-570-502.................... 731-TA-265................... Iron Construction Alhambra Foundry.
 Castings/China.
 Allegheny Foundry.
 Bingham & Taylor.
 Campbell Foundry.
 Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
 Deeter Foundry.
 East Jordan Foundry.
 Le Baron Foundry.
 Municipal Castings.
 Neenah Foundry.
 Opelika Foundry.
 Pinkerton Foundry.
 Tyler Pipe.
 US Foundry &
 Manufacturing.
 Vulcan Foundry.
A-570-504.................... 731-TA-282................... Petroleum Wax Candles/ The AI Root Company.
 China.
 Candle Artisans Inc.
 Candle-Lite.
 Cathedral Candle.
 Colonial Candle of Cape
 Cod.
 General Wax & Candle.
 Lenox Candles.
 Lumi-Lite Candle.
 Meuch-Kreuzer Candle.
 National Candle
 Association.
 Will & Baumer.
 WNS.
A-570-506.................... 731-TA-298................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.
 Cooking Ware/China.
A-570-601.................... 731-TA-344................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.
 Bearings/China.
 Timken.
 Torrington.
A-570-802.................... 731-TA-441................... Industrial Hercules.
 Nitrocellulose/China.
A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-A................. Axes and Adzes/China.. Council Tool Co Inc.
 Warwood Tool.
 Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-B................. Bars and Wedges/China. Council Tool Co Inc.
 Warwood Tool.
 Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-C................. Hammers and Sledges/ Council Tool Co Inc.
 China.
 Warwood Tool.
 Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803.................... 731-TA-457-D................. Picks and Mattocks/ Council Tool Co Inc.
 China.
 Warwood Tool.
 Woodings-Verona.
A-570-804.................... 731-TA-464................... Sparklers/China....... BJ Alan.
 Diamond Sparkler.
 Elkton Sparkler.
A-570-805.................... 731-TA-466................... Sodium Thiosulfate/ Calabrian.
 China.
A-570-806.................... 731-TA-472................... Silicon Metal/China... American Alloys.
 Elkem Metals.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 International Union of
 Electronics, Electrical,
 Machine and Furniture
 Workers (Local 693).
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 SiMETCO.
 SKW Alloys.
 Textile Processors,
 Service Trades, Health
 Care.
 Professional and
 Technical Employees
 (Local 60).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 5171,
 8538 and 12646).
A-570-808.................... 731-TA-474................... Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/ Consolidated International
 China. Automotive.
 Key Manufacturing.
 McGard.
A-570-811.................... 731-TA-497................... Tungsten Ore Curtis Tungsten.
 Concentrates/China. US Tungsten.
[[Page 32137]]

A-570-814.................... 731-TA-520................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Hackney.
 Pipe Fittings/China. Ladish.
 Mills Iron Works.
 Steel Forgings.
 Tube Forgings of America.
A-570-815.................... 731-TA-538................... Sulfanilic Acid/China. R-M Industries.
A-570-819.................... 731-TA-567................... Ferrosilicon/China.... AIMCOR.
 Alabama Silicon.
 American Alloys.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 United Autoworkers of
 America (Local 523).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 2528,
 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-570-822.................... 731-TA-624................... Helical Spring Lock Illinois Tool Works.
 Washers/China.
A-570-825.................... 731-TA-653................... Sebacic Acid/China.... Union Camp.
A-570-826.................... 731-TA-663................... Paper Clips/China..... ACCO USA.
 Labelon/Noesting.
 TRICO Manufacturing.
A-570-827.................... 731-TA-669................... Cased Pencils/China... Blackfeet Indian Writing
 Instrument.
 Dixon-Ticonderoga.
 Empire Berol.
 Faber-Castell.
 General Pencil.
 JR Moon Pencil.
 Musgrave Pen & Pencil.
 Panda.
 Writing Instrument
 Manufacturers
 Association, Pencil
 Section.
A-570-828.................... 731-TA-672................... Silicomanganese/China. Elkem Metals.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 3-639).
A-570-830.................... 731-TA-677................... Coumarin/China........ Rhone-Poulenc.
A-570-831.................... 731-TA-683................... Fresh Garlic/China.... A&D Christopher Ranch.
 Belridge Packing.
 Colusa Produce.
 Denice & Filice Packing.
 El Camino Packing.
 The Garlic Company.
 Vessey and Company.
A-570-832.................... 731-TA-696................... Pure Magnesium/China.. Dow Chemical.
 International Union of
 Operating Engineers
 (Local 564).
 Magnesium Corporation of
 America.
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Local 8319).
A-570-835.................... 731-TA-703................... Furfuryl Alcohol/China QO Chemicals.
A-570-836.................... 731-TA-718................... Glycine/China......... Chattem.
 Hampshire Chemical.
A-570-840.................... 731-TA-724................... Manganese Metal/China. Elkem Metals.
 Kerr-McGee.
A-570-842.................... 731-TA-726................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and
 China. Chemicals.
A-570-844.................... 731-TA-741................... Melamine Institutional Carlisle Food Service
 Dinnerware/China. Products.
 Lexington United.
 Plastics Manufacturing.
A-570-846.................... 731-TA-744................... Brake Rotors/China.... Brake Parts.
 Coalition for the
 Preservation of American
 Brake Drum and Rotor
 Aftermarket
 Manufacturers.
 Iroquois Tool Systems.
 Kelsey Hayes.
 Kinetic Parts
 Manufacturing.
 Overseas Auto Parts.
 Wagner Brake.
A-570-847.................... 731-TA-749................... Persulfates/China..... FMC.
A-570-848.................... 731-TA-752................... Crawfish Tail Meat/ A&S Crawfish.
 China.
 Acadiana Fisherman's Co-
 Op.
 Arnaudville Seafood.
 Atchafalaya Crawfish
 Processors.
 Basin Crawfish Processors.
 Bayou Land Seafood.
 Becnel's Meat & Seafood.
 Bellard's Poultry &
 Crawfish.
 Bonanza Crawfish Farm.
 Cajun Seafood
 Distributors.
 Carl's Seafood.
[[Page 32138]]

 Catahoula Crawfish.
 Choplin SFD.
 CJ's Seafood & Purged
 Crawfish.
 Clearwater Crawfish.
 Crawfish Processors
 Alliance.
 Harvey's Seafood.
 Lawtell Crawfish
 Processors.
 Louisiana Premium
 Seafoods.
 Louisiana Seafood.
 LT West.
 Phillips Seafood.
 Prairie Cajun Wholesale
 Seafood Dist.
 Riceland Crawfish.
 Schexnider Crawfish.
 Seafood International
 Distributors.
 Sylvester's Processors.
 Teche Valley Seafood.
A-570-849.................... 731-TA-753................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Acme Metals Inc.
 Steel Plate/China. Bethlehem Steel.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Lukens Inc.
 National Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-570-850.................... 731-TA-757................... Collated Roofing Nails/ Illinois Tool Works.
 China.
 International Staple and
 Machines.
 Stanley-Bostitch.
A-570-851.................... 731-TA-777................... Preserved Mushrooms/ LK Bowman.
 China.
 Modern Mushroom Farms.
 Monterey Mushrooms.
 Mount Laurel Canning.
 Mushroom Canning.
 Southwood Farms.
 Sunny Dell Foods.
 United Canning.
A-570-852.................... 731-TA-814................... Creatine Monohydrate/ Pfanstiehl Laboratories.
 China.
A-570-853.................... 731-TA-828................... Aspirin/China......... Rhodia.
A-570-855.................... 731-TA-841................... Non-Frozen Apple Juice Coloma Frozen Foods.
 Concentrate/China. Green Valley Apples of
 California.
 Knouse Foods Coop.
 Mason County Fruit Packers
 Coop.
 Tree Top.
A-570-856.................... 731-TA-851................... Synthetic Indigo/China Buffalo Color.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-570-860.................... 731-TA-874................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.
 Reinforcing Bar/China. AmeriSteel.
 Auburn Steel.
 Birmingham Steel.
 Border Steel.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills Inc.
 CMC Steel Group.
 Co-Steel Inc.
 Marion Steel.
 North Star Steel Co.
 Nucor Steel.
 Rebar Trade Action
 Coalition.
 Riverview Steel.
 Sheffield Steel.
 TAMCO.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-570-862.................... 731-TA-891................... Foundry Coke/China.... ABC Coke.
 Citizens Gas and Coke
 Utility.
 Erie Coke.
 Sloss Industries Corp.
 Tonawanda Coke.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-570-863.................... 731-TA-893................... Honey/China........... AH Meyer & Sons.
 Adee Honey Farms.
 Althoff Apiaries.
 American Beekeeping
 Federation.
 American Honey Producers
 Association.
[[Page 32139]]

 Anderson Apiaries.
 Arroyo Apiaries.
 Artesian Honey Producers.
 B Weaver Apiaries.
 Bailey Enterprises.
 Barkman Honey.
 Basler Honey Apiary.
 Beals Honey.
 Bears Paw Apiaries.
 Beaverhead Honey.
 Bee Biz.
 Bee Haven Honey.
 Belliston Brothers
 Apiaries.
 Big Sky Honey.
 Bill Rhodes Honey.
 Richard E Blake.
 Curt Bronnenberg.
 Brown's Honey Farms.
 Brumley's Bees.
 Buhmann Apiaries.
 Carys Honey Farms.
 Chaparrel Honey.
 Charles Apiaries.
 Mitchell Charles.
 Collins Honey.
 Conor Apiaries.
 Coy's Honey Farm.
 Dave Nelson Apiaries.
 Delta Bee.
 Eisele's Pollination &
 Honey.
 Ellingsoa's.
 Elliott Curtis & Sons.
 Charles L Emmons, Sr.
 Gause Honey.
 Gene Brandi Apiaries.
 Griffith Honey.
 Haff Apiaries.
 Hamilton Bee Farms.
 Hamilton Honey.
 Happie Bee.
 Harvest Honey.
 Harvey's Honey.
 Hiatt Honey.
 Hoffman Honey.
 Hollman Apiaries.
 Honey House.
 Honeybee Apiaries.
 Gary M Honl.
 Rand William Honl and
 Sydney Jo Honl.
 James R & Joann Smith
 Trust.
 Jaynes Bee Products.
 Johnston Honey Farms.
 Larry Johnston.
 Ke-An Honey.
 Kent Honeybees.
 Lake-Indianhead Honey
 Farms.
 Lamb's Honey Farm.
 Las Flores Apiaries.
 Mackrill Honey Farms &
 Sales.
 Raymond Marquette.
 Mason & Sons Honey.
 McCoy's Sunny South
 Apiaries.
 Merrimack Valley Apiaries
 & Evergreen Honey.
 Met 2 Honey Farm.
 Missouri River Honey.
 Mitchell Brothers Honey.
 Monda Honey Farm.
 Montana Dakota Honey.
 Northern Bloom Honey.
 Noye's Apiaries.
 Oakes Honey.
 Oakley Honey Farms.
 Old Mill Apiaries.
[[Page 32140]]

 Opp Honey.
 Oro Dulce.
 Peterson's ``Naturally
 Sweet'' Honey.
 Potoczak Bee Farms.
 Price Apiaries.
 Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
 Robertson Pollination
 Service.
 Robson Honey.
 William Robson.
 Rosedale Apiaries.
 Ryan Apiaries.
 Schmidt Honey Farms.
 Simpson Apiaries.
 Sioux Honey Association.
 Smoot Honey.
 Solby Honey.
 Stahlman Apiaries.
 Steve E Parks Apiaries.
 Stroope Bee & Honey.
 T&D Honey Bee.
 Talbott's Honey.
 Terry Apiaries.
 Thompson Apiaries.
 Triple A Farm.
 Tropical Blossom Honey.
 Tubbs Apiaries.
 Venable Wholesale.
 Walter L Wilson Buzz 76
 Apiaries.
 Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
 Wilmer Farms.
 Brent J Woodworth.
 Wooten's Golden Queens.
 Yaddof Apiaries.
A-570-864.................... 731-TA-895................... Pure Magnesium Concerned Employees of
 (Granular)/China. Northwest Alloys.
 Magnesium Corporation of
 America.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Local 8319).
A-570-865.................... 731-TA-899................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/China.
 Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-570-866.................... 731-TA-921................... Folding Gift Boxes/ Field Container.
 China.
 Harvard Folding Box.
 Sterling Packaging.
 Superior Packaging.
A-570-867.................... 731-TA-922................... Automotive Replacement PPG Industries.
 Glass Windshields/ Safelite Glass.
 China.
 Viracon/Curvlite Inc.
 Visteon Corporation.
A-570-868.................... 731-TA-932................... Folding Metal Tables Krueger International.
 and Chairs/China. McCourt Manufacturing.
 Meco.
 Virco Manufacturing.
A-570-873.................... 731-TA-986................... Ferrovanadium/China... Bear Metallurgical Co.
 Shieldalloy Metallurgical
 Corp.
A-570-875.................... 731-TA-990................... Non-Malleable Cast Anvil International Inc.
 Iron Pipe Fittings/ Buck Co Inc.
 China.
 Frazier & Frazier
 Industries.
 Ward Manufacturing Inc.
A-570-877.................... 731-TA-1010.................. Lawn and Garden Steel Steel City Corp.
 Fence Posts/China.
A-570-878.................... 731-TA-1013.................. Saccharin/China....... PMC Specialties Group Inc.
A-570-879.................... 731-TA-1014.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celanese Ltd.
 China.
[[Page 32141]]

 E I du Pont de Nemours &
 Co.
A-570-880.................... 731-TA-1020.................. Barium Carbonate/China Chemical Products Corp.
A-570-881.................... 731-TA-1021.................. Malleable Iron Pipe Anvil International Inc.
 Fittings/China. Buck Co Inc.
 Ward Manufacturing Inc.
A-570-882.................... 731-TA-1022.................. Refined Brown Aluminum C-E Minerals.
 Oxide/China. Treibacher Schleifmittel
 North America Inc.
 Washington Mills Co Inc.
A-570-884.................... 731-TA-1034.................. Certain Color Five Rivers Electronic
 Television Receivers/ Innovations LLC.
 China. Industrial Division of the
 Communications Workers of
 America (IUECWA).
 International Brotherhood
 of Electrical Workers
 (IBEW).
A-570-886.................... 731-TA-1043.................. Polyethylene Retail Aargus Plastics Inc.
 Carrier Bags/China. Advance Polybags Inc.
 Advance Polybags (Nevada)
 Inc.
 Advance Polybags
 (Northeast) Inc.
 Alpha Industries Inc.
 Alpine Plastics Inc.
 Ampac Packaging LLC.
 API Enterprises Inc.
 Command Packaging.
 Continental Poly Bags Inc.
 Durabag Co Inc.
 Europackaging LLC.
 Genpak LLC. (formerly
 Continental Superbag
 LLC.).
 Genpak LLC. (formerly
 Strout Plastics).
 Hilex Poly Co LLC.
 Inteplast Group Ltd.
 PCL Packaging Inc.
 Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
 Roplast Industries Inc.
 Superbag Corp.
 Unistar Plastics LLC.
 Vanguard Plastics Inc.
 VS Plastics LLC.
A-570-887.................... 731-TA-1046.................. Tetrahydrofurfuryl Penn Specialty Chemicals
 Alcohol/China. Inc.
A-570-888.................... 731-TA-1047.................. Ironing Tables and Home Products
 Certain Parts Thereof/ International Inc.
 China.
A-570-890.................... 731-TA-1058.................. Wooden Bedroom American Drew.
 Furniture/China. American of Martinsville.
 Bassett Furniture
 Industries Inc.
 Bebe Furniture.
 Carolina Furniture Works
 Inc.
 Carpenters Industrial
 Union Local 2093.
 Century Furniture
 Industries.
 Country Craft Furniture
 Inc.
 Craftique.
 Crawford Furniture Mfg
 Corp.
 EJ Victor Inc.
 Forest Designs.
 Harden Furniture Inc.
 Hart Furniture.
 Higdon Furniture Co.
 IUE Industrial Division of
 CWA Local 82472.
 Johnston Tombigbee
 Furniture Mfg Co.
 KInc.aid Furniture Co Inc.
 L & J G Stickley Inc.
 Lea Industries.
 Michels & Co.
 MJ Wood Products Inc.
 Mobel Inc.
 Modern Furniture
 Manufacturers Inc.
 Moosehead Mfg Co.
 Oakwood Interiors.
 O'Sullivan Industries Inc.
 Pennsylvania House Inc.
 Perdues Inc.
 Sandberg Furniture Mfg Co
 Inc.
 Stanley Furniture Co Inc.
 Statton Furniture Mfg
 Assoc.
 T Copeland & Sons.
 Teamsters, Chauffeurs,
 Warehousemen and Helpers
 Local 991.
 Tom Seely Furniture.
[[Page 32142]]

 UBC Southern Council of
 Industrial Workers Local
 Union 2305.
 United Steelworkers of
 America Local 193U.
 Vaughan Furniture Co Inc.
 Vaughan-Bassett Furniture
 Co Inc.
 Vermont Tubbs.
 Webb Furniture Enterprises
 Inc.
A-570-891.................... 731-TA-1059.................. Hand Trucks and B&P Manufacturing.
 Certain Parts Thereof/ Gleason Industrial
 China. Products Inc.
 Harper Trucks Inc.
 Magline Inc.
 Precision Products Inc.
 Wesco Industrial Products
 Inc.
A-570-892.................... 731-TA-1060.................. Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.
 Pigment 23/China. Barker Fine Color Inc.
 Clariant Corp.
 Nation Ford Chemical Co.
 Sun Chemical Co.
A-570-894.................... 731-TA-1070.................. Certain Tissue Paper American Crepe Corp.
 Products/China. Cindus Corp.
 Eagle Tissue LLC.
 Flower City Tissue Mills
 Co and Subsidiary.
 Garlock Printing &
 Converting Corp.
 Green Mtn Specialties Inc.
 Hallmark Cards Inc.
 Pacon Corp.
 Paper, Allied-Industrial,
 Chemical and Energy
 Workers International
 Union AFL-CIO (``PACE'').
 Paper Service LTD.
 Putney Paper.
 Seaman Paper Co of MA Inc.
A-570-895.................... 731-TA-1069.................. Certain Crepe Paper American Crepe Corp.
 Products/China. Cindus Corp.
 Paper, Allied-Industrial,
 Chemical and Energy
 Workers International
 Union AFL-CIO (``PACE'').
 Seaman Paper Co of MA Inc.
A-570-896.................... 731-TA-1071.................. Alloy Magnesium/China. Garfield Alloys Inc.
 Glass, Molders, Pottery,
 Plastics & Allied
 Workers.
 International Local 374.
 Halaco Engineering.
 MagReTech Inc.
 United Steelworkers of
 America Local 8319.
 US Magnesium LLC.
A-570-899.................... 731-TA-1091.................. Artists' Canvas/China. Duro Art Industries.
 ICG/Holliston Mills Inc.
 Signature World Class
 Canvas LLC.
 Tara Materials Inc.
A-570-898.................... 731-TA-1082.................. Chlorinated BioLab Inc.
 Isocyanurates/China.
 Clearon Corp.
 Occidental Chemical Corp.
A-570-901.................... 731-TA-1095.................. Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.
 School Supplies/China. MeadWestvaco Consumer &
 Office Products.
 Norcom Inc.
 Pacon Corp.
 Roaring Spring Blank Book
 Co.
 Top Flight Inc.
 United Steel, Paper and
 Forestry, Rubber,
 Manufacturing, Energy,
 Allied Industrial and
 Service Workers
 International Union, AFL-
 CIO-CLC (USW).
A-570-904.................... 731-TA-1103.................. Certain Activated Calgon Carbon Corp.
 Carbon/China.
 Norit Americas Inc.
A-570-905.................... 731-TA-1104.................. Certain Polyester DAK Americas LLC.
 Staple Fiber/China. Formed Fiber Techmologies
 LLC.
 Nan Ya Plastics Corp
 America.
 Palmetto Synthetics LLC.
 United Synthetics Inc.
 (USI).
 Wellman Inc.
A-570-908.................... 731-TA-1110.................. Soium ICL Performance Products
 Hexametaphosphate LP.
 (SHMP)/China. Innophos Inc.
A-580-008.................... 731-TA-134................... Color Television Committee to Preserve
 Receivers/Korea. American Color
 Television.
 Independent Radionic
 Workers of America.
 Industrial Union
 Department, AFL-CIO.
 International Brotherhood
 of Electrical Workers.
 International Union of
 Electrical, Radio and
 Machine Workers.
[[Page 32143]]

A-580-507.................... 731-TA-279................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.
 Pipe Fittings/Korea. Stanley G Flagg.
 Stockham Valves &
 Fittings.
 U-Brand.
 Ward Manufacturing.
A-580-601.................... 731-TA-304................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.
 Stainless Steel Regal Ware.
 Cooking Ware/Korea.
 Revere Copper & Brass.
 WearEver/Proctor Silex.
A-580-603.................... 731-TA-315................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Korea. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-580-605.................... 731-TA-369................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union
 Korea. Department, AFL-CIO.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 International Brotherhood
 of Electrical Workers.
 International Union of
 Electronic, Electrical,
 Technical, Salaried and
 Machine Workers.
 Philips Electronic
 Components Group.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zenith Electronics.
A-580-803.................... 731-TA-427................... Small Business American Telephone &
 Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.
 Korea. Comdial.
 Eagle Telephonic.
A-580-805.................... 731-TA-442................... Industrial Hercules.
 Nitrocellulose/Korea.
A-580-807.................... 731-TA-459................... Polyethylene E I du Pont de Nemours.
 Terephthalate Film/ Hoechst Celanese.
 Korea.
 ICI Americas.
A-580-809.................... 731-TA-533................... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ American Tube.
 Korea.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Century Tube.
 CSI Tubular Products.
 Cyclops.
 Laclede Steel.
 LTV Tubular Products.
 Maruichi American.
 Sharon Tube.
 USX.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-580-810.................... 731-TA-540................... Welded ASTM A-312 Avesta Sandvik Tube.
 Stainless Steel Pipe/ Bristol Metals.
 Korea.
 Crucible Materials.
 Damascus Tubular Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-580-811.................... 731-TA-546................... Carbon Steel Wire Rope/ Bridon American.
 Korea.
 Macwhyte.
 Paulsen Wire Rope.
 The Rochester Corporation.
 United Automobile,
 Aerospace and
 Agricultural Implement
 Workers (Local 960).
 Williamsport.
 Wire-rope Works.
 Wire Rope Corporation of
 America.
A-580-812.................... 731-TA-556................... DRAMs of 1 Megabit and Micron Technology.
 Above/Korea. NEC Electronics.
 Texas Instruments.
A-580-813.................... 731-TA-563................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.
 Weld Pipe Fittings/ Gerlin.
 Korea.
 Markovitz Enterprises.
 Shaw Alloy Piping
 Products.
 Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-580-815.................... 731-TA-607................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Korea.
 California Steel
 Industries.
[[Page 32144]]

 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-580-816.................... 731-TA-618................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Korea.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-580-825.................... 731-TA-715................... Oil Country Tubular Bellville Tube.
 Goods/Korea.
 IPSCO.
 Koppel Steel.
 Lone Star Steel.
 Maverick Tube.
 Newport Steel.
 North Star Steel.
 US Steel.
 USS/Kobe.
A-580-829.................... 731-TA-772................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Korea.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-580-831.................... 731-TA-791................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/Korea. Armco Steel.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-580-834.................... 731-TA-801................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/Korea. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
A-580-836.................... 731-TA-821................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Korea. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
 Tuscaloosa Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-580-839.................... 731-TA-825................... Polyester Staple Fiber/ Arteva Specialties Sarl.
 Korea.
 E I du Pont de Nemours.
 Intercontinental Polymers.
 Nan Ya Corporation
 America.
[[Page 32145]]

 Wellman.
A-580-841.................... 731-TA-854................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and
 Korea. Wire.
 Nucor.
 Nucor-Yamato Steel.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-580-844.................... 731-TA-877................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.
 Reinforcing Bar/Korea. AmeriSteel.
 Auburn Steel.
 Birmingham Steel.
 Border Steel.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills Inc.
 CMC Steel Group.
 Co-Steel Inc.
 Marion Steel.
 North Star Steel Co.
 Nucor Steel.
 Rebar Trade Action
 Coalition.
 Riverview Steel.
 Sheffield Steel.
 TAMCO.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-580-846.................... 731-TA-889................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.
 Korea.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-580-847.................... 731-TA-916................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.
 Korea.
 Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Empire Specialty Steel.
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Slater Steels.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-580-850.................... 731-TA-1017.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celanese Ltd.
 Korea.
 E I du Pont de Nemours &
 Co.
A-580-852.................... 731-TA-1026.................. Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire Corp.
 Steel Wire Strand/ Insteel Wire Products Co.
 Korea.
 Sivaco Georgia LLC.
 Strand Tech Martin Inc.
 Sumiden Wire Products
 Corp.
A-583-008.................... 731-TA-132................... Small Diameter Carbon Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Steel Pipe and Tube/ American Tube.
 Tawian.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Copperweld Tubing.
 J&L Steel.
 Kaiser Steel.
 Merchant Metals.
 Pittsburgh Tube.
 Southwestern Pipe.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
A-583-009.................... 731-TA-135................... Color Television Committee to Preserve
 Receivers/Taiwan. American Color
 Television.
 Independent Radionic
 Workers of America.
 Industrial Union
 Department, AFL-CIO.
 International Brotherhood
 of Electrical Workers.
 International Union of
 Electrical, Radio and
 Machine Workers.
 A-583-080................... AA1921-197................... Carbon Steel Plate/ No Petition (self-
 Taiwan. initiated by Treasury);
 Commerce service list
 identifies:
 Bethlehem Steel.
 China Steel.
 US Steel.
A-583-505.................... 731-TA-277................... Oil Country Tubular CF&I Steel.
 Goods/Taiwan. Copperweld Tubing.
 Cyclops.
 KPC.
 Lone Star Steel.
 LTV Steel.
 Maverick Tube.
 Quanex.
 US Steel.
A-583-507.................... 731-TA-280................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.
 Pipe Fittings/Taiwan. Stanley G Flagg.
 Stockham Valves &
 Fittings.
 U-Brand.
 Ward Manufacturing.
A-583-508.................... 731-TA-299................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.
 Cooking Ware/Taiwan.
[[Page 32146]]

A-583-603.................... 731-TA-305................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.
 Stainless Steel Regal Ware.
 Cooking Ware/Taiwan.
 Revere Copper & Brass.
 WearEver/Proctor Silex.
A-583-605.................... 731-TA-310................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Ladish.
 Pipe Fittings/Taiwan. Mills Iron Works.
 Steel Forgings.
 Tube Forgings of America.
 Weldbend.
A-583-803.................... 731-TA-410................... Light-Walled Bull Moose Tube.
 Rectangular Tube/ Hannibal Industries.
 Taiwan.
 Harris Tube.
 Maruichi American.
 Searing Industries.
 Southwestern Pipe.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
A-583-806.................... 731-TA-428................... Small Business American Telephone &
 Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.
 Taiwan. Comdial.
 Eagle Telephonic.
A-583-810.................... 731-TA-475................... Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/ Consolidated International
 Taiwan. Automotive.
 Key Manufacturing.
 McGard.
A-583-814.................... 731-TA-536................... Circular Welded Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Nonalloy Steel Pipe/ American Tube.
 Taiwan.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Century Tube.
 CSI Tubular Products.
 Cyclops.
 Laclede Steel.
 LTV Tubular Products.
 Maruichi American.
 Sharon Tube.
 USX.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
A-583-815.................... 731-TA-541................... Welded ASTM A-312 Avesta Sandvik Tube.
 Stainless Steel Pipe/ Bristol Metals.
 Taiwan.
 Crucible Materials.
 Damascus Tubular Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-583-816.................... 731-TA-564................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.
 Weld Pipe Fittings/ Gerlin.
 Taiwan.
 Markovitz Enterprises.
 Shaw Alloy Piping
 Products.
 Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-583-820.................... 731-TA-625................... Helical Spring Lock Illinois Tool Works.
 Washers/Taiwan.
A-583-821.................... 731-TA-640................... Forged Stainless Steel Gerlin.
 Flanges/Taiwan. Ideal Forging.
 Maass Flange.
 Markovitz Enterprises.
A-583-824.................... 731-TA-729................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and
 Taiwan. Chemicals.
A-583-825.................... 731-TA-743................... Melamine Institutional Carlisle Food Service
 Dinnerware/Taiwan. Products.
 Lexington United.
 Plastics Manufacturing.
A-583-826.................... 731-TA-759................... Collated Roofing Nails/ Illinois Tool Works.
 Taiwan. International Staple and
 Machines.
 Stanley-Bostitch.
A-583-827.................... 731-TA-762................... SRAMs/Taiwan.......... Micron Technology.
A-583-828.................... 731-TA-775................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Taiwan. Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-583-830.................... 731-TA-793................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/Taiwan. Armco Steel.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-583-831.................... 731-TA-803................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/Taiwan. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
[[Page 32147]]

 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
A-583-833.................... 731-TA-826................... Polyester Staple Fiber/ Arteva Specialties Sarl.
 Taiwan. Intercontinental Polymers.
 Nan Ya Plastics
 Corporation America.
 Wellman.
A-583-835.................... 731-TA-906................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Taiwan. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-583-837.................... 731-TA-934................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.
 Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester Film
 Sheet and Strip (PET LLC.
 Film)/Taiwan. SKC America Inc.
 Toray Plastics (America).
A-588-005.................... 731-TA-48.................... High Power Microwave Aydin.
 Amplifiers/Japan. MCL.
A-588-015.................... AA1921-66.................... Television Receivers/ AGIV (USA).
 Japan. Casio Computer.
 CBM America.
 Citizen Watch.
 Funai Electric.
 Hitachi.
 Industrial Union
 Department.
 JC Penny.
 Matsushita.
 Mitsubishi Electric.
 Montgomery Ward.
 NEC.
 Orion Electric.
 PT Imports.
 Philips Electronics.
 Philips Magnavox.
 Sanyo.
 Sharp.
 Toshiba.
 Toshiba America Consumer
 Products.
 Victor Company of Japan.
 Zenith Electronics.
A-588-028.................... AA1921-111................... Roller Chain/Japan.... Acme Chain Division, North
 American Rockwell.
 American Chain
 Association.
 Atlas Chain & Precision
 Products.
 Diamond Chain.
 Link-Belt Chain Division,
 FMC.
 Morse Chain Division, Borg
 Warner.
 Rex Chainbelt.
A-588-029.................... AA1921-85.................... Fish Netting of Man- Jovanovich Supply.
 Made Fiber/Japan. LFSI.
 Trans-Pacific Trading.
A-588-038.................... AA1921-98.................... Bicycle Speedometers/ Avocet
 Japan. Cat Eye.
 Diversified Products.
 NS International.
 Sanyo Electric.
 Stewart-Warner.
A-588-041.................... AA1921-115................... Synthetic Methionine/ Monsanto.
 Japan.
A-588-045.................... AA1921-124................... Steel Wire Rope/Japan. AMSTED Industries.
A-588-046.................... AA1921-129................... Polychloroprene Rubber/ E I du Pont de Nemours.
 Japan.
A-588-054.................... AA1921-143................... Tapered Roller No companies identified as
 Bearings 4 Inches and petitioners at the
 Under/Japan. Commission; Commerce
 service list identifies:
[[Page 32148]]

 American Honda Motor.
 Federal Mogul.
 Ford Motor.
 General Motors.
 Honda.
 Hoover-NSK Bearing.
 Isuzu.
 Itocho.
 ITOCHU International.
 Kanematsu-Goshu USA.
 Kawasaki Heavy Duty
 Industries.
 Komatsu America.
 Koyo Seiko.
 Kubota Tractor.
 . Mitsubishi.
 Motorambar.
 Nachi America.
 Nachi Western.
 Nachi-Fujikoshi.
 Nippon Seiko.
 Nissan Motor.
 Nissan Motor USA.
 NSK.
 NTN.
 Subaru of America.
 Sumitomo.
 Suzuki Motor.
 Timken.
 Toyota Motor Sales.
 Yamaha Motors.
A-588-055.................... AA1921-154................... Acrylic Sheet/Japan... Polycast Technology.
A-588-056.................... AA1921-162................... Melamine/Japan........ Melamine Chemical.
A-588-068.................... AA1921-188................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire.
 Steel Wire Strand/ Armco Steel.
 Japan.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 CF&I Steel.
 Florida Wire & Cable.
A-588-405.................... 731-TA-207................... Cellular Mobile EF Johnson.
 Telephones/Japan. Motorola.
A-588-602.................... 731-TA-309................... Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Ladish.
 Pipe Fittings/Japan. Mills Iron Works.
 Steel Forgings.
 Tube Forgings of America.
 Weldbend.
A-588-604.................... 731-TA-343................... Tapered Roller L&S Bearing.
 Bearings Over 4 Timken.
 Inches/Japan.
 Torrington.
A-588-605.................... 731-TA-347................... Malleable Cast Iron Grinnell.
 Pipe Fittings/Japan. Stanley G Flagg.
 Stockham Valves &
 Fittings.
 U-Brand.
 Ward Manufacturing.
A-588-609.................... 731-TA-368................... Color Picture Tubes/ Industrial Union
 Japan. Department, AFL-CIO.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 International Brotherhood
 of Electrical Workers.
 International Union of
 Electronic, Electrical,
 Technical, Salaried and
 Machine Workers.
 Philips Electronic
 Components Group.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zenith Electronics.
A-588-702.................... 731-TA-376................... Stainless Steel Butt- Flo-Mac Inc.
 Weld Pipe Fittings/ Flowline.
 Japan.
 Shaw Alloy Piping
 Products.
 Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-588-703.................... 731-TA-377................... Internal Combustion Ad-Hoc Group of Workers
 Industrial Forklift from Hyster's Berea,
 Trucks/Japan. Kentucky and Sulligent,
 Alabama Facilities.
 Allied Industrial Workers
 of America.
 Hyster.
 Independent Lift Truck
 Builders Union.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 United Shop & Service
 Employees.
A-588-704.................... 731-TA-379................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Japan. of America.
 American Brass.
[[Page 32149]]

 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 North Coast Brass &
 Copper.
 Olin.
 Pegg Metals.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-706.................... 731-TA-384................... Nitrile Rubber/Japan.. Uniroyal Chemical.
A-588-707.................... 731-TA-386................... Granular E I du Pont de Nemours.
 Polytetrafluoroethyle ICI Americas.
 ne/Japan.
A-588-802.................... 731-TA-389................... 3.5'' Microdisks/Japan Verbatim.
A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-A................. Ball Bearings/Japan... Barden Corp.
 Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 McGill Manufacturing Co.
 MPB.
 Rexnord Inc.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-B................. Cylindrical Roller Barden Corp.
 Bearings/Japan. Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 MPB.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-588-804.................... 731-TA-394-C................. Spherical Plain Barden Corp.
 Bearings/Japan. Emerson Power
 Transmission.
 Kubar Bearings.
 Rollway Bearings.
 Torrington.
A-588-806.................... 731-TA-408................... Electrolytic Manganese Chemetals.
 Dioxide/Japan. Kerr-McGee.
 Rayovac.
A-588-807.................... 731-TA-414................... Industrial Belts/Japan The Gates Rubber Company.
 The Goodyear Tire and
 Rubber Company.
A-588-809.................... 731-TA-426................... Small Business American Telephone &
 Telephone Systems/ Telegraph.
 Japan. Comdial.
 Eagle Telephonic.
A-588-810.................... 731-TA-429................... Mechanical Transfer Allied Products.
 Presses/Japan. United Autoworkers of
 America.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-811.................... 731-TA-432................... Drafting Machines/ Vemco.
 Japan.
A-588-812.................... 731-TA-440................... Industrial Hercules.
 Nitrocellulose/Japan.
A-588-815.................... 731-TA-461................... Gray Portland Cement Calaveras Cement.
 and Clinker/Japan. Hanson Permanente Cement.
 Independent Workers of
 North America (Locals 49,
 52, 89, 192 and 471).
 International Union of
 Operating Engineers
 (Local 12).
 National Cement Co Inc.
 National Cement Company of
 California.
 Southdown.
A-588-817.................... 731-TA-469................... Electroluminescent The Cherry Corporation.
 Flat-Panel Displays/ Electro Plasma.
 Japan.
 Magnascreen.
 OIS Optical Imaging
 Systems.
 Photonics Technology.
 Planar Systems.
 Plasmaco.
A-588-823.................... 731-TA-571................... Professional Electric Black & Decker.
 Cutting Tools/Japan.
A-588-826.................... 731-TA-617................... Corrosion-Resistant Bethlehem Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat California Steel
 Products/Japan. Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
[[Page 32150]]

 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-588-831.................... 731-TA-660................... Grain-Oriented Silicon Allegheny Ludlum.
 Electrical Steel/ Armco Steel.
 Japan.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-833.................... 731-TA-681................... Stainless Steel Bar/ AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Japan. Carpenter Technology.
 Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Slater Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-835.................... 731-TA-714................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.
 Goods/Japan. Koppel Steel.
 Lone Star Steel Co.
 Maverick Tube.
 Newport Steel.
 North Star Steel.
 US Steel.
A-588-836.................... 731-TA-727................... Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Air Products and
 Japan. Chemicals.
A-588-837.................... 731-TA-737................... Large Newspaper Rockwell Graphics Systems.
 Printing Presses/
 Japan.
A-588-838.................... 731-TA-739................... Clad Steel Plate/Japan Lukens Steel.
A-588-839.................... 731-TA-740................... Sodium Azide/Japan.... American Azide.
A-588-840.................... 731-TA-748................... Gas Turbo-Compressor Demag Delaval.
 Systems/Japan. Dresser-Rand.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-841.................... 731-TA-750................... Vector Supercomputers/ Cray Research.
 Japan.
A-588-843.................... 731-TA-771................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Japan. Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-845.................... 731-TA-800................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/Japan. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
A-588-846.................... 731-TA-807................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Japan.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Gallatin Steel.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 Ispat/Inland.
 LTV Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-588-847.................... 731-TA-820................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Japan. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 Tuscaloosa Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-850.................... 731-TA-847................... Large-Diameter Carbon North Star Steel.
 Steel Seamless Pipe/ Timken.
 Japan.
[[Page 32151]]

 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 USS/Kobe.
A-588-851.................... 731-TA-847................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.
 Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.
 Japan.
 Sharon Tube.
 Timken.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 USS/Kobe.
 Vision Metals' Gulf States
 Tube.
A-588-852.................... 731-TA-853................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and
 Japan. Wire.
 Nucor.
 Nucor-Yamato Steel.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-854.................... 731-TA-860................... Tin-Mill Products/ Independent Steelworkers.
 Japan. United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Weirton Steel.
A-588-856.................... 731-TA-888................... Stainless Steel Angle/ Slater Steels.
 Japan. United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-588-857.................... 731-TA-919................... Welded Large Diameter American Cast Iron Pipe.
 Line Pipe/Japan. Berg Steel Pipe.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel
 Mills.
 Saw Pipes USA.
 Stupp.
 US Steel.
A-588-861.................... 731-TA-1016.................. Polyvinyl Alcohol/ Celenex Ltd.
 Japan. E I du Pont de Nemours &
 Co.
A-588-862.................... 731-TA-1023.................. Certain Ceramic Lapp Insulator Co LLC.
 Station Post Newell Porcelain Co Inc.
 Insulators/Japan.
 Victor Insulators Inc.
A-588-866.................... 731-TA-1090.................. Superalloy Degassed Eramet Marietta Inc.
 Chromium/Japan.
A-602-803.................... 731-TA-612................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/ Australia.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
A-791-805.................... 731-TA-792................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/South Africa. Armco Steel.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
A-791-808.................... 731-TA-850................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.
 Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.
 South Africa.
 Sharon Tube.
 Timken.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 USS/Kobe.
 Vision Metals' Gulf States
 Tube.
A-791-809.................... 731-TA-905................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/South Africa. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
[[Page 32152]]

 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-791-815.................... 731-TA-987................... Ferrovanadium/South Bear Metallurgical Co.
 Africa. Shieldalloy Metallurgical
 Corp.
A-821-801.................... 731-TA-340E.................. Solid Urea/Russia..... Agrico Chemical.
 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-821-802.................... 731-TA-539-C................. Uranium/Russia........ Ferret Exploration.
 First Holding.
 Geomex Minerals.
 IMC Fertilizer.
 Malapai Resources.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers.
 Pathfinder Mines.
 Power Resources.
 Rio Algom Mining.
 Solution Mining.
 Total Minerals.
 Umetco Minerals.
 Uranium Resources.
A-821-804.................... 731-TA-568................... Ferrosilicon/Russia... AIMCOR.
 Alabama Silicon.
 American Alloys.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 United Autoworkers of
 America (Local 523).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 2528,
 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-821-805.................... 731-TA-697................... Pure Magnesium/Russia. Dow Chemical.
 International Union of
 Operating Engineers
 (Local 564).
 Magnesium Corporation of
 America.
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Local 8319).
A-821-807.................... 731-TA-702................... Ferrovanadium and Shieldalloy Metallurgical.
 Nitrided Vanadium/
 Russia.
A-821-809.................... 731-TA-808................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Russia.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Gallatin Steel.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 Ispat/Inland.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-821-811.................... 731-TA-856................... Ammonium Nitrate/ Agrium.
 Russia. Air Products and
 Chemicals.
 El Dorado Chemical.
 LaRoche.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Nitram.
 Wil-Gro Fertilizer.
A-821-817.................... 731-TA-991................... Silicon Metal/Russia.. Globe Metallurgical Inc.
 SIMCALA Inc.
[[Page 32153]]

A-821-819.................... 731-TA1072................... Pure and Alloy Garfield Alloys Inc.
 Magnesium/Russia. Glass, Molders, Pottery,
 Plastics & Allied Workers
 International Local 374.
 Halaco Engineering.
 MagReTech Inc.
 United Steelworkers of
 America Local 8319.
 US Magnesium LLC.
A-822-801.................... 731-TA-340B.................. Solid Urea/Belarus.... Agrico Chemical.
 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-822-804.................... 731-TA-873................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.
 Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.
 Belarus.
 Auburn Steel.
 Birmingham Steel.
 Border Steel.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills Inc.
 CMC Steel Group.
 Co-Steel Inc.
 Marion Steel.
 North Star Steel Co.
 Nucor Steel.
 Rebar Trade Action
 Coalition.
 Riverview Steel.
 Sheffield Steel.
 TAMCO.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-823-801.................... 731-TA-340H.................. Solid Urea/Ukraine.... Agrico Chemical.
 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-823-802.................... 731-TA-539-E................. Uranium/Ukraine....... Ferret Exploration.
 First Holding.
 Geomex Minerals.
 IMC Fertilizer.
 Malapai Resources.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers.
 Pathfinder Mines.
 Power Resources.
 Rio Algom Mining.
 Solution Mining.
 Total Minerals.
 Umetco Minerals.
 Uranium Resources.
A-823-804.................... 731-TA-569................... Ferrosilicon/Ukraine.. AIMCOR.
 Alabama Silicon.
 American Alloys.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 United Autoworkers of
 America (Local 523).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 2528,
 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-823-805.................... 731-TA-673................... Silicomanganese/ Elkem Metals.
 Ukraine. Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 3-639).
A-823-809.................... 731-TA-882................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.
 Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.
 Ukraine.
 Auburn Steel.
 Birmingham Steel.
 Border Steel.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills Inc.
 CMC Steel Group.
 Co-Steel Inc.
 Marion Steel.
 North Star Steel Co.
 Nucor Steel.
 Rebar Trade Action
 Coalition.
[[Page 32154]]

 Riverview Steel.
 Sheffield Steel.
 TAMCO.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-823-810.................... 731-TA-894................... Ammonium Nitrate/ Agrium.
 Ukraine. Air Products and
 Chemicals.
 Committee for Fair
 Ammonium Nitrate Trade.
 El Dorado Chemical.
 LaRoche Industries.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Nitram.
 Prodica.
A-823-811.................... 731-TA-908................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Ukraine. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-823-812.................... 731-TA-962................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Ukraine.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel
 Mills.
A-831-801.................... 731-TA-340A.................. Solid Urea/Armenia.... Agrico Chemical.
 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-834-806.................... 731-TA-902................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Kazakhstan. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dymanics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-834-807.................... 731-TA-930................... Silicomanganese/ Eramet Marietta.
 Kazakhstan. Paper, Allied-Industrial,
 Chemical and Energy
 Workers International
 Union, Local 5-0639.
A-841-804.................... 731-TA-879................... Steel Concrete AB Steel Mill Inc.
 Reinforcing Bar/ AmeriSteel.
 Moldova.
 Auburn Steel.
 Birmingham Steel.
 Border Steel.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills Inc.
 CMC Steel Group.
 Co-Steel Inc.
 Marion Steel.
 North Star Steel Co.
 Nucor Steel.
 Rebar Trade Action
 Coalition.
[[Page 32155]]

 Riverview Steel.
 Sheffield Steel.
 TAMCO.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-841-805.................... 731-TA-959................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Moldova.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel
 Mills.
A-842-801.................... 731-TA-340F.................. Solid Urea/Tajikistan. Agrico Chemical.
 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-843-801.................... 731-TA-340G.................. Solid Urea/ Agrico Chemical.
 Turkmenistan. American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-843-802.................... 731-TA-539................... Uranium/Kazakhstan.... Ferret Exploration.
 First Holding.
 Geomex Minerals.
 IMC Fertilizer.
 Malapai Resources.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers.
 Pathfinder Mines.
 Power Resources.
 Rio Algom Mining.
 Solution Mining.
 Total Minerals.
 Umetco Minerals.
 Uranium Resources.
A-843-804.................... 731-TA-566................... Ferrosilicon/ AIMCOR.
 Kazakhstan. Alabama Silicon.
 American Alloys.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 United Autoworkers of
 America (Local 523).
 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 2528,
 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-844-801.................... 731-TA-340I.................. Solid Urea/Uzbekistan. Agrico Chemical.
 American Cyanamid.
 CF Industries.
 First Mississippi.
 Mississippi Chemical.
 Terra International.
 WR Grace.
A-844-802.................... 731-TA-539-F................. Uranium/Uzbekistan.... Ferret Exploration.
 First Holding.
 Geomex Minerals.
 IMC Fertilizer.
 Malapai Resources.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers.
 Pathfinder Mines.
 Power Resources.
 Rio Algom Mining.
 Solution Mining.
 Total Minerals.
 Umetco Minerals.
 Uranium Resources.
A-851-802.................... 731-TA-846................... Small-Diameter Carbon Koppel Steel.
 Steel Seamless Pipe/ North Star Steel.
 Czech Republic.
[[Page 32156]]

 Sharon Tube.
 Timken.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 USS/Kobe.
 Vision Metals' Gulf States
 Tube.
C-122-404.................... 701-TA-224................... Live Swine/Canada..... National Pork Producers
 Council.
 Wilson Foods.
C-122-805.................... 701-TA-297................... Steel Rails/Canada.... Bethlehem Steel.
 CF&I Steel.
C-122-815.................... 701-TA-309-A................. Alloy Magnesium/Canada Magnesium Corporation of
 America.
C-122-815.................... 701-TA-309-B................. Pure Magnesium/Canada. Magnesium Corporation of
 America.
C-122-839.................... 701-TA-414................... Softwood Lumber/Canada 71 Lumber Co.
 Almond Bros Lbr Co.
 Anthony Timberlands.
 Balfour Lbr Co.
 Ball Lumber.
 Banks Lumber Company.
 Barge Forest Products Co.
 Beadles Lumber Co.
 Bearden Lumber.
 Bennett Lumber.
 Big Valley Band Mill.
 Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.
 Blue Mountain Lumber.
 Buddy Bean Lumber.
 Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.
 Burt Lumber Company.
 C&D Lumber Co.
 Ceda-Pine Veneer.
 Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.
 Charles Ingram Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Charleston Heart Pine.
 Chesterfield Lumber.
 Chips.
 Chocorua Valley Lumber Co.
 Claude Howard Lumber.
 Clearwater Forest
 Industries.
 CLW Inc.
 CM Tucker Lumber Corp.
 Coalition for Fair Lumber
 Imports Executive
 Committee.
 Cody Lumber Co.
 Collins Pine Co.
 Collums Lumber.
 Columbus Lumber Co.
 Contoocook River Lumber.
 Conway Guiteau Lumber.
 Cornwright Lumber Co.
 Crown Pacific.
 Daniels Lumber Inc.
 Dean Lumber Co Inc.
 Deltic Timber Corporation.
 Devils Tower Forest
 Products.
 DiPrizio Pine Sales.
 Dorchester Lumber Co.
 DR Johnson Lumber.
 East Brainerd Lumber Co.
 East Coast Lumber Company.
 Eas-Tex Lumber.
 ECK Wood Products.
 Ellingson Lumber Co.
 Elliott Sawmilling.
 Empire Lumber Co.
 Evergreen Forest Products.
 Excalibur Shelving Systems
 Inc.
 Exley Lumber Co.
 FH Stoltze Land & Lumber
 Co.
 FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc.
 Fleming Lumber.
 Flippo Lumber.
 Floragen Forest Products.
 Frank Lumber Co.
 Franklin Timber Co.
[[Page 32157]]

 Fred Tebb & Sons.
 Fremont Sawmill.
 Frontier Resources.
 Garrison Brothers Lumber
 Co. and Subsidiaries.
 Georgia Lumber.
 Gilman Building Products.
 Godfrey Lumber.
 Granite State Forest Prod
 Inc.
 Great Western Lumber Co.
 Greenville Molding Inc.
 Griffin Lumber Company.
 Guess Brothers Lumber.
 Gulf Lumber.
 Gulf States Paper.
 Guy Bennett Lumber.
 Hampton Resources.
 Hancock Lumber.
 Hankins Inc.
 Hankins Lumber Co.
 Harrigan Lumber.
 Harwood Products.
 Haskell Lumber Inc.
 Hatfield Lumber.
 Hedstrom Lumber.
 Herrick Millwork Inc.
 HG Toler & Son Lumber Co
 Inc.
 HG Wood Industries LLC.
 Hogan & Storey Wood Prod.
 Hogan Lumber Co.
 Hood Industries.
 HS Hofler & Sons Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.
 HW Culp Lumber Co.
 Idaho Veneer Co.
 Industrial Wood Products.
 Intermountain Res LLC.
 International Paper.
 J Franklin Jones Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Jack Batte & Sons Inc.
 Jasper Lumber Company.
 JD Martin Lumber Co.
 JE Jones Lumber Co.
 Jerry G Williams & Sons.
 JH Knighton Lumber Co.
 Johnson Lumber Company.
 Jordan Lumber & Supply.
 Joseph Timber Co.
 JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.
 JV Wells Inc.
 JW Jones Lumber.
 Keadle Lumber Enterprises.
 Keller Lumber.
 King Lumber Co.
 Konkolville Lumber.
 Langdale Forest Products.
 Laurel Lumber Company.
 Leavitt Lumber Co.
 Leesville Lumber Co.
 Limington Lumber Co.
 Longview Fibre Co.
 Lovell Lumber Co Inc.
 M Kendall Lumber Co.
 Manke Lumber Co.
 Marriner Lumber Co.
 Mason Lumber.
 MB Heath & Sons Lumber Co.
 MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.
 Mebane Lumber Co Inc.
 Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.
 Millry Mill Co Inc.
 Moose Creek Lumber Co.
 Moose River Lumber.
 Morgan Lumber Co Inc.
[[Page 32158]]

 Mount Yonah Lumber Co.
 Nagel Lumber.
 New Kearsarge Corp.
 New South.
 Nicolet Hardwoods.
 Nieman Sawmills SD.
 Nieman Sawmills WY.
 North Florida.
 Northern Lights Timber &
 Lumber.
 Northern Neck Lumber Co.
 Ochoco Lumber Co.
 Olon Belcher Lumber Co.
 Owens and Hurst Lumber.
 Packaging Corp of America.
 Page & Hill Forest
 Products.
 Paper, Allied-Industrial,
 Chemical and Energy
 Workers International
 Union.
 Parker Lumber.
 Pate Lumber Co Inc.
 PBS Lumber.
 Pedigo Lumber Co.
 Piedmont Hardwood Lumber
 Co.
 Pine River Lumber Co.
 Pinecrest Lumber Co.
 Pleasant River Lumber Co.
 Pleasant Western Lumber
 Inc.
 Plum Creek Timber.
 Pollard Lumber.
 Portac.
 Potlatch.
 Potomac Supply.
 Precision Lumber Inc.
 Pruitt Lumber Inc.
 R. Leon Williams Lumber
 Co.
 RA Yancey Lumber.
 Rajala Timber Co.
 Ralph Hamel Forest
 Products.
 Randy D. Miller Lumber.
 Rappahannock Lumber Co.
 Regulus Stud Mills Inc.
 Riley Creek Lumber.
 Roanoke Lumber Co.
 Robbins Lumber.
 Robertson Lumber.
 Roseburg Forest Products
 Co.
 Rough & Ready.
 RSG Forest Products.
 Rushmore Forest Products.
 RY Timber Inc.
 Sam Mabry Lumber Co.
 Scotch Lumber.
 SDS Lumber Co.
 Seacoast Mills Inc.
 Seago Lumber.
 Seattle-Snohomish.
 Seneca Sawmill.
 Shaver Wood Products.
 Shearer Lumber Products.
 Shuqualak Lumber.
 SI Storey Lumber.
 Sierra Forest Products.
 Sierra Pacific Industries.
 Sigfridson Wood Products.
 Silver City Lumber Inc.
 Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.
 South & Jones.
 South Coast.
 Southern Forest Industries
 Inc.
 Southern Lumber.
 St Laurent Forest
 Products.
 Starfire Lumber Co.
 Steely Lumber Co Inc.
 Stimson Lumber.
[[Page 32159]]

 Summit Timber Co.
 Sundance Lumber.
 Superior Lumber.
 Swanson Superior Forest
 Products Inc.
 Swift Lumber.
 Tamarack Mill.
 Taylor Lumber & Treating
 Inc.
 Temple-Inland Forest
 Products.
 Thompson River Lumber.
 Three Rivers Timber.
 Thrift Brothers Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Timco Inc.
 Tolleson Lumber.
 Toney Lumber.
 TR Miller Mill Co.
 Tradewinds of Virginia
 Ltd.
 Travis Lumber Co.
 Tree Source Industries
 Inc.
 Tri-State Lumber.
 TTT Studs.
 United Brotherhood of
 Carpenters and Joiners.
 Viking Lumber Co.
 VP Kiser Lumber Co.
 Walton Lumber Co Inc.
 Warm Springs Forest
 Products.
 Westvaco Corp.
 Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen
 Inc.
 WM Shepherd Lumber Co.
 WR Robinson Lumber Co Inc.
 Wrenn Brothers Inc.
 Wyoming Sawmills.
 Yakama Forest Products.
 Younce & Ralph Lumber Co
 Inc.
 Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.
C-122-841.................... 701-TA-418................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Canada.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel
 Mills.
C-122-848.................... 701-TA-430B.................. Hard Red Spring Wheat/ North Dakota Wheat
 Canada. Commission.
C-201-505.................... 701-TA-265................... Porcelain-on-Steel General Housewares.
 Cooking Ware/ Mexico.
C-201-810.................... 701-TA-325................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Mexico. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-307-804.................... 303-TA-21.................... Gray Portland Cement Florida Crushed Stone.
 and Clinker/Venezuela. Southdown.
 Tarmac America.
C-307-808.................... 303-TA-23.................... Ferrosilicon/Venezuela AIMCOR.
 Alabama Silicon.
 American Alloys.
 Globe Metallurgical.
 Oil, Chemical and Atomic
 Workers (Local 389).
 Silicon Metaltech.
 United Autoworkers of
 America (Local 523).
[[Page 32160]]

 United Steelworkers of
 America (Locals 2528,
 3081, 5171 and 12646).
C-333-401.................... 701-TA-E..................... Cotton Shop Towels/ No case at the Commission;
 Peru. Commerce service list
 identifies:
 Durafab.
 Kleen-Tex Industries.
 Lewis Eckert Robb.
 Milliken.
 Pavis & Harcourt.
C-351-037.................... 104-TAA-21................... Cotton Yarn/Brazil.... American Yarn Spinners
 Association.
 Harriet & Henderson Yarns.
 LaFar Industries.
C-351-504.................... 701-TA-249................... Heavy Iron Alhambra Foundry.
 Construction Castings/ Allegheny Foundry.
 Brazil.
 Bingham & Taylor.
 Campbell Foundry.
 Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
 Deeter Foundry.
 East Jordan Foundry.
 Le Baron Foundry.
 Municipal Castings.
 Neenah Foundry.
 Opelika Foundry.
 Pinkerton Foundry.
 Tyler Pipe.
 US Foundry &
 Manufacturing.
 Vulcan Foundry.
C-351-604.................... 701-TA-269................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 Brazil. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-351-818.................... 701-TA-320................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Brazil. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-351-829.................... 701-TA-384................... Hot-Rolled Carbon Acme Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Brazil.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Gallatin Steel.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 Ispat/Inland.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
C-351-833.................... 701-TA-417................... Carbon and Certain AmeriSteel.
 Alloy Steel Wire Rod/ Birmingham Steel.
 Brazil.
 Cascade Steel Rolling
 Mills.
[[Page 32161]]

 Connecticut Steel Corp.
 Co-Steel Raritan.
 GS Industries.
 Keystone Consolidated
 Industries.
 North Star Steel Texas.
 Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a
 division of Nucor Corp).
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Rocky Mountain Steel Mills
C-357-004.................... 701-TA-A..................... Carbon Steel Wire Rod/ Atlantic Steel.
 Argentina. Continental Steel.
 Georgetown Steel.
 North Star Steel.
 Raritan River Steel.
C-357-813.................... 701-TA-402................... Honey/Argentina....... AH Meyer & Sons.
 Adee Honey Farms.
 Althoff Apiaries.
 American Beekeeping
 Federation.
 American Honey Producers
 Association.
 Anderson Apiaries.
 Arroyo Apiaries.
 Artesian Honey Producers.
 B Weaver Apiaries.
 Bailey Enterprises.
 Barkman Honey.
 Basler Honey Apiary.
 Beals Honey.
 Bears Paw Apiaries.
 Beaverhead Honey.
 Bee Biz.
 Bee Haven Honey.
 Belliston Brothers
 Apiaries.
 Big Sky Honey.
 Bill Rhodes Honey.
 Richard E Blake.
 Curt Bronnenberg.
 Brown's Honey Farms.
 Brumley's Bees.
 Buhmann Apiaries.
 Carys Honey Farms.
 Chaparrel Honey.
 Charles Apiaries.
 Mitchell Charles.
 Collins Honey.
 Conor Apiaries.
 Coy's Honey Farm.
 Dave Nelson Apiaries.
 Eisele's Pollination &
 Honey.
 Ellingsoa's.
 Elliott Curtis & Sons.
 Charles L Emmons, Sr.
 Gause Honey.
 Gene Brandi Apiaries.
 Griffith Honey.
 Haff Apiaries.
 Hamilton Bee Farms.
 Hamilton Honey.
 Happie Bee.
 Harvest Honey.
 Harvey's Honey.
 Hiatt Honey.
 Hoffman Honey.
 Hollman Apiaries.
 Honey House.
 Honeybee Apiaries.
 Gary M Honl.
 Rand William Honl and
 Sydney Jo Honl.
 James R & Joann Smith
 Trust.
 Jaynes Bee Products.
 Johnston Honey Farms.
 Larry Johnston.
 Ke-An Honey.
 Kent Honeybees.
 Lake-Indianhead Honey
 Farms.
[[Page 32162]]

 Lamb's Honey Farm.
 Las Flores Apiaries.
 Mackrill Honey Farms &
 Sales.
 Raymond Marquette.
 Mason & Sons Honey.
 McCoy's Sunny South
 Apiaries.
 Merrimack Valley Apiaries
 & Evergreen Honey.
 Met 2 Honey Farm.
 Missouri River Honey.
 Mitchell Brothers Honey.
 Monda Honey Farm.
 Montana Dakota Honey.
 Northern Bloom Honey.
 Noye's Apiaries.
 Oakes Honey.
 Oakley Honey Farms.
 Old Mill Apiaries.
 Opp Honey.
 Oro Dulce.
 Peterson's ``Naturally
 Sweet'' Honey.
 Potoczak Bee Farms.
 Price Apiaries.
 Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
 Robertson Pollination
 Service.
 Robson Honey.
 William Robson.
 Rosedale Apiaries.
 Ryan Apiaries.
 Schmidt Honey Farms.
 Simpson Apiaries.
 Sioux Honey Association.
 Smoot Honey.
 Solby Honey.
 Stahlman Apiaries.
 Steve E Parks Apiaries.
 Stroope Bee & Honey.
 T&D Honey Bee.
 Talbott's Honey.
 Terry Apiaries.
 Thompson Apiaries.
 Triple A Farm.
 Tropical Blossom Honey.
 Tubbs Apiaries.
 Venable Wholesale.
 Walter L Wilson Buzz 76
 Apiaries.
 Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
 Wilmer Farms.
 Brent J Woodworth.
 Wooten's Golden Queens.
 Yaddof Apiaries.
C-357-815.................... 701-TA-404................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Argentina. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
C-401-401.................... 701-TA-231................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Chaparral.
 Sweden.
 US Steel.
C-401-804.................... 701-TA-327................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Sweden. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
[[Page 32163]]

 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-403-802.................... 701-TA-302................... Fresh and Chilled Heritage Salmon.
 Atlantic Salmon/ The Coalition for Fair
 Norway. Atlantic Salmon Trade.
C-408-046.................... 104-TAA-7.................... Sugar/EU.............. No petition at the
 Commission; Commerce
 service list identifies:
 AJ Yates.
 Alexander & Baldwin.
 American Farm Bureau
 Federation.
 American Sugar Cane
 League.
 American Sugarbeet Growers
 Association.
 Amstar Sugar.
 Florida Sugar Cane League.
 Florida Sugar Marketing
 and Terminal Association.
 H&R Brokerage.
 Hawaiian Agricultural
 Research Center.
 Leach Farms.
 Michigan Farm Bureau.
 Michigan Sugar.
 Rio Grande Valley Sugar
 Growers Association.
 Sugar Cane Growers
 Cooperative of Florida.
 Talisman Sugar.
 US Beet Sugar Association.
 United States Beet Sugar
 Association.
 United States Cane Sugar
 Refiners' Association.
C-412-815.................... 701-TA-328................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/United California Steel
 Kingdom. Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-412-821.................... 701-TA-412................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States Enrichment
 United Kingdom. Corp.
 USEC Inc.
C-421-601.................... 701-TA-278................... Fresh Cut Flowers/ Burdette Coward.
 Netherlands. California Floral Council.
 Floral Trade Council.
 Florida Flower
 Association.
 Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
 Hollandia Wholesale
 Florist.
 Manatee Fruit.
 Monterey Flower Farms.
 Topstar Nursery.
C-421-809.................... 701-TA-411................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States Enrichment
 Netherlands. Corp.
 USEC Inc.
C-423-806.................... 701-TA-319................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Belgium. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-423-809.................... 701-TA-376................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/Belgium. Armco Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
[[Page 32164]]

 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-427-603.................... 701-TA-270................... Brass Sheet and Strip/ Allied Industrial Workers
 France. of America.
 American Brass.
 Bridgeport Brass.
 Chase Brass & Copper.
 Hussey Copper.
 International Association
 of Machinists & Aerospace
 Workers.
 Mechanics Educational
 Society of America (Local
 56).
 The Miller Company.
 Olin.
 Revere Copper Products.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-427-805.................... 701-TA-315................... Hot-Rolled Lead and Bethlehem Steel.
 Bismuth Carbon Steel Inland Steel Industries.
 Products/France.
 USS/Kobe Steel.
C-427-810.................... 701-TA-348................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/France.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
C-427-815.................... 701-TA-380................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/France. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
C-427-817.................... 701-TA-387................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/France. Geneva Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-427-819.................... 701-TA-409................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States Enrichment
 France. Corp.
 USEC Inc.
C-428-817.................... 701-TA-340................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Germany.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
C-428-817.................... 701-TA-349................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Germany.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
[[Page 32165]]

 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
C-428-817.................... 701-TA-322................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Germany. California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-428-829.................... 701-TA-410................... Low Enriched Uranium/ United States Enrichment
 Germany. Corp.
 USEC Inc.
C-437-805.................... 701-TA-426................... Sulfanilic Acid/ Nation Ford Chemical.
 Hungary.
C-469-004.................... 701-TA-178................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Spain. Armco Steel.
 Carpenter Technology.
 Colt Industries.
 Cyclops.
 Guterl Special Steel.
 Joslyn Stainless Steels.
 Republic Steel.
C-469-804.................... 701-TA-326................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Spain. California Steel
 Industries.
 CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-475-812.................... 701-TA-355................... Grain-Oriented Silicon Allegheny Ludlum.
 Electrical Steel/ Armco Steel.
 Italy.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Union.
C-475-815.................... 701-TA-362................... Seamless Pipe/Italy... Koppel Steel.
 Quanex.
 Timken.
 United States Steel.
C-475-817.................... 701-TA-364................... Oil Country Tubular IPSCO.
 Goods/Italy. Koppel Steel.
 Lone Star Steel.
 Maverick Tube.
 Newport Steel.
 North Star Steel.
 US Steel.
 USS/Kobe.
C-475-819.................... 701-TA-365................... Pasta/Italy........... A Zerega's Sons.
 American Italian Pasta.
 Borden.
 D Merlino & Sons.
 Dakota Growers Pasta.
 Foulds.
 Gilster-Mary Lee.
[[Page 32166]]

 Gooch Foods.
 Hershey Foods.
 LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
 Pasta USA.
 Philadelphia Macaroni.
 ST Specialty Foods.
C-475-821.................... 701-TA-373................... Stainless Steel Wire AL Tech Specialty Steel.
 Rod/Italy. Carpenter Technology.
 Republic Engineered
 Steels.
 Talley Metals Technology.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-475-823.................... 701-TA-377................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/Italy. Armco Steel.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-475-825.................... 701-TA-381................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/Italy. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
C-475-827.................... 701-TA-390................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Italy. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-475-830.................... 701-TA-413................... Stainless Steel Bar/ Carpenter Technology.
 Italy. Crucible Specialty Metals.
 Electralloy.
 Empire Specialty Steel.
 Republic Technologies
 International.
 Slater Steels.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-489-502.................... 701-TA-253................... Welded Carbon Steel Allied Tube & Conduit.
 Pipe and Tube/Turkey. American Tube.
 Bernard Epps.
 Bock Industries.
 Bull Moose Tube.
 Central Steel Tube.
 Century Tube.
 Copperweld Tubing.
 Cyclops.
 Hughes Steel & Tube.
 Kaiser Steel.
 Laclede Steel.
 Maruichi American.
 Maverick Tube.
 Merchant Metals.
 Phoenix Steel.
 Pittsburgh Tube.
 Quanex.
 Sharon Tube.
 Southwestern Pipe.
 UNR-Leavitt.
 Welded Tube.
 Western Tube & Conduit.
 Wheatland Tube.
C-489-806.................... 701-TA-366................... Pasta/Turkey.......... A Zerega's Sons.
 American Italian Pasta.
 Borden.
 D Merlino & Sons.
 Dakota Growers Pasta.
 Foulds.
 Gilster-Mary Lee.
 Gooch Foods.
[[Page 32167]]

 Hershey Foods.
 LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
 Pasta USA.
 Philadelphia Macaroni.
 ST Specialty Foods.
C-507-501.................... N/A.......................... Raw In-Shell Blackwell Land Co.
 Pistachios/Iran. Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.
 California Pistachio
 Commission.
 California Pistachio
 Orchards.
 Keenan Farms Inc.
 Kern Pistachio Hulling &
 Drying Co-Op.
 Los Rancheros de Poco
 Pedro.
 Pistachio Producers of
 California.
 TM Duche Nut Co Inc.
C-507-601.................... N/A.......................... Roasted In-Shell Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.
 Pistachios/Iran. California Pistachio
 Commission.
 Keenan Farms Inc.
 Kern Pistachio Hulling &
 Drying Co-Op.
 Pistachio Producers of
 California.
 TM Duche Nut Co Inc.
C-508-605.................... 701-TA-286................... Industrial Phosphoric Albright & Wilson.
 Acid/Israel. FMC.
 Hydrite Chemical.
 Monsanto.
 Stauffer Chemical.
C-533-063.................... 303-TA-13.................... Iron Metal Castings/ Campbell Foundry.
 India. Le Baron Foundry.
 Municipal Castings.
 Neenah Foundry.
 Pinkerton Foundry.
 US Foundry &
 Manufacturing.
 Vulcan Foundry.
C-533-807.................... 701-TA-318................... Sulfanilic Acid/India. R-M Industries.
C-533-818.................... 701-TA-388................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/India. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
 Tuscaloosa Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-533-821.................... 701-TA-405................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/India. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
C-533-825.................... 701-TA-415................... Polyethylene DuPont Teijin Films.
 Terephthalate Film, Mitsubishi Polyester Film
 Sheet and Strip (PET LLC.
 Film)/India. SKC America Inc.
 Toray Plastics (America).
C-533-829.................... 701-TA-432................... Prestressed Concrete American Spring Wire Corp.
 Steel Wire Strand/ Insteel Wire Products Co.
 India.
 Sivaco Georgia LLC.
 Strand Tech Martin Inc.
 Sumiden Wire Products
 Corp.
C-533-839.................... 701-TA-437................... Carbazole Violet Allegheny Color Corp.
 Pigment 23/India. Barker Fine Color Inc.
 Clariant Corp.
 Nation Ford Chemical Co.
 Sun Chemical Co.
C-533-844.................... 701-TA-442................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.
 School Supplies/India. MeadWestvaco Consumer &
 Office Products.
 Norcom Inc.
[[Page 32168]]

 Pacon Corp.
 Roaring Spring Blank Book
 Co.
 Top Flight Inc.
 United Steel, Paper and
 Forestry, Rubber,
 Manufacturing, Energy,
 Allied Industrial and
 Service Workers
 International Union, AFL-
 CIO-CLC (USW).
C-535-001.................... 701-TA-202................... Cotton Shop Towels/ Milliken.
 Pakistan.
C-549-818.................... 701-TA-408................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Thailand. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
C-560-806.................... 701-TA-389................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Indonesia. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
 Tuscaloosa Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-560-813.................... 701-TA-406................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Indonesia. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
C-560-819.................... 701-TA-443................... Certain Lined Paper Fay Paper Products Inc.
 School Supplies/ MeadWestvaco Consumer &
 Indonesia. Office Products.
 Norcom Inc.
 Pacon Corp.
 Roaring Spring Blank Book
 Co.
 Top Flight Inc.
 United Steel, Paper and
 Forestry, Rubber,
 Manufacturing, Energy,
 Allied Industrial and
 Service Workers
 International Union, AFL-
 CIO-CLC (USW).
C-580-602.................... 701-TA-267................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.
 Stainless Steel Regal Ware.
 Cooking Ware/Korea.
 Revere Copper & Brass.
 WearEver/Proctor Silex.
C-580-818.................... 701-TA-342................... Cold-Rolled Carbon Armco Steel.
 Steel Flat Products/ Bethlehem Steel.
 Korea.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
[[Page 32169]]

C-580-818.................... 701-TA-350................... Corrosion-Resistant Armco Steel.
 Carbon Steel Flat Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/Korea.
 California Steel
 Industries.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 Inland Steel Industries.
 LTV Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nextech.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Sharon Steel.
 Theis Precision Steel.
 Thompson Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel.
 Weirton Steel.
C-580-835.................... 701-TA-382................... Stainless Steel Sheet Allegheny Ludlum.
 and Strip/Korea. Armco Steel.
 Bethlehem Steel.
 Butler Armco Independent
 Union.
 Carpenter Technology Corp.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 Zanesville Armco
 Independent Organization.
C-580-837.................... 701-TA-391................... Cut-to-Length Carbon Bethlehem Steel.
 Steel Plate/Korea. CitiSteel USA Inc.
 Geneva Steel.
 Gulf States Steel.
 IPSCO Steel.
 National Steel.
 Tuscaloosa Steel.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-580-842.................... 701-TA-401................... Structural Steel Beams/ Northwestern Steel and
 Korea. Wire.
 Nucor.
 Nucor-Yamato Steel.
 TXI-Chaparral Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-580-851.................... 701-TA-431................... DRAMs and DRAM Modules/ Dominion Semiconductor
 Korea. LLC./Micron Technology
 Inc.
 Infineon Technologies
 Richmond LP.
 Micron Technology Inc.
C-583-604.................... 701-TA-268................... Top-of-the-Stove Farberware.
 Stainless Steel Regal Ware.
 Cooking Ware/Taiwan.
 Revere Copper & Brass.
 WearEver/Proctor Silex.
C-791-806.................... 701-TA-379................... Stainless Steel Plate Allegheny Ludlum.
 in Coils/South Africa. Armco Steel.
 J&L Specialty Steel.
 Lukens Steel.
 North American Stainless.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
C-791-810.................... 701-TA-407................... Hot-Rolled Steel Bethlehem Steel.
 Products/South Africa. Gallatin Steel.
 Independent Steelworkers.
 IPSCO.
 LTV Steel.
 National Steel.
 Nucor.
 Rouge Steel Co.
 Steel Dynamics.
 US Steel.
 United Steelworkers of
 America.
 WCI Steel Inc.
 Weirton Steel.
 Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel
 Corp.
A-331-802.................... 731-TA-1065.................. Certain Frozen
 Warmwater Shrimp and
 Prawns/Ecuador.
A-351-838.................... 731-TA-1063.................. Certain Frozen
 Warmwater Shrimp and
 Prawns/Brazil.
[[Page 32170]]

A-533-840.................... 731-TA-1066.................. Certain Frozen
 Warmwater Shrimp and
 Prawns/India.
A-549-822.................... 731-TA-1067.................. Certain Frozen
 Warmwater Shrimp and
 Prawns/Thailand.
A-552-802.................... 731-TA-1068.................. Certain Frozen
 Warmwater Shrimp and
 Prawns/Vietnam.
A-570-893.................... 731-TA-1064.................. Certain Frozen
 Warmwater Shrimp and
 Prawns/China.
 Petitioners/Supporters for
 all six cases listed:
 Abadie, Al J.
 Abadie, Anthony.
 Abner, Charles.
 Abraham, Steven.
 Abshire, Gabriel J.
 Ackerman, Dale J.
 Acosta, Darryl L.
 Acosta, Jerry J Sr.
 Acosta, Leonard C.
 Acosta, Wilson Pula Sr.
 Adam, Denise T.
 Adam, Michael A.
 Adam, Richard B Jr.
 Adam, Sherry P.
 Adam, William E.
 Adam, Alcide J Jr.
 Adams, Dudley.
 Adams, Elizabeth L.
 Adams, Ervin.
 Adams, Ervin.
 Adams, George E.
 Adams, Hursy J.
 Adams, James Arthur.
 Adams, Kelly.
 Adams, Lawrence J Jr.
 Adams, Randy.
 Adams, Ritchie.
 Adams, Steven A.
 Adams, Ted J.
 Adams, Tim.
 Adams, Whitney P Jr.
 Agoff, Ralph J.
 Aguilar, Rikardo.
 Aguillard, Roddy G.
 Alario, Don Ray.
 Alario, Nat.
 Alario, Pete J.
 Alario, Timmy.
 Albert, Craig J.
 Albert, Junior J.
 Alexander, Everett O.
 Alexander, Robert F Jr.
 Alexie, Benny J.
 Alexie, Corkey A.
 Alexie, Dolphy.
 Alexie, Felix Jr.
 Alexie, Gwendolyn.
 Alexie, John J.
 Alexie, John V.
 Alexie, Larry J Sr.
 Alexie, Larry Jr.
 Alexie, Vincent L Jr.
 Alexis, Barry S.
 Alexis, Craig W.
 Alexis, Micheal.
 Alexis, Monique.
 Alfonso, Anthony E Jr.
 Alfonso, Jesse.
 Alfonso, Nicholas.
 Alfonso, Paul Anthony.
 Alfonso, Randy.
 Alfonso, Terry S Jr.
 Alfonso, Vernon Jr.
 Alfonso, Yvette.
[[Page 32171]]

 Alimia, Angelo A Jr.
 Allemand, Dean J.
 Allen, Annie.
 Allen, Carolyn Sue.
 Allen, Jackie.
 Allen, Robin.
 Allen, Wayne.
 Allen, Wilbur L.
 Allen, Willie J III.
 Allen, Willie Sr.
 Alphonso, John.
 Ancalade, Leo J.
 Ancar, Claudene.
 Ancar, Jerry T.
 Ancar, Joe C.
 Ancar, Merlin Sr.
 Ancar, William Sr.
 Ancelet, Gerald Ray.
 Anderson, Andrew David.
 Anderson, Ernest W.
 Anderson, Jerry.
 Anderson, John.
 Anderson, Lynwood.
 Anderson, Melinda Rene.
 Anderson, Michael Brian.
 Anderson, Ronald L Sr.
 Anderson, Ronald Louis Jr.
 Andonie, Miguel.
 Andrews, Anthony R.
 Andry, Janice M.
 Andry, Rondey S.
 Angelle, Louis.
 Anglada, Eugene Sr.
 Ansardi, Lester.
 Anselmi, Darren.
 Aparicio, Alfred.
 Aparicio, David.
 Aparicio, Ernest.
 Arabie, Georgia P.
 Arabie, Joseph.
 Arcement, Craig J.
 Arcement, Lester C.
 Arcemont, Donald Sr.
 Arceneaux, Matthew J.
 Arceneaux, Michael K.
 Areas, Christopher J.
 Armbruster, John III.
 Armbruster, Paula D.
 Armstrong, Jude Jr.
 Arnesen, George.
 Arnold, Lonnie L Jr.
 Arnona, Joseph T.
 Arnondin, Robert.
 Arthur, Brenda J.
 Assavedo, Floyd.
 Atwood, Gregory Kenneth.
 Au, Chow D.
 Au, Robert.
 Aucoin, Dewey F.
 Aucoin, Earl.
 Aucoin, Laine A.
 Aucoin, Perry J.
 Austin, Dennis.
 Austin, Dennis J.
 Authement, Brice.
 Authement, Craig L.
 Authement, Dion J.
 Authement, Gordon.
 Authement, Lance M.
 Authement, Larry.
 Authement, Larry Sr.
 Authement, Roger J.
 Authement, Sterling P.
[[Page 32172]]

 Autin, Bobby.
 Autin, Bruce J.
 Autin, Kenneth D.
 Autin, Marvin J.
 Autin, Paul F Jr.
 Autin, Roy.
 Avenel, Albert J Jr.
 Ba Wells, Tran Thi.
 Babb, Conny.
 Babin, Brad.
 Babin, Joey L.
 Babin, Klint.
 Babin, Molly.
 Babin, Norman J.
 Babineaux, Kirby.
 Babineaux, Vicki.
 Bach, Ke Van.
 Bach, Reo Long.
 Backman, Benny.
 Badeaux, Todd.
 Baham, Dewayne.
 Bailey, Albert.
 Bailey, Antoine III.
 Bailey, David B Sr.
 Bailey, Don.
 Baker, Clarence.
 Baker, Donald Earl.
 Baker, James.
 Baker, Kenneth.
 Baker, Ronald J.
 Balderas, Antonio.
 Baldwin, Richard Prentiss.
 Ballard, Albert.
 Ballas, Barbara A.
 Ballas, Charles J.
 Baltz, John F.
 Ban, John.
 Bang, Bruce K.
 Barbaree, Joe W.
 Barbe, Mark A and Cindy.
 Barber, Louie W Jr.
 Barber, Louie W Sr.
 Barbier, Percy T.
 Barbour, Raymond A.
 Bargainear, James E.
 Barisich, George A.
 Barisich, Joseph J.
 Barnette, Earl.
 Barnhill, Nathan.
 Barrios, Clarence.
 Barrios, Corbert J.
 Barrios, Corbert M.
 Barrios, David.
 Barrios, John.
 Barrios, Shane James.
 Barrois, Angela Gail.
 Barrois, Dana A.
 Barrois, Tracy James.
 Barrois, Wendell Jude Jr.
 Barthe, Keith Sr.
 Barthelemy, Allen M.
 Barthelemy, John A.
 Barthelemy, Rene T Sr.
 Barthelemy, Walter A Jr.
 Bartholomew, Mitchell.
 Bartholomew, Neil W.
 Bartholomew, Thomas E.
 Bartholomew, Wanda C.
 Basse, Donald J Sr.
 Bates, Mark.
 Bates, Ted Jr.
 Bates, Vernon Jr.
 Battle, Louis.
[[Page 32173]]

 Baudoin, Drake J.
 Baudoin, Murphy A.
 Baudouin, Stephen.
 Bauer, Gary.
 Baye, Glen P.
 Bean, Charles A.
 Beazley, William E.
 Becnel, Glenn J.
 Becnel, Kent.
 Beecher, Carold F.
 Beechler, Ronald.
 Bell, James E.
 Bell, Ronald A.
 Bellanger, Arnold.
 Bellanger, Clifton.
 Bellanger, Scott J.
 Belsome, Derrell M.
 Belsome, Karl M.
 Bennett, Cecil A Jr.
 Bennett, Gary Lynn.
 Bennett, Irin Jr.
 Bennett, James W Jr.
 Bennett, Louis.
 Benoit, Francis J.
 Benoit, Nicholas L.
 Benoit, Paula T.
 Benoit, Tenna J Jr.
 Benton, Walter T.
 Berger, Ray W.
 Bergeron, Alfred Scott.
 Bergeron, Jeff.
 Bergeron, Nolan A.
 Bergeron, Ulysses J.
 Bernard, Lamont L.
 Berner, Mark J.
 Berthelot, Gerard J Sr.
 Berthelot, James A.
 Berthelot, Myron J.
 Bertrand, Jerl C.
 Beverung, Keith J.
 Bianchini, Raymond W.
 Bickham, Leo E.
 Bienvenu, Charles.
 Biggs, Jerry W Sr.
 Bigler, Delbert.
 Billington, Richard.
 Billiot, Alfredia.
 Billiot, Arthur.
 Billiot, Aubrey.
 Billiot, Barell J.
 Billiot, Betty.
 Billiot, Bobby J.
 Billiot, Brian K.
 Billiot, Cassidy.
 Billiot, Charles Sr.
 Billiot, Chris J Sr.
 Billiot, E J E.
 Billiot, Earl W Sr.
 Billiot, Ecton L.
 Billiot, Emary.
 Billiot, Forest Jr.
 Billiot, Gerald.
 Billiot, Harold J.
 Billiot, Jacco A.
 Billiot, Jake A.
 Billiot, James Jr.
 Billiot, Joseph S Jr.
 Billiot, Laurence V.
 Billiot, Leonard F Jr.
 Billiot, Lisa.
 Billiot, Mary L.
 Billiot, Paul J Sr.
 Billiot, Shirley L.
[[Page 32174]]

 Billiot, Steve M.
 Billiot, Thomas Adam.
 Billiot, Thomas Sr.
 Billiot, Wenceslaus Jr.
 Billiott, Alexander J.
 Biron, Yale.
 Black, William C.
 Blackston, Larry E.
 Blackwell, Wade H III.
 Blackwell, Wade H Jr.
 Blanchard, Albert.
 Blanchard, Andrew J.
 Blanchard, Billy J.
 Blanchard, Cyrus.
 Blanchard, Daniel A.
 Blanchard, Dean.
 Blanchard, Douglas Jr.
 Blanchard, Dwayne.
 Blanchard, Elgin.
 Blanchard, Gilbert.
 Blanchard, Jade.
 Blanchard, James.
 Blanchard, John F Jr.
 Blanchard, Katie.
 Blanchard, Kelly.
 Blanchard, Matt Joseph.
 Blanchard, Michael.
 Blanchard, Quentin
 Timothy.
 Blanchard, Roger Sr.
 Blanchard, Walton H Jr.
 Bland, Quyen T.
 Blouin, Roy A.
 Blume, Jack Jr.
 Bodden, Arturo.
 Bodden, Jasper.
 Bollinger, Donald E.
 Bolotte, Darren W.
 Bolton, Larry F.
 Bondi, Paul J.
 Bonvillain, Jimmy J.
 Bonvillian, Donna M.
 Boone, Clifton Felix
 Boone, Donald F II.
 Boone, Donald F III
 (Ricky).
 Boone, Gregory T.
 Boquet, Noriss P Jr.
 Boquet, Wilfred Jr.
 Bordelon, Glenn Sr.
 Bordelon, James P.
 Bordelon, Shelby P.
 Borden, Benny.
 Borne, Crystal.
 Borne, Dina L.
 Borne, Edward Joseph Jr.
 Borne, Edward Sr.
 Bosarge, Hubert Lawrence.
 Bosarge, Robert.
 Bosarge, Sandra.
 Bosarge, Steve.
 Boudlauch, Durel A Jr.
 Boudoin, Larry Terrell.
 Boudoin, Nathan.
 Boudreaux, Brent J.
 Boudreaux, Elvin J III.
 Boudreaux, James C Jr.
 Boudreaux, James N.
 Boudreaux, Jessie.
 Boudreaux, Leroy A.
 Boudreaux, Mark.
 Boudreaux, Paul Sr.
 Boudreaux, Richard D.
 Boudreaux, Ronald Sr.
 Boudreaux, Sally.
[[Page 32175]]

 Boudreaux, Veronica.
 Boudwin, Dwayne.
 Boudwin, Jewel James Sr.
 Boudwin, Wayne.
 Bouise, Norman.
 Boulet, Irwin J Jr.
 Boullion, Debra.
 Bourg, Allen T.
 Bourg, Benny.
 Bourg, Chad J.
 Bourg, Channon.
 Bourg, Chris.
 Bourg, Douglas.
 Bourg, Glenn A.
 Bourg, Jearmie Sr.
 Bourg, Kent A.
 Bourg, Mark.
 Bourg, Nolan P.
 Bourg, Ricky J.
 Bourgeois, Albert P.
 Bourgeois, Brian J Jr.
 Bourgeois, Daniel.
 Bourgeois, Dwayne.
 Bourgeois, Jake.
 Bourgeois, Johnny M.
 Bourgeois, Johnny M Jr.
 Bourgeois, Leon A.
 Bourgeois, Louis A.
 Bourgeois, Merrie E.
 Bourgeois, Randy P.
 Bourgeois, Reed.
 Bourgeois, Webley.
 Bourn, Chris.
 Bourque, Murphy Paul.
 Bourque, Ray.
 Bousegard, Duvic Jr.
 Boutte, Manuel J Jr.
 Bouvier, Colbert A II.
 Bouzigard, Dale J.
 Bouzigard, Edgar J III.
 Bouzigard, Eeris.
 Bowers, Harold.
 Bowers, Tommy.
 Boyd, David E Sr.
 Boyd, Elbert.
 Boykin, Darren L.
 Boykin, Thomas Carol.
 Bradley, James.
 Brady, Brian.
 Brandhurst, Kay.
 Brandhurst, Ray E Sr.
 Brandhurst, Raymond J.
 Braneff, David G.
 Brannan, William P.
 Branom, Donald James Jr.
 Braud, James M.
 Brazan, Frank J.
 Breaud, Irvin F Jr.
 Breaux, Barbara.
 Breaux, Brian J.
 Breaux, Charlie M.
 Breaux, Clifford.
 Breaux, Colin E.
 Breaux, Daniel Jr.
 Breaux, Larry J.
 Breaux, Robert J Jr.
 Breaux, Shelby.
 Briscoe, Robert F Jr.
 Britsch, L D Jr.
 Broussard, Dwayne E.
 Broussard, Eric.
 Broussard, Keith.
 Broussard, Larry.
[[Page 32176]]

 Broussard, Mark A.
 Broussard, Roger David.
 Broussard, Roger R.
 Broussard, Steve P.
 Brown, Cindy B.
 Brown, Colleen.
 Brown, Donald G.
 Brown, John W.
 Brown, Paul R.
 Brown, Ricky.
 Brown, Toby H.
 Bruce, Adam J.
 Bruce, Adam J Jr.
 Bruce, Bob R.
 Bruce, Daniel M Sr.
 Bruce, Eli T Sr.
 Bruce, Emelda L.
 Bruce, Gary J Sr.
 Bruce, James P.
 Bruce, Lester J Jr.
 Bruce, Margie L.
 Bruce, Mary P.
 Bruce, Nathan.
 Bruce, Robert.
 Bruce, Russell.
 Brudnock, Peter Sr.
 Brunet, Elton J.
 Brunet, Joseph A.
 Brunet, Joseph A.
 Brunet, Levy J Jr.
 Brunet, Raymond Sr.
 Bryan, David N.
 Bryant, Ina Fay V.
 Bryant, Jack D Sr.
 Bryant, James Larry.
 Buford, Ernest.
 Bui, Ben.
 Bui, Dich.
 Bui, Dung Thi.
 Bui, Huong T.
 Bui, Ngan.
 Bui, Nhuan.
 Bui, Nuoi Van.
 Bui, Tai.
 Bui, Tien.
 Bui, Tommy.
 Bui, Xuan and De Nguyen.
 Bui, Xuanmai.
 Bull, Delbert E.
 Bundy, Belvina (Kenneth).
 Bundy, Kenneth Sr.
 Bundy, Nicky.
 Bundy, Ronald J.
 Bundy, Ronnie J.
 Buquet, John Jr.
 Buras, Clayton M.
 Buras, Leander.
 Buras, Robert M Jr.
 Buras, Waylon J.
 Burlett, Elliott C.
 Burlett, John C Jr.
 Burnell, Charles B.
 Burnell, Charles R.
 Burnham, Deanna Lea.
 Burns, Stuart E.
 Burroughs, Lindsey Hilton
 Jr.
 Burton, Ronnie.
 Busby, Hardy E.
 Busby, Tex H.
 Busch, RC.
 Bush, Robert A.
 Bussey, Tyler.
 Butcher, Dorothy.
[[Page 32177]]

 Butcher, Rocky J.
 Butler, Albert A.
 Butler, Aline M.
 Bychurch, Johnny.
 Bychurch, Johnny Jr.
 Cabanilla, Alex.
 Caboz, Jose Santos.
 Cacioppo, Anthony Jr.
 Caddell, David.
 Cadiere, Mae Quick.
 Cadiere, Ronald J.
 Cahill, Jack.
 Caillouet, Stanford Jr.
 Caison, Jerry Lane Jr.
 Calcagno, Stephen Paul Sr.
 Calderone, John S.
 Callahan, Gene P Sr.
 Callahan, Michael J.
 Callahan, Russell.
 Callais, Ann.
 Callais, Franklin D.
 Callais, Gary D.
 Callais, Michael.
 Callais, Michael.
 Callais, Sandy.
 Callais, Terrence.
 Camardelle, Anna M.
 Camardelle, Chris J.
 Camardelle, David.
 Camardelle, Edward J III.
 Camardelle, Edward J Jr.
 Camardelle, Harris A.
 Camardelle, Knowles.
 Camardelle, Noel T.
 Camardelle, Tilman J.
 Caminita, John A III.
 Campo, Donald Paul.
 Campo, Kevin.
 Campo, Nicholas J.
 Campo, Roy.
 Campo, Roy Sr.
 Camus, Ernest M Jr.
 Canova, Carl.
 Cantrelle, Alvin.
 Cantrelle, Eugene J.
 Cantrelle, Otis A Sr.
 Cantrelle, Otis Jr
 (Buddy).
 Cantrelle, Philip A.
 Cantrelle, Tate Joseph.
 Canty, Robert Jamies.
 Cao, Anna.
 Cao, Billy.
 Cao, Billy Viet.
 Cao, Binh Quang.
 Cao, Chau.
 Cao, Dan Dien.
 Cao, Dung Van.
 Cao, Gio Van.
 Cao, Hiep A.
 Cao, Linh Huyen.
 Cao, Nghia Thi.
 Cao, Nhieu V.
 Cao, Si-Van.
 Cao, Thanh Kim.
 Cao, Tuong Van.
 Carinhas, Jack G Jr.
 Carl, Joseph Allen.
 Carlos, Gregory.
 Carlos, Irvin.
 Carmadelle, David J.
 Carmadelle, Larry G.
 Carmadelle, Rudy J.
 Carrere, Anthony T Jr.
[[Page 32178]]

 Carrier, Larry J.
 Caruso, Michael.
 Casanova, David W Sr.
 Cassagne, Alphonse G III.
 Cassagne, Alphonse G IV.
 Cassidy, Mark.
 Casso, Joseph.
 Castelin, Gilbert.
 Castelin, Sharon.
 Castellanos, Raul L.
 Castelluccio, John A Jr.
 Castille, Joshua.
 Caulfield, Adolph Jr.
 Caulfield, Hope.
 Caulfield, James M Jr.
 Caulfield, Jean.
 Cepriano, Salvador.
 Cerdes, Julius W Jr.
 Cerise, Marla.
 Chabert, John.
 Chaisson, Dean J.
 Chaisson, Henry.
 Chaisson, Vincent A.
 Chaix, Thomas B III.
 Champagne, Brian.
 Champagne, Harold P.
 Champagne, Kenton.
 Champagne, Leon J.
 Champagne, Leroy A.
 Champagne, Lori.
 Champagne, Timmy D.
 Champagne, Willard.
 Champlin, Kim J.
 Chance, Jason R.
 Chancey, Jeff.
 Chapa, Arturo.
 Chaplin Robert G Sr.
 Chaplin, Saxby Stowe.
 Charles, Christopher.
 Charpentier, Allen J.
 Charpentier, Alvin J.
 Charpentier, Daniel J.
 Charpentier, Lawrence.
 Charpentier, Linton.
 Charpentier, Melanie.
 Charpentier, Murphy Jr.
 Charpentier, Robert J.
 Chartier, Michelle.
 Chau, Minh Huu.
 Chauvin, Anthony.
 Chauvin, Anthony P Jr.
 Chauvin, Carey M.
 Chauvin, David James.
 Chauvin, James E.
 Chauvin, Kimberly Kay.
 Cheeks, Alton Bruce.
 Cheers, Elwood.
 Chenier, Ricky.
 Cheramie, Alan.
 Cheramie, Alan J Jr.
 Cheramie, Alton J.
 Cheramie, Berwick Jr.
 Cheramie, Berwick Sr.
 Cheramie, Daniel James Sr.
 Cheramie, Danny.
 Cheramie, David J.
 Cheramie, David P.
 Cheramie, Dickey J.
 Cheramie, Donald.
 Cheramie, Enola.
 Cheramie, Flint.
 Cheramie, Harold L.
 Cheramie, Harry J Sr.
[[Page 32179]]

 Cheramie, Harry Jr.
 Cheramie, Harvey Jr.
 Cheramie, Harvey Sr.
 Cheramie, Henry J Sr.
 Cheramie, James A.
 Cheramie, James P.
 Cheramie, Jody P.
 Cheramie, Joey J.
 Cheramie, Johnny.
 Cheramie, Joseph A.
 Cheramie, Lee Allen.
 Cheramie, Linton J.
 Cheramie, Mark A.
 Cheramie, Murphy J.
 Cheramie, Nathan A Sr.
 Cheramie, Neddy P.
 Cheramie, Nicky J.
 Cheramie, Ojess M.
 Cheramie, Paris P.
 Cheramie, Robbie.
 Cheramie, Rodney E Jr.
 Cheramie, Ronald.
 Cheramie, Roy.
 Cheramie, Roy A.
 Cheramie, Sally K.
 Cheramie, Terry J.
 Cheramie, Terry Jr.
 Cheramie, Timmy.
 Cheramie, Tina.
 Cheramie, Todd M.
 Cheramie, Tommy.
 Cheramie, Wayne A.
 Cheramie, Wayne A Jr.
 Cheramie, Wayne F Sr.
 Cheramie, Wayne J.
 Cheramie, Webb Jr.
 Chevalier, Mitch.
 Chew, Thomas J.
 Chhun, Samantha.
 Chiasson, Jody J.
 Chiasson, Manton P Jr.
 Chiasson, Michael P.
 Childress, Gordon.
 Chisholm, Arthur.
 Chisholm, Henry Jr.
 Christen, David Jr.
 Christen, Vernon.
 Christmas, John T Jr.
 Chung, Long V.
 Ciaccio, Vance.
 Cibilic, Bozidar.
 Cieutat, John.
 Cisneros, Albino.
 Ciuffi, Michael L.
 Clark, James M.
 Clark, Jennings.
 Clark, Mark A.
 Clark, Ricky L.
 Cobb, Michael A.
 Cochran, Jimmy.
 Coleman, Ernest.
 Coleman, Freddie Jr.
 Colletti, Rodney A.
 Collier, Ervin J.
 Collier, Wade.
 Collins, Bernard J.
 Collins, Bruce J Jr.
 Collins, Donald.
 Collins, Earline.
 Collins, Eddie F Jr.
 Collins, Jack.
 Collins, Jack.
 Collins, Julius.
[[Page 32180]]

 Collins, Lawson Bruce Sr.
 Collins, Lindy S Jr.
 Collins, Logan A Jr.
 Collins, Robert.
 Collins, Timmy P.
 Collins, Vendon Jr.
 Collins, Wilbert Jr.
 Collins, Woodrow.
 Colson, Chris and
 Michelle.
 Comardelle, Michael J.
 Comeaux, Allen J.
 Compeaux, Curtis J.
 Compeaux, Gary P.
 Compeaux, Harris.
 Cone, Jody.
 Contreras, Mario.
 Cook, Edwin A Jr.
 Cook, Edwin A Sr.
 Cook, Joshua.
 Cook, Larry R Sr.
 Cook, Scott.
 Cook, Theodore D.
 Cooksey, Ernest Neal.
 Cooper, Acy J III.
 Cooper, Acy J Jr.
 Cooper, Acy Sr.
 Cooper, Christopher W.
 Cooper, Jon C.
 Cooper, Marla F.
 Cooper, Vincent J.
 Copeman, John R.
 Corley, Ronald E.
 Cornett, Eddie.
 Cornwall, Roger.
 Cortez, Brenda M.
 Cortez, Cathy.
 Cortez, Curtis.
 Cortez, Daniel P.
 Cortez, Edgar.
 Cortez, Keith J.
 Cortez, Leslie J.
 Cosse, Robert K.
 Coston, Clayton.
 Cotsovolos, John Gordon.
 Coulon, Allen J Jr.
 Coulon, Allen J Sr.
 Coulon, Amy M.
 Coulon, Cleveland F.
 Coulon, Darrin M.
 Coulon, Don.
 Coulon, Earline N.
 Coulon, Ellis Jr.
 Coursey, John W.
 Courville, Ronnie P.
 Cover, Darryl L.
 Cowdrey, Michael Dudley.
 Cowdrey, Michael Nelson.
 Crain, Michael T.
 Crawford, Bryan D.
 Crawford, Steven J.
 Creamer, Quention.
 Credeur, Todd A Sr.
 Credeur, Tony J.
 Creppel, Carlton.
 Creppel, Catherine.
 Creppel, Craig Anthony.
 Creppel, Freddy.
 Creppel, Isadore Jr.
 Creppel, Julinne G III.
 Creppel, Kenneth.
 Creppel, Kenneth.
 Creppel, Nathan J Jr.
 Creppell, Michel P.
[[Page 32181]]

 Cristina, Charles J.
 Crochet, Sterling James.
 Crochet, Tony J.
 Crosby, Benjy J.
 Crosby, Darlene.
 Crosby, Leonard W Jr.
 Crosby, Ted J.
 Crosby, Thomas.
 Crum, Lonnie.
 Crum, Tommy Lloyd.
 Cruz, Jesus.
 Cubbage, Melinda T.
 Cuccia, Anthony J.
 Cuccia, Anthony J Jr.
 Cuccia, Kevin.
 Cumbie, Bryan E.
 Cure, Mike.
 Curole, Keith J.
 Curole, Kevin P.
 Curole, Margaret B.
 Curole, Willie P Jr.
 Cutrer, Jason C.
 Cvitanovich, T.
 Daigle, Alfred.
 Daigle, Cleve and Nona.
 Daigle, David John.
 Daigle, EJ.
 Daigle, Glenn.
 Daigle, Jamie J.
 Daigle, Jason.
 Daigle, Kirk.
 Daigle, Leonard P.
 Daigle, Lloyd.
 Daigle, Louis J.
 Daigle, Melanie.
 Daigle, Michael J.
 Daigle, Michael Wayne and
 JoAnn.
 Daisy, Jeff.
 Dale, Cleveland L.
 Dang, Ba.
 Dang, Dap.
 Dang, David.
 Dang, Duong.
 Dang, Khang.
 Dang, Khang and Tam Phan.
 Dang, Loan Thi.
 Dang, Minh.
 Dang, Minh Van.
 Dang, Son.
 Dang, Tao Kevin.
 Dang, Thang Duc.
 Dang, Thien Van.
 Dang, Thuong.
 Dang, Thuy.
 Dang, Van D.
 Daniels, David.
 Daniels, Henry.
 Daniels, Leslie.
 Danos, Albert Sr.
 Danos, James A.
 Danos, Jared.
 Danos, Oliver J.
 Danos, Ricky P.
 Danos, Rodney.
 Danos, Timothy A.
 d'Antignac, Debi.
 d'Antignac, Jack.
 Dantin, Archie A.
 Dantin, Mark S Sr.
 Dantin, Stephen Jr.
 Dao, Paul.
 Dao, Vang.
 Dao-Nguyen, Chrysti.
[[Page 32182]]

 Darda, Albert L Jr.
 Darda, Gertrude.
 Darda, Herbert.
 Darda, J C.
 Darda, Jeremy.
 Darda, Tammy.
 Darda, Trudy.
 Dardar, Alvin.
 Dardar, Basile J.
 Dardar, Basile Sr.
 Dardar, Cindy.
 Dardar, David.
 Dardar, Donald S.
 Dardar, Edison J Sr.
 Dardar, Gayle Picou.
 Dardar, Gilbert B.
 Dardar, Gilbert Sr.
 Dardar, Isadore J Jr.
 Dardar, Jacqueline.
 Dardar, Jonathan M.
 Dardar, Lanny.
 Dardar, Larry J.
 Dardar, Many.
 Dardar, Neal A.
 Dardar, Norbert.
 Dardar, Patti V.
 Dardar, Percy B Sr.
 Dardar, Rose.
 Dardar, Rusty J.
 Dardar, Samuel.
 Dardar, Summersgill.
 Dardar, Terry P.
 Dardar, Toney M Jr.
 Dardar, Toney Sr.
 Dargis, Stephen M.
 Dassau, Louis.
 David, Philip J Jr.
 Davis, Cliff.
 Davis, Daniel A.
 Davis, Danny A.
 Davis, James.
 Davis, John W.
 Davis, Joseph D.
 Davis, Michael Steven.
 Davis, Ronald B.
 Davis, William T Jr.
 Davis, William Theron.
 Dawson, JT.
 de la Cruz, Avery T.
 Dean, Ilene L.
 Dean, John N.
 Dean, Stephen.
 DeBarge, Brian K.
 DeBarge, Sherry.
 DeBarge, Thomas W.
 Decoursey, John.
 Dedon, Walter.
 Deere, Daryl.
 Deere, David E.
 Deere, Dennis H.
 Defelice, Robin.
 Defelice, Tracie L.
 DeHart, Ashton J Sr.
 Dehart, Bernard J.
 Dehart, Blair.
 Dehart, Clevis.
 Dehart, Clevis Jr.
 DeHart, Curtis P Sr.
 Dehart, Eura Sr.
 Dehart, Ferrell John.
 Dehart, Leonard M.
 DeHart, Troy.
 DeJean, Chris N Jr.
[[Page 32183]]

 DeJean, Chris N Sr.
 Dekemel, Bonnie D.
 Dekemel, Wm J Jr.
 Delande, Paul.
 Delande, Ten Chie.
 Delatte, Michael J Sr.
 Delaune, Kip M.
 Delaune, Thomas J.
 Delaune, Todd J.
 Delcambre, Carroll A.
 Delgado, Jesse.
 Delino, Carlton.
 Delino, Lorene.
 Deloach, Stephen W Jr.
 DeMoll, Herman J Jr.
 DeMoll, Herman J Sr.
 DeMoll, James C Jr.
 DeMoll, Ralph.
 DeMoll, Robert C.
 DeMoll, Terry R.
 DeMolle, Freddy.
 DeMolle, Otis.
 Dennis, Fred.
 Denty, Steve.
 Deroche, Barbara H.
 Derouen, Caghe.
 Deshotel, Rodney.
 DeSilvey, David.
 Despaux, Byron J.
 Despaux, Byron J Jr.
 Despaux, Glen A.
 Despaux, Ken.
 Despaux, Kerry.
 Despaux, Suzanna.
 Detillier, David E.
 DeVaney, Bobby C Jr.
 Dickey, Wesley Frank.
 Diep, Vu.
 Dinger, Anita.
 Dinger, Corbert Sr.
 Dinger, Eric.
 Dingler, Mark H.
 Dinh, Chau Thanh.
 Dinh, Khai Duc.
 Dinh, Lien.
 Dinh, Toan.
 Dinh, Vincent.
 Dion, Ernest.
 Dion, Paul A.
 Dion, Thomas Autry.
 Disalvo, Paul A.
 Dismuke, Robert E Sr.
 Ditcharo, Dominick III.
 Dixon, David.
 Do, Cuong V.
 Do, Dan C.
 Do, Dung V.
 Do, Hai Van.
 Do, Hieu.
 Do, Hung V.
 Do, Hung V.
 Do, Johnny.
 Do, Kiet Van.
 Do, Ky Hong.
 Do, Ky Quoc.
 Do, Lam.
 Do, Liet Van.
 Do, Luong Van.
 Do, Minh Van.
 Do, Nghiep Van.
 Do, Ta.
 Do, Ta Phon.
 Do, Than Viet.
[[Page 32184]]

 Do, Thanh V.
 Do, Theo Van.
 Do, Thien Van.
 Do, Tinh A.
 Do, Tri.
 Do, Vi V.
 Doan, Anh Thi.
 Doan, Joseph.
 Doan, Mai.
 Doan, Minh.
 Doan, Ngoc.
 Doan, Tran Van.
 Domangue, Darryl.
 Domangue, Emile.
 Domangue, Mary.
 Domangue, Michael.
 Domangue, Paul.
 Domangue, Ranzell Sr.
 Domangue, Stephen.
 Domangue, Westley.
 Domingo, Carolyn.
 Dominique, Amy R.
 Dominque, Gerald R.
 Donini, Ernest N.
 Donnelly, David C.
 Donohue, Holly M.
 Dooley, Denise F.
 Dopson, Craig B.
 Dore, Presley J.
 Dore, Preston J Jr.
 Dorr, Janthan C Jr.
 Doucet, Paul J Sr.
 Downey, Colleen.
 Doxey, Robert Lee Sr.
 Doxey, Ruben A.
 Doxey, William L.
 Doyle, John T.
 Drawdy, John Joseph.
 Drury, Bruce W Jr.
 Drury, Bruce W Sr.
 Drury, Bryant J.
 Drury, Eric S.
 Drury, Helen M.
 Drury, Jeff III.
 Drury, Kevin.
 Drury, Kevin S Sr.
 Drury, Steve R.
 Drury, Steven J.
 Dubberly, James F.
 Dubberly, James Michael.
 Dubberly, James Michael
 Jr.
 Dubberly, John J.
 Dubois, Euris A.
 Dubois, John D Jr.
 Dubois, Lonnie J.
 Duck, Kermit Paul.
 Dudenhefer, Anthony.
 Dudenhefer, Connie S.
 Dudenhefer, Eugene A.
 Dudenhefer, Milton J Jr.
 Duet, Brad J.
 Duet, Darrel A.
 Duet, Guy J.
 Duet, Jace J.
 Duet, Jay.
 Duet, John P.
 Duet, Larson.
 Duet, Ramie.
 Duet, Raymond J.
 Duet, Tammy B.
 Duet, Tyrone.
 Dufrene, Archie.
 Dufrene, Charles.
[[Page 32185]]

 Dufrene, Curt F.
 Dufrene, Elson A.
 Dufrene, Eric F.
 Dufrene, Eric F Jr.
 Dufrene, Eric John.
 Dufrene, Golden J.
 Dufrene, Jeremy M.
 Dufrene, Juliette B.
 Dufrene, Leroy J.
 Dufrene, Milton J.
 Dufrene, Ronald A Jr.
 Dufrene, Ronald A Sr.
 Dufrene, Scottie M.
 Dufrene, Toby.
 Dugar, Edward A II.
 Dugas, Donald John.
 Dugas, Henri J IV.
 Duhe, Greta.
 Duhe, Robert.
 Duhon, Charles.
 Duhon, Douglas P.
 Duncan, Faye E.
 Duncan, Gary.
 Duncan, Loyde C.
 Dunn, Bob.
 Duong, Billy.
 Duong, Chamroeun.
 Duong, EM.
 Duong, Ho Tan Phi.
 Duong, Kong.
 Duong, Mau.
 Duplantis, Blair P.
 Duplantis, David.
 Duplantis, Frankie J.
 Duplantis, Maria.
 Duplantis, Teddy W.
 Duplantis, Wedgir J Jr.
 Duplessis, Anthony James
 Sr.
 Duplessis, Bonnie S.
 Duplessis, Clarence R.
 Dupre, Brandon P.
 Dupre, Cecile.
 Dupre, David A.
 Dupre, Davis J Jr.
 Dupre, Easton J.
 Dupre, Jimmie Sr.
 Dupre, Linward P.
 Dupre, Mary L.
 Dupre, Michael J.
 Dupre, Michael J Jr.
 Dupre, Randall P.
 Dupre, Richard A.
 Dupre, Rudy P.
 Dupre, Ryan A.
 Dupre, Tony J.
 Dupre, Troy A.
 Dupree, Bryan.
 Dupree, Derrick.
 Dupree, Malcolm J Sr.
 Dupuis, Clayton J.
 Durand, Walter Y.
 Dusang, Melvin A.
 Duval, Denval H Sr.
 Duval, Wayne.
 Dyer, Nadine D.
 Dyer, Tony.
 Dykes, Bert L.
 Dyson, Adley L Jr.
 Dyson, Adley L Sr.
 Dyson, Amy.
 Dyson, Casandra.
 Dyson, Clarence III.
 Dyson, Jimmy Jr.
[[Page 32186]]

 Dyson, Jimmy L Sr.
 Dyson, Kathleen.
 Dyson, Maricela.
 Dyson, Phillip II.
 Dyson, Phillip Sr.
 Dyson, William.
 Eckerd, Bill.
 Edens, Angela Blake.
 Edens, Donnie.
 Edens, Jeremy Donald.
 Edens, Nancy M.
 Edens, Steven L.
 Edens, Timothy Dale.
 Edgar, Daniel.
 Edgar, Joey.
 Edgerson, Roosevelt.
 Edwards,Tommy W III.
 Ellerbee, Jody Duane.
 Ellison, David Jr.
 Encalade, Alfred Jr.
 Encalade, Anthony T.
 Encalade, Cary.
 Encalade, Joshua C.
 Encalade, Stanley A.
 Enclade, Joseph L.
 Enclade, Michael Sr and
 Jeannie Pitre.
 Enclade, Rodney J.
 Englade, Alfred.
 Ennis, A L Jr.
 Erickson, Grant G.
 Erlinger, Carroll.
 Erlinger, Gary R.
 Eschete, Keith A.
 Esfeller, Benny A.
 Eskine, Kenneth.
 Esponge, Ernest J.
 Estaves, David Sr.
 Estaves, Ricky Joseph.
 Estay, Allen J.
 Estay, Wayne.
 Esteves, Anthony E Jr.
 Estrada, Orestes.
 Evans, Emile J Jr.
 Evans, Kevin J.
 Evans, Lester.
 Evans, Lester J Jr.
 Evans, Tracey J Sr.
 Everson, George C.
 Eymard, Brian P Sr.
 Eymard, Jervis J and
 Carolyn B.
 Fabiano, Morris C.
 Fabra, Mark.
 Fabre, Alton Jr.
 Fabre, Ernest J.
 Fabre, Kelly V.
 Fabre, Peggy B.
 Fabre, Sheron.
 Fabre, Terry A.
 Fabre, Wayne M.
 Falcon, Mitchell J.
 Falgout, Barney.
 Falgout, Jerry P.
 Falgout, Leroy J.
 Falgout, Timothy J.
 Fanguy, Barry G.
 Fanning, Paul Jr.
 Farris, Thomas J.
 Fasone, Christopher J.
 Fasone, William J.
 Faulk, Lester J.
 Favaloro, Thomas J.
 Favre, Michael Jr.
 Fazende, Jeffery.
[[Page 32187]]

 Fazende, Thomas.
 Fazende, Thomas G.
 Fazzio, Anthony.
 Fazzio, Douglas P.
 Fazzio, Maxine J.
 Fazzio, Steve.
 Felarise, EJ.
 Felarise, Wayne A Sr.
 Fernandez, John.
 Fernandez, Laudelino.
 Ferrara, Audrey B.
 Ficarino, Dominick Jr.
 Fields, Bryan.
 Fillinich, Anthony.
 Fillinich, Anthony Sr.
 Fillinich, Jack.
 Fincher, Penny.
 Fincher, William.
 Fisch, Burton E.
 Fisher, Kelly.
 Fisher, Kirk.
 Fisher, Kirk A.
 Fitch, Adam.
 Fitch, Clarence J Jr.
 Fitch, Hanson.
 Fitzgerald, Burnell.
 Fitzgerald, Kirk.
 Fitzgerald, Kirk D.
 Fitzgerald, Ricky J Jr.
 Fleming, John M.
 Fleming, Meigs F.
 Fleming, Mike.
 Flick, Dana.
 Flores, Helena D.
 Flores, Thomas.
 Flowers, Steve W.
 Flowers, Vincent F.
 Folse, David M.
 Folse, Heath.
 Folse, Mary L.
 Folse, Ronald B.
 Fonseca, Francis Sr.
 Fontaine, William S.
 Fontenot, Peggy D.
 Ford, Judy.
 Ford, Warren Wayne.
 Foreman, Ralph Jr.
 Foret, Alva J.
 Foret, Billy J.
 Foret, Brent J.
 Foret, Glenn.
 Foret, Houston.
 Foret, Jackie P.
 Foret, Kurt J Sr.
 Foret, Lovelace A Sr.
 Foret, Loveless A Jr.
 Foret, Mark M.
 Foret, Patricia C.
 Forrest, David P.
 Forsyth, Hunter.
 Forsythe, John.
 Fortune, Michael A.
 France, George J.
 Francis, Albert.
 Franklin, James K.
 Frankovich, Anthony.
 Franks, Michael.
 Frauenberger, Richard
 Wayne.
 Frazier, David J.
 Frazier, David M.
 Frazier, James.
 Frazier, Michael.
 Frederick, Davis.
[[Page 32188]]

 Frederick, Johnnie and
 Jeannie.
 Fredrick, Michael.
 Freeman, Arthur D.
 Freeman, Darrel P Sr.
 Freeman, Kenneth F.
 Freeman, Larry Scott.
 Frelich, Charles P.
 Frelich, Floyd J.
 Frelich, Kent.
 Frerics, Doug.
 Frerks, Albert R Jr.
 Frickey, Darell.
 Frickey, Darren.
 Frickey, Dirk I.
 Frickey, Eric J.
 Frickey, Harry J Jr.
 Frickey, Jimmy.
 Frickey, Rickey J.
 Frickey, Westley J.
 Friloux, Brad.
 Frisella, Jeanette M.
 Frisella, Jerome A Jr.
 Frost, Michael R.
 Fruge, Wade P.
 Gadson, James.
 Gaines, Dwayne.
 Gala, Christine.
 Galjour, Jess J.
 Galjour, Reed.
 Gallardo, John W.
 Gallardo, Johnny M.
 Galliano, Anthony.
 Galliano, Horace J.
 Galliano, Joseph Sr.
 Galliano, Logan J.
 Galliano, Lynne L.
 Galliano, Moise Jr.
 Galloway, AT Jr.
 Galloway, Jimmy D.
 Galloway, Judy L.
 Galloway, Mark D.
 Galt, Giles F.
 Gambarella, Luvencie J.
 Ganoi, Kristine.
 Garcia, Ana Maria.
 Garcia, Anthony.
 Garcia, Edward.
 Garcia, Kenneth.
 Garner, Larry S.
 Gary, Dalton J.
 Gary, Ernest J.
 Gary, Leonce Jr.
 Garza, Andres.
 Garza, Jose H.
 Gaskill, Elbert Clinton
 and Sandra.
 Gaspar, Timothy.
 Gaspard, Aaron and Hazel
 C.
 Gaspard, Dudley A Jr.
 Gaspard, Leonard J.
 Gaspard, Michael A.
 Gaspard, Michael Sr.
 Gaspard, Murry.
 Gaspard, Murry A Jr.
 Gaspard, Murry Sr.
 Gaspard, Murvin.
 Gaspard, Ronald Sr.
 Gaspard, Ronald Wayne Jr.
 Gaubert, Elizabeth.
 Gaubert, Gregory M.
 Gaubert, Melvin.
 Gaudet, Allen J IV.
 Gaudet, Ricky Jr.
 Gauthier, Hewitt J Sr.
[[Page 32189]]

 Gautreaux, William A.
 Gay, Norman F.
 Gay, Robert G.
 Gazzier, Daryl G.
 Gazzier, Emanuel A.
 Gazzier, Wilfred E.
 Gegenheimer, William F.
 Geiling, James.
 Geisman, Tony.
 Gentry, Robert.
 Gentry, Samuel W Jr.
 George, James J Jr.
 Gerica, Clara.
 Gerica, Peter.
 Giambrone, Corey P.
 Gibson, Eddie E.
 Gibson, Joseph.
 Gibson, Ronald F.
 Gilden, Eddie Jr.
 Gilden, Eddie Sr.
 Gilden, Inez W.
 Gilden, Wayne.
 Gillikin, James D.
 Girard, Chad Paul.
 Giroir, Mark S.
 Gisclair, Anthony J.
 Gisclair, Anthony Joseph
 Sr.
 Gisclair, August.
 Gisclair, Dallas J Sr.
 Gisclair, Doyle A.
 Gisclair, Kip J.
 Gisclair, Ramona D.
 Gisclair, Wade.
 Gisclair, Walter.
 Glover, Charles D.
 Glynn, Larry.
 Goetz, George.
 Goings, Robert Eugene.
 Golden, George T.
 Golden, William L.
 Gollot, Brian.
 Gollot, Edgar R.
 Gonzales, Arnold Jr.
 Gonzales, Mrs Cyril E Jr.
 Gonzales, Rene R.
 Gonzales, Rudolph S Jr.
 Gonzales, Rudolph S Sr.
 Gonzales, Sylvia A.
 Gonzales, Tim J.
 Gonzalez, Jorge Jr.
 Gonzalez, Julio.
 Gordon, Donald E.
 Gordon, Patrick Alvin.
 Gore, Henry H.
 Gore, Isabel.
 Gore, Pam.
 Gore, Thomas L.
 Gore, Timothy Ansel.
 Gottschalk, Gregory.
 Gourgues, Harold C Jr.
 Goutierrez, Tony C.
 Govea, Joaquin.
 Graham, Darrell.
 Graham, Steven H.
 Granger, Albert J Sr.
 Granich, James.
 Granier, Stephen J.
 Grass, Michael.
 Graves, Robert N Sr.
 Gray, Jeannette.
 Gray, Monroe.
 Gray, Shirley E.
 Gray, Wayne A Sr.
[[Page 32190]]

 Graybill, Ruston.
 Green, Craig X.
 Green, James W.
 Green, James W Jr.
 Green, Shaun.
 Greenlaw, W C Jr.
 Gregoire, Ernest L.
 Gregoire, Rita M.
 Gregory, Curtis B.
 Gregory, Mercedes E.
 Grice, Raymond L Jr.
 Griffin, Alden J Sr.
 Griffin, Craig.
 Griffin, David D.
 Griffin, Elvis Joseph Jr.
 Griffin, Faye.
 Griffin, Faye Ann.
 Griffin, Jimmie J.
 Griffin, Nolty J.
 Griffin, Rickey.
 Griffin, Sharon.
 Griffin, Timothy.
 Griffin, Troy D.
 Groff, Alfred A.
 Groff, John A.
 Groover, Hank.
 Gros, Brent J Sr.
 Gros, Craig J.
 Gros, Danny A.
 Gros, Gary Sr.
 Gros, Junius A Jr.
 Gros, Keven.
 Gros, Michael A.
 Gross, Homer.
 Grossie, Janet M.
 Grossie, Shane A.
 Grossie, Tate.
 Grow, Jimmie C.
 Guenther, John J.
 Guenther, Raphael.
 Guerra, Bruce.
 Guerra, Chad L.
 Guerra, Fabian C.
 Guerra, Guy A.
 Guerra, Jerry V Sr.
 Guerra, Kurt P Sr.
 Guerra, Ricky J Sr.
 Guerra, Robert.
 Guerra, Ryan.
 Guerra, Troy A.
 Guerra, William Jr.
 Guidroz, Warren J.
 Guidry, Alvin A.
 Guidry, Andy J.
 Guidry, Arthur.
 Guidry, Bud.
 Guidry, Calvin P.
 Guidry, Carl J.
 Guidry, Charles J.
 Guidry, Chris J.
 Guidry, Clarence P.
 Guidry, Clark.
 Guidry, Clint.
 Guidry, Clinton P Jr.
 Guidry, Clyde A.
 Guidry, David.
 Guidry, Dobie.
 Guidry, Douglas J Sr.
 Guidry, Elgy III.
 Guidry, Elgy Jr.
 Guidry, Elwin A Jr.
 Guidry, Gerald A.
 Guidry, Gordon Jr.
[[Page 32191]]

 Guidry, Guillaume A.
 Guidry, Harold.
 Guidry, Jason.
 Guidry, Jessie J.
 Guidry, Jessie Joseph.
 Guidry, Jonathan B.
 Guidry, Joseph T Jr.
 Guidry, Keith M.
 Guidry, Kenneth J.
 Guidry, Kerry A.
 Guidry, Marco.
 Guidry, Maurin T and
 Tamika.
 Guidry, Michael J.
 Guidry, Nolan J Sr.
 Guidry, Randy Peter Sr.
 Guidry, Rhonda S.
 Guidry, Robert C.
 Guidry, Robert Joseph.
 Guidry, Robert Wayne.
 Guidry, Roger.
 Guidry, Ronald.
 Guidry, Roy Anthony.
 Guidry, Roy J.
 Guidry, Tammy.
 Guidry, Ted.
 Guidry, Thomas P.
 Guidry, Timothy.
 Guidry, Troy.
 Guidry, Troy.
 Guidry, Ulysses.
 Guidry, Vicki.
 Guidry, Wayne J.
 Guidry, Wyatt.
 Guidry, Yvonne.
 Guidry-Calva, Holly A.
 Guilbeaux, Donald J.
 Guilbeaux, Lou.
 Guillie, Shirley.
 Guillory, Horace H.
 Guillot, Benjamin J Jr.
 Guillot, Rickey A.
 Gulledge, Lee.
 Gutierrez, Anita.
 Guy, Jody.
 Guy, Kimothy Paul.
 Guy, Wilson.
 Ha, Cherie Lan.
 Ha, Co Dong.
 Ha, Lai Thuy Thi.
 Ha, Lyanna.
 Hadwall, John R.
 Hafford, Johnny.
 Hagan, Jules.
 Hagan, Marianna.
 Haiglea, Robbin Richard.
 Hales, William E.
 Halili, Rhonda L.
 Hall, Byron S.
 Hall, Darrel T Sr.
 Hall, Lorrie A.
 Hammer, Michael P.
 Hammock, Julius Michael.
 Hancock, Jimmy L.
 Handlin, William Sr.
 Hang, Cam T.
 Hansen, Chris.
 Hansen, Eric P.
 Hanson, Edmond A.
 Harbison, Louis.
 Hardee, William P.
 Hardison, Louis.
 Hardy, John C.
 Hardy, Sharon.
[[Page 32192]]

 Harmon, Michelle.
 Harrington, George J.
 Harrington, Jay.
 Harris, Bobby D.
 Harris, Buster.
 Harris, Jimmy Wayne Sr.
 Harris, Johnny Ray.
 Harris, Kenneth A.
 Harris, Ronnie.
 Harris, Susan D.
 Harris, William.
 Harrison, Daniel L.
 Hartmann, Leon M Jr.
 Hartmann, Walter Jr.
 Hattaway, Errol Henry.
 Haycock, Kenneth.
 Haydel, Gregory.
 Hayes, Clinton.
 Hayes, Katherine F.
 Hayes, Lod Jr.
 Hean, Hong.
 Heathcock, Walter Jr.
 Hebert, Albert Joseph.
 Hebert, Bernie.
 Hebert, Betty Jo.
 Hebert, Chris.
 Hebert, Craig J.
 Hebert, David.
 Hebert, David Jr.
 Hebert, Earl J.
 Hebert, Eric J.
 Hebert, Jack M.
 Hebert, Johnny Paul.
 Hebert, Jonathan.
 Hebert, Jules J.
 Hebert, Kim M.
 Hebert, Lloyd S III.
 Hebert, Michael J.
 Hebert, Myron A.
 Hebert, Norman.
 Hebert, Patrick.
 Hebert, Patrick A.
 Hebert, Pennington Jr.
 Hebert, Philip.
 Hebert, Robert A.
 Hebert, Terry W.
 Hedrick, Gerald J Jr.
 Helmer, Claudia A.
 Helmer, Gerry J.
 Helmer, Herman C Jr.
 Helmer, Kenneth.
 Helmer, Larry J Sr.
 Helmer, Michael A Sr.
 Helmer, Rusty L.
 Helmer, Windy.
 Hemmenway, Jack.
 Henderson, Brad.
 Henderson, Curtis.
 Henderson, David A Jr.
 Henderson, David A Sr.
 Henderson, Johnny.
 Henderson, Olen.
 Henderson, P Loam.
 Henry, Joanne.
 Henry, Rodney.
 Herbert, Patrick and
 Terry.
 Hereford, Rodney O Jr.
 Hereford, Rodney O Sr.
 Hernandez, Corey.
 Herndon, Mark.
 Hertel, Charles W.
 Hertz, Edward C Sr.
 Hess, Allen L Sr.
[[Page 32193]]

 Hess, Henry D Jr.
 Hess, Jessica R.
 Hess, Wayne B.
 Hewett, Emma.
 Hewett, James.
 Hickman, John.
 Hickman, Marvin.
 Hicks, Billy M.
 Hicks, James W.
 Hicks, Larry W.
 Hicks, Walter R.
 Hien, Nguyen.
 Higgins, Joseph J III.
 Hill, Darren S.
 Hill, Joseph R.
 Hill, Sharon.
 Hill, Willie E Jr.
 Hills, Herman W.
 Hingle, Barbara E.
 Hingle, Rick A.
 Hingle, Roland T Jr.
 Hingle, Roland T Sr.
 Hingle, Ronald J.
 Hinojosa, R.
 Hinojosa, Randy.
 Hinojosa, Ricky A.
 Hipps, Nicole Marie.
 Ho, Dung Tan.
 Ho, Hung.
 Ho, Jennifer.
 Ho, Jimmy.
 Ho, Lam.
 Ho, Nam.
 Ho, Nga T.
 Ho, O.
 Ho, Sang N.
 Ho, Thanh Quoc.
 Ho, Thien Dang.
 Ho, Tien Van.
 Ho, Tri Tran.
 Hoang, Dung T.
 Hoang, Hoa T and Tam
 Hoang.
 Hoang, Huy Van.
 Hoang, Jennifer Vu.
 Hoang, John.
 Hoang, Julie.
 Hoang, Kimberly.
 Hoang, Linda.
 Hoang, Loan.
 Hoang, San Ngoc.
 Hoang, Tro Van.
 Hoang, Trung Kim.
 Hoang, Trung Tuan.
 Hoang, Vincent Huynh.
 Hodges, Ralph W.
 Hoffpaviiz, Harry K.
 Holland, Vidal.
 Holler, Boyce Dwight Jr.
 Hollier, Dennis J.
 Holloway, Carl D.
 Hong, Tai Van.
 Hood, Malcolm.
 Hopton, Douglas.
 Horaist, Shawn P.
 Hostetler, Warren L II.
 Hotard, Claude.
 Hotard, Emile J Jr.
 Howard, Jeff.
 Howerin, Billy Sr.
 Howerin, Wendell Sr.
 Hubbard, Keith.
 Hubbard, Perry III.
 Huber, Berry T.
[[Page 32194]]

 Huber, Charles A.
 Huck, Irma Elaine.
 Huck, Steven R.
 Huckabee, Harold.
 Hue, Patrick A.
 Hughes, Brad J.
 Hults, Thomas.
 Hutcherson, Daniel J.
 Hutchinson, Douglas.
 Hutchinson, George D.
 Hutchinson, William H.
 Hutto, Cynthia E.
 Hutto, Henry G Jr.
 Huynh, Chien Thi.
 Huynh, Dong Xuan.
 Huynh, Dung.
 Huynh, Dung V.
 Huynh, Hai.
 Huynh, Hai.
 Huynh, Hai Van.
 Huynh, Hoang D.
 Huynh, Hoang Van.
 Huynh, Hung.
 Huynh, James N.
 Huynh, Johhny Hiep.
 Huynh, Johnnie.
 Huynh, Kim.
 Huynh, Lay.
 Huynh, Long.
 Huynh, Mack Van.
 Huynh, Mau Van.
 Huynh, Minh.
 Huynh, Minh Van.
 Huynh, Nam Van.
 Huynh, Thai.
 Huynh, Tham Thi.
 Huynh, Thanh.
 Huynh, Thanh.
 Huynh, The V.
 Huynh, Tri.
 Huynh, Truc.
 Huynh, Tu.
 Huynh, Tu.
 Huynh, Tung Van.
 Huynh, Van X.
 Huynh, Viet Van.
 Huynh, Vuong Van.
 Hymel, Joseph Jr.
 Hymel, Michael D.
 Hymel, Nolan J Sr.
 Ingham, Herbert W.
 Inglis, Richard M.
 Ingraham, Joseph S.
 Ingraham, Joyce.
 Ipock, Billy.
 Ipock, William B.
 Ireland, Arthur Allen.
 Iver, George Jr.
 Jackson, Alfred M.
 Jackson, Carl John.
 Jackson, David.
 Jackson, Eugene O.
 Jackson, Glenn C Jr.
 Jackson, Glenn C Sr.
 Jackson, James Jerome.
 Jackson, John D.
 Jackson, John Elton Sr.
 Jackson, Levi.
 Jackson, Nancy L.
 Jackson, Robert W.
 Jackson, Shannon.
 Jackson, Shaun C.
 Jackson, Steven A.
[[Page 32195]]

 Jacob, Ronald R.
 Jacob, Warren J Jr.
 Jacobs, L Anthony.
 Jacobs, Lawrence F.
 Jarreau, Billy and
 Marilyn.
 Jarvis, James D.
 Jaye, Emma.
 Jeanfreau, Vincent R.
 Jefferies, William.
 Jemison, Timothy Michael
 Sr.
 Jennings, Jacob.
 Joffrion, Harold J Jr.
 Johnson, Albert F.
 Johnson, Ashley Lamar.
 Johnson, Bernard Jr.
 Johnson, Brent W.
 Johnson, Bruce Warem.
 Johnson, Carl S.
 Johnson, Carolyn.
 Johnson, Clyde Sr.
 Johnson, David G.
 Johnson, David Paul.
 Johnson, Gary Allen Sr.
 Johnson, George D.
 Johnson, Michael A.
 Johnson, Randy J.
 Johnson, Regenia.
 Johnson, Robert.
 Johnson, Ronald Ray Sr.
 Johnson, Steve.
 Johnson, Thomas Allen Jr.
 Johnston, Ronald.
 Joly, Nicholas J Jr.
 Jones, Charles.
 Jones, Clinton.
 Jones, Daisy Mae.
 Jones, Jeffery E.
 Jones, Jerome N Sr.
 Jones, John W.
 Jones, Larry.
 Jones, Len.
 Jones, Michael G Sr.
 Jones, Paul E.
 Jones, Perry T Sr.
 Jones, Ralph William.
 Jones, Richard G Sr.
 Jones, Stephen K.
 Jones, Wayne.
 Joost, Donald F.
 Jordan, Dean.
 Jordan, Hubert William III
 (Bert).
 Jordan, Hurbert W Jr.
 Judalet, Ramon G.
 Judy, William Roger.
 Julian, Ida.
 Julian, John I Sr.
 Juneau, Anthony Sr.
 Juneau, Bruce.
 Juneau, Robert A Jr and
 Laura K.
 Jurjevich, Leander J.
 Kain, Jules B Sr.
 Kain, Martin A.
 Kalliainen, Dale.
 Kalliainen, Richard.
 Kang, Chamroeun.
 Kang, Sambo.
 Kap, Brenda.
 Keen, Robert Steven.
 Keenan, Robert M.
 Kellum, Kenneth Sr.
 Kellum, Larry Gray Sr.
 Kellum, Roxanne.
 Kelly, Roger B.
[[Page 32196]]

 Kelly, Thomas E.
 Kendrick, Chuck J.
 Kennair, Michael S.
 Kennedy, Dothan.
 Kenney, David Jr.
 Kenney, Robert W.
 Kent, Michael A.
 Keo, Bunly.
 Kerchner, Steve.
 Kern, Thurmond.
 Khin, Sochenda.
 Khui, Lep and Nga Ho.
 Kidd, Frank.
 Kiesel, Edward C and
 Lorraine T.
 Kiff, Hank J.
 Kiff, Melvin.
 Kiffe, Horace.
 Kim, Puch.
 Kimbrough, Carson.
 Kim-Tun, Soeun.
 King, Andy A.
 King, Donald Jr.
 King, James B.
 King, Thornell.
 King, Wesley.
 Kit, An.
 Kizer, Anthony J.
 Kleimann, Robert.
 Knapp, Alton P Jr.
 Knapp, Alton P Sr.
 Knapp, Ellis L Jr.
 Knapp, Melvin L.
 Knapp, Theresa.
 Knecht, Frederick Jr.
 Knezek, Lee.
 Knight, George.
 Knight, Keith B.
 Knight, Robert E.
 Koch, Howard J.
 Kong, Seng.
 Konitz, Bobby.
 Koo, Herman.
 Koonce, Curtis S.
 Koonce, Howard N.
 Kopszywa, Mark L.
 Kopszywa, Stanley J.
 Kotulja, Stejepan.
 Kraemer, Bridget.
 Kraemer, Wilbert J.
 Kraemer, Wilbert Jr.
 Kramer, David.
 Krantz, Arthur Jr.
 Krantz, Lori.
 Kraver, C W.
 Kreger, Ronald A Sr.
 Kreger, Roy J Sr.
 Kreger, Ryan A.
 Krennerich, Raymond A.
 Kroke, Stephen E.
 Kruth, Frank D.
 Kuchler, Alphonse L III.
 Kuhn, Bruce A Sr.
 Kuhn, Gerard R Jr.
 Kuhn, Gerard R Sr.
 Kuhns, Deborah.
 LaBauve, Kerry.
 LaBauve, Sabrina.
 LaBauve, Terry.
 LaBiche, Todd A.
 LaBove, Carroll.
 LaBove, Frederick P.
 Lachica, Jacqueline.
 Lachico, Douglas.
[[Page 32197]]

 Lacobon, Tommy W Jr.
 Lacobon, Tony C.
 LaCoste, Broddie.
 LaCoste, Carl.
 LaCoste, Dennis E.
 LaCoste, Grayland J.
 LaCoste, Malcolm Jr.
 LaCoste, Melvin.
 LaCoste, Melvin W Jr.
 LaCoste, Ravin J Jr.
 LaCoste, Ravin Sr.
 Ladner, Clarence J III.
 Ladson, Earlene G.
 LaFont, Douglas A Sr.
 LaFont, Edna S.
 LaFont, Jackin.
 LaFont, Noces J Jr.
 LaFont, Weyland J Sr.
 LaFrance, Joseph T.
 Lagarde, Frank N.
 Lagarde, Gary Paul.
 Lagasse, Michael F.
 Lai, Hen K.
 Lai, Then.
 Lam, Cang Van.
 Lam, Cui.
 Lam, Dong Van.
 Lam, Hiep Tan.
 Lam, Lan Van.
 Lam, Lee Phenh.
 Lam, Phan.
 Lam, Qui.
 Lam, Sochen.
 Lam, Tai.
 Lam, Tinh Huu.
 Lambas, Jessie J Sr.
 Lanclos, Paul.
 Landry, David A.
 Landry, Dennis J.
 Landry, Edward N Jr.
 Landry, George.
 Landry, George M.
 Landry, James F.
 Landry, Jude C.
 Landry, Robert E.
 Landry, Ronald J.
 Landry, Samuel J Jr.
 Landry, Tracy.
 Lane, Daniel E.
 Lapeyrouse, Lance M.
 Lapeyrouse, Rosalie.
 Lapeyrouse, Tillman
 Joseph.
 LaRive, James L Jr.
 LaRoche, Daniel S.
 Lasseigne, Betty.
 Lasseigne, Blake.
 Lasseigne, Floyd.
 Lasseigne, Frank.
 Lasseigne, Harris Jr.
 Lasseigne, Ivy Jr.
 Lasseigne, Jefferson.
 Lasseigne, Jefferson P Jr.
 Lasseigne, Johnny J.
 Lasseigne, Marlene.
 Lasseigne, Nolan J.
 Lasseigne, Trent.
 Lat, Chhiet.
 Latapie, Charlotte A.
 Latapie, Crystal.
 Latapie, Jerry.
 Latapie, Joey G.
 Latapie, Joseph.
 Latapie, Joseph F Sr.
[[Page 32198]]

 Latapie, Travis.
 Latiolais, Craig J.
 Latiolais, Joel.
 Lau, Ho Thanh.
 Laughlin, James G.
 Laughlin, James Mitchell.
 Laurent, Yvonne M.
 Lavergne, Roger.
 Lawdros, Terrance Jr.
 Layrisson, Michael A III.
 Le, Amanda.
 Le, An Van.
 Le, Ben.
 Le, Binh T.
 Le, Cheo Van.
 Le, Chinh Thanh.
 Le, Chinh Thanh and Yen
 Vo.
 Le, Cu Thi.
 Le, Dai M.
 Le, Dale.
 Le, David Rung.
 Le, Du M.
 Le, Duc V.
 Le, Duoc M.
 Le, Hien V.
 Le, Houston T.
 Le, Hung.
 Le, Jimmy.
 Le, Jimmy and Hoang.
 Le, Khoa.
 Le, Kim.
 Le, Ky Van.
 Le, Lang Van.
 Le, Lily.
 Le, Lisa Tuyet Thi.
 Le, Loi.
 Le, Minh Van.
 Le, Muoi Van.
 Le, My.
 Le, My V.
 Le, Nam and Xhan-Minh Le.
 Le, Nam Van.
 Le, Nhieu T.
 Le, Nhut Hoang.
 Le, Nu Thi.
 Le, Phuc Van.
 Le, Que V.
 Le, Quy.
 Le, Robert.
 Le, Sam Van.
 Le, Sau V.
 Le, Son.
 Le, Son.
 Le, Son H.
 Le, Son Quoc.
 Le, Son Van.
 Le, Su.
 Le, Tam V.
 Le, Thanh Huong.
 Le, Tong Minh.
 Le, Tony.
 Le, Tracy Lan Chi.
 Le, Tuan Nhu.
 Le, Viet Hoang.
 Le, Vui.
 Leaf, Andrew Scott.
 Leary, Roland.
 LeBeauf, Thomas.
 LeBlanc, Donnie.
 LeBlanc, Edwin J.
 LeBlanc, Enoch P.
 LeBlanc, Gareth R III.
 LeBlanc, Gareth R Jr.
[[Page 32199]]

 LeBlanc, Gerald E.
 LeBlanc, Hubert C.
 LeBlanc, Jerald.
 LeBlanc, Jesse Jr.
 LeBlanc, Keenon Anthony.
 LeBlanc, Lanvin J.
 LeBlanc, Luke A.
 LeBlanc, Marty J.
 LeBlanc, Marty J Jr.
 LeBlanc, Mickel J.
 LeBlanc, Robert Patrick.
 LeBlanc, Scotty M.
 LeBlanc, Shelton.
 LeBlanc, Terry J.
 LeBoeuf, Brent J.
 LeBoeuf, Emery J.
 LeBoeuf, Joseph R.
 LeBoeuf, Tammy Y.
 LeBouef, Dale.
 LeBouef, Edward J.
 LeBouef, Ellis J Jr.
 LeBouef, Gillis.
 LeBouef, Jimmie.
 LeBouef, Leslie.
 LeBouef, Lindy J.
 LeBouef, Micheal J.
 LeBouef, Raymond.
 LeBouef, Tommy J.
 LeBouef, Wiley Sr.
 LeBourgeois, Stephen A.
 LeCompte, Alena.
 LeCompte, Aubrey J.
 LeCompte, Etha.
 LeCompte, Jesse C Jr.
 LeCompte, Jesse Jr.
 LeCompte, Jesse Sr.
 LeCompte, Lyle.
 LeCompte, Patricia F.
 LeCompte, Todd.
 LeCompte, Troy A Sr.
 Ledet, Brad.
 Ledet, Bryan.
 Ledet, Carlton.
 Ledet, Charles J.
 Ledet, Jack A.
 Ledet, Kenneth A.
 Ledet, Mark.
 Ledet, Maxine B.
 Ledet, Mervin.
 Ledet, Phillip John.
 Ledoux, Dennis.
 Ledwig, Joe J.
 Lee, Carl.
 Lee, James K.
 Lee, Marilyn.
 Lee, Otis M Jr.
 Lee, Raymond C.
 Lee, Robert E.
 Lee, Steven J.
 Leek, Mark A.
 LeGaux, Roy J Jr.
 Legendre, Kerry.
 Legendre, Paul.
 Leger, Andre.
 LeGros, Alex M.
 LeJeune, Philip Jr.
 LeJeune, Philip Sr.
 LeJeune, Ramona V.
 LeJeunee, Debbie.
 LeJuine, Eddie R.
 LeLand, Allston Bochet.
 Leland, Rutledge B III.
 Leland, Rutledge B Jr.
[[Page 32200]]

 LeLeaux, David.
 Leleux, Kevin J.
 Lemoine, Jeffery Jr.
 Leonard, Dan.
 Leonard, Dexter J Jr.
 Leonard, Micheal A.
 Lepine, Leroy L.
 Lesso, Rudy Jr.
 Lester, Shawn.
 Levron, Dale T.
 Levy, Patrick T.
 Lewis, Kenneth.
 Lewis, Mark Steven.
 Libersat, Anthony R.
 Libersat, Kim.
 Licatino, Daniel Jr.
 Lichenstein, Donald L.
 Lilley, Douglas P.
 Lim, Chhay.
 Lim, Koung.
 Lim, Tav Seng.
 Linden, Eric L.
 Liner, Claude J Jr.
 Liner, Harold.
 Liner, Jerry.
 Liner, Kevin.
 Liner, Michael B Sr.
 Liner, Morris T Jr.
 Liner, Morris T Sr.
 Liner, Tandy M.
 Linh, Pham.
 Linwood, Dolby.
 Lirette, Alex J Sr.
 Lirette, Bobby and Sheri.
 Lirette, Chester Patrick.
 Lirette, Daniel J.
 Lirette, Dean J.
 Lirette, Delvin J Jr.
 Lirette, Delvin Jr.
 Lirette, Desaire J.
 Lirette, Eugis P Sr.
 Lirette, Guy A.
 Lirette, Jeannie.
 Lirette, Kern A.
 Lirette, Ron C.
 Lirette, Russell (Chico)
 Jr.
 Lirette, Shaun Patrick.
 Lirette, Terry J Sr.
 Little, William A.
 Little, William Boyd.
 Liv, Niem S.
 Livaudais, Ernest J.
 Liverman, Harry R.
 LoBue, Michael Anthony Sr.
 Locascio, Dustin.
 Lockhart, William T.
 Lodrigue, Jimmy A.
 Lodrigue, Kerry.
 Lombardo, Joseph P.
 Lombas, James A Jr.
 Lombas, Kim D.
 Londrie, Harley.
 Long, Cao Thanh.
 Long, Dinh.
 Long, Robert.
 Longo, Ronald S Jr.
 Longwater, Ryan Heath.
 Loomer, Rhonda.
 Lopez, Celestino.
 Lopez, Evelio.
 Lopez, Harry N.
 Lopez, Ron.
 Lopez, Scott.
[[Page 32201]]

 Lopez, Stephen R Jr.
 Lord, Michael E Sr.
 Loupe, George Jr.
 Loupe, Ted.
 Lovell, Billy.
 Lovell, Bobby Jason.
 Lovell, Bradford John.
 Lovell, Charles J Jr.
 Lovell, Clayton.
 Lovell, Douglas P.
 Lovell, Jacob G.
 Lovell, Lois.
 Lovell, Slade M.
 Luke, Bernadette C.
 Luke, David.
 Luke, Dustan.
 Luke, Henry.
 Luke, Jeremy Paul.
 Luke, Keith J.
 Luke, Patrick A.
 Luke, Patrick J.
 Luke, Paul Leroy.
 Luke, Rudolph J.
 Luke, Samantha.
 Luke, Sidney Jr.
 Luke, Terry Patrick Jr.
 Luke, Terry Patrick Sr.
 Luke, Timothy.
 Luke, Wiltz J.
 Lund, Ora G.
 Luneau, Ferrell J.
 Luong, Kevin.
 Luong, Thu X.
 Luscy, Lydia.
 Luscy, Richard.
 Lutz, William A.
 Luu, Binh.
 Luu, Vinh.
 Luu, Vinh V.
 Ly, Bui.
 Ly, Hen.
 Ly, Hoc.
 Ly, Kelly D.
 Ly, Nu.
 Ly, Sa.
 Ly, Ven.
 Lyall, Rosalie.
 Lycett, James A.
 Lyons, Berton J.
 Lyons, Berton J Sr.
 Lyons, Jack.
 Lyons, Jerome M.
 Mackey, Marvin Sr.
 Mackie, Kevin L.
 Maggio, Wayne A.
 Magwood, Edwin Wayne.
 Mai, Danny V.
 Mai, Lang V.
 Mai, Tai.
 Mai, Trach Xuan.
 Maise, Rubin J.
 Maise, Todd.
 Majoue, Ernest J.
 Majoue, Nathan L.
 Malcombe, David.
 Mallett, Irvin Ray.
 Mallett, Jimmie.
 Mallett, Lawrence J.
 Mallett, Mervin B.
 Mallett, Rainbow.
 Mallett, Stephney.
 Malley, Ned F Jr.
 Mamolo, Charles H Sr.
[[Page 32202]]

 Mamolo, Romeo C Jr.
 Mamolo, Terry A.
 Mancera, Jesus.
 Manuel, Joseph R.
 Manuel, Shon.
 Mao, Chandarasy.
 Mao, Kim.
 Marcel, Michelle.
 Marchese, Joe Jr.
 Mareno, Ansley.
 Mareno, Brent J.
 Mareno, Kenneth L.
 Marie, Allen J.
 Marie, Marty.
 Marmande, Al.
 Marmande, Alidore.
 Marmande, Denise.
 Marquize, Heather.
 Marquize, Kip.
 Marris, Roy C Jr.
 Martin, Darren.
 Martin, Dean J.
 Martin, Dennis.
 Martin, Jody W.
 Martin, John F III.
 Martin, Michael A.
 Martin, Nora S.
 Martin, Rod J.
 Martin, Roland J Jr.
 Martin, Russel J Sr.
 Martin, Sharon J.
 Martin, Tanna G.
 Martin, Wendy.
 Martinez, Carl R.
 Martinez, Henry.
 Martinez, Henry Joseph.
 Martinez, Lupe.
 Martinez, Michael.
 Martinez, Rene J.
 Mason, James F Jr.
 Mason, Johnnie W.
 Mason, Luther.
 Mason, Mary Lois.
 Mason, Percy D Jr.
 Mason, Walter.
 Matherne, Anthony.
 Matherne, Blakland Sr.
 Matherne, Bradley J.
 Matherne, Claude I Jr.
 Matherne, Clifford P.
 Matherne, Curlis J.
 Matherne, Forest J.
 Matherne, George J.
 Matherne, Glenn A.
 Matherne, Grace L.
 Matherne, James C.
 Matherne, James J Jr.
 Matherne, James J Sr.
 Matherne, Joey A.
 Matherne, Keith.
 Matherne, Larry Jr.
 Matherne, Louis M Sr.
 Matherne, Louis Michael.
 Matherne, Nelson.
 Matherne, Thomas G.
 Matherne, Thomas G Jr.
 Matherne, Thomas Jr.
 Matherne, Thomas M Sr.
 Matherne, Wesley J.
 Mathews, Patrick.
 Mathurne, Barry.
 Matte, Martin J Sr.
 Mauldin, Johnny.
[[Page 32203]]

 Mauldin, Mary.
 Mauldin, Shannon.
 Mavar, Mark D.
 Mayeux, Lonies A Jr.
 Mayeux, Roselyn P.
 Mayfield, Gary.
 Mayfield, Henry A Jr.
 Mayfield, James J III.
 Mayon, Allen J.
 Mayon, Wayne Sr.
 McAnespy, Henry.
 McAnespy, Louis.
 McCall, Marcus H.
 McCall, R Terry Sr.
 McCarthy, Carliss.
 McCarthy, Michael.
 McCauley, Byron Keith.
 McCauley, Katrina.
 McClantoc, Robert R and
 Debra.
 McClellan, Eugene Gardner.
 McCormick, Len.
 McCuiston, Denny Carlton.
 McDonald, Allan.
 McElroy, Harry J.
 McFarlain, Merlin J Jr.
 McGuinn, Dennis.
 McIntosh, James Richard.
 McIntyre, Michael D.
 McIver, John H Jr.
 McKendree, Roy.
 McKenzie, George B.
 McKinzie, Bobby E.
 McKoin, Robert.
 McKoin, Robert F Jr.
 McLendon, Jonathon S.
 McNab, Robert Jr.
 McQuaig, Don W.
 McQuaig, Oliver J.
 Medine, David P.
 Mehaffey, John P.
 Melancon, Brent K.
 Melancon, Neva.
 Melancon, Rickey.
 Melancon, Roland Jr.
 Melancon, Roland T Jr.
 Melancon, Sean P.
 Melancon, Terral J.
 Melancon, Timmy J.
 Melanson, Ozimea J III.
 Melerine, Angela.
 Melerine, Brandon T.
 Melerine, Claude A.
 Melerine, Claude A Jr.
 Melerine, Dean J.
 Melerine, Eric W Jr.
 Melerine, John D Sr.
 Melerine, Linda C.
 Melerine, Raymond Joseph.
 Melford, Daniel W Sr.
 Mello, Nelvin.
 Men, Sophin.
 Menendez, Wade E.
 Menesses, Dennis.
 Menesses, James H.
 Menesses, Jimmy.
 Menesses, Louis.
 Menge, Lionel A.
 Menge, Vincent J.
 Mercy, Dempsey.
 Merrick, Harold A.
 Merrick, Kevin Sr.
 Merritt, Darren Sr.
 Messer, Chase.
[[Page 32204]]

 Meyers, Otis J.
 Miarm, Soeum.
 Michel, Steven D.
 Middleton, Dan Sr.
 Migues, Henry.
 Migues, Kevin L Sr.
 Milam, Ricky.
 Miles, Ricky David.
 Miley, Donna J.
 Militello, Joseph.
 Miller, David W.
 Miller, Fletcher N.
 Miller, James A.
 Miller, Larry B.
 Miller, Mabry Allen Jr.
 Miller, Michael E.
 Miller, Michele K.
 Miller, Randy A.
 Miller, Rhonda E.
 Miller, Wayne.
 Millet, Leon B.
 Millington, Donnie.
 Millington, Ronnie.
 Millis, Moses.
 Millis, Raeford.
 Millis, Timmie Lee.
 Mine, Derrick.
 Miner, Peter G.
 Minh, Kha.
 Minh, Phuc-Truong.
 Mitchell, Ricky Allen.
 Mitchell, Todd.
 Mitchum, Francis Craig.
 Mixon, G C.
 Mobley, Bryan A.
 Mobley, Jimmy Sr.
 Mobley, Robertson.
 Mock, Frank Sr.
 Mock, Frankie E Jr.
 Mock, Jesse R II.
 Mock, Terry Lyn.
 Molero, Louis F III.
 Molero, Louis Frank.
 Molinere, Al L.
 Molinere, Floyd.
 Molinere, Roland Jr.
 Molinere, Stacey.
 Moll, Angela.
 Moll, Jerry J Jr.
 Moll, Jonathan P.
 Moll, Julius J.
 Moll, Randall Jr.
 Mollere, Randall.
 Mones, Philip J Jr.
 Mones, Tino.
 Moody, Guy D.
 Moore, Carl Stephen.
 Moore, Curtis L.
 Moore, Kenneth.
 Moore, Richard.
 Moore, Willis.
 Morales, Anthony.
 Morales, Clinton A.
 Morales, Daniel Jr.
 Morales, Daniel Sr.
 Morales, David.
 Morales, Elwood J Jr.
 Morales, Eugene J Jr.
 Morales, Eugene J Sr.
 Morales, Kimberly.
 Morales, Leonard L.
 Morales, Phil J Jr.
 Morales, Raul.
[[Page 32205]]

 Moran, Scott.
 Moreau, Allen Joseph.
 Moreau, Berlin J Sr.
 Moreau, Daniel R.
 Moreau, Hubert J.
 Moreau, Mary.
 Moreau, Rickey J Sr.
 Morehead, Arthur B Jr.
 Moreno, Ansley.
 Morgan, Harold R.
 Morici, John.
 Morris, Herbert Eugene.
 Morris, Jesse A.
 Morris, Jesse A Sr.
 Morris, Preston.
 Morrison, Stephen D Jr.
 Morton, Robert A.
 Morvant, Keith M.
 Morvant, Patsy Lishman.
 Moschettieri, Chalam.
 Moseley, Kevin R.
 Motley, Michele.
 Mouille, William L.
 Mouton, Ashton J.
 Moveront, Timothy.
 Mund, Mark.
 Murphy, Denis R.
 Muth, Gary J Sr.
 Myers, Joseph E Jr.
 Na, Tran Van.
 Naccio, Andrew.
 Nacio, Lance M.
 Nacio, Noel.
 Nacio, Philocles J Sr.
 Naquin, Alton J.
 Naquin, Andrew J Sr.
 Naquin, Antoine Jr.
 Naquin, Autry James.
 Naquin, Bobby J and
 Sheila.
 Naquin, Bobby Jr.
 Naquin, Christine.
 Naquin, Dean J.
 Naquin, Donna P.
 Naquin, Earl.
 Naquin, Earl L.
 Naquin, Freddie.
 Naquin, Gerald.
 Naquin, Henry.
 Naquin, Irvin J.
 Naquin, Jerry Joseph Jr.
 Naquin, Kenneth J Jr.
 Naquin, Kenneth J Sr.
 Naquin, Linda L.
 Naquin, Lionel A Jr.
 Naquin, Mark D Jr.
 Naquin, Marty J Sr.
 Naquin, Milton H IV.
 Naquin, Oliver A.
 Naquin, Robert.
 Naquin, Roy A.
 Naquin, Vernon.
 Navarre, Curtis J.
 Navero, Floyd G Jr.
 Neal, Craig A.
 Neal, Roy J Jr.
 Neely, Bobby H.
 Nehlig, Raymond E Sr.
 Neil, Dean.
 Neil, Jacob.
 Neil, Julius.
 Neil, Robert J Jr.
 Neil, Tommy Sr.
 Nelson, Billy J Sr.
[[Page 32206]]

 Nelson, Deborah.
 Nelson, Elisha W.
 Nelson, Ernest R.
 Nelson, Faye.
 Nelson, Fred H Sr.
 Nelson, Gordon Kent Sr.
 Nelson, Gordon W III.
 Nelson, Gordon W Jr.
 Nelson, John Andrew.
 Nelson, William Owen Jr.
 Nelton, Aaron J Jr.
 Nelton, Steven J.
 Nettleton, Cody.
 Newell, Ronald B.
 Newsome, Thomas E.
 Newton, Paul J.
 Nghiem, Billy.
 Ngo, Chuong Van.
 Ngo, Duc.
 Ngo, Hung V.
 Ngo, Liem Thanh.
 Ngo, Maxie.
 Ngo, The T.
 Ngo, Truong Dinh.
 Ngo, Van Lo.
 Ngo, Vu Hoang.
 Ngoc, Lam Lam.
 Ngu, Thoi.
 Nguyen, Amy.
 Nguyen, An Hoang.
 Nguyen, Andy Dung.
 Nguyen, Andy T.
 Nguyen, Anh and Thanh D
 Tiet.
 Nguyen, Ba.
 Nguyen, Ba Van.
 Nguyen, Bac Van.
 Nguyen, Bao Q.
 Nguyen, Bay Van.
 Nguyen, Be.
 Nguyen, Be.
 Nguyen, Be.
 Nguyen, Be Em.
 Nguyen, Bich Thao.
 Nguyen, Bien V.
 Nguyen, Binh.
 Nguyen, Binh Cong.
 Nguyen, Binh V.
 Nguyen, Binh Van.
 Nguyen, Binh Van.
 Nguyen, Binh Van.
 Nguyen, Bui Van.
 Nguyen, Ca Em.
 Nguyen, Can.
 Nguyen, Can Van.
 Nguyen, Canh V.
 Nguyen, Charlie.
 Nguyen, Chien.
 Nguyen, Chien Van.
 Nguyen, Chin.
 Nguyen, Chinh Van.
 Nguyen, Christian.
 Nguyen, Chuc.
 Nguyen, Chung.
 Nguyen, Chung Van.
 Nguyen, Chuong Hoang.
 Nguyen, Chuong V.
 Nguyen, Chuyen.
 Nguyen, Coolly Dinh.
 Nguyen, Cuong.
 Nguyen, Dai.
 Nguyen, Dan T.
 Nguyen, Dan Van.
 Nguyen, Dan Van.
[[Page 32207]]

 Nguyen, Dang.
 Nguyen, Danny.
 Nguyen, David.
 Nguyen, Day Van.
 Nguyen, De Van.
 Nguyen, Den.
 Nguyen, Diem.
 Nguyen, Dien.
 Nguyen, Diep.
 Nguyen, Dinh.
 Nguyen, Dinh V.
 Nguyen, Dong T.
 Nguyen, Dong Thi.
 Nguyen, Dong X.
 Nguyen, Duc.
 Nguyen, Duc Van.
 Nguyen, Dung.
 Nguyen, Dung Anh and Xuan
 Duong.
 Nguyen, Dung Ngoc.
 Nguyen, Dung Van.
 Nguyen, Dung Van.
 Nguyen, Duoc.
 Nguyen, Duong V.
 Nguyen, Duong Van.
 Nguyen, Duong Xuan.
 Nguyen, Francis N.
 Nguyen, Frank.
 Nguyen, Gary.
 Nguyen, Giang T.
 Nguyen, Giang Truong.
 Nguyen, Giau Van.
 Nguyen, Ha T.
 Nguyen, Ha Van.
 Nguyen, Hai Van.
 Nguyen, Hai Van.
 Nguyen, Han Van.
 Nguyen, Han Van.
 Nguyen, Hang.
 Nguyen, Hanh T.
 Nguyen, Hao Van.
 Nguyen, Harry H.
 Nguyen, Henri Hiep.
 Nguyen, Henry-Trang.
 Nguyen, Hien.
 Nguyen, Hien V.
 Nguyen, Hiep.
 Nguyen, Ho.
 Nguyen, Ho V.
 Nguyen, Hoa.
 Nguyen, Hoa.
 Nguyen, Hoa N.
 Nguyen, Hoa Van.
 Nguyen, Hoang.
 Nguyen, Hoang.
 Nguyen, Hoang T.
 Nguyen, Hoi.
 Nguyen, Hon Xuong.
 Nguyen, Huan.
 Nguyen, Hung.
 Nguyen, Hung.
 Nguyen, Hung.
 Nguyen, Hung M.
 Nguyen, Hung Manh.
 Nguyen, Hung Van.
 Nguyen, Hung-Joseph.
 Nguyen, Huu Nghia.
 Nguyen, Hy Don N.
 Nguyen, Jackie Tin.
 Nguyen, James.
 Nguyen, James N.
 Nguyen, Jefferson.
 Nguyen, Jennifer.
 Nguyen, Jimmy.
[[Page 32208]]

 Nguyen, Jimmy.
 Nguyen, Joachim.
 Nguyen, Joe.
 Nguyen, John R.
 Nguyen, John Van.
 Nguyen, Johnny.
 Nguyen, Joseph Minh.
 Nguyen, Kenny Hung Mong.
 Nguyen, Kevin.
 Nguyen, Khai.
 Nguyen, Khanh.
 Nguyen, Khanh and Viet
 Dinh.
 Nguyen, Khanh Q.
 Nguyen, Khiem.
 Nguyen, Kien Phan.
 Nguyen, Kim.
 Nguyen, Kim Mai.
 Nguyen, Kim Thoa.
 Nguyen, Kinh V.
 Nguyen, Lai.
 Nguyen, Lai.
 Nguyen, Lai Tan.
 Nguyen, Lam.
 Nguyen, Lam Van.
 Nguyen, Lam Van.
 Nguyen, Lam Van.
 Nguyen, Lan.
 Nguyen, Lang.
 Nguyen, Lang.
 Nguyen, Lanh.
 Nguyen, Lap Van.
 Nguyen, Lap Van.
 Nguyen, Le.
 Nguyen, Lien and Hang
 Luong.
 Nguyen, Lien Thi.
 Nguyen, Linda Oan.
 Nguyen, Linh Thi.
 Nguyen, Linh Van.
 Nguyen, Lintt Danny.
 Nguyen, Lluu.
 Nguyen, Loc.
 Nguyen, Loi.
 Nguyen, Loi.
 Nguyen, Long Phi.
 Nguyen, Long T.
 Nguyen, Long Viet.
 Nguyen, Luom T.
 Nguyen, Mai Van.
 Nguyen, Man.
 Nguyen, Mao-Van.
 Nguyen, Mary.
 Nguyen, Mary.
 Nguyen, Melissa.
 Nguyen, Minh.
 Nguyen, Minh.
 Nguyen, Minh.
 Nguyen, Minh.
 Nguyen, Minh.
 Nguyen, Minh Ngoc.
 Nguyen, Minh Van.
 Nguyen, Moot.
 Nguyen, Mui Van.
 Nguyen, Mung T.
 Nguyen, Muoi.
 Nguyen, My Le Thi.
 Nguyen, My Tan.
 Nguyen, My V.
 Nguyen, Nam Van.
 Nguyen, Nam Van.
 Nguyen, Nam Van.
 Nguyen, Nam Van.
 Nguyen, Nancy.
 Nguyen, Nancy.
[[Page 32209]]

 Nguyen, Nghi.
 Nguyen, Nghi Q.
 Nguyen, Nghia.
 Nguyen, Nghiep.
 Nguyen, Ngoc Tim.
 Nguyen, Ngoc Van.
 Nguyen, Nguyet.
 Nguyen, Nhi.
 Nguyen, Nho Van.
 Nguyen, Nina.
 Nguyen, Nuong.
 Nguyen, Peter.
 Nguyen, Peter Thang.
 Nguyen, Peter V.
 Nguyen, Phe.
 Nguyen, Phong.
 Nguyen, Phong Ngoc.
 Nguyen, Phong T.
 Nguyen, Phong Xuan.
 Nguyen, Phu Huu.
 Nguyen, Phuc.
 Nguyen, Phuoc H.
 Nguyen, Phuoc Van.
 Nguyen, Phuong.
 Nguyen, Phuong.
 Nguyen, Quang.
 Nguyen, Quang.
 Nguyen, Quang Dang.
 Nguyen, Quang Dinh.
 Nguyen, Quang Van.
 Nguyen, Quoc Van.
 Nguyen, Quyen Minh.
 Nguyen, Quyen T.
 Nguyen, Quyen-Van.
 Nguyen, Ran T.
 Nguyen, Randon.
 Nguyen, Richard.
 Nguyen, Richard Nghia.
 Nguyen, Rick Van.
 Nguyen, Ricky Tinh.
 Nguyen, Roe Van.
 Nguyen, Rose.
 Nguyen, Sam.
 Nguyen, Sandy Ha.
 Nguyen, Sang Van.
 Nguyen, Sau V.
 Nguyen, Si Ngoc.
 Nguyen, Son.
 Nguyen, Son Thanh.
 Nguyen, Son Van.
 Nguyen, Song V.
 Nguyen, Steve.
 Nguyen, Steve Q.
 Nguyen, Steven Giap.
 Nguyen, Sung.
 Nguyen, Tai.
 Nguyen, Tai The.
 Nguyen, Tai Thi.
 Nguyen, Tam.
 Nguyen, Tam Minh.
 Nguyen, Tam Thanh.
 Nguyen, Tam V.
 Nguyen, Tam Van.
 Nguyen, Tan.
 Nguyen, Ten Tan.
 Nguyen, Thach.
 Nguyen, Thang.
 Nguyen, Thanh.
 Nguyen, Thanh.
 Nguyen, Thanh.
 Nguyen, Thanh Phuc.
 Nguyen, Thanh V.
 Nguyen, Thanh Van.
[[Page 32210]]

 Nguyen, Thanh Van.
 Nguyen, Thanh Van.
 Nguyen, Thanh Van.
 Nguyen, Thao.
 Nguyen, Thi Bich Hang.
 Nguyen, Thiet.
 Nguyen, Thiet.
 Nguyen, Tho Duke.
 Nguyen, Thoa D.
 Nguyen, Thoa Thi.
 Nguyen, Thomas.
 Nguyen, Thu.
 Nguyen, Thu and Rose.
 Nguyen, Thu Duc.
 Nguyen, Thu Van.
 Nguyen, Thuan.
 Nguyen, Thuan.
 Nguyen, Thuong.
 Nguyen, Thuong Van.
 Nguyen, Thuy.
 Nguyen, Thuyen.
 Nguyen, Thuyen.
 Nguyen, Tinh.
 Nguyen, Tinh Van.
 Nguyen, Toan.
 Nguyen, Toan Van.
 Nguyen, Tommy.
 Nguyen, Tony.
 Nguyen, Tony.
 Nguyen, Tony.
 Nguyen, Tony D.
 Nguyen, Tony Hong.
 Nguyen, Tony Si.
 Nguyen, Tra.
 Nguyen, Tra.
 Nguyen, Tracy T.
 Nguyen, Tri D.
 Nguyen, Trich Van.
 Nguyen, Trung Van.
 Nguyen, Tu Van.
 Nguyen, Tuan.
 Nguyen, Tuan A.
 Nguyen, Tuan H.
 Nguyen, Tuan Ngoc.
 Nguyen, Tuan Q.
 Nguyen, Tuan Van.
 Nguyen, Tung.
 Nguyen, Tuyen Duc.
 Nguyen, Tuyen Van.
 Nguyen, Ty and Ngoc Ngo.
 Nguyen, Van H.
 Nguyen, Van Loi.
 Nguyen, Vang Van.
 Nguyen, Viet.
 Nguyen, Viet.
 Nguyen, Viet V.
 Nguyen, Viet Van.
 Nguyen, Vinh Van.
 Nguyen, Vinh Van.
 Nguyen, Vinh Van.
 Nguyen, VT.
 Nguyen, Vu Minh.
 Nguyen, Vu T.
 Nguyen, Vu Xuan.
 Nguyen, Vui.
 Nguyen, Vuong V.
 Nguyen, Xuong Kim.
 Nhan, Tran Quoc.
 Nhon, Seri.
 Nichols, Steve Anna.
 Nicholson, Gary.
 Nixon, Leonard.
 Noble, Earl.
[[Page 32211]]

 Noland, Terrel W.
 Normand, Timothy.
 Norris, Candace P.
 Norris, John A.
 Norris, Kenneth L.
 Norris, Kevin J.
 Nowell, James E.
 Noy, Phen.
 Nunez, Conrad.
 Nunez, Jody.
 Nunez, Joseph Paul.
 Nunez, Randy.
 Nunez, Wade Joseph.
 Nyuyen, Toan.
 Oberling, Darryl.
 O'Blance, Adam.
 O'Brien, Gary S.
 O'Brien, Mark.
 O'Brien, Michele.
 Ogden, John M.
 Oglesby, Henry.
 Oglesby, Phyllis.
 O'Gwynn, Michael P Sr.
 Ohmer, Eva G.
 Ohmer, George J.
 Olander, Hazel.
 Olander, Rodney.
 Olander, Roland J.
 Olander, Russell J.
 Olander, Thomas.
 Olano, Kevin.
 Olano, Owen J.
 Olano, Shelby F.
 Olds, Malcolm D Jr.
 Olinde, Wilfred J Jr.
 Oliver, Charles.
 O'Neil, Carey.
 Oracoy, Brad R.
 Orage, Eugene.
 Orlando, Het.
 Oteri, Robert F.
 Oubre, Faron P.
 Oubre, Thomas W.
 Ourks, SokHoms K.
 Owens, Larry E.
 Owens, Sheppard.
 Owens, Timothy.
 Pacaccio, Thomas Jr.
 Padgett, Kenneth J.
 Palmer, Gay Ann P.
 Palmer, John W.
 Palmer, Mack.
 Palmisano, Daniel P.
 Palmisano, Dwayne Jr.
 Palmisano, Kim.
 Palmisano, Larry J.
 Palmisano, Leroy J.
 Palmisano, Robin G.
 Pam, Phuong Bui.
 Parfait, Antoine C Jr.
 Parfait, Jerry Jr.
 Parfait, John C.
 Parfait, Joshua K.
 Parfait, Mary F.
 Parfait, Mary S.
 Parfait, Olden G Jr.
 Parfait, Robert C Jr.
 Parfait, Robert C Sr.
 Parfait, Rodney.
 Parfait, Shane A.
 Parfait, Shelton J.
 Parfait, Timmy J.
 Parker, Clyde A.
[[Page 32212]]

 Parker, Franklin L.
 Parker, Paul A.
 Parker, Percy Todd.
 Parks, Daniel Duane.
 Parks, Ellery Doyle Jr.
 Parrett, Joseph D Jr.
 Parria, Danny.
 Parria, Gavin C Sr.
 Parria, Gillis F Jr.
 Parria, Gillis F Sr.
 Parria, Jerry D.
 Parria, Kip G.
 Parria, Lionel J Sr.
 Parria, Louis III.
 Parria, Louis J Sr.
 Parria, Louis Jr.
 Parria, Michael.
 Parria, Ronald.
 Parria, Ross.
 Parria, Troy M.
 Parrish, Charles.
 Parrish, Walter L.
 Passmore, Penny.
 Pate, Shane.
 Paterbaugh, Richard.
 Patingo, Roger D.
 Paul, Robert Emmett.
 Payne, John Francis.
 Payne, Stuart.
 Peatross, David A.
 Pelas, James Curtis.
 Pelas, Jeffery.
 Pellegrin, Corey P.
 Pellegrin, Curlynn.
 Pellegrin, James A Jr.
 Pellegrin, Jordey.
 Pellegrin, Karl.
 Pellegrin, Karl J.
 Pellegrin, Randy.
 Pellegrin, Randy Sr.
 Pellegrin, Rodney J Sr.
 Pellegrin, Samuel.
 Pellegrin, Troy Sr.
 Peltier, Clyde.
 Peltier, Rodney J.
 Pena, Bartolo Jr.
 Pena, Israel.
 Pendarvis, Gracie.
 Pennison, Elaine.
 Pennison, Milton G.
 Pequeno, Julius.
 Percle, David P.
 Perez, Allen M.
 Perez, David J.
 Perez, David P.
 Perez, Derek.
 Perez, Edward Jr.
 Perez, Henry Jr.
 Perez, Joe B.
 Perez, Tilden A Jr.
 Perez, Warren A Jr.
 Perez, Warren A Sr.
 Perez, Wesley.
 Perrin, Dale.
 Perrin, David M.
 Perrin, Edward G Sr.
 Perrin, Errol Joseph Jr.
 Perrin, Jerry J.
 Perrin, Kenneth V.
 Perrin, Kevin.
 Perrin, Kline J Sr.
 Perrin, Kurt M.
 Perrin, Michael.
[[Page 32213]]

 Perrin, Michael A.
 Perrin, Murphy P.
 Perrin, Nelson C Jr.
 Perrin, Pershing J Jr.
 Perrin, Robert.
 Perrin, Tim J.
 Perrin, Tony.
 Persohn, William T.
 Peshoff, Kirk Lynn.
 Pete, Alfred F Jr.
 Pete, Alfred F Sr.
 Pfleeger, William A.
 Pham, An V.
 Pham, Anh My.
 Pham, Bob.
 Pham, Cho.
 Pham, Cindy.
 Pham, David.
 Pham, Dung.
 Pham, Dung Phuoc.
 Pham, Dung Phuoc.
 Pham, Duong Van.
 Pham, Gai.
 Pham, Hai.
 Pham, Hai Hong.
 Pham, Hien.
 Pham, Hien C.
 Pham, Hiep.
 Pham, Hieu.
 Pham, Huan Van.
 Pham, Hung.
 Pham, Hung V.
 Pham, Hung V.
 Pham, Huynh.
 Pham, John.
 Pham, Johnny.
 Pham, Joseph S.
 Pham, Kannin.
 Pham, Nga T.
 Pham, Nhung T.
 Pham, Osmond.
 Pham, Paul P.
 Pham, Phong-Thanh.
 Pham, Phung.
 Pham, Quoc V.
 Pham, Steve Ban.
 Pham, Steve V.
 Pham, Thai Van.
 Pham, Thai Van.
 Pham, Thanh.
 Pham, Thanh.
 Pham, Thanh V.
 Pham, Thinh.
 Pham, Thinh V.
 Pham, Tommy V.
 Pham, Tran and Thu Quang.
 Pham, Ut Van.
 Phan, Anh Thi.
 Phan, Banh Van.
 Phan, Cong Van.
 Phan, Dan T.
 Phan, Hoang.
 Phan, Hung Thanh.
 Phan, Johnny.
 Phan, Lam.
 Phan, Luyen Van.
 Phan, Nam V.
 Phan, Thong.
 Phan, Tien V.
 Phan, Toan.
 Phan, Tu Van.
 Phat, Lam Mau.
 Phelps, John D.
[[Page 32214]]

 Phillips, Bruce A.
 Phillips, Danny D.
 Phillips, Gary.
 Phillips, Harry Louis.
 Phillips, James C Jr.
 Phillips, Kristrina W.
 Phipps, AW.
 Phonthaasa, Khaolop.
 Phorn, Phen.
 Pickett, Kathy.
 Picou, Calvin Jr.
 Picou, Gary M.
 Picou, Jennifer.
 Picou, Jerome J.
 Picou, Jordan J.
 Picou, Randy John.
 Picou, Ricky Sr.
 Picou, Terry.
 Pierce, Aaron.
 Pierce, Dean.
 Pierce, Elwood.
 Pierce, Imogene.
 Pierce, Stanley.
 Pierce, Taffie Boone.
 Pierre, Ivy.
 Pierre, Joseph.
 Pierre, Joseph C Jr.
 Pierre, Paul J.
 Pierre, Ronald J.
 Pierron, Jake.
 Pierron, Patsy H.
 Pierron, Roger D.
 Pinell, Ernie A.
 Pinell, Harry J Jr.
 Pinell, Jody J.
 Pinell, Randall James.
 Pinnell, Richard J.
 Pinnell, Robert.
 Pitre, Benton J.
 Pitre, Carol.
 Pitre, Claude A Sr.
 Pitre, Elrod.
 Pitre, Emily B.
 Pitre, Glenn P.
 Pitre, Herbert.
 Pitre, Jeannie.
 Pitre, Leo P.
 Pitre, Robert Jr.
 Pitre, Robin.
 Pitre, Ryan P.
 Pitre, Ted J.
 Pittman, Roger.
 Pizani, Bonnie.
 Pizani, Craig.
 Pizani, Jane.
 Pizani, Terrill J.
 Pizani, Terry M.
 Pizani, Terry M Jr.
 Plaisance, Arthur E.
 Plaisance, Burgess.
 Plaisance, Darren.
 Plaisance, Dean J Sr.
 Plaisance, Dorothy B.
 Plaisance, Dwayne.
 Plaisance, Earl J Jr.
 Plaisance, Errance H.
 Plaisance, Evans P.
 Plaisance, Eves A III.
 Plaisance, Gideons.
 Plaisance, Gillis S.
 Plaisance, Henry A Jr.
 Plaisance, Jacob.
 Plaisance, Jimmie J.
[[Page 32215]]

 Plaisance, Joyce.
 Plaisance, Keith.
 Plaisance, Ken G.
 Plaisance, Lawrence J.
 Plaisance, Lucien Jr.
 Plaisance, Peter A Sr.
 Plaisance, Peter Jr.
 Plaisance, Richard J.
 Plaisance, Russel P.
 Plaisance, Russell P Sr.
 Plaisance, Thomas.
 Plaisance, Thomas J.
 Plaisance, Wayne P.
 Plaisance, Whitney III.
 Plork, Phan.
 Poche, Glenn J Jr.
 Poche, Glenn J Sr.
 Pockrus, Gerald.
 Poiencot, Russell Jr.
 Poillion, Charles A.
 Polito, Gerald.
 Polkey, Gary J.
 Polkey, Richard R Jr.
 Polkey, Ronald.
 Polkey, Shawn Michael.
 Pollet, Lionel J Sr.
 Pomgoria, Mario.
 Ponce, Ben.
 Ponce, Lewis B.
 Poon, Raymond.
 Pope, Robert.
 Popham, Winford A.
 Poppell, David M.
 Porche, Ricky J.
 Portier, Bobby.
 Portier, Chad.
 Portier, Corinne L.
 Portier, Penelope J.
 Portier, Robbie.
 Portier, Russel A Sr.
 Portier, Russell.
 Potter, Hubert Edward Jr.
 Potter, Robert D.
 Potter, Robert J.
 Pounds, Terry Wayne.
 Powers, Clyde T.
 Prejean, Dennis J.
 Price, Carl.
 Price, Curtis.
 Price, Edwin J.
 Price, Franklin J.
 Price, George J Sr.
 Price, Norris J Sr.
 Price, Steve J Jr.
 Price, Timmy T.
 Price, Wade J.
 Price, Warren J.
 Prihoda, Steve.
 Primeaux, Scott.
 Pritchard, Dixie J.
 Pritchard, James Ross Jr.
 Prosperie, Claude J Jr.
 Prosperie, Myron.
 Prout, Rollen.
 Prout, Sharonski K.
 Prum, Thou.
 Pugh, Charles D Jr.
 Pugh, Charles Sr.
 Pugh, Cody.
 Pugh, Deanna.
 Pugh, Donald.
 Pugh, Nickolas.
 Punch, Alvin Jr.
[[Page 32216]]

 Punch, Donald J.
 Punch, Todd M.
 Punch, Travis J.
 Purata, Maria.
 Purse, Emil.
 Purvis, George.
 Quach, Duc.
 Quach, James D.
 Quach, Joe.
 Quach, Si Tan.
 Quinn, Dora M.
 Racca, Charles.
 Racine, Sylvan P Jr.
 Radulic, Igor.
 Ragas, Albert G.
 Ragas, Gene.
 Ragas, John D.
 Ragas, Jonathan.
 Ragas, Richard A.
 Ragas, Ronda S.
 Ralph, Lester B.
 Ramirez, Alfred J Jr.
 Randazzo, John A Jr.
 Randazzo, Rick A.
 Rando, Stanley D.
 Ranko, Ellis Gerald.
 Rapp, Dwayne.
 Rapp, Leroy and Sedonia.
 Rawlings, John H Sr.
 Rawlings, Ralph E.
 Rawls, Norman E.
 Ray, Leo.
 Ray, William C Jr.
 Raynor, Steven Earl.
 Readenour, Kelty O.
 Reagan, Roy.
 Reason, Patrick W.
 Reaux, Paul S Sr.
 Reaves, Craig A.
 Reaves, Laten.
 Rebert, Paul J Sr.
 Rebert, Steve M Jr.
 Rebstock, Charles.
 Rector, Lance Jr.
 Rector, Warren L.
 Redden, Yvonne.
 Regnier, Leoncea B.
 Remondet, Garland Jr.
 Renard, Lanny.
 Reno, Edward.
 Reno, George C.
 Reno, George H.
 Reno, George T.
 Reno, Harry.
 Revell, Ben David.
 Reyes, Carlton.
 Reyes, Dwight D Sr.
 Reynon, Marcello Jr.
 Rhodes, Randolph N.
 Rhoto, Christopher L.
 Ribardi, Frank A.
 Rich, Wanda Heafner.
 Richard, Bruce J.
 Richard, David L.
 Richard, Edgar J.
 Richard, James Ray.
 Richard, Melissa.
 Richard, Randall K.
 Richardson, James T.
 Richert, Daniel E.
 Richo, Earl Sr.
 Richoux, Dudley Donald Jr.
 Richoux, Irvin J Jr.
[[Page 32217]]

 Richoux, Judy.
 Richoux, Larry.
 Richoux, Mary A.
 Riego, Raymond A.
 Riffle, Josiah B.
 Rigaud, Randall Ryan.
 Riggs, Jeffrey B.
 Riley, Jackie Sr.
 Riley, Raymond.
 Rinkus, Anthony J III.
 Rios, Amado.
 Ripp, Norris M.
 Robbins, Tony.
 Robert, Dan S.
 Roberts, Michael A.
 Robertson, Kevin.
 Robeson, Richard S Jr.
 Robichaux, Craig J.
 Robin, Alvin G.
 Robin, Cary Joseph.
 Robin, Charles R III.
 Robin, Danny J.
 Robin, Donald.
 Robin, Floyd A.
 Robin, Kenneth J Sr.
 Robin, Ricky R.
 Robinson, Johnson P III.
 Robinson, Walter.
 Roccaforte, Clay.
 Rodi, Dominick R.
 Rodi, Rhonda.
 Rodrigue, Brent J.
 Rodrigue, Carrol Sr.
 Rodrigue, Glenn.
 Rodrigue, Lerlene.
 Rodrigue, Reggie Sr.
 Rodrigue, Sonya.
 Rodrigue, Wayne.
 Rodriguez, Barry.
 Rodriguez, Charles V Sr.
 Rodriguez, Gregory.
 Rodriguez, Jesus.
 Rodriguez, Joseph C Jr.
 Roeum, Orn.
 Rogers, Barry David.
 Rogers, Chad.
 Rogers, Chad M.
 Rogers, Kevin J.
 Rogers, Nathan J.
 Rojas, Carlton J Sr.
 Rojas, Curtis Sr.
 Rojas, Dennis J Jr.
 Rojas, Dennis J Sr.
 Rojas, Gordon V.
 Rojas, Kerry D.
 Rojas, Kerry D Jr.
 Rojas, Randy J Sr.
 Rojas, Raymond J Jr.
 Roland, Brad.
 Roland, Mathias C.
 Roland, Vincent.
 Rollins, Theresa.
 Rollo, Wayne A.
 Rome, Victor J IV.
 Romero, D H.
 Romero, Kardel J.
 Romero, Norman.
 Romero, Philip J.
 Ronquille, Glenn.
 Ronquille, Norman C.
 Ronquillo, Earl.
 Ronquillo, Richard J.
 Ronquillo, Timothy.
[[Page 32218]]

 Roseburrough, Charles R
 Jr.
 Ross, Dorothy.
 Ross, Edward Danny Jr.
 Ross, Leo L.
 Ross, Robert A.
 Roth, Joseph F Jr.
 Roth, Joseph M Jr.
 Rotolo, Carolyn.
 Rotolo, Feliz.
 Rouse, Jimmy.
 Roussel, Michael D Jr.
 Roy, Henry Lee Jr.
 Rudolph, Chad A.
 Ruiz, Donald W.
 Ruiz, James L.
 Ruiz, Paul E.
 Ruiz, Paul R.
 Russell, Bentley R.
 Russell, Casey.
 Russell, Daniel.
 Russell, James III.
 Russell, Julie Ann.
 Russell, Michael J.
 Russell, Nicholas M.
 Russell, Paul.
 Rustick, Kenneth.
 Ruttley, Adrian K.
 Ruttley, Ernest T Jr.
 Ruttley, JT.
 Ryan, James C Sr.
 Rybiski, Rhebb R.
 Ryder, Luther V.
 Sadler, Stewart.
 Sagnes, Everett.
 Saha, Amanda K.
 Saling, Don M.
 Saltalamacchia, Preston J.
 Saltalamacchia, Sue A.
 Salvato, Lawrence Jr.
 Samanie, Caroll J.
 Samanie, Frank J.
 Samsome, Don.
 Sanamo, Troy P.
 Sanchez, Augustine.
 Sanchez, Jeffery A.
 Sanchez, Juan.
 Sanchez, Robert A.
 Sanders, William Shannon.
 Sandras, R J.
 Sandras, R J Jr.
 Sandrock, Roy R III.
 Santini, Lindberg W Jr.
 Santiny, James.
 Santiny, Patrick.
 Sapia, Carroll J Jr.
 Sapia, Eddie J Jr.
 Sapia, Willard.
 Saturday, Michael Rance.
 Sauce, Carlton Joseph.
 Sauce, Joseph C Jr.
 Saucier, Houston J.
 Sauls, Russell.
 Savage, Malcolm H.
 Savant, Raymond.
 Savoie, Allen.
 Savoie, Brent T.
 Savoie, James.
 Savoie, Merlin F Jr.
 Savoie, Reginald M II.
 Sawyer, Gerald.
 Sawyer, Rodney.
 Scarabin, Clifford.
 Scarabin, Michael J.
[[Page 32219]]

 Schaffer, Kelly.
 Schaubhut, Curry A.
 Schellinger, Lester B Jr.
 Schexnaydre, Michael.
 Schirmer, Robert Jr.
 Schjott, Joseph J Sr.
 Schlindwein, Henry.
 Schmit, Paul A Jr.
 Schmit, Paul A Sr.
 Schmit, Victor J Jr.
 Schouest, Ellis J III.
 Schouest, Ellis Jr.
 Schouest, Juston.
 Schouest, Mark.
 Schouest, Noel.
 Schrimpf, Robert H Jr.
 Schultz, Troy A.
 Schwartz, Sidney.
 Scott, Aaron J.
 Scott, Audie B.
 Scott, James E III.
 Scott, Milford P.
 Scott, Paul.
 Seabrook, Terry G.
 Seal, Charles T.
 Seal, Joseph G.
 Seaman, Garry.
 Seaman, Greg.
 Seaman, Ollie L Jr.
 Seaman, Ollie L Sr.
 Seang, Meng.
 Sehon, Robert Craig.
 Sekul, Morris G.
 Sekul, S George.
 Sellers, Isaac Charles.
 Seng, Sophan.
 Serigne, Adam R.
 Serigne, Elizabeth.
 Serigne, James J III.
 Serigne, Kimmie J.
 Serigne, Lisa M.
 Serigne, Neil.
 Serigne, O'Neil N.
 Serigne, Richard J Sr.
 Serigne, Rickey N.
 Serigne, Ronald Raymond.
 Serigne, Ronald Roch.
 Serigne, Ross.
 Serigny, Gail.
 Serigny, Wayne A.
 Serpas, Lenny Jr.
 Sessions, William O III.
 Sessions, William O Jr.
 Sevel, Michael D.
 Sevin, Carl Anthony.
 Sevin, Earline.
 Sevin, Janell A.
 Sevin, Joey.
 Sevin, Nac J.
 Sevin, O'Neil and
 Symantha.
 Sevin, Phillip T.
 Sevin, Shane.
 Sevin, Shane Anthony.
 Sevin, Stanley J.
 Sevin, Willis.
 Seymour, Janet A.
 Shackelford, David M.
 Shaffer, Curtis E.
 Shaffer, Glynnon D.
 Shay, Daniel A.
 Shilling, Jason.
 Shilling, L E.
 Shugars, Robert L.
[[Page 32220]]

 Shutt, Randy.
 Sifuentes, Esteban.
 Sifuentes, Fernando.
 Silver, Curtis A Jr.
 Simon, Curnis.
 Simon, John.
 Simon, Leo.
 Simpson, Mark.
 Sims, Donald L.
 Sims, Mike.
 Singley, Charlie Sr.
 Singley, Glenn.
 Singley, Robert Joseph.
 Sirgo, Jace.
 Sisung, Walter.
 Sisung, Walter Jr.
 Skinner, Gary M Sr.
 Skinner, Richard.
 Skipper, Malcolm W.
 Skrmetta, Martin J.
 Smelker, Brian H.
 Smith, Brian.
 Smith, Carl R Jr.
 Smith, Clark W.
 Smith, Danny.
 Smith, Danny M Jr.
 Smith, Donna.
 Smith, Elmer T Jr.
 Smith, Glenda F.
 Smith, James E.
 Smith, Margie T.
 Smith, Mark A.
 Smith, Nancy F.
 Smith, Raymond C Sr.
 Smith, Tim.
 Smith, Walter M Jr.
 Smith, William T.
 Smithwick, Ted Wayne.
 Smoak, Bill.
 Smoak, William W III.
 Snell, Erick.
 Snodgrass, Sam.
 Soeung, Phat.
 Soileau, John C Sr.
 Sok, Kheng.
 Sok, Montha.
 Sok, Nhip.
 Solet, Darren.
 Solet, Donald M.
 Solet, Joseph R.
 Solet, Raymond J.
 Solorzano, Marilyn.
 Son, Kim.
 Son, Sam Nang.
 Son, Samay.
 Son, Thuong Cong.
 Soprano, Daniel.
 Sork, William.
 Sou, Mang.
 Soudelier, Louis Jr.
 Soudelier, Shannon.
 Sour, Yem Kim.
 Southerland, Robert.
 Speir, Barbara Kay.
 Spell, Jeffrey B.
 Spell, Mark A.
 Spellmeyer, Joel F Sr.
 Spencer, Casey.
 Spiers, Donald A.
 Sprinkle, Avery M.
 Sprinkle, Emery Shelton
 Jr.
 Sprinkle, Joseph Warren.
 Squarsich, Kenneth J.
[[Page 32221]]

 Sreiy, Siphan.
 St Amant, Dana A.
 St Ann, Mr and Mrs Jerome
 K.
 St Pierre, Darren.
 St Pierre, Scott A.
 Staves, Patrick.
 Stechmann, Chad.
 Stechmann, Karl J.
 Stechmann, Todd.
 Steele, Arnold D Jr.
 Steele, Henry H III.
 Steen, Carl L.
 Steen, James D.
 Steen, Kathy G.
 Stein, Norris J Jr.
 Stelly, Adlar.
 Stelly, Carl A.
 Stelly, Chad P.
 Stelly, Delores.
 Stelly, Sandrus J Sr.
 Stelly, Sandrus Jr.
 Stelly, Toby J.
 Stelly, Veronica G.
 Stelly, Warren.
 Stephenson, Louis.
 Stevens, Alvin.
 Stevens, Curtis D.
 Stevens, Donald.
 Stevens, Glenda.
 Stewart, Chester Jr.
 Stewart, Derald.
 Stewart, Derek.
 Stewart, Fred.
 Stewart, Jason F.
 Stewart, Ronald G.
 Stewart, William C.
 Stiffler, Thanh.
 Stipelcovich, Lawrence L.
 Stipelcovich, Todd J.
 Stockfett, Brenda.
 Stokes, Todd.
 Stone-Rinkus, Pamela.
 Strader, Steven R.
 Strickland, Kenneth.
 Strickland, Rita G.
 Stuart, James Vernon.
 Stutes, Rex E.
 Sulak, Billy W.
 Sun, Hong Sreng.
 Surmik, Donald D.
 Swindell, Keith M.
 Sylve, Dennis A.
 Sylve, James L.
 Sylve, Nathan.
 Sylve, Scott.
 Sylvesr, Paul A.
 Ta, Ba Van.
 Ta, Chris.
 Tabb, Calvin.
 Taliancich, Andrew.
 Taliancich, Ivan.
 Taliancich, Joseph M.
 Taliancich, Srecka.
 Tan, Ho Dung.
 Tan, Hung.
 Tan, Lan T.
 Tan, Ngo The.
 Tang, Thanh.
 Tanner, Robert Charles.
 Taravella, Raymond.
 Tassin, Alton J.
 Tassin, Keith P.
 Tate, Archie P.
[[Page 32222]]

 Tate, Terrell.
 Tauzier, Kevin M.
 Taylor, Doyle L.
 Taylor, Herman R.
 Taylor, Herman R Jr.
 Taylor, J P Jr.
 Taylor, John C.
 Taylor, Leander J Sr.
 Taylor, Leo Jr.
 Taylor, Lewis.
 Taylor, Nathan L.
 Taylor, Robert L.
 Taylor, Robert M.
 Teap, Phal.
 Tek, Heng.
 Templat, Paul.
 Terluin, John L III.
 Terrebonne, Adrein Scott.
 Terrebonne, Alphonse J.
 Terrebonne, Alton S Jr.
 Terrebonne, Alton S Sr.
 Terrebonne, Carol.
 Terrebonne, Carroll.
 Terrebonne, Chad.
 Terrebonne, Chad Sr.
 Terrebonne, Daniel J.
 Terrebonne, Donavon J.
 Terrebonne, Gary J Sr.
 Terrebonne, Jimmy Jr.
 Terrebonne, Jimmy Sr.
 Terrebonne, Kline A.
 Terrebonne, Lanny.
 Terrebonne, Larry F Jr.
 Terrebonne, Scott.
 Terrebonne, Steven.
 Terrebonne, Steven.
 Terrebonne, Toby J.
 Terrel, Chad J Sr.
 Terrell, C Todd.
 Terrio, Brandon James.
 Terrio, Harvey J Jr.
 Terry, Eloise P.
 Tesvich, Kuzma D.
 Thac, Dang Van.
 Thach, Phuong.
 Thai, Huynh Tan.
 Thai, Paul.
 Thai, Thomas.
 Thanh, Thien.
 Tharpe, Jack.
 Theriot, Anthony.
 Theriot, Carroll A Jr.
 Theriot, Clay J Jr.
 Theriot, Craig A.
 Theriot, Dean P.
 Theriot, Donnie.
 Theriot, Jeffery C.
 Theriot, Larry J.
 Theriot, Lynn.
 Theriot, Mark A.
 Theriot, Roland P Jr.
 Theriot, Wanda J.
 Thibodaux, Jared.
 Thibodeaux, Bart James.
 Thibodeaux, Brian A.
 Thibodeaux, Brian M.
 Thibodeaux, Calvin A Jr.
 Thibodeaux, Fay F.
 Thibodeaux, Glenn P.
 Thibodeaux, Jeffrey.
 Thibodeaux, Jonathan.
 Thibodeaux, Josephine.
 Thibodeaux, Keith.
[[Page 32223]]

 Thibodeaux, Tony J.
 Thibodeaux, Warren J.
 Thidobaux, James V Sr.
 Thiet, Tran.
 Thomas, Alvin.
 Thomas, Brent.
 Thomas, Dally S.
 Thomas, Janie G.
 Thomas, John Richard.
 Thomas, Kenneth Ward.
 Thomas, Monica P.
 Thomas, Ralph L Jr.
 Thomas, Ralph Lee Jr.
 Thomas, Randall.
 Thomas, Robert W.
 Thomas, Willard N Jr.
 Thomassie, Gerard.
 Thomassie, Nathan A.
 Thomassie, Philip A.
 Thomassie, Ronald J.
 Thomassie, Tracy Joseph.
 Thompson, Bobbie.
 Thompson, David W.
 Thompson, Edwin A.
 Thompson, George.
 Thompson, James D Jr.
 Thompson, James Jr.
 Thompson, John E.
 Thompson, John R.
 Thompson, Randall.
 Thompson, Sammy.
 Thompson, Shawn.
 Thong, R.
 Thonn, John J Jr.
 Thonn, Victor J.
 Thorpe, Robert Lee Jr.
 Thurman, Charles E.
 Tiet, Thanh Duc.
 Tilghman, Gene E.
 Tillett, Billy Carl.
 Tillman, Lewis A Jr.
 Tillman, Timothy P and
 Yvonne M.
 Tillotson, Pat.
 Tinney, Mark A.
 Tisdale, Georgia W.
 Tiser, Oscar.
 Tiser, Thomas C Jr.
 Tiser, Thomas C Sr.
 To, Cang Van.
 To, Du Van.
 Todd, Fred Noel.
 Todd, Patricia J.
 Todd, Rebecca G.
 Todd, Robert C and
 Patricia J.
 Todd, Vonnie Frank Jr.
 Tompkins, Gerald Paul II.
 Toney, George Jr.
 Tong, Hai V.
 Tong, Linh C.
 Toomer, Christina Abbott.
 Toomer, Christy.
 Toomer, Frank G Jr.
 Toomer, Jeffrey E.
 Toomer, Kenneth.
 Toomer, Lamar K.
 Toomer, Larry Curtis and
 Tina.
 Toomer, William Kemp.
 Torrible, David P.
 Torrible, Jason.
 Touchard, Anthony H.
 Touchard, John B Jr.
 Touchard, Paul V Jr.
 Touchet, Eldridge III.
[[Page 32224]]

 Touchet, Eldridge Jr.
 Toups, Anthony G.
 Toups, Bryan.
 Toups, Jeff.
 Toups, Jimmie J.
 Toups, Kim.
 Toups, Manuel.
 Toups, Ted.
 Toups, Tommy.
 Toureau, James.
 Tower, H Melvin.
 Townsend, Harmon Lynn.
 Townsend, Marion Brooks.
 Tra, Hop T.
 Trabeau, James D.
 Trahan, Allen A Jr.
 Trahan, Alvin Jr.
 Trahan, Druby.
 Trahan, Dudley.
 Trahan, Elie J.
 Trahan, Eric J.
 Trahan, James.
 Trahan, Karen C.
 Trahan, Lynn P Sr.
 Trahan, Ricky.
 Trahan, Ronald J.
 Trahan, Tracey L.
 Trahan, Wayne Paul.
 Tran, Allen Hai.
 Tran, Andana.
 Tran, Anh.
 Tran, Anh.
 Tran, Anh N.
 Tran, Bay V.
 Tran, Bay Van.
 Tran, Binh.
 Tran, Binh Van.
 Tran, Ca Van.
 Tran, Cam Van.
 Tran, Chau V.
 Tran, Chau Van.
 Tran, Chau Van.
 Tran, Chi T.
 Tran, Christina Phuong.
 Tran, Chu V.
 Tran, Cuong.
 Tran, Cuong.
 Tran, Danny Duc.
 Tran, Den.
 Tran, Dien.
 Tran, Dinh M.
 Tran, Dinh Q.
 Tran, Doan.
 Tran, Dung Van.
 Tran, Duoc.
 Tran, Duoc.
 Tran, Duong.
 Tran, Eric.
 Tran, Francis.
 Tran, Francis.
 Tran, Giang.
 Tran, Giao.
 Tran, Ha Mike.
 Tran, Hai.
 Tran, Hien H.
 Tran, Hiep Phuoc.
 Tran, Hieu.
 Tran, Hoa.
 Tran, Hoa.
 Tran, Hue T.
 Tran, Huey.
 Tran, Hung.
 Tran, Hung.
[[Page 32225]]

 Tran, Hung.
 Tran, Hung P.
 Tran, Hung Van.
 Tran, Hung Van.
 Tran, Hung Viet.
 Tran, James N.
 Tran, John.
 Tran, Johnny Dinh.
 Tran, Joseph.
 Tran, Joseph T.
 Tran, Khan Van.
 Tran, Khanh.
 Tran, Kim.
 Tran, Kim Chi Thi.
 Tran, Lan Tina.
 Tran, Le and Phat Le.
 Tran, Leo Van.
 Tran, Loan.
 Tran, Long.
 Tran, Long Van.
 Tran, Luu Van.
 Tran, Ly.
 Tran, Ly Van.
 Tran, Mai Thi.
 Tran, Mary.
 Tran, Miel Van.
 Tran, Mien.
 Tran, Mike.
 Tran, Mike Dai.
 Tran, Minh Huu.
 Tran, Muoi.
 Tran, My T.
 Tran, Nam Van.
 Tran, Nang Van.
 Tran, Nghia and T Le Banh.
 Tran, Ngoc.
 Tran, Nhanh Van.
 Tran, Nhieu T.
 Tran, Nhieu Van.
 Tran, Nho.
 Tran, Peter.
 Tran, Phu Van.
 Tran, Phuc D.
 Tran, Phuc V.
 Tran, Phung.
 Tran, Quan Van.
 Tran, Quang Quang.
 Tran, Quang T.
 Tran, Quang Van.
 Tran, Qui V.
 Tran, Quy Van.
 Tran, Ran Van.
 Tran, Sarah T.
 Tran, Sau.
 Tran, Scotty.
 Tran, Son.
 Tran, Son Van.
 Tran, Steven Tuan.
 Tran, Tam.
 Tran, Te Van.
 Tran, Than.
 Tran, Thang Van.
 Tran, Thanh.
 Tran, Thanh.
 Tran, Thanh Van.
 Tran, Theresa.
 Tran, Thi.
 Tran, Thich Van.
 Tran, Thien.
 Tran, Thien Van.
 Tran, Thiet.
 Tran, Tommy.
 Tran, Tony.
[[Page 32226]]

 Tran, Tri.
 Tran, Trinh.
 Tran, Trung.
 Tran, Trung Van.
 Tran, Tu.
 Tran, Tuan.
 Tran, Tuan.
 Tran, Tuan Minh.
 Tran, Tuong Van.
 Tran, Tuyet Thi.
 Tran, Van T.
 Tran, Victor.
 Tran, Vinh.
 Tran, Vinh Q.
 Tran, Vinh Q.
 Tran, Vui Kim.
 Trang, Tan.
 Trapp, Tommy.
 Treadaway, Michael.
 Tregle, Curtis.
 Treloar, William Paul.
 Treuil, Gary J.
 Trevino, Manuel.
 Treybig, E H ``Buddy'' Jr.
 Triche, Donald G.
 Trieu, Hiep and Jackie.
 Trieu, Hung Hoa.
 Trieu, Jasmine and Ly.
 Trieu, Lorie and Tam.
 Trieu, Tam.
 Trinh, Christopher B.
 Trinh, Philip P.
 Trosclair, Clark K.
 Trosclair, Clark P.
 Trosclair, Eugene P.
 Trosclair, James J.
 Trosclair, Jerome.
 Trosclair, Joseph.
 Trosclair, Lori.
 Trosclair, Louis V.
 Trosclair, Patricia.
 Trosclair, Randy.
 Trosclair, Ricky.
 Trosclair, Wallace Sr.
 Truong, Andre.
 Truong, Andre V.
 Truong, Be Van.
 Truong, Benjamin.
 Truong, Dac.
 Truong, Huan.
 Truong, Kim.
 Truong, Nhut Van.
 Truong, Steve.
 Truong, Tham T.
 Truong, Thanh Minh.
 Truong, Them Van.
 Truong, Thom.
 Truong, Timmy.
 Trutt, George W Sr.
 Trutt, Wanda.
 Turlich, Mervin A.
 Turner, Calvin L.
 Tyre, John.
 Upton, Terry R.
 Valentino, J G Jr.
 Valentino, James.
 Vallot, Christopher A.
 Vallot, Nancy H.
 Valure, Hugh P.
 Van Alsburg, Charles.
 Van Gordstnoven, Jean J.
 Van Nguyen, Irving.
 Van, Than.
[[Page 32227]]

 Van, Vui.
 Vanacor, Kathy D.
 Vanacor, Malcolm J Sr.
 Vanicor, Bobbie.
 VanMeter, Matthew T.
 VanMeter, William Earl.
 Varney, Randy L.
 Vath, Raymond S.
 Veasel, William E III.
 Vegas, Brien J.
 Vegas, Percy J.
 Vegas, Terry J.
 Vegas, Terry J Jr.
 Vegas, Terry Jr.
 Vela, Peter.
 Verdin, Aaron.
 Verdin, Av.
 Verdin, Bradley J.
 Verdin, Brent A.
 Verdin, Charles A.
 Verdin, Charles E.
 Verdin, Coy P.
 Verdin, Curtis A Jr.
 Verdin, Delphine.
 Verdin, Diana A.
 Verdin, Ebro W.
 Verdin, Eric P.
 Verdin, Ernest Joseph Sr.
 Verdin, Jeff C.
 Verdin, Jeffrey A.
 Verdin, Jessie J.
 Verdin, John P.
 Verdin, Joseph.
 Verdin, Joseph A Jr.
 Verdin, Joseph Cleveland.
 Verdin, Joseph D Jr.
 Verdin, Joseph S.
 Verdin, Joseph W Jr.
 Verdin, Justilien G.
 Verdin, Matthew W Sr.
 Verdin, Michel A.
 Verdin, Paul E.
 Verdin, Perry Anthony.
 Verdin, Rodney.
 Verdin, Rodney P.
 Verdin, Rodney P.
 Verdin, Skylar.
 Verdin, Timmy J.
 Verdin, Toby.
 Verdin, Tommy P.
 Verdin, Tony J.
 Verdin, Troy.
 Verdin, Vincent.
 Verdin, Viness Jr.
 Verdin, Wallace P.
 Verdin, Webb A Sr.
 Verdin, Wesley D Sr.
 Verdine, Jimmy R.
 Vermeulen, Joseph Thomas.
 Verret, Darren L.
 Verret, Donald J.
 Verret, Ernest J Sr.
 Verret, James A.
 Verret, Jean E.
 Verret, Jimmy J Sr.
 Verret, Johnny R.
 Verret, Joseph L.
 Verret, Paul L.
 Verret, Preston.
 Verret, Quincy.
 Verret, Ronald Paul Sr.
 Versaggi, Joseph A.
 Versaggi, Salvatore J.
[[Page 32228]]

 Vicknair, Brent J Sr.
 Vicknair, Duane P.
 Vicknair, Henry Dale.
 Vicknair, Ricky A.
 Vidrine, Bill and Kathi.
 Vidrine, Corey.
 Vidrine, Richard.
 Vila, William F.
 Villers, Joseph A.
 Vincent, Gage Tyler.
 Vincent, Gene.
 Vincent, Gene B.
 Vincent, Robert N.
 Vise, Charles E III.
 Vizier, Barry A.
 Vizier, Christopher.
 Vizier, Clovis J III.
 Vizier, Douglas M.
 Vizier, Tommie Jr.
 Vo, Anh M.
 Vo, Chin Van.
 Vo, Dam.
 Vo, Dan M.
 Vo, Dany.
 Vo, Day V.
 Vo, Duong V.
 Vo, Dustin.
 Vo, Hai Van.
 Vo, Hanh Xuan.
 Vo, Hien Van.
 Vo, Hoang The.
 Vo, Hong.
 Vo, Hung Thanh.
 Vo, Huy K.
 Vo, Johnny.
 Vo, Kent.
 Vo, Lien Van.
 Vo, Man.
 Vo, Mark Van.
 Vo, Minh Hung.
 Vo, Minh Ngoc.
 Vo, Minh Ray.
 Vo, Mong V.
 Vo, My Dung Thi.
 Vo, My Lynn.
 Vo, Nga.
 Vo, Nhon Tai.
 Vo, Nhu Thanh.
 Vo, Quang Minh.
 Vo, Sang M.
 Vo, Sanh M.
 Vo, Song V.
 Vo, Tan Thanh.
 Vo, Tan Thanh.
 Vo, Thanh Van.
 Vo, Thao.
 Vo, Thuan Van.
 Vo, Tien Van.
 Vo, Tom.
 Vo, Tong Ba.
 Vo, Trao Van.
 Vo, Truong.
 Vo, Van Van.
 Vo, Vi Viet.
 Vodopija, Benjamin S.
 Vogt, James L.
 Voisin, Eddie James.
 Voisin, Joyce.
 Voison, Jamie.
 Von Harten, Harold L.
 Vona, Michael A.
 Vongrith, Richard.
 Vossler, Kirk.
[[Page 32229]]

 Vu, Hung.
 Vu, John H.
 Vu, Khanh.
 Vu, Khoi Van.
 Vu, Quan Quoc.
 Vu, Ruyen Viet.
 Vu, Sac.
 Vu, Sean.
 Vu, Tam.
 Vu, Thiem Ngoc.
 Vu, Thuy.
 Vu, Tom.
 Vu, Tu Viet.
 Vu, Tuyen Jack.
 Vu, Tuyen Viet.
 Wade, Calvin J Jr.
 Wade, Gerard.
 Waguespack, David M Sr.
 Waguespack, Randy P II.
 Wainwright, Vernon.
 Walker, Jerry.
 Walker, Rogers H.
 Wallace, Dennis.
 Wallace, Edward.
 Wallace, John A.
 Wallace, John K.
 Wallace, Trevis L.
 Waller, Jack Jr.
 Waller, John M.
 Waller, Mike.
 Wallis, Craig A.
 Wallis, Keith.
 Walters, Samuel G.
 Walton, Marion M.
 Wannage, Edward Joseph.
 Wannage, Fred Jr.
 Wannage, Frederick W Sr.
 Ward, Clarence Jr.
 Ward, Olan B.
 Ward, Walter M.
 Washington, Clifford.
 Washington, John Emile
 III.
 Washington, Kevin.
 Washington, Louis N.
 Wattigney, Cecil K Jr.
 Wattigney, Michael.
 Watts, Brandon A.
 Watts, Warren.
 Webb, Bobby.
 Webb, Bobby N.
 Webb, Josie M.
 Webre, Donald.
 Webre, Dudley A.
 Webster, Harold.
 Weeks, Don Franklin.
 Weems, Laddie E.
 Weinstein, Barry C.
 Weiskopf, Rodney.
 Weiskopf, Rodney Sr.
 Weiskopf, Todd.
 Welch, Amos J.
 Wells, Douglas E.
 Wells, Stephen Ray.
 Wendling, Steven W.
 Wescovich, Charles W.
 Wescovich, Wesley Darryl.
 Whatley, William J.
 White, Allen Sr.
 White, Charles.
 White, Charles Fulton.
 White, David L.
 White, Gary Farrell.
 White, James Hugh.
[[Page 32230]]

 White, Perry J.
 White, Raymond.
 White, Robert Sr.
 Wicher, John.
 Wiggins, Chad M Sr.
 Wiggins, Ernest.
 Wiggins, Harry L.
 Wiggins, Kenneth A.
 Wiggins, Matthew.
 Wilbur, Gerald Anthony.
 Wilcox, Robert.
 Wiles, Alfred Adam.
 Wiles, Glen Gilbert.
 Wiles, Sonny Joel Sr.
 Wilkerson, Gene Dillard
 and Judith.
 Wilkinson, William Riley.
 Williams, Allen Jr.
 Williams, Andrew.
 Williams, B Dean.
 Williams, Clyde L.
 Williams, Dale A.
 Williams, Emmett J.
 Williams, Herman J Jr.
 Williams, J T.
 Williams, John A.
 Williams, Johnny Paul.
 Williams, Joseph H.
 Williams, Kirk.
 Williams, Leopold A.
 Williams, Mark A.
 Williams, Mary Ann C.
 Williams, Melissa A.
 Williams, Nina.
 Williams, Oliver Kent.
 Williams, Parish.
 Williams, Roberto.
 Williams, Ronnie.
 Williams, Scott A.
 Williams, Steven.
 Williams, Thomas D.
 Williamson, Richard L Sr.
 Willyard, Derek C.
 Willyard, Donald R.
 Wilson, Alward.
 Wilson, Hosea.
 Wilson, Joe R.
 Wilson, Jonathan.
 Wilson, Katherine.
 Wiltz, Allen.
 Wing, Melvin.
 Wiseman, Allen.
 Wiseman, Clarence J Jr.
 Wiseman, Jean P.
 Wiseman, Joseph A.
 Wiseman, Michael T Jr.
 Wiseman, Michael T Sr.
 Wolfe, Charles.
 Woods, John T III.
 Wright, Curtis.
 Wright, Leonard.
 Wright, Randy D.
 Yeamans, Douglas.
 Yeamans, Neil.
 Yeamans, Ronnie.
 Yoeuth, Peon.
 Yopp, Harold.
 Yopp, Jonathon.
 Yopp, Milton Thomas.
 Young, James.
 Young, Taing.
 Young, Willie.
 Yow, Patricia D.
 Yow, Richard C.
[[Page 32231]]

 Zanca, Anthony V Sr.
 Zar, Ashley A.
 Zar, Carl J.
 Zar, John III.
 Zar, Steve.
 Zar, Steven.
 Zar, Troy A.
 Zerinque, John S Jr.
 Zirlott, Curtis.
 Zirlott, Jason D.
 Zirlott, Jeremy.
 Zirlott, Kimberly.
 Zirlott, Milton.
 Zirlott, Perry.
 Zirlott, Rosa H.
 Zito, Brian C.
 Zuvich, Michael A Jr.
 Ad Hoc Shrimp Trade Action
 Committee.
 Bryan Fishermens' Co-Op
 Inc.
 Louisiana Shrimp
 Association.
 South Carolina Shrimpers
 Association.
 Vietnamese-American
 Commerical Fisherman's
 Union.
 3-G Enterprize dba
 Griffin's Seafood.
 A & G Trawlers Inc.
 A & T Shrimping.
 A Ford Able Seafood.
 A J Horizon Inc.
 A&M Inc.
 A&R Shrimp Co.
 A&T Shrimping.
 AAH Inc.
 AC Christopher Sea Food
 Inc.
 Ace of Trade LLC.
 Adriana Corp.
 AJ Boats Inc.
 AJ Horizon Inc.
 AJ's Seafood.
 Alario Inc.
 Alcide J Adams Jr.
 Aldebaran Inc.
 Aldebran Inc.
 Alexander and Dola.
 Alfred Englade Inc.
 Alfred Trawlers Inc.
 Allen Hai Tran dba Kien
 Giang.
 Al's Shrimp Co.
 Al's Shrimp Co LLC.
 Al's Shrimp Co LLC.
 Al's Whosale & Retail.
 Alton Cheeks.
 Amada Inc.
 Amber Waves.
 Amelia Isle.
 American Beauty.
 American Beauty Inc.
 American Eagle Enterprise
 Inc.
 American Girl.
 American Seafood.
 Americana Shrimp.
 Amvina II.
 Amvina II.
 Amy D Inc.
 Amy's Seafood Mart.
 An Kit.
 Andy Boy.
 Andy's SFD.
 Angel Annie Inc.
 Angel Leigh.
 Angel Seafood Inc.
 Angela Marie Inc.
 Angela Marie Inc.
 Angelina Inc.
 Anna Grace LLC.
[[Page 32232]]

 Anna Grace LLC.
 Annie Thornton Inc.
 Annie Thornton Inc.
 Anthony Boy I.
 Anthony Boy I.
 Anthony Fillinich Sr.
 Apalachee Girl Inc.
 Aparicio Trawlers Inc dba
 Marcosa.
 Apple Jack Inc.
 Aquila Seafood Inc.
 Aquillard Seafood.
 Argo Marine.
 Arnold's Seafood.
 Arroya Cruz Inc.
 Art & Red Inc.
 Arthur Chisholm.
 A-Seafood Express.
 Ashley Deeb Inc.
 Ashley W 648675.
 Asian Gulf Corp.
 Atlantic.
 Atocha Troy A LeCompte Sr.
 Atwood Enterprises.
 B & B Boats Inc.
 B & B Seafood.
 B&J Seafood.
 BaBe Inc.
 Baby Ruth.
 Bailey, David B Sr--
 Bailey's Seafood.
 Bailey's Seafood of
 Cameron Inc.
 Bait Inc.
 Bait Inc.
 Baker Shrimp.
 Bama Love Inc.
 Bama Sea Products Inc.
 Bao Hung Inc.
 Bao Hung Inc.
 Bar Shrimp.
 Barbara Brooks Inc.
 Barbara Brooks Inc.
 Barisich Inc.
 Barisich Inc.
 Barnacle-Bill Inc.
 Barney's Bait & Seafood.
 Barrios Seafood.
 Bay Boy.
 Bay Islander Inc.
 Bay Sweeper Nets.
 Baye's Seafood 335654.
 Bayou Bounty Seafood LLC.
 Bayou Caddy Fisheries Inc.
 Bayou Carlin Fisheries.
 Bayou Carlin Fisheries
 Inc.
 Bayou Shrimp Processors
 Inc.
 BBC Trawlers Inc.
 BBS Inc.
 Beachcomber Inc.
 Beachcomber Inc.
 Bea's Corp.
 Beecher's Seafood.
 Believer Inc.
 Bennett's Seafood.
 Benny Alexie.
 Bergeron's Seafood.
 Bertileana Corp.
 Best Sea-Pack of Texas
 Inc.
 Beth Lomonte Inc.
 Beth Lomonte Inc.
 Betty B.
 Betty H Inc.
 Bety Inc.
 BF Millis & Sons Seafood.
 Big Daddy Seafood Inc.
[[Page 32233]]

 Big Grapes Inc.
 Big Kev.
 Big Oak Seafood.
 Big Oak Seafood.
 Big Oaks Seafood.
 Big Shrimp Inc.
 Billy J Foret--BJF Inc.
 Billy Sue Inc.
 Billy Sue Inc.
 Biloxi Freezing &
 Processing.
 Binh Duong.
 BJB LLC.
 Blain & Melissa Inc.
 Blanca Cruz Inc.
 Blanchard & Cheramie Inc.
 Blanchard Seafood.
 Blazing Sun Inc.
 Blazing Sun Inc.
 Blue Water Seafood.
 Bluewater Shrimp Co.
 Bluffton Oyster Co.
 Boat Josey Wales.
 Boat Josey Wales LLC.
 Boat Monica Kiff.
 Boat Warrior.
 Bob-Rey Fisheries Inc.
 Bodden Trawlers Inc.
 Bolillo Prieto Inc.
 Bon Secour Boats Inc.
 Bon Secour Fisheries Inc.
 Bon Secur Boats Inc.
 Bonnie Lass Inc.
 Boone Seafood.
 Bosarge Boats.
 Bosarge Boats.
 Bosarge Boats Inc.
 Bottom Verification LLC.
 Bowers Shrimp.
 Bowers Shrimp Farm.
 Bowers Valley Shrimp Inc.
 Brad Friloux.
 Brad Nicole Seafood.
 Bradley John Inc.
 Bradley's Seafood Mkt.
 Brava Cruz Inc.
 Brenda Darlene Inc.
 Brett Anthony.
 Bridgeside Marina.
 Bridgeside Seafood.
 Bridget's Seafood Service
 Inc.
 Bridget's Seafood Service
 Inc.
 BRS Seafood.
 BRS Seafood.
 Bruce W Johnson Inc.
 Bubba Daniels Inc.
 Bubba Tower Shrimp Co.
 Buccaneer Shrimp Co.
 Buchmer Inc.
 Buck & Peed Inc.
 Buddy Boy Inc.
 Buddy's Seafood.
 Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC.
 Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC.
 Bundy Seafood.
 Bundy's Seafood.
 Bunny's Shrimp.
 Burgbe Gump Seafood.
 Burnell Trawlers Inc.
 Burnell Trawlers Inc/
 Mamacita/Swamp Irish.
 Buster Brown Inc.
 By You Seafood.
 C & R Trawlers Inc.
 CA Magwood Enterprises
 Inc.
[[Page 32234]]

 Cajun Queen of LA LLC.
 Calcasien Point Bait N
 More Inc.
 Cam Ranh Bay.
 Camardelle's Seafood.
 Candy Inc.
 Cao Family Inc.
 Cap Robear.
 Cap'n Bozo Inc.
 Capn Jasper's Seafood Inc.
 Capt Aaron.
 Capt Adam.
 Capt Anthony Inc.
 Capt Bean (Richard A
 Ragas).
 Capt Beb Inc.
 Capt Bill Jr Inc.
 Capt Brother Inc.
 Capt Bubba.
 Capt Buck.
 Capt Carl.
 Capt Carlos Trawlers Inc.
 Capt Chance Inc.
 Capt Christopher Inc.
 Capt Chuckie.
 Capt Craig.
 Capt Craig Inc.
 Capt Crockett Inc.
 Capt Darren Hill Inc.
 Capt Dennis Inc.
 Capt Dickie Inc.
 Capt Dickie V Inc.
 Capt Doug.
 Capt Eddie Inc.
 Capt Edward Inc.
 Capt Eli's.
 Capt Elroy Inc.
 Capt Ernest LLC.
 Capt Ernest LLC.
 Capt GDA Inc.
 Capt George.
 Capt H & P Corp.
 Capt Havey Seafood.
 Capt Henry Seafood Dock.
 Capt Huy.
 Capt JDL Inc.
 Capt Jimmy Inc.
 Capt Joe.
 Capt Johnny II.
 Capt Jonathan.
 Capt Jonathan Inc.
 Capt Joshua Inc.
 Capt Jude 520556 13026.
 Capt Ken.
 Capt Kevin Inc.
 Capt Ko Inc.
 Capt Koung Lim.
 Capt Larry Seafood Market.
 Capt Larry's Inc.
 Capt LC Corp.
 Capt LD Seafood Inc.
 Capt Linton Inc.
 Capt Mack Inc.
 Capt Marcus Inc.
 Capt Morris.
 Capt Opie.
 Capt P Inc.
 Capt Pappie Inc.
 Capt Pat.
 Capt Paw Paw.
 Capt Pete Inc.
 Capt Peter Long Inc.
 Capt Pool Bear II's
 Seafood.
 Capt Quang.
 Capt Quina Inc.
[[Page 32235]]

 Capt Richard.
 Capt Ross Inc.
 Capt Roy.
 Capt Russell Jr Inc.
 Capt Ryan Inc.
 Capt Ryan's.
 Capt Sam.
 Capt Sang.
 Capt Scar Inc.
 Capt Scott.
 Capt Scott 5.
 Capt Scott Seafood.
 Capt Sparkers Shrimp.
 Capt St Peter.
 Capt T&T Corp.
 Capt Thien.
 Capt Tommy Inc.
 Capt Two Inc.
 Capt Van's Seafood.
 Capt Walley Inc.
 Capt Zoe Inc.
 Captain Allen's Bait &
 Tackle.
 Captain Arnulfo Inc.
 Captain Blair Seafood.
 Captain Dexter Inc.
 Captain D's.
 Captain Homer Inc.
 Captain Jeff.
 Captain JH III Inc.
 Captain Joshua.
 Captain Larry'O.
 Captain Miss Cammy Nhung.
 Captain Regis.
 Captain Rick.
 Captain T/Thiet Nguyen.
 Captain Tony.
 Captain Truong Phi Corp.
 Captain Vinh.
 Cap't-Brandon.
 Captian Thomas Trawler
 Inc.
 Carlino Seafood.
 Carly Sue Inc.
 Carmelita Inc.
 Carolina Lady Inc.
 Carolina Sea Foods Inc.
 Caroline and Calandra Inc.
 Carson & Co.
 Carson & Co Inc.
 Cary Encalade Trawling.
 Castellano's Corp.
 Cathy Cheramie Inc.
 CBS Seafood & Catering
 LLC.
 CBS Seafood & Catering
 LLC.
 Cecilia Enterprise Inc.
 CF Gollot & Son Sfd Inc.
 CF Gollott and Son Seafood
 Inc.
 Chackbay Lady.
 Chad & Chaz LLC.
 Challenger Shrimp Co Inc.
 Chalmette Marine Supply Co
 Inc.
 Chalmette Net & Trawl.
 Chapa Shrimp Trawlers.
 Chaplin Seafood.
 Charlee Girl.
 Charles Guidry Inc.
 Charles Sellers.
 Charles White.
 Charlotte Maier Inc.
 Charlotte Maier Inc.
 Chef Seafood Ent LLC.
 Cheramies Landing.
 Cherry Pt Seafood.
 Cheryl Lynn Inc.
[[Page 32236]]

 Chez Francois Seafood.
 Chilling Pride Inc.
 Chin Nguyen Co.
 Chin Nguyen Co.
 Chinatown Seafood Co Inc.
 Chines Cajun Net Shop.
 Chris Hansen Seafood.
 Christian G Inc.
 Christina Leigh Shrimp Co.
 Christina Leigh Shrimp
 Company Inc.
 Christina Leigh Shrimp
 Company Inc.
 Cieutat Trawlers.
 Cinco de Mayo Inc.
 Cindy Lynn Inc.
 Cindy Mae Inc.
 City Market Inc.
 CJ Seafood.
 CJs Seafood.
 Clifford Washington.
 Clinton Hayes--C&S
 Enterprises of Brandon
 Inc.
 Cochran's Boat Yard.
 Colorado River Seafood.
 Colson Marine.
 Comm Fishing.
 Commercial Fishing Service
 CFS Seafoods.
 Cong Son.
 Cong-An Inc.
 Country Girl Inc.
 Country Inc.
 Courtney & Ory Inc.
 Cowdrey Fish.
 Cptn David.
 Crab-Man Bait Shop.
 Craig A Wallis, Keith
 Wallis dba W&W Dock & 10
 boats.
 Cristina Seafood.
 CRJ Inc.
 Cruillas Inc.
 Crusader Inc.
 Crustacean Frustration.
 Crystal Gayle Inc.
 Crystal Light Inc.
 Crystal Light Inc.
 Curtis Henderson.
 Custom Pack Inc.
 Custom Pack Inc.
 Cyril's Ice House &
 Supplies.
 D & A Seafood.
 D & C Seafood Inc.
 D & J Shrimping LLC.
 D & M Seafood & Rental
 LLC.
 D Ditcharo Jr Seafoods.
 D G & R C Inc.
 D S L & R Inc.
 D&T Marine Inc.
 Daddys Boys.
 DaHa Inc/Cat'Sass.
 DAHAPA Inc.
 Dale's Seafood Inc.
 Dang Nguyen.
 Daniel E Lane.
 Danny Boy Inc.
 Danny Max.
 David & Danny Inc.
 David C Donnelly.
 David Daniels.
 David Ellison Jr.
 David Gollott Sfd Inc.
 David W Casanova's
 Seafood.
 David White.
 David's Shrimping Co.
 Davis Seafood.
 Davis Seafood.
 Davis Seafood Inc.
[[Page 32237]]

 Dawn Marie.
 Deana Cheramie Inc.
 Deanna Lea.
 Dean's Seafood.
 Deau Nook.
 Debbe Anne Inc.
 Deep Sea Foods Inc/Jubilee
 Foods Inc.
 Delcambre Seafood.
 Dell Marine Inc.
 Dennis Menesses Seafood.
 Dennis' Seafood Inc.
 Dennis Shrimp Co Inc.
 Desperado.
 DFS Inc.
 Diamond Reef Seafood.
 Diem Inc.
 Dinh Nguyen.
 Dixie General Store LLC.
 Dixie Twister.
 Dominick's Seafood Inc.
 Don Paco Inc.
 Donald F Boone II.
 Dong Nguyen.
 Donini Seafoods Inc.
 Donna Marie.
 Donovan Tien I & II.
 Dopson Seafood.
 Dorada Cruz Inc.
 Double Do Inc.
 Double Do Inc.
 Doug and Neil Inc.
 Douglas Landing.
 Doxey's Oyster & Shrimp.
 Dragnet II.
 Dragnet Inc.
 Dragnet Seafood LLC.
 Dubberly's Mobile Seafood.
 Dudenhefer Seafood.
 Dugas Shrimp Co LLC.
 Dunamis Towing Inc.
 Dupree's Seafood.
 Duval & Duval Inc.
 Dwayne's Dream Inc.
 E & M Seafood.
 E & T Boating.
 E Gardner McClellan.
 E&E Shrimp Co Inc.
 East Coast Seafood.
 East Coast Seafood.
 East Coast Seafood.
 East Coast Seafood.
 Edisto Queen LLC.
 Edward Garcia Trawlers.
 EKV Inc.
 El Pedro Fishing & Trading
 Co Inc.
 Eliminator Inc.
 Elizabeth Nguyen.
 Ellerbee Seafoods.
 Ellie May.
 Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc.
 Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc.
 Elvira G Inc.
 Emily's SFD.
 Emmanuel Inc.
 Ensenada Cruz Inc.
 Enterprise.
 Enterprise Inc.
 Equalizer Shrimp Co Inc.
 Eric F Dufrene Jr LLC.
 Erica Lynn Inc.
 Erickson & Jensen Seafood
 Packers.
 Ethan G Inc.
 Excalibur LLC.
[[Page 32238]]

 F/V Apalachee Warrior.
 F/V Atlantis I.
 F/V Capt Walter B.
 F/V Captain Andy.
 F/V Eight Flags.
 F/V Mary Ann.
 F/V Miss Betty.
 F/V Morning Star.
 F/V Nam Linh.
 F/V Olivia B.
 F/V Phuoc Thanh Mai II.
 F/V Sea Dolphin.
 F/V Southern Grace.
 F/V Steven Mai.
 F/V Steven Mai II.
 Famer Boys Catfish
 Kitchens.
 Family Thing.
 Father Casimir Inc.
 Father Dan Inc.
 Father Mike Inc.
 Fiesta Cruz Inc.
 Fine Shrimp Co.
 Fire Fox Inc.
 Fisherman's Reef Shrimp
 Co.
 Fishermen IX Inc.
 Fishing Vessel Enterprise
 Inc.
 Five Princesses Inc.
 FKM Inc.
 Fleet Products Inc.
 Flower Shrimp House.
 Flowers Seafood Co.
 Floyd's Wholesale Seafood
 Inc.
 Fly By Night Inc.
 Forest Billiot Jr.
 Fortune Shrimp Co Inc.
 FP Oubre.
 Francis Brothers Inc.
 Francis Brothers Inc.
 Francis III.
 Frank Toomer Jr.
 Fran-Tastic Too.
 Frederick-Dan.
 Freedom Fishing Inc.
 Freeman Seafood.
 Frelich Seafood Inc.
 Frenchie D-282226.
 Fripp Point Seafood.
 G & L Trawling Inc.
 G & O Shrimp Co Inc.
 G & O Trawlers Inc.
 G & S Trawlers Inc.
 G D Ventures II Inc.
 G G Seafood.
 G R LeBlanc Trawlers Inc.
 Gail's Bait Shop.
 Gale Force Inc.
 Gambler Inc.
 Gambler Inc.
 Garijak Inc.
 Gary F White.
 Gator's Seafood.
 Gay Fish Co.
 Gay Fish Co.
 GeeChee Fresh Seafood.
 Gemita Inc.
 Gene P Callahan Inc.
 George J Price Sr Ent Inc.
 Georgia Shrimp Co LLC.
 Gerica Marine.
 Gilden Enterprises.
 Gillikin Marine Railways
 Inc.
 Gina K Inc.
 Gisco Inc.
[[Page 32239]]

 Gisco Inc.
 Glenda Guidry Inc.
 Gloria Cruz Inc.
 Go Fish Inc.
 God's Gift.
 God's Gift Shrimp Vessel.
 Gogie.
 Gold Coast Seafood Inc.
 Golden Gulf Coast Pkg Co
 Inc.
 Golden Phase Inc.
 Golden Text Inc.
 Golden Text Inc.
 Golden Text Inc.
 Goldenstar.
 Gollott Brothers Sfd Co
 Inc.
 Gollott's Oil Dock & Ice
 House Inc.
 Gonzalez Trawlers Inc.
 Gore Enterprises Inc.
 Gore Enterprizes Inc.
 Gore Seafood Co.
 Gore Seafood Inc.
 Gove Lopez.
 Graham Fisheries Inc.
 Graham Shrimp Co Inc.
 Graham Shrimp Co Inc.
 Gramps Shrimp Co.
 Grandma Inc.
 Grandpa's Dream.
 Grandpa's Dream.
 Granny's Garden and
 Seafood.
 Green Flash LLC.
 Greg Inc.
 Gregory Mark Gaubert.
 Gregory Mark Gaubert.
 Gregory T Boone.
 Gros Tete Trucking Inc.
 Guidry's Bait Shop.
 Guidry's Net Shop.
 Gulf Central Seaood Inc.
 Gulf Crown Seafood Co Inc.
 Gulf Fish Inc.
 Gulf Fisheries Inc.
 Gulf Island Shrimp &
 Seafood II LLC.
 Gulf King Services Inc.
 Gulf Pride Enterprises
 Inc.
 Gulf Seaway Seafood Inc.
 Gulf Shrimp.
 Gulf South Inc.
 Gulf Stream Marina LLC.
 Gulf Sweeper Inc (Trawler
 Gulf Sweeper).
 Gypsy Girl Inc.
 H & L Seafood.
 Hack Berry Seafood.
 Hagen & Miley Inc.
 Hailey Marie Inc.
 Hanh Lai Inc.
 Hannah Joyce Inc.
 Hardy Trawlers.
 Hardy Trawlers.
 Harrington Fish Co Inc.
 Harrington Seafood &
 Supply Inc.
 Harrington Shrimp Co Inc.
 Harrington Trawlers Inc.
 Harris Fisheries Inc.
 Hazel's Hustler.
 HCP LLC.
 Heather Lynn Inc.
 Heavy Metal Inc.
 Hebert Investments Inc.
 Hebert's Mini Mart LLC.
 Helen E Inc.
 Helen Kay Inc.
 Helen Kay Inc.
[[Page 32240]]

 Helen W Smith Inc.
 Henderson Seafood.
 Henry Daniels Inc.
 Hermosa Cruz Inc.
 Hi Seas of Dulac Inc.
 Hien Le Van Inc.
 High Hope Inc.
 Hoang Anh.
 Hoang Long I, II.
 Holland Enterprises.
 Holly Beach Seafood.
 Holly Marie's Seafood
 Market.
 Hombre Inc.
 Home Loving Care Co.
 Hondumex Ent Inc.
 Hong Nga Inc.
 Hongri Inc.
 Houston Foret Seafood.
 Howerin Trawlers Inc.
 HTH Marine Inc.
 Hubbard Seafood.
 Hurricane Emily Seafood
 Inc.
 Hutcherson Christian
 Shrimp Inc.
 Huyen Inc.
 Icy Seafood II Inc.
 ICY Seafood Inc.
 Icy Seafood Inc.
 Ida's Seafood Rest &
 Market.
 Ike & Zack Inc.
 Independent Fish Company
 Inc.
 Inflation Inc.
 Integrity Fisheries Inc.
 Integrity Fishing Inc.
 International Oceanic Ent.
 Interstate Vo LLC.
 Intracoastal Seafood Inc.
 Iorn Will Inc.
 Irma Trawlers Inc.
 Iron Horse Inc.
 Isabel Maier Inc.
 Isabel Maier Inc.
 Isla Cruz Inc.
 J & J Rentals Inc.
 J & J Trawler's Inc.
 J & R Seafood.
 J Collins Trawlers.
 J D Land Co.
 Jackie & Hiep Trieu.
 Jacob A Inc.
 Jacquelin Marie Inc.
 Jacquelin Marie Inc.
 James D Quach Inc.
 James E Scott III.
 James F Dubberly.
 James Gadson.
 James J Matherne Jr.
 James J Matherne Sr.
 James Kenneth Lewis Sr.
 James LaRive Jr.
 James W Green Jr dba Miss
 Emilie Ann.
 James W Hicks.
 Janet Louise Inc.
 Jani Marie.
 JAS Inc.
 JBS Packing Co Inc.
 JBS Packing Inc.
 JCM.
 Jean's Bait.
 Jeff Chancey.
 Jemison Trawler's Inc.
 Jenna Dawn LLC.
 Jennifer Nguyen--Capt T.
 Jensen Seafood Pkg Co Inc.
[[Page 32241]]

 Jesse LeCompte Jr.
 Jesse LeCompte Sr.
 Jesse Shantelle Inc.
 Jessica Ann Inc.
 Jessica Inc.
 Jesus G Inc.
 Jimmy and Valerie
 Bonvillain.
 Jimmy Le Inc.
 Jim's Cajen Shrimp.
 Joan of Arc Inc.
 JoAnn and Michael W
 Daigle.
 Jody Martin.
 Joe Quach.
 Joel's Wild Oak Bait Shop
 & Fresh Seafood.
 John A Norris.
 John J Alexie.
 John Michael E Inc.
 John V Alexie.
 Johnny & Joyce's Seafood.
 Johnny O Co.
 Johnny's Seafood.
 John's Seafood.
 Joker's Wild.
 Jones--Kain Inc.
 Joni John Inc (Leon J
 Champagne).
 Jon's C Seafood Inc.
 Joseph Anthony.
 Joseph Anthony Inc.
 Joseph Garcia.
 Joseph Martino.
 Joseph Martino Corp.
 Joseph T Vermeulen.
 Josh & Jake Inc.
 Joya Cruz Inc.
 JP Fisheries.
 Julie Ann LLC.
 Julie Hoang.
 Julie Shrimp Co Inc
 (Trawler Julie).
 Julio Gonzalez Boat
 Builders Inc.
 Justin Dang.
 JW Enterprise.
 K & J Trawlers.
 K&D Boat Company.
 K&S Enterprises Inc.
 Kalliainen Seafoods Inc.
 KAM Fishing.
 Kandi Sue Inc.
 Karl M Belsome LLC.
 KBL Corp.
 KDH Inc.
 Keith M Swindell.
 Kellum's Seafood.
 Kellum's Seafood.
 Kelly Marie Inc.
 Ken Lee's Dock LLC.
 Kenneth Guidry.
 Kenny-Nancy Inc.
 Kentucky Fisheries Inc.
 Kentucky Trawlers Inc.
 Kevin & Bryan (M/V).
 Kevin Dang.
 Khang Dang.
 Khanh Huu Vu.
 Kheng Sok Shrimping.
 Kim & James Inc.
 Kim Hai II Inc.
 Kim Hai Inc.
 Kim's Seafood.
 Kingdom World Inc.
 Kirby Seafood.
 Klein Express.
 KMB Inc.
 Knight's Seafood Inc.
[[Page 32242]]

 Knight's Seafood Inc.
 Knowles Noel Camardelle.
 Kramer's Bait Co.
 Kris & Cody Inc.
 KTC Fishery LLC.
 L & M.
 L & N Friendship Corp.
 L & O Trawlers Inc.
 L & T Inc.
 L&M.
 LA--3184 CA.
 La Belle Idee.
 La Macarela Inc.
 La Pachita Inc.
 LA-6327-CA.
 LaBauve Inc.
 LaBauve Inc.
 Lade Melissa Inc.
 Lady Agnes II.
 Lady Agnes III.
 Lady Amelia Inc.
 Lady Anna I.
 Lady Anna II.
 Lady Barbara Inc.
 Lady Carolyn Inc.
 Lady Catherine.
 Lady Chancery Inc.
 Lady Chelsea Inc.
 Lady Danielle.
 Lady Debra Inc.
 Lady Dolcina Inc.
 Lady Gail Inc.
 Lady Katherine Inc.
 Lady Kelly Inc.
 Lady Kelly Inc.
 Lady Kristie.
 Lady Lavang LLC.
 Lady Liberty Seafood Co.
 Lady Lynn Ltd.
 Lady Marie Inc.
 Lady Melissa Inc.
 Lady Shelly.
 Lady Shelly.
 Lady Snow Inc.
 Lady Stephanie.
 Lady Susie Inc.
 Lady Kim T Inc.
 Lady TheLna.
 Lady Toni Inc.
 Lady Veronica.
 Lafitte Frozen Foods Corp.
 Lafont Inc.
 Lafourche Clipper Inc.
 Lafourche Clipper Inc.
 Lamarah Sue Inc.
 Lan Chi Inc.
 Lan Chi Inc.
 Lancero Inc.
 Lanny Renard and Daniel
 Bourque.
 Lapeyrouse Seafood Bar
 Groc Inc.
 Larry G Kellum Sr.
 Larry Scott Freeman.
 Larry W Hicks.
 Lasseigne & Sons Inc.
 Laura Lee.
 Lauren O.
 Lawrence Jacobs Sfd.
 Lazaretta Packing Inc.
 Le & Le Inc.
 Le Family Inc.
 Le Family Inc.
 Le Tra Inc.
 Leek & Millington Trawler
 Privateeer.
[[Page 32243]]

 Lee's Sales &
 Distribution.
 Leonard Shrimp Producers
 Inc.
 Leoncea B Regnier.
 Lerin Lane.
 Li Johnson.
 Liar Liar.
 Libertad Fisheries Inc.
 Liberty I.
 Lighthouse Fisheries Inc.
 Lil Aly.
 Lil Arthur Inc.
 Lil BJ LLC.
 Lil Robbie Inc.
 Lil Robbie Inc.
 Lil Robin.
 Lil Robin.
 Lilla.
 LIncoln.
 Linda & Tot Inc.
 Linda Cruz Inc.
 Linda Hoang Shrimp.
 Linda Lou Boat Corp.
 Linda Lou Boat Corp.
 Lisa Lynn Inc.
 Lisa Lynn Inc.
 Little Andrew Inc.
 Little Andy Inc.
 Little Arthur.
 Little David Gulf Trawler
 Inc.
 Little Ernie Gulf Trawler
 Inc.
 Little Ken Inc.
 Little Mark.
 Little William Inc.
 Little World.
 LJL Inc.
 Long Viet Nguyen.
 Longwater Seafood dba Ryan
 H Longwater.
 Louisiana Gulf Shrimp LLC.
 Louisiana Lady Inc.
 Louisiana Man.
 Louisiana Newpack Shrimp
 Co Inc.
 Louisiana Pride Seafood
 Inc.
 Louisiana Pride Seafood
 Inc.
 Louisiana Seafood Dist
 LLC.
 Louisiana Shrimp & Packing
 Inc.
 Louisiana Shrimp and
 Packing Co Inc.
 Lovely Daddy II & III.
 Lovely Jennie.
 Low Country Lady (Randolph
 N Rhodes).
 Low County Lady.
 Luchador Inc.
 Lucky.
 Lucky I.
 Lucky Jack Inc.
 Lucky Lady.
 Lucky Lady II.
 Lucky Leven Inc.
 Lucky MV.
 Lucky Ocean.
 Lucky Sea Star Inc.
 Lucky Star.
 Lucky World.
 Lucky's Seafood Market &
 Poboys LLC.
 Luco Drew's.
 Luisa Inc.
 Lupe Martinez Inc.
 LV Marine Inc.
 LW Graham Inc.
 Lyle LeCompte.
 Lynda Riley Inc.
 Lynda Riley Inc.
 M & M Seafood.
 M V Sherry D.
[[Page 32244]]

 M V Tony Inc.
 M&C Fisheries.
 M/V Baby Doll.
 M/V Chevo's Bitch.
 M/V Lil Vicki.
 M/V Loco-N Motion.
 M/V Patsy K #556871.
 M/V X L.
 Mabry Allen Miller Jr.
 Mad Max Seafood.
 Madera Cruz Inc.
 Madison Seafood.
 Madlin Shrimp Co Inc.
 Malibu.
 Malolo LLC.
 Mamacita Inc.
 Man Van Nguyen.
 Manteo Shrimp Co.
 Marco Corp.
 Marcos A.
 Maria Elena Inc.
 Maria Sandi.
 Mariachi Trawlers Inc.
 Mariah Jade Shrimp
 Company.
 Marie Teresa Inc.
 Marine Fisheries.
 Marisa Elida Inc.
 Mark and Jace.
 Marleann.
 Martin's Fresh Shrimp.
 Mary Bea Inc.
 Master Brandon Inc.
 Master Brock.
 Master Brock.
 Master Dylan.
 Master Gerald Trawlers
 Inc.
 Master Hai.
 Master Hai II.
 Master Henry.
 Master Jared Inc.
 Master Jhy Inc.
 Master John Inc.
 Master Justin Inc.
 Master Justin Inc.
 Master Ken Inc.
 Master Kevin Inc.
 Master Martin Inc.
 Master Mike Inc.
 Master NT Inc.
 Master Pee-Wee.
 Master Ronald Inc.
 Master Scott.
 Master Scott II.
 Master Seelos Inc.
 Master T.
 Master Tai LLC.
 Master Tai LLC.
 Mat Roland Seafood Co.
 Maw Doo.
 Mayflower.
 McQuaig Shrimp Co Inc.
 Me Kong.
 Melerine Seafood.
 Melody Shrimp Co.
 Mer Shrimp Inc.
 Michael Lynn.
 Michael Nguyen.
 Michael Saturday's Fresh
 Every Day South Carolina
 Shrimp.
 Mickey Nelson Net Shop.
 Mickey's Net.
 Midnight Prowler.
 Mike's Seafood Inc.
 Miley's Seafood Inc.
[[Page 32245]]

 Militello and Son Inc.
 Miller & Son Seafood Inc.
 Miller Fishing.
 Milliken & Son's.
 Milton J Dufrene and Son
 Inc.
 Milton Yopp--Capt'n Nathan
 & Thomas Winfield.
 Minh & Liem Doan.
 Mis Quynh Chi II.
 Miss Adrianna Inc.
 Miss Alice Inc.
 Miss Ann Inc.
 Miss Ann Inc.
 Miss Ashleigh.
 Miss Ashleigh Inc.
 Miss Barbara.
 Miss Barbara Inc.
 Miss Bernadette A Inc.
 Miss Bertha (M/V).
 Miss Beverly Kay.
 Miss Brenda.
 Miss Candace.
 Miss Candace Nicole Inc.
 Miss Carla Jean Inc.
 Miss Caroline Inc.
 Miss Carolyn Louise Inc.
 Miss Caylee.
 Miss Charlotte Inc.
 Miss Christine III.
 Miss Cleda Jo Inc.
 Miss Courtney Inc.
 Miss Courtney Inc.
 Miss Cynthia.
 Miss Danielle Gulf Trawler
 Inc.
 Miss Danielle LLC.
 Miss Dawn.
 Miss Ellie Inc.
 Miss Faye LLC.
 Miss Fina Inc.
 Miss Georgia Inc.
 Miss Hannah.
 Miss Hannah Inc.
 Miss Hazel Inc.
 Miss Hilary Inc.
 Miss Jennifer Inc.
 Miss Joanna Inc.
 Miss Julia.
 Miss Kandy Tran LLC.
 Miss Kandy Tran LLC.
 Miss Karen.
 Miss Kathi Inc.
 Miss Kathy.
 Miss Kaylyn LLC.
 Miss Khayla.
 Miss Lil.
 Miss Lillie Inc.
 Miss Liz Inc.
 Miss Loraine.
 Miss Loraine Inc.
 Miss Lori Dawn IV Inc.
 Miss Lori Dawn V Inc.
 Miss Lori Dawn VI Inc.
 Miss Lori Dawn VII Inc.
 Miss Lorie Inc.
 Miss Luana D Shrimp Co.
 Miss Luana D Shrimp Co.
 Miss Madeline Inc.
 Miss Madison.
 Miss Marie.
 Miss Marie Inc.
 Miss Marilyn Louis Inc.
 Miss Marilyn Louise.
 Miss Marilyn Louise Inc.
 Miss Marissa Inc.
[[Page 32246]]

 Miss Martha Inc.
 Miss Martha Inc.
 Miss Mary T.
 Miss Myle.
 Miss Narla.
 Miss Nicole.
 Miss Nicole Inc.
 Miss Plum Inc.
 Miss Quynh Anh I.
 Miss Quynh Anh I LLC.
 Miss Quynh Anh II LLC.
 Miss Redemption LLC.
 Miss Rhianna Inc.
 Miss Sambath.
 Miss Sandra II.
 Miss Sara Ann.
 Miss Savannah.
 Miss Savannah II.
 Miss Soriya.
 Miss Suzanne.
 Miss Sylvia.
 Miss Than.
 Miss Thom.
 Miss Thom Inc.
 Miss Tina Inc.
 Miss Trinh Trinh.
 Miss Trisha Inc.
 Miss Trisha Inc.
 Miss Verna Inc.
 Miss Vicki.
 Miss Victoria Inc.
 Miss Vivian Inc.
 Miss WillaDean.
 Miss Winnie Inc.
 Miss Yvette Inc.
 Miss Yvonne.
 Misty Morn Eat.
 Misty Star.
 MJM Seafood Inc.
 M'M Shrimp Co Inc.
 Mom & Dad Inc.
 Mona-Dianne Seafood.
 Montha Sok and Tan No Le.
 Moon River Inc.
 Moon Tillett Fish Co Inc.
 Moonlight.
 Moonlight Mfg.
 Moore Trawlers Inc.
 Morgan Creek Seafood.
 Morgan Rae Inc.
 Morning Star.
 Morrison Seafood.
 Mother Cabrini.
 Mother Teresa Inc.
 Mr & Mrs Inc.
 Mr & Mrs Inc.
 Mr Coolly.
 Mr Fox.
 Mr Fox.
 Mr G.
 Mr Gaget LLC.
 Mr Henry.
 Mr Natural Inc.
 Mr Neil.
 Mr Phil T Inc.
 Mr Sea Inc.
 Mr Verdin Inc.
 Mr Williams.
 Mrs Judy Too.
 Mrs Tina Lan Inc.
 Ms Alva Inc.
 Ms An.
 My Angel II.
[[Page 32247]]

 My Blues.
 My Dad Whitney Inc.
 My Girls LLC.
 My Thi Tran Inc.
 My Three Sons Inc.
 My V Le Inc.
 My-Le Thi Nguyen.
 Myron A Smith Inc.
 Nancy Joy.
 Nancy Joy Inc.
 Nancy Joy Inc.
 Nanny Granny Inc.
 Nanny Kat Seafood LLC.
 Napolean Seafoods.
 Napoleon II.
 Napoleon Seafood.
 Napoleon SF.
 Naquin's Seafood.
 Nautilus LLC.
 Nelma Y Lane.
 Nelson and Son.
 Nelson Trawlers Inc.
 Nelson's Quality Shrimp
 Company.
 Nevgulmarco Co Inc.
 New Deal Comm Fishing.
 New Way Inc.
 Nguyen Day Van.
 Nguyen Express.
 Nguyen Int'l Enterprises
 Inc.
 Nguyen Shipping Inc.
 NHU UYEN.
 Night Moves of Cut Off
 Inc.
 Night Shift LLC.
 Night Star.
 North Point Trawlers Inc.
 North Point Trawlers Inc.
 Nuestra Cruz Inc.
 Nunez Seafood.
 Oasis.
 Ocean Bird Inc.
 Ocean Breeze Inc.
 Ocean Breeze Inc.
 Ocean City Corp.
 Ocean Emperor Inc.
 Ocean Harvest Wholesale
 Inc.
 Ocean Pride Seafood Inc.
 Ocean Seafood.
 Ocean Select Seafood LLC.
 Ocean Springs Seafood
 Market Inc.
 Ocean Wind Inc.
 Oceanica Cruz Inc.
 Odin LLC.
 Old Maw Inc.
 Ole Holbrook's Fresh Fish
 Market LLC.
 Ole Nelle.
 One Stop Bait & Ice.
 Open Sea Inc.
 Orage Enterprises Inc.
 Orn Roeum Shrimping.
 Otis Cantrelle Jr.
 Otis M Lee Jr.
 Owens Shrimping.
 Palmetto Seafood Inc.
 Papa Rod Inc.
 Papa T.
 Pappy Inc.
 Pappy's Gold.
 Parfait Enterprises Inc.
 Paris/Asia.
 Parramore Inc.
 Parrish Shrimping Inc.
 Pascagoula Ice & Freezer
 Co Inc.
 Pat-Lin Enterprises Inc.
[[Page 32248]]

 Patricia Foret.
 Patrick Sutton Inc.
 Patty Trish Inc.
 Paul Piazza and Son Inc.
 Paw Paw Allen.
 Paw Paw Pride Inc.
 Pearl Inc. dba Indian
 Ridge Shrimp Co.
 Pei Gratia Inc.
 Pelican Point Seafood Inc.
 Penny V LLC.
 Perlita Inc.
 Perseverance I LLC.
 Pete & Queenie Inc.
 Phat Le and Le Tran.
 Phi Long Inc.
 Phi-Ho LLC.
 Pip's Place Marina Inc.
 Plaisance Trawlers Inc.
 Plata Cruz Inc.
 Poc-Tal Trawlers Inc.
 Pointe-Aux-Chene Marina.
 Pontchautrain Blue Crab.
 Pony Express.
 Poppee.
 Poppy's Pride Seafood.
 Port Bolivar Fisheries
 Inc.
 Port Marine Supplies.
 Port Royal Seafood Inc.
 Poteet Seafood Co Inc.
 Potter Boats Inc.
 Price Seafood Inc.
 Prince of Tides.
 Princess Ashley Inc.
 Princess Celine Inc.
 Princess Cindy Inc.
 Princess Lorie LLC.
 Princess Mary Inc.
 Prosperity.
 PT Fisheries Inc.
 Punch's Seafood Mkt.
 Purata Trawlers Inc.
 Pursuer Inc.
 Quality Seafood.
 Quang Minh II Inc.
 Queen Lily Inc.
 Queen Mary.
 Queen Mary Inc.
 Quinta Cruz Inc.
 Quoc Bao Inc.
 Quynh NHU Inc.
 Quynh Nhu Inc.
 R & J Inc.
 R & K Fisheries LLC.
 R & L Shrimp Inc.
 R & P Fisheries.
 R & R Bait/Seafood.
 R & S Shrimping.
 R & T Atocha LLC.
 R&D Seafood.
 R&K Fisheries LLC.
 R&R Seafood.
 RA Lesso Brokerage Co Inc.
 RA Lesso Seafood Co Inc.
 Rachel-Jade.
 Ralph Lee Thomas Jr.
 Ralph W Jones.
 Ramblin Man Inc.
 Ranchero Trawlers Inc.
 Randall J Pinell Inc.
 Randall J Pinell Inc.
 Randall K and Melissa B
 Richard.
 Randall Pinell.
 Randy Boy Inc.
[[Page 32249]]

 Randy Boy Inc.
 Rang Dong.
 Raul L Castellanos.
 Raul's Seafood.
 Raul's Seafood.
 Rayda Cheramie Inc.
 Raymond LeBouef.
 RCP Seafood I II III.
 RDR Shrimp Inc.
 Reagan's Seafood.
 Rebecca Shrimp Co Inc.
 Rebel Seafood.
 Regulus.
 Rejimi Inc.
 Reno's Sea Food.
 Res Vessel.
 Reyes Trawlers Inc.
 Rick's Seafood Inc.
 Ricky B LLC.
 Ricky G Inc.
 Riffle Seafood.
 Rigolets Bait & Seafood
 LLC.
 Riverside Bait & Tackle.
 RJ's.
 Roatex Ent Inc.
 Robanie C Inc.
 Robanie C Inc.
 Robanie C Inc.
 Robert E Landry.
 Robert H Schrimpf.
 Robert Johnson.
 Robert Keenan Seafood.
 Robert Upton or Terry
 Upton.
 Robert White Seafood.
 Rockin Robbin Fishing Boat
 Inc.
 Rodney Hereford Jr.
 Rodney Hereford Sr.
 Rodney Hereford Sr.
 Roger Blanchard Inc.
 Rolling On Inc.
 Romo Inc.
 Ronald Louis Anderson Jr.
 Rosa Marie Inc.
 Rose Island Seafood.
 RPM Enterprises LLC.
 Rubi Cruz Inc.
 Ruf-N-Redy Inc.
 Ruttley Boys Inc.
 Sadie D Seafood.
 Safe Harbour Seafood Inc.
 Salina Cruz Inc.
 Sally Kim III.
 Sally Kim IV.
 Sam Snodgrass & Co.
 Samaira Inc.
 San Dia.
 Sand Dollar Inc.
 Sandy N.
 Sandy O Inc.
 Santa Fe Cruz Inc.
 Santa Maria I Inc.
 Santa Maria II.
 Santa Monica Inc.
 Scavanger.
 Scooby Inc.
 Scooby Inc.
 Scottie and Juliette
 Dufrene.
 Scottie and Juliette
 Dufrene.
 Sea Angel.
 Sea Angel Inc.
 Sea Bastion Inc.
 Sea Drifter Inc.
 Sea Durbin Inc.
[[Page 32250]]

 Sea Eagle.
 Sea Eagle Fisheries Inc.
 Sea Frontier Inc.
 Sea Gold Inc.
 Sea Gulf Fisheries Inc.
 Sea Gypsy Inc.
 Sea Hawk I Inc.
 Sea Horse Fisheries.
 Sea Horse Fisheries Inc.
 Sea King Inc.
 Sea Pearl Seafood Company
 Inc.
 Sea Queen IV.
 Sea Trawlers Inc.
 Sea World.
 Seabrook Seafood Inc.
 Seabrook Seafood Inc.
 Seafood & Us Inc.
 Seaman's Magic Inc.
 Seaman's Magic Inc.
 Seaside Seafood Inc.
 Seaweed 2000.
 Seawolf Seafood.
 Second Generation Seafood.
 Shark Co Seafood Inter
 Inc.
 Sharon--Ali Michelle Inc.
 Shelby & Barbara Seafood.
 Shelby & Barbara Seafood.
 Shelia Marie LLC.
 Shell Creek Seafood Inc.
 Shirley Elaine.
 Shirley Girl LLC.
 Shrimp Boat Patrice.
 Shrimp Boating Inc.
 Shrimp Express.
 Shrimp Man.
 Shrimp Networks Inc.
 Shrimp Trawler.
 Shrimper.
 Shrimper.
 Shrimpy's.
 Si Ky Lan Inc.
 Si Ky Lan Inc.
 Si Ky Lan Inc.
 Sidney Fisheries Inc.
 Silver Fox.
 Silver Fox LLC.
 Simon.
 Sims Shrimping.
 Skip Toomer Inc.
 Skip Toomer Inc.
 Skyla Marie Inc.
 Smith & Sons Seafood Inc.
 Snowdrift.
 Snowdrift.
 Sochenda.
 Soeung Phat.
 Son T Le Inc.
 Son's Pride Inc.
 Sophie Marie Inc.
 Soul Mama Inc.
 Souther Obsession Inc.
 Southern Lady.
 Southern Nightmare Inc.
 Southern Star.
 Southshore Seafood.
 Spencers Seafood.
 Sprig Co Inc.
 St Anthony Inc.
 St Daniel Phillip Inc.
 St Dominic.
 St Joseph.
 St Joseph.
 St Joseph II Inc.
[[Page 32251]]

 St Joseph III Inc.
 St Joseph IV Inc.
 St Martin.
 St Martyrs VN.
 St Mary Seafood.
 St Mary Seven.
 St Mary Tai.
 St Michael Fuel & Ice Inc.
 St Michael's Ice & Fuel.
 St Peter.
 St Peter 550775.
 St Teresa Inc.
 St VIncent Andrew Inc.
 St VIncent Gulf Shrimp
 Inc.
 St VIncent One B.
 St VIncent One B Inc.
 St VIncent SF.
 St VIncent Sfd Inc.
 Start Young Inc.
 Steamboat Bills Seafood.
 Stella Mestre Inc.
 Stephen Dantin Jr.
 Stephney's Seafood.
 Stipelcovich Marine Wks.
 Stone-Co Farms LP.
 Stone-Co Farms LP.
 Stormy Sean Inc.
 Stormy Seas Inc.
 Sun Star Inc.
 Sun Swift Inc.
 Sunshine.
 Super Coon Inc.
 Super Cooper Inc.
 Swamp Irish Inc.
 Sylvan P Racine Jr--Capt
 Romain.
 T & T Seafood.
 T Brothers.
 T Cvitanovich Seafood LLC.
 Ta Do.
 Ta T Vo Inc.
 Ta T Vo Inc.
 Tana Inc.
 Tanya Lea Inc.
 Tanya Lea Inc.
 Tanya Lea Inc.
 Tasha Lou.
 T-Brown Inc.
 Tee Frank Inc.
 Tee Tigre Inc.
 Tercera Cruz Inc.
 Terrebonne Seafood Inc.
 Terri Monica.
 Terry Luke Corp.
 Terry Luke Corp.
 Terry Luke Corp.
 Terry Lynn Inc.
 Te-Sam Inc.
 Texas 1 Inc.
 Texas 18 Inc.
 Texas Lady Inc.
 Texas Pack Inc.
 Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc.
 Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc.
 Thai & Tran Inc.
 Thai Bao Inc.
 Thanh Phong.
 The Boat Phat Tai.
 The Fishermans Dock.
 The Last One.
 The Light House Bait &
 Seafood Shack LLC.
 The Mayporter Inc.
 The NGO.
 The Seafood Shed.
[[Page 32252]]

 Thelma J Inc.
 Theresa Seafood Inc.
 Third Tower Inc.
 Thomas Winfield--Capt
 Nathan.
 Thompson Bros.
 Three C's.
 Three Dads.
 Three Sons.
 Three Sons Inc.
 Three Sons Inc.
 Thunder Roll.
 Thunderbolt Fisherman's
 Seafood Inc.
 Thy Tra Inc.
 Thy Tra Inc.
 Tidelands Seafood Co Inc.
 Tiffani Claire Inc.
 Tiffani Claire Inc.
 Tiger Seafood.
 Tikede Inc.
 Timmy Boy Corp.
 Tina Chow.
 Tina T LLC.
 Tino Mones Seafood.
 TJ's Seafood.
 Toan Inc.
 Todd Co.
 Todd's Fisheries.
 Tom LE LLC.
 Tom Le LLC.
 Tom N & Bill N Inc.
 Tommy Bui dba Mana II.
 Tommy Cheramie Inc.
 Tommy Gulf Sea Food Inc.
 Tommy's Seafood Inc.
 Tonya Jane Inc.
 Tony-N.
 Tookie Inc.
 Tot & Linda Inc.
 T-Pops Inc.
 Tran Phu Van.
 Tran's Express Inc.
 Travis--Shawn.
 Travis--Shawn.
 Trawler Azteca.
 Trawler Becky Lyn Inc.
 Trawler Capt GC.
 Trawler Capt GC II.
 Trawler Dalia.
 Trawler Doctor Bill.
 Trawler Gulf Runner.
 Trawler HT Seaman.
 Trawler Joyce.
 Trawler Kristi Nicole.
 Trawler Kyle & Courtney.
 Trawler Lady Catherine.
 Trawler Lady Gwen Doe.
 Trawler Linda B Inc.
 Trawler Linda June.
 Trawler Little Brothers.
 Trawler Little Gavino.
 Trawler Little Rookie Inc.
 Trawler Mary Bea.
 Trawler Master Alston.
 Trawler Master Jeffrey
 Inc.
 Trawler Michael Anthony
 Inc.
 Trawler Mildred Barr.
 Trawler Miss Alice Inc.
 Trawler Miss Jamie.
 Trawler Miss Kelsey.
 Trawler Miss Sylvia Inc.
 Trawler Mrs Viola.
 Trawler Nichols Dream.
 Trawler Raindear
 Partnership.
[[Page 32253]]

 Trawler Rhonda Kathleen.
 Trawler Rhonda Lynn.
 Trawler Sandra Kay.
 Trawler Sarah Jane.
 Trawler Sea Wolf.
 Trawler Sea Wolf.
 Trawler SS Chaplin.
 Trawler The Mexican.
 Trawler Wallace B.
 Trawler Wylie Milam.
 Triple C Seafood.
 Triple T Enterprises Inc.
 Triplets Production.
 Tropical SFD.
 Troy A LeCompte Sr.
 True World Foods Inc.
 T's Seafood.
 Tu Viet Vu.
 TVN Marine Inc.
 TVN Marine Inc.
 Two Flags Inc.
 Tyler James.
 Ultima Cruz Inc.
 UTK Enterprises Inc.
 V & B Shrimping LLC.
 Valona Sea Food.
 Valona Seafood Inc.
 Van Burren Shrimp Co.
 Vaquero Inc.
 Varon Inc.
 Venetian Isles Marina.
 Venice Seafood Exchange
 Inc.
 Venice Seafood LLC.
 Vera Cruz Inc.
 Veronica Inc.
 Versaggi Shrimp Corp.
 Victoria Rose Inc.
 Viet Giang Corp.
 Vigilante Trawlers Inc.
 Village Creek Seafood.
 Villers Seafood Co Inc.
 Vina Enterprises Inc.
 Vincent L Alexie Jr.
 VIncent Piazza Jr & Sons
 Seafood Inc.
 Vin-Penny.
 Vivian Lee Inc.
 Von Harten Shrimp Co Inc.
 VT & L Inc.
 Vu NGO.
 Vu-Nguyen Partners.
 W L & O Inc.
 Waccamaw Producers.
 Wait-N-Sea Inc.
 Waller Boat Corp.
 Walter R Hicks.
 Ward Seafood Inc.
 Washington Seafood.
 Watermen Industries Inc.
 Watermen Industries Inc.
 Waymaker Inc.
 Wayne Estay Shrimp Co Inc.
 WC Trawlers Inc.
 We Three Inc.
 We Three Inc.
 Webster's Inc.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
[[Page 32254]]

 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros.
 Weems Bros Seafood.
 Weems Bros Seafood Co.
 Weiskopf Fisheries LLC.
 Wendy & Eric Inc.
 Wescovich Inc.
 West Point Trawlers Inc.
 Westley J Domangue.
 WH Blanchard Inc.
 Whiskey Joe Inc.
 White and Black.
 White Bird.
 White Foam.
 White Gold.
 Wilcox Shrimping Inc.
 Wild Bill.
 Wild Eagle Inc.
 William E Smith Jr Inc.
 William Lee Inc.
 William O Nelson Jr.
 William Patrick Inc.
 William Smith Jr Inc.
 Willie Joe Inc.
 Wind Song Inc.
 Wonder Woman.
 Woods Fisheries Inc.
 Woody Shrimp Co Inc.
 Yeaman's Inc.
 Yen Ta.
 Yogi's Shrimp.
 You & Me Shrimp.
 Ysclaskey Seafood.
 Zirlott Trawlers Inc.
 Zirlott Trawlers Inc.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[FR Doc. 2020-10606 Filed 5-27-20; 8:45 am]
 BILLING CODE 9111-14-P